Breakout & Setup
Tight & Near High
306 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Tight daily and weekly range (WCR ≥ 85, DCR ≥ 70) no more than 8% below the high — volatility contraction just under the high.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc | 08/11 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +140.6 % | +444.0 % | +388.2 % | −4.8 % | +235.1 % | 98 | 50 | 12.4 % | 11.1 % | 2.57 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -43.6 % | -23.3 % | — | 94.1 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 27.6 % | 26.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 39.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 191.30 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +225.0 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 27.3 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| RLAY Relay Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +16 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.40 $ | +106.1 % | +128.2 % | +166.4 % | −5.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 42 | 6.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.73 | — | 0.0 | 382.7 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -2,619.7 % | -2,497.6 % | 0.0 % | -40.0 % | -22.9 % | — | 91.8 % | +53.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 87.0 % | 24.8 % | 4.8 (13) |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 55.90 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +179.4 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| ELVN Enliven Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | +44 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.30 $ | +215.6 % | +203.9 % | +99.0 % | −2.8 % | +66.1 % | 95 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.9 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -6.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -26.6 % | -11.0 % | 0.00 | 97.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 47.0 | 89.7 % | 20.4 % | 4.8 (14) |
| NVCT Nuvectis Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.50 $ | +132.5 % | +270.0 % | +174.3 % | −0.2 % | +76.1 % | 95 | 42 | 16.4 % | 9.8 % | -0.24 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -154.4 % | -73.1 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.1 | 18.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.7 (6) |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd | 08/06 | +18 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 32.70 $ | +50.1 % | +51.8 % | +69.3 % | −4.7 % | +77.5 % | 94 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.58 | — | 29.9 | 8.3 | — | — | — | -2.6 | -39.8 % | 90.9 % | -51.7 % | -1,481.3 % | -18.1 % | — | -49.0 % | +21.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.0 | 100.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| RCUS Arcus Biosciences Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 0 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 18.20 $ | +18.3 % | +34.4 % | -8.3 % | −3.8 % | +122.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | 19.6 | 5.6 | — | — | 4.0 | -788.2 % | -324.8 % | 0.0 % | -70.0 % | -30.4 % | 0.22 | 52.6 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 72.4 % | 16.8 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| EWTX Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +137 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 3 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 38.90 $ | +56.5 % | +49.9 % | +138.3 % | −5.1 % | +29.9 % | 93 | 42 | 7.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.36 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.7 | — | — | -2.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -38.1 % | -25.0 % | 0.01 | 95.1 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.8 | 113.9 % | 15.3 % | 4.5 (14) |
| CGEM Cullinan Oncology LLC | 08/06 | +14 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.00 $ | +71.5 % | +79.5 % | +100.9 % | −1.5 % | +121.8 % | 93 | 42 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.04 | — | 6.7 | — | — | — | — | -1.5 | — | — | 0.0 % | -48.2 % | -31.4 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.2 | 107.8 % | 16.5 % | 4.9 (12) |
| MRVI Maravai Lifesciences Holdings Inc | 08/10 | -20 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.80 $ | +65.2 % | +93.6 % | +175.6 % | −1.6 % | +0.0 % | 93 | 19 | 5.9 % | 5.5 % | 0.54 | — | 370.4 | 13.5 | 5.1 | — | — | 1.8 | — | 35.7 % | -37.1 % | -41.0 % | -5.7 % | 1.28 | — | -28.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 88.5 % | 11.0 % | 4.1 (9) |
| FTRE Fortrea Holdings Inc. | 08/05 | -17 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 21.30 $ | -4.6 % | -1.0 % | +121.6 % | −5.1 % | -16.2 % | 92 | 13 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.91 | — | 12.2 | 0.7 | — | 10.2 | 0.34 | 38.0 | 0.5 % | 19.3 % | -3.2 % | -64.6 % | 0.6 % | — | 19.6 % | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 110.4 % | 15.5 % | 3.9 (13) | |
