Breakout & Setup
Gap-Up (≥3%)
108 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
A price gap of at least 3% to the upside: the stock opened at least 3% above the prior day's close — the raw form of the "buyable gap up." Large gaps happen when new information (earnings, news, analyst ratings) changes the picture overnight; momentum traders read them as a strength signal, as long as the market doesn't immediately close the gap again. Measured against the scanner's most recent data snapshot.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| STRZ Starz Entertainment LLC | — | — | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 22.10 $ | +143.2 % | +152.5 % | +107.1 % | −9.7 % | +68.4 % | 94 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 3.6 | 0.3 | — | 16.7 | — | 1.4 | — | 54.1 % | -25.1 % | -34.7 % | -0.8 % | — | — | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 92.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (10) |
| RFL Rafael Holdings, Inc. | — | +9 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Real Estate Services | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 1.10 $ | +126.3 % | +167.8 % | -16.4 % | −8.1 % | — | 94 | 42 | 12.5 % | 10.6 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | — | — | 5.4 | — | 95.1 % | 0.0 % | -37.6 % | -22.8 % | 0.01 | — | +44.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 7.3 % | 3.7 % | — |
| CVLG Covenant Logistics Group, Inc. | 07/22 | +38 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 30.90 $ | +96.3 % | +101.2 % | +45.0 % | −6.9 % | +70.7 % | 91 | 20 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 1.40 | — | 12.1 | 0.6 | — | 7.2 | — | 9.7 | 2.3 % | 20.3 % | 0.3 % | 0.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 40.1 % | +2.9 % | 3 | 1.0 % | 19.6 % | 5.0 | 72.8 % | 7.6 % | 4.4 (5) |
| ARMP Armata Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 3.30 $ | +11.6 % | +0.8 % | -40.5 % | −60.2 % | +400.0 % | 91 | 42 | 11.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.41 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 14.4 | — | -217.4 % | 0.0 % | -3,439.4 % | -25.8 % | — | — | -5.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -52.2 | 10.5 % | 8.6 % | 4.0 (1) |
| NRXP NRX Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/17 | -8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 2.30 $ | +38.7 % | +63.9 % | -12.8 % | −29.6 % | +1,325.9 % | 89 | 42 | 8.5 % | 10.2 % | 2.07 | — | 34.2 | 31.2 | — | — | — | -0.2 | — | 46.6 % | 0.0 % | -682.6 % | -64.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -97.1 | 17.5 % | 23.6 % | 5.0 (4) |
| TOI Oncology Institute Inc | 08/12 | +266 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.20 $ | +41.3 % | +59.1 % | +37.5 % | −8.2 % | +35.5 % | 89 | 42 | 6.5 % | 7.4 % | 0.42 | — | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | — | — | 8.5 | — | 15.1 % | -8.0 % | -651.7 % | -12.3 % | -6.44 | — | +27.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 46.1 % | 8.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
| WTI W&T Offshore Inc | 08/03 | -2 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 4.10 $ | +105.4 % | +93.8 % | +92.7 % | −37.2 % | +0.6 % | 86 | 2 | 6.8 % | 7.6 % | 0.36 | — | 11.5 | 1.0 | — | 8.0 | 0.73 | 6.1 | — | 43.3 % | -19.3 % | -168.9 % | 0.4 % | — | — | -4.5 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 9.1 % | 0.0 | 47.4 % | 14.6 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| PDEX Pro-Dex Inc | 08/25 | +77 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 58.20 $ | +64.7 % | +44.5 % | +100.6 % | −5.3 % | +18.8 % | 85 | 67 | 6.9 % | 5.8 % | 0.04 | 14.5 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 17.5 | — | 10.4 | — | 31.4 % | 17.6 % | 29.8 % | 12.0 % | 0.45 | — | +23.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.8 | 32.3 % | 26.1 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| SXI Standex International Corporation | 07/30 | +46 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 243.60 $ | +45.9 % | +55.2 % | +2.1 % | −0.2 % | +35.9 % | 84 | 90 | 5.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.07 | 29.1 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 39.3 | 0.95 | 14.5 | 17.6 % | 41.7 % | 11.7 % | 15.9 % | 6.1 % | 0.69 | 49.4 % | +9.6 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 15.8 % | 9.1 | 104.9 % | 6.5 % | 4.3 (6) |
| PTEN Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | 07/22 | 0 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 13.30 $ | +68.3 % | +65.0 % | +104.0 % | −25.3 % | +10.6 % | 83 | 2 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 0.78 | — | 38.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 28.4 | 0.78 | 6.6 | -1.3 % | 23.8 % | -1.9 % | -3.6 % | -0.9 % | 0.47 | 59.1 % | -10.3 % | 3 | 3.3 % | 133.2 % | 4.6 | 116.9 % | 8.5 % | 3.9 (16) |
| CDNA CareDx Inc | 08/05 | +73 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 8 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 87.40 $ | +33.3 % | +48.4 % | +400.8 % | −2.0 % | -9.4 % | 82 | 42 | 6.2 % | 5.3 % | 2.38 | — | 200.0 | 9.2 | 13.7 | 76.1 | — | 207.0 | 1.5 % | 70.6 % | 24.2 % | -2.4 % | -0.3 % | 0.08 | 76.3 % | +13.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 101.8 % | 13.2 % | 4.4 (7) |
| WLFC Willis Lease Finance Corporation | 08/04 | +149 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 41.60 $ | +55.8 % | +65.6 % | -3.7 % | −7.1 % | +75.4 % | 80 | 77 | 4.7 % | 4.4 % | 0.73 | — | 6.9 | 1.3 | — | — | 0.94 | 8.2 | — | 85.2 % | 12.2 % | 17.6 % | 4.6 % | — | — | +18.7 % | 5 | 1.4 % | 9.6 % | 5.2 | 47.3 % | 19.7 % | 5.0 (2) |
