Momentum & Trend
Strength on Stress Days
Read the study: Down-Day Strength Backtest: Best Portfolio Returns 9.80% Against the Index's 14.27%
293 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
True relative strength on stress days (idea: Ben Bennett's 'Down Day RS', here additionally sharpened at the sector level). A stress day is a day on which BOTH the overall market AND the stock's own sector closed down at least 0.5% — measured as the median daily return of all stocks in the universe or the sector, respectively. Counted over the last ~6 months is how many of these stress days the stock still closed GREEN on (ratio g/n in the Stress RS column). From this a percentile rating 1–99 within the universe. This scanner shows the strongest ~10% (rating ≥ 90) — stocks that get bought when everything else falls (often institutional accumulation). Liquidity filter price > $3, average $ volume > $2M; the rating is computed on unadjusted prices with a guard against jumps caused by reverse splits — the backtest on adjusted prices produces practically the same rating (correlation 0.9873). IMPORTANT: the backtest across 181 month-end dates comes out NEGATIVE. At the median the strongest decile returns −0.77% after twelve months against +8.32% for the weakest, the best portfolio returns 9.80% a year against 14.27% for the S&P 500, and during downturns the gap turns negative. This list is therefore a watchlist tool, not a buy list — the full calculation with every caveat is in the study.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stress RS | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TNGX Tango Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +91 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 94 % | 93 4/10 | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 22.70 $ | +220.4 % | +274.3 % | +187.7 % | −12.4 % | +107.4 % | 98 | 50 | 6.5 % | 9.4 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 68.7 | — | — | — | -0.9 | -206.2 % | -148.4 % | -229.9 % | -38.4 % | -13.0 % | — | 89.8 % | +48.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 113.9 % | 26.9 % | 4.8 (13) |
| WYY WidePoint Corporation | 08/13 | +242 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 115 % | 90 5/14 | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 7.70 $ | +184.4 % | +194.6 % | +16.8 % | −16.9 % | +322.5 % | 98 | 13 | 16.8 % | 12.9 % | 1.84 | — | 5.3 | 0.5 | — | 16.9 | 2.33 | 38.1 | — | 14.2 % | -0.8 % | -15.8 % | -1.0 % | — | — | +5.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 18.7 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 62 % | 93 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 50.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +68.7 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.8 | 45.9 | 65.1 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| DNTH Dianthus Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | +247 % | 60 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 82.40 $ | +112.4 % | +121.7 % | +144.5 % | −5.1 % | +68.8 % | 96 | 50 | 5.9 % | 6.6 % | 0.18 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.3 | -10,050.3 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.7 % | -17.7 % | — | 96.4 % | -67.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.6 | 120.4 % | 18.4 % | 4.9 (18) |
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| BHE Benchmark Electronics Inc | 07/29 | +95 % | 46 % | 97 7/14 | Stage 2 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 68.40 $ | +113.2 % | +113.5 % | +67.0 % | −1.3 % | +14.9 % | 94 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.26 | 66.9 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 21.7 | 0.91 | 16.1 | 3.8 % | 10.3 % | 1.9 % | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.28 | 52.3 % | +0.1 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 27.1 % | 8.1 | 107.4 % | 4.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| STRZ Starz Entertainment LLC | — | — | 67 % | 91 6/15 | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 22.10 $ | +143.2 % | +152.5 % | +107.1 % | −9.7 % | +68.4 % | 94 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 3.6 | 0.3 | — | 16.7 | — | 1.4 | — | 54.1 % | -25.1 % | -34.7 % | -0.8 % | — | — | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 92.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (10) |
