Research
Reddit Hot Stocks
267 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Every smaller US stock our daily Reddit hype scan has ever flagged: micro and small caps ($50M to $2B market cap) on regular US exchanges (no OTC) that are suddenly being discussed heavily on Reddit. The list grows automatically — every new find is added on the day it is reported and stays on as a chronicle of Reddit hype. An entry is not a buy recommendation but a sentiment signal: this is where the Reddit crowd is looking right now.
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEHR Aehr Test Systems | 07/14 | +52 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 122 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 54.90 $ | +407.1 % | +329.4 % | +126.7 % | −22.0 % | +98.4 % | 99 | 4 | 11.7 % | 12.5 % | 3.48 | — | 73.5 | 34.5 | 11.3 | — | 0.53 | 29.8 | -41.0 % | 35.3 % | -14.2 % | -8.7 % | -4.5 % | 0.07 | 88.4 % | -11.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.6 | 73.3 % | 16.8 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| RXT Rackspace Technology Inc | 08/06 | +6 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 198 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 6 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 2.60 $ | +648.8 % | +103.2 % | +84.6 % | −26.1 % | +64.4 % | 99 | 42 | 16.9 % | 17.1 % | 3.11 | — | 8.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.8 | 4.93 | 12.4 | — | 18.6 % | -5.9 % | -352.8 % | -1.0 % | -2.65 | — | -1.9 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.3 | 69.2 % | 21.6 % | 3.0 (3) | |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| HYLN Hyliion Holdings Corp. | 08/11 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.30 $ | +231.5 % | +141.9 % | +51.1 % | −42.8 % | +134.8 % | 98 | 50 | 13.6 % | 15.8 % | 3.57 | — | 0.0 | 64.0 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -481.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.0 % | -25.2 % | -18.3 % | — | 95.3 % | +130.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.4 | 25.2 % | 10.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc | 08/11 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +140.6 % | +444.0 % | +388.2 % | −4.8 % | +235.1 % | 98 | 50 | 12.4 % | 11.1 % | 2.57 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -43.6 % | -23.3 % | — | 94.1 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 27.6 % | 26.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| ALOT AstroNova Inc | — | +30 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 29.00 $ | +228.3 % | +249.6 % | +178.5 % | −0.8 % | -10.3 % | 98 | 81 | 8.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.86 | — | 14.0 | 1.5 | — | 22.6 | — | 39.5 | — | 33.8 % | -0.9 % | -1.8 % | 2.6 % | — | — | -0.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 44.9 % | 0.5 % | — | |
| ANTX AN2 Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | -21 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.50 $ | +336.8 % | +139.5 % | +260.8 % | −25.6 % | +130.8 % | 98 | 42 | 9.5 % | 9.1 % | -0.98 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.9 | — | — | -2.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -44.6 % | -30.8 % | — | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.5 | 70.5 % | 7.8 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| FCEL FuelCell Energy Inc | — | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 131 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 11.20 $ | +198.5 % | +239.8 % | +48.9 % | −29.0 % | +70.2 % | 97 | 42 | 20.4 % | 18.0 % | 2.46 | — | 17.1 | 5.5 | 1.0 | — | 0.36 | 3,082.7 | — | -32.4 % | -113.6 % | -30.7 % | -7.9 % | 0.22 | — | +41.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 38.6 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 (11) | |
| MRAM Everspin Technologies Inc | 08/05 | +58 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 13.60 $ | +143.0 % | +142.3 % | +33.0 % | −57.6 % | +99.2 % | 97 | 26 | 11.4 % | 13.3 % | 1.89 | — | 27.2 | 4.9 | — | — | — | 67.1 | — | 52.3 % | -4.2 % | 0.4 % | -7.2 % | — | — | +9.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 63.5 % | 14.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| OTLK OUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INC | 08/13 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 164 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 0.4681 $ | +7.6 % | -7.7 % | -61.5 % | −52.5 % | +848.5 % | 97 | 42 | 16.8 % | 20.7 % | 0.67 | — | 2.8 | — | — | — | — | -4.1 | — | -360.8 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 % | -143.2 % | — | — | +730.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -116.1 | 6.9 % | 13.9 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| GLUE Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +19 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 10.80 $ | +32.1 % | +35.5 % | -13.0 % | −16.0 % | +148.8 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 6.8 % | 1.37 | — | 10.0 | 31.8 | 1.7 | — | — | 9.5 | — | -465.2 % | 0.0 % | -32.6 % | -21.6 % | 0.08 | — | +63.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 113.2 % | 24.6 % | 4.8 (10) | |