| INGM Ingram Micro Holding Corporation | 08/05 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 6.5 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 28.40 $ | +33.7 % | +24.3 % | +31.9 % | −12.6 % | +14.8 % | 77 | 76 | 3.4 % | 3.7 % | 1.77 | 18.3 | 7.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 42.3 | — | 7.7 | — | 6.7 % | 0.8 % | 8.9 % | 3.3 % | 0.91 | — | +9.5 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 10.2 % | 5.4 | 96.2 % | 23.6 % | 3.8 (15) |
| UVE Universal Insurance Holdings Inc | 07/23 | +60 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Threatened | — | — | Financial Services | 48.50 $ | +19.3 % | +22.2 % | +54.5 % | −5.9 % | +10.9 % | 76 | 71 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.70 | — | 10.0 | 0.8 | — | 3.8 | — | 0.0 | 18.6 % | 26.6 % | 14.0 % | 38.9 % | 6.3 % | — | 21.1 % | +4.9 % | 6 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 3.0 | 75.7 % | 3.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PCB PCB Bancorp | 07/23 | +33 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 29.30 $ | +27.7 % | +27.1 % | +42.3 % | −1.6 % | +5.5 % | 71 | 75 | 2.5 % | 2.3 % | 0.51 | — | 0.0 | 2.6 | — | 10.3 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.3 % | 10.5 % | 1.2 % | — | — | +9.1 % | 6 | 3.1 % | 23.4 % | 3.7 | 41.8 % | 2.5 % | 3.0 (3) |
| EXEL Exelixis Inc | 07/27 | +53 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 17.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 69.40 $ | +17.1 % | +16.7 % | +67.9 % | −1.3 % | -15.1 % | 69 | 76 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 0.47 | 23.9 | 15.2 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 15.0 | 2.27 | 15.2 | 41.2 % | 96.5 % | 35.3 % | 41.0 % | 24.0 % | 0.09 | 74.6 % | +7.0 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 107.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| MTX Minerals Technologies Inc | 07/23 | +15 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 62.70 $ | +25.9 % | +25.5 % | +13.0 % | −6.5 % | +47.4 % | 69 | 20 | 2.9 % | 2.8 % | 1.12 | 12.3 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 15.1 | 2.22 | 40.0 | 12.3 % | 24.5 % | -3.1 % | 9.8 % | 5.2 % | 0.56 | 49.9 % | -2.2 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 8.5 % | 8.4 | 101.7 % | 4.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| ACCO Acco Brands Corporation | 07/30 | -1 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Business Equipment & Supplies | – | — | — | Industrials | 5.50 $ | +9.1 % | +21.0 % | +21.5 % | −7.0 % | +77.8 % | 65 | 55 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.18 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 0.81 | 6.7 | — | 32.8 % | 3.7 % | 11.5 % | 2.8 % | 1.44 | — | -8.5 % | 4 | 6.6 % | 33.3 % | 4.1 | 83.3 % | 7.1 % | 4.5 (2) |
| CVCO Cavco Industries Inc | 07/30 | +37 % | 45 % | Stage 3 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 619.00 $ | -1.0 % | +1.7 % | +8.6 % | −14.7 % | +24.9 % | 61 | 66 | 4.3 % | 4.5 % | 1.27 | 26.3 | 23.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 20.6 | 45.77 | 14.8 | 8.6 % | 21.9 % | 7.9 % | 17.6 % | 9.6 % | 0.03 | 74.0 % | +11.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.5 | 105.5 % | 5.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| KWR Quaker Chemical Corporation | 07/30 | -6 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 151.00 $ | +7.5 % | +10.4 % | +22.7 % | −14.4 % | +23.1 % | 60 | 79 | 3.4 % | 3.6 % | 1.40 | 581.8 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 38.9 | 1.86 | 13.7 | 8.6 % | 36.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.3 % | 4.1 % | 0.65 | 49.1 % | +2.7 % | 3 | 1.4 % | 27.2 % | 6.5 | 93.2 % | 15.2 % | 4.7 (7) |
| BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +113 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 75.00 $ | -10.3 % | -5.9 % | +6.2 % | −18.0 % | +55.3 % | 59 | 42 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.97 | — | 0.0 | 15.5 | 134.1 | — | — | -9.4 | -54.5 % | 94.4 % | -97.0 % | -1,789.7 % | -26.0 % | -1.49 | -165.5 % | +126.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.9 | 103.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.6 (23) |
| RMNI Rimini Street Inc | 07/30 | -2 % | 48 % | Stage 3 | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 5.00 $ | +7.5 % | +5.7 % | -13.1 % | −24.4 % | +75.0 % | 59 | 8 | 4.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.31 | 13.9 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 0.88 | 13.2 | — | 60.1 % | 1.7 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 % | -3.48 | — | -1.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.7 | 68.8 % | 5.7 % | 5.0 (4) |
| SMP Standard Motor Products Inc | 08/04 | +6 % | 30 % | Stage 3 | C 50 | 7 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Auto Parts | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 42.40 $ | +3.7 % | -5.2 % | +1.3 % | −15.3 % | +31.9 % | 49 | 73 | 3.3 % | 3.5 % | 0.84 | 11.4 | 7.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 0.53 | 7.2 | 9.7 % | 32.0 % | 2.8 % | 12.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.94 | 34.3 % | +22.4 % | 2 | 3.5 % | 31.4 % | 2.4 | 84.2 % | 5.8 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| OSPN OneSpan Inc | 08/04 | -1 % | 48 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 25.70 $ | +8.1 % | +14.7 % | +38.4 % | −25.4 % | -10.5 % | 46 | 23 | 3.5 % | 3.8 % | 1.58 | 13.4 | 19.9 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 21.3 | 1.81 | 15.4 | — | 74.4 % | 27.5 % | 27.8 % | 7.8 % | 0.03 | — | +0.0 % | 5 | 2.0 % | 44.1 % | 8.9 | 94.5 % | 10.7 % | 3.5 (4) |
