Breakout & Setup
Strong DCR (≥80)
793 Hits · last calculated November 3, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Daily Closing Range ≥ 80 — closing price in the top fifth of the day's range (strength into the close).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TTMI TTM Technologies Inc | 07/29 | +498 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 8.0 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 76.60 $ | +208.9 % | +157.3 % | +33.8 % | −5.9 % | +124.1 % | 98 | 50 | 7.5 % | 8.3 % | 2.14 | 58.5 | 15.1 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 541.6 | 0.36 | 19.0 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 7.0 % | 11.4 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | 46.2 % | +19.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 96.0 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| PRAX Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 08/03 | +177 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 274.00 $ | +3.6 % | +27.6 % | +37.9 % | −10.6 % | +127.7 % | 98 | 42 | 6.8 % | 7.0 % | 2.81 | — | 0.0 | — | 5.4 | — | — | -6.9 | 0.0 % | -3,895.3 % | 0.0 % | -35.3 % | -25.7 % | 0.00 | 96.6 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 31.8 | 116.8 % | 15.0 % | 4.5 (21) |
| BAND Bandwidth Inc | 10/29 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 43.00 $ | +241.3 % | +304.3 % | +166.1 % | −31.1 % | +37.1 % | 98 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.7 % | 3.01 | — | 23.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 13.9 | — | 31.6 | -2.2 % | 37.2 % | 0.3 % | -1.4 % | -0.9 % | 1.04 | 41.2 % | +0.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 80.1 % | 17.2 % | 3.9 (7) | |
| WYY WidePoint Corporation | 08/13 | +242 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 116 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 7.20 $ | +184.4 % | +194.6 % | +7.5 % | −16.9 % | +322.5 % | 98 | 13 | 16.8 % | 12.9 % | 1.84 | — | 5.3 | 0.5 | — | 15.8 | 2.33 | 38.1 | — | 14.2 % | -0.8 % | -15.8 % | -1.0 % | — | — | +5.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 18.7 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 10.8 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 335.50 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 27.8 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 22.9 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 71.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +80.5 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 64.5 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 93.4 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 54.40 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +147.7 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 5.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| ATEX Anterix Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 82.20 $ | +266.4 % | +339.9 % | +306.6 % | −8.1 % | +27.7 % | 97 | 85 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | 0.89 | 19.4 | 0.0 | 215.7 | 7.0 | 106.4 | — | -12.4 | — | 100.0 % | 933.0 % | 43.3 % | -5.9 % | 0.02 | — | +7.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 91.8 % | 13.7 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| BIOA BioAge Labs, Inc | 08/05 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 130 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.80 $ | +68.7 % | +77.2 % | -23.4 % | −9.3 % | +551.1 % | 97 | 50 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 1.08 | — | 0.0 | 24.8 | 0.8 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -747.8 % | 0.0 % | -26.0 % | -18.5 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.5 | 85.5 % | 8.0 % | 4.2 (10) |
| FLEX Flex Ltd | 07/23 | +225 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 31.7 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 84.20 $ | +151.3 % | +151.1 % | +35.2 % | −3.3 % | +90.5 % | 96 | 63 | 7.5 % | 6.7 % | 1.66 | 32.3 | 16.4 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 40.4 | 0.94 | 15.2 | 5.7 % | 9.5 % | 3.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.4 % | 1.14 | 23.3 % | +8.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 101.2 % | 2.4 % | 4.7 (11) |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 49.30 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +40.1 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.6 | 44.9 | 63.7 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| GLUE Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +19 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 10.60 $ | +32.1 % | +35.5 % | -17.3 % | −16.0 % | +148.8 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 6.8 % | 1.37 | — | 10.0 | 31.2 | 1.6 | — | — | 9.5 | — | -465.2 % | 0.0 % | -32.6 % | -21.6 % | 0.08 | — | +63.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 113.2 % | 24.6 % | 4.8 (10) | |
