Breakout & Setup
Oops Reversal
164 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Oops Reversal (Larry Williams bottom reversal): the stock gaps down below the prior day's low at the open — typical after bad news or panic — but then buyers step in and push the price back above the prior day's close. This reversal itself is the buy signal. It often marks a local low with clearly defined risk (stop below the day's low). Calculated from daily prices.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANRO Alto Neuroscience, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 22.60 $ | +37.3 % | +41.2 % | +67.2 % | −11.0 % | +66.0 % | 99 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 1.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.4 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -38.9 % | -26.8 % | 0.02 | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.7 | 82.1 % | 13.9 % | 4.8 (11) |
| WULF Terawulf Inc | 08/14 | +500 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.70 $ | +150.5 % | +107.8 % | -12.1 % | −12.7 % | +139.7 % | 98 | 42 | 8.4 % | 8.3 % | 4.25 | — | 769.2 | 35.6 | 34.4 | — | — | 75.5 | -366.2 % | 69.3 % | 0.0 % | -2,216.0 % | -4.8 % | -67.46 | -1.1 % | +20.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 82.5 % | 30.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| KOD Kodiak Sciences Inc | 08/12 | +137 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 137 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 99.20 $ | +32.5 % | +21.4 % | +430.4 % | −28.7 % | +25.4 % | 98 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -208.8 % | -60.5 % | — | 36.6 % | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.7 | 99.6 % | 23.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| ARTV Artiva Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 08/05 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.20 $ | +128.4 % | +122.8 % | -3.6 % | −39.2 % | +477.4 % | 98 | 42 | 10.4 % | 10.4 % | 2.41 | — | 0.0 | — | 2.5 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -67.9 % | -22.3 % | 0.12 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.3 | 51.3 % | 9.3 % | 4.8 (6) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 55.90 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +179.4 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| APLD Applied Digital Corporation | 07/29 | +153 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 17.80 $ | +84.6 % | +46.9 % | -43.6 % | −19.3 % | +206.1 % | 96 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.9 % | 6.00 | — | 526.3 | — | 2.9 | — | 1.83 | -7.4 | -20.5 % | 21.7 % | -53.0 % | -5.6 % | -2.0 % | 1.79 | 25.3 % | +57.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 71.9 % | 23.9 % | 4.6 (16) | |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 50.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +68.7 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.8 | 45.9 | 65.1 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| RIOT Riot Platforms, Inc. | 07/30 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 12.80 $ | +126.4 % | +99.4 % | -38.0 % | −8.4 % | +105.8 % | 95 | 74 | 7.9 % | 7.5 % | 3.76 | — | 20.9 | 7.2 | 2.0 | — | — | 34.9 | -280.5 % | 28.3 % | -196.3 % | -32.5 % | -21.2 % | 0.39 | 69.7 % | +71.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 81.6 % | 15.5 % | 4.6 (22) | |
| ATRO Astronics Corporation | 08/05 | +154 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 59.40 $ | +91.0 % | +94.2 % | +58.2 % | −12.8 % | +61.7 % | 95 | 89 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 1.25 | — | 46.9 | 3.1 | — | 43.2 | 1.46 | 19.5 | 11.8 % | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | — | 21.6 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 101.1 % | 9.2 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| ELVN Enliven Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | +44 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.30 $ | +215.6 % | +203.9 % | +99.0 % | −2.8 % | +66.1 % | 95 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.9 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -6.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -26.6 % | -11.0 % | 0.00 | 97.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 47.0 | 89.7 % | 20.4 % | 4.8 (14) |
| CAPR Capricor Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 217 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 6.40 $ | +2.6 % | -19.8 % | -4.2 % | −24.7 % | +335.5 % | 95 | 42 | 7.5 % | 5.7 % | 0.61 | — | 78.7 | — | — | — | 0.38 | -2.7 | 0.0 % | -896.1 % | 0.0 % | -56.4 % | -33.6 % | — | 85.4 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 59.7 % | 35.8 % | 3.7 (10) | |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| XMTR Xometry Inc | 08/04 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 93.70 $ | +54.3 % | +48.6 % | +99.6 % | −7.3 % | +12.3 % | 94 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 1.23 | — | 81.3 | 6.4 | 17.5 | — | — | -13.1 | -2.5 % | 38.8 % | -3.8 % | -17.5 % | -2.2 % | 1.21 | 38.1 % | +25.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 96.4 % | 8.0 % | 4.3 (12) |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +261.2 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 51.7 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| SEPN Septerna, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.00 $ | +31.2 % | +17.9 % | +106.2 % | −9.1 % | +23.2 % | 94 | 50 | 7.5 % | 6.9 % | 2.28 | — | 107.5 | 20.1 | — | 18.9 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -24.5 % | -9.3 % | -7.1 % | — | — | +4,174.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 102.7 % | 14.4 % | 4.9 (10) |
