Breakout & Setup
Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
205 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Bonde's dollar breakout (original Stockbee formula 'c−o ≥ 0.90'): the stock closes at least $0.90 above its opening price — measured in dollars instead of percent, so the scan finds high-priced stocks with genuine buying pressure across the whole trading day. Minimum daily volume 100,000 shares. Opening price calculated from the prior close and the gap.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICR Vicor Corporation | 07/28 | +178 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 191.10 $ | +206.7 % | +238.2 % | +126.6 % | −10.2 % | +80.0 % | 99 | 96 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.38 | 58.4 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 186.2 | — | 52.7 | 15.0 % | 60.6 % | 32.2 % | 20.5 % | 10.8 % | 0.01 | 93.7 % | +13.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.2 | 63.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| MXL MaxLinear Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 67.50 $ | +411.1 % | +518.4 % | +370.8 % | −11.1 % | +24.7 % | 99 | 8 | 10.9 % | 11.9 % | 3.94 | — | 24.9 | 9.2 | 11.5 | — | 0.39 | 160.9 | -12.2 % | 58.0 % | -4.5 % | -27.9 % | -0.4 % | 0.33 | 58.9 % | +29.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 87.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.2 (11) | |
| TTMI TTM Technologies Inc | 07/29 | +498 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 82.90 $ | +208.9 % | +157.3 % | +33.8 % | −5.9 % | +124.1 % | 98 | 50 | 7.5 % | 8.3 % | 2.14 | 63.3 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 586.1 | 0.36 | 19.0 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 7.0 % | 11.4 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | 46.2 % | +19.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 96.0 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| PRAX Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 08/03 | +177 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 7.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 285.90 $ | +3.6 % | +27.6 % | +47.4 % | −10.6 % | +127.7 % | 98 | 42 | 6.8 % | 7.0 % | 2.81 | — | 0.0 | — | 5.6 | — | — | -6.9 | 0.0 % | -3,895.3 % | 0.0 % | -35.3 % | -25.7 % | 0.00 | 96.6 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 31.8 | 116.8 % | 15.0 % | 4.5 (21) |
| ORKA Oruka Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | +78 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 96.90 $ | +175.2 % | +188.0 % | +250.1 % | −4.8 % | +62.7 % | 98 | 42 | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | -0.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 12.3 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -27.3 % | -13.0 % | 0.00 | 96.5 % | +1,105.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.0 | 89.1 % | 17.1 % | 4.9 (13) |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 39.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 191.30 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +225.0 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 27.3 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| AMKR Amkor Technology Inc | 07/27 | +84 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 9.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 39.50 $ | +120.3 % | +102.6 % | +26.9 % | −11.4 % | +69.2 % | 97 | 92 | 9.2 % | 8.8 % | 2.22 | 18.6 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | — | 0.76 | 6.6 | 6.0 % | 15.5 % | 7.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.6 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +6.2 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.6 | 51.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.1 (11) |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 55.90 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +179.4 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| MKSI MKS Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +98 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 14.8 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 202.00 $ | +144.0 % | +155.0 % | +45.6 % | −2.7 % | +91.8 % | 96 | 78 | 6.7 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | 39.2 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 1.32 | 16.5 | 16.1 % | 46.9 % | 10.1 % | 12.7 % | 5.0 % | 17.45 | 32.2 % | +9.6 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 9.7 % | 4.7 | 104.9 % | 8.6 % | 4.4 (14) |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| VSAT ViaSat Inc | 08/04 | +22 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 10.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Uses AI | — | Technology | 77.00 $ | +85.4 % | +118.2 % | +99.1 % | −33.2 % | +32.7 % | 96 | 73 | 9.0 % | 9.1 % | 1.76 | — | 144.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 13.2 | 0.26 | 8.0 | -1.8 % | 33.2 % | -0.6 % | 0.1 % | 0.4 % | 2.29 | 30.6 % | +2.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 98.3 % | 10.1 % | 4.4 (11) | |
| DNTH Dianthus Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | +247 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 82.40 $ | +112.4 % | +121.7 % | +144.5 % | −5.1 % | +68.8 % | 96 | 50 | 5.9 % | 6.6 % | 0.18 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.3 | -10,050.3 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.7 % | -17.7 % | — | 96.4 % | -67.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.6 | 120.4 % | 18.4 % | 4.9 (18) |
| NWPX Northwest Pipe Company | 08/06 | +127 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Steel | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 97.80 $ | +121.8 % | +130.9 % | +76.0 % | −3.6 % | +11.3 % | 96 | 90 | 4.6 % | 4.4 % | 1.08 | 22.5 | 18.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 1.72 | 11.9 | 9.2 % | 20.9 % | 8.5 % | 10.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.25 | 63.7 % | +6.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 87.9 % | 9.0 % | 3.0 (2) |