| MRX Marex Group plc | 08/12 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 64.40 $ | +74.6 % | +49.3 % | +114.1 % | −4.8 % | +23.5 % | 92 | 79 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | -0.02 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | — | — | 5.6 | 13.1 % | 70.1 % | 12.2 % | 29.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 3.7 % | +25.4 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 11.9 % | 4.2 | 75.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.90 $ | — | — | +153.7 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 28.3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 46.90 $ | +94.9 % | +106.1 % | +38.4 % | −4.8 % | +65.3 % | 91 | 17 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 0.94 | 57.3 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 935.0 | — | 12.1 | 33.7 % | 63.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.06 | 26.1 % | +12.8 % | 7 | 4.3 % | 118.8 % | 4.2 | 91.3 % | 10.4 % | 4.7 (15) |
| DHC Diversified Healthcare Trust | 08/03 | +127 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Uses AI | — | — | Real Estate | 7.80 $ | +89.0 % | +97.1 % | +95.5 % | −0.5 % | +30.1 % | 91 | 9 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 2.27 | — | 16.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | — | 1.89 | 33.3 | -1.3 % | 18.6 % | -17.7 % | -17.9 % | -0.4 % | 1.49 | 38.0 % | +2.8 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 2.3 % | 1.6 | 84.3 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| ESOA Energy Services Of America Corp | 08/10 | +201 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 9.40 $ | +126.3 % | +137.4 % | -14.1 % | −6.2 % | +166.0 % | 91 | 91 | 5.3 % | 5.4 % | 1.29 | 17.1 | 10.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 32.2 | — | 6.3 | — | 11.8 % | 2.2 % | 13.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.46 | — | +16.8 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 23.3 % | 5.7 | 55.5 % | 3.8 % | 5.0 (3) |
| ALKS Alkermes Plc | 08/04 | +15 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 1 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 45.30 $ | +71.8 % | +84.2 % | +44.3 % | −1.6 % | +24.1 % | 90 | 9 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.27 | 53.5 | 133.3 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 34.0 | 1.96 | 38.4 | -0.2 % | 87.2 % | 4.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.90 | 41.1 % | -5.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 110.5 % | 14.7 % | 4.3 (20) |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 35.40 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +39.7 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 18.7 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 126.3 | 129.4 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| FSTR LB Foster Company | 08/10 | +74 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 35.90 $ | +63.0 % | +59.5 % | +39.4 % | −2.6 % | +25.0 % | 90 | 4 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.14 | 34.5 | 17.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 0.48 | 12.7 | — | 21.9 % | 2.0 % | 6.4 % | 5.3 % | 0.48 | — | +1.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 72.3 % | 4.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 322.80 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +72.0 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 42.5 | 25.1 | 23.9 | 6.6 | 67.0 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
| ASTH Astrana Health Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 36.50 $ | +66.1 % | +79.3 % | +10.1 % | −0.5 % | +40.8 % | 89 | 87 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | — | 9.7 | 0.5 | — | 19.2 | — | 12.7 | 3.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.9 % | +56.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 61.5 % | 11.9 % | 4.6 (11) | |
| WTTR Select Energy Services Inc | 08/04 | +56 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 19.70 $ | +78.1 % | +85.5 % | +71.5 % | −6.4 % | +26.3 % | 89 | 30 | 3.5 % | 3.8 % | 1.00 | 92.3 | 23.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | — | — | 10.6 | 6.5 % | 29.3 % | 2.2 % | 2.1 % | 2.3 % | 0.29 | 58.1 % | -3.1 % | 4 | 1.5 % | 69.7 % | 5.6 | 97.7 % | 6.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| CARE Carter Bank and Trust | 07/23 | +38 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 29.00 $ | +65.1 % | +68.4 % | +73.3 % | −1.1 % | +16.2 % | 89 | 96 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.59 | — | 13.7 | — | — | 11.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 44.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.7 % | — | — | +6.2 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 10.8 % | -1.9 | 59.2 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| PBYI Puma Biotechnology, Inc. | 08/06 | +42 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 10.40 $ | +34.1 % | +16.3 % | +104.3 % | −7.0 % | -45.0 % | 89 | 19 | 5.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.21 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 12.9 | 0.03 | 3.4 | -8.5 % | 74.8 % | 11.6 % | 21.6 % | 9.8 % | 0.18 | 60.3 % | -0.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.4 | 75.0 % | 9.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| CYTK Cytokinetics Inc | 08/06 | +8 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 8.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 63.00 $ | +25.9 % | +36.0 % | +2.1 % | −2.6 % | +78.1 % | 88 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.41 | — | 117.6 | 125.0 | 48.6 | — | — | -15.8 | -948.7 % | -498.7 % | 0.0 % | -572.2 % | -28.1 % | -1.56 | -64.9 % | +376.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.3 | 118.8 % | 21.2 % | 4.5 (23) | |