| STRZ Starz Entertainment LLC | — | — | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 22.10 $ | +143.2 % | +152.5 % | +107.1 % | −9.7 % | +68.4 % | 94 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 3.6 | 0.3 | — | 16.7 | — | 1.4 | — | 54.1 % | -25.1 % | -34.7 % | -0.8 % | — | — | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 92.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (10) |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 13.30 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -30.5 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 9.6 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| GSAT Globalstar, Inc. | 08/06 | +150 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 5 of 9 | 10.6 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 82.30 $ | +30.9 % | +28.3 % | +101.1 % | −5.6 % | +7.3 % | 93 | 42 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 1.45 | — | 9.2 | 37.8 | 30.8 | 158.0 | 0.50 | 117.8 | 16.3 % | 62.3 % | -18.5 % | -2.5 % | 0.4 % | 1.54 | 14.4 % | +9.0 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 26.3 % | 7.9 % | 3.7 (3) |
| LASR nLIGHT Inc | 08/06 | +113 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 37.10 $ | +77.1 % | +65.4 % | +20.3 % | −28.2 % | +113.3 % | 93 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.0 % | 2.37 | — | 54.6 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 50.3 | 1.78 | 558.5 | -0.5 % | 31.5 % | -4.0 % | -4.6 % | -2.2 % | 0.08 | 83.2 % | +31.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.0 | 92.1 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (9) |
| CCCC C4 Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -23 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.40 $ | +120.9 % | +109.1 % | +31.5 % | −4.3 % | +328.6 % | 93 | 42 | 7.7 % | 9.3 % | 3.08 | — | 0.0 | 11.1 | 1.6 | — | — | -0.4 | — | 86.3 % | -289.4 % | -48.4 % | -19.3 % | 0.25 | — | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 85.1 % | 33.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| ULCC Frontier Group Holdings Inc | 08/04 | -7 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 6.50 $ | +53.9 % | +55.0 % | +69.6 % | −4.1 % | +2.2 % | 92 | 52 | 7.3 % | 7.6 % | 2.65 | — | 9.8 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 13.9 | — | 100.0 | — | 0.5 % | -9.3 % | -92.4 % | -5.3 % | 23.64 | — | -1.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.7 | 55.2 % | 40.1 % | 2.8 (12) |
| ROIV Roivant Sciences Ltd | 08/10 | +76 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 25.8 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 36.90 $ | +48.4 % | +54.4 % | +100.0 % | −1.9 % | +34.0 % | 91 | 2 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 1.10 | — | 0.0 | 3,441.5 | 5.4 | — | — | 0.7 | -14,675.1 % | -9,610.9 % | 0.0 % | -7.6 % | -16.3 % | 0.02 | 79.0 % | -71.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 | 75.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (13) |
| KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 46.90 $ | +94.9 % | +106.1 % | +38.4 % | −4.8 % | +65.3 % | 91 | 17 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 0.94 | 57.3 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 935.0 | — | 12.1 | 33.7 % | 63.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.06 | 26.1 % | +12.8 % | 7 | 4.3 % | 118.8 % | 4.2 | 91.3 % | 10.4 % | 4.7 (15) |
| LIND Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 08/03 | +50 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 37.40 $ | +78.7 % | +94.4 % | +217.9 % | −1.1 % | +0.6 % | 91 | 94 | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 2.24 | — | 59.2 | 3.0 | 218.9 | 20.4 | — | 25.0 | 7.5 % | 46.7 % | -2.1 % | -1,946.9 % | 4.1 % | -3.50 | -19.3 % | +19.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 75.0 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (6) |
| ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 08/04 | +48 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 24.50 $ | +92.3 % | +102.9 % | +49.3 % | −1.3 % | +35.8 % | 90 | 71 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.12 | — | 22.4 | 5.7 | — | 29.0 | 14.76 | 21.8 | 17.3 % | 79.4 % | 13.9 % | 21.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 34.8 % | +11.0 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 27.3 % | 7.7 | 103.9 % | 19.1 % | 4.2 (6) |
| CLPT Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 08/11 | +61 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 3 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 10.70 $ | +35.5 % | +34.1 % | -55.7 % | −40.3 % | +161.1 % | 90 | 42 | 11.6 % | 9.0 % | 1.29 | — | 12.1 | 7.1 | 18.0 | — | 0.61 | -7.1 | — | 62.6 % | -81.8 % | -149.7 % | -24.4 % | 3.38 | — | +17.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 50.6 % | 16.2 % | 5.0 (2) |
| TOI Oncology Institute Inc | 08/12 | +266 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.20 $ | +41.3 % | +59.1 % | +37.5 % | −8.2 % | +35.5 % | 89 | 42 | 6.5 % | 7.4 % | 0.42 | — | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | — | — | 8.5 | — | 15.1 % | -8.0 % | -651.7 % | -12.3 % | -6.44 | — | +27.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 46.1 % | 8.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