| MTSI MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 08/06 | +176 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 19.0 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 234.40 $ | +117.3 % | +111.9 % | +55.6 % | −6.9 % | +52.7 % | 95 | 75 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 1.76 | 89.0 | 34.5 | 16.4 | 11.3 | 100.8 | 2.05 | 49.7 | 17.6 % | 56.5 % | 20.7 % | 13.5 % | 6.4 % | 0.35 | 70.4 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 99.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.4 (16) |
| MYRG MYR Group Inc | 07/29 | +84 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 9 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 282.60 $ | +114.2 % | +120.8 % | +25.5 % | −0.9 % | +36.5 % | 95 | 86 | 5.2 % | 5.4 % | 1.32 | 30.9 | 17.9 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 33.2 | 3.41 | 13.5 | 6.4 % | 12.5 % | 4.1 % | 22.7 % | 8.5 % | 0.11 | 42.0 % | +8.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 104.4 % | 5.2 % | 4.1 (7) | |
| SANM Sanmina Corporation | 07/27 | +112 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 165.60 $ | +64.6 % | +56.1 % | +25.3 % | −12.2 % | +54.9 % | 94 | 76 | 6.1 % | 6.4 % | 1.61 | 31.5 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 14.9 | 0.55 | 12.5 | 5.7 % | 9.0 % | 2.4 % | 11.0 % | 5.9 % | 1.05 | 25.0 % | +7.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 101.2 % | 5.5 % | 3.5 (4) |
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| BELFB Bel Fuse B Inc | 07/23 | +142 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 236.20 $ | +70.3 % | +79.3 % | +54.8 % | −0.4 % | +40.6 % | 93 | 50 | 5.4 % | 5.5 % | 1.37 | 62.3 | 24.6 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 39.0 | 1.64 | 20.5 | 13.5 % | 39.9 % | 7.3 % | 14.2 % | 7.4 % | 0.52 | 46.1 % | +26.3 % | 3 | 0.1 % | 3.7 % | 8.4 | 90.5 % | 8.0 % | 4.8 (9) | |
| BELFA Bel Fuse A Inc | 07/23 | +120 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 188.90 $ | +66.6 % | +73.7 % | +37.8 % | −3.0 % | +80.9 % | 93 | 18 | 5.9 % | 5.9 % | 1.37 | — | 17.4 | 3.2 | — | 32.8 | 1.16 | 20.3 | — | 39.5 % | 7.2 % | 14.2 % | 6.9 % | — | — | +26.3 % | 4 | 0.1 % | 3.0 % | 8.4 | 56.2 % | 9.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc | 07/22 | +327 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Sells AI | — | Energy | 70.70 $ | +70.3 % | +76.6 % | +34.0 % | −7.8 % | +49.3 % | 92 | 87 | 7.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 384.6 | 9.2 | — | — | 0.94 | 23.7 | 25.8 % | 49.9 % | 7.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 26.1 % | +98.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 | 113.1 % | 25.9 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| AXSM Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +58 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 7.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.40 $ | +32.5 % | +56.9 % | +7.6 % | −8.8 % | +97.1 % | 92 | 42 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.85 | — | 24.1 | 9.9 | 139.6 | — | — | -14.8 | -32.8 % | 93.2 % | -24.7 % | -349.4 % | -16.3 % | 4.03 | 7.6 % | +65.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 76.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.8 (22) |
| RAPP Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 25.10 $ | +28.1 % | +30.6 % | -11.6 % | −8.0 % | +203.5 % | 92 | 42 | 6.0 % | 6.1 % | 1.22 | — | 0.0 | 59.1 | 3.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -109.4 % | 0.0 % | -28.3 % | -25.8 % | 0.02 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.1 | 109.6 % | 10.5 % | 4.9 (16) | |
| ENTG Entegris Inc | 07/29 | +21 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 25.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 154.40 $ | +100.0 % | +100.4 % | +77.0 % | −5.7 % | +19.9 % | 91 | 76 | 9.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.40 | 77.5 | 28.1 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 41.8 | 1.16 | 26.9 | 18.0 % | 45.6 % | 9.2 % | 6.8 % | 4.1 % | 36.98 | 47.8 % | -1.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 12.5 % | 6.2 | 112.3 % | 7.3 % | 4.3 (15) |
| KRYS Krystal Biotech Inc | 08/03 | +62 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 332.30 $ | +38.0 % | +50.5 % | +75.4 % | −0.7 % | +23.3 % | 91 | 78 | 4.2 % | 3.9 % | 0.50 | 46.3 | 43.9 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 38.5 | — | 41.0 | 46.1 % | 94.6 % | 54.8 % | 19.9 % | 9.4 % | 0.01 | 91.4 % | +33.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.8 | 99.4 % | 19.2 % | 4.8 (12) |
| COCO Vita Coco Company Inc | 07/29 | +64 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Beverages - Non-Alcoholic | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 58.50 $ | +56.1 % | +35.8 % | +24.3 % | −3.8 % | +35.2 % | 91 | 50 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.75 | 51.8 | 28.0 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 23.5 | 2.80 | 20.6 | 18.7 % | 38.9 % | 15.7 % | 26.3 % | 15.1 % | 0.04 | 72.1 % | +18.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.5 | 96.2 % | 15.1 % | 4.4 (12) |