| ENVA Enova International Inc | 07/23 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 174.10 $ | +34.2 % | +43.1 % | +49.2 % | −1.6 % | +28.4 % | 88 | 70 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.28 | 14.1 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | — | 17.6 | 26.6 % | 83.7 % | 20.9 % | 25.1 % | 5.6 % | 3.47 | 20.4 % | +18.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 97.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
| ECPG Encore Capital Group Inc | 08/05 | +28 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Credit Services | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 100.00 $ | +65.9 % | +60.4 % | +143.4 % | −3.9 % | +15.2 % | 88 | 85 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.31 | 7.2 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 17.2 | 0.17 | 8.7 | 38.7 % | 100.0 % | 15.9 % | 32.0 % | 8.3 % | 4.10 | 18.3 % | +33.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 110.6 % | 6.2 % | 4.3 (4) | |
| LFST Lifestance Health Group Inc | 08/06 | +2 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 13.40 $ | +34.1 % | +45.8 % | +173.8 % | −1.2 % | +7.8 % | 88 | 98 | 4.1 % | 3.7 % | 1.24 | 215.9 | 56.8 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 24.1 | — | 39.5 | 5.5 % | 33.6 % | 3.2 % | 1.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.13 | 68.9 % | +13.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 88.6 % | 8.5 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| TDAY USA TODAY Co., Inc. | 07/30 | +94 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Publishing | – | — | — | Communication Services | 6.20 $ | +55.7 % | +61.4 % | +50.6 % | −4.1 % | +40.3 % | 88 | 50 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.40 | 33.4 | 24.7 | 0.4 | 6.2 | 14.7 | 0.94 | 6.5 | — | 39.5 % | -1.8 % | 19.9 % | 4.8 % | 7.98 | — | -8.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 96.0 % | 18.1 % | 3.8 (6) |
| NVRI Enviri Corporation | 08/04 | +48 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Waste Management | – | — | — | Industrials | 18.50 $ | +22.5 % | +20.1 % | +49.1 % | −7.6 % | +50.1 % | 88 | 8 | 5.0 % | 6.5 % | 1.60 | — | 13.2 | 0.3 | 6.8 | — | 2.11 | 68.7 | — | 13.8 % | -24.4 % | -44.6 % | -3.8 % | -2.66 | — | -9.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 5.9 % | 15.2 % | 4.0 (3) |
| VIK Viking Holdings Ltd | 08/18 | — | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 38.6 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 87.50 $ | +41.6 % | +44.1 % | +44.9 % | −2.2 % | +27.9 % | 87 | 91 | 3.9 % | 3.8 % | 1.47 | 33.0 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 38.1 | 31.2 | — | 19.4 | 1.2 % | 44.3 % | 19.3 % | 30.0 % | 8.1 % | 5.46 | 8.1 % | +21.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.1 % | 4.3 % | 4.6 (23) |
| JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | 08/04 | +28 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 13.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 216.00 $ | +35.4 % | +39.2 % | +53.1 % | −7.0 % | +42.3 % | 87 | 53 | 2.6 % | 2.9 % | 0.37 | 1,832.7 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 0.96 | 10.0 | 23.5 % | 91.4 % | 20.5 % | 0.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.99 | 38.2 % | +4.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 108.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.5 (22) |
| PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +110 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 9.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.90 $ | +36.2 % | +36.9 % | +88.2 % | −2.8 % | +25.7 % | 87 | 94 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.52 | — | 36.9 | 33.0 | 14.4 | 70.3 | — | 138.7 | -6.5 % | 100.0 % | 29.4 % | -17.1 % | 4.6 % | 0.02 | 94.0 % | -89.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.8 | 125.3 % | 18.5 % | 4.8 (14) |
| AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 08/04 | +160 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 6.9 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 21.50 $ | +32.2 % | +34.3 % | +104.7 % | −2.6 % | +9.0 % | 87 | 94 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.22 | 56.7 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 128.3 | 71.5 | 2.00 | 16.0 | 19.6 % | 39.8 % | 5.1 % | -881.3 % | 8.6 % | -59.38 | -1.3 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 52.2 % | 4.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| MGTX MeiraGTx Holdings PLC | 08/13 | +23 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.50 $ | +48.6 % | +51.6 % | +8.7 % | −6.1 % | +183.2 % | 87 | 42 | 6.6 % | 5.8 % | 1.35 | — | 64.1 | 2.2 | 196.7 | 214.9 | — | 8.0 | — | 98.0 % | 19.9 % | -368.2 % | 38.7 % | -1.51 | — | +144.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.6 | 60.9 % | 8.7 % | 4.5 (8) |
| MSBI Midland States Bancorp, Inc. | 07/23 | +26 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 32.80 $ | +46.4 % | +49.7 % | +121.4 % | −0.1 % | +1.3 % | 87 | 8 | 3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.64 | 27.3 | 8.2 | — | 1.5 | 8.9 | 1.41 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 19.0 % | 6.2 % | 0.9 % | 0.75 | — | -14.4 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 38.7 % | -0.7 | 69.1 % | 5.5 % | 3.0 (5) |