| TH Target Hospitality Corp. | 08/06 | +18 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 13.70 $ | +101.6 % | +110.8 % | +93.7 % | −21.3 % | +78.7 % | 96 | 12 | 4.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.49 | — | 16.8 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 10.7 | 1.12 | 35.3 | -19.7 % | 31.9 % | -10.9 % | -11.0 % | -3.7 % | 0.02 | 73.4 % | -17.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.0 | 78.5 % | 12.3 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| BLZE Backblaze Inc | 08/06 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 7.60 $ | +150.2 % | +211.9 % | -17.1 % | −8.2 % | +150.9 % | 96 | 42 | 14.6 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 54.3 | 2.8 | — | 19.2 | — | 58.4 | — | 62.3 % | -13.1 % | -27.6 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +14.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 48.9 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| OSS One Stop Systems Inc | 08/06 | +164 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Computer Hardware | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 5.10 $ | +137.0 % | +129.3 % | +13.9 % | −22.4 % | +179.4 % | 96 | 5 | 9.0 % | 9.0 % | 1.45 | — | 84.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | — | — | 179.1 | — | 49.3 % | 3.3 % | -3.3 % | -0.8 % | 0.03 | — | -41.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.7 | 41.0 % | 18.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| CAPR Capricor Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 217 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 6.40 $ | +2.6 % | -19.8 % | -4.2 % | −24.7 % | +335.5 % | 95 | 42 | 7.5 % | 5.7 % | 0.61 | — | 78.7 | — | — | — | 0.38 | -2.7 | 0.0 % | -896.1 % | 0.0 % | -56.4 % | -33.6 % | — | 85.4 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 59.7 % | 35.8 % | 3.7 (10) | |
| GCTS GCT Semiconductor Holding Inc | 08/11 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Semiconductors | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 1.10 $ | +139.2 % | +106.5 % | -13.2 % | −37.2 % | +146.2 % | 94 | 42 | 11.3 % | 15.8 % | 1.78 | — | 0.0 | 24.4 | 0.0 | — | — | -21.3 | — | -38.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -64.4 % | -0.79 | — | -68.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -114.5 | 4.9 % | 12.1 % | 5.0 (1) |
| QMCO Quantum Corporation | — | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 109 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Computer Hardware | Uses AI | — | Technology | 18.30 $ | +114.1 % | +60.8 % | +115.7 % | −30.0 % | +49.4 % | 94 | 42 | 14.0 % | 14.5 % | 3.09 | — | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | — | 0.77 | 236.9 | — | 37.8 % | -80.8 % | 0.0 % | -0.4 % | -0.04 | — | -12.1 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -26.0 | 12.8 % | 58.6 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| FLNC Fluence Energy Inc | 08/10 | -4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 114 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 4 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Utilities - Renewable | Sells AI | — | Utilities | 5.70 $ | +7.2 % | -3.4 % | -70.0 % | −42.2 % | +29.8 % | 93 | 11 | 10.6 % | 13.5 % | 2.77 | — | 54.6 | 0.4 | — | — | 3.14 | 19.4 | -8.4 % | 9.4 % | -3.1 % | -12.7 % | -2.9 % | — | 15.7 % | -16.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 85.5 % | 47.3 % | 3.0 (23) | |
| FATE Fate Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | -19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 2.10 $ | +119.8 % | +139.6 % | +61.9 % | −35.1 % | +173.5 % | 93 | 42 | 12.1 % | 11.5 % | 2.53 | — | 0.0 | 37.4 | — | — | — | -2.6 | — | -1,200.6 % | 0.0 % | -55.5 % | -26.2 % | — | — | -51.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.5 | 72.8 % | 10.1 % | 3.8 (11) | |
| REPL Replimune Group Inc | 07/02 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 180 % | Stage 3 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 17.60 $ | +17.5 % | -40.2 % | +70.3 % | −15.9 % | +21.1 % | 92 | 42 | 9.2 % | 10.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.2 | — | — | -0.2 | — | — | 0.0 % | -90.9 % | -51.3 % | 0.36 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.4 | 96.9 % | 34.2 % | 4.3 (8) | |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.90 $ | — | — | +153.7 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 28.3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| RAPP Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 25.10 $ | +28.1 % | +30.6 % | -11.6 % | −8.0 % | +203.5 % | 92 | 42 | 6.0 % | 6.1 % | 1.22 | — | 0.0 | 59.1 | 3.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -109.4 % | 0.0 % | -28.3 % | -25.8 % | 0.02 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.1 | 109.6 % | 10.5 % | 4.9 (16) | |
| UMAC Unusual Machines, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 15.50 $ | +56.4 % | +30.8 % | +8.7 % | −40.4 % | +103.9 % | 92 | 42 | 10.2 % | 15.0 % | 14.74 | — | 67.6 | 24.2 | 1.9 | — | — | 0.0 | -89.7 % | 34.8 % | -20.3 % | -3.3 % | -8.3 % | 0.00 | 95.8 % | +101.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 76.3 | 60.2 % | 17.1 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| PUMP ProPetro Holding Corp | 07/29 | +31 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.70 $ | +54.0 % | +57.6 % | -29.1 % | −20.0 % | +101.2 % | 91 | 14 | 4.5 % | 5.5 % | 0.88 | — | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | — | — | 5.8 | — | 22.7 % | -1.2 % | -1.4 % | -0.5 % | 0.19 | — | -12.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 95.4 % | 18.2 % | 4.0 (14) | |
| INOD Innodata Inc | 07/30 | +115 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 43.80 $ | +70.8 % | -23.0 % | -41.3 % | −41.5 % | +157.3 % | 90 | 84 | 9.7 % | 10.3 % | 2.98 | 33.5 | 26.8 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 7.8 | 0.87 | 28.5 | 18.8 % | 43.2 % | 14.7 % | 38.6 % | 14.2 % | 0.03 | 61.0 % | +47.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 53.7 % | 14.1 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| IOVA Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -15 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 8.50 $ | +62.6 % | +46.7 % | +378.0 % | −25.2 % | -2.7 % | 90 | 42 | 7.9 % | 8.3 % | 0.76 | — | 0.0 | 11.2 | — | — | — | -8.7 | — | 48.4 % | -89.1 % | -47.5 % | -20.3 % | — | — | +60.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.3 | 67.5 % | 13.9 % | 4.4 (10) | |