| SEZL Sezzle Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 134.90 $ | +138.8 % | +131.8 % | +90.3 % | −12.3 % | +28.6 % | 91 | 76 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 6.73 | 18.2 | 20.2 | 8.8 | 13.0 | 14.3 | 0.08 | 21.5 | 61.0 % | 75.0 % | 30.3 % | 92.0 % | 48.8 % | 0.74 | 43.3 % | +66.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 40.9 % | 22.1 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| GHM Graham Corporation | 08/04 | +251 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 70.00 $ | +70.9 % | +69.7 % | +18.4 % | −1.0 % | +79.4 % | 91 | 50 | 6.2 % | 6.7 % | 1.08 | — | 36.6 | 3.2 | — | — | 2.03 | 34.5 | 1.3 % | 23.4 % | 4.5 % | 9.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.4 % | +16.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 80.2 % | 9.6 % | 4.3 (6) |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| MTZ MasTec Inc | 07/30 | +84 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 9 of 9 | 14.9 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 186.10 $ | +79.6 % | +92.0 % | -13.0 % | −8.6 % | +93.5 % | 90 | 50 | 5.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.84 | 39.3 | 15.0 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 25.6 | 0.55 | 13.3 | 3.7 % | 12.9 % | 3.1 % | 15.0 % | 5.3 % | 3.15 | 31.7 % | +16.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 75.8 % | 7.1 % | 4.8 (21) |
| LFUS Littelfuse Inc | 07/29 | +26 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 393.10 $ | +85.3 % | +73.0 % | +61.5 % | −4.7 % | +29.6 % | 90 | 81 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 1.48 | — | 19.5 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 1.63 | 36.5 | 17.3 % | 39.3 % | -0.3 % | -1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.07 | 65.2 % | +8.9 % | 2 | 0.9 % | 23.2 % | 8.3 | 105.2 % | 5.9 % | 4.3 (4) |
| NBR Nabors Industries Ltd. | 08/04 | -3 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 90.80 $ | +59.3 % | +58.2 % | +70.4 % | −25.5 % | +19.4 % | 90 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.2 % | 1.13 | 6.2 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 34.0 | 2.90 | 2.2 | — | 38.4 % | 7.7 % | 22.3 % | 3.3 % | 3.74 | — | +8.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 77.7 % | 6.6 % | 3.1 (8) |
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc | 07/29 | +38 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 12.5 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 197.90 $ | +101.3 % | +101.6 % | +19.4 % | −0.4 % | +47.9 % | 89 | 82 | 5.7 % | 5.7 % | 1.92 | 58.6 | 14.9 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 33.1 | 0.53 | 19.8 | 11.1 % | 39.5 % | 5.8 % | 7.4 % | 4.7 % | 1.11 | 47.8 % | -2.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 | 94.0 % | 4.4 % | 4.3 (22) |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 322.80 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +72.0 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 42.5 | 25.1 | 23.9 | 6.6 | 67.0 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
| CGON CG Oncology, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 5.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 64.70 $ | +58.3 % | +83.7 % | +47.7 % | −3.5 % | +42.3 % | 88 | 42 | 6.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.28 | — | 0.0 | 913.7 | 5.2 | — | — | 0.0 | -6,130.1 % | -2,593.7 % | 0.0 % | -20.8 % | -17.7 % | 0.01 | 96.2 % | +254.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 33.4 | 109.9 % | 12.0 % | 4.6 (15) |
| JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | 08/04 | +28 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 13.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 216.00 $ | +35.4 % | +39.2 % | +53.1 % | −7.0 % | +42.3 % | 87 | 53 | 2.6 % | 2.9 % | 0.37 | 1,832.7 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 0.96 | 10.0 | 23.5 % | 91.4 % | 20.5 % | 0.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.99 | 38.2 % | +4.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 108.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.5 (22) |
| KYMR Kymera Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +109 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 10.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 126.60 $ | +26.3 % | +31.5 % | +104.2 % | −10.5 % | +14.1 % | 87 | 42 | 8.9 % | 6.0 % | 1.98 | — | 0.0 | 103.0 | 6.1 | — | — | -9.5 | -244.9 % | -257.7 % | -285.3 % | -27.1 % | -15.6 % | 0.05 | 92.3 % | -16.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.7 | 117.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.6 (24) |
| DVA DaVita HealthCare Partners Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 12.0 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 187.50 $ | +85.7 % | +92.0 % | +52.7 % | −0.9 % | +21.0 % | 86 | 76 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.80 | 18.4 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 19.0 | 9.3 | 0.45 | 8.8 | 13.9 % | 32.4 % | 6.1 % | 81.0 % | 7.5 % | -17.50 | -4.3 % | +6.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 52.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 (8) |
| MATX Matson Inc | 07/30 | +58 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 6.8 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 223.90 $ | +59.1 % | +56.8 % | +132.7 % | −3.3 % | +20.9 % | 86 | 25 | 2.7 % | 3.0 % | 1.30 | 16.4 | 19.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 18.8 | 2.01 | 8.7 | 7.8 % | 23.0 % | 13.4 % | 16.0 % | 6.9 % | 0.29 | 59.6 % | -2.3 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 9.9 % | 7.2 | 88.9 % | 8.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| CHEF The Chefs Warehouse Inc | 07/29 | +61 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Food Distribution | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 104.20 $ | +51.1 % | +50.1 % | +62.9 % | −3.4 % | +16.2 % | 86 | 80 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 1.44 | 58.7 | 38.6 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 21.2 | 1.08 | 20.1 | 3.1 % | 24.5 % | 2.1 % | 13.8 % | 5.9 % | 1.61 | 30.6 % | +9.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 101.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| CLMT Calumet, Inc. | 08/14 | +35 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 3 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 49.70 $ | +65.2 % | +81.8 % | +148.7 % | −11.6 % | +11.8 % | 86 | 95 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | 0.78 | — | 46.9 | 1.0 | 31.2 | 29.2 | 0.65 | 86.3 | -27.8 % | 6.9 % | -3.0 % | -1,172.2 % | -1.3 % | -2.24 | -37.9 % | -1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 53.3 % | 6.3 % | 3.7 (6) |