| UNIT Uniti Group Inc | 07/30 | +30 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | REIT - Specialty | Sells AI | — | — | Real Estate | 5.10 $ | +64.2 % | +59.0 % | -11.8 % | −11.4 % | +120.0 % | 88 | 99 | 4.1 % | 3.9 % | 1.43 | — | 11.9 | 0.3 | — | — | 0.29 | 4.2 | 13.9 % | 59.1 % | 30.5 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 % | — | 2.4 % | +91.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 96.1 % | 20.0 % | 3.5 (8) |
| AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 08/04 | +160 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 6.9 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 21.50 $ | +32.2 % | +34.3 % | +104.7 % | −2.6 % | +9.0 % | 87 | 94 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.22 | 56.7 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 128.3 | 71.5 | 2.00 | 16.0 | 19.6 % | 39.8 % | 5.1 % | -881.3 % | 8.6 % | -59.38 | -1.3 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 52.2 % | 4.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| RHLD Resolute Holdings Management, Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 120.60 $ | -40.0 % | -36.8 % | +71.9 % | −47.1 % | — | 87 | 50 | 6.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 16.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 31.8 | 12.3 | — | 13.5 | — | 43.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.2 % | 2.6 % | 72.19 | — | +9.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 47.7 % | 7.7 % | — |
| COOK Traeger Inc | 08/05 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 53.10 $ | +27.3 % | +54.7 % | +8.8 % | −3.7 % | +31.5 % | 87 | 42 | 11.5 % | 12.6 % | 1.93 | — | 31.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | — | 12.0 | — | 40.5 % | -23.2 % | -49.1 % | 0.3 % | 2.43 | — | -7.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 68.9 % | 6.9 % | 3.3 (7) |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.00 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +22.6 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.1 | 22.7 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| BFH Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | 07/23 | +91 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 103.40 $ | +41.0 % | +42.6 % | +71.8 % | −2.6 % | +10.1 % | 86 | 77 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.18 | 8.1 | 7.8 | — | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.22 | 6.1 | 34.0 % | 100.0 % | 20.0 % | 17.5 % | 2.4 % | 1.19 | 14.9 % | +22.4 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 5.2 % | 0.8 | 112.3 % | 0.2 % | 3.8 (17) | |
| CHEF The Chefs Warehouse Inc | 07/29 | +61 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Food Distribution | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 104.20 $ | +51.1 % | +50.1 % | +62.9 % | −3.4 % | +16.2 % | 86 | 80 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 1.44 | 58.7 | 38.6 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 21.2 | 1.08 | 20.1 | 3.1 % | 24.5 % | 2.1 % | 13.8 % | 5.9 % | 1.61 | 30.6 % | +9.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 101.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| DNLI Denali Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | -5 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 2 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.90 $ | +50.0 % | +52.4 % | +18.9 % | −4.8 % | +83.9 % | 85 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.3 % | 1.02 | — | 0.0 | 833.9 | 3.3 | — | — | 86.5 | 0.0 % | -11,021.3 % | 0.0 % | -49.6 % | -29.2 % | 0.04 | 73.2 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 99.8 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 (20) |
| FNKO Funko Inc | 08/06 | -16 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 6.40 $ | +58.2 % | +84.9 % | +116.5 % | −7.2 % | +11.5 % | 85 | 6 | 5.9 % | 5.6 % | 0.96 | — | 13.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 13.1 | — | 7.0 | — | 42.2 % | -0.2 % | -30.4 % | -0.1 % | 1.65 | — | -13.5 % | 0 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 | 87.4 % | 17.9 % | 4.0 (2) |
| KYTX Kyverna Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/11 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 1 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.70 $ | -10.3 % | -2.3 % | -18.4 % | −40.0 % | +473.6 % | 85 | 42 | 6.0 % | 6.2 % | 2.06 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -74.6 % | -44.5 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 74.3 % | 18.3 % | 4.7 (6) |
| WWD Woodward Inc | 07/27 | +94 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 18.2 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 304.70 $ | +41.9 % | +35.1 % | +15.2 % | −3.2 % | +39.7 % | 84 | 67 | 4.0 % | 3.5 % | 0.86 | 36.4 | 29.4 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 48.2 | 1.96 | 21.9 | 15.4 % | 29.6 % | 13.2 % | 21.1 % | 8.6 % | 0.68 | 50.8 % | +7.3 % | 5 | 0.4 % | 14.1 % | 9.0 | 90.9 % | 2.1 % | 4.5 (13) |
| VAC Marriot Vacations Worldwide | 08/03 | -3 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 115.50 $ | +72.8 % | +80.7 % | +81.7 % | −3.2 % | +9.6 % | 84 | 13 | 4.3 % | 4.6 % | 1.30 | — | 7.0 | 0.8 | — | 40.1 | 1.48 | 407.6 | 14.3 % | 53.2 % | -9.8 % | -15.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 20.7 % | +1.3 % | 4 | 2.9 % | 49.3 % | 5.5 | 94.6 % | 9.0 % | 3.8 (12) |