| ORMP Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/13 | +13 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.10 $ | +56.9 % | +58.0 % | +91.5 % | −3.7 % | +66.7 % | 87 | 75 | 7.3 % | 6.4 % | 1.28 | 1.6 | 0.0 | — | 0.8 | — | — | 1.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | 58.2 % | -3.4 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 6.1 % | 11.4 % | 13.8 | 37.1 % | 4.2 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| MSGE Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. | 08/12 | +45 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Entertainment | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 80.40 $ | +41.8 % | +48.6 % | +83.0 % | −0.6 % | +14.1 % | 86 | 18 | 4.0 % | 3.0 % | 0.56 | 77.4 | 26.2 | 3.3 | 82.4 | 11.0 | — | 22.2 | 10.3 % | 47.3 % | 6.2 % | 170.3 % | 5.8 % | 0.08 | 53.2 % | -1.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 102.1 % | 4.6 % | 3.8 (10) | |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.00 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +22.6 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.1 | 22.7 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| PRSU Pursuit Attractions and Hospitality, Inc. | 08/05 | +41 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 55.20 $ | +54.9 % | +58.9 % | +57.9 % | −0.7 % | +12.8 % | 86 | 50 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 1.43 | 52.1 | 29.9 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 106.1 | 1.99 | 13.4 | — | 92.5 % | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 5.2 % | 0.43 | — | +23.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 111.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.9 (7) |
| DNLI Denali Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | -5 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 2 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.90 $ | +50.0 % | +52.4 % | +18.9 % | −4.8 % | +83.9 % | 85 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.3 % | 1.02 | — | 0.0 | 833.9 | 3.3 | — | — | 86.5 | 0.0 % | -11,021.3 % | 0.0 % | -49.6 % | -29.2 % | 0.04 | 73.2 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 99.8 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 (20) |
| ALGT Allegiant Travel Company | 08/03 | -3 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 8 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Airlines | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 71.30 $ | +21.4 % | +34.9 % | +16.7 % | −6.7 % | +62.4 % | 84 | 72 | 6.1 % | 6.5 % | 1.54 | — | 7.6 | 0.7 | — | 16.4 | 0.85 | 15.7 | 14.9 % | 22.8 % | 0.9 % | -3.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 24.8 % | +3.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 72.7 % | 11.1 % | 4.4 (14) | |
| UFCS United Fire Group Inc | 08/04 | +48 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 56.80 $ | +41.2 % | +45.7 % | +93.1 % | −4.8 % | +3.9 % | 84 | 82 | 3.2 % | 3.2 % | 0.47 | 11.6 | 14.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 11.2 % | 12.9 % | 9.6 % | 14.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.16 | 24.5 % | +10.8 % | 7 | 1.4 % | 13.9 % | 0.9 | 69.0 % | 2.4 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| PGC Peapack-Gladstone Financial | 07/20 | +24 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 9 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 45.30 $ | +64.9 % | +67.3 % | +79.7 % | −0.4 % | +21.2 % | 84 | 84 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 0.72 | — | 9.6 | 1.8 | — | 7.7 | 0.64 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 18.0 % | 6.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | +9.5 % | 9 | 0.4 % | 5.8 % | 3.6 | 76.1 % | 7.3 % | 4.5 (4) |
| USIO Usio Inc | 08/05 | +5 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 2.90 $ | +45.6 % | +66.9 % | +125.7 % | −3.6 % | +84.9 % | 84 | 11 | 7.2 % | 7.4 % | 1.36 | — | 62.1 | 0.9 | 4.4 | — | 0.95 | 110.0 | — | 22.3 % | -1.6 % | -11.6 % | -0.6 % | 0.20 | — | +3.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.9 | 25.0 % | 0.3 % | 4.7 (3) |
| DAVE Dave Inc | 08/05 | +2,117 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 316.80 $ | +43.6 % | +62.5 % | +37.3 % | −5.8 % | +37.9 % | 83 | 86 | 8.5 % | 8.1 % | 3.93 | — | 15.4 | 6.2 | — | 12.3 | — | 18.6 | 38.3 % | 71.8 % | 34.6 % | 111.6 % | 31.0 % | — | 38.4 % | +59.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 100.1 % | 21.2 % | 4.4 (15) | |
| FVR FrontView REIT, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Diversified | – | — | — | Real Estate | 18.50 $ | +37.4 % | +35.7 % | +44.6 % | −3.6 % | +21.5 % | 83 | 42 | 3.8 % | 3.2 % | 1.18 | — | 0.0 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 9.8 | — | 14.4 | — | 86.5 % | 2.1 % | -0.7 % | 1.1 % | 0.78 | — | +12.0 % | 5 | 4.9 % | 6.5 % | 4.5 | 90.3 % | 3.0 % | 4.4 (12) |
| IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated | 08/05 | +58 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 34.7 $ | REIT - Specialty | – | — | — | Real Estate | 116.60 $ | +62.8 % | +62.0 % | +18.9 % | −2.7 % | +24.9 % | 81 | 96 | 3.3 % | 2.8 % | 1.19 | 123.6 | 55.9 | 4.6 | 1,316.3 | — | 2.70 | 20.7 | 21.0 % | 54.2 % | 5.5 % | 225.1 % | 4.6 % | -3.04 | -5.7 % | +12.2 % | 4 | 3.1 % | 87.1 % | 2.6 | 87.9 % | 3.2 % | 4.3 (12) |
| RPRX Royalty Pharma Plc | 08/05 | +31 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 37.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 67.20 $ | +44.6 % | +46.9 % | +85.4 % | −3.2 % | +0.1 % | 81 | 68 | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | 0.41 | 36.4 | 32.6 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 12.3 | 1.49 | 20.8 | 100.3 % | 95.8 % | 32.0 % | 13.8 % | 5.1 % | 1.50 | 34.8 % | +5.1 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 17.9 % | 5.3 | 88.1 % | 2.9 % | 4.5 (8) |