| OPT Opthea Ltd | — | -10 % | 81 % | Stage 1 | D 31 | 2 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.40 $ | -13.2 % | — | -1.2 % | −45.9 % | -60.8 % | 46 | 42 | — | — | 1.50 | — | 6.7 | 2,650.0 | — | — | — | -0.7 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -3,383.1 % | -73.3 % | — | — | -22.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.1 % | 0.5 % | 2.3 (3) |
| CHD Church & Dwight Company Inc | 07/31 | +1 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 25.4 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 107.20 $ | +15.8 % | +15.3 % | +32.8 % | −7.4 % | -0.4 % | 42 | 53 | 2.7 % | 2.3 % | 0.48 | 36.3 | 25.9 | 4.1 | 6.2 | 24.0 | 2.96 | 20.6 | 20.2 % | 45.6 % | 12.0 % | 16.8 % | 7.9 % | 1.53 | 46.5 % | +1.6 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 34.7 % | 7.7 | 94.3 % | 5.9 % | 3.8 (21) |
| OIS Oil States International Inc | 07/30 | +5 % | 53 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 9.60 $ | +16.7 % | +16.1 % | +33.1 % | −45.2 % | +29.3 % | 40 | 12 | 3.5 % | 3.6 % | 1.20 | — | 19.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 1.01 | 6.3 | — | 21.8 % | -16.8 % | -17.8 % | 1.7 % | 0.13 | — | -3.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 92.0 % | 3.9 % | 4.0 (4) |
| JFB JFB Construction Holdings | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 141 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Real Estate - Development | – | — | — | Real Estate | 4.90 $ | -33.0 % | -33.5 % | +72.4 % | −86.2 % | +83.7 % | 40 | 7 | 8.8 % | 8.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | — | — | 204.3 | — | 9.5 % | -23.9 % | -29.9 % | -20.1 % | 0.04 | — | +6.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.3 | 4.7 % | 23.8 % | — |
| HNNA Hennessy Advisors, Inc. | 08/05 | +23 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.30 $ | +8.6 % | +13.3 % | +15.7 % | −25.0 % | +89.3 % | 37 | 21 | 3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.54 | 9.7 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 0.71 | 3.3 | — | 54.0 % | 24.8 % | 8.6 % | 5.0 % | 0.41 | — | +19.9 % | 8 | 5.9 % | 56.6 % | 8.4 | 20.0 % | 0.1 % | — |
| MHK Mohawk Industries Inc | 07/23 | +4 % | 41 % | Stage 4 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 139.40 $ | -0.6 % | +7.9 % | +10.6 % | −15.5 % | +6.8 % | 36 | 81 | 4.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.17 | 21.2 | 12.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 0.64 | 7.9 | 5.5 % | 25.6 % | 4.2 % | 5.1 % | 3.7 % | 0.35 | 60.7 % | -0.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 94.6 % | 14.5 % | 3.6 (16) | |
| MSEX Middlesex Water Company | 07/30 | -9 % | 29 % | Stage 3 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Utilities - Regulated Water | – | — | — | Utilities | 56.80 $ | +6.3 % | +9.8 % | -2.0 % | −12.2 % | +10.1 % | 36 | 57 | 2.1 % | 2.3 % | 0.74 | 24.5 | 28.6 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 42.8 | 18.45 | 14.9 | — | 53.7 % | 23.3 % | 9.2 % | 3.0 % | 0.85 | — | +1.5 % | 5 | 2.6 % | 56.4 % | 4.3 | 86.9 % | 5.3 % | 4.0 (2) |
| ZDGE Zedge Inc | — | +17 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 2.30 $ | -4.0 % | -11.2 % | -3.5 % | −38.5 % | +130.8 % | 34 | 95 | 7.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.19 | — | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 7.0 | — | 6.7 | — | 93.2 % | -3.6 % | -4.3 % | 4.6 % | 0.01 | — | -2.3 % | — | 2.9 % | 23.3 % | 7.3 | 17.8 % | 0.3 % | 4.0 (1) |
| CPRI Capri Holdings Ltd | 08/05 | -16 % | 46 % | Stage 4 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Luxury Goods | Uses AI | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 18.70 $ | -21.5 % | -23.4 % | -24.8 % | −33.3 % | +41.4 % | 32 | 8 | 4.3 % | 4.9 % | 1.34 | 31.6 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 29.9 | 11.8 | 0.20 | 15.2 | -1.0 % | 62.5 % | 4.4 % | 35.1 % | 1.1 % | 17.75 | 2.5 % | -21.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 108.5 % | 12.8 % | 3.8 (15) |
| CLAR Clarus Corp | 07/30 | -20 % | 44 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.40 $ | -7.6 % | -3.2 % | +36.0 % | −22.3 % | -10.3 % | 31 | 97 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | — | 18.1 | 0.7 | — | — | 3.40 | 14.7 | — | 36.7 % | -12.4 % | -21.1 % | -2.2 % | — | — | -5.3 % | 3 | 2.6 % | 30.3 % | 3.2 | 71.1 % | 2.7 % | 3.8 (5) |
| AN AutoNation Inc | 07/24 | +8 % | 33 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 179.60 $ | -6.9 % | -11.0 % | -13.8 % | −16.1 % | +33.8 % | 30 | 72 | 2.8 % | 3.0 % | 0.81 | 10.2 | 6.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 257.1 | 0.45 | 9.5 | 4.7 % | 17.8 % | 2.8 % | 29.3 % | 5.4 % | 12.79 | 15.2 % | +3.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 101.1 % | 13.4 % | 4.3 (13) |
| RIVN Rivian Automotive Inc | 08/04 | +3 % | 69 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 16.5 $ | Auto Manufacturers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.20 $ | -24.5 % | -20.4 % | -16.5 % | −34.5 % | +61.0 % | 28 | 42 | 5.7 % | 6.3 % | 1.62 | — | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | — | — | -2.0 | -63.8 % | 7.5 % | -55.0 % | -65.7 % | -14.4 % | 1.49 | 30.9 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 | 42.0 % | 14.9 % | 3.5 (25) |
| ATR AptarGroup Inc | 07/30 | +4 % | 25 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 137.20 $ | -0.3 % | +2.9 % | +6.3 % | −23.0 % | +27.6 % | 26 | 29 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 0.34 | 23.8 | 20.9 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 29.6 | 2.83 | 11.3 | 11.1 % | 36.1 % | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 6.1 % | 0.91 | 51.6 % | +5.4 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 26.3 % | 7.7 | 96.9 % | 3.7 % | 4.3 (9) |
