Breakout & Setup
Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
Read the study: The Flag Carries Information, the Recipe Doesn't: The Gajjala Day-Trading Backtest
63 Hits · last calculated November 7, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q)
Methodology & criteria
The list a day trader starts the session with. Goverdhan Gajjala won the 2023 US Investing Championship with a single setup — bull flags on 5-minute candles in small stocks running hot that day. His shortlist is settled before he looks at a single candle, and that shortlist is what we pull together for you: the daily selection, not the entry signal.
What this scanner checks
-
Small-cap price range Required
The previous close sits between $0.50 and $100. Below that the spread is wider than any move; above it, stocks rarely travel this far in a single day.
-
Enough turnover Required
At least one million shares change hands on the signal day. Without that volume, nobody gets back out of a meaningful position.
-
At least +25% during the day Required
The intraday high sits at least 25% above the previous close. That is the move Gajjala works with - not the quiet trend, but the day a stock breaks out.
-
What this list does NOT check Intraday
The actual setup only forms inside the day: impulse, flag, break above its high. That takes minute data, and minute data is not in this list. It answers the question that comes first: where would you even have been looking that day?
A hit stays on this list for five trading days. The "Signal Age" column shows how old each one is; 0 means the most recent trading day we evaluated. The "check this jump" badge marks days whose jump is larger than a stock split can explain. Source: price data. · No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
Important: Day trading carries the highest risk of loss of any style, and our own calculation put this recipe in the red after costs. This is a research list, not a buy signal - and certainly not a recommendation to trade this way.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Signal Age (Days) | Intraday High vs. Prior Close | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OKLO Oklo Inc. | 0 | 25.2 % | 08/10 | +147 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 3 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Utilities - Independent Power Producers | Uses AI | — | Utilities | 23.60 $ | -43.9 % | -55.7 % | -77.9 % | −76.9 % | +146.5 % | 17 | 71 | 7.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.22 | — | 0.0 | 1,276.1 | 1.5 | — | — | -125.8 | 0.0 % | 40.4 % | 0.0 % | -8.9 % | -6.7 % | 0.00 | 96.6 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 80.9 | 55.3 % | 21.9 % | 3.9 (24) | |
| KRMN Karman Holdings Inc. | 0 | 42.1 % | 08/06 | — | 84 % | Stage 4 | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 45.60 $ | -36.6 % | -41.7 % | -39.2 % | −60.9 % | +88.3 % | 8 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.3 % | — | 183.5 | 43.9 | 9.0 | 13.8 | — | 0.24 | 37.1 | 15.5 % | 41.7 % | 6.3 % | 7.9 % | 5.1 % | 2.14 | 28.6 % | +36.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 97.1 % | 12.1 % | 4.7 (14) |
| LASR nLIGHT Inc | 0 | 31.2 % | 08/06 | +113 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 38.00 $ | +77.1 % | +65.4 % | +27.6 % | −28.2 % | +113.3 % | 93 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.0 % | 2.37 | — | 54.6 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 98.5 | 1.78 | 558.5 | -0.5 % | 31.5 % | -4.0 % | -4.6 % | -2.2 % | 0.08 | 83.2 % | +31.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.0 | 92.1 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (9) |
| TMDX TransMedics Group Inc | 0 | 28.2 % | 07/29 | -3 % | 64 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 88.20 $ | -39.3 % | -47.0 % | -29.4 % | −50.2 % | +47.6 % | 6 | 8 | 6.6 % | 6.1 % | 1.93 | 18.4 | 30.2 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 68.3 | 0.61 | 21.8 | 7.6 % | 58.7 % | 22.7 % | 45.2 % | 4.3 % | 1.75 | 34.4 % | +37.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 108.9 % | 38.4 % | 4.2 (13) |