| TWLO Twilio Inc | 08/06 | +63 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 8 of 9 | 30.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 205.00 $ | +29.4 % | +41.7 % | +81.7 % | −20.0 % | +7.8 % | 85 | 94 | 5.1 % | 5.7 % | 1.36 | 281.1 | 39.7 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 24.8 | 0.41 | 77.3 | 7.6 % | 48.6 % | 20.6 % | 1.3 % | 2.1 % | 0.43 | 81.3 % | +13.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 94.1 % | 5.3 % | 4.3 (31) | |
| VMI Valmont Industries Inc | 07/28 | +32 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.2 $ | Conglomerates | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 422.00 $ | +41.6 % | +37.9 % | +3.9 % | −0.4 % | +40.5 % | 85 | 70 | 3.8 % | 3.5 % | 1.35 | 22.9 | 16.4 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 26.8 | 0.87 | 13.3 | 15.0 % | 30.3 % | 12.0 % | 22.2 % | 11.2 % | 0.84 | 48.9 % | +0.7 % | 5 | 0.7 % | 10.8 % | 10.2 | 95.7 % | 2.5 % | 4.6 (5) |
| MSGS Madison Square Garden Sports Corp | 08/11 | +36 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 312.90 $ | +43.3 % | +55.5 % | +75.6 % | −4.6 % | +61.7 % | 84 | 96 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 0.59 | — | 72.5 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 119.6 | — | 242.7 | 0.7 % | 33.6 % | 0.7 % | -12.3 % | 1.3 % | -3.95 | -19.6 % | +1.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.2 | 93.7 % | 8.8 % | 4.0 (8) |
| DXPE DXP Enterprises Inc | 08/05 | +119 % | 56 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 174.50 $ | +50.7 % | +41.7 % | +44.0 % | −9.2 % | +14.6 % | 84 | 50 | 4.4 % | 4.3 % | 1.04 | 30.7 | 13.6 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 22.8 | 0.55 | 14.4 | 8.3 % | 31.8 % | 4.4 % | 18.4 % | 7.5 % | 1.76 | 29.7 % | +11.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 76.8 % | 4.0 % | 4.0 (2) |
| R Ryder System Inc | 07/23 | +81 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 10.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 282.60 $ | +38.7 % | +34.8 % | +67.3 % | −5.7 % | +10.2 % | 83 | 53 | 3.0 % | 2.9 % | 1.05 | 22.7 | 23.1 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 0.86 | 5.6 | 7.1 % | 19.6 % | 4.0 % | 16.9 % | 4.0 % | 5.13 | 17.6 % | -0.2 % | 2 | 1.4 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 | 94.7 % | 3.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| FN Fabrinet | 08/17 | +123 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 12.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 327.30 $ | +28.2 % | +9.7 % | -25.3 % | −24.2 % | +100.4 % | 82 | 78 | 7.4 % | 7.8 % | 1.22 | 26.2 | 12.8 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 2,884.7 | 1.19 | 16.7 | 9.9 % | 12.0 % | 10.2 % | 20.0 % | 8.6 % | 0.00 | 65.7 % | +18.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 113.6 % | 6.1 % | 4.2 (9) |
| NXT Nextpower Inc. | 08/04 | +71 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 4 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 79.30 $ | +38.5 % | +21.4 % | -20.0 % | −30.6 % | +66.4 % | 82 | 28 | 5.8 % | 7.8 % | 1.94 | 18.3 | 17.4 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 3.15 | 15.1 | 18.2 % | 23.0 % | 16.4 % | 29.6 % | 11.7 % | — | 57.3 % | +20.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 114.4 % | 8.8 % | 4.6 (29) |
| HP Helmerich and Payne Inc | 08/05 | +7 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 43.00 $ | +25.8 % | +20.9 % | +61.0 % | −18.7 % | +8.7 % | 82 | 1 | 4.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.69 | — | 31.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 13.6 | 5.78 | 7.1 | -1.2 % | 31.8 % | -3.4 % | -13.0 % | 0.9 % | 0.79 | 39.9 % | +35.9 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 60.9 % | 5.6 | 105.9 % | 9.9 % | 3.5 (17) |
| PHIN PHINIA Inc. | 07/23 | — | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 62.90 $ | +29.5 % | +33.7 % | +19.5 % | −2.2 % | +58.8 % | 82 | 78 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 1.13 | 18.4 | 9.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 8.8 | — | 6.3 | 8.7 % | 21.8 % | 3.7 % | 9.1 % | 5.2 % | 0.67 | 40.8 % | +2.4 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 20.9 % | 6.0 | 105.5 % | 16.0 % | 4.4 (5) |
| CDNA CareDx Inc | 08/05 | +73 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 8 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 87.40 $ | +33.3 % | +48.4 % | +400.8 % | −2.0 % | -9.4 % | 82 | 42 | 6.2 % | 5.3 % | 2.38 | — | 200.0 | 9.2 | 13.7 | 76.1 | — | 207.0 | 1.5 % | 70.6 % | 24.2 % | -2.4 % | -0.3 % | 0.08 | 76.3 % | +13.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 101.8 % | 13.2 % | 4.4 (7) |
| FTI TechnipFMC PLC | 07/30 | +119 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 27.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 68.80 $ | +48.6 % | +46.2 % | +65.1 % | −13.8 % | +7.0 % | 81 | 85 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.83 | 24.7 | 20.8 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 17.2 | 2.59 | 13.9 | 14.1 % | 23.0 % | 11.3 % | 33.4 % | 9.5 % | 0.39 | 33.3 % | +9.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 6.7 % | 4.0 | 101.5 % | 3.5 % | 4.1 (22) |