| TCMD Tactile Systems Technology Inc | 08/03 | +4 % | 59 % | Stage 1 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 23.00 $ | -8.8 % | +3.1 % | +60.1 % | −25.9 % | +61.0 % | 84 | 64 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 0.82 | 27.1 | 19.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 19.5 | 17.79 | 8.8 | — | 76.8 % | 7.1 % | 9.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.07 | — | +12.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.8 | 103.5 % | 12.8 % | 4.8 (4) |
| RAL Ralliant Corporation | 08/10 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 7.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 67.20 $ | +36.2 % | +40.5 % | +62.4 % | −2.5 % | +17.8 % | 83 | 50 | 3.8 % | 3.7 % | — | — | 21.6 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 22.8 | — | 13.0 | 12.7 % | 50.9 % | -56.4 % | -45.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.73 | 42.4 % | -4.0 % | 2 | 0.3 % | 11.4 % | 1.3 | 102.0 % | 6.7 % | 4.1 (11) |
| DAVE Dave Inc | 08/05 | +2,117 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 316.80 $ | +43.6 % | +62.5 % | +37.3 % | −5.8 % | +37.9 % | 83 | 86 | 8.5 % | 8.1 % | 3.93 | — | 15.4 | 6.2 | — | 12.3 | — | 18.6 | 38.3 % | 71.8 % | 34.6 % | 111.6 % | 31.0 % | — | 38.4 % | +59.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 100.1 % | 21.2 % | 4.4 (15) | |
| DBI Designer Brands Inc | — | -10 % | 81 % | Stage 1 | C 47 | 6 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Footwear & Accessories | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 6.70 $ | -16.9 % | -20.1 % | +91.6 % | −40.1 % | +7.1 % | 83 | 76 | 6.6 % | 7.5 % | 1.25 | 31.6 | 9.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2.34 | 9.2 | 2.3 % | 44.5 % | 0.6 % | 5.6 % | 2.0 % | 2.16 | 14.5 % | -3.9 % | 4 | 3.1 % | 41.7 % | 1.8 | 87.7 % | 37.8 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| RRGB Red Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc | 08/12 | -18 % | 74 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 9.10 $ | +45.7 % | +82.4 % | +73.4 % | −14.3 % | +38.2 % | 83 | 42 | 10.7 % | 9.6 % | 2.49 | — | 18.7 | 0.1 | 61.7 | 58.0 | 1.36 | 14.0 | — | 14.5 % | -2.6 % | -238.3 % | 1.0 % | -4.78 | — | -3.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 65.6 % | 12.0 % | 5.0 (3) |
| DRH Diamondrock Hospitality Company Co | 07/30 | +26 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 14.30 $ | +38.6 % | +35.9 % | +91.5 % | −0.3 % | -0.2 % | 82 | 82 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 1.03 | 31.0 | 22.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 16.1 | 2.52 | 12.0 | 11.1 % | 29.5 % | 13.5 % | 6.9 % | 3.8 % | 0.83 | 48.1 % | -0.8 % | 5 | 3.2 % | 45.1 % | 3.7 | 114.8 % | 9.2 % | 4.0 (14) |
| CDNA CareDx Inc | 08/05 | +73 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 8 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 87.40 $ | +33.3 % | +48.4 % | +400.8 % | −2.0 % | -9.4 % | 82 | 42 | 6.2 % | 5.3 % | 2.38 | — | 200.0 | 9.2 | 13.7 | 76.1 | — | 207.0 | 1.5 % | 70.6 % | 24.2 % | -2.4 % | -0.3 % | 0.08 | 76.3 % | +13.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 101.8 % | 13.2 % | 4.4 (7) |
| INN Summit Hotel Properties Inc | 08/04 | +10 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 7.10 $ | +42.1 % | +48.3 % | +46.8 % | −0.2 % | -2.8 % | 82 | 6 | 3.7 % | 3.5 % | 1.26 | — | 40.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6.0 | — | 9.7 | — | 42.9 % | -0.7 % | -1.4 % | 1.5 % | 1.69 | — | -0.3 % | 4 | 4.6 % | 16.0 % | 3.7 | 93.7 % | 3.6 % | 3.3 (6) |
| SPB Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc | 08/06 | +7 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 83.40 $ | +43.0 % | +44.5 % | +53.6 % | −2.2 % | +23.9 % | 80 | 98 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 0.77 | 16.7 | 14.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 1.36 | 11.0 | 7.4 % | 37.5 % | 2.8 % | 6.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.38 | 54.7 % | -5.2 % | 2 | 2.3 % | 23.4 % | 8.2 | 116.4 % | 21.1 % | 4.0 (9) |
| GOLD Gold.com, Inc. | — | +10 % | 52 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 38.00 $ | +25.5 % | +19.2 % | +48.2 % | −37.9 % | +65.1 % | 80 | 82 | 3.9 % | 4.1 % | 0.75 | — | 11.5 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | — | 3.1 | — | 1.8 % | 0.3 % | 10.8 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +13.2 % | 7 | 2.1 % | 45.6 % | 4.7 | 60.0 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| STOK Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | +60 % | 57 % | Stage 1 | D 34 | 1 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 26.30 $ | -2.0 % | +0.7 % | -16.1 % | −24.4 % | +76.0 % | 79 | 42 | 5.1 % | 4.9 % | 1.26 | — | 204.1 | 59.7 | 4.6 | — | — | 26.4 | -857.6 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -45.6 % | -35.9 % | 0.01 | 89.1 % | +404.5 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.1 | 120.3 % | 18.5 % | 4.9 (14) |
| ADAM New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. | 07/29 | +12 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 6.50 $ | +32.3 % | +37.9 % | +18.3 % | −2.0 % | +76.9 % | 79 | 50 | 3.1 % | 2.6 % | 1.30 | 6.0 | 6.9 | — | 0.7 | 5.2 | 2.50 | 0.0 | — | 55.1 % | -1.1 % | 13.0 % | 0.3 % | 7.66 | — | +44.1 % | 6 | 18.3 % | 92.0 % | -0.4 | 56.5 % | 4.3 % | 3.4 (7) |