| AXSM Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +58 % | 43 % | 97 5/10 | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 7.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.40 $ | +32.5 % | +56.9 % | +7.6 % | −8.8 % | +97.1 % | 92 | 42 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.85 | — | 24.1 | 9.9 | 139.6 | — | — | -14.8 | -32.8 % | 93.2 % | -24.7 % | -349.4 % | -16.3 % | 4.03 | 7.6 % | +65.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 76.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.8 (22) |
| INSW International Seaways Inc | 08/05 | +79 % | 40 % | 99 3/5 | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 112.00 $ | +102.2 % | +76.8 % | +161.1 % | −12.1 % | +12.8 % | 92 | 95 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | -0.10 | — | 16.9 | 4.3 | — | 17.0 | — | 6.2 | 61.3 % | 72.5 % | 61.8 % | 26.9 % | 15.8 % | — | 76.4 % | -11.4 % | 5 | 7.2 % | 94.0 % | 11.0 | 80.8 % | 9.5 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| ARCB ArcBest Corp | 07/29 | +24 % | 46 % | 94 6/14 | Stage 2 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 125.40 $ | +94.2 % | +90.1 % | +75.7 % | −15.1 % | +32.6 % | 92 | 12 | 4.6 % | 4.7 % | 1.70 | — | 13.4 | 0.7 | — | 15.0 | 0.50 | 14.6 | 0.4 % | 8.1 % | 0.4 % | 4.3 % | 2.8 % | — | 52.3 % | -4.0 % | 3 | 0.4 % | 10.6 % | 6.5 | 107.9 % | 9.2 % | 4.0 (14) |
| PACS PACS Group, Inc. | — | — | 81 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 7.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 47.80 $ | -2.7 % | +7.0 % | +299.4 % | −5.6 % | +20.2 % | 92 | 90 | 4.8 % | 4.7 % | -0.08 | — | 18.5 | 1.3 | — | 21.9 | 1.23 | 22.5 | 8.5 % | 17.3 % | 4.9 % | 27.1 % | 4.6 % | — | 18.3 % | +29.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 30.5 % | 8.6 % | 4.7 (6) |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 40 % | 99 3/5 | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.90 $ | — | — | +153.7 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 28.3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| ETON Eton Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +249 % | 66 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 52.20 $ | +98.0 % | +116.2 % | +193.1 % | −2.4 % | +38.0 % | 92 | 26 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | — | 21.6 | 13.6 | 48.6 | 98.1 | — | 68.9 | — | 61.4 % | 12.0 % | -5.4 % | 11.9 % | 0.40 | — | +104.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 65.4 % | 8.9 % | 5.0 (4) |
| TIGO Millicom International Cellular SA | 08/06 | +180 % | 41 % | 91 6/15 | Stage 2 | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 13.5 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 79.60 $ | +64.9 % | +77.5 % | +81.5 % | −6.6 % | +20.8 % | 91 | 17 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 11.1 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 0.27 | 7.1 | 21.8 % | 76.6 % | 9.2 % | 37.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.74 | 15.1 % | +0.3 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 109.3 % | 4.0 | 46.2 % | 2.8 % | 3.1 (8) | |
| COCO Vita Coco Company Inc | 07/29 | +64 % | 54 % | 90 3/8 | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Beverages - Non-Alcoholic | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 58.50 $ | +56.1 % | +35.8 % | +24.3 % | −3.8 % | +35.2 % | 91 | 50 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.75 | 51.8 | 28.0 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 23.5 | 2.80 | 20.6 | 18.7 % | 38.9 % | 15.7 % | 26.3 % | 15.1 % | 0.04 | 72.1 % | +18.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.5 | 96.2 % | 15.1 % | 4.4 (12) |