| AOSL Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd | 0 | 28.5 % | 08/05 | +17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 23.60 $ | +127.5 % | +123.7 % | +20.2 % | −15.9 % | +64.0 % | 93 | 2 | 10.2 % | 11.0 % | 2.64 | — | 8.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | — | — | 22.9 | — | 22.3 % | -6.2 % | -12.6 % | -2.7 % | 0.04 | — | +5.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 75.1 % | 11.7 % | 3.8 (4) |
| FLY Firefly Aerospace Inc. | 0 | 37.6 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 1 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 20.80 $ | +21.6 % | +7.4 % | +7.4 % | −66.7 % | +112.3 % | 40 | 50 | 9.0 % | 11.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 11.9 | 3.5 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 22.9 % | -129.1 % | -62.2 % | -18.1 % | 0.05 | — | +163.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 57.9 % | 13.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| INDI indie Semiconductor Inc | 0 | 37.3 % | 08/06 | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 1.80 $ | +5.1 % | +0.0 % | -61.2 % | −39.0 % | +176.0 % | 64 | 42 | 8.0 % | 9.0 % | 2.98 | — | 128.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | — | — | -10.5 | — | -27.1 % | -64.8 % | -41.2 % | -10.5 % | 1.33 | — | +0.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 109.0 % | 29.8 % | 4.4 (8) |
| SERV Serve Robotics Inc. | 0 | 40.1 % | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 3.20 $ | -38.2 % | -40.7 % | -69.9 % | −68.4 % | +428.0 % | 6 | 42 | 7.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.88 | — | 0.0 | 29.4 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | -370.1 % | 0.0 % | -52.0 % | -39.9 % | — | — | +46.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 44.9 % | 37.6 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| OPTU Optimum Communications, Inc. | 0 | 41.6 % | 08/06 | -12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 4 | D 31 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 0.7521 $ | -18.2 % | -10.6 % | -63.7 % | −46.3 % | +84.4 % | 15 | 50 | 13.6 % | 16.5 % | 1.34 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 36.9 | — | 1.34 | 16.7 | — | 69.9 % | -58.2 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 % | -5.13 | — | -4.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 102.3 % | 39.7 % | 2.5 (12) |
| CLNE Clean Energy Fuels Corp | 0 | 31.1 % | 08/06 | -21 % | 56 % | Stage 4 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 1.90 $ | -17.6 % | -14.4 % | -14.7 % | −42.4 % | +165.0 % | 13 | 95 | 4.7 % | 4.2 % | 1.85 | — | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 9.3 | 4.72 | 251.1 | — | 27.5 % | -21.3 % | -17.2 % | -1.7 % | 0.17 | — | +2.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.5 | 49.6 % | 3.5 % | 4.3 (6) |
| GOGO Gogo Inc | 0 | 74.4 % | 08/06 | -27 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 4 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 3.90 $ | -28.3 % | -33.0 % | -49.0 % | −81.3 % | +269.6 % | 4 | 56 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 1.23 | 42.4 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 4.8 | — | — | 7.5 | — | 41.6 % | -0.1 % | 13.9 % | 5.6 % | 7.65 | — | +104.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 72.3 % | 17.9 % | 3.7 (3) |
| OPTX Syntec Optics Holdings Inc. | 0 | 30.1 % | — | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 141 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 4.90 $ | +289.2 % | +326.6 % | +118.4 % | −34.3 % | — | 99 | 13 | 12.3 % | 15.1 % | -0.70 | — | 0.0 | 6.9 | — | — | — | 186.9 | — | 19.6 % | -8.3 % | -30.0 % | -2.6 % | — | — | -4.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 3.5 % | 23.4 % | — |
| QNT Quantinuum Inc. | 0 | 27.6 % | — | — | – | — | E 23 | 4 of 9 | 9.7 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 37.60 $ | — | — | — | −32.6 % | +185.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.9 | — | — | 0.0 | -1,473.2 % | 41.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 91.4 % | +34.6 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 54.2 | 51.0 % | 8.0 % | 4.8 (13) |