| MASS 908 Devices Inc | 08/04 | -13 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 11.30 $ | +66.3 % | +61.7 % | +67.1 % | −3.9 % | +14.3 % | 79 | 50 | 5.5 % | 6.0 % | 0.63 | — | 0.0 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1,162.5 | — | -3.2 | — | 52.7 % | -57.0 % | -24.1 % | -6.8 % | 0.03 | — | -5.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 90.0 % | 12.9 % | 5.0 (6) |
| AAL American Airlines Group | 07/23 | 0 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 6 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 12.60 $ | +5.3 % | +14.3 % | -1.5 % | −2.6 % | +22.5 % | 78 | 5 | 4.6 % | 4.8 % | 1.38 | 41.3 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 56.5 | 7.5 | 0.14 | 33.5 | -0.1 % | 20.8 % | -0.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | -4.27 | -6.4 % | +0.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 71.1 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 (25) |
| H Hyatt Hotels Corporation | 07/30 | +29 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 16.9 $ | Lodging | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 180.60 $ | +23.7 % | +19.1 % | +28.7 % | −4.8 % | +13.5 % | 78 | 87 | 3.2 % | 3.3 % | 1.40 | — | 30.3 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 91.7 | 0.79 | 22.9 | 16.7 % | 43.4 % | 2.3 % | -0.9 % | 2.2 % | -20.33 | 23.2 % | +117.0 % | 5 | 0.4 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 | 122.3 % | 35.0 % | 4.2 (25) |
| CON Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 40.40 $ | +46.4 % | +50.8 % | +107.2 % | −0.5 % | +4.0 % | 78 | 50 | 2.2 % | 2.7 % | 0.63 | — | 21.1 | 2.3 | — | 14.8 | — | 15.8 | 17.0 % | 29.3 % | 8.7 % | 47.0 % | 8.2 % | — | 14.7 % | +13.9 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 21.0 % | 4.7 | 87.9 % | 5.1 % | 4.8 (11) | |
| LQDT Liquidity Services Inc | 08/06 | +49 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 44.60 $ | +26.8 % | +26.7 % | +92.6 % | −3.6 % | +16.4 % | 78 | 54 | 3.1 % | 2.9 % | 1.04 | — | 26.0 | 2.9 | — | 15.5 | 1.78 | 22.1 | — | 47.6 % | 6.8 % | 14.5 % | 6.9 % | — | — | +31.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 80.2 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| MD Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc. | 08/04 | +25 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.80 $ | +11.5 % | +13.4 % | +63.3 % | −3.5 % | -8.9 % | 77 | 77 | 3.1 % | 3.2 % | 0.61 | 14.9 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.24 | 9.1 | 9.8 % | 26.2 % | 9.0 % | 20.9 % | 7.1 % | 0.72 | 42.4 % | -4.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 105.6 % | 8.1 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| PRCH Porch Group Inc | 08/04 | +319 % | 79 % | Stage 3 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 20.60 $ | +41.3 % | +61.7 % | +36.4 % | −33.5 % | +33.7 % | 77 | 42 | 7.1 % | 6.4 % | 3.16 | — | 72.5 | 4.0 | — | 21.4 | — | 31.1 | 9.7 % | 72.1 % | -2.6 % | -15,311.0 % | 3.2 % | — | -3.2 % | +10.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 79.1 % | 21.8 % | 4.7 (7) |
| YETI YETI Holdings Inc | 08/06 | +11 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 43.70 $ | +8.6 % | +11.3 % | +27.8 % | −3.6 % | +26.5 % | 76 | 19 | 3.9 % | 4.4 % | 1.68 | 22.7 | 13.2 | 1.7 | 5.1 | — | 1.66 | 11.3 | 3.3 % | 59.2 % | 9.2 % | 22.3 % | 11.3 % | 0.38 | 54.2 % | +2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 119.8 % | 13.7 % | 4.3 (17) |
| BGC BGC Group Inc. | 07/30 | +66 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.20 $ | +41.2 % | +15.7 % | +26.1 % | −6.1 % | +40.4 % | 76 | 79 | 4.9 % | 3.6 % | 0.99 | 27.7 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 3.60 | 12.7 | 12.1 % | 91.7 % | 6.3 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | 3.92 | 18.8 % | +36.3 % | 7 | 0.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.6 | 83.5 % | 3.3 % | 4.5 (2) |
| OSW OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 07/29 | +52 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.20 $ | +36.1 % | +30.6 % | +38.4 % | −6.8 % | +11.0 % | 76 | 75 | 4.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.90 | 42.3 | 27.9 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 31.1 | — | 21.2 | 9.2 % | 13.4 % | 8.0 % | 14.2 % | 8.2 % | 0.17 | 79.1 % | +7.4 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 19.1 % | 7.9 | 111.4 % | 7.0 % | 5.0 (6) |
| NPKI NPK International Inc. | 08/04 | +74 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Building Products & Equipment | Neutral | — | Industrials | 9.40 $ | +29.4 % | +30.1 % | -18.0 % | −5.9 % | +116.3 % | 76 | 50 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.47 | — | 14.8 | 2.6 | — | 71.8 | 1.30 | 9.5 | 18.4 % | 35.6 % | 14.0 % | 10.5 % | 7.9 % | — | 82.2 % | +27.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 92.9 % | 3.0 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| IMAX Imax Corp | 07/23 | +54 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 50.60 $ | +21.7 % | +7.3 % | +56.0 % | −4.8 % | +18.8 % | 74 | 82 | 3.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.49 | — | 20.5 | 6.6 | — | 21.6 | 1.11 | 22.5 | 12.2 % | 59.7 % | 9.8 % | 10.7 % | 6.7 % | — | 37.6 % | +16.5 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 96.2 % | 18.4 % | 4.4 (12) |
| STGW Stagwell Inc | 07/30 | -1 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Advertising Agencies | – | — | — | Communication Services | 10.50 $ | +44.0 % | +39.2 % | +109.5 % | −9.7 % | +21.8 % | 74 | 81 | 4.9 % | 4.9 % | 1.30 | — | 6.2 | 0.8 | — | 6.8 | 0.38 | 9.6 | — | 35.8 % | 0.5 % | 2.9 % | 2.2 % | — | — | +2.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 44.8 % | 12.1 % | 4.6 (8) |