| BLZE Backblaze Inc | 08/06 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 106 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 7.40 $ | +150.2 % | +211.9 % | -28.2 % | −8.2 % | +150.9 % | 96 | 42 | 14.6 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 54.3 | 2.7 | — | 18.7 | — | 58.4 | — | 62.3 % | -13.1 % | -27.6 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +14.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 48.9 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| ATRO Astronics Corporation | 08/05 | +154 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 60.00 $ | +91.0 % | +94.2 % | +52.7 % | −12.8 % | +61.7 % | 95 | 89 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 1.25 | — | 46.9 | 3.1 | — | 43.7 | 1.46 | 19.5 | 11.8 % | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | — | 21.6 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 101.1 % | 9.2 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| ELVN Enliven Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | +44 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.60 $ | +215.6 % | +203.9 % | +90.6 % | −2.8 % | +66.1 % | 95 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.9 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -6.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -26.6 % | -11.0 % | 0.00 | 97.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 47.0 | 89.7 % | 20.4 % | 4.8 (14) |
| VSTS Vestis Corporation | 08/04 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 8 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 14.70 $ | +97.9 % | +120.0 % | +179.6 % | −2.0 % | -15.0 % | 95 | 3 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.07 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | 12.5 | — | 14.6 | 4.2 % | 26.3 % | -0.2 % | -2.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 30.2 % | -2.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 175.0 % | 4.9 | 101.7 % | 11.7 % | 3.0 (8) |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 31.00 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +72.2 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| STRZ Starz Entertainment LLC | — | — | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 22.10 $ | +143.2 % | +152.5 % | +110.2 % | −9.7 % | +68.4 % | 94 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 3.6 | 0.3 | — | 16.7 | — | 1.4 | — | 54.1 % | -25.1 % | -34.7 % | -0.8 % | — | — | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 92.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (10) |
| TMCI Treace Medical Concepts Inc | 08/06 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.30 $ | +83.3 % | +75.0 % | -33.2 % | −42.8 % | +19.6 % | 94 | 42 | 10.5 % | 9.8 % | 1.49 | — | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | — | — | -40.9 | — | 79.5 % | -29.0 % | -66.9 % | -17.3 % | 0.18 | — | +1.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 57.1 % | 3.8 % | 3.2 (5) | |
| RCUS Arcus Biosciences Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 0 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 17.90 $ | +18.3 % | +34.4 % | -9.5 % | −3.8 % | +122.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | 19.3 | 5.5 | — | — | 4.0 | -788.2 % | -324.8 % | 0.0 % | -70.0 % | -30.4 % | 0.22 | 52.6 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 72.4 % | 16.8 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 12.50 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -42.0 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| EWTX Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +137 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 3 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 38.10 $ | +56.5 % | +49.9 % | +108.5 % | −5.1 % | +29.9 % | 93 | 42 | 7.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.36 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.5 | — | — | -2.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -38.1 % | -25.0 % | 0.01 | 95.1 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.8 | 113.9 % | 15.3 % | 4.5 (14) |
| ALNT Allient Inc. | 08/05 | +50 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 84.20 $ | +78.9 % | +77.1 % | +54.3 % | −2.3 % | +37.9 % | 93 | 50 | 6.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.58 | 61.5 | 27.2 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 51.9 | — | 23.5 | 7.3 % | 33.3 % | 5.0 % | 8.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.65 | 53.0 % | +4.6 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 7.6 % | 8.4 | 78.8 % | 5.2 % | 4.2 (5) | |
| CGEM Cullinan Oncology LLC | 08/06 | +14 % | 76 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 14.90 $ | +71.5 % | +79.5 % | +72.4 % | −1.5 % | +121.8 % | 93 | 42 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.04 | — | 6.7 | — | — | — | — | -1.5 | — | — | 0.0 % | -48.2 % | -31.4 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.2 | 107.8 % | 16.5 % | 4.9 (12) |
| JBIO Jade Biosciences, Inc. | 08/12 | -21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.90 $ | +42.4 % | +33.8 % | +42.1 % | −22.1 % | +243.3 % | 93 | 42 | 9.6 % | 9.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.8 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -89.2 % | -33.6 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.0 | 84.8 % | 23.3 % | 5.0 (10) |
| FTRE Fortrea Holdings Inc. | 08/05 | -17 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 20.00 $ | -4.6 % | -1.0 % | +91.4 % | −5.1 % | -16.2 % | 92 | 13 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.91 | — | 12.2 | 0.7 | — | 9.6 | 0.34 | 38.0 | 0.5 % | 19.3 % | -3.2 % | -64.6 % | 0.6 % | — | 19.6 % | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 110.4 % | 15.5 % | 3.9 (13) | |