| DDD 3D Systems Corporation | 08/10 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Computer Hardware | Uses AI | — | Technology | 2.80 $ | +77.4 % | +60.7 % | -3.3 % | −28.4 % | +83.3 % | 89 | 42 | 7.6 % | 8.6 % | 2.78 | 6.4 | 22.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | — | 0.85 | 4.7 | — | 33.8 % | -14.1 % | 32.6 % | -6.5 % | 0.62 | — | -12.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.4 | 59.1 % | 27.3 % | 4.0 (4) | |
| NRXP NRX Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/17 | -8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 2.30 $ | +38.7 % | +63.9 % | -12.8 % | −29.6 % | +1,325.9 % | 89 | 42 | 8.5 % | 10.2 % | 2.07 | — | 34.2 | 31.2 | — | — | — | -0.2 | — | 46.6 % | 0.0 % | -682.6 % | -64.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -97.1 | 17.5 % | 23.6 % | 5.0 (4) |
| SATL Satellogic Inc. | 08/11 | +64 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 120 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 3.30 $ | +189.8 % | -5.1 % | +101.1 % | −49.5 % | +168.4 % | 89 | 42 | 10.6 % | 11.7 % | 1.37 | — | 370.4 | 16.4 | 15.1 | — | — | 245.5 | 1.7 % | 78.9 % | 0.0 % | -127.6 % | -9.9 % | 0.95 | 40.0 % | +37.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 76.5 % | 15.4 % | 5.0 (5) | |
| SND Smart Sand Inc | 08/11 | +78 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 4.80 $ | +20.9 % | +32.2 % | +140.2 % | −20.6 % | -40.0 % | 89 | 8 | 5.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.36 | 8.6 | 48.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 0.86 | 6.0 | — | 13.5 % | 2.7 % | 9.6 % | 1.4 % | 0.17 | — | +6.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 96.7 % | 6.9 | 40.5 % | 7.3 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| LUNR Intuitive Machines Inc. | 08/06 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 10.70 $ | -20.4 % | -37.3 % | -2.8 % | −71.7 % | +150.0 % | 88 | 6 | 8.4 % | 12.2 % | 1.86 | — | 3,333.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | — | — | 21.0 | -10.3 % | 16.4 % | -26.6 % | -30.3 % | -5.5 % | — | -98.8 % | -7.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 101.2 % | 27.6 % | 4.7 (10) | |
| AMPX Amprius Technologies Inc. | 08/06 | +25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 1 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 8.60 $ | +79.0 % | +58.5 % | -26.9 % | −48.2 % | +140.2 % | 87 | 42 | 8.7 % | 9.8 % | 2.35 | — | 588.2 | 11.2 | 10.2 | — | — | -34.5 | -23.4 % | 22.3 % | -33.4 % | -44.2 % | -8.6 % | 0.06 | 83.7 % | +202.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 65.2 % | 15.8 % | 4.9 (11) | |
| HLIT Harmonic Inc | 07/27 | -4 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Communication Equipment | Threatened | — | Technology | 10.20 $ | +48.2 % | +58.1 % | +4.1 % | −31.5 % | +50.9 % | 86 | 72 | 4.9 % | 6.8 % | 1.34 | 133.3 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 853.8 | 1.84 | 16.2 | 16.8 % | 50.0 % | -10.6 % | 2.1 % | 4.7 % | 0.31 | 53.3 % | -46.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.8 | 89.0 % | 8.8 % | 3.6 (7) | |
| WTI W&T Offshore Inc | 08/03 | -2 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 4.10 $ | +105.4 % | +93.8 % | +92.7 % | −37.2 % | +0.6 % | 86 | 2 | 6.8 % | 7.6 % | 0.36 | — | 11.5 | 1.0 | — | 8.0 | 0.73 | 6.1 | — | 43.3 % | -19.3 % | -168.9 % | 0.4 % | — | — | -4.5 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 9.1 % | 0.0 | 47.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| DUOT Duos Technologies Group Inc | 08/13 | +27 % | 82 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 6.20 $ | -44.9 % | -31.3 % | -35.3 % | −57.7 % | +204.2 % | 86 | 42 | 9.9 % | 11.0 % | 1.36 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 6.8 | 0.9 | — | — | 1.6 | 0.8 % | 35.1 % | 150.5 % | 36.0 % | -5.0 % | 0.02 | 76.6 % | +271.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 59.2 % | 25.7 % | 4.3 (3) | |
| SION Sionna Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 257 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 3.90 $ | -84.3 % | -82.8 % | -89.3 % | −87.3 % | +467.6 % | 85 | 50 | 7.2 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -32.3 % | -21.5 % | 0.00 | 94.1 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 100.3 % | 13.6 % | 3.3 (12) | |
| LEE Lee Enterprises Incorporated | 08/06 | -11 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Publishing | Sells AI | — | Communication Services | 6.10 $ | +89.1 % | +156.3 % | +36.1 % | −27.4 % | +203.0 % | 85 | 18 | 7.5 % | 8.7 % | 0.38 | — | 15.1 | 0.3 | 9.2 | — | 99.04 | 13.8 | — | 60.7 % | -1.8 % | -146.2 % | 3.9 % | -87.23 | — | -8.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 18.3 % | 7.3 % | — | |
| ASC Ardmore Shpng | 07/29 | +22 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Marine Shipping | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 21.00 $ | +74.0 % | +38.4 % | +84.2 % | −20.5 % | +9.5 % | 84 | 93 | 5.3 % | 4.3 % | 0.09 | — | 3.4 | 2.6 | — | — | — | 5.5 | — | 45.3 % | 29.7 % | 9.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | -23.6 % | 5 | 6.5 % | 67.2 % | 10.7 | 83.4 % | 6.8 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| XRX Xerox Corp | 07/30 | -24 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Business Equipment & Supplies | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 1.50 $ | +35.1 % | +31.2 % | -49.2 % | −52.7 % | +40.0 % | 83 | 64 | 7.0 % | 9.3 % | 2.48 | — | 2.6 | 0.0 | — | 0.6 | 0.20 | 12.4 | — | 30.6 % | -11.9 % | -115.4 % | 1.0 % | — | — | +12.9 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 3.3 % | 4.3 | 69.9 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 (4) | |