| MAC Macerich Company | 08/10 | +55 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 5 of 9 | 7.4 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 24.30 $ | +34.2 % | +37.3 % | +48.6 % | −1.2 % | +11.1 % | 81 | 98 | 3.4 % | 2.9 % | 2.10 | — | 1,666.7 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 24.2 | 4.80 | 25.3 | 9.1 % | 54.9 % | -16.5 % | -7.1 % | 1.3 % | 2.07 | 29.8 % | +10.6 % | 2 | 2.8 % | 133.3 % | 2.0 | 97.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.3 (16) |
| FSBC Five Star Bancorp | 07/22 | +45 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Banks - Regional | Uses AI | — | — | Financial Services | 44.90 $ | +32.4 % | +33.0 % | +29.5 % | −1.1 % | +12.7 % | 81 | 75 | 3.0 % | 2.7 % | 0.54 | 14.2 | 0.0 | — | 2.1 | 11.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 43.0 % | 15.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.19 | — | +20.4 % | 9 | 2.3 % | 23.3 % | -1.4 | 59.3 % | 6.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| WST West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | 07/23 | -3 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 7 of 9 | 28.6 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 412.60 $ | +22.5 % | +28.4 % | +48.6 % | −1.6 % | +4.5 % | 80 | 79 | 2.3 % | 2.6 % | 1.13 | 55.9 | 40.3 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 63.0 | 3.05 | 31.2 | 21.7 % | 36.8 % | 17.0 % | 19.1 % | 11.4 % | 0.11 | 72.8 % | +6.3 % | 5 | 0.3 % | 10.8 % | 12.5 | 103.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.6 (16) | |
| AROC Archrock Inc | 08/03 | +112 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 31.70 $ | +52.1 % | +58.8 % | +32.3 % | −0.4 % | +32.8 % | 80 | 53 | 4.2 % | 3.5 % | 0.91 | 16.7 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 13.8 | 1.18 | 8.6 | 35.4 % | 67.3 % | 21.8 % | 22.7 % | 8.1 % | 1.72 | 34.6 % | +28.7 % | 3 | 2.9 % | 47.1 % | 3.2 | 99.5 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 (7) |
| LTH Life Time Group Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +33 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 45.10 $ | +42.3 % | +54.7 % | +81.2 % | −1.9 % | +29.8 % | 80 | 62 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 1.49 | 26.9 | 24.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | — | — | 16.0 | 17.1 % | 48.0 % | 13.0 % | 13.0 % | 4.2 % | 2.09 | 39.7 % | +14.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 88.8 % | 8.3 % | 4.9 (14) |
| WLFC Willis Lease Finance Corporation | 08/04 | +149 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 41.60 $ | +55.8 % | +65.6 % | -3.7 % | −7.1 % | +75.4 % | 80 | 77 | 4.7 % | 4.4 % | 0.73 | — | 6.9 | 1.3 | — | — | 0.94 | 8.2 | — | 85.2 % | 12.2 % | 17.6 % | 4.6 % | — | — | +18.7 % | 5 | 1.4 % | 9.6 % | 5.2 | 47.3 % | 19.7 % | 5.0 (2) |
| CHMG Chemung Financial Corp | 07/16 | +36 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 86.30 $ | +33.4 % | +37.1 % | +74.8 % | −1.0 % | +7.3 % | 80 | 78 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 0.59 | 22.4 | 9.3 | — | 1.6 | 9.1 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 31.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.4 % | 0.49 | — | -6.5 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 14.4 % | — | 47.9 % | 3.6 % | 4.0 (5) |
| AMAL Amalgamated Bank | 07/23 | +67 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 50.10 $ | +42.8 % | +43.4 % | +91.4 % | −0.5 % | +9.6 % | 79 | 54 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.81 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 10.4 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.0 % | 13.6 % | 1.3 % | — | — | +4.5 % | 7 | 1.3 % | 13.8 % | — | 62.1 % | 7.8 % | 3.7 (3) |
| ADAM New York Mortgage Trust, Inc. | 07/29 | +12 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 6.50 $ | +32.3 % | +37.9 % | +18.3 % | −2.0 % | +76.9 % | 79 | 50 | 3.1 % | 2.6 % | 1.30 | 6.0 | 6.9 | — | 0.7 | 5.2 | 2.50 | 0.0 | — | 55.1 % | -1.1 % | 13.0 % | 0.3 % | 7.66 | — | +44.1 % | 6 | 18.3 % | 92.0 % | -0.4 | 56.5 % | 4.3 % | 3.4 (7) |
| FRAF Franklin Financial Services Corp | 07/28 | +50 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 71.10 $ | +27.4 % | +25.6 % | +57.7 % | −2.4 % | +4.6 % | 79 | 81 | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | -0.02 | 13.5 | 12.0 | — | 1.8 | 7.6 | 1.03 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 27.0 % | 14.5 % | 1.1 % | 1.20 | — | +17.3 % | 6 | 2.1 % | 32.6 % | 3.7 | 34.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PKBK Parke Bancorp Inc | 07/15 | +38 % | 19 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 32.60 $ | +32.0 % | +35.9 % | +56.5 % | −1.3 % | -60.7 % | 79 | 78 | 2.2 % | 2.5 % | 0.52 | 9.6 | 7.7 | — | 1.2 | 8.8 | 0.43 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 51.9 % | 13.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.46 | — | +12.9 % | 7 | 2.4 % | 15.6 % | -0.8 | 66.8 % | 2.0 % | — |
| PFG Principal Financial Group Inc | 07/27 | +24 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 23.9 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 111.60 $ | +29.5 % | +23.2 % | +39.6 % | −6.2 % | -0.9 % | 78 | 96 | 2.6 % | 2.1 % | 0.87 | 16.3 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 14.8 % | 47.3 % | 9.9 % | 13.4 % | 0.4 % | 0.39 | 3.6 % | -3.1 % | 5 | 3.1 % | 36.5 % | 3.2 | 81.1 % | 4.5 % | 3.0 (12) |