| CVLG Covenant Logistics Group, Inc. | 07/22 | +38 % | 40 % | 97 7/14 | Stage 2 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 30.90 $ | +96.3 % | +101.2 % | +45.0 % | −6.9 % | +70.7 % | 91 | 20 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 1.40 | — | 12.1 | 0.6 | — | 7.2 | — | 9.7 | 2.3 % | 20.3 % | 0.3 % | 0.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 40.1 % | +2.9 % | 3 | 1.0 % | 19.6 % | 5.0 | 72.8 % | 7.6 % | 4.4 (5) |
| HUM Humana Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 48 % | 99 6/10 | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 49.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | – | — | — | Healthcare | 414.50 $ | +40.9 % | +51.3 % | +47.0 % | −1.3 % | +12.1 % | 90 | 29 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.74 | 45.3 | 26.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 39.2 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 4.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 3.9 % | 1.73 | 33.6 % | +10.1 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 20.6 % | 6.5 | 99.9 % | 2.6 % | 4.0 (26) |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 34 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 35.40 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +39.7 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 18.7 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 126.3 | 129.4 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| TYRA Tyra Biosciences Inc | 08/13 | +24 % | 67 % | 93 4/10 | Stage 1 | D 26 | 2 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 21.10 $ | +14.3 % | +23.3 % | +40.9 % | −23.9 % | +117.7 % | 90 | 42 | 6.3 % | 6.2 % | 0.75 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.2 | — | — | -7.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -36.9 % | -28.5 % | 0.02 | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 20.5 | 111.6 % | 22.9 % | 4.7 (15) |
| AMN AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 08/06 | -23 % | 64 % | 97 5/10 | Stage 2 | B 55 | 8 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 47.10 $ | +98.2 % | +102.2 % | +127.5 % | −2.4 % | -21.7 % | 89 | 93 | 4.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.40 | — | 18.0 | 0.5 | — | 4.1 | 1.71 | 6.7 | — | 27.8 % | 3.1 % | -4.5 % | 4.4 % | — | — | -8.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 115.6 % | 11.7 % | 3.4 (9) | |
| NAVN Navan, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | 94 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 26.10 $ | +24.6 % | +49.7 % | — | −11.9 % | +18.0 % | 89 | 50 | 7.0 % | 7.2 % | — | — | 79.4 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 174.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 72.6 % | -42.1 % | -52.9 % | -8.7 % | 0.14 | — | +30.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 60.1 % | 36.1 % | 4.7 (15) |
| STLD Steel Dynamics Inc | 07/20 | +49 % | 36 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 37.3 $ | Steel | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 250.80 $ | +44.3 % | +34.4 % | +60.3 % | −13.1 % | +10.5 % | 88 | 85 | 4.3 % | 3.8 % | 1.49 | 26.0 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 34.1 | 10.91 | 11.6 | 10.3 % | 15.9 % | 8.8 % | 15.3 % | 9.5 % | 0.48 | 54.8 % | +3.6 % | 3 | 0.9 % | 12.7 % | 10.3 | 89.4 % | 3.5 % | 4.0 (14) |
| JBHT JB Hunt Transport Services Inc | 07/21 | +19 % | 35 % | 94 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 21.2 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 221.10 $ | +39.1 % | +45.7 % | +33.8 % | −6.4 % | +20.5 % | 88 | 70 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.31 | 34.7 | 22.5 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 21.9 | 1.51 | 23.2 | 6.8 % | 17.9 % | 5.1 % | 16.7 % | 7.4 % | 0.36 | 45.3 % | -0.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 20.3 % | 8.4 | 78.5 % | 5.1 % | 4.0 (24) |
