Breakout & Setup
Pocket Pivot
191 Hits · last calculated November 3, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Pocket Pivot (O'Neil/Gil Morales): an early accumulation signal. It's a strong up day with a high close, whose daily volume is GREATER than the largest down-volume day of the last 10 trading days — all happening near the 10-day EMA. This points to institutional buying, often BEFORE the stock visibly breaks out; at the bottom of a base it signals support, and multiple pocket pivots indicate accumulation. With a liquidity filter (price > $3, average $ volume > $2M) to keep out illiquid penny stocks.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANRO Alto Neuroscience, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 22.20 $ | +37.3 % | +41.2 % | +56.4 % | −11.0 % | +66.0 % | 99 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 1.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.4 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -38.9 % | -26.8 % | 0.02 | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.7 | 82.1 % | 13.9 % | 4.8 (11) |
| CLYM Climb Bio Inc | 11/05 | +142 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +207.5 % | +175.5 % | +375.1 % | −5.9 % | +175.9 % | 99 | 42 | 7.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.03 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | — | — | 0.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | -30.9 % | -18.5 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.4 | 66.5 % | 23.9 % | 4.9 (16) |
| KOD Kodiak Sciences Inc | 08/12 | +137 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 136 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 97.60 $ | +32.5 % | +21.4 % | +438.6 % | −28.7 % | +25.4 % | 98 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -208.8 % | -60.5 % | — | 36.6 % | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.7 | 99.6 % | 23.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc | 08/11 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.60 $ | +140.6 % | +444.0 % | +369.8 % | −4.8 % | +235.1 % | 98 | 50 | 12.4 % | 11.1 % | 2.57 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -43.6 % | -23.3 % | — | 94.1 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 27.6 % | 26.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| WYY WidePoint Corporation | 08/13 | +242 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 116 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 7.20 $ | +184.4 % | +194.6 % | +7.5 % | −16.9 % | +322.5 % | 98 | 13 | 16.8 % | 12.9 % | 1.84 | — | 5.3 | 0.5 | — | 15.8 | 2.33 | 38.1 | — | 14.2 % | -0.8 % | -15.8 % | -1.0 % | — | — | +5.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 18.7 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 71.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +80.5 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 64.5 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 93.4 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| APGE Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 135.10 $ | +76.0 % | +69.8 % | +254.0 % | −0.4 % | -0.4 % | 96 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -20.3 % | 0.01 | 97.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.3 | 131.6 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (9) |
| BLZE Backblaze Inc | 08/06 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 106 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 7.40 $ | +150.2 % | +211.9 % | -28.2 % | −8.2 % | +150.9 % | 96 | 42 | 14.6 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 54.3 | 2.7 | — | 18.7 | — | 58.4 | — | 62.3 % | -13.1 % | -27.6 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +14.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 48.9 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| COGT Cogent Biosciences Inc | 08/04 | +12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 1 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 29.70 $ | +2.2 % | -2.5 % | +82.4 % | −13.1 % | +73.3 % | 95 | 42 | 4.5 % | 4.5 % | 0.31 | — | 0.0 | — | 9.1 | — | — | -3.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -85.7 % | -43.8 % | 0.39 | 67.3 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 112.3 % | 11.3 % | 4.7 (12) |
| XMTR Xometry Inc | 08/04 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 5.3 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 95.50 $ | +54.3 % | +48.6 % | +96.1 % | −7.3 % | +12.3 % | 94 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 1.23 | — | 81.3 | 6.5 | 17.9 | — | — | -13.1 | -2.5 % | 38.8 % | -3.8 % | -17.5 % | -2.2 % | 1.21 | 38.1 % | +25.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 96.4 % | 8.0 % | 4.3 (12) |
| STRZ Starz Entertainment LLC | — | — | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 22.10 $ | +143.2 % | +152.5 % | +110.2 % | −9.7 % | +68.4 % | 94 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 3.6 | 0.3 | — | 16.7 | — | 1.4 | — | 54.1 % | -25.1 % | -34.7 % | -0.8 % | — | — | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 92.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (10) |
| ACRS Aclaris Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.80 $ | +63.5 % | +65.1 % | +50.8 % | −4.7 % | +156.8 % | 94 | 42 | 5.9 % | 5.5 % | 0.88 | — | 0.0 | 64.1 | — | — | — | 0.3 | — | -757.7 % | 0.0 % | -48.4 % | -29.0 % | — | — | -58.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.9 | 79.7 % | 11.6 % | 4.8 (12) |