| OBX Obsidian Therapeutics, Inc. | 0 | 53.9 % | — | — | – | — | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.90 $ | — | — | — | −6.0 % | +163.5 % | — | — | — | — | 2.64 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | -300.3 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.1 | 0.1 % | — | 4.8 (5) |
| KDK Kodiak AI, Inc. | 0 | 45.6 % | — | — | 82 % | — | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 1.30 $ | -58.0 % | -49.3 % | -87.8 % | −59.8 % | +705.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.60 | — | 0.0 | 27.8 | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -1,248.3 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -75.4 % | — | -37.6 % | -74.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -6.5 | 33.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.7 (9) | |
| NUAI New Era Energy & Digital, Inc. | 0 | 33.1 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 150 % | — | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | Technology | 2.10 $ | +16.4 % | -33.3 % | -71.3 % | −57.7 % | +295.1 % | — | — | — | — | 1.20 | — | 0.0 | 185.8 | 1.6 | — | — | 0.0 | -45,569.6 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -77.9 % | -22.9 % | — | -18.5 % | +66.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 54.1 % | 26.3 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| SES SES AI Corp | 0 | 26.8 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 115 % | — | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.8328 $ | -68.9 % | -71.9 % | -62.0 % | −84.2 % | +414.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.99 | — | 0.0 | 14.2 | 1.4 | — | — | -29.7 | -266.3 % | 27.8 % | -289.6 % | -30.7 % | -17.4 % | 0.01 | 78.8 % | +929.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 38.7 % | 13.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
| ANVS Annovis Bio Inc | 0 | 27.5 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | — | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.8449 $ | -45.4 % | -24.1 % | -67.2 % | −62.9 % | +854.5 % | — | — | — | — | 1.35 | — | 0.0 | — | 11.4 | — | — | -3.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -301.1 % | -142.4 % | 0.00 | 79.9 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 24.1 % | 15.2 % | 4.8 (4) |
| FROG Jfrog Ltd | 0 | 37.0 % | — | — | 77 % | — | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 12.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 101.00 $ | +37.9 % | +68.0 % | +61.8 % | −12.2 % | +19.8 % | — | — | — | — | 1.24 | — | 90.1 | 19.1 | 13.1 | 59.0 | — | -63.0 | -7.1 % | 77.9 % | -7.4 % | -4.9 % | -2.9 % | 0.01 | 66.2 % | +24.1 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.9 | 93.9 % | 6.6 % | 4.6 (23) |
| LYNX Lyntris Inc. | 0 | 28.7 % | — | — | – | — | B 59 | 4 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 14.60 $ | — | — | — | −10.2 % | +71.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 28.3 | — | — | 38.8 | 3.6 % | 28.1 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.13 | 11.5 % | +16.5 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 0.0 % | — | — |
| WRBY Warby Parker Inc | 1 | 28.8 % | 08/06 | +43 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 25.50 $ | +17.7 % | +14.4 % | +50.5 % | −11.3 % | +27.0 % | 38 | 27 | 7.6 % | 7.5 % | 1.90 | — | 58.8 | 3.5 | — | 152.6 | — | 56.0 | 1.0 % | 53.1 % | 0.9 % | 0.4 % | -1.0 % | — | 51.0 % | +13.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.2 | 102.3 % | 23.6 % | 4.4 (13) | |
| ADMA ADMA Biologics Inc | 1 | 31.4 % | 08/05 | +42 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 12.70 $ | -52.4 % | -57.2 % | -9.3 % | −57.4 % | +50.4 % | 4 | 14 | 4.2 % | 4.0 % | 0.69 | 19.3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 22.2 | — | 11.0 | -123.4 % | 64.7 % | 33.0 % | 43.3 % | 21.8 % | 0.52 | 58.7 % | +19.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 94.0 % | 10.7 % | 4.3 (4) |
| XERS Xeris Pharmaceuticals Inc | 1 | 31.4 % | 08/06 | +49 % | 56 % | Stage 3 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.20 $ | -8.3 % | +7.4 % | +97.2 % | −26.6 % | +21.3 % | 66 | 42 | 3.5 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | — | 43.5 | 7.1 | — | 36.0 | — | 84.9 | 9.5 % | 86.6 % | -5.1 % | -617.2 % | 6.1 % | — | 3.3 % | +43.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 62.4 % | 4.1 % | 4.6 (7) |