| GEO Geo Group Inc | 08/05 | +109 % | 49 % | 94 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 70 | 9 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Security & Protection Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 28.50 $ | +85.9 % | +78.2 % | +71.1 % | −3.5 % | +41.3 % | 88 | 86 | 3.8 % | 3.8 % | 0.77 | 15.3 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 143.7 | 1.18 | 7.7 | 12.7 % | 26.0 % | 10.3 % | 19.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.11 | 39.3 % | +8.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 95.2 % | 10.8 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| MAMA Mama's Creations Inc. | — | +181 % | 56 % | 99 5/8 | Stage 2 | B 73 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Packaged Foods | Neutral | — | Consumer Defensive | 12.70 $ | +31.5 % | +19.1 % | +14.7 % | −14.1 % | +68.3 % | 88 | 50 | 6.2 % | 5.6 % | 0.56 | 90.3 | 33.1 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 34.3 | — | 27.1 | 5.1 % | 24.3 % | 3.6 % | 14.9 % | 5.3 % | 0.14 | 61.4 % | +39.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.7 | 69.4 % | 9.5 % | 4.9 (8) | |
| AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 08/04 | +160 % | 35 % | 91 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 6.9 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 21.50 $ | +32.2 % | +34.3 % | +104.7 % | −2.6 % | +9.0 % | 87 | 94 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.22 | 56.7 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 128.3 | 71.5 | 2.00 | 16.0 | 19.6 % | 39.8 % | 5.1 % | -881.3 % | 8.6 % | -59.38 | -1.3 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 52.2 % | 4.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| MYE Myers Industries Inc | 07/30 | +21 % | 38 % | 91 6/15 | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.60 $ | +50.9 % | +62.3 % | +79.0 % | −1.5 % | +14.9 % | 87 | 89 | 4.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 27.5 | 13.9 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 13.7 | 4.62 | 11.4 | — | 34.9 % | 4.3 % | 14.7 % | 7.6 % | 1.25 | — | -1.3 % | 2 | 1.7 % | 35.1 % | 5.2 | 95.7 % | 4.5 % | 5.0 (1) |
| COOK Traeger Inc | 08/05 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | 96 7/15 | Stage 2 | C 46 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 53.10 $ | +27.3 % | +54.7 % | +8.8 % | −3.7 % | +31.5 % | 87 | 42 | 11.5 % | 12.6 % | 1.93 | — | 31.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | — | 12.0 | — | 40.5 % | -23.2 % | -49.1 % | 0.3 % | 2.43 | — | -7.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 68.9 % | 6.9 % | 3.3 (7) |
| KNX Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc. | 07/22 | +14 % | 38 % | 94 6/14 | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Trucking | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 60.80 $ | +42.4 % | +46.8 % | +39.1 % | −7.0 % | +36.0 % | 86 | 7 | 3.4 % | 3.6 % | 1.21 | 291.2 | 14.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 0.23 | 37.4 | 1.3 % | 24.5 % | 1.9 % | 0.5 % | 1.7 % | 0.85 | 59.0 % | +0.8 % | 2 | 1.3 % | 35.8 % | 5.4 | 101.8 % | 9.3 % | 4.5 (21) |
| CHEF The Chefs Warehouse Inc | 07/29 | +61 % | 38 % | 97 4/8 | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Food Distribution | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 104.20 $ | +51.1 % | +50.1 % | +62.9 % | −3.4 % | +16.2 % | 86 | 80 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 1.44 | 58.7 | 38.6 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 21.2 | 1.08 | 20.1 | 3.1 % | 24.5 % | 2.1 % | 13.8 % | 5.9 % | 1.61 | 30.6 % | +9.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 101.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| CLMT Calumet, Inc. | 08/14 | +35 % | 44 % | 99 9/14 | Stage 2 | B 57 | 3 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 49.70 $ | +65.2 % | +81.8 % | +148.7 % | −11.6 % | +11.8 % | 86 | 95 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | 0.78 | — | 46.9 | 1.0 | 31.2 | 29.2 | 0.65 | 86.3 | -27.8 % | 6.9 % | -3.0 % | -1,172.2 % | -1.3 % | -2.24 | -37.9 % | -1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 53.3 % | 6.3 % | 3.7 (6) |