| BPOP Popular Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 156.60 $ | +34.0 % | +32.3 % | +48.4 % | −1.2 % | +22.2 % | 78 | 77 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.65 | 11.5 | 9.6 | — | 1.6 | 12.5 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 39.3 % | 100.0 % | 32.7 % | 14.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.20 | 8.3 % | +5.7 % | 6 | 2.3 % | 16.7 % | 0.1 | 93.3 % | 3.7 % | 4.6 (10) |
| SFL SFL Corporation Ltd | 08/18 | +23 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Marine Shipping | Neutral | — | Industrials | 13.00 $ | +52.6 % | +42.1 % | +98.5 % | −6.9 % | +2.9 % | 78 | 6 | 3.6 % | 2.8 % | 0.46 | 51.2 | 163.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 8.7 | — | 9.4 | 25.9 % | 60.5 % | 9.0 % | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | 2.67 | 26.4 % | -19.3 % | 5 | 6.9 % | 2.0 % | 0.5 | 42.7 % | 3.9 % | 4.0 (4) | |
| LQDT Liquidity Services Inc | 08/06 | +49 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 44.60 $ | +26.8 % | +26.7 % | +92.6 % | −3.6 % | +16.4 % | 78 | 54 | 3.1 % | 2.9 % | 1.04 | — | 26.0 | 2.9 | — | 15.5 | 1.78 | 22.1 | — | 47.6 % | 6.8 % | 14.5 % | 6.9 % | — | — | +31.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 80.2 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| WNC Wabash National Corporation | 07/24 | -16 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 11.70 $ | +48.3 % | +56.9 % | +64.4 % | −0.6 % | +73.1 % | 78 | 97 | 9.6 % | 6.9 % | 1.47 | — | 8.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | — | 0.73 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 % | -5.5 % | -17.8 % | -3.2 % | 1.66 | — | -20.8 % | 5 | 2.5 % | 7.9 % | 4.6 | 100.8 % | 10.5 % | 4.5 (2) |
| CZWI Citizens Community Bancorp Inc | 07/27 | +59 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 23.40 $ | +29.9 % | +31.3 % | +53.1 % | −1.6 % | -1.9 % | 78 | 11 | 4.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.51 | — | 10.7 | — | — | 11.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 22.0 % | 8.1 % | 0.7 % | — | — | -9.4 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 16.8 % | 4.1 | 61.3 % | 1.6 % | 3.0 (2) |
| VLY Valley National Bancorp | 07/23 | +40 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 14.10 $ | +25.2 % | +24.9 % | +34.8 % | −1.1 % | +19.8 % | 77 | 79 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 1.09 | 12.6 | 9.0 | — | 1.0 | 14.1 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 46.4 % | 100.0 % | 35.8 % | 8.6 % | 1.1 % | 0.39 | 12.1 % | -2.2 % | 4 | 3.1 % | 28.8 % | 3.6 | 90.1 % | 14.5 % | 4.4 (14) |
| SRRK Scholar Rock Holding Corp | 08/05 | +8 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 1 of 9 | 5.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 43.90 $ | +16.4 % | +19.8 % | +50.9 % | −0.1 % | +62.7 % | 77 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 0.62 | — | 0.0 | — | 18.9 | — | — | -2.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -138.9 % | -58.8 % | 0.75 | 51.6 % | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 116.6 % | 23.3 % | 4.8 (18) |
| UVSP Univest Corporation Pennsylvania | 07/22 | +52 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 7 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 39.60 $ | +32.6 % | +33.3 % | +36.0 % | −0.4 % | +8.1 % | 77 | 68 | 3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.66 | — | 13.0 | 2.3 | — | 10.7 | 1.30 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.8 % | 10.3 % | 1.2 % | — | — | +3.6 % | 6 | 2.2 % | 26.1 % | -1.6 | 82.2 % | 3.6 % | 3.0 (3) |
| AROW Arrow Financial Corporation | 07/23 | +40 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 38.40 $ | +29.4 % | +32.2 % | +51.3 % | −1.0 % | +13.3 % | 77 | 87 | 2.7 % | 2.7 % | 0.74 | 12.7 | 13.0 | — | 1.5 | 14.1 | 2.84 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 30.1 % | 12.1 % | 1.2 % | 0.08 | — | +8.8 % | 6 | 3.1 % | 37.3 % | 3.6 | 56.9 % | 3.7 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| FISI Financial Institutions Inc | 07/23 | +58 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 8 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 39.40 $ | +25.6 % | +24.1 % | +46.6 % | −1.3 % | +10.3 % | 77 | 70 | 2.4 % | 2.4 % | 0.64 | 10.3 | 11.3 | — | 1.3 | 13.7 | 1.41 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 33.9 % | 12.9 % | 1.3 % | 0.36 | — | +43.1 % | 6 | 3.1 % | 31.5 % | -1.8 | 82.0 % | 4.1 % | 3.5 (2) |
| ALRS Alerus Financial Corp | 07/27 | +29 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.20 $ | +36.1 % | +43.1 % | +62.7 % | −1.0 % | +7.2 % | 77 | 50 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.71 | 30.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.4 | 8.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 12.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.6 % | 0.53 | — | -3.1 % | 3 | 2.7 % | 26.5 % | 3.5 | 64.6 % | 4.1 % | 3.4 (5) |
| FRST Primis Financial Corp | 07/23 | +34 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 14.70 $ | +14.1 % | +27.8 % | +42.2 % | −0.9 % | +28.8 % | 77 | 9 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 0.73 | 8.5 | 7.2 | — | 0.9 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 24.9 % | 11.5 % | 1.3 % | 0.89 | — | +23.0 % | 6 | 2.6 % | 31.0 % | 3.2 | 86.4 % | 3.1 % | 4.8 (4) |
| GKOS Glaukos Corp | 07/29 | +33 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 13.9 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 237.60 $ | +19.3 % | +21.9 % | +214.5 % | −3.7 % | +10.0 % | 76 | 98 | 3.9 % | 5.6 % | 0.70 | — | 1,666.7 | 20.1 | 20.2 | 385.4 | 1.64 | -57.9 | -13.2 % | 79.1 % | -30.7 % | -26.4 % | -5.2 % | 0.15 | 75.1 % | +32.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 102.1 % | 7.9 % | 4.6 (14) |