| INSW International Seaways Inc | 08/05 | +79 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 105.70 $ | +102.2 % | +76.8 % | +140.5 % | −12.1 % | +12.8 % | 92 | 95 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | -0.10 | — | 16.9 | 4.1 | — | 16.0 | — | 6.2 | 61.3 % | 72.5 % | 61.8 % | 26.9 % | 15.8 % | — | 76.4 % | -11.4 % | 5 | 7.2 % | 94.0 % | 11.0 | 80.8 % | 9.5 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| MRX Marex Group plc | 08/12 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 64.90 $ | +74.6 % | +49.3 % | +116.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.5 % | 92 | 79 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | -0.02 | 14.7 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | — | — | 5.6 | 13.1 % | 70.1 % | 12.2 % | 29.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 3.7 % | +25.4 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 11.9 % | 4.2 | 75.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.30 $ | — | — | +129.3 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 26.1 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 3.2 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| TIGO Millicom International Cellular SA | 08/06 | +180 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 13.1 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 77.40 $ | +64.9 % | +77.5 % | +73.7 % | −6.6 % | +20.8 % | 91 | 17 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 10.8 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 0.27 | 7.1 | 21.8 % | 76.6 % | 9.2 % | 37.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.74 | 15.1 % | +0.3 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 109.3 % | 4.0 | 46.2 % | 2.8 % | 3.1 (8) | |
| KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 44.50 $ | +94.9 % | +106.1 % | +25.2 % | −4.8 % | +65.3 % | 91 | 17 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 0.94 | 54.4 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 887.2 | — | 12.1 | 33.7 % | 63.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.06 | 26.1 % | +12.8 % | 7 | 4.3 % | 118.8 % | 4.2 | 91.3 % | 10.4 % | 4.7 (15) |
| LIND Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 08/03 | +50 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 36.70 $ | +78.7 % | +94.4 % | +204.0 % | −1.1 % | +0.6 % | 91 | 94 | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 2.24 | — | 59.2 | 2.9 | 214.8 | 20.0 | — | 25.0 | 7.5 % | 46.7 % | -2.1 % | -1,946.9 % | 4.1 % | -3.50 | -19.3 % | +19.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 75.0 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (6) |
| ESOA Energy Services Of America Corp | 08/10 | +201 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 9.00 $ | +126.3 % | +137.4 % | -16.6 % | −6.2 % | +166.0 % | 91 | 91 | 5.3 % | 5.4 % | 1.29 | 16.3 | 10.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 30.9 | — | 6.3 | — | 11.8 % | 2.2 % | 13.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.46 | — | +16.8 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 23.3 % | 5.7 | 55.5 % | 3.8 % | 5.0 (3) |
| TWIN Twin Disc Incorporated | 08/20 | +34 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 24.80 $ | +33.5 % | +38.1 % | +59.5 % | −1.2 % | +22.0 % | 91 | 98 | 5.8 % | 6.1 % | 0.59 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 39.1 | 3.16 | 13.3 | — | 26.9 % | 7.1 % | 16.1 % | 2.5 % | 0.36 | — | +15.5 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 7.1 % | 7.9 | 68.5 % | 5.4 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| ALKS Alkermes Plc | 08/04 | +15 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 1 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.90 $ | +71.8 % | +84.2 % | +46.2 % | −1.6 % | +24.1 % | 90 | 9 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.27 | 53.1 | 133.3 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 33.7 | 1.96 | 38.4 | -0.2 % | 87.2 % | 4.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.90 | 41.1 % | -5.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 110.5 % | 14.7 % | 4.3 (20) |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 36.30 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +23.5 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 19.1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 129.5 | 132.7 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| IOVA Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -15 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 109 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 8.00 $ | +62.6 % | +46.7 % | +307.1 % | −25.2 % | -2.7 % | 90 | 42 | 7.9 % | 8.3 % | 0.76 | — | 0.0 | 10.6 | — | — | — | -8.7 | — | 48.4 % | -89.1 % | -47.5 % | -20.3 % | — | — | +60.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.3 | 67.5 % | 13.9 % | 4.4 (10) | |
| CLPT Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 08/11 | +61 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 3 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 10.00 $ | +35.5 % | +34.1 % | -57.2 % | −40.3 % | +161.1 % | 90 | 42 | 11.6 % | 9.0 % | 1.29 | — | 12.1 | 6.6 | 16.8 | — | 0.61 | -7.1 | — | 62.6 % | -81.8 % | -149.7 % | -24.4 % | 3.38 | — | +17.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 50.6 % | 16.2 % | 5.0 (2) |
| HSHP Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | 08/14 | +61 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 15.30 $ | +71.0 % | +58.7 % | +123.5 % | −17.9 % | +0.0 % | 90 | 97 | 4.0 % | 3.9 % | 0.93 | — | 9.1 | 5.1 | — | 11.9 | — | 10.9 | — | 81.6 % | 31.4 % | 18.3 % | 7.4 % | — | — | +6.7 % | 7 | 20.1 % | 86.6 % | 4.3 | 47.7 % | 4.8 % | 4.0 (1) |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 5.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 307.00 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +60.5 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 40.4 | 25.1 | 22.7 | 6.2 | 63.7 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