| CMP Compass Minerals International Inc | 08/10 | -5 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 23.30 $ | +43.2 % | +54.8 % | +33.2 % | −14.2 % | +28.8 % | 81 | 3 | 4.6 % | 4.7 % | 1.26 | 152.5 | 11.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 0.13 | 7.6 | — | 17.2 % | 1.4 % | 2.8 % | 5.0 % | 0.05 | — | +11.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 82.4 % | 5.6 % | 3.8 (4) |
| DK Delek US Holdings, Inc. | 08/05 | +38 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Uses AI | — | Energy | 73.60 $ | +113.1 % | +125.7 % | +90.2 % | −5.9 % | +21.2 % | 80 | 98 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | 0.60 | — | 20.3 | 0.4 | 88.0 | 6.8 | 0.38 | 6.8 | -6.7 % | 10.5 % | 1.9 % | 3.6 % | 5.5 % | 11.38 | 4.2 % | -9.5 % | 3 | 1.3 % | 6.8 % | 2.0 | 107.7 % | 12.4 % | 3.7 (13) | |
| GVA Granite Construction Incorporated | 08/06 | +97 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 123.60 $ | +30.3 % | +34.5 % | +18.5 % | −0.6 % | +52.3 % | 79 | 69 | 3.5 % | 3.4 % | 1.35 | 34.3 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 12.2 | 0.10 | 29.6 | -3.7 % | 15.6 % | -3.3 % | 20.0 % | 4.7 % | 1.35 | 27.3 % | +10.4 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 8.1 % | 5.1 | 118.8 % | 14.9 % | 4.2 (5) |
| XPO XPO Logistics Inc | 07/30 | +96 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 22.5 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 189.60 $ | +46.6 % | +46.1 % | +39.4 % | −12.5 % | +19.8 % | 77 | 76 | 4.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.71 | 64.6 | 27.8 | 2.5 | 11.9 | 34.3 | 1.77 | 19.5 | 8.8 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | 19.9 % | 6.5 % | 12.64 | 22.6 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 102.5 % | 6.1 % | 4.4 (25) |
| EME EMCOR Group Inc | 07/30 | +127 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 30.3 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 679.60 $ | +37.2 % | +30.2 % | +5.1 % | −9.4 % | +46.9 % | 76 | 71 | 3.9 % | 3.7 % | 1.12 | 20.9 | 17.1 | 1.5 | 7.7 | 19.5 | 0.32 | 13.1 | 8.7 % | 19.4 % | 7.7 % | 39.2 % | 12.0 % | 0.21 | 40.7 % | +16.6 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 5.4 % | 8.3 | 97.0 % | 1.7 % | 4.3 (11) |
| CNO CNO Financial Group Inc | 07/27 | +51 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Insurance - Life | – | — | — | Financial Services | 57.70 $ | +25.2 % | +20.5 % | +40.5 % | −2.1 % | +0.6 % | 76 | 84 | 2.0 % | 1.9 % | 0.81 | 22.8 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 9.7 % | 38.7 % | 6.0 % | 9.8 % | 1.1 % | 1.72 | 6.4 % | +0.9 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 15.9 % | 0.6 | 97.4 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 (5) |
| PRG PROG Holdings Inc | 07/22 | +10 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 34.80 $ | +48.2 % | +34.2 % | +13.3 % | −8.0 % | +68.3 % | 76 | 55 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 1.78 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 0.93 | 1.1 | 14.7 % | 36.2 % | 5.6 % | 17.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.80 | 46.4 % | -2.2 % | 4 | 1.9 % | 13.5 % | 5.3 | 109.0 % | 12.2 % | 4.9 (7) | |
| NPKI NPK International Inc. | 08/04 | +74 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Building Products & Equipment | Neutral | — | Industrials | 9.40 $ | +29.4 % | +30.1 % | -18.0 % | −5.9 % | +116.3 % | 76 | 50 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.47 | — | 14.8 | 2.6 | — | 71.8 | 1.30 | 9.5 | 18.4 % | 35.6 % | 14.0 % | 10.5 % | 7.9 % | — | 82.2 % | +27.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 92.9 % | 3.0 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| DINO HF Sinclair Corp | 07/28 | +25 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 20.7 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | Energy | 115.00 $ | +44.9 % | +55.4 % | +114.1 % | −9.3 % | +6.9 % | 75 | 74 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 0.71 | 17.3 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 1.30 | 6.3 | 11.9 % | 12.9 % | 6.1 % | 13.0 % | 9.2 % | 0.49 | 53.2 % | -6.0 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 21.0 % | 7.2 | 84.1 % | 4.4 % | 3.4 (16) | |
| VOYA Voya Financial Inc | 08/04 | +14 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 5 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Financial Conglomerates | – | — | — | Financial Services | 98.10 $ | +25.1 % | +21.8 % | +37.7 % | −3.8 % | +11.6 % | 75 | 68 | 2.5 % | 2.5 % | 0.89 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 7.5 | 1.19 | 0.0 | 14.3 % | 55.6 % | 7.4 % | 11.9 % | 0.4 % | 0.55 | 2.7 % | -6.9 % | 3 | 2.0 % | 25.0 % | 3.8 | 111.9 % | 4.8 % | 3.8 (12) |
| WKC World Kinect Corporation | 07/30 | +17 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 37.30 $ | +37.5 % | +44.2 % | +49.4 % | −0.7 % | +2.9 % | 75 | 23 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.23 | — | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 23.4 | 1.32 | 58.1 | 0.7 % | 2.7 % | -0.4 % | -36.0 % | 2.8 % | 0.66 | 17.7 % | -12.7 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 29.9 % | 3.7 | 114.3 % | 30.2 % | 2.3 (3) |
| MGM MGM Resorts International | 07/29 | +5 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.00 $ | +28.6 % | +34.0 % | -7.6 % | −8.5 % | +48.9 % | 74 | 29 | 3.0 % | 3.8 % | 1.35 | 43.3 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.36 | 17.3 | 6.9 % | 44.2 % | 2.4 % | 13.5 % | 1.8 % | -12.78 | 5.9 % | +1.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 68.0 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 (23) | |
| VAL Valaris Ltd | 07/29 | +13 % | 56 % | Stage 1 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 105.30 $ | +55.8 % | +49.8 % | +80.2 % | −32.2 % | -32.1 % | 74 | 94 | 4.1 % | 4.4 % | 1.05 | 6.8 | 29.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | — | — | 12.4 | 5.4 % | 24.8 % | 44.0 % | 37.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.37 | 58.9 % | +0.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 | 96.3 % | 9.9 % | 3.1 (9) |