| CNO CNO Financial Group Inc | 07/27 | +51 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Insurance - Life | – | — | — | Financial Services | 57.70 $ | +25.2 % | +20.5 % | +40.5 % | −2.1 % | +0.6 % | 76 | 84 | 2.0 % | 1.9 % | 0.81 | 22.8 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 9.7 % | 38.7 % | 6.0 % | 9.8 % | 1.1 % | 1.72 | 6.4 % | +0.9 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 15.9 % | 0.6 | 97.4 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 (5) |
| BGC BGC Group Inc. | 07/30 | +66 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.20 $ | +41.2 % | +15.7 % | +26.1 % | −6.1 % | +40.4 % | 76 | 79 | 4.9 % | 3.6 % | 0.99 | 27.7 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 3.60 | 12.7 | 12.1 % | 91.7 % | 6.3 % | 14.6 % | 3.6 % | 3.92 | 18.8 % | +36.3 % | 7 | 0.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.6 | 83.5 % | 3.3 % | 4.5 (2) |
| GOLF Acushnet Holdings Corp | 08/06 | +41 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 85.30 $ | +36.1 % | +42.7 % | +9.7 % | 0 % | +18.1 % | 76 | 24 | 3.6 % | 3.3 % | 0.79 | 30.9 | 19.8 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 26.9 | 3.61 | 14.1 | 17.5 % | 47.5 % | 8.1 % | 21.0 % | 8.3 % | 1.40 | 31.7 % | +4.1 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 24.9 % | 7.0 | 57.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.0 (8) |
| OSW OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 07/29 | +52 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.20 $ | +36.1 % | +30.6 % | +38.4 % | −6.8 % | +11.0 % | 76 | 75 | 4.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.90 | 42.3 | 27.9 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 31.1 | — | 21.2 | 9.2 % | 13.4 % | 8.0 % | 14.2 % | 8.2 % | 0.17 | 79.1 % | +7.4 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 19.1 % | 7.9 | 111.4 % | 7.0 % | 5.0 (6) |
| MCY Mercury General Corporation | 11/03 | +91 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 102.30 $ | +14.0 % | +14.0 % | +35.1 % | −3.6 % | +19.8 % | 76 | 86 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.91 | 7.1 | 19.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 15.8 % | 26.8 % | 14.8 % | 38.1 % | 7.6 % | 0.23 | 26.2 % | +9.4 % | 7 | 1.3 % | 8.8 % | 2.8 | 48.2 % | 4.1 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| UVE Universal Insurance Holdings Inc | 07/23 | +60 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Threatened | — | — | Financial Services | 48.50 $ | +19.3 % | +22.2 % | +54.5 % | −5.9 % | +10.9 % | 76 | 71 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.70 | — | 10.0 | 0.8 | — | 3.8 | — | 0.0 | 18.6 % | 26.6 % | 14.0 % | 38.9 % | 6.3 % | — | 21.1 % | +4.9 % | 6 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 3.0 | 75.7 % | 3.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| OBK Origin Bancorp, Inc. | 07/22 | +27 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 52.70 $ | +35.3 % | +34.9 % | +53.8 % | −1.5 % | +15.6 % | 76 | 69 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.74 | 21.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.3 | 9.1 | — | 0.0 | 38.5 % | 100.0 % | 26.4 % | 6.6 % | 1.0 % | 0.02 | 12.4 % | -3.0 % | 6 | 1.9 % | 20.8 % | — | 69.2 % | 2.5 % | 4.0 (6) |
| EPC Edgewell Personal Care Co | 08/04 | -11 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 28.60 $ | +56.0 % | +61.6 % | +55.0 % | −6.4 % | +13.7 % | 76 | 18 | 7.1 % | 5.8 % | 0.35 | — | 13.6 | 0.6 | — | 19.1 | 2.87 | 18.6 | 9.3 % | 40.9 % | -4.2 % | -0.7 % | 3.0 % | — | 41.0 % | -1.3 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 32.6 % | 5.9 | 122.0 % | 10.5 % | 3.7 (7) |
| CFG Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | 07/16 | +69 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 26.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 63.80 $ | +19.8 % | +19.3 % | +29.8 % | −0.8 % | +17.3 % | 75 | 76 | 2.0 % | 2.2 % | 1.06 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 22.8 | 1.65 | 0.0 | 32.1 % | 100.0 % | 27.0 % | 7.7 % | 1.0 % | 0.69 | 11.5 % | -9.7 % | 6 | 3.2 % | 31.6 % | 4.0 | 98.8 % | 4.7 % | 4.5 (20) |
| WSFS WSFS Financial Corporation | 07/23 | +42 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 78.50 $ | +38.3 % | +35.0 % | +51.4 % | 0 % | +13.4 % | 75 | 76 | 2.0 % | 1.9 % | 0.84 | 14.0 | 11.7 | — | 1.5 | 16.6 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 44.0 % | 100.0 % | 30.5 % | 11.5 % | 1.6 % | 0.18 | 12.3 % | -3.1 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 9.7 % | — | 94.0 % | 7.4 % | 3.7 (6) |
| CURB Curbline Properties Corp. | 07/27 | — | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 28.50 $ | +35.2 % | +36.1 % | +23.8 % | −0.7 % | +17.7 % | 75 | 9 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.62 | — | 50.5 | 12.0 | — | 21.7 | — | 24.2 | 13.1 % | 75.3 % | 11.1 % | 1.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.3 % | +51.3 % | 8 | 2.4 % | 82.4 % | 6.8 | 119.7 % | 23.6 % | 4.2 (10) |
| WKC World Kinect Corporation | 07/30 | +17 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 37.30 $ | +37.5 % | +44.2 % | +49.4 % | −0.7 % | +2.9 % | 75 | 23 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.23 | — | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 23.4 | 1.32 | 58.1 | 0.7 % | 2.7 % | -0.4 % | -36.0 % | 2.8 % | 0.66 | 17.7 % | -12.7 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 29.9 % | 3.7 | 114.3 % | 30.2 % | 2.3 (3) |