| MIAX Miami International Holdings, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.60 $ | -19.3 % | -22.0 % | -27.1 % | −35.7 % | +36.3 % | 25 | 50 | 6.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 20.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 13.1 | — | 28.9 | — | 34.4 % | 9.7 % | 16.8 % | 9.3 % | 0.00 | — | +19.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.3 | 57.4 % | 10.1 % | 3.7 (7) |
| VHC VirnetX Holding Corp | 08/11 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 9.50 $ | -26.1 % | -31.3 % | -50.7 % | −59.3 % | -74.1 % | 24 | 42 | 7.9 % | 9.2 % | 2.26 | — | 3.6 | 195.0 | 2.2 | — | 0.24 | 1.7 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -68.5 % | -38.8 % | — | — | +3,140.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.9 | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — |
| ASUR Asure Software Inc | 07/30 | -12 % | 47 % | Stage 1 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 9.40 $ | -18.2 % | -13.7 % | -11.2 % | −32.9 % | +79.6 % | 23 | 42 | 5.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.55 | — | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 0.44 | 9.2 | — | 68.1 % | -5.4 % | -5.1 % | -0.2 % | 0.38 | — | +17.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.0 | 74.5 % | 4.1 % | 4.8 (9) |
| VLTO Veralto Corporation | 07/27 | — | 24 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 26.8 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 111.10 $ | -15.1 % | -13.4 % | +11.3 % | −20.1 % | +10.5 % | 22 | 61 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 0.78 | 29.4 | 21.7 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 24.5 | 2.47 | 19.1 | 23.8 % | 60.2 % | 17.3 % | 36.5 % | 10.3 % | -71.95 | 39.3 % | +6.0 % | 5 | 0.5 % | 12.4 % | 6.7 | 98.8 % | 3.0 % | 4.2 (17) |
| RKT Rocket Companies Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 58 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 36.7 $ | Mortgage Finance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 12.80 $ | -30.4 % | -20.3 % | -26.6 % | −39.3 % | +33.7 % | 18 | 4 | 8.0 % | 6.3 % | 2.25 | — | 15.0 | — | 1.6 | 31.6 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 28.2 % | 100.0 % | 4.6 % | 1.7 % | 2.8 % | 2.51 | 39.1 % | +27.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 90.4 % | 7.6 % | 3.9 (17) | |
| STKS One Group Hospitality Inc | 08/04 | -24 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.10 $ | +5.7 % | +13.8 % | -55.7 % | −65.4 % | +304.5 % | 18 | 31 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 1.35 | — | 7.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 10.3 | 18.58 | 10.9 | — | 18.0 % | -10.3 % | -57.3 % | 2.5 % | 5.39 | — | +19.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 39.2 % | 5.4 % | 5.0 (3) |
| EXPO Exponent Inc | 07/30 | -12 % | 33 % | Stage 4 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 80.30 $ | -16.7 % | -16.0 % | +21.9 % | −29.2 % | +8.9 % | 17 | 61 | 3.6 % | 3.7 % | 0.70 | — | 31.5 | 6.2 | — | 35.9 | 2.03 | 26.9 | 27.3 % | 36.4 % | 19.7 % | 27.9 % | 11.3 % | — | 49.2 % | +4.2 % | 5 | 1.6 % | 55.2 % | 10.9 | 101.8 % | 7.6 % | 4.3 (4) |
| RSSS Research Solutions Inc | — | +1 % | 44 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 1.80 $ | -23.5 % | -19.6 % | -44.3 % | −45.4 % | +101.8 % | 17 | 92 | 3.4 % | 5.1 % | 0.77 | 12.2 | 15.1 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 10.6 | 1.68 | 13.9 | — | 51.9 % | 5.8 % | 29.8 % | 4.9 % | — | — | +9.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 47.8 % | 0.2 % | 4.7 (3) |
| GIFT RDE, Inc. | 08/12 | -24 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 4 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 0.6639 $ | -20.6 % | -11.4 % | -38.6 % | −39.8 % | +805.8 % | 16 | 42 | 11.1 % | 10.4 % | -1.49 | — | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | — | — | 46.1 | — | 19.4 % | -10.3 % | -46.4 % | -17.3 % | 0.23 | — | -6.5 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.2 | 10.7 % | 0.2 % | 4.0 (1) |
| DFIN Donnelley Financial Solutions Inc | 07/30 | -2 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 66.90 $ | -14.0 % | -10.3 % | +37.4 % | −40.2 % | +20.5 % | 14 | 66 | 4.1 % | 4.2 % | 0.75 | — | 7.8 | 2.1 | — | 9.3 | 0.97 | 11.7 | — | 64.2 % | 4.5 % | 8.8 % | 11.3 % | — | — | -1.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 100.6 % | 4.3 % | 4.3 (3) |
| ATHR Aether Holdings, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 4 | D 34 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 2.70 $ | -48.4 % | -22.1 % | -54.3 % | −76.9 % | +260.0 % | 14 | 42 | 15.2 % | 10.7 % | — | — | 0.0 | 32.5 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 79.3 % | 0.0 % | -545.1 % | -57.8 % | — | — | -4.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.9 | 1.0 % | 8.6 % | 5.0 (2) |
| JKHY Jack Henry & Associates Inc | 08/18 | -7 % | 30 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 9 of 9 | 11.3 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 161.30 $ | -30.8 % | -25.6 % | +8.1 % | −33.5 % | +18.8 % | 12 | 60 | 3.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.56 | 24.2 | 22.1 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 16.3 | 1.98 | 13.1 | 24.4 % | 43.9 % | 19.8 % | 24.9 % | 13.0 % | 0.07 | 70.0 % | +7.2 % | 6 | 1.5 % | 36.2 % | 11.6 | 106.8 % | 6.9 % | 4.2 (21) |