| AVR Anteris Technologies Global Corp. | 08/10 | — | 61 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.80 $ | +106.0 % | +80.8 % | +28.7 % | −6.4 % | +129.5 % | 94 | 42 | 6.4 % | 6.9 % | 0.73 | — | 0.0 | 258.2 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 75.0 % | 0.0 % | -59.2 % | -42.5 % | — | — | -29.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 20.7 | 66.1 % | 9.8 % | 4.6 (5) |
| RCUS Arcus Biosciences Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 0 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 17.90 $ | +18.3 % | +34.4 % | -9.5 % | −3.8 % | +122.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | 19.3 | 5.5 | — | — | 4.0 | -788.2 % | -324.8 % | 0.0 % | -70.0 % | -30.4 % | 0.22 | 52.6 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 72.4 % | 16.8 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| LASR nLIGHT Inc | 08/06 | +113 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 35.80 $ | +77.1 % | +65.4 % | +8.4 % | −28.2 % | +113.3 % | 93 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.0 % | 2.37 | — | 54.6 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 48.5 | 1.78 | 558.5 | -0.5 % | 31.5 % | -4.0 % | -4.6 % | -2.2 % | 0.08 | 83.2 % | +31.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.0 | 92.1 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (9) |
| MRX Marex Group plc | 08/12 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 64.90 $ | +74.6 % | +49.3 % | +116.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.5 % | 92 | 79 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | -0.02 | 14.7 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | — | — | 5.6 | 13.1 % | 70.1 % | 12.2 % | 29.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 3.7 % | +25.4 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 11.9 % | 4.2 | 75.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.30 $ | — | — | +129.3 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 26.1 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 3.2 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| BCAX Bicara Therapeutics Inc. | 08/11 | — | 81 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.90 $ | +48.5 % | +69.9 % | -51.2 % | −5.8 % | +263.9 % | 92 | 42 | 6.8 % | 5.8 % | -0.69 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -32.3 % | -26.1 % | 0.00 | — | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.5 | 104.3 % | 22.5 % | 4.6 (14) |
| IMUX Immunic Inc | 08/06 | +0 % | 82 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.30 $ | +182.2 % | +163.9 % | -5.8 % | −4.4 % | +467.0 % | 92 | 42 | 6.7 % | 8.8 % | 1.45 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.2 | — | — | 0.0 % | -142.9 % | -66.8 % | — | — | -100.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 46.9 % | 16.1 % | 5.0 (12) |
| ROIV Roivant Sciences Ltd | 08/10 | +76 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 25.1 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 35.90 $ | +48.4 % | +54.4 % | +79.5 % | −1.9 % | +34.0 % | 91 | 2 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 1.10 | — | 0.0 | 3,348.3 | 5.3 | — | — | 0.7 | -14,675.1 % | -9,610.9 % | 0.0 % | -7.6 % | -16.3 % | 0.02 | 79.0 % | -71.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 | 75.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (13) |
| LIND Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 08/03 | +50 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 36.70 $ | +78.7 % | +94.4 % | +204.0 % | −1.1 % | +0.6 % | 91 | 94 | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 2.24 | — | 59.2 | 2.9 | 214.8 | 20.0 | — | 25.0 | 7.5 % | 46.7 % | -2.1 % | -1,946.9 % | 4.1 % | -3.50 | -19.3 % | +19.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 75.0 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (6) |
| ESOA Energy Services Of America Corp | 08/10 | +201 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 9.00 $ | +126.3 % | +137.4 % | -16.6 % | −6.2 % | +166.0 % | 91 | 91 | 5.3 % | 5.4 % | 1.29 | 16.3 | 10.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 30.9 | — | 6.3 | — | 11.8 % | 2.2 % | 13.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.46 | — | +16.8 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 23.3 % | 5.7 | 55.5 % | 3.8 % | 5.0 (3) |
| ALKS Alkermes Plc | 08/04 | +15 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 1 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.90 $ | +71.8 % | +84.2 % | +46.2 % | −1.6 % | +24.1 % | 90 | 9 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.27 | 53.1 | 133.3 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 33.7 | 1.96 | 38.4 | -0.2 % | 87.2 % | 4.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.90 | 41.1 % | -5.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 110.5 % | 14.7 % | 4.3 (20) |