| SB Safe Bulkers Inc | 08/04 | +50 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Marine Shipping | Neutral | — | Industrials | 8.00 $ | +49.7 % | +33.5 % | +82.3 % | −10.6 % | +17.3 % | 83 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.85 | — | 2.1 | 2.8 | — | 37.1 | 3.33 | 7.5 | — | 63.6 % | 28.3 % | 6.4 % | 4.5 % | — | — | -10.4 % | 4 | 3.7 % | 32.6 % | — | 37.9 % | 6.2 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| PSNL Personalis Inc | 08/04 | +136 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 15.80 $ | +130.9 % | +122.0 % | +66.8 % | 0 % | -5.2 % | 82 | 42 | 10.2 % | 10.2 % | 2.32 | — | 0.0 | 24.2 | 6.7 | — | — | 0.0 | -150.3 % | 12.7 % | -153.8 % | -50.3 % | -25.0 % | 0.03 | 78.2 % | -17.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.7 | 66.7 % | 12.3 % | 3.4 (5) | |
| TK Teekay Corporation Ltd. | 07/29 | +97 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Uses AI | — | Energy | 14.90 $ | +26.8 % | +17.3 % | +69.6 % | −19.1 % | -65.8 % | 81 | 85 | 4.8 % | 4.0 % | 0.24 | 12.1 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | — | 1.49 | 0.1 | 43.7 % | 50.4 % | 15.8 % | 17.2 % | 11.3 % | 0.03 | 30.2 % | -22.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 48.1 % | 3.6 | 53.3 % | 5.6 % | — | |
| AEVA Aeva Technologies, Inc. | 07/30 | +100 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | Technology | 9.30 $ | +77.3 % | +90.3 % | -42.6 % | −48.1 % | +171.0 % | 81 | 42 | 12.5 % | 12.1 % | 2.41 | — | 0.0 | 31.3 | 34.1 | — | — | -0.1 | — | 27.2 % | -150.1 % | -516.1 % | -51.7 % | -8.22 | — | +99.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -16.8 | 66.1 % | 20.4 % | 4.2 (5) | |
| AIRS Airsculpt Technologies Inc | 08/07 | -14 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 137 % | Stage 3 | D 34 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 1.70 $ | +132.3 % | +108.3 % | -84.7 % | −63.2 % | +246.2 % | 81 | 90 | 6.5 % | 7.6 % | 2.33 | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | — | 155.0 | — | 267.3 | — | 66.3 % | -7.8 % | -12.6 % | -1.9 % | — | — | -15.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 66.0 % | 7.3 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| XOS Xos Inc | 08/12 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 175 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 7 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 2.70 $ | +77.9 % | -57.9 % | -3.6 % | −65.8 % | +48.1 % | 81 | 42 | 9.9 % | 12.7 % | 1.78 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 30.0 | — | -0.8 | — | 12.7 % | -51.7 % | -90.1 % | -27.2 % | 0.97 | — | -17.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.0 | 3.3 % | 8.6 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| GOLD Gold.com, Inc. | — | +10 % | 52 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 38.00 $ | +25.5 % | +19.2 % | +48.2 % | −37.9 % | +65.1 % | 80 | 82 | 3.9 % | 4.1 % | 0.75 | — | 11.5 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | — | 3.1 | — | 1.8 % | 0.3 % | 10.8 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +13.2 % | 7 | 2.1 % | 45.6 % | 4.7 | 60.0 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| PRE Prenetics Global Ltd | — | +16 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Packaged Foods | Uses AI | — | Consumer Defensive | 17.80 $ | +26.5 % | +9.9 % | +37.3 % | −16.4 % | +107.2 % | 80 | 42 | 6.2 % | 8.5 % | 0.35 | — | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | — | — | 0.1 | — | 57.8 % | -30.4 % | -40.8 % | -19.0 % | 0.00 | — | +201.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.8 % | 2.6 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| REAL TheRealReal Inc | 08/06 | +260 % | 69 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Luxury Goods | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.00 $ | -22.6 % | -24.8 % | -7.7 % | −28.5 % | +59.9 % | 79 | 42 | 7.3 % | 6.4 % | 2.81 | — | 41.5 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 46.0 | — | 93.7 | -1.2 % | 74.5 % | -10.8 % | -932.7 % | -1.0 % | -1.29 | -93.1 % | +15.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.2 | 98.4 % | 16.4 % | 4.6 (9) | |
| UAMY United States Antimony Corporation | 08/11 | +720 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 3.00 $ | +39.6 % | +9.6 % | -62.4 % | −65.2 % | +252.2 % | 78 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | 0.38 | — | 476.2 | 12.2 | 3.9 | — | — | 9.3 | — | 17.4 % | -44.6 % | -19.7 % | -12.5 % | 0.00 | — | +162.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 57.4 % | 26.1 % | 5.0 (4) | |
| ABOS Acumen Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | -19 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 0.2101 $ | +14.2 % | +28.2 % | +1.3 % | −38.6 % | +230.4 % | 78 | 42 | 7.9 % | 6.8 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.2 | — | — | -0.6 | — | -26,379.0 % | 0.0 % | -93.2 % | -45.8 % | 0.36 | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -6.5 | 64.2 % | 6.1 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| KSS Kohl's Corporation | — | 0 % | 70 % | Stage 3 | D 42 | 6 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Department Stores | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 24.30 $ | -12.1 % | +1.1 % | +58.5 % | −27.4 % | -17.6 % | 77 | 88 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 1.35 | 9.9 | 14.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 2.32 | 6.4 | 1.5 % | 40.5 % | 1.8 % | 7.0 % | 2.3 % | 0.40 | 30.3 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 21.6 % | 1.7 | 109.5 % | 32.4 % | 2.7 (13) | |