| IDN Intellicheck Mobilisa Inc | 08/11 | +20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | B 71 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 2.40 $ | -37.0 % | -35.3 % | -48.9 % | −55.4 % | +93.3 % | 11 | 91 | 5.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.78 | — | 61.3 | 2.2 | — | 18.6 | 1.31 | 10.4 | — | 91.1 % | 13.0 % | 11.4 % | 7.3 % | — | — | +13.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 54.1 % | 7.2 % | 4.3 (3) |
| SAMG Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc | 07/30 | -14 % | 35 % | Stage 4 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.20 $ | -30.4 % | -29.6 % | -21.9 % | −39.3 % | +74.8 % | 11 | 4 | 6.2 % | 4.1 % | 0.66 | 37.8 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 17.1 | 0.98 | 12.6 | — | 29.9 % | 0.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.1 % | 0.61 | — | +1.4 % | 5 | 8.3 % | 142.4 % | 6.1 | 68.6 % | 4.7 % | 5.0 (1) |
| GDYN Grid Dynamics Holdings Inc | 07/30 | -13 % | 57 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 13.40 $ | -40.0 % | -41.3 % | +17.2 % | −59.5 % | -9.0 % | 10 | 1 | 6.6 % | 7.1 % | 0.96 | 223.1 | 131.6 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 43.9 | — | 22.8 | — | 36.5 % | 1.8 % | 1.0 % | 1.7 % | 0.03 | — | +17.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.9 | 83.0 % | 7.2 % | 4.3 (6) |
| ULH Universal Logistics Holdings Inc | 07/23 | -15 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 22.60 $ | -2.4 % | -2.8 % | +5.7 % | −50.5 % | -1.2 % | 10 | 6 | 6.3 % | 6.6 % | 0.75 | — | 11.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 16.5 | 3.73 | 11.8 | — | 19.1 % | -6.0 % | -18.5 % | 1.2 % | 1.73 | — | -15.6 % | 4 | 2.5 % | 4.2 % | 4.6 | 28.6 % | 12.7 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PBH Prestige Brand Holdings Inc | 08/06 | -7 % | 33 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 49.10 $ | -25.4 % | -23.1 % | -19.7 % | −44.3 % | +41.8 % | 9 | 60 | 4.2 % | 3.9 % | 0.34 | — | 10.5 | 2.1 | — | 9.6 | 1.50 | 13.5 | 26.8 % | 54.8 % | 15.6 % | 10.2 % | 4.6 % | — | 53.2 % | -4.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.2 | 113.7 % | 10.1 % | 4.3 (7) |
| SKYE Skye Bioscience, Inc. | 08/06 | -29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 219 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.30 $ | -6.7 % | -19.6 % | -17.1 % | −87.7 % | +4,433.3 % | 8 | 42 | 7.9 % | 8.1 % | 2.86 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -2.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | -168.0 % | -95.1 % | — | — | +1,992.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -46.4 | 46.0 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (4) |
| INLX Intellinetics Inc | 08/12 | +18 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 4.00 $ | -26.4 % | -26.7 % | -57.1 % | −58.1 % | +253.7 % | 7 | 17 | 7.7 % | 5.0 % | 0.21 | — | 158.7 | 1.4 | — | 158,526,706,883,441,472.0 | — | 24.3 | — | 64.9 % | -17.6 % | -22.3 % | -10.9 % | — | — | -8.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.0 | 10.6 % | 0.1 % | 4.0 (1) |
| FMC FMC Corporation | 07/29 | -29 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | D 25 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Agricultural Inputs | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 6.20 $ | -20.2 % | -12.5 % | -83.2 % | −74.7 % | +93.6 % | 5 | 7 | 6.0 % | 5.7 % | 0.46 | — | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.46 | 10.8 | -0.5 % | 31.9 % | -84.8 % | -78.4 % | 0.6 % | 2.56 | 19.3 % | -18.3 % | 2 | 6.8 % | 15.1 % | 5.3 | 95.7 % | 24.4 % | 3.2 (17) |
| INO Inovio Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | -26 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 0.6024 $ | -35.1 % | -50.2 % | -68.2 % | −63.8 % | +255.8 % | 5 | 42 | 4.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.61 | — | 16.6 | — | 10.3 | — | — | -1.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -296.4 % | -84.2 % | 1.43 | — | -70.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -128.0 | 47.3 % | 22.3 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| DOMO Domo Inc | — | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 133 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 3.20 $ | -73.4 % | -67.9 % | -89.2 % | −86.8 % | +10.3 % | 2 | 42 | 18.3 % | 12.0 % | 1.77 | — | 0.0 | 0.5 | — | — | — | -6.3 | — | 75.4 % | -13.4 % | 0.0 % | -9.3 % | — | — | +0.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -33.1 | 65.1 % | 20.1 % | 3.6 (5) |
| VRM Vroom, Inc. | 08/06 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Credit Services | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 7.50 $ | -56.9 % | -65.9 % | -65.6 % | −70.3 % | +863.9 % | 2 | 42 | 26.7 % | 16.0 % | 1.63 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.4 | 0.6 | — | 335.7 | — | 65.9 % | -27.8 % | -48.3 % | 0.4 % | 7.87 | — | +867.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 94.3 % | 2.4 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| CRMT Americas Car-Mart Inc | 07/02 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 174 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.00 $ | -84.7 % | -90.3 % | -95.3 % | −94.0 % | +828.4 % | 1 | 98 | 27.8 % | 22.0 % | 1.34 | — | 28.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.69 | 41.0 | — | 12.3 % | -18.7 % | -18.2 % | -3.4 % | 1.99 | — | -0.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 87.7 % | 29.3 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| LGCL Lucas GC Limited | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 250 % | — | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 1.30 $ | -37.3 % | -39.8 % | -99.6 % | −66.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.05 | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | — | — | — | 2.3 | 0.7 % | 34.2 % | 0.9 % | 3.4 % | 2.9 % | 0.30 | 68.6 % | -4.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.1 % | 0.5 % | — | |