| CLPT Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 08/11 | +61 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 3 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 10.00 $ | +35.5 % | +34.1 % | -57.2 % | −40.3 % | +161.1 % | 90 | 42 | 11.6 % | 9.0 % | 1.29 | — | 12.1 | 6.6 | 16.8 | — | 0.61 | -7.1 | — | 62.6 % | -81.8 % | -149.7 % | -24.4 % | 3.38 | — | +17.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 50.6 % | 16.2 % | 5.0 (2) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.10 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +69.0 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| FSTR LB Foster Company | 08/10 | +74 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 36.70 $ | +63.0 % | +59.5 % | +33.9 % | −2.6 % | +25.0 % | 90 | 4 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.14 | 35.3 | 17.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 0.48 | 12.7 | — | 21.9 % | 2.0 % | 6.4 % | 5.3 % | 0.48 | — | +1.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 72.3 % | 4.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| MG Mistras Group Inc | 08/05 | +56 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 8 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 20.20 $ | +50.8 % | +38.6 % | +111.2 % | −4.4 % | +13.9 % | 90 | 21 | 3.7 % | 3.8 % | 0.91 | — | 15.9 | 0.9 | — | 24.2 | 1.00 | 10.3 | — | 31.6 % | 3.7 % | 10.4 % | 6.4 % | — | — | -0.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 62.5 % | 5.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| ZURA Zura Bio Limited | 08/13 | -21 % | 82 % | Stage 1 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.90 $ | -17.8 % | +25.1 % | +2.6 % | −39.0 % | +427.8 % | 90 | 42 | 9.7 % | 8.0 % | 0.01 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -2.3 | — | — | 0.0 % | -41.0 % | -31.2 % | — | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.1 | 78.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.9 (7) |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 5.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 307.00 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +60.5 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 40.4 | 25.1 | 22.7 | 6.2 | 63.7 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
| ASTH Astrana Health Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 36.90 $ | +66.1 % | +79.3 % | +18.2 % | −0.5 % | +40.8 % | 89 | 87 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | — | 9.7 | 0.5 | — | 19.4 | — | 12.7 | 3.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.9 % | +56.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 61.5 % | 11.9 % | 4.6 (11) | |
| AMLX Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | -10 % | 76 % | Stage 3 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 28.00 $ | +35.5 % | +49.7 % | +101.3 % | −6.9 % | +53.0 % | 89 | 42 | 6.8 % | 6.2 % | -0.09 | — | 2.8 | — | — | — | — | -11.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -63.3 % | -44.1 % | — | 93.0 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.1 | 105.3 % | 13.2 % | 4.8 (12) |
| FDMT 4D Molecular Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | -22 % | 77 % | Stage 3 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 11.40 $ | +54.7 % | +59.0 % | -1.1 % | −6.7 % | +136.1 % | 89 | 50 | 10.5 % | 8.5 % | 2.74 | — | 0.0 | 6.5 | 1.6 | — | — | -3.6 | — | -157.7 % | -194.7 % | -34.9 % | -25.1 % | 0.05 | — | +230,194.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 98.4 % | 23.9 % | 4.7 (12) |
| PBYI Puma Biotechnology, Inc. | 08/06 | +42 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 10.20 $ | +34.1 % | +16.3 % | +99.6 % | −7.0 % | -45.0 % | 89 | 19 | 5.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.21 | 21.1 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 12.6 | 0.03 | 3.4 | -8.5 % | 74.8 % | 11.6 % | 21.6 % | 9.8 % | 0.18 | 60.3 % | -0.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.4 | 75.0 % | 9.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| CYTK Cytokinetics Inc | 08/06 | +8 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 62.00 $ | +25.9 % | +36.0 % | -2.5 % | −2.6 % | +78.1 % | 88 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.41 | — | 117.6 | 123.1 | 47.9 | — | — | -15.8 | -948.7 % | -498.7 % | 0.0 % | -572.2 % | -28.1 % | -1.56 | -64.9 % | +376.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.3 | 118.8 % | 21.2 % | 4.5 (23) | |
| GEO Geo Group Inc | 08/05 | +109 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 9 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Security & Protection Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 27.90 $ | +85.9 % | +78.2 % | +64.4 % | −3.5 % | +41.3 % | 88 | 86 | 3.8 % | 3.8 % | 0.77 | 15.0 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 140.6 | 1.18 | 7.7 | 12.7 % | 26.0 % | 10.3 % | 19.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.11 | 39.3 % | +8.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 95.2 % | 10.8 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| LFST Lifestance Health Group Inc | 08/06 | +2 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 13.30 $ | +34.1 % | +45.8 % | +170.6 % | −1.2 % | +7.8 % | 88 | 98 | 4.1 % | 3.7 % | 1.24 | 214.3 | 56.8 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 23.9 | — | 39.5 | 5.5 % | 33.6 % | 3.2 % | 1.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.13 | 68.9 % | +13.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 88.6 % | 8.5 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| AVBP ArriVent BioPharma, Inc. | 08/10 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 2 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.40 $ | +67.7 % | +54.2 % | -28.7 % | −2.6 % | +64.3 % | 87 | 42 | 6.0 % | 5.9 % | 1.35 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.9 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -55.2 % | -33.1 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.6 | 95.9 % | 18.2 % | 5.0 (11) |
| MGTX MeiraGTx Holdings PLC | 08/13 | +23 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.30 $ | +48.6 % | +51.6 % | +2.6 % | −6.1 % | +183.2 % | 87 | 42 | 6.6 % | 5.8 % | 1.35 | — | 64.1 | 2.2 | 192.6 | 210.5 | — | 8.0 | — | 98.0 % | 19.9 % | -368.2 % | 38.7 % | -1.51 | — | +144.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.6 | 60.9 % | 8.7 % | 4.5 (8) |