| VIRT Virtu Financial, Inc. | 07/29 | +98 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 3 of 9 | 11.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 53.70 $ | +92.3 % | +74.0 % | +57.3 % | −5.9 % | +26.2 % | 89 | 83 | 4.6 % | 3.8 % | 0.65 | 8.7 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 23.9 | — | 6.5 | 46.8 % | 65.8 % | 16.9 % | 56.9 % | 4.5 % | 2.68 | 6.9 % | +26.3 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 14.6 % | 4.7 | 92.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.6 (7) |
| DGII Digi International Inc | 08/05 | +27 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 71.80 $ | +58.8 % | +65.9 % | +95.8 % | −2.3 % | +9.1 % | 89 | 54 | 3.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.97 | 63.1 | 24.2 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 19.7 | 0.83 | 26.5 | 13.1 % | 64.9 % | 9.6 % | 6.8 % | 5.2 % | 0.23 | 68.4 % | +1.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 106.6 % | 7.2 % | 4.6 (5) |
| ASTH Astrana Health Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 36.90 $ | +66.1 % | +79.3 % | +18.2 % | −0.5 % | +40.8 % | 89 | 87 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | — | 9.7 | 0.5 | — | 19.4 | — | 12.7 | 3.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.9 % | +56.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 61.5 % | 11.9 % | 4.6 (11) | |
| WTTR Select Energy Services Inc | 08/04 | +56 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 18.30 $ | +78.1 % | +85.5 % | +61.1 % | −6.4 % | +26.3 % | 89 | 30 | 3.5 % | 3.8 % | 1.00 | 85.7 | 23.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | — | — | 10.6 | 6.5 % | 29.3 % | 2.2 % | 2.1 % | 2.3 % | 0.29 | 58.1 % | -3.1 % | 4 | 1.5 % | 69.7 % | 5.6 | 97.7 % | 6.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| NUVB Nuvation Bio Inc | 08/06 | +81 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.60 $ | -32.6 % | -41.1 % | -12.1 % | −40.4 % | +182.6 % | 89 | 42 | 7.2 % | 7.6 % | 1.62 | — | 0.0 | 9.0 | 5.4 | — | — | 2.2 | 4.7 % | 88.2 % | -88.2 % | -39.5 % | -12.4 % | 0.03 | 52.4 % | +699.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 64.9 % | 27.6 % | 4.6 (13) |
| AMN AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 08/06 | -23 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 8 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 45.80 $ | +98.2 % | +102.2 % | +132.5 % | −2.4 % | -21.7 % | 89 | 93 | 4.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.40 | — | 18.0 | 0.5 | — | 4.0 | 1.71 | 6.7 | — | 27.8 % | 3.1 % | -4.5 % | 4.4 % | — | — | -8.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 115.6 % | 11.7 % | 3.4 (9) | |
| CARE Carter Bank and Trust | 07/23 | +38 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 29.00 $ | +65.1 % | +68.4 % | +71.0 % | −1.1 % | +16.2 % | 89 | 96 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.59 | — | 13.7 | — | — | 11.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 44.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.7 % | — | — | +6.2 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 10.8 % | -1.9 | 59.2 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| KPTI Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | -23 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 253 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 0.112 $ | +31.1 % | +35.0 % | -98.1 % | −13.9 % | +1,410.4 % | 89 | 42 | 7.7 % | 8.7 % | 1.04 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | — | — | -1.9 | — | 99.1 % | -153.3 % | -891.1 % | -47.6 % | -0.87 | — | +0.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -48.8 | 83.7 % | 26.8 % | 4.2 (5) |
| PBYI Puma Biotechnology, Inc. | 08/06 | +42 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 10.20 $ | +34.1 % | +16.3 % | +99.6 % | −7.0 % | -45.0 % | 89 | 19 | 5.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.21 | 21.1 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 12.6 | 0.03 | 3.4 | -8.5 % | 74.8 % | 11.6 % | 21.6 % | 9.8 % | 0.18 | 60.3 % | -0.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.4 | 75.0 % | 9.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| SND Smart Sand Inc | 08/11 | +78 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 4.60 $ | +20.9 % | +32.2 % | +127.5 % | −20.6 % | -40.0 % | 89 | 8 | 5.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.36 | 8.2 | 48.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 5.7 | 0.86 | 6.0 | — | 13.5 % | 2.7 % | 9.6 % | 1.4 % | 0.17 | — | +6.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 96.7 % | 6.9 | 40.5 % | 7.3 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| CYTK Cytokinetics Inc | 08/06 | +8 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 62.00 $ | +25.9 % | +36.0 % | -2.5 % | −2.6 % | +78.1 % | 88 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.41 | — | 117.6 | 123.1 | 47.9 | — | — | -15.8 | -948.7 % | -498.7 % | 0.0 % | -572.2 % | -28.1 % | -1.56 | -64.9 % | +376.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.3 | 118.8 % | 21.2 % | 4.5 (23) | |