| MD Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc. | 08/04 | +25 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.80 $ | +11.5 % | +13.4 % | +63.3 % | −3.5 % | -8.9 % | 77 | 77 | 3.1 % | 3.2 % | 0.61 | 14.9 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.24 | 9.1 | 9.8 % | 26.2 % | 9.0 % | 20.9 % | 7.1 % | 0.72 | 42.4 % | -4.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 105.6 % | 8.1 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| LASE Laser Photonics Corporation | 08/21 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 168 % | Stage 3 | E 23 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 0.6821 $ | — | — | -80.9 % | −71.3 % | — | 77 | 3 | 16.3 % | 17.9 % | 2.58 | — | 0.0 | 5.9 | 3.4 | — | — | 28.8 | -303.2 % | -16.8 % | 0.0 % | -727.4 % | -57.7 % | — | -53.3 % | +132.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.9 | 12.0 % | 11.1 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| KOS Kosmos Energy Ltd | 08/03 | -19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Uses AI | — | Energy | 2.90 $ | +153.5 % | +130.0 % | +72.9 % | −34.7 % | +8.2 % | 76 | 14 | 6.9 % | 6.7 % | 0.88 | — | 5.1 | 1.1 | — | 28.3 | — | 12.4 | — | 61.6 % | -34.2 % | -101.0 % | -2.9 % | — | — | -22.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 81.4 % | 5.8 % | 3.5 (13) | |
| AMC AMC Entertainment Holdings Inc | 08/10 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Entertainment | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 3.10 $ | +33.3 % | +20.8 % | +15.8 % | −47.5 % | +12.2 % | 76 | 42 | 15.0 % | 12.2 % | 2.17 | — | 122.0 | 0.6 | — | 135.4 | 12.22 | 29.6 | — | 18.2 % | -10.6 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 % | — | — | +4.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 195.1 % | -1.5 | 35.8 % | 5.5 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| KURA Kura Oncology Inc | 08/06 | -2 % | 57 % | Stage 3 | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 10.30 $ | -0.1 % | -0.8 % | +2.9 % | −17.1 % | +197.6 % | 75 | 42 | 5.3 % | 6.1 % | 0.47 | — | 0.0 | 11.9 | 8.5 | — | — | -2.5 | — | -236.7 % | 0.0 % | -124.7 % | -31.3 % | 0.23 | — | +25.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.6 | 96.4 % | 16.5 % | 4.7 (16) | |
| PENN Penn National Gaming Inc | 08/06 | -4 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 15.90 $ | +39.0 % | +50.7 % | -7.7 % | −5.7 % | +59.7 % | 74 | 91 | 4.1 % | 4.5 % | 1.39 | — | 7.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 1.01 | 15.8 | 5.5 % | 35.2 % | -12.7 % | -40.1 % | 1.8 % | 4.52 | 13.0 % | +5.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.7 | 105.7 % | 17.3 % | 4.2 (20) | |
| CRSR Corsair Gaming Inc | 08/06 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Computer Hardware | Uses AI | — | Technology | 12.60 $ | +78.5 % | +95.2 % | +65.4 % | −12.7 % | -2.1 % | 74 | 97 | 6.3 % | 8.8 % | 1.86 | 129.1 | 17.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 14.8 | — | 14.6 | 3.9 % | 30.5 % | 2.5 % | 1.3 % | 1.4 % | 0.19 | 50.5 % | +11.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 91.3 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 (9) | |
| WS Worthington Steel Inc | — | — | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Steel | Uses AI | — | Basic Materials | 40.70 $ | +15.8 % | -2.4 % | +34.6 % | −25.1 % | +8.5 % | 72 | 21 | 6.5 % | 5.1 % | 2.23 | — | 9.8 | 0.4 | — | 16.0 | — | 36.6 | — | 10.4 % | -0.7 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | — | -9.8 % | 6 | 1.5 % | 32.7 % | 6.3 | 56.1 % | 6.6 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| JBLU JetBlue Airways Corp | 08/04 | -10 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Airlines | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 2.90 $ | +21.5 % | +18.8 % | -25.4 % | −8.9 % | +54.6 % | 70 | 5 | 7.0 % | 6.1 % | 1.77 | — | 6.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | — | 0.88 | 30.2 | -10.0 % | 20.2 % | -9.3 % | -33.5 % | -2.1 % | 5.16 | 10.9 % | -2.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 78.8 % | 30.1 % | 2.6 (17) | |
| ZYME Zymeworks Inc. | 08/06 | +65 % | 53 % | Stage 1 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 28.60 $ | +8.9 % | +26.2 % | +48.1 % | 0 % | +43.4 % | 70 | 42 | 4.5 % | 4.1 % | 1.17 | — | 21.5 | 55.3 | 22.8 | — | — | 0.3 | -919.0 % | -246.7 % | 0.0 % | -72.3 % | -24.2 % | 0.01 | 77.5 % | +38.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.0 | 98.8 % | 11.8 % | 4.9 (14) | |
| BY Byline Bancorp Inc | 07/23 | +36 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Banks - Regional | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 38.50 $ | +24.4 % | +27.0 % | +46.8 % | −0.3 % | +12.7 % | 69 | 71 | 2.1 % | 2.0 % | 0.73 | — | 9.6 | — | — | 10.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.2 % | 11.6 % | 1.6 % | — | — | +1.3 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 12.2 % | 4.6 | 56.8 % | 7.0 % | 3.8 (6) | |
| HOPE Hope Bancorp, Inc. | 07/28 | +29 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 13.20 $ | +24.8 % | +17.6 % | +33.4 % | −5.7 % | +11.5 % | 68 | 73 | 2.2 % | 2.1 % | 0.85 | 12.8 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 9.2 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 34.2 % | 100.0 % | 23.9 % | 5.7 % | 0.7 % | 0.30 | 12.3 % | -3.2 % | 6 | 4.0 % | 54.9 % | 0.2 | 95.3 % | 8.7 % | 3.8 (5) | |
| FUN Six Flags Entertainment Corporation | 08/05 | -13 % | 69 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Leisure | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 7.50 $ | +50.9 % | +43.3 % | -67.7 % | −32.9 % | +126.7 % | 67 | 8 | 6.6 % | 6.3 % | 0.45 | — | 51.5 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.43 | 14.2 | -107.8 % | 38.2 % | -57.3 % | -123.4 % | 2.4 % | 19.81 | 3.6 % | +14.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 300.0 % | 0.9 | 113.3 % | 29.0 % | 3.9 (14) | |