| MSBI Midland States Bancorp, Inc. | 07/23 | +26 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.30 $ | +46.4 % | +49.7 % | +140.8 % | −0.1 % | +1.3 % | 87 | 8 | 3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.64 | 27.8 | 8.2 | — | 1.5 | 9.1 | 1.41 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 19.0 % | 6.2 % | 0.9 % | 0.75 | — | -14.4 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 38.7 % | -0.7 | 69.1 % | 5.5 % | 3.0 (5) |
| MNPR Monopar Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | -10 % | 62 % | Stage 3 | D 31 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 66.30 $ | +25.2 % | +33.6 % | -23.1 % | −16.5 % | +83.8 % | 87 | 42 | 8.6 % | 7.6 % | 1.51 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.4 | — | — | -2.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -15.9 % | -14.6 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 62.2 | 93.3 % | 23.7 % | 4.5 (12) | |
| MSGE Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp. | 08/12 | +45 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Entertainment | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 79.40 $ | +41.8 % | +48.6 % | +79.8 % | −0.6 % | +14.1 % | 86 | 18 | 4.0 % | 3.0 % | 0.56 | 76.4 | 26.2 | 3.3 | 81.4 | 10.8 | — | 22.2 | 10.3 % | 47.3 % | 6.2 % | 170.3 % | 5.8 % | 0.08 | 53.2 % | -1.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 102.1 % | 4.6 % | 3.8 (10) | |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.70 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +18.0 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.2 | 22.9 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| PRSU Pursuit Attractions and Hospitality, Inc. | 08/05 | +41 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 56.20 $ | +54.9 % | +58.9 % | +58.5 % | −0.7 % | +12.8 % | 86 | 50 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 1.43 | 53.0 | 29.9 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 108.0 | 1.99 | 13.4 | — | 92.5 % | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 5.2 % | 0.43 | — | +23.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 111.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.9 (7) |
| SLDB Solid Biosciences LLC | 08/11 | +20 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.00 $ | +55.9 % | +60.5 % | +11.3 % | −9.4 % | +187.9 % | 86 | 42 | 8.4 % | 7.5 % | 2.47 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.5 | — | — | -3.7 | — | — | 0.0 % | -57.4 % | -36.4 % | 0.06 | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 101.6 % | 13.0 % | 4.6 (14) |
| CAR Avis Budget Group Inc | 08/04 | -4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 111.50 $ | +48.4 % | +17.7 % | -18.0 % | −80.5 % | +20.8 % | 85 | 78 | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 2.11 | — | 3.4 | 0.3 | 5.2 | — | 0.17 | 8.4 | 1.8 % | 27.4 % | -5.4 % | -273.1 % | 2.7 % | -8.10 | -11.2 % | -1.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 133.3 % | 54.1 % | 2.6 (8) |
| SION Sionna Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 257 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 3.70 $ | -84.3 % | -82.8 % | -90.2 % | −87.3 % | +467.6 % | 85 | 50 | 7.2 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -32.3 % | -21.5 % | 0.00 | 94.1 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 100.3 % | 13.6 % | 3.3 (12) | |
| PSMT PriceSmart Inc | 07/08 | +55 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Discount Stores | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 166.80 $ | +52.0 % | +58.5 % | +46.3 % | 0 % | +12.4 % | 84 | 60 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 0.74 | 33.7 | 27.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 53.6 | 1.83 | 16.0 | 5.1 % | 17.6 % | 2.8 % | 12.5 % | 7.0 % | 0.23 | 54.7 % | +7.3 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 25.9 % | 7.2 | 98.7 % | 9.7 % | 3.7 (3) |
| MITK Mitek Systems Inc | 08/06 | +21 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 18.00 $ | +64.2 % | +87.5 % | +95.4 % | −1.8 % | +21.0 % | 84 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.7 % | 0.94 | 51.9 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 16.8 | 1.28 | 14.9 | — | 83.6 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.22 | — | +4.4 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 86.5 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 (5) |
| MCS Marcus Corporation | 08/07 | +24 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 26.70 $ | +55.0 % | +56.8 % | +88.6 % | −3.8 % | +8.2 % | 84 | 95 | 4.4 % | 3.8 % | 0.58 | 64.5 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 4.11 | 11.0 | — | 41.6 % | 3.0 % | 3.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.79 | — | +3.1 % | 3 | 1.3 % | 71.7 % | 4.4 | 84.1 % | 4.5 % | 4.4 (5) |
| AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 07/30 | +31 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 16.10 $ | +12.1 % | +3.2 % | +22.6 % | −8.8 % | +3.4 % | 83 | 79 | 5.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 11.5 | — | 10.3 | 53.3 % | 77.9 % | 100.8 % | 65.0 % | 15.5 % | 0.12 | 78.4 % | +20.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 60.3 % | 6.5 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| ILMN Illumina Inc | 07/30 | -5 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 34.3 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 226.60 $ | +25.7 % | +33.8 % | +138.4 % | −2.8 % | -10.9 % | 83 | 55 | 4.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.42 | 38.2 | 43.9 | 7.6 | 12.0 | 32.4 | 3.32 | 30.4 | 18.3 % | 67.9 % | 18.3 % | 33.8 % | 8.7 % | 1.83 | 40.8 % | -0.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 106.5 % | 10.3 % | 3.6 (21) |