| UAL United Airlines Holdings Inc | 07/15 | +44 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 33.0 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 104.20 $ | +8.7 % | +17.8 % | +11.6 % | −2.8 % | +43.3 % | 73 | 84 | 4.5 % | 4.9 % | 1.30 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 4.86 | 9.1 | 4.4 % | 30.9 % | 5.5 % | 25.7 % | 3.3 % | 2.73 | 19.6 % | +3.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 89.5 % | 5.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| RYZ Ryerson Holding Corporation | 08/04 | -7 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 31.20 $ | +11.0 % | -2.0 % | +43.4 % | −10.0 % | -7.1 % | 73 | 50 | 4.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | — | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | — | — | 16.4 | 2.2 % | 17.3 % | 0.2 % | -4.3 % | 1.0 % | 1.01 | 34.4 % | -0.6 % | 2 | 2.4 % | 1.8 % | 6.4 | 96.0 % | 3.2 % | 3.0 (2) |
| CTNM Contineum Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 1 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.40 $ | +4.2 % | +18.3 % | -14.4 % | −18.2 % | +173.4 % | 72 | 42 | 9.4 % | 7.3 % | 0.86 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.4 | — | — | 20.8 | — | — | 0.0 % | -26.9 % | -19.2 % | 0.03 | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 28.8 | 94.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.4 (8) |
| CACC Credit Acceptance Corporation | 07/30 | +6 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 464.90 $ | +33.0 % | +39.6 % | +25.4 % | −1.1 % | +9.5 % | 71 | 75 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 1.40 | 11.5 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.15 | 16.2 | 52.7 % | 94.7 % | 38.5 % | 28.1 % | 5.8 % | 4.23 | 17.4 % | +8.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 69.5 % | 28.1 % | 3.0 (3) |
| TILE Interface Inc | 08/07 | +98 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 36.80 $ | +16.3 % | +26.4 % | +39.3 % | −8.2 % | +28.8 % | 71 | 83 | 3.5 % | 3.6 % | 2.00 | 17.3 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 16.9 | 1.00 | 10.0 | 9.5 % | 40.5 % | 10.1 % | 22.1 % | 9.3 % | 0.16 | 68.1 % | +5.4 % | 4 | 0.3 % | 4.6 % | 3.7 | 103.2 % | 10.0 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| NEWT NewtekOne, Inc. | 07/27 | +3 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.80 $ | +26.7 % | +36.1 % | +11.1 % | −3.2 % | +35.1 % | 71 | 67 | 4.3 % | 3.5 % | 1.38 | — | 5.3 | — | — | — | 3.20 | 6.7 | — | 100.0 % | 25.5 % | 18.3 % | 2.5 % | — | — | +1.0 % | 6 | 6.7 % | 34.2 % | 4.9 | 55.2 % | 14.4 % | 3.6 (7) |
| WSM Williams-Sonoma Inc | — | +99 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 29.8 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 252.70 $ | +27.5 % | +27.7 % | +29.2 % | −1.9 % | -0.8 % | 70 | 54 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.47 | 28.3 | 24.2 | 3.7 | 15.9 | 22.2 | 2.51 | 17.1 | 16.2 % | 45.7 % | 14.7 % | 54.0 % | 16.6 % | 0.83 | 37.0 % | +1.2 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 32.6 % | 7.4 | 99.0 % | 4.7 % | 3.8 (23) |
| EWBC East West Bancorp Inc | 07/21 | +63 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 8 of 9 | 17.7 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 130.80 $ | +18.0 % | +13.4 % | +32.7 % | −4.2 % | +14.6 % | 70 | 68 | 2.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.98 | 12.7 | 11.4 | — | 1.9 | 9.5 | 5.58 | 0.0 | 65.1 % | 100.0 % | 50.1 % | 16.5 % | 1.8 % | 0.43 | 10.9 % | +82.7 % | 6 | 2.4 % | 24.4 % | 3.8 | 94.8 % | 3.2 % | 4.4 (16) |
| BZH Beazer Homes USA Inc | 07/30 | +6 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 33.50 $ | +31.0 % | +43.9 % | +46.0 % | −3.3 % | -17.9 % | 70 | 17 | 4.5 % | 4.3 % | 2.19 | — | 17.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | — | 1.46 | 76.6 | — | 12.8 % | -0.4 % | -0.3 % | -0.7 % | 1.07 | — | +1.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.7 | 98.0 % | 8.7 % | 3.0 (2) |
| GFF Griffon Corporation | 08/05 | +50 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 101.10 $ | +23.3 % | +27.9 % | +39.1 % | −1.8 % | +27.0 % | 69 | 10 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 1.44 | 101.7 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 50.1 | 17.4 | 0.54 | 26.6 | 20.3 % | 41.3 % | 7.0 % | 28.9 % | 14.1 % | 15.62 | 4.6 % | -4.0 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 15.9 % | 7.3 | 81.0 % | 5.1 % | 4.9 (7) |
| BANC Banc of California, Inc. | 07/22 | +30 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 18.20 $ | +7.7 % | +5.3 % | +12.4 % | −2.6 % | +18.0 % | 68 | 77 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 1.21 | 13.9 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 7.6 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 39.3 % | 100.0 % | -3.2 % | 7.0 % | -0.1 % | 0.99 | 10.2 % | -3.3 % | 5 | 2.6 % | 27.1 % | 3.3 | 101.2 % | 8.3 % | 4.2 (12) |
| HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc | 07/30 | +6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 38.40 $ | +17.0 % | +19.4 % | -19.1 % | −2.6 % | +42.6 % | 67 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.8 % | 1.61 | 21.4 | 11.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 6.3 | — | 12.6 | 13.6 % | 24.6 % | 3.2 % | 11.6 % | 3.4 % | 6.18 | 10.0 % | +1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 104.7 % | 15.7 % | 3.6 (11) |