| AIN Albany International Corporation | 07/29 | -6 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Textile Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 67.00 $ | +40.1 % | +48.9 % | +16.2 % | −0.3 % | +8.3 % | 74 | 30 | 3.0 % | 3.5 % | 1.17 | — | 21.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 27.9 | 1.44 | 37.6 | 8.7 % | 21.1 % | -4.2 % | -7.2 % | -0.6 % | 0.65 | 42.0 % | -3.9 % | 3 | 1.8 % | 40.3 % | 7.7 | 104.9 % | 5.1 % | 3.0 (3) |
| FSLR First Solar Inc | 07/30 | +12 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 19.8 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 174.40 $ | -4.6 % | -14.5 % | -25.3 % | −22.5 % | +55.6 % | 73 | 81 | 5.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.79 | 10.6 | 7.5 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 84.9 | 0.30 | 6.9 | 33.1 % | 44.0 % | 32.5 % | 18.4 % | 8.6 % | 0.04 | 74.0 % | +24.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 94.5 % | 13.5 % | 4.2 (36) |
| SXT Sensient Technologies Corporation | 07/24 | +27 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 117.60 $ | +27.4 % | +24.2 % | +48.4 % | −5.8 % | +9.7 % | 73 | 70 | 4.0 % | 3.3 % | 0.83 | 35.9 | 22.7 | 2.9 | 4.3 | — | 1.74 | 21.0 | 15.3 % | 34.9 % | 9.3 % | 12.5 % | 6.8 % | 0.98 | 53.3 % | +3.5 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 41.8 % | 10.3 | 109.7 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| PBF PBF Energy Inc | 07/30 | +4 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.2 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 78.00 $ | +52.2 % | +77.7 % | +127.2 % | −19.0 % | +16.4 % | 73 | 9 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 0.18 | — | 8.4 | 0.2 | — | 3.5 | 2.51 | 4.2 | -1.3 % | 5.0 % | 3.9 % | 8.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 37.5 % | -11.4 % | 3 | 1.4 % | 20.7 % | 5.4 | 85.7 % | 13.2 % | 2.6 (14) |
| RYZ Ryerson Holding Corporation | 08/04 | -7 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 31.20 $ | +11.0 % | -2.0 % | +43.4 % | −10.0 % | -7.1 % | 73 | 50 | 4.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | — | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | — | — | 16.4 | 2.2 % | 17.3 % | 0.2 % | -4.3 % | 1.0 % | 1.01 | 34.4 % | -0.6 % | 2 | 2.4 % | 1.8 % | 6.4 | 96.0 % | 3.2 % | 3.0 (2) |
| DAR Darling Ingredients Inc | 07/23 | -3 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 55.70 $ | +46.6 % | +49.9 % | +64.8 % | −19.6 % | +46.9 % | 72 | 16 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 40.7 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 4.31 | 8.6 | 8.1 % | 26.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.9 % | 3.5 % | 1.82 | 45.8 % | +7.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 107.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.8 (12) |
| TEX Terex Corporation | 07/30 | +9 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 3 of 9 | 6.5 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 56.20 $ | +28.0 % | +35.4 % | +2.2 % | −0.2 % | +41.1 % | 72 | 21 | 5.1 % | 4.8 % | 1.47 | 26.5 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 13.5 | 0.95 | 13.1 | -3.9 % | 16.8 % | 2.2 % | 3.2 % | 2.8 % | 1.20 | 47.3 % | +5.7 % | 2 | 1.4 % | 13.7 % | 5.9 | 100.6 % | 7.1 % | 4.0 (14) |
| NE Noble Corporation plc | 08/04 | +12 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 49.00 $ | +51.8 % | +38.0 % | +69.7 % | −28.8 % | -1.3 % | 72 | 60 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.01 | 32.1 | 21.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 15.7 | — | 9.8 | 18.6 % | 35.4 % | 5.2 % | 5.0 % | 3.1 % | 0.42 | 61.4 % | +7.5 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 212.8 % | 6.1 | 89.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 (12) |
| SPXC SPX Corp | 07/30 | +63 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.2 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 160.00 $ | +18.0 % | +14.3 % | -16.4 % | −2.6 % | +51.8 % | 71 | 57 | 4.4 % | 4.7 % | 1.24 | 29.9 | 16.4 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 20.3 | 0.91 | 16.0 | 16.6 % | 40.3 % | 11.3 % | 13.9 % | 6.8 % | 0.65 | 58.9 % | +14.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 99.4 % | 3.8 % | 4.8 (14) |
| PARR Par Pacific Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +36 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 76.20 $ | +44.3 % | +59.6 % | +79.0 % | −23.1 % | +28.7 % | 71 | 98 | 4.5 % | 5.0 % | 0.75 | — | 10.5 | 0.4 | — | 12.2 | — | 3.6 | 3.3 % | 23.1 % | 9.9 % | 33.3 % | 16.9 % | — | 36.0 % | -6.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 106.2 % | 11.3 % | 3.9 (7) |
| INVX Innovex International, Inc | 08/04 | +5 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 28.10 $ | +17.3 % | +11.6 % | +42.1 % | −20.7 % | +21.6 % | 71 | 50 | 4.3 % | 4.7 % | 1.15 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 15.0 | — | 9.0 | — | 32.4 % | 6.2 % | 5.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.07 | — | +48.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 108.9 % | 7.7 % | 4.2 (6) |
| WFRD Weatherford International plc | 07/21 | +16 % | 42 % | Stage 1 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 6.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Uses AI | — | — | Energy | 90.60 $ | +14.8 % | +4.2 % | +23.9 % | −25.0 % | +27.1 % | 70 | 76 | 4.4 % | 4.0 % | 1.05 | 12.6 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 11.4 | 1.34 | 8.3 | 11.8 % | 30.8 % | 8.6 % | 30.8 % | 7.3 % | 0.95 | 34.6 % | -10.8 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 16.3 % | 6.5 | 103.7 % | 6.5 % | 4.3 (12) |