| TMP Tompkins Financial Corporation | 07/24 | +27 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 99.50 $ | +28.8 % | +28.2 % | +64.2 % | −0.8 % | +4.4 % | 75 | 72 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.74 | — | 12.9 | — | — | 28.0 | 1.61 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 40.2 % | 19.8 % | 2.1 % | — | — | +34.1 % | 5 | 2.9 % | 29.9 % | 3.8 | 70.5 % | 3.7 % | 3.5 (2) |
| BSRR Sierra Bancorp | 07/27 | +53 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 41.90 $ | +25.8 % | +23.6 % | +49.2 % | −1.9 % | +1.7 % | 75 | 77 | 4.4 % | 3.2 % | 0.75 | 12.4 | 11.4 | — | 1.5 | 10.6 | 1.43 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.7 % | 12.8 % | 1.2 % | 1.10 | — | +5.7 % | 7 | 2.6 % | 31.0 % | -0.8 | 60.3 % | 3.5 % | 3.4 (5) |
| QUAD Quad Graphics Inc | 08/04 | +49 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 7.20 $ | +31.4 % | +34.5 % | +52.3 % | −7.1 % | +40.1 % | 75 | 64 | 3.4 % | 3.2 % | 1.11 | — | 5.4 | 0.2 | — | 9.9 | 0.84 | 6.1 | — | 21.6 % | 1.3 % | 25.6 % | 5.5 % | — | — | -9.4 % | 4 | 4.2 % | 34.5 % | 2.0 | 56.1 % | 5.3 % | 4.7 (3) |
| GL Globe Life Inc | 07/22 | +23 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 12.4 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 159.10 $ | +26.1 % | +25.5 % | +22.8 % | −2.6 % | +18.2 % | 74 | 60 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.44 | 11.2 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 1.30 | 0.0 | 23.8 % | 33.1 % | 18.9 % | 20.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.50 | 19.7 % | +3.8 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.8 | 86.5 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) | |
| CNOB ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. | 08/04 | +39 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 32.10 $ | +27.8 % | +24.8 % | +40.3 % | −1.1 % | +14.7 % | 74 | 77 | 2.2 % | 2.6 % | 1.07 | 17.3 | 10.2 | — | 1.1 | 9.0 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 53.9 % | 100.0 % | 35.4 % | 6.9 % | 1.0 % | 0.02 | 11.2 % | +13.4 % | 4 | 2.4 % | 18.6 % | 9.5 | 77.7 % | 4.3 % | 4.2 (5) |
| IMAX Imax Corp | 07/23 | +54 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 50.60 $ | +21.7 % | +7.3 % | +56.0 % | −4.8 % | +18.8 % | 74 | 82 | 3.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.49 | — | 20.5 | 6.6 | — | 21.6 | 1.11 | 22.5 | 12.2 % | 59.7 % | 9.8 % | 10.7 % | 6.7 % | — | 37.6 % | +16.5 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 96.2 % | 18.4 % | 4.4 (12) |
| HG Hamilton Insurance Group, Ltd. | 08/05 | — | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 7 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Insurance - Reinsurance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 35.10 $ | +29.6 % | +33.8 % | +55.4 % | 0 % | +9.9 % | 74 | 82 | 2.8 % | 2.7 % | 0.47 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | — | 0.0 | 29.1 % | 38.6 % | 19.6 % | 33.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.05 | 29.5 % | +15.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.8 | 83.6 % | 2.2 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| TFSL TFS Financial Corporation | 07/29 | +26 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 16.40 $ | +31.0 % | +29.1 % | +34.9 % | −0.1 % | +9.3 % | 74 | 61 | 2.1 % | 2.0 % | 0.73 | — | 76.9 | — | — | 53.3 | 72.62 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.4 % | 4.9 % | 0.6 % | — | — | +4.4 % | 4 | 7.6 % | 3.2 % | 3.0 | 95.0 % | 18.4 % | 3.0 (2) |
| KRNY Kearny Financial Corp | 07/23 | +16 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 9.10 $ | +22.2 % | +24.3 % | +51.4 % | −0.6 % | +14.7 % | 74 | 77 | 3.0 % | 2.5 % | 0.62 | 16.0 | 11.5 | — | 0.8 | 14.9 | 15.99 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 20.8 % | 4.8 % | 0.5 % | 1.39 | — | +5.1 % | 8 | 4.7 % | 57.1 % | 9.3 | 68.8 % | 4.8 % | 3.7 (3) |
| AVBH Avidbank Holdings, Inc. | 07/27 | +33 % | 18 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 34.10 $ | +23.1 % | +20.2 % | +31.9 % | −2.4 % | +22.8 % | 73 | 64 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 7.1 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -37.3 % | -6.6 % | -0.6 % | — | — | -3.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 77.0 % | 3.6 % | 4.8 (5) |
| BWFG Bankwell Financial Group Inc | 07/27 | +50 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 71.20 $ | +26.5 % | +26.2 % | +64.4 % | −2.0 % | +3.4 % | 73 | 80 | 3.2 % | 2.8 % | 0.57 | 14.6 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 16.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.5 % | 13.5 % | 1.3 % | 0.42 | — | +6.1 % | 7 | 1.2 % | 15.0 % | 9.5 | 60.3 % | 9.1 % | 3.3 (3) |
| EBMT Eagle Bancorp Montana Inc | 08/04 | +34 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 21.20 $ | +20.9 % | +21.2 % | +37.0 % | −3.4 % | +12.7 % | 73 | 68 | 3.6 % | 2.8 % | 0.36 | 10.8 | 10.2 | — | 0.9 | 9.1 | 1.06 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 17.0 % | 8.4 % | 0.8 % | 0.37 | — | +4.6 % | 5 | 2.8 % | 28.6 % | — | 54.7 % | 2.9 % | 3.0 (3) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Tight daily and weekly range (WCR ≥ 85, DCR ≥ 70) no more than 8% below the high — volatility contraction just under the high.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 306 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.