| DNUT Krispy Kreme Inc | 1 | 42.9 % | 08/06 | -25 % | 64 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Grocery Stores | Neutral | — | Consumer Defensive | 4.20 $ | -14.2 % | -18.2 % | +6.7 % | −37.9 % | -9.1 % | 37 | 42 | 5.7 % | 5.9 % | 1.32 | — | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 39.9 | — | 18.4 | — | 25.0 % | -6.2 % | -58.2 % | -0.6 % | 0.70 | — | -8.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 700.0 % | 0.5 | 42.5 % | 19.3 % | 3.1 (7) | |
| TBI TrueBlue Inc | 1 | 38.1 % | 08/03 | -21 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Staffing & Employment Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 12.20 $ | +41.5 % | +50.6 % | +140.6 % | −16.1 % | -20.1 % | 78 | 11 | 5.5 % | 6.1 % | 1.74 | — | 10.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | — | 0.78 | 86.8 | — | 21.5 % | -3.4 % | -19.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.51 | — | +3.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 92.5 % | 1.7 % | 4.0 (2) |
| PTLO Portillo's Inc | 1 | 28.8 % | 08/04 | -27 % | 61 % | Stage 4 | B 57 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 6.60 $ | -10.6 % | +0.2 % | +39.2 % | −64.4 % | -9.9 % | 8 | 14 | 5.8 % | 5.3 % | 1.54 | — | 16.3 | 0.6 | — | 33.9 | — | 15.6 | — | 20.8 % | 1.8 % | 3.3 % | 1.8 % | — | — | +3.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 76.4 % | 14.2 % | 3.5 (12) |
| AMTX Aemetis Inc | 1 | 56.8 % | 08/06 | -23 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 1.60 $ | +29.5 % | +22.5 % | -8.0 % | −57.6 % | +735.9 % | 17 | 42 | 7.9 % | 8.0 % | 1.87 | — | 58.8 | 0.5 | 151.4 | — | — | -8.8 | — | 10.4 % | -26.1 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 % | -1.26 | — | -22.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -14.8 | 18.3 % | 12.1 % | 4.5 (4) |
| ARQ Arq Inc | 1 | 38.4 % | 08/10 | +10 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 4 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 2.50 $ | -24.8 % | -26.7 % | -38.3 % | −71.1 % | +61.0 % | 12 | 42 | 7.3 % | 5.7 % | 2.89 | — | 65.8 | 0.9 | — | 38.3 | 11.75 | 11.3 | — | 33.1 % | -42.2 % | -27.8 % | -1.9 % | — | — | +10.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 35.5 % | 1.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| CCLD CareCloud, Inc. | 1 | 30.6 % | 08/04 | -21 % | 63 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Health Information Services | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 2.30 $ | -24.3 % | -30.1 % | -33.7 % | −48.1 % | +218.8 % | 9 | 98 | 4.6 % | 4.9 % | 1.56 | 17.6 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.31 | 4.4 | — | 47.2 % | 7.4 % | 17.4 % | 8.8 % | 0.10 | — | +8.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 28.8 % | 1.8 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| DTIL Precision BioSciences Inc | 1 | 39.0 % | 08/06 | -20 % | 72 % | Stage 3 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.60 $ | +67.1 % | +84.6 % | +64.6 % | −23.5 % | +177.4 % | 75 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.6 % | 1.35 | — | 11.8 | 6.0 | 3.8 | — | — | -0.3 | — | 100.0 % | -85.6 % | -70.9 % | -21.1 % | 0.37 | — | -50.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 65.6 % | 8.7 % | 5.0 (5) |
| RYTM Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 2 | 28.0 % | 08/04 | +170 % | 53 % | Stage 3 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 112.30 $ | -0.8 % | -2.0 % | +14.0 % | −11.4 % | +52.7 % | 70 | 42 | 5.8 % | 4.8 % | 2.01 | — | 333.3 | 27.2 | 63.5 | — | — | -12.6 | -87.1 % | 89.0 % | -85.6 % | -101.2 % | -31.0 % | 1.85 | 27.8 % | +45.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 110.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (19) |
| YOU Clear Secure Inc | 2 | 38.6 % | 08/04 | +51 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 55.80 $ | +51.2 % | +55.7 % | +77.4 % | −15.2 % | +27.8 % | 79 | 77 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 0.99 | 44.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 30.5 | 16.3 | — | 13.6 | 24.5 % | 66.7 % | 14.8 % | 109.5 % | 11.4 % | — | 13.0 % | +16.9 % | 8 | 1.3 % | 47.3 % | 4.8 | 97.2 % | 18.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| KD Kyndryl Holdings Inc | 2 | 39.3 % | 08/03 | -4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 16.30 $ | -58.1 % | -58.9 % | -38.6 % | −75.6 % | +0.7 % | 4 | 8 | 5.7 % | 4.9 % | 1.73 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 7.7 | — | 4.2 | 4.1 % | 21.8 % | 0.6 % | 15.1 % | 3.0 % | 4.22 | 9.4 % | +0.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.7 | 83.5 % | 15.4 % | 2.8 (6) |