| SCHL Scholastic Corporation | 07/23 | +8 % | 35 % | 96 7/15 | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Publishing | – | — | — | Communication Services | 39.30 $ | +44.9 % | +60.4 % | +39.8 % | −1.4 % | -0.8 % | 86 | 69 | 3.4 % | 3.1 % | 1.08 | 17.5 | 27.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 49.5 | 2.10 | 6.1 | — | 56.5 % | 3.6 % | 6.9 % | 1.6 % | 0.33 | — | +2.3 % | 5 | 2.6 % | 91.8 % | 7.1 | 94.1 % | 19.4 % | 3.0 (1) |
| VMI Valmont Industries Inc | 07/28 | +32 % | 31 % | 90 5/14 | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.2 $ | Conglomerates | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 422.00 $ | +41.6 % | +37.9 % | +3.9 % | −0.4 % | +40.5 % | 85 | 70 | 3.8 % | 3.5 % | 1.35 | 22.9 | 16.4 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 26.8 | 0.87 | 13.3 | 15.0 % | 30.3 % | 12.0 % | 22.2 % | 11.2 % | 0.84 | 48.9 % | +0.7 % | 5 | 0.7 % | 10.8 % | 10.2 | 95.7 % | 2.5 % | 4.6 (5) |
| NHC National HealthCare Corporation | 08/14 | +84 % | 35 % | 97 5/10 | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 206.10 $ | +46.1 % | +50.2 % | +78.2 % | −2.1 % | -97.1 % | 85 | 58 | 4.0 % | 3.7 % | 0.61 | 28.1 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 22.7 | 0.82 | 14.2 | 8.5 % | 39.5 % | 9.0 % | 12.0 % | 5.8 % | 0.04 | 71.6 % | +16.4 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 33.0 % | 9.4 | 67.4 % | 5.9 % | — |
| DHT DHT Holdings Inc | 08/05 | +71 % | 39 % | 99 3/5 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 25.00 $ | +73.7 % | +49.8 % | +120.7 % | −12.0 % | +6.2 % | 85 | 92 | 5.4 % | 4.0 % | -0.06 | — | 10.6 | 7.0 | — | — | 1.19 | 7.1 | 68.0 % | 76.7 % | 59.3 % | 28.9 % | 18.8 % | — | 69.1 % | -13.0 % | 5 | 19.8 % | 96.1 % | 7.3 | 81.4 % | 10.6 % | 3.8 (6) |
| FET Forum Energy Technologies Inc | 08/06 | +41 % | 55 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 84.90 $ | +35.9 % | +34.9 % | +176.3 % | −24.3 % | +0.1 % | 85 | 93 | 4.9 % | 4.8 % | 0.68 | — | 16.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 15.2 | 2.05 | 17.7 | — | 28.0 % | -0.2 % | -2.1 % | 2.7 % | 0.86 | — | -3.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 80.3 % | 4.6 % | — |
| MSGS Madison Square Garden Sports Corp | 08/11 | +36 % | 30 % | 96 7/15 | Stage 2 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 312.90 $ | +43.3 % | +55.5 % | +75.6 % | −4.6 % | +61.7 % | 84 | 96 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 0.59 | — | 72.5 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 119.6 | — | 242.7 | 0.7 % | 33.6 % | 0.7 % | -12.3 % | 1.3 % | -3.95 | -19.6 % | +1.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.2 | 93.7 % | 8.8 % | 4.0 (8) |
| VVX V2X Inc | 08/03 | +25 % | 40 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 80.40 $ | +52.7 % | +27.9 % | +41.1 % | −21.4 % | +9.8 % | 84 | 50 | 5.5 % | 4.2 % | 0.19 | 23.8 | 12.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 19.1 | — | 10.8 | 3.5 % | 8.5 % | 1.9 % | 8.3 % | 4.0 % | 0.98 | 34.6 % | +3.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 96.1 % | 11.4 % | 3.6 (12) |
| ASC Ardmore Shpng | 07/29 | +22 % | 39 % | 97 7/14 | Stage 2 | C 53 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Marine Shipping | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 21.00 $ | +74.0 % | +38.4 % | +84.2 % | −20.5 % | +9.5 % | 84 | 93 | 5.3 % | 4.3 % | 0.09 | — | 3.4 | 2.6 | — | — | — | 5.5 | — | 45.3 % | 29.7 % | 9.0 % | 9.0 % | — | — | -23.6 % | 5 | 6.5 % | 67.2 % | 10.7 | 83.4 % | 6.8 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| ACA Arcosa Inc | 08/06 | +35 % | 32 % | 90 5/13 | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 149.50 $ | +36.4 % | +30.5 % | +61.8 % | −1.3 % | +0.3 % | 83 | 79 | 2.6 % | 3.3 % | 1.08 | 33.0 | 30.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 54.4 | 1.90 | 14.2 | 8.6 % | 22.8 % | 16.8 % | 8.6 % | 3.9 % | 1.18 | 53.8 % | +12.2 % | 3 | 0.1 % | 4.3 % | 6.5 | 96.4 % | 3.6 % | 3.3 (3) |