| CIA Citizens Inc | 08/06 | +46 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Insurance - Life | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 3.60 $ | +21.9 % | +21.4 % | -28.4 % | −7.0 % | +41.9 % | 67 | 85 | 6.1 % | 6.2 % | 0.47 | 10.7 | 16.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 12.3 | 1.21 | 0.0 | — | 26.9 % | 4.6 % | 8.1 % | 0.5 % | — | — | +4.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 28.3 % | 8.9 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| TWO Two Harbors Investments Corp | 07/27 | +14 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 8 of 9 | 1.3 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 12.20 $ | +25.0 % | +19.2 % | +40.6 % | −12.6 % | -2.4 % | 66 | 7 | 1.0 % | 0.8 % | 1.05 | — | 10.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | — | 2.76 | 0.0 | — | 98.1 % | -3.4 % | -17.7 % | -0.2 % | 4.79 | — | -28.4 % | 6 | 11.2 % | 143.2 % | -2.5 | 80.2 % | 5.6 % | 3.8 (10) |
| VC Visteon Corp | 07/23 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Auto Parts | Sells AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 73.30 $ | +22.7 % | -1.4 % | -28.8 % | −13.6 % | +54.3 % | 65 | 13 | 7.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.31 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 17.2 | 1.01 | 5.7 | 6.6 % | 10.4 % | 4.2 % | 11.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.28 | 45.5 % | -2.5 % | 3 | 2.0 % | 15.8 % | 9.0 | 121.9 % | 19.7 % | 4.0 (11) | |
| CTO CTO Realty Growth Inc | 07/28 | +22 % | 19 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | REIT - Diversified | Neutral | — | Real Estate | 19.70 $ | +17.6 % | +26.8 % | +28.2 % | −1.5 % | +29.5 % | 65 | 97 | 2.1 % | 2.0 % | 0.63 | 101.3 | 122.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 9.9 | — | 9.3 | — | 74.6 % | 32.6 % | 2.4 % | 1.8 % | 1.13 | — | +20.1 % | 4 | 7.7 % | 74.9 % | 5.8 | 64.9 % | 5.3 % | 5.0 (5) | |
| NRC NRC Health | 07/27 | -17 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Health Information Services | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 23.80 $ | +7.7 % | +17.1 % | +80.6 % | −9.9 % | +15.6 % | 63 | 16 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.28 | 63.5 | 17.2 | 3.9 | 37.1 | 25.1 | 1.32 | 10.6 | — | 61.8 % | 4.2 % | 41.9 % | 8.1 % | 5.78 | — | -4.0 % | 4 | 2.9 % | 89.6 % | 3.0 | 49.6 % | 28.5 % | 4.0 (1) | |
| TDOC Teladoc Health, Inc. | 08/04 | -23 % | 66 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.50 $ | +9.9 % | +19.9 % | +6.1 % | −19.0 % | +8.3 % | 62 | 42 | 5.9 % | 5.7 % | 2.14 | — | 303.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 5.9 | — | 6.5 | -7.9 % | 69.0 % | -7.1 % | -12.4 % | -3.2 % | 0.78 | 47.6 % | -1.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.7 | 84.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 (23) | |
| SG Sweetgreen Inc | 08/06 | -8 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Restaurants | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 11.10 $ | +22.6 % | +21.8 % | +64.4 % | −46.4 % | -14.9 % | 62 | 42 | 6.9 % | 9.2 % | 2.17 | 100.4 | 18.8 | 1.9 | 2.9 | — | — | 16.9 | — | 12.8 % | 2.0 % | 3.6 % | -9.0 % | 0.73 | — | +0.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.9 | 84.2 % | 25.8 % | 3.6 (14) | |
| CLFD Clearfield Inc | 08/05 | -6 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Neutral | — | Technology | 32.00 $ | +27.5 % | +31.7 % | -7.9 % | −28.6 % | +39.3 % | 59 | 5 | 5.9 % | 7.3 % | 2.14 | 142.8 | 26.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 25.3 | — | 25.9 | — | 33.0 % | -4.7 % | 1.3 % | -0.1 % | 0.05 | — | -9.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 20.8 | 61.2 % | 11.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| LZB La-Z-Boy Incorporated | 08/18 | +19 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.40 $ | -9.6 % | -8.9 % | -3.2 % | −20.0 % | +39.5 % | 58 | 88 | 6.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.25 | 15.5 | 11.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 11.8 | 1.06 | 5.9 | 2.7 % | 45.2 % | 3.9 % | 8.1 % | 4.6 % | 0.08 | 51.4 % | +0.8 % | 4 | 3.3 % | 36.3 % | 2.7 | 104.2 % | 5.7 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| RES RPC Inc | 07/23 | 0 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Uses AI | — | Energy | 6.20 $ | +20.3 % | +7.8 % | +31.1 % | −27.2 % | -4.5 % | 58 | 3 | 4.8 % | 4.5 % | 0.86 | 65.1 | 16.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 38.0 | 16.77 | 6.0 | — | 23.3 % | 1.3 % | 1.9 % | 2.4 % | 0.07 | — | +15.0 % | 4 | 2.5 % | 66.7 % | 11.1 | 45.0 % | 39.1 % | 3.0 (5) | |
| ABAT American Battery Technology Company | — | -25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Waste Management | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 1.40 $ | -15.0 % | -32.5 % | -70.8 % | −76.5 % | +361.5 % | 58 | 42 | 7.0 % | 10.0 % | 1.31 | — | 37.7 | 9.1 | 1.6 | — | — | -105.2 | — | -14.2 % | 0.0 % | -71.3 % | -43.0 % | 0.00 | — | +1,149.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 | 36.4 % | 16.4 % | 4.5 (2) |
| ARR ARMOUR Residential REIT Inc | 07/22 | +4 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 1.5 $ | REIT - Mortgage | Uses AI | — | Real Estate | 12.50 $ | +3.1 % | +7.2 % | -6.2 % | −11.2 % | +22.5 % | 57 | 67 | 1.8 % | 1.9 % | 1.40 | 5.0 | 4.3 | — | 0.7 | 3.4 | 2.97 | 9.8 | 138.9 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 % | -0.3 % | 7.90 | 10.9 % | +444.1 % | 6 | 22.7 % | 40.5 % | — | 55.9 % | 11.6 % | 3.7 (6) | |