| ACA Arcosa Inc | 08/06 | +35 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 149.50 $ | +36.4 % | +30.5 % | +61.8 % | −1.3 % | +0.3 % | 83 | 79 | 2.6 % | 3.3 % | 1.08 | 33.0 | 30.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 54.4 | 1.90 | 14.2 | 8.6 % | 22.8 % | 16.8 % | 8.6 % | 3.9 % | 1.18 | 53.8 % | +12.2 % | 3 | 0.1 % | 4.3 % | 6.5 | 96.4 % | 3.6 % | 3.3 (3) |
| CXW CoreCivic Inc | 08/05 | +72 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 30.30 $ | +55.6 % | +58.6 % | +63.7 % | −4.5 % | +36.6 % | 83 | 81 | 4.2 % | 4.0 % | 0.57 | 26.7 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 30.8 | 1.06 | 10.9 | 11.4 % | 22.6 % | 5.1 % | 9.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.00 | 41.4 % | +12.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 91.6 % | 17.2 % | 5.0 (4) |
| SB Safe Bulkers Inc | 08/04 | +50 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Marine Shipping | Neutral | — | Industrials | 7.50 $ | +49.7 % | +33.5 % | +65.2 % | −10.6 % | +17.3 % | 83 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.85 | — | 2.1 | 2.6 | — | 34.8 | 3.33 | 7.5 | — | 63.6 % | 28.3 % | 6.4 % | 4.5 % | — | — | -10.4 % | 4 | 3.7 % | 32.6 % | — | 37.9 % | 6.2 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| RRGB Red Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc | 08/12 | -18 % | 74 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 9.10 $ | +45.7 % | +82.4 % | +80.6 % | −14.3 % | +38.2 % | 83 | 42 | 10.7 % | 9.6 % | 2.49 | — | 18.7 | 0.1 | 61.7 | 58.0 | 1.36 | 14.0 | — | 14.5 % | -2.6 % | -238.3 % | 1.0 % | -4.78 | — | -3.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 65.6 % | 12.0 % | 5.0 (3) |
| TNK Teekay Tankers Ltd | 07/29 | +45 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 95.50 $ | +50.7 % | +24.6 % | +60.3 % | −16.3 % | +1.9 % | 82 | 86 | 4.8 % | 4.0 % | -0.12 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 23.9 | 1.10 | 3.4 | 43.7 % | 50.3 % | 51.3 % | 21.4 % | 12.0 % | 0.02 | 91.6 % | -22.6 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 12.9 % | 20.2 | 70.5 % | 4.2 % | 3.8 (5) |
| PSTL Postal Realty Trust Inc | 08/03 | +33 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 21.70 $ | +48.7 % | +60.3 % | +54.0 % | −0.6 % | +22.4 % | 82 | 83 | 3.1 % | 2.7 % | 0.79 | 43.8 | 35.6 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 18.1 | — | 16.1 | — | 78.4 % | 16.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.2 % | 1.40 | — | +25.5 % | 7 | 4.5 % | 117.2 % | 3.6 | 82.9 % | 14.7 % | 4.4 (7) |
| IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated | 08/05 | +58 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 34.3 $ | REIT - Specialty | – | — | — | Real Estate | 115.20 $ | +62.8 % | +62.0 % | +18.9 % | −2.7 % | +24.9 % | 81 | 96 | 3.3 % | 2.8 % | 1.19 | 122.1 | 55.9 | 4.5 | 1,300.5 | — | 2.70 | 20.7 | 21.0 % | 54.2 % | 5.5 % | 225.1 % | 4.6 % | -3.04 | -5.7 % | +12.2 % | 4 | 3.1 % | 87.1 % | 2.6 | 87.9 % | 3.2 % | 4.3 (12) |
| GNK Genco Shipping & Trading Ltd | 08/05 | +38 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 24.80 $ | +39.9 % | +36.1 % | +56.9 % | −13.9 % | +14.7 % | 81 | 67 | 3.6 % | 3.1 % | 0.93 | — | 9.2 | 2.4 | — | — | — | 9.6 | — | 43.9 % | 9.2 % | 1.9 % | 3.9 % | — | — | -19.1 % | 6 | 7.0 % | 139.5 % | 4.3 | 54.5 % | 3.5 % | 4.2 (6) |
| FSBC Five Star Bancorp | 07/22 | +45 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Banks - Regional | Uses AI | — | — | Financial Services | 45.30 $ | +32.4 % | +33.0 % | +31.4 % | −1.1 % | +12.7 % | 81 | 75 | 3.0 % | 2.7 % | 0.54 | 14.3 | 0.0 | — | 2.1 | 11.9 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 43.0 % | 15.5 % | 1.5 % | 0.19 | — | +20.4 % | 9 | 2.3 % | 23.3 % | -1.4 | 59.3 % | 6.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| LBRX LB Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | — | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 28 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 39.00 $ | +37.5 % | +48.4 % | +142.0 % | −7.4 % | +45.7 % | 81 | 42 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 3.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -19.6 % | -30.0 % | 0.01 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.5 | 106.9 % | 21.9 % | 4.6 (11) |
| AROC Archrock Inc | 08/03 | +112 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 30.30 $ | +52.1 % | +58.8 % | +23.4 % | −0.4 % | +32.8 % | 80 | 53 | 4.2 % | 3.5 % | 0.91 | 15.9 | 14.2 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 13.2 | 1.18 | 8.6 | 35.4 % | 67.3 % | 21.8 % | 22.7 % | 8.1 % | 1.72 | 34.6 % | +28.7 % | 3 | 2.9 % | 47.1 % | 3.2 | 99.5 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 (7) |
| WLFC Willis Lease Finance Corporation | 08/04 | +149 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 44.00 $ | +55.8 % | +65.6 % | +3.7 % | −7.1 % | +75.4 % | 80 | 77 | 4.7 % | 4.4 % | 0.73 | — | 6.9 | 1.4 | — | — | 0.94 | 8.2 | — | 85.2 % | 12.2 % | 17.6 % | 4.6 % | — | — | +18.7 % | 5 | 1.4 % | 9.6 % | 5.2 | 47.3 % | 19.7 % | 5.0 (2) |