| ENVA Enova International Inc | 07/23 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 173.90 $ | +34.2 % | +43.1 % | +45.5 % | −1.6 % | +28.4 % | 88 | 70 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.28 | 14.1 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | — | 17.6 | 26.6 % | 83.7 % | 20.9 % | 25.1 % | 5.6 % | 3.47 | 20.4 % | +18.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 97.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
| ECPG Encore Capital Group Inc | 08/05 | +28 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Credit Services | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 100.20 $ | +65.9 % | +60.4 % | +141.1 % | −3.9 % | +15.2 % | 88 | 85 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.31 | 7.2 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 17.2 | 0.17 | 8.7 | 38.7 % | 100.0 % | 15.9 % | 32.0 % | 8.3 % | 4.10 | 18.3 % | +33.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 110.6 % | 6.2 % | 4.3 (4) | |
| UNIT Uniti Group Inc | 07/30 | +30 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | REIT - Specialty | Sells AI | — | — | Real Estate | 4.90 $ | +64.2 % | +59.0 % | -14.2 % | −11.4 % | +120.0 % | 88 | 99 | 4.1 % | 3.9 % | 1.43 | — | 11.9 | 0.3 | — | — | 0.29 | 4.2 | 13.9 % | 59.1 % | 30.5 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 2.4 % | +91.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 96.1 % | 20.0 % | 3.5 (8) |
| MAMA Mama's Creations Inc. | — | +181 % | 56 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Packaged Foods | Neutral | — | Consumer Defensive | 12.90 $ | +31.5 % | +19.1 % | +21.5 % | −14.1 % | +68.3 % | 88 | 50 | 6.2 % | 5.6 % | 0.56 | 91.7 | 33.1 | 2.9 | 11.4 | 34.9 | — | 27.1 | 5.1 % | 24.3 % | 3.6 % | 14.9 % | 5.3 % | 0.14 | 61.4 % | +39.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.7 | 69.4 % | 9.5 % | 4.9 (8) | |
| TDAY USA TODAY Co., Inc. | 07/30 | +94 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Publishing | – | — | — | Communication Services | 5.90 $ | +55.7 % | +61.4 % | +11.7 % | −4.1 % | +40.3 % | 88 | 50 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.40 | 31.8 | 24.7 | 0.4 | 5.9 | 14.0 | 0.94 | 6.5 | — | 39.5 % | -1.8 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | 7.98 | — | -8.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 96.0 % | 18.1 % | 3.8 (6) |
| NVRI Enviri Corporation | 08/04 | +48 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Waste Management | – | — | — | Industrials | 18.00 $ | +22.5 % | +20.1 % | +47.3 % | −7.6 % | +50.1 % | 88 | 8 | 5.0 % | 6.5 % | 1.60 | — | 13.2 | 0.3 | 6.6 | — | 2.11 | 68.7 | — | 13.8 % | -24.4 % | -44.6 % | -3.8 % | -2.66 | — | -9.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 5.9 % | 15.2 % | 4.0 (3) |
| JBL Jabil Circuit Inc | — | +88 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 28.4 $ | Electronic Components | Uses AI | — | Technology | 266.40 $ | +63.7 % | +59.4 % | +23.3 % | −12.7 % | +50.0 % | 87 | 70 | 5.9 % | 5.0 % | 1.30 | 31.3 | 15.7 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 18.1 | 0.82 | 12.3 | 5.2 % | 9.2 % | 2.9 % | 65.9 % | 5.0 % | 2.94 | 5.6 % | +3.2 % | 5 | 0.1 % | 2.5 % | 4.6 | 97.6 % | 3.2 % | 4.6 (10) | |
| VIK Viking Holdings Ltd | 08/18 | — | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 38.4 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 87.10 $ | +41.6 % | +44.1 % | +44.9 % | −2.2 % | +27.9 % | 87 | 91 | 3.9 % | 3.8 % | 1.47 | 32.8 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 37.9 | 31.0 | — | 19.4 | 1.2 % | 44.3 % | 19.3 % | 30.0 % | 8.1 % | 5.46 | 8.1 % | +21.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.1 % | 4.3 % | 4.6 (23) |
| JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | 08/04 | +28 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 214.40 $ | +35.4 % | +39.2 % | +55.8 % | −7.0 % | +42.3 % | 87 | 53 | 2.6 % | 2.9 % | 0.37 | 1,819.1 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 0.96 | 10.0 | 23.5 % | 91.4 % | 20.5 % | 0.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.99 | 38.2 % | +4.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 108.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.5 (22) |
| PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +110 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 139.40 $ | +36.2 % | +36.9 % | +77.3 % | −2.8 % | +25.7 % | 87 | 94 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.52 | — | 36.9 | 31.7 | 13.9 | 67.6 | — | 138.7 | -6.5 % | 100.0 % | 29.4 % | -17.1 % | 4.6 % | 0.02 | 94.0 % | -89.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.8 | 125.3 % | 18.5 % | 4.8 (14) |
| AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 08/04 | +160 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 6.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 20.40 $ | +32.2 % | +34.3 % | +88.9 % | −2.6 % | +9.0 % | 87 | 94 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.22 | 53.8 | 18.0 | 2.1 | 121.7 | 67.8 | 2.00 | 16.0 | 19.6 % | 39.8 % | 5.1 % | -881.3 % | 8.6 % | -59.38 | -1.3 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 52.2 % | 4.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| MGTX MeiraGTx Holdings PLC | 08/13 | +23 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.30 $ | +48.6 % | +51.6 % | +2.6 % | −6.1 % | +183.2 % | 87 | 42 | 6.6 % | 5.8 % | 1.35 | — | 64.1 | 2.2 | 192.6 | 210.5 | — | 8.0 | — | 98.0 % | 19.9 % | -368.2 % | 38.7 % | -1.51 | — | +144.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.6 | 60.9 % | 8.7 % | 4.5 (8) |