| ARRY Array Technologies Inc | 2 | 28.4 % | 08/06 | -21 % | 83 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 1 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 5.90 $ | -14.3 % | -28.9 % | -30.1 % | −37.1 % | +101.6 % | 41 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.8 % | 1.81 | — | 3.8 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 7.2 | 0.32 | 197.1 | 2.0 % | 26.8 % | -7.2 % | -22.7 % | 3.3 % | 2.85 | 18.2 % | +40.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 140.9 % | 31.4 % | 3.9 (24) |
| HELE Helen of Troy Ltd | 2 | 27.9 % | 07/08 | -25 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 37.40 $ | +22.3 % | +40.4 % | +94.9 % | −17.5 % | +8.1 % | 79 | 68 | 5.9 % | 6.0 % | 1.34 | — | 7.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 0.97 | 17.3 | — | 45.8 % | -5.4 % | -72.5 % | 2.8 % | 1.04 | — | -6.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 95.4 % | 11.9 % | 3.3 (4) |
| TREE Lendingtree Inc | 2 | 37.1 % | 07/30 | +23 % | 74 % | Stage 4 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Financial Conglomerates | – | — | — | Financial Services | 37.00 $ | -30.8 % | -21.0 % | -30.5 % | −50.7 % | +44.7 % | 14 | 98 | 7.0 % | 5.3 % | 1.96 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 5.9 | 3.55 | 5.6 | — | 96.4 % | 14.3 % | 88.6 % | 7.8 % | 1.44 | — | +24.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 80.5 % | 7.7 % | 4.5 (6) |
| DFH Dream Finders Homes Inc | 2 | 27.3 % | 07/30 | -12 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.40 $ | -13.7 % | -2.8 % | -33.8 % | −46.7 % | +85.6 % | 16 | 6 | 7.4 % | 6.3 % | 1.90 | 7.9 | 12.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | — | — | 12.8 | — | 20.0 % | 3.6 % | 11.5 % | 3.0 % | 1.21 | — | -2.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 92.3 % | 60.8 % | 3.0 (2) |
| ALIT Alight Inc | 2 | 65.8 % | 08/04 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 106 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 12.90 $ | -73.1 % | -72.1 % | -72.6 % | −90.8 % | +27.6 % | 2 | 42 | 13.7 % | 11.8 % | 1.74 | — | 4.9 | 0.2 | — | 1.7 | — | 29.0 | — | 37.5 % | -90.9 % | -117.1 % | 0.6 % | — | — | -3.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 16.6 % | -2.8 | 99.5 % | 4.7 % | 3.2 (5) | |
| CMTG Claros Mortgage Trust Inc | 2 | 76.1 % | 08/05 | -26 % | 80 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 1.60 $ | -18.3 % | -24.5 % | -52.9 % | −41.1 % | +30.2 % | 21 | 3 | 7.5 % | 6.2 % | 1.18 | — | 18.6 | 1.7 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -27.1 % | -12.2 % | — | — | +152.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 6,200.0 % | 5.2 | 58.6 % | 3.7 % | 2.5 (6) |
| CRCT Cricut Inc | 2 | 52.4 % | 08/04 | -20 % | 58 % | Stage 4 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 8.80 $ | -10.3 % | -8.1 % | +91.4 % | −39.7 % | -33.3 % | 20 | 50 | 3.7 % | 3.8 % | 0.17 | — | 0.0 | 2.6 | — | 11.0 | — | 7.0 | — | 55.4 % | 12.7 % | 17.3 % | 8.6 % | — | — | -0.5 % | 6 | 3.3 % | 60.6 % | 10.2 | 53.5 % | 8.6 % | 1.3 (3) |
| ANGI ANGI Homeservices Inc | 2 | 35.8 % | 08/04 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 6.90 $ | -62.6 % | -53.6 % | -39.0 % | −73.8 % | +15.9 % | 3 | 9 | 8.8 % | 7.7 % | 1.69 | 20.4 | 8.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 108.9 | 117.60 | 4.5 | — | 95.8 % | -23.8 % | 2.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.52 | — | -13.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 91.5 % | 11.6 % | 3.4 (8) |