| WIT Wipro Limited | — | — | 47 % | — | D 44 | 4 of 9 | 21.4 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 2.20 $ | -30.6 % | -19.3 % | -18.0 % | −35.6 % | -23.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.41 | 16.7 | 14.8 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 15.4 | 1.89 | 7.7 | 15.7 % | 28.9 % | 13.6 % | 16.1 % | 7.3 % | 0.20 | 62.4 % | +4.0 % | 3 | 4.1 % | 62.0 % | — | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 1.9 (7) |
| PS Pershing Square Inc. | — | — | – | — | C 53 | 1 of 9 | 18.3 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 45.70 $ | — | — | — | −24.3 % | -2.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 53.5 | — | 20.7 | — | — | 0.0 | 29.6 % | 22.5 % | 2.1 % | 11.2 % | 2.0 % | 0.14 | 61.1 % | +64.7 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 80.4 % | 9.3 | 38.3 % | 3.1 % | 2.7 (10) |
| WSO-B Watsco Inc | — | — | 81 % | — | D 38 | 5 of 9 | 12.5 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 303.30 $ | -3.0 % | -15.5 % | -14.0 % | −27.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.04 | 26.0 | 19.5 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 17.9 | 1.10 | 17.4 | 10.9 % | 27.2 % | 6.3 % | 16.7 % | 8.3 % | 0.04 | 62.4 % | -5.0 % | 5 | 4.6 % | 105.4 % | 9.8 | 0.4 % | 0.0 % | — |
| SHMXY Shimadzu Corp | — | — | 67 % | — | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 14.30 $ | -22.5 % | +5.1 % | -7.5 % | −22.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.74 | 21.7 | 0.0 | — | 2.3 | — | — | 13.0 | 10.9 % | 44.9 % | 11.5 % | 11.4 % | 6.9 % | 0.00 | 76.6 % | +4.0 % | 3 | 1.6 % | 29.0 % | — | 0.0 % | — | — |
| MNSO Miniso Group Holding Ltd | — | — | 37 % | — | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 10.20 $ | -35.8 % | -36.9 % | -51.0 % | −54.8 % | +39.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.15 | 10.8 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | — | — | 9.8 | 26.8 % | 45.0 % | 5.4 % | 18.8 % | 7.3 % | 0.82 | 37.1 % | +22.8 % | 7 | 3.7 % | 7.8 % | — | 4.9 % | 2.5 % | 4.4 (17) |
| STDN Standard Nuclear, Inc. | — | — | – | — | B 71 | — | 1.9 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 12.00 $ | — | — | — | −19.5 % | +43.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 434.8 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -1,388.4 % | -57.8 % | -222.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | -88.6 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 5.7 % | 2.3 % | 4.7 (9) |
| MNFYY Money Forward Inc | — | — | 0 % | — | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 12.00 $ | +0.0 % | +0.0 % | +0.0 % | 0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.20 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.8 | — | — | 0.0 | -2.6 % | 68.9 % | 8.8 % | 8.6 % | 0.5 % | 0.41 | 43.8 % | +24.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | — | — |
| DGICB Donegal Group B Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | — | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 25.00 $ | +35.7 % | +37.2 % | +67.5 % | −10.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | -0.05 | 13.0 | 14.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.90 | 0.0 | 11.6 % | 9.2 % | 7.2 % | 11.2 % | 2.2 % | 0.05 | 26.8 % | -1.2 % | 6 | 3.3 % | 39.2 % | 0.8 | 90.2 % | 0.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| JKS JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited | — | — | 60 % | — | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 8.60 $ | -35.4 % | -41.8 % | -59.7 % | −45.5 % | +116.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.49 | — | 6.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | — | 0.14 | 7.1 | -4.8 % | 5.9 % | -5.1 % | -19.2 % | -2.3 % | 3.03 | 13.0 % | -29.0 % | 4 | 17.4 % | 390.3 % | — | 35.9 % | 8.2 % | 3.3 (7) |
| SWRD Stewards Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 152 % | — | D 42 | — | 0.6 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.00 $ | -18.4 % | +8.1 % | -29.8 % | −44.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 20.1 | — | — | -459.5 | -108.9 % | 60.1 % | -175.7 % | -263.8 % | -11.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | — | — |
| ROMA Roma Green Finance Limited | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 164 % | — | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Consulting Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 6.40 $ | +438.5 % | +317.4 % | +149.6 % | −12.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.76 | — | 0.0 | 129.9 | 40.3 | — | — | 0.0 | -194.8 % | 8.9 % | -287.8 % | -44.2 % | -29.1 % | 0.00 | 96.3 % | -21.9 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 6.4 % | 1.4 % | — |
| PSNYW Polestar Automotive Holding UK PLC Class C-1 ADS (ADW) | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 157 % | — | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Auto Manufacturers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.10 $ | -56.0 % | -1.8 % | -63.3 % | −62.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.82 | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | — | — | -11.1 | -32.3 % | -5.7 % | -67.0 % | 0.0 % | -18.9 % | — | -130.3 % | +50.3 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.2 | 5.0 % | — | — |