| STNG Scorpio Tankers Inc | 07/29 | +34 % | 37 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Uses AI | — | — | Energy | 92.60 $ | +62.6 % | +39.0 % | +57.0 % | −13.7 % | +15.8 % | 83 | 92 | 3.9 % | 3.4 % | -0.18 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 2.46 | 3.1 | 49.1 % | 73.0 % | 67.2 % | 15.9 % | 8.2 % | 0.17 | 83.7 % | -24.6 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 16.4 % | 13.0 | 71.0 % | 4.4 % | 4.4 (10) |
| WERN Werner Enterprises Inc | 07/28 | 0 % | 41 % | 90 5/14 | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 27.70 $ | +37.9 % | +44.3 % | +4.4 % | −6.8 % | +41.7 % | 83 | 94 | 3.4 % | 3.5 % | 1.29 | — | 13.5 | 0.5 | — | 31.0 | 3.83 | 8.9 | 0.8 % | 19.0 % | -1.4 % | -1.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 41.5 % | -1.8 % | 2 | 2.0 % | 2.4 % | 6.4 | 110.1 % | 11.0 % | 3.3 (16) |
| LPG Dorian LPG Ltd | 08/07 | +44 % | 42 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 54.40 $ | +74.8 % | +53.0 % | +107.9 % | −23.2 % | +3.0 % | 83 | 96 | 5.2 % | 5.0 % | 0.73 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 10.7 | — | 6.2 | 55.2 % | 72.9 % | 55.6 % | 17.7 % | 10.5 % | 0.62 | 60.9 % | +36.3 % | 6 | 6.1 % | 49.1 % | 7.4 | 70.3 % | 5.8 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| CASY Caseys General Stores Inc | — | +92 % | 38 % | 99 11/15 | Stage 2 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 25.2 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 680.20 $ | +50.8 % | +37.6 % | +31.8 % | −15.4 % | +13.1 % | 82 | 81 | 3.9 % | 4.1 % | 0.59 | 36.7 | 34.5 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 38.9 | 3.20 | 18.1 | 5.4 % | 23.8 % | 4.1 % | 19.2 % | 7.9 % | 1.08 | 44.2 % | +10.2 % | 4 | 0.4 % | 11.8 % | 6.2 | 89.3 % | 5.2 % | 4.4 (20) |
| ANDE The Andersons Inc | 08/03 | +21 % | 35 % | 99 5/8 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 3 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Food Distribution | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 64.30 $ | +34.0 % | +28.4 % | +35.1 % | −13.4 % | +35.0 % | 82 | 99 | 3.1 % | 2.9 % | 0.66 | — | 20.9 | 0.2 | — | 38.7 | 0.89 | 7.5 | 0.6 % | 7.2 % | 1.6 % | 9.9 % | 3.0 % | — | 32.4 % | -2.2 % | 2 | 1.2 % | 13.0 % | 6.2 | 93.2 % | 6.8 % | 5.0 (3) |
| TNK Teekay Tankers Ltd | 07/29 | +45 % | 39 % | 99 3/5 | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 100.80 $ | +50.7 % | +24.6 % | +72.0 % | −16.3 % | +1.9 % | 82 | 86 | 4.8 % | 4.0 % | -0.12 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 25.2 | 1.10 | 3.4 | 43.7 % | 50.3 % | 51.3 % | 21.4 % | 12.0 % | 0.02 | 91.6 % | -22.6 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 12.9 % | 20.2 | 70.5 % | 4.2 % | 3.8 (5) |
| RPRX Royalty Pharma Plc | 08/05 | +31 % | 24 % | 98 5/10 | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 37.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 67.20 $ | +44.6 % | +46.9 % | +85.4 % | −3.2 % | +0.1 % | 81 | 68 | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | 0.41 | 36.4 | 32.6 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 12.3 | 1.49 | 20.8 | 100.3 % | 95.8 % | 32.0 % | 13.8 % | 5.1 % | 1.50 | 34.8 % | +5.1 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 17.9 % | 5.3 | 88.1 % | 2.9 % | 4.5 (8) |
| STAA STAAR Surgical Company | 08/05 | -15 % | 55 % | 99 6/10 | Stage 2 | B 68 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 24.50 $ | +22.8 % | +24.1 % | -5.1 % | −13.0 % | +12.5 % | 81 | 26 | 4.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.18 | — | 52.9 | 3.7 | 3.4 | — | 0.76 | 20.1 | 18.7 % | 76.6 % | 1.1 % | -6.0 % | 5.7 % | 0.11 | 78.1 % | -23.7 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 113.8 % | 15.6 % | 3.6 (11) | |
| TK Teekay Corporation Ltd. | 07/29 | +97 % | 38 % | 94 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Uses AI | — | Energy | 14.90 $ | +26.8 % | +17.3 % | +69.6 % | −19.1 % | -65.8 % | 81 | 85 | 4.8 % | 4.0 % | 0.24 | 12.1 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | — | 1.49 | 0.1 | 43.7 % | 50.4 % | 15.8 % | 17.2 % | 11.3 % | 0.03 | 30.2 % | -22.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 48.1 % | 3.6 | 53.3 % | 5.6 % | — | |