| VIR Vir Biotechnology Inc | 08/05 | -20 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 2 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 11.00 $ | +68.5 % | +69.9 % | +84.6 % | −15.3 % | +76.5 % | 87 | 80 | 5.4 % | 5.1 % | 1.59 | — | 4.3 | 5.8 | 2.3 | — | — | 0.9 | — | -59.4 % | -83.0 % | -47.7 % | -14.5 % | 0.12 | — | -7.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 81.6 % | 9.0 % | 4.7 (10) |
| MSBI Midland States Bancorp, Inc. | 07/23 | +26 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.30 $ | +46.4 % | +49.7 % | +140.8 % | −0.1 % | +1.3 % | 87 | 8 | 3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.64 | 27.8 | 8.2 | — | 1.5 | 9.1 | 1.41 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 19.0 % | 6.2 % | 0.9 % | 0.75 | — | -14.4 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 38.7 % | -0.7 | 69.1 % | 5.5 % | 3.0 (5) |
| COOK Traeger Inc | 08/05 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 52.30 $ | +27.3 % | +54.7 % | +13.7 % | −3.7 % | +31.5 % | 87 | 42 | 11.5 % | 12.6 % | 1.93 | — | 31.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | — | 12.0 | — | 40.5 % | -23.2 % | -49.1 % | 0.3 % | 2.43 | — | -7.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 68.9 % | 6.9 % | 3.3 (7) |
| MNPR Monopar Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | -10 % | 62 % | Stage 3 | D 31 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 66.30 $ | +25.2 % | +33.6 % | -23.1 % | −16.5 % | +83.8 % | 87 | 42 | 8.6 % | 7.6 % | 1.51 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.4 | — | — | -2.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -15.9 % | -14.6 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 62.2 | 93.3 % | 23.7 % | 4.5 (12) | |
| ORMP Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/13 | +13 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.00 $ | +56.9 % | +58.0 % | +79.5 % | −3.7 % | +66.7 % | 87 | 75 | 7.3 % | 6.4 % | 1.28 | 1.5 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | — | — | 1.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.2 % | -3.4 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 6.1 % | 11.4 % | 13.8 | 37.1 % | 4.2 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| MSGE Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. | 08/12 | +45 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Entertainment | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 79.40 $ | +41.8 % | +48.6 % | +79.8 % | −0.6 % | +14.1 % | 86 | 18 | 4.0 % | 3.0 % | 0.56 | 76.4 | 26.2 | 3.3 | 81.4 | 10.8 | — | 22.2 | 10.3 % | 47.3 % | 6.2 % | 170.3 % | 5.8 % | 0.08 | 53.2 % | -1.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 102.1 % | 4.6 % | 3.8 (10) | |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.70 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +18.0 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.2 | 22.9 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| BFH Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | 07/23 | +91 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 107.20 $ | +41.0 % | +42.6 % | +73.0 % | −2.6 % | +10.1 % | 86 | 77 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.18 | 8.4 | 7.8 | — | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.22 | 6.1 | 34.0 % | 100.0 % | 20.0 % | 17.5 % | 2.4 % | 1.19 | 14.9 % | +22.4 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 5.2 % | 0.8 | 112.3 % | 0.2 % | 3.8 (17) | |
| PRSU Pursuit Attractions and Hospitality, Inc. | 08/05 | +41 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 56.20 $ | +54.9 % | +58.9 % | +58.5 % | −0.7 % | +12.8 % | 86 | 50 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 1.43 | 53.0 | 29.9 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 108.0 | 1.99 | 13.4 | — | 92.5 % | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 5.2 % | 0.43 | — | +23.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 111.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.9 (7) |
| SWBI Smith & Wesson Brands Inc | — | +14 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 13.30 $ | +70.5 % | +54.2 % | +43.9 % | −10.7 % | +30.7 % | 86 | 84 | 7.8 % | 4.5 % | 0.82 | — | 11.8 | 1.1 | — | 6.2 | 0.84 | 9.4 | — | 26.9 % | 4.4 % | 4.9 % | 3.8 % | — | — | +10.4 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 96.3 % | 11.0 | 58.4 % | 4.3 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| ILPT Industrial Logistics Properties Trust | 08/04 | +74 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Industrial | – | — | — | Real Estate | 6.60 $ | +59.4 % | +74.0 % | +30.5 % | −4.3 % | +57.3 % | 86 | 79 | 4.7 % | 4.1 % | 2.54 | — | 17.4 | — | 1.0 | 7.6 | — | 14.6 | — | 85.8 % | -10.4 % | -9.6 % | 1.8 % | 8.76 | — | +1.5 % | 5 | 4.3 % | 130.4 % | 3.8 | 53.5 % | 1.7 % | 4.5 (4) |
| HPP Hudson Pacific Properties Inc | 08/05 | -16 % | 72 % | Stage 3 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 4.4 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 9.90 $ | +33.0 % | +50.1 % | -42.2 % | −8.9 % | +47.9 % | 86 | 18 | 6.3 % | 6.2 % | 1.98 | — | 6.3 | 5.4 | — | 38.8 | 6.93 | 54.7 | — | 49.2 % | -67.9 % | -18.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | -1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 2,500.0 % | — | 117.1 % | 15.5 % | 3.4 (12) |
| ADV Advantage Solutions Inc | 08/06 | -10 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Advertising Agencies | – | — | — | Communication Services | 32.00 $ | +81.0 % | +112.3 % | +0.1 % | −10.0 % | +45.8 % | 86 | 29 | 9.4 % | 8.9 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 6.5 | — | 77.9 | — | 13.5 % | -7.6 % | -41.5 % | 2.3 % | 3.24 | — | -0.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 30.8 % | 11.7 % | 4.0 (2) |