| MFI mF International Limited | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | — | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 7.80 $ | -59.2 % | -47.4 % | -70.8 % | −84.1 % | +79.5 % | — | — | — | — | 7.02 | 4.5 | 238.1 | 56.4 | 0.8 | — | — | 16.5 | -108.1 % | 43.9 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 % | -3.0 % | 0.00 | 99.4 % | +29.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.0 % | 0.1 % | — |
| AIAI AIAI Holdings Corporation | — | — | – | — | D 33 | — | 0.1 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 1.20 $ | — | — | — | −70.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.2 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.03 | 76.6 % | -98.9 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.3 | 19.3 % | 4.9 % | — |
| CVEO Civeo Corp | — | — | 39 % | — | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Lodging | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 36.00 $ | +42.7 % | +17.0 % | +58.0 % | −8.2 % | +48.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.70 | — | 74.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 12.6 | 191.60 | 8.0 | 2.8 % | 23.7 % | -1.9 % | -7.2 % | 1.9 % | 1.07 | 36.5 % | -6.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 71.4 % | -1.0 | 95.2 % | 15.4 % | 5.0 (4) |
| DSC DSC Holdings Ltd. | — | — | – | — | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.20 $ | — | — | — | −28.4 % | +245.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -20.0 % | 36.2 % | -43.7 % | -12.5 % | -4.3 % | — | -1,102.9 % | -28.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.7 % | — | 5.0 (1) |
| NMRA Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 124 % | — | C 48 | 1 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.3672 $ | -5.0 % | -28.9 % | -87.5 % | −52.7 % | +1,519.1 % | — | — | — | — | 2.98 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.9 | — | — | -4.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -148.7 % | -73.9 % | 0.53 | 54.4 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.7 | 61.8 % | 6.1 % | 4.2 (9) |
| VACI Viking Acquisition Corp. I | — | — | – | — | D 43 | — | 0.2 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 7.70 $ | +2.5 % | +1.4 % | — | −2.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 96.0 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 78.6 % | 0.2 % | — |
| NHIC NewHold Investment Corp III | — | — | 16 % | — | D 43 | — | 0.2 $ | — | – | — | — | — | 8.60 $ | +2.6 % | +1.8 % | -22.9 % | −7.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 43.1 | 0.0 | — | 1.2 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | — | — |
| VRXA Veraxa Biotech AG | — | — | – | — | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.10 $ | — | — | — | −92.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.19 | — | 0.0 | — | 51.7 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | 66.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -50.0 % | — | -19.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.8 % | — | — |
| AIFU Fanhua Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 147 % | — | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Insurance Brokers | – | — | — | Financial Services | 9.80 $ | +1,280.6 % | +2,038.7 % | -88.4 % | −31.2 % | -44.4 % | — | — | — | — | 0.23 | — | 20.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | — | 2.0 | -614.2 % | 50.9 % | 0.0 % | -146.9 % | -25.5 % | 0.15 | 31.3 % | -69.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.1 % | 1.3 % | 3.0 (1) |
| VPV Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust | — | — | 13 % | — | D 40 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.90 $ | +7.4 % | +4.6 % | +11.9 % | −2.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.67 | 39.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | — | 0.0 | 86.7 % | 100.0 % | 36.1 % | 2.6 % | 2.5 % | 0.00 | 63.4 % | -31.6 % | 4 | 7.8 % | 285.9 % | 1.0 | 7.3 % | 0.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| IPCX Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. III | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | — | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 4.00 $ | -46.4 % | -46.6 % | -75.1 % | −48.2 % | +200.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 33.6 | 0.0 | — | 0.4 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 % | 0.00 | 94.3 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 111.8 % | 0.1 % | — |
| GIG GigCapital7 Corp. | — | — | 68 % | — | E 24 | 1 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 1.80 $ | -82.6 % | -82.7 % | -82.4 % | −84.4 % | +622.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | 64.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.0 % | 0.03 | 68.4 % | -19.3 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 98.6 % | 0.7 % | — |
| GHI Greystone Housing Impact Investors LP | — | — | 47 % | — | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Mortgage Finance | – | — | — | Financial Services | 5.10 $ | -17.1 % | -25.0 % | -31.1 % | −47.9 % | +42.9 % | — | — | — | — | 0.74 | — | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | — | 1.04 | 14.1 | 23.1 % | 93.5 % | -6.3 % | -2.3 % | -0.1 % | 2.97 | 25.3 % | -27.6 % | 4 | 11.3 % | 108.1 % | — | 8.8 % | 0.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| JFIN Jiayin Group Inc | — | — | 74 % | — | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 1.60 $ | -59.0 % | -63.7 % | -81.2 % | −83.3 % | +770.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.87 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | — | — | 2.1 | -9.3 % | 63.1 % | 5.7 % | 23.3 % | 1.8 % | 0.16 | 50.6 % | -85.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 124.3 % | — | 3.2 % | 1.4 % | — |