| ASPI ASP Isotopes Inc. | 08/13 | +464 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 3 | B 62 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Chemicals | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 2.00 $ | +32.3 % | +4.2 % | -79.5 % | −56.2 % | +550.0 % | 57 | 42 | 9.7 % | 11.1 % | 3.70 | — | 54.3 | 8.4 | 0.8 | — | — | -12.2 | — | 18.3 % | 0.0 % | -103.3 % | -17.0 % | 0.91 | — | +475.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 57.1 % | 18.9 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| FF FutureFuel Corp | 08/10 | -7 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Specialty Chemicals | Threatened | — | Basic Materials | 5.70 $ | +29.7 % | +45.7 % | +50.1 % | −19.7 % | +141.4 % | 56 | 4 | 4.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.95 | — | 16.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | — | — | 2.7 | — | -8.3 % | -17.2 % | -31.4 % | -8.0 % | — | — | -60.7 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 68.6 % | 6.6 | 36.0 % | 5.0 % | — | |
| NB NioCorp Developments Ltd. | 07/10 | -1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 3.30 $ | -22.3 % | -13.3 % | -53.1 % | −64.7 % | +186.3 % | 55 | 42 | 5.6 % | 7.2 % | 0.15 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.1 | — | — | -3.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -24.5 % | -9.4 % | 0.00 | 64.6 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.7 | 35.3 % | 7.9 % | 4.5 (6) | |
| RM Regional Management Corp | 07/29 | +16 % | 49 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Credit Services | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 36.30 $ | +2.2 % | +4.2 % | -3.9 % | −15.4 % | +33.2 % | 55 | 81 | 3.7 % | 3.7 % | 1.01 | 7.8 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.90 | 0.0 | — | 59.8 % | 7.2 % | 13.3 % | 4.6 % | 4.42 | — | +9.7 % | 6 | 3.7 % | 25.3 % | 9.7 | 88.9 % | 4.7 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| NEXT Nextdecade Corp | 07/30 | -1 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 1 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.40 $ | +27.7 % | +28.2 % | +23.7 % | −40.8 % | +33.8 % | 54 | 50 | 7.0 % | 5.7 % | 1.54 | — | 0.0 | — | 24.3 | — | — | 18.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -18.6 % | -1.2 % | 89.31 | 0.8 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 45.0 % | 16.3 % | 3.8 (5) | |
| HY Hyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc | 08/04 | -7 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 0 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 28.50 $ | +26.2 % | +12.8 % | -15.9 % | −18.3 % | +73.0 % | 54 | 5 | 5.2 % | 5.3 % | 1.63 | — | 9.6 | 0.1 | — | 34.7 | 1.61 | 36.2 | — | 14.4 % | -3.3 % | -19.8 % | -2.9 % | — | — | -12.5 % | 3 | 5.0 % | 1,014.3 % | 4.8 | 60.1 % | 6.1 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| AURA Aura Biosciences Inc | 08/12 | -15 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 6.10 $ | +28.8 % | +17.0 % | +2.5 % | −28.1 % | +159.4 % | 54 | 42 | 6.5 % | 5.5 % | 0.41 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.1 | — | — | -5.7 | — | — | 0.0 % | -95.6 % | -31.2 % | 0.16 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.9 | 51.0 % | 10.6 % | 4.8 (6) | |
| EDIT Editas Medicine Inc | 08/11 | -27 % | 82 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 2.70 $ | +27.8 % | +27.2 % | -3.6 % | −36.9 % | +154.2 % | 54 | 42 | 8.7 % | 10.1 % | 2.00 | — | 0.0 | 8.8 | 97.0 | — | — | -1.4 | -883.2 % | -80.7 % | -157.3 % | -326.1 % | -23.3 % | 0.40 | 14.6 % | +25.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -11.5 | 49.4 % | 24.2 % | 4.2 (13) | |
| RUN Sunrun Inc | 08/05 | -9 % | 82 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Solar | Uses AI | — | Technology | 7.50 $ | -58.8 % | -43.1 % | -62.3 % | −64.6 % | +94.3 % | 51 | 91 | 9.5 % | 7.7 % | 2.44 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | — | 3.07 | 18.5 | 4.0 % | 35.3 % | 11.6 % | -19.9 % | 0.3 % | 4.71 | 13.0 % | +45.1 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 | 116.7 % | 35.7 % | 4.0 (20) | |
| PLAB Photronics Inc | 08/26 | +12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 1 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 27.60 $ | -1.4 % | -7.1 % | +20.7 % | −41.3 % | +41.1 % | 50 | 92 | 6.9 % | 7.8 % | 1.32 | 9.4 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 14.8 | 2.64 | 3.0 | 20.1 % | 33.7 % | 19.1 % | 13.2 % | 6.5 % | 0.00 | 64.3 % | -2.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.6 | 98.6 % | 9.7 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| LEG Leggett & Platt Incorporated | 07/30 | -19 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 3 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 9.20 $ | +0.2 % | +7.4 % | -3.2 % | −10.8 % | +8.7 % | 50 | 18 | 4.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.75 | — | 14.6 | 0.3 | — | 7.8 | 2.96 | 5.2 | 5.1 % | 19.1 % | 5.6 % | 25.2 % | 4.1 % | — | 29.5 % | -7.4 % | 3 | 2.2 % | 19.1 % | 8.3 | 88.2 % | 19.2 % | 3.0 (4) |
| VTOL Bristow Group Inc | 08/04 | +20 % | 32 % | Stage 1 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 42.00 $ | +16.6 % | -0.7 % | +8.6 % | −14.6 % | +55.4 % | 49 | 14 | 3.1 % | 3.0 % | 1.24 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | — | — | 7.6 | 8.5 % | 27.2 % | 6.7 % | 10.1 % | 4.3 % | 0.71 | 45.9 % | +5.3 % | 4 | 1.2 % | 9.7 % | 1.9 | 101.4 % | 5.1 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| SMP Standard Motor Products Inc | 08/04 | +6 % | 30 % | Stage 3 | C 50 | 7 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Auto Parts | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 42.40 $ | +3.7 % | -5.2 % | +1.3 % | −15.3 % | +31.9 % | 49 | 73 | 3.3 % | 3.5 % | 0.84 | 11.4 | 7.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 0.53 | 7.2 | 9.7 % | 32.0 % | 2.8 % | 12.