| OUT Outfront Media Inc | 08/04 | +60 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 5.5 $ | REIT - Specialty | – | — | — | Real Estate | 32.20 $ | +36.1 % | +40.2 % | +90.0 % | −9.5 % | +19.7 % | 85 | 68 | 3.1 % | 2.8 % | 1.51 | 30.8 | 21.4 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 18.6 | 0.99 | 17.7 | 13.3 % | 51.4 % | 12.7 % | 26.8 % | 4.7 % | -3.10 | 12.6 % | +0.0 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 76.4 % | 2.5 | 101.0 % | 8.6 % | 4.2 (6) |
| DHT DHT Holdings Inc | 08/05 | +71 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 23.90 $ | +73.7 % | +49.8 % | +106.4 % | −12.0 % | +6.2 % | 85 | 92 | 5.4 % | 4.0 % | -0.06 | — | 10.6 | 6.7 | — | — | 1.19 | 7.1 | 68.0 % | 76.7 % | 59.3 % | 28.9 % | 18.8 % | — | 69.1 % | -13.0 % | 5 | 19.8 % | 96.1 % | 7.3 | 81.4 % | 10.6 % | 3.8 (6) |
| KFRC Kforce Inc. | 07/27 | -5 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 2 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Staffing & Employment Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 58.30 $ | +50.7 % | +63.0 % | +140.6 % | −7.2 % | +10.1 % | 85 | 53 | 4.2 % | 4.0 % | 0.92 | 28.8 | 13.4 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 119.7 | 0.56 | 18.9 | — | 27.8 % | 3.0 % | 27.1 % | 9.6 % | 0.92 | — | -5.4 % | 4 | 2.8 % | 54.8 % | 10.9 | 96.9 % | 10.1 % | 3.8 (5) |
| DLTH Duluth Holdings Inc | — | -11 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.40 $ | +99.0 % | +113.3 % | +59.3 % | −14.7 % | +22.0 % | 85 | 28 | 8.0 % | 8.3 % | 1.35 | — | 10.5 | 0.3 | — | 3.0 | 0.83 | 7.7 | — | 58.3 % | 1.1 % | -6.9 % | 2.0 % | — | — | -9.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 23.6 % | 2.2 % | 3.0 (2) |
| LEE Lee Enterprises Incorporated | 08/06 | -11 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Publishing | Sells AI | — | Communication Services | 6.00 $ | +89.1 % | +156.3 % | +42.1 % | −27.4 % | +203.0 % | 85 | 18 | 7.5 % | 8.7 % | 0.38 | — | 15.1 | 0.3 | 9.1 | — | 99.04 | 13.8 | — | 60.7 % | -1.8 % | -146.2 % | 3.9 % | -87.23 | — | -8.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 18.3 % | 7.3 % | — | |
| SRZN Surrozen Inc | 08/14 | +56 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 109 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 6 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +10.0 % | +12.3 % | +107.3 % | −29.9 % | +61.0 % | 85 | 42 | 8.8 % | 8.2 % | 0.47 | — | 0.0 | 29.9 | 2.9 | — | — | 0.7 | — | -200.4 % | 0.0 % | -62.8 % | -25.4 % | -0.02 | — | -67.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -28.6 | 101.9 % | 33.6 % | 5.0 (6) |
| VRA Vera Bradley Inc | — | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 6.60 $ | +58.7 % | +71.6 % | +181.7 % | −12.5 % | +14.8 % | 85 | 18 | 7.1 % | 7.7 % | 1.50 | — | 54.1 | 0.7 | — | 3.7 | 1.15 | 12.1 | — | 50.4 % | -3.7 % | -14.1 % | -2.1 % | — | — | -27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 39.2 % | 2.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| NTAP NetApp Inc | 09/02 | +43 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 36.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 185.30 $ | +48.8 % | +42.3 % | +75.0 % | −19.8 % | -7.0 % | 84 | 68 | 4.0 % | 5.6 % | 1.45 | 28.4 | 23.9 | 5.1 | 26.5 | 22.1 | 2.39 | 19.5 | 27.3 % | 70.6 % | 19.2 % | 106.7 % | 11.7 % | -1.92 | 12.6 % | +5.4 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 26.5 % | 5.6 | 105.9 % | 5.5 % | 3.8 (20) |
| VAC Marriot Vacations Worldwide | 08/03 | -3 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 117.50 $ | +72.8 % | +80.7 % | +86.0 % | −3.2 % | +9.6 % | 84 | 13 | 4.3 % | 4.6 % | 1.30 | — | 7.0 | 0.8 | — | 40.8 | 1.48 | 407.6 | 14.3 % | 53.2 % | -9.8 % | -15.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 20.7 % | +1.3 % | 4 | 2.9 % | 49.3 % | 5.5 | 94.6 % | 9.0 % | 3.8 (12) |
| UFCS United Fire Group Inc | 08/04 | +48 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 57.10 $ | +41.2 % | +45.7 % | +92.2 % | −4.8 % | +3.9 % | 84 | 82 | 3.2 % | 3.2 % | 0.47 | 11.6 | 14.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 11.2 % | 12.9 % | 9.6 % | 14.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.16 | 24.5 % | +10.8 % | 7 | 1.4 % | 13.9 % | 0.9 | 69.0 % | 2.4 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| ASC Ardmore Shpng | 07/29 | +22 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Marine Shipping | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 19.60 $ | +74.0 % | +38.4 % | +68.9 % | −20.5 % | +9.5 % | 84 | 93 | 5.3 % | 4.3 % | 0.09 | — | 3.4 | 2.5 | — | — | — | 5.5 | — | 45.3 % | 29.7 % | 9.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | -23.6 % | 5 | 6.5 % | 67.2 % | 10.7 | 83.4 % | 6.8 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| PGC Peapack-Gladstone Financial | 07/20 | +24 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 9 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 46.80 $ | +64.9 % | +67.3 % | +86.2 % | −0.4 % | +21.2 % | 84 | 84 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 0.72 | — | 9.6 | 1.9 | — | 7.9 | 0.64 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 18.0 % | 6.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | +9.5 % | 9 | 0.4 % | 5.8 % | 3.6 | 76.1 % | 7.3 % | 4.5 (4) |