| FTCI FTC Solar Inc | 2 | 53.8 % | 08/04 | -30 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 114 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 1.60 $ | -52.2 % | -58.7 % | -80.7 % | −64.2 % | +537.5 % | 22 | 42 | 9.6 % | 9.9 % | 1.75 | — | 18.8 | 0.2 | 4.1 | — | — | -0.7 | — | 3.0 % | -53.6 % | -955.8 % | -26.2 % | -3.81 | — | +110.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.6 | 10.1 % | 13.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| OPRT Oportun Financial Corp | 2 | 29.7 % | 08/05 | +0 % | 66 % | Stage 3 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 11.30 $ | +4.9 % | +5.9 % | +141.2 % | −28.1 % | -0.9 % | 35 | 7 | 5.1 % | 4.7 % | 1.29 | — | 6.5 | 0.7 | — | 1.2 | — | 0.0 | — | 95.2 % | 2.6 % | 4.7 % | 0.6 % | — | — | +19.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 87.2 % | 4.1 % | 4.0 (4) | |
| STIM Neuronetics Inc | 2 | 35.0 % | 08/04 | -14 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 4 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 2.20 $ | -11.6 % | -4.2 % | -14.7 % | −73.8 % | +161.4 % | 7 | 42 | 9.1 % | 9.5 % | 1.32 | — | 0.0 | 1.1 | 12.2 | — | — | -2.0 | — | 49.4 % | -19.6 % | -131.6 % | -10.5 % | 6.44 | — | +99.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.4 | 60.0 % | 17.6 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| XMAX XMax Inc. | 2 | 30.5 % | — | — | 66 % | — | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 5.30 $ | +55.7 % | +55.7 % | -11.0 % | 0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.23 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.3 | — | — | -0.6 | -30.0 % | 22.9 % | 185.9 % | -12.3 % | -3.1 % | 0.22 | 78.6 % | +72.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 45.5 | 18.3 % | 14.4 % | — |
| LYEL Lyell Immunopharma Inc | 2 | 55.3 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | — | E 24 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 14.90 $ | -51.7 % | -36.0 % | -9.3 % | −61.5 % | +247.5 % | — | — | — | — | -0.03 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.5 | — | — | 0.3 | -1,183,425.0 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -93.3 % | -34.2 % | 0.04 | 73.0 % | -41.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.5 | 57.0 % | 6.7 % | 4.4 (8) |
| STEM Stem Inc | 2 | 38.7 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | — | D 40 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Utilities - Renewable | – | — | — | Utilities | 2.50 $ | -60.9 % | -52.6 % | -88.9 % | −80.2 % | +115.5 % | — | — | — | — | 1.68 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | — | 147.9 | -37.5 % | 41.9 % | -49.4 % | -5,920.8 % | -5.3 % | — | -80.8 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -6.8 | 24.8 % | 12.9 % | 3.4 (5) |
| BWEN Broadwind Energy Inc | 3 | 29.9 % | 08/11 | -14 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 131 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 2.70 $ | +71.4 % | -31.1 % | +30.6 % | −20.2 % | +153.1 % | 95 | 97 | 12.1 % | 12.5 % | 1.80 | 10.6 | 85.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | — | 1.05 | 4.2 | — | 11.8 % | 3.2 % | 8.2 % | 1.7 % | 0.42 | — | +10.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.5 | 31.7 % | 2.3 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| AEHR Aehr Test Systems | 3 | 28.6 % | 07/14 | +52 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 2 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 53.60 $ | +407.1 % | +329.4 % | +126.1 % | −22.0 % | +98.4 % | 99 | 4 | 11.7 % | 12.5 % | 3.48 | — | 73.5 | 23.4 | 11.0 | — | 0.53 | 29.8 | -41.0 % | 35.3 % | -14.2 % | -8.7 % | -4.5 % | 0.07 | 88.4 % | -11.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.6 | 73.3 % | 16.8 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| CLVT CLARIVATE PLC | 3 | 26.8 % | 07/29 | -26 % | 78 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 2.30 $ | -42.2 % | -35.8 % | -31.6 % | −58.5 % | +64.8 % | 6 | 42 | 6.5 % | 6.0 % | 1.40 | — | 2.6 | 0.6 | — | 2.5 | 0.17 | 7.9 | — | 66.8 % | -13.8 % | -2.8 % | 0.9 % | — | — | -4.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 91.6 % | 13.7 % | 3.4 (8) | |
| IBTA Ibotta, Inc. | 3 | 32.6 % | 08/12 | — | 79 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 58.10 $ | +35.6 % | +53.5 % | +100.2 % | −22.5 % | -24.4 % | 50 | 4 | 6.1 % | 5.8 % | -0.28 | — | 24.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 16.5 | — | 2,774.5 | — | 78.2 % | -3.2 % | -2.3 % | -1.2 % | 0.10 | — | -6.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 50.9 % | 30.4 % | 2.8 (9) |