| EXEL Exelixis Inc | 07/27 | +53 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 17.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 69.40 $ | +17.1 % | +16.7 % | +67.9 % | −1.3 % | -15.1 % | 69 | 76 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 0.47 | 23.9 | 15.2 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 15.0 | 2.27 | 15.2 | 41.2 % | 96.5 % | 35.3 % | 41.0 % | 24.0 % | 0.09 | 74.6 % | +7.0 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 107.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| TLN Talen Energy Corporation | 08/06 | +262 % | 57 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 17.4 $ | Utilities - Independent Power Producers | – | — | — | Utilities | 343.10 $ | +9.9 % | +4.1 % | -12.4 % | −7.6 % | +31.3 % | 67 | 73 | 6.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.62 | — | 10.5 | 5.1 | 14.5 | 37.7 | — | 32.3 | 17.2 % | 42.1 % | -5.0 % | -1.9 % | 0.9 % | 6.34 | 9.8 % | +21.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 108.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.5 (20) |
| HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc | 07/30 | +6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 38.40 $ | +17.0 % | +19.4 % | -19.1 % | −2.6 % | +42.6 % | 67 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.8 % | 1.61 | 21.4 | 11.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 6.3 | — | 12.6 | 13.6 % | 24.6 % | 3.2 % | 11.6 % | 3.4 % | 6.18 | 10.0 % | +1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 104.7 % | 15.7 % | 3.6 (11) |
| HOG Harley-Davidson Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 31.20 $ | +27.1 % | +18.1 % | +16.3 % | −18.5 % | -4.7 % | 67 | 6 | 3.8 % | 3.9 % | 1.32 | — | 13.7 | 0.8 | — | — | 2.24 | 7.0 | 3.1 % | 28.0 % | 4.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 42.3 % | -13.8 % | 4 | 2.6 % | 45.6 % | 8.1 | 109.6 % | 27.5 % | 3.5 (15) |
| DKS Dick’s Sporting Goods Inc | — | +30 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 143.80 $ | +21.0 % | +11.9 % | -33.1 % | −2.9 % | +13.7 % | 66 | 58 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 14.0 | 10.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 29.0 | 1.04 | 11.6 | 10.6 % | 33.1 % | 4.0 % | 20.9 % | 6.4 % | 1.63 | 31.4 % | +28.1 % | 3 | 3.5 % | 39.2 % | 6.4 | 102.9 % | 19.4 % | 3.7 (27) |
| BC Brunswick Corporation | 07/23 | +3 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 75.30 $ | +10.6 % | +14.0 % | +11.3 % | −2.5 % | +29.4 % | 65 | 56 | 3.7 % | 3.7 % | 1.38 | — | 11.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 14.4 | 0.72 | 21.4 | 4.0 % | 26.0 % | -1.5 % | -7.8 % | 3.4 % | 2.64 | 29.1 % | +2.4 % | 3 | 2.7 % | 46.2 % | 6.4 | 106.3 % | 9.5 % | 4.0 (19) |
| THG The Hanover Insurance Group Inc | 07/29 | +34 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 8.2 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 242.10 $ | +14.8 % | +16.4 % | +42.4 % | −2.6 % | +1.1 % | 64 | 77 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.25 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 0.34 | 0.0 | 14.6 % | 25.2 % | 11.2 % | 21.8 % | 3.9 % | 0.24 | 21.6 % | +6.1 % | 6 | 1.6 % | 17.7 % | 5.5 | 92.0 % | 3.4 % | 3.4 (8) |
| CVCO Cavco Industries Inc | 07/30 | +37 % | 45 % | Stage 3 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 619.00 $ | -1.0 % | +1.7 % | +8.6 % | −14.7 % | +24.9 % | 61 | 66 | 4.3 % | 4.5 % | 1.27 | 26.3 | 23.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 20.6 | 45.77 | 14.8 | 8.6 % | 21.9 % | 7.9 % | 17.6 % | 9.6 % | 0.03 | 74.0 % | +11.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.5 | 105.5 % | 5.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| MOH Molina Healthcare Inc | 07/22 | -11 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 5 of 9 | 10.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | – | — | — | Healthcare | 204.80 $ | +13.3 % | +40.4 % | +24.1 % | −30.7 % | +9.9 % | 60 | 3 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 0.78 | 60.9 | 20.7 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 45.1 | 0.97 | 18.8 | 1.7 % | 8.4 % | -0.1 % | 4.5 % | 1.1 % | 1.99 | 24.9 % | +11.8 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 111.8 % | 6.5 % | 3.3 (19) |
| BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +113 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 75.00 $ | -10.3 % | -5.9 % | +6.2 % | −18.0 % | +55.3 % | 59 | 42 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.97 | — | 0.0 | 15.5 | 134.1 | — | — | -9.4 | -54.5 % | 94.4 % | -97.0 % | -1,789.7 % | -26.0 % | -1.49 | -165.5 % | +126.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.9 | 103.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.6 (23) |
| MIDD Middleby Corp | 08/05 | +6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 119.00 $ | +10.2 % | +14.9 % | -5.9 % | −2.7 % | +36.5 % | 59 | 10 | 3.5 % | 3.3 % | 1.34 | 16.2 | 15.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 10.9 | 1.51 | 10.1 | 16.4 % | 38.4 % | -13.9 % | 12.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.26 | 43.8 % | -17.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 108.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.5 (11) |
| CHRD Chord Energy Corp | 08/05 | 0 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 8.8 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 157.00 $ | +36.8 % | +30.0 % | +76.2 % | −21.4 % | +18.0 % | 59 | 15 | 3.5 % | 3.8 % | 0.47 | — | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 5.6 | — | 3.5 | 5.8 % | 48.1 % | 14.2 % | -0.8 % | 5.4 % | 0.20 | 60.8 % | -7.1 % | 3 | 3.3 % | 35.5 % | 5.5 | 106.7 % | 9.6 % | 4.5 (18) |