| USIO Usio Inc | 08/05 | +5 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 2.80 $ | +45.6 % | +66.9 % | +92.5 % | −3.6 % | +84.9 % | 84 | 11 | 7.2 % | 7.4 % | 1.36 | — | 62.1 | 0.9 | 4.3 | — | 0.95 | 110.0 | — | 22.3 % | -1.6 % | -11.6 % | -0.6 % | 0.20 | — | +3.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.9 | 25.0 % | 0.3 % | 4.7 (3) |
| AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 07/30 | +31 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 16.10 $ | +12.1 % | +3.2 % | +22.6 % | −8.8 % | +3.4 % | 83 | 79 | 5.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 11.5 | — | 10.3 | 53.3 % | 77.9 % | 100.8 % | 65.0 % | 15.5 % | 0.12 | 78.4 % | +20.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 60.3 % | 6.5 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| RAL Ralliant Corporation | 08/10 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 66.30 $ | +36.2 % | +40.5 % | +51.5 % | −2.5 % | +17.8 % | 83 | 50 | 3.8 % | 3.7 % | — | — | 21.6 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 22.4 | — | 13.0 | 12.7 % | 50.9 % | -56.4 % | -45.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.73 | 42.4 % | -4.0 % | 2 | 0.3 % | 11.4 % | 1.3 | 102.0 % | 6.7 % | 4.1 (11) |
| LPG Dorian LPG Ltd | 08/07 | +44 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 51.20 $ | +74.8 % | +53.0 % | +94.7 % | −23.2 % | +3.0 % | 83 | 96 | 5.2 % | 5.0 % | 0.73 | 10.9 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 10.1 | — | 6.2 | 55.2 % | 72.9 % | 55.6 % | 17.7 % | 10.5 % | 0.62 | 60.9 % | +36.3 % | 6 | 6.1 % | 49.1 % | 7.4 | 70.3 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| FVR FrontView REIT, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Diversified | – | — | — | Real Estate | 18.80 $ | +37.4 % | +35.7 % | +48.9 % | −3.6 % | +21.5 % | 83 | 42 | 3.8 % | 3.2 % | 1.18 | — | 0.0 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 9.9 | — | 14.4 | — | 86.5 % | 2.1 % | -0.7 % | 1.1 % | 0.78 | — | +12.0 % | 5 | 4.9 % | 6.5 % | 4.5 | 90.3 % | 3.0 % | 4.4 (12) |
| VTRS Viatris Inc | 08/06 | +28 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 21.3 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.70 $ | +28.5 % | +34.7 % | +90.3 % | −8.3 % | +6.4 % | 82 | 8 | 3.3 % | 2.8 % | 0.86 | — | 6.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 11.4 | 3.27 | 12.5 | 6.8 % | 40.3 % | -2.8 % | -2.0 % | 2.7 % | 1.80 | 39.8 % | -3.0 % | 3 | 2.6 % | 19.1 % | 4.6 | 88.0 % | 3.7 % | 4.0 (12) |
| CROX Crocs Inc | 08/06 | +5 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 5 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 153.10 $ | +41.7 % | +38.3 % | +87.5 % | −8.4 % | +15.9 % | 82 | 30 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.56 | — | 7.8 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 9.9 | 1.39 | 7.8 | 22.2 % | 57.5 % | 14.6 % | -6.1 % | 12.0 % | 1.69 | 32.9 % | -1.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 102.2 % | 14.0 % | 3.7 (15) |
| TNK Teekay Tankers Ltd | 07/29 | +45 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 95.50 $ | +50.7 % | +24.6 % | +60.3 % | −16.3 % | +1.9 % | 82 | 86 | 4.8 % | 4.0 % | -0.12 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 23.9 | 1.10 | 3.4 | 43.7 % | 50.3 % | 51.3 % | 21.4 % | 12.0 % | 0.02 | 91.6 % | -22.6 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 12.9 % | 20.2 | 70.5 % | 4.2 % | 3.8 (5) |
| INN Summit Hotel Properties Inc | 08/04 | +10 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 7.10 $ | +42.1 % | +48.3 % | +46.8 % | −0.2 % | -2.8 % | 82 | 6 | 3.7 % | 3.5 % | 1.26 | — | 40.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6.0 | — | 9.7 | — | 42.9 % | -0.7 % | -1.4 % | 1.5 % | 1.69 | — | -0.3 % | 4 | 4.6 % | 16.0 % | 3.7 | 93.7 % | 3.6 % | 3.3 (6) |
| PSTL Postal Realty Trust Inc | 08/03 | +33 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 21.70 $ | +48.7 % | +60.3 % | +54.0 % | −0.6 % | +22.4 % | 82 | 83 | 3.1 % | 2.7 % | 0.79 | 43.8 | 35.6 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 18.1 | — | 16.1 | — | 78.4 % | 16.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.2 % | 1.40 | — | +25.5 % | 7 | 4.5 % | 117.2 % | 3.6 | 82.9 % | 14.7 % | 4.4 (7) |
| FGBI First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. | 08/17 | -3 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 8 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 10.30 $ | +95.2 % | +114.1 % | +57.4 % | −11.9 % | +1.1 % | 82 | 92 | 5.5 % | 4.8 % | 0.48 | — | 11.7 | — | 1.0 | 4.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -96.5 % | -19.8 % | -0.9 % | 0.88 | — | -20.0 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 200.0 % | 4.5 | 5.2 % | 8.1 % | 3.0 (1) |
| IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated | 08/05 | +58 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 34.3 $ | REIT - Specialty | – | — | — | Real Estate | 115.20 $ | +62.8 % | +62.0 % | +18.9 % | −2.7 % | +24.9 % | 81 | 96 | 3.3 % | 2.8 % | 1.19 | 122.1 | 55.9 | 4.5 | 1,300.5 | — | 2.70 | 20.7 | 21.0 % | 54.2 % | 5.5 % | 225.1 % | 4.6 % | -3.04 | -5.7 % | +12.2 % | 4 | 3.1 % | 87.1 % | 2.6 | 87.9 % | 3.2 % | 4.3 (12) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Daily Closing Range ≥ 80 — closing price in the top fifth of the day's range (strength into the close).
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 3, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 793 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 3, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.