| ENTA Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/10 | -22 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.40 $ | -10.8 % | -12.6 % | -4.8 % | −21.6 % | +81.9 % | 80 | 10 | 6.3 % | 6.1 % | 0.96 | — | 44.1 | 4.5 | — | — | — | 41.1 | — | 100.0 % | -96.9 % | -59.0 % | -12.3 % | — | — | -3.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 | 92.8 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (6) |
| NGS Natural Gas Services Group Inc | 08/10 | +119 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Uses AI | — | Energy | 31.10 $ | +32.0 % | +26.6 % | +13.3 % | −17.4 % | +78.9 % | 80 | 74 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.47 | 17.3 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | — | 0.82 | 9.9 | 27.7 % | 59.2 % | 10.8 % | 8.1 % | 4.4 % | 0.84 | 46.8 % | +9.9 % | 5 | 1.9 % | 26.1 % | 2.0 | 92.4 % | 3.7 % | 4.3 (3) | |
| BLX Foreign Trade Bank of Latin America, Inc. | 08/03 | +86 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Banks - Regional | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 50.70 $ | +42.5 % | +42.9 % | +24.3 % | −1.9 % | +27.0 % | 79 | 28 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.80 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.77 | 0.0 | 72.8 % | 97.8 % | 71.2 % | 15.0 % | 1.7 % | 2.55 | 12.4 % | -58.1 % | 5 | 5.2 % | 35.7 % | 1.1 | 32.0 % | 2.2 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| STOK Stoke Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | +60 % | 55 % | Stage 1 | D 34 | 1 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 26.50 $ | -2.0 % | +0.7 % | -11.9 % | −24.4 % | +76.0 % | 79 | 42 | 5.1 % | 4.9 % | 1.26 | — | 204.1 | 60.2 | 4.6 | — | — | 26.4 | -857.6 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -45.6 % | -35.9 % | 0.01 | 89.1 % | +404.5 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.1 | 120.3 % | 18.5 % | 4.9 (14) |
| PKBK Parke Bancorp Inc | 07/15 | +38 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.40 $ | +32.0 % | +35.9 % | +58.4 % | −1.3 % | -60.7 % | 79 | 78 | 2.2 % | 2.5 % | 0.52 | 9.8 | 7.7 | — | 1.2 | 9.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 51.9 % | 13.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.46 | — | +12.9 % | 7 | 2.4 % | 15.6 % | -0.8 | 66.8 % | 2.0 % | — |
| AAL American Airlines Group | 07/23 | 0 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 6 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 13.10 $ | +5.3 % | +14.3 % | -0.4 % | −2.6 % | +22.5 % | 78 | 5 | 4.6 % | 4.8 % | 1.38 | 42.9 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 58.7 | 7.8 | 0.14 | 33.5 | -0.1 % | 20.8 % | -0.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | -4.27 | -6.4 % | +0.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 71.1 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 (25) |
| SRRK Scholar Rock Holding Corp | 08/05 | +8 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 1 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 42.90 $ | +16.4 % | +19.8 % | +44.9 % | −0.1 % | +62.7 % | 77 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 0.62 | — | 0.0 | — | 18.4 | — | — | -2.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -138.9 % | -58.8 % | 0.75 | 51.6 % | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 116.6 % | 23.3 % | 4.8 (18) |
| PRCH Porch Group Inc | 08/04 | +319 % | 79 % | Stage 3 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 20.20 $ | +41.3 % | +61.7 % | +34.1 % | −33.5 % | +33.7 % | 77 | 42 | 7.1 % | 6.4 % | 3.16 | — | 72.5 | 4.0 | — | 21.0 | — | 31.1 | 9.7 % | 72.1 % | -2.6 % | -15,311.0 % | 3.2 % | — | -3.2 % | +10.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 79.1 % | 21.8 % | 4.7 (7) |
| AROW Arrow Financial Corporation | 07/23 | +40 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 39.30 $ | +29.4 % | +32.2 % | +45.6 % | −1.0 % | +13.3 % | 77 | 87 | 2.7 % | 2.7 % | 0.74 | 13.0 | 13.0 | — | 1.5 | 14.4 | 2.84 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 30.1 % | 12.1 % | 1.2 % | 0.08 | — | +8.8 % | 6 | 3.1 % | 37.3 % | 3.6 | 56.9 % | 3.7 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| ALRS Alerus Financial Corp | 07/27 | +29 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 34.60 $ | +36.1 % | +43.1 % | +69.4 % | −1.0 % | +7.2 % | 77 | 50 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.71 | 31.3 | 0.0 | — | 1.4 | 9.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 12.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.6 % | 0.53 | — | -3.1 % | 3 | 2.7 % | 26.5 % | 3.5 | 64.6 % | 4.1 % | 3.4 (5) |
| NPKI NPK International Inc. | 08/04 | +74 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Building Products & Equipment | Neutral | — | Industrials | 9.20 $ | +29.4 % | +30.1 % | -25.5 % | −5.9 % | +116.3 % | 76 | 50 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.47 | — | 14.8 | 2.6 | — | 70.3 | 1.30 | 9.5 | 18.4 % | 35.6 % | 14.0 % | 10.5 % | 7.9 % | — | 82.2 % | +27.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 92.9 % | 3.0 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| UVE Universal Insurance Holdings Inc | 07/23 | +60 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Threatened | — | — | Financial Services | 49.00 $ | +19.3 % | +22.2 % | +62.5 % | −5.9 % | +10.9 % | 76 | 71 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.70 | — | 10.0 | 0.8 | — | 3.8 | — | 0.0 | 18.6 % | 26.6 % | 14.0 % | 38.9 % | 6.3 % | — | 21.1 % | +4.9 % | 6 | 1.4 % | 8.3 % | 3.0 | 75.7 % | 3.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| EPC Edgewell Personal Care Co | 08/04 | -11 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 28.50 $ | +56.0 % | +61.6 % | +51.1 % | −6.4 % | +13.7 % | 76 | 18 | 7.1 % | 5.8 % | 0.35 | — | 13.6 | 0.6 | — | 19.1 | 2.87 | 18.6 | 9.3 % | 40.9 % | -4.2 % | -0.7 % | 3.0 % | — | 41.0 % | -1.3 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 32.6 % | 5.9 | 122.0 % | 10.5 % | 3.7 (7) |