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.94 | 34.3 % | +22.4 % | 2 | 3.5 % | 31.4 % | 2.4 | 84.2 % | 5.8 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| GIC Global Industrial Co | 08/04 | +12 % | 25 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Industrial Distribution | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 43.40 $ | +15.7 % | +15.4 % | +59.5 % | −11.5 % | -8.4 % | 49 | 66 | 3.0 % | 2.5 % | 0.76 | 23.0 | 19.0 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 19.1 | 1.19 | 13.9 | — | 34.9 % | 6.1 % | 24.3 % | 9.7 % | 0.31 | — | +4.8 % | 5 | 2.5 % | 61.5 % | 9.0 | 34.5 % | 4.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| BOOM DMC Global Inc. | 08/04 | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Conglomerates | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 9.40 $ | -19.0 % | -38.9 % | -0.7 % | −39.6 % | +85.2 % | 48 | 2 | 6.0 % | 5.0 % | 1.80 | — | 10.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 0.49 | 6.2 | -2.6 % | 19.9 % | -3.4 % | -4.7 % | -0.6 % | 0.24 | 38.1 % | -5.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 77.1 % | 0.9 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| BH Biglari Holdings Inc | 08/14 | +26 % | 54 % | Stage 3 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Restaurants | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 393.70 $ | +12.3 % | -16.5 % | +6.5 % | −21.7 % | +30.0 % | 48 | 10 | 5.8 % | 5.5 % | 0.51 | — | 10.6 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 24.0 | — | 49.6 | 2.9 % | 39.1 % | -7.3 % | -3.5 % | 1.6 % | 0.50 | 49.9 % | +9.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 98.8 % | 3.6 % | — | |
| MLP Maui Land & Pineapple | 08/13 | +9 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Real Estate Services | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 14.70 $ | -6.9 % | -2.0 % | -2.8 % | −20.8 % | — | 48 | 94 | 5.1 % | 4.3 % | 0.64 | — | 21.4 | 18.1 | 10.0 | — | — | 26.5 | -49.1 % | 27.0 % | -28.7 % | -16.1 % | -7.0 % | 0.13 | 68.9 % | +68.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 23.8 % | 3.9 % | — |
| SAFE Safehold Inc | 08/04 | -7 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | REIT - Diversified | Uses AI | — | Real Estate | 11.30 $ | +14.9 % | +22.2 % | -18.0 % | −8.6 % | +43.4 % | 46 | 31 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 1.77 | — | 7.1 | 2.0 | — | 22.3 | 0.65 | 15.5 | — | 92.9 % | 26.6 % | 4.7 % | 2.9 % | — | — | +5.4 % | 3 | 6.4 % | 42.9 % | 6.3 | 75.3 % | 8.4 % | 3.2 (11) | |
| DNA Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings | 08/06 | -29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 3 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 11.20 $ | +6.6 % | +14.6 % | +4.5 % | −45.6 % | -20.0 % | 46 | 42 | 8.5 % | 8.4 % | 1.80 | — | 0.0 | 6.9 | 1.6 | — | — | -1.8 | — | 68.0 % | -219.6 % | -56.0 % | -16.7 % | 0.93 | — | -25.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.5 | 68.7 % | 13.6 % | 2.0 (3) | |
| CCS Century Communities Inc | 07/22 | -3 % | 42 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Real Estate - Development | Uses AI | — | — | Real Estate | 52.60 $ | +4.9 % | +3.8 % | -10.8 % | −16.8 % | +37.6 % | 45 | 19 | 5.2 % | 4.4 % | 1.28 | 11.8 | 18.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | — | 0.45 | 15.7 | 5.2 % | 17.9 % | 3.4 % | 5.2 % | 2.7 % | 0.71 | 57.8 % | -6.4 % | 2 | 2.2 % | 23.6 % | 3.2 | 95.5 % | 9.4 % | 3.5 (2) |
| SMC Summit Midstream Corporation | 08/10 | +29 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 31.00 $ | +10.0 % | +3.6 % | +42.0 % | −13.2 % | +48.6 % | 45 | 42 | 3.3 % | 4.2 % | 0.80 | — | 28.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | — | — | 8.3 | — | 45.1 % | -3.6 % | -3.5 % | 2.4 % | 2.12 | — | +30.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 40.7 % | 1.9 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| LAKE Lakeland Industries Inc | — | -9 % | 78 % | Stage 3 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 8.80 $ | +30.2 % | +34.9 % | -46.0 % | −33.6 % | +65.8 % | 44 | 2 | 6.5 % | 7.3 % | 1.45 | — | 12.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | — | 1.14 | 22.5 | -8.8 % | 32.6 % | -14.0 % | -15.4 % | -2.5 % | 0.29 | 61.5 % | +15.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 48.0 % | 2.4 | 82.8 % | 16.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| SPCE Virgin Galactic Holdings Inc | 08/05 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 1 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | -6.5 % | -12.0 % | -32.1 % | −71.9 % | +35.0 % | 43 | 42 | 11.4 % | 18.9 % | 2.87 | — | 0.0 | 286.0 | — | — | — | -0.1 | — | -9,106.1 % | 0.0 % | -104.5 % | -19.0 % | — | — | -78.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.8 | 15.8 % | 24.3 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| SD SandRidge Energy Inc | 08/05 | +10 % | 34 % | Stage 1 | A 76 | 9 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 14.40 $ | -0.1 % | -1.3 % | +29.9 % | −26.5 % | -5.4 % | 43 | 75 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 0.67 | 6.9 | 222.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 13.8 | 2.82 | 3.3 | — | 70.7 % | 46.1 % | 15.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.00 | — | +24.8 % | 5 | 3.5 % | 36.7 % | 7.0 | 81.6 % | 5.4 % | 3.0 (1) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Every smaller US stock our daily Reddit hype scan has ever flagged: micro and small caps ($50M to $2B market cap) on regular US exchanges (no OTC) that are suddenly being discussed heavily on Reddit. The list grows automatically — every new find is added on the day it is reported and stays on as a chronicle of Reddit hype.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 267 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
Related scanners
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.