| MTH Meritage Corporation | 07/29 | +6 % | 39 % | Stage 3 | D 41 | 5 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 64.50 $ | +16.5 % | +28.5 % | -1.2 % | −1.7 % | +19.4 % | 58 | 14 | 4.5 % | 3.9 % | 1.34 | 12.5 | 12.5 | — | 0.9 | 8.9 | 0.54 | 11.6 | 5.8 % | 18.3 % | 6.1 % | 7.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.37 | 67.4 % | -8.4 % | 2 | 3.0 % | 37.2 % | 13.9 | 102.5 % | 9.0 % | 3.8 (9) |
| CNXN PC Connection Inc | 07/29 | +21 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | – | — | — | Technology | 86.80 $ | +22.6 % | +22.1 % | +42.2 % | −5.2 % | -4.0 % | 58 | 72 | 2.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.82 | — | 19.5 | 0.7 | — | — | 1.95 | 13.5 | — | 18.9 % | 3.2 % | 9.7 % | 5.7 % | — | — | +2.5 % | 4 | 0.9 % | 18.9 % | 11.6 | 42.3 % | 5.2 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PKG Packaging Corp of America | 07/22 | +32 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 22.9 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 256.80 $ | +14.3 % | +16.1 % | +34.2 % | −3.4 % | +6.4 % | 57 | 25 | 2.6 % | 2.8 % | 0.77 | 31.7 | 20.1 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 30.8 | 1.65 | 24.0 | 13.5 % | 21.2 % | 7.4 % | 16.3 % | 8.3 % | 1.36 | 42.6 % | +7.2 % | 2 | 2.4 % | 42.8 % | 7.2 | 100.0 % | 3.9 % | 4.1 (10) |
| LNT Alliant Energy Corp | 08/06 | +20 % | 17 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 18.2 $ | Utilities - Regulated Electric | – | — | — | Utilities | 71.70 $ | +16.5 % | +19.8 % | +9.6 % | −0.5 % | +7.0 % | 57 | 54 | 1.6 % | 1.8 % | 0.52 | 23.1 | 19.0 | 4.1 | 2.6 | — | 2.14 | 14.8 | 21.0 % | 44.5 % | 18.5 % | 11.3 % | 2.5 % | 1.60 | 29.9 % | +9.6 % | 3 | 3.1 % | 67.1 % | 4.4 | 94.0 % | 12.2 % | 4.0 (14) |
| COLM Columbia Sportswear Company | 07/30 | -3 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 67.50 $ | +17.3 % | +11.9 % | +25.2 % | −7.5 % | +15.3 % | 57 | 25 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.93 | — | 13.9 | 1.0 | — | 10.3 | 2.19 | 8.6 | 5.4 % | 52.2 % | 6.1 % | 10.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 61.7 % | +0.8 % | 6 | 2.0 % | 41.1 % | 10.4 | 52.9 % | 17.5 % | 3.4 (7) |
| TOL Toll Brothers Inc | 08/18 | +35 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 145.90 $ | +12.1 % | +18.6 % | +8.0 % | −3.7 % | +18.7 % | 56 | 22 | 4.2 % | 3.7 % | 1.30 | 11.5 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 12.5 | 0.90 | 9.4 | 15.1 % | 24.8 % | 11.1 % | 15.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.35 | 58.3 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 8.3 % | 12.1 | 92.6 % | 5.5 % | 4.3 (21) |
| SKY Skyline Corporation | 08/04 | +11 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 84.70 $ | -0.9 % | +2.0 % | +22.5 % | −12.3 % | +28.7 % | 55 | 25 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.02 | 23.7 | 22.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 17.1 | — | 11.7 | 6.4 % | 26.0 % | 7.2 % | 13.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.09 | 73.8 % | +7.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 111.1 % | 6.3 % | 4.0 (7) |
| TDW Tidewater Inc | 08/03 | +14 % | 49 % | Stage 1 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 87.30 $ | +31.5 % | +31.2 % | +72.6 % | −29.4 % | +10.4 % | 54 | 95 | 4.4 % | 3.9 % | 0.60 | 14.3 | 36.4 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 17.1 | — | 11.2 | -8.7 % | 48.1 % | 18.3 % | 24.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.48 | 58.5 % | +0.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 109.7 % | 15.0 % | 3.5 (8) |
| IFF International Flavors & Fragrances Inc. | 08/04 | +2 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 7 of 9 | 23.7 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 93.00 $ | +12.1 % | +15.6 % | +50.6 % | −11.1 % | +4.6 % | 51 | 20 | 2.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.93 | 29.4 | 23.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 44.1 | 2.32 | 65.0 | 10.1 % | 36.6 % | 2.6 % | 6.1 % | 2.3 % | 0.99 | 56.2 % | -5.2 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 40.8 % | 4.9 | 104.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.2 (20) |
| BALL Ball Corporation | 08/04 | +4 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 17.7 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 66.50 $ | +15.0 % | +19.4 % | +42.5 % | −10.1 % | +11.6 % | 51 | 67 | 2.6 % | 2.5 % | 0.96 | 19.5 | 14.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 21.4 | 1.09 | 11.2 | 9.4 % | 18.6 % | 6.6 % | 16.8 % | 4.6 % | 6.56 | 28.3 % | +11.6 % | 1 | 1.2 % | 20.5 % | 6.4 | 90.3 % | 3.5 % | 4.4 (14) |
| BLD Topbuild Corp | 08/04 | +21 % | 46 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 427.10 $ | -2.3 % | -16.0 % | +2.7 % | −23.7 % | +9.2 % | 50 | 26 | 4.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.83 | 24.0 | 19.6 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 17.3 | — | 12.9 | 12.2 % | 29.0 % | 9.0 % | 22.3 % | 9.2 % | 1.30 | 35.8 % | +1.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 105.1 % | 12.5 % | 4.2 (12) |
| HTO H2O America | 07/27 | -3 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Utilities - Regulated Water | – | — | — | Utilities | 59.70 $ | +19.4 % | +25.5 % | +29.8 % | −3.3 % | +8.6 % | 50 | 50 | 2.3 % | 2.4 % | 0.32 | — | 21.6 | 3.0 | — | — | 2.68 | 13.7 | 21.5 % | 56.8 % | 12.5 % | 6.5 % | 2.1 % | — | 34.3 % | +7.0 % | 3 | 2.9 % | 64.7 % | 4.6 | 120.6 % | 5.1 % | 4.3 (7) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Bonde's dollar breakout (original Stockbee formula 'c−o ≥ 0.90'): the stock closes at least $0.90 above its opening price — measured in dollars instead of percent, so the scan finds high-priced stocks with genuine buying pressure across the whole trading day. Minimum daily volume 100,000 shares. Opening price calculated from the prior close and the gap.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 205 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.