| FENC Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/13 | +5 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.50 $ | +33.8 % | +43.8 % | +28.5 % | −0.4 % | +73.2 % | 76 | 42 | 5.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.23 | — | 37.3 | 6.3 | 10.1 | — | 1.47 | 20.3 | — | 93.7 % | -5.5 % | -52.7 % | -1.2 % | — | — | -6.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.4 | 54.3 % | 1.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| QBTS D-Wave Quantum Inc. | 08/06 | +479 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 5 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Computer Hardware | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 10.10 $ | -22.6 % | -4.6 % | -72.8 % | −54.8 % | +193.6 % | 75 | 42 | 9.8 % | 11.0 % | 2.17 | — | 0.0 | 300.5 | 3.4 | — | — | -2.1 | -1,732.1 % | 64.2 % | 0.0 % | -28.0 % | -10.7 % | 0.04 | 93.1 % | +178.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 70.3 | 50.4 % | 23.7 % | 4.7 (17) |
| TMP Tompkins Financial Corporation | 07/24 | +27 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 101.50 $ | +28.8 % | +28.2 % | +65.2 % | −0.8 % | +4.4 % | 75 | 72 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.74 | — | 12.9 | — | — | 28.5 | 1.61 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 40.2 % | 19.8 % | 2.1 % | — | — | +34.1 % | 5 | 2.9 % | 29.9 % | 3.8 | 70.5 % | 3.7 % | 3.5 (2) |
| RBB RBB Bancorp | 07/20 | +44 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 26.20 $ | +27.1 % | +30.3 % | +44.2 % | −0.7 % | +9.9 % | 75 | 94 | 3.6 % | 2.7 % | 1.03 | — | 12.2 | 2.4 | — | 7.9 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 33.8 % | 7.9 % | 1.1 % | — | — | +2.6 % | 4 | 2.4 % | 20.2 % | -0.6 | 56.6 % | 3.4 % | 3.4 (5) |
| BSRR Sierra Bancorp | 07/27 | +53 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 42.70 $ | +25.8 % | +23.6 % | +53.6 % | −1.9 % | +1.7 % | 75 | 77 | 4.4 % | 3.2 % | 0.75 | 12.6 | 11.4 | — | 1.6 | 10.8 | 1.43 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.7 % | 12.8 % | 1.2 % | 1.10 | — | +5.7 % | 7 | 2.6 % | 31.0 % | -0.8 | 60.3 % | 3.5 % | 3.4 (5) |
| NPCE Neuropace Inc | 08/11 | +85 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 12.30 $ | +3.1 % | +2.1 % | +24.1 % | −16.5 % | +53.8 % | 74 | 50 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.87 | — | 158.7 | 4.2 | 33.0 | — | — | -16.9 | — | 77.4 % | -17.9 % | -111.4 % | -7.5 % | 4.88 | — | +25.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -11.4 | 96.3 % | 3.0 % | 4.9 (10) |
| LWAY Lifeway Foods Inc | 08/11 | +103 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Packaged Foods | Neutral | — | Consumer Defensive | 22.30 $ | +18.1 % | +24.7 % | -7.2 % | −11.3 % | +43.5 % | 74 | 71 | 5.5 % | 4.7 % | 0.47 | — | 29.9 | 1.4 | — | — | 3.50 | 18.5 | — | 27.2 % | 4.5 % | 18.2 % | 8.5 % | — | — | +13.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 | 43.0 % | 11.3 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| AVBH Avidbank Holdings, Inc. | 07/27 | +33 % | 18 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 35.00 $ | +23.1 % | +20.2 % | +33.8 % | −2.4 % | +22.8 % | 73 | 64 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 7.3 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -37.3 % | -6.6 % | -0.6 % | — | — | -3.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 77.0 % | 3.6 % | 4.8 (5) |
| BWFG Bankwell Financial Group Inc | 07/27 | +50 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 72.90 $ | +26.5 % | +26.2 % | +70.9 % | −2.0 % | +3.4 % | 73 | 80 | 3.2 % | 2.8 % | 0.57 | 15.0 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 17.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.5 % | 13.5 % | 1.3 % | 0.42 | — | +6.1 % | 7 | 1.2 % | 15.0 % | 9.5 | 60.3 % | 9.1 % | 3.3 (3) |
| ACNB ACNB Corporation | 07/23 | +31 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 67.10 $ | +23.5 % | +23.5 % | +54.5 % | −1.2 % | +4.8 % | 72 | 73 | 2.7 % | 2.6 % | 0.87 | 13.5 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 12.3 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 34.2 % | 12.6 % | 1.7 % | 0.67 | — | +28.9 % | 4 | 2.8 % | 36.8 % | -1.2 | 41.1 % | 5.8 % | 3.8 (4) |
| FVCB FVCBankcorp Inc | 07/28 | +22 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 16.80 $ | +25.0 % | +28.0 % | +39.9 % | −6.1 % | +14.0 % | 72 | 68 | 2.3 % | 2.1 % | 0.34 | 13.1 | 12.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 9.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 36.0 % | 9.3 % | 1.2 % | 0.12 | — | +9.4 % | 6 | 1.6 % | 15.3 % | 3.7 | 50.5 % | 2.3 % | 3.5 (2) |
| FXNC First National Corp | 07/29 | +32 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 31.40 $ | +20.0 % | +18.8 % | +42.8 % | −3.2 % | +4.8 % | 71 | 90 | 2.8 % | 2.8 % | 0.47 | 13.5 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 10.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 24.5 % | 11.8 % | 1.1 % | 0.23 | — | +27.1 % | 7 | 2.3 % | 21.7 % | -1.5 | 42.5 % | 1.8 % | 3.0 (3) | |