| BLZE Backblaze Inc | 3 | 30.7 % | 08/06 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 3 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 8.30 $ | +150.2 % | +211.9 % | +33.8 % | −8.2 % | +150.9 % | 96 | 42 | 14.6 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 54.3 | 2.9 | — | 18.2 | — | 58.4 | — | 62.3 % | -13.1 % | -27.6 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +14.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 48.9 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| CVGI Commercial Vehicle Group Inc | 3 | 26.1 % | 08/03 | -17 % | 82 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.20 $ | +228.5 % | +212.2 % | +129.9 % | −19.4 % | +134.4 % | 96 | 70 | 7.6 % | 7.1 % | 1.35 | — | 34.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | — | 1.37 | 7.6 | — | 12.5 % | -1.4 % | -12.3 % | 1.2 % | 0.78 | — | -10.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 46.7 % | 4.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| SRTS Sensus Healthcare Inc | 3 | 90.9 % | 08/06 | -1 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.90 $ | -31.2 % | -19.3 % | -18.8 % | −50.2 % | +85.3 % | 10 | 94 | 5.3 % | 5.8 % | 1.27 | — | 21.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | — | — | 8.7 | — | 36.4 % | -88.4 % | -15.8 % | -16.6 % | 0.01 | — | -34.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.0 | 29.1 % | 1.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| BRAI Braiin Limited | 3 | 31.6 % | — | — | – | — | B 62 | — | 0.4 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 2.20 $ | — | — | — | −87.3 % | +300.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -179.1 % | 0.01 | 77.3 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.5 | 0.0 % | 0.5 % | 4.0 (1) |
| MNTS Momentus Inc | 3 | 26.4 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 182 % | — | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 2.10 $ | -1.2 % | -25.3 % | -91.1 % | −75.3 % | +321.1 % | — | — | — | — | 2.49 | — | 0.0 | 9.3 | 1.4 | — | — | -0.3 | -270.4 % | 63.6 % | 0.0 % | -318.8 % | -28.5 % | 0.25 | 42.5 % | -47.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -14.9 | 12.4 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
| XTND Xtend AI Robotics, Inc. | 3 | 66.9 % | — | — | – | — | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 0.9972 $ | — | — | — | −58.8 % | +533.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -194.4 % | 22.5 % | -137.7 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | -118.7 % | +20.6 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 14.7 % | — | 5.0 (1) |
| BYSI BeyondSpring Inc | 4 | 39.3 % | 08/12 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.626 $ | -1.2 % | -6.8 % | -67.4 % | −38.9 % | +99.7 % | 17 | 42 | 5.5 % | 8.6 % | -0.13 | — | 10.5 | — | 2.4 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 72.0 % | 0.0 % | -310.5 % | -22.9 % | -0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -72.8 | 14.6 % | 6.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| INO Inovio Pharmaceuticals Inc | 4 | 261.7 % check this jump | 08/11 | -26 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 156 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 1 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 1.20 $ | -35.1 % | -50.2 % | -46.0 % | −63.8 % | +344.4 % | 5 | 42 | 4.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.73 | — | 16.6 | — | 20.6 | — | — | -1.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -296.4 % | -84.2 % | 1.43 | — | -70.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -128.0 | 47.3 % | 22.9 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| EVGO Evgo Inc | 4 | 54.8 % | — | — | 76 % | — | D 40 | 5 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.80 $ | -45.0 % | -50.6 % | -46.4 % | −68.1 % | +157.2 % | — | — | — | — | 2.87 | — | 0.0 | 2.2 | 7.1 | — | — | -1.7 | -45.9 % | 39.9 % | -13.5 % | -34.6 % | -7.5 % | — | -12.1 % | +49.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 70.1 % | 25.7 % | 4.2 (10) |