| HOG Harley-Davidson Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 31.20 $ | +27.1 % | +18.1 % | +16.3 % | −18.5 % | -4.7 % | 67 | 6 | 3.8 % | 3.9 % | 1.32 | — | 13.7 | 0.8 | — | — | 2.24 | 7.0 | 3.1 % | 28.0 % | 4.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 42.3 % | -13.8 % | 4 | 2.6 % | 45.6 % | 8.1 | 109.6 % | 27.5 % | 3.5 (15) |
| FUN Six Flags Entertainment Corporation | 08/05 | -13 % | 69 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Leisure | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 7.50 $ | +50.9 % | +43.3 % | -67.7 % | −32.9 % | +126.7 % | 67 | 8 | 6.6 % | 6.3 % | 0.45 | — | 51.5 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.43 | 14.2 | -107.8 % | 38.2 % | -57.3 % | -123.4 % | 2.4 % | 19.81 | 3.6 % | +14.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 300.0 % | 0.9 | 113.3 % | 29.0 % | 3.9 (14) | |
| TNL Travel + Leisure Co | 07/22 | +41 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 71.70 $ | +9.0 % | +8.8 % | +15.9 % | −5.9 % | +27.5 % | 65 | 61 | 2.9 % | 3.0 % | 1.21 | 21.0 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 10.8 | 0.53 | 13.4 | 18.8 % | 50.6 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 % | -2.89 | -15.0 % | +4.1 % | 3 | 3.7 % | 25.7 % | 8.0 | 100.8 % | 14.5 % | 4.5 (13) |
| FOR Forestar Group Inc | 07/21 | +13 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 7 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Real Estate - Development | – | — | — | Real Estate | 23.90 $ | +19.3 % | +30.3 % | -7.5 % | −0.1 % | +31.3 % | 64 | 67 | 3.6 % | 3.3 % | 1.40 | 7.6 | 49.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 4.90 | 8.0 | — | 21.4 % | 9.9 % | 9.7 % | 4.2 % | 0.45 | — | +10.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 37.7 % | 4.8 % | 4.0 (3) |
| IIPR Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. | 08/05 | +6 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | REIT - Industrial | – | — | — | Real Estate | 52.00 $ | +33.1 % | +34.3 % | +24.3 % | −1.8 % | +16.2 % | 62 | 42 | 2.5 % | 2.9 % | 1.42 | 13.8 | 12.0 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 7.9 | — | 8.5 | 49.8 % | 88.4 % | 52.3 % | 6.3 % | 3.3 % | 0.19 | 79.1 % | -13.8 % | 6 | 14.2 % | 1.6 % | 7.2 | 71.6 % | 19.8 % | 3.4 (7) |
| TDOC Teladoc Health, Inc. | 08/04 | -23 % | 66 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.50 $ | +9.9 % | +19.9 % | +6.1 % | −19.0 % | +8.3 % | 62 | 42 | 5.9 % | 5.7 % | 2.14 | — | 303.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 5.9 | — | 6.5 | -7.9 % | 69.0 % | -7.1 % | -12.4 % | -3.2 % | 0.78 | 47.6 % | -1.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.7 | 84.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 (23) | |
| COMP Compass Inc | 07/29 | +74 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 3 of 9 | 6.7 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 9.00 $ | -6.4 % | +12.4 % | +23.4 % | −20.8 % | +54.7 % | 61 | 82 | 6.7 % | 6.7 % | 2.32 | 438.5 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 52.1 | — | 101.6 | -5.7 % | 14.2 % | 0.6 % | 0.8 % | -0.2 % | 1.44 | 34.7 % | +23.7 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 | 89.3 % | 7.7 % | 4.2 (13) |
| ITIC Investors Title Company | 08/05 | +43 % | 29 % | Stage 3 | B 73 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Insurance - Specialty | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 268.70 $ | +6.4 % | +10.6 % | +11.3 % | −8.3 % | -85.9 % | 61 | 84 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.61 | 13.7 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 19.5 | 1.98 | 0.0 | — | 56.2 % | 13.8 % | 14.4 % | 8.9 % | 0.03 | — | +5.6 % | 5 | 0.7 % | 49.5 % | 11.8 | 53.1 % | 5.9 % | — | |
| DCTH Delcath Systems Inc | 08/05 | +7 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 14.00 $ | +21.7 % | +25.5 % | +50.6 % | −13.1 % | +65.5 % | 60 | 10 | 4.9 % | 5.1 % | 0.60 | — | 232.6 | 5.0 | — | 27.1 | 1.60 | 294.2 | — | 87.1 % | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | -0.9 % | — | — | +129.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 48.9 % | 6.1 % | 4.8 (5) |
| MCFT MasterCraft Boat Holdings, Inc. | 08/26 | -6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Recreational Vehicles | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 21.50 $ | +28.3 % | +7.7 % | -0.4 % | −11.4 % | +28.2 % | 59 | 27 | 4.1 % | 4.1 % | 1.12 | 31.1 | 17.7 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 22.7 | 1.35 | 13.0 | -1.7 % | 22.9 % | -0.5 % | 5.9 % | 1.5 % | 0.00 | 70.6 % | -22.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 66.3 % | 7.2 % | 3.1 (7) | |
| HROW Harrow Health Inc | 08/10 | +44 % | 66 % | Stage 3 | D 35 | 2 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 28.20 $ | -12.7 % | -18.0 % | -18.5 % | −24.3 % | +114.3 % | 58 | 26 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 0.19 | — | 40.2 | 3.8 | 37.8 | 209.6 | — | 114.4 | — | 73.3 % | -13.5 % | -35.4 % | -0.4 % | 10.47 | — | +36.4 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 58.9 % | 23.0 % | 5.0 (9) |
| HVT Haverty Furniture Companies Inc | 07/29 | +1 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Home Improvement Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.30 $ | +9.0 % | +10.5 % | +53.8 % | −9.1 % | +13.0 % | 58 | 61 | 3.7 % | 3.3 % | 1.19 | 23.9 | 14.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 11.7 | 1.34 | 10.6 | — | 60.9 % | 2.9 % | 6.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.72 | — | +5.0 % | 6 | 4.5 % | 101.5 % | 7.7 | 82.9 % | 5.4 % | 3.0 (1) |