| RYTM Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +170 % | 46 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 93.40 $ | -0.8 % | -2.0 % | -17.9 % | −11.4 % | +52.7 % | 70 | 42 | 5.8 % | 4.8 % | 2.01 | — | 333.3 | 26.4 | 52.8 | — | — | -12.6 | -87.1 % | 89.0 % | -85.6 % | -101.2 % | -31.0 % | 1.85 | 27.8 % | +45.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 110.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (19) |
| SMBC Southern Missouri Bancorp Inc | 07/22 | +33 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 72.30 $ | +25.6 % | +25.3 % | +40.0 % | −1.0 % | +8.9 % | 70 | 62 | 3.0 % | 2.5 % | 0.87 | 12.5 | 8.8 | — | 1.4 | 10.2 | 1.07 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 38.6 % | 12.2 % | 1.5 % | 0.26 | — | +11.7 % | 8 | 1.5 % | 12.8 % | -1.2 | 57.8 % | 4.6 % | 3.3 (6) |
| ISTR Investar Holding Corp | 07/20 | +58 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 28.30 $ | +12.3 % | +10.4 % | +21.0 % | −7.3 % | +22.6 % | 70 | 67 | 2.8 % | 2.5 % | 0.47 | 12.4 | 9.8 | — | 1.0 | 15.4 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.1 % | 8.6 % | 1.2 % | 0.47 | — | -1.9 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 13.1 % | -1.0 | 56.4 % | 2.0 % | 4.3 (3) |
| UMBF UMB Financial Corporation | 08/04 | +52 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 10.3 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 137.50 $ | +22.1 % | +20.3 % | +30.5 % | −1.0 % | +21.9 % | 69 | 90 | 3.6 % | 2.8 % | 0.83 | 12.1 | 9.7 | — | 1.4 | 9.0 | 2.54 | 0.0 | 51.0 % | 100.0 % | 33.5 % | 12.1 % | 1.3 % | 0.52 | 10.8 % | +68.5 % | 4 | 1.5 % | 14.4 % | 3.4 | 94.8 % | 6.1 % | 4.2 (16) |
| CIVB Civista Bancshares Inc | 07/23 | +26 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 29.00 $ | +25.2 % | +25.3 % | +39.4 % | −1.4 % | +11.1 % | 69 | 58 | 2.8 % | 2.7 % | 0.65 | 10.8 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 10.5 | 1.37 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 30.8 % | 10.8 % | 1.4 % | 0.38 | — | +5.4 % | 5 | 2.6 % | 19.7 % | 3.7 | 66.5 % | 3.6 % | 3.8 (6) |
| TDC Teradata Corp | 08/04 | -13 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 33.60 $ | +2.4 % | +12.3 % | +61.2 % | −25.4 % | -2.3 % | 68 | 96 | 4.7 % | 4.4 % | 0.62 | — | 12.0 | 1.8 | — | 4.0 | 3.35 | 4.1 | 19.1 % | 61.3 % | 27.1 % | 117.8 % | 9.3 % | — | 26.0 % | -5.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 118.0 % | 21.9 % | 3.1 (8) | |
| FLYW Flywire Corp | 08/04 | -17 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 19.50 $ | +10.2 % | +21.6 % | +46.3 % | −6.5 % | +11.5 % | 68 | 22 | 5.0 % | 4.5 % | 1.35 | — | 21.2 | 3.3 | — | 15.3 | — | 28.7 | 6.4 % | 59.6 % | 4.8 % | 3.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 73.3 % | +26.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.2 | 96.9 % | 9.9 % | 3.9 (15) |
| MRBK Meridian Bank | 07/23 | +42 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 8 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 18.60 $ | +12.8 % | +15.6 % | +33.9 % | −7.5 % | +23.0 % | 68 | 23 | 3.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.64 | — | 9.7 | 1.4 | — | 11.9 | 1.58 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 19.1 % | 11.5 % | 0.9 % | — | — | +4.1 % | 9 | 3.0 % | 20.6 % | 3.7 | 64.8 % | 2.2 % | 4.5 (2) |
| HBNC Horizon Bancorp | 07/22 | +39 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 21.20 $ | +18.3 % | +16.2 % | +40.9 % | −0.8 % | +15.0 % | 67 | 29 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.83 | — | 11.0 | — | — | 11.6 | 0.80 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.9 % | -20.1 % | 1.6 % | — | — | -71.0 % | 1 | 3.1 % | 17.3 % | 3.3 | 80.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.6 (5) |
| CENT Central Garden & Pet Company | 08/05 | +16 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 7 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 47.10 $ | +34.7 % | +36.8 % | +53.5 % | −2.8 % | +19.4 % | 67 | 71 | 3.0 % | 2.7 % | 0.59 | — | 14.0 | 1.0 | — | 8.5 | 2.01 | 8.2 | — | 32.6 % | 5.4 % | 10.8 % | 4.3 % | — | — | -2.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 95.4 % | 6.2 % | 4.2 (5) |
| FTDR Frontdoor Inc | 08/04 | +46 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Personal Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 89.30 $ | +26.9 % | +31.4 % | +34.4 % | −1.1 % | +13.3 % | 66 | 63 | 3.0 % | 3.1 % | 1.53 | 25.8 | 16.4 | 2.9 | 27.4 | 16.2 | 2.38 | 12.1 | 14.6 % | 55.6 % | 12.8 % | 121.0 % | 12.4 % | -1.62 | 10.6 % | +13.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 107.0 % | 7.2 % | 4.1 (7) |
| ZD Ziff Davis Inc | 08/05 | -10 % | 56 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Advertising Agencies | Threatened | — | Communication Services | 53.20 $ | +32.0 % | +48.2 % | +56.8 % | −4.0 % | +14.9 % | 66 | 54 | 4.3 % | 4.2 % | 1.04 | — | 10.0 | 1.4 | — | 6.0 | 1.52 | 4.8 | 1.1 % | 85.0 % | 44.8 % | 2.1 % | 3.1 % | — | 50.7 % | +3.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 118.7 % | 22.6 % | 3.8 (6) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Pocket Pivot (O'Neil/Gil Morales): an early accumulation signal. It's a strong up day with a high close, whose daily volume is GREATER than the largest down-volume day of the last 10 trading days — all happening near the 10-day EMA. This points to institutional buying, often BEFORE the stock visibly breaks out; at the bottom of a base it signals support, and multiple pocket pivots indicate accumulation.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 3, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 191 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 3, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.