| PERI Perion Network | 4 | 31.4 % | — | — | 46 % | — | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 11.40 $ | +0.6 % | +10.0 % | +23.2 % | −12.9 % | +14.0 % | — | — | — | — | 1.13 | — | 13.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 9.0 | 0.68 | 8.0 | -7.6 % | 34.0 % | -2.9 % | -2.0 % | -1.2 % | 0.00 | 74.0 % | -11.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.2 | 60.0 % | 3.5 % | 4.0 (6) |
| PMN ProMIS Neurosciences Inc. | 4 | 36.0 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 157 % | — | D 25 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.20 $ | +119.2 % | +14.7 % | -64.4 % | −39.6 % | +1,221.0 % | — | — | — | — | -0.21 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.6 | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | -471,792.6 % | 0.0 % | -115.7 % | -81.1 % | — | -13.7 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -26.8 | 74.4 % | 2.8 % | 4.8 (8) |
| GNTA Genenta Science SpA | 4 | 40.7 % | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 123 % | — | D 26 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.679 $ | -12.8 % | +55.4 % | -69.6 % | −79.0 % | +598.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.77 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.3 | — | — | -11.5 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -38.0 % | -17.7 % | 0.35 | 68.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.0 % | 0.2 % | 4.0 (1) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
The list a day trader starts the session with - and specifically the one we back-tested for you. Goverdhan Gajjala won the 2023 US Investing Championship with a single setup: bull flags on 5-minute candles in small stocks running hot that day. Before he looks at a single candle, his shortlist is settled.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 7, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 63 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 7, 2026).
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
It shows the stocks a day trader starts the session with. Goverdhan Gajjala won the 2023 US Investing Championship with a single setup: bull flags on 5-minute candles in small stocks that are running hot that day. His shortlist is settled before he looks at a single candle, and that shortlist is what we reproduce: the stock closed between $0.50 and $100 the previous day, at least one million shares changed hands on the signal day, and the price traded at least 25% above the previous close at some point during the day. We calculate on raw prices, because a day trader trades real prices; only the previous close is converted split-safely into the price basis of the signal day, otherwise every stock split would pass as a price jump. What this list explicitly is not: an entry signal. The trade only forms inside the day - an impulse of at least two green 5-minute candles, a quiet consolidation in the upper part of that impulse on falling volume, entry on the break above its high, a stop at the consolidation low and no more than 4% below the entry, a partial sale at +8%, the rest trailed along the 9-period line, everything flat by 3:55 p.m. New York time at the latest. A daily list cannot capture that part. We back-tested the full recipe over 22 years, from January 2004 to July 2026, after costs of 0.2% per side: 1,459 trades, a 19.0% hit rate, +0.007% per trade on average, profit factor 1.008 - effectively a wash; over the trailing twelve months alone it is 239 trades at -0.15% per trade. Before costs it stood at +0.32% per trade - the strategy lives and dies on execution. Two comparison runs on the same trading days put that in context: buying blindly as the +25% mark was crossed lost 0.83% per trade, and a random intraday entry lost 0.38%. Waiting for the flag was therefore clearly better than either - just not good enough to earn back the trading costs. Measured across all verified candidate days rather than only the ones with a flag, the verdict is even plainer: a random entry lost 0.44% and a blind buy at the +25% mark lost 0.77% per trade. The candidate day on its own is no edge; it is the shortlist a recipe still has to do something with. A hit stays on the list for five trading days. A hit is a find, not a buy signal. Source: price data.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.