| BROS Dutch Bros Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 4 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 42.90 $ | +10.2 % | +11.8 % | -24.0 % | −10.8 % | +53.7 % | 56 | 31 | 5.2 % | 5.1 % | 2.31 | 70.9 | 42.4 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 79.6 | 1.70 | 21.0 | 7.7 % | 25.1 % | 4.9 % | 13.8 % | 3.8 % | 1.67 | 22.4 % | +27.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 98.6 % | 49.1 % | 4.7 (26) |
| HOV Hovnanian Enterprises Inc | 08/20 | +13 % | 64 % | Stage 3 | D 37 | 2 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 99.40 $ | +30.7 % | +43.6 % | -18.7 % | −12.5 % | -27.1 % | 56 | 21 | 6.9 % | 6.5 % | 1.82 | 29.9 | 7.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 2.00 | 16.8 | — | 14.6 % | 0.6 % | 4.4 % | 1.3 % | 1.13 | — | -0.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 | 65.0 % | 9.5 % | 2.0 (1) |
| SKY Skyline Corporation | 08/04 | +11 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 84.70 $ | -0.9 % | +2.0 % | +22.5 % | −12.3 % | +28.7 % | 55 | 25 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.02 | 23.7 | 22.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 17.1 | — | 11.7 | 6.4 % | 26.0 % | 7.2 % | 13.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.09 | 73.8 % | +7.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 111.1 % | 6.3 % | 4.0 (7) |
| IVR Invesco Mortgage Capital Inc | 07/23 | +8 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 5.30 $ | +1.4 % | +4.1 % | -8.6 % | −17.6 % | +48.5 % | 55 | 64 | 1.9 % | 1.8 % | 1.64 | 7.0 | 3.2 | — | 0.7 | 3.2 | 7.20 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 86.1 % | 7.6 % | 1.9 % | 6.09 | — | +3.2 % | 3 | 26.1 % | 35.3 % | -3.8 | 40.4 % | 13.3 % | 3.2 (6) |
| AGNC AGNC Investment Corp. | 07/20 | +21 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 8.70 $ | +2.9 % | +8.5 % | +1.9 % | −12.9 % | +7.8 % | 54 | 96 | 1.9 % | 1.8 % | 1.34 | 7.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 8.9 | 3.48 | 0.0 | 129.8 % | 100.0 % | 43.6 % | 13.3 % | 0.1 % | 8.98 | 10.3 % | -60.8 % | 3 | 16.4 % | 27.0 % | -2.4 | 41.2 % | 11.1 % | 3.3 (13) |
| KTB Kontoor Brands Inc | 08/06 | +36 % | 48 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 74.30 $ | +27.7 % | +33.3 % | -3.7 % | −8.2 % | +32.0 % | 53 | 87 | 4.1 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 15.7 | 14.5 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 9.7 | — | 11.3 | 17.2 % | 49.3 % | 7.8 % | 53.2 % | 12.7 % | 2.06 | 23.4 % | +21.0 % | 4 | 2.9 % | 37.0 % | 6.2 | 100.5 % | 16.0 % | 4.2 (11) |
| DX Dynex Capital Inc | 07/20 | +22 % | 19 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.3 $ | REIT - Mortgage | Uses AI | — | Real Estate | 10.70 $ | +0.8 % | +3.3 % | -4.4 % | −12.3 % | +16.7 % | 53 | 85 | 1.6 % | 1.6 % | 0.97 | 5.1 | 5.3 | — | 0.9 | 9.4 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 136.0 % | 100.0 % | -293.5 % | 11.8 % | -0.2 % | 7.73 | 11.2 % | +67.8 % | 5 | 18.7 % | 44.7 % | -1.9 | 45.2 % | 7.1 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| MNKD MannKind Corp | 08/05 | +0 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 3.50 $ | -30.7 % | -28.5 % | -36.8 % | −39.6 % | +137.7 % | 53 | 19 | 5.3 % | 5.9 % | 1.08 | — | 24.9 | 2.7 | 167.3 | — | 4.39 | 61.8 | -3.3 % | 75.4 % | -11.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 % | -7.38 | -8.0 % | +22.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.8 | 59.3 % | 8.2 % | 4.8 (9) | |
| STRT Strattec Security Corporation | 08/13 | +120 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 62.70 $ | +5.7 % | +2.2 % | -2.1 % | −12.7 % | +31.2 % | 52 | 17 | 3.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.23 | 11.1 | 15.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 1.58 | 3.4 | — | 16.5 % | 3.6 % | 10.4 % | 4.1 % | 0.00 | — | +5.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 88.3 % | 8.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| MC Moelis & Co | 07/23 | +27 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 58.60 $ | -0.1 % | -9.8 % | -6.6 % | −16.3 % | +15.4 % | 51 | 22 | 4.0 % | 3.9 % | 1.90 | 20.6 | 13.1 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 1.97 | 13.7 | 12.7 % | 92.3 % | 14.5 % | 41.8 % | 18.7 % | 0.55 | 37.8 % | +27.0 % | 8 | 4.7 % | 88.4 % | 2.8 | 111.2 % | 8.1 % | 3.4 (11) |
| PAG Penske Automotive Group Inc | 07/29 | +7 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 14.0 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 212.10 $ | +13.6 % | +10.2 % | +36.4 % | −3.0 % | -0.8 % | 51 | 28 | 2.8 % | 2.8 % | 0.91 | — | 15.1 | 0.4 | — | 22.2 | 2.69 | 13.7 | 3.7 % | 16.2 % | 2.8 % | 16.5 % | 4.2 % | — | 31.0 % | -0.2 % | 4 | 2.8 % | 44.9 % | 5.2 | 80.0 % | 14.2 % | 3.3 (9) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Oops Reversal (Larry Williams bottom reversal): the stock gaps down below the prior day's low at the open — typical after bad news or panic — but then buyers step in and push the price back above the prior day's close. This reversal itself is the buy signal. It often marks a local low with clearly defined risk (stop below the day's low). Calculated from daily prices.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 164 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.