| YRD Yirendai Ltd | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 124 % | — | D 30 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 0.4151 $ | -66.8 % | -68.4 % | -92.2 % | −81.4 % | +211.8 % | — | — | — | — | 1.12 | — | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.24 | -0.2 | 27.1 % | 81.8 % | -34.5 % | -7.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.00 | 68.9 % | -4.0 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 508.4 % | — | 2.7 % | 0.8 % | — |
| PTHS Pelthos Therapeutics Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | — | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.40 $ | -7.7 % | +29.7 % | -71.7 % | −23.5 % | +204.2 % | — | — | — | — | 3.11 | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | — | — | -3.6 | -120.0 % | 75.6 % | -199.5 % | -333.8 % | -50.0 % | 0.83 | 29.8 % | — | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.5 | 45.4 % | 5.1 % | — |
| CMCM Cheetah Mobile Inc | — | — | 65 % | — | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 2.40 $ | -47.3 % | -48.5 % | -67.1 % | −65.8 % | +291.3 % | — | — | — | — | 1.84 | — | 12.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | — | 0.25 | 0.8 | -10.9 % | 67.3 % | -28.0 % | -10.7 % | -2.1 % | 0.01 | 34.3 % | +42.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.6 % | 0.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
| CHGG Chegg Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | — | D 35 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Education & Training Services | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 0.7027 $ | -10.2 % | +11.4 % | -26.0 % | −54.6 % | +297.6 % | — | — | — | — | 2.16 | — | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | — | 0.12 | 3.0 | -6.1 % | 64.8 % | -20.0 % | -38.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.45 | 43.2 % | -39.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.1 | 40.9 % | 5.6 % | 3.0 (1) |
| RFAI RF Acquisition Corp II | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 171 % | — | D 33 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 30.00 $ | +3.4 % | +2.9 % | +180.2 % | −0.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.29 | 250.2 | 0.0 | — | 5.2 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.1 % | 0.00 | 70.4 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.2 | 64.4 % | 0.3 % | — |
| MMLP Martin Midstream Partners LP | — | — | 58 % | — | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 2.00 $ | -9.6 % | -12.9 % | -25.3 % | −32.2 % | +50.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.51 | — | 22.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 7.36 | 6.5 | 6.8 % | 16.9 % | -1.4 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 % | — | -16.4 % | +1.2 % | 3 | 1.0 % | 18.2 % | — | 42.4 % | 0.6 % | 3.0 (1) |
| SDA SunCar Technology Group Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | — | B 59 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.2094 $ | -60.4 % | -58.1 % | -89.4 % | −71.9 % | +1,201.2 % | — | — | — | — | -0.13 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | — | — | 4.7 | 2.3 % | 8.3 % | 0.6 % | 3.1 % | 2.6 % | 2.54 | 12.9 % | +10.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 0.5 % | 0.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| AMTD AMTD IDEA Group | — | — | 79 % | — | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 19.60 $ | -24.8 % | -26.0 % | -68.5 % | −44.3 % | -63.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.58 | 40.8 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 1.1 | — | — | 19.5 | -336.4 % | 100.0 % | 49.3 % | 3.9 % | 3.1 % | 0.17 | 75.6 % | +5.8 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 0.7 % | 0.1 % | — |
| DWTX Dogwood Therapeutics, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | — | D 43 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.30 $ | -55.8 % | -37.6 % | -80.8 % | −76.7 % | +1,172.7 % | — | — | — | — | 1.94 | 1.1 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | — | — | 0.2 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -34.7 % | -20.8 % | 0.00 | 83.1 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.2 | 11.1 % | 0.3 % | 4.5 (2) |
| RYOJ rYojbaba Co., Ltd. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 155 % | — | D 33 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Consulting Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 2.50 $ | +68.2 % | +73.9 % | -46.2 % | −43.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 251.5 | 0.0 | — | 4.6 | — | — | 1,056.7 | -33.6 % | 26.6 % | 1.3 % | 2.8 % | -2.9 % | 0.51 | 36.0 % | -19.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 0.1 % | 1.4 % | — |
| LVLU Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 124 % | — | D 35 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 11.40 $ | +270.9 % | +10.9 % | +132.9 % | −26.0 % | -91.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.28 | — | 17.5 | 0.1 | 5.2 | 26.9 | — | 11.8 | -6.2 % | 45.1 % | -3.2 % | -325.4 % | -4.5 % | 6.90 | 3.4 % | -10.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.5 | 67.8 % | 0.6 % | 3.0 (1) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
A price gap of at least 3% to the upside: the stock opened at least 3% above the prior day's close — the raw form of the "buyable gap up." Large gaps happen when new information (earnings, news, analyst ratings) changes the picture overnight; momentum traders read them as a strength signal, as long as the market doesn't immediately close the gap again. Measured against the scanner's most recent data snapshot.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 108 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.