| CBRL Cracker Barrel Old Country Store | — | -14 % | 57 % | 99 9/15 | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Restaurants | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 70.10 $ | +85.7 % | +107.4 % | +114.1 % | −32.8 % | -28.5 % | 81 | 91 | 6.3 % | 6.9 % | 1.21 | 72.2 | 40.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 17.6 | 1.56 | 14.9 | — | 31.8 % | 1.0 % | 5.6 % | -0.1 % | 2.35 | — | +0.4 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 126.6 % | 3.4 | 97.7 % | 28.0 % | 2.9 (9) | |
| WST West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | 07/23 | -3 % | 31 % | 98 5/10 | Stage 2 | B 71 | 7 of 9 | 28.6 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 412.60 $ | +22.5 % | +28.4 % | +48.6 % | −1.6 % | +4.5 % | 80 | 79 | 2.3 % | 2.6 % | 1.13 | 55.9 | 40.3 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 63.0 | 3.05 | 31.2 | 21.7 % | 36.8 % | 17.0 % | 19.1 % | 11.4 % | 0.11 | 72.8 % | +6.3 % | 5 | 0.3 % | 10.8 % | 12.5 | 103.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.6 (16) | |
| MLI Mueller Industries Inc | 07/28 | +79 % | 34 % | 94 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 12.1 $ | Metal Fabrication | Neutral | — | Industrials | 54.60 $ | +19.4 % | +4.4 % | +7.7 % | −5.3 % | +42.1 % | 80 | 79 | 3.5 % | 3.2 % | 1.09 | 13.5 | 18.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 16.5 | 3.41 | 8.5 | 23.0 % | 27.3 % | 17.3 % | 28.3 % | 16.2 % | 0.01 | 84.6 % | +10.9 % | 4 | 1.3 % | 14.0 % | 18.1 | 93.5 % | 2.2 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| CAKE The Cheesecake Factory | 08/04 | +52 % | 39 % | 96 7/15 | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Restaurants | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 112.60 $ | +54.1 % | +55.1 % | +128.6 % | −0.8 % | +0.2 % | 80 | 78 | 3.4 % | 3.7 % | 1.04 | 35.8 | 21.9 | 1.4 | 13.2 | 27.2 | 1.48 | 23.1 | 5.8 % | 40.7 % | 4.6 % | 41.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.66 | 13.9 % | +4.8 % | 5 | 1.1 % | 24.1 % | 4.6 | 104.2 % | 39.3 % | 3.3 (19) | |
| YOU Clear Secure Inc | 08/04 | +51 % | 57 % | 90 5/14 | Stage 2 | B 71 | 6 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 46.00 $ | +51.2 % | +55.7 % | +50.7 % | −15.2 % | +27.8 % | 79 | 77 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 0.99 | 36.7 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 25.2 | 12.1 | — | 13.6 | 24.5 % | 66.7 % | 14.8 % | 109.5 % | 11.4 % | — | 13.0 % | +16.9 % | 8 | 1.3 % | 47.3 % | 4.8 | 97.2 % | 18.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| BLX Foreign Trade Bank of Latin America, Inc. | 08/03 | +86 % | 23 % | 95 3/7 | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Banks - Regional | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 48.90 $ | +42.5 % | +42.9 % | +31.0 % | −1.9 % | +27.0 % | 79 | 28 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.80 | 8.2 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.77 | 0.0 | 72.8 % | 97.8 % | 71.2 % | 15.0 % | 1.7 % | 2.55 | 12.4 % | -58.1 % | 5 | 5.2 % | 35.7 % | 1.1 | 32.0 % | 2.2 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| GRDN Guardian Pharmacy Services, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 41 % | 99 6/10 | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 40.70 $ | +30.2 % | +31.0 % | +41.7 % | −11.6 % | +23.7 % | 79 | 74 | 5.1 % | 4.4 % | 0.02 | 52.3 | 27.4 | 1.9 | 12.6 | 32.7 | — | 20.3 | — | 21.6 % | 4.5 % | 26.9 % | 13.5 % | 0.17 | — | +17.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 | 58.2 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (7) |
| RS Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co | 07/22 | +21 % | 25 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 22.3 $ | Steel | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 436.90 $ | +39.0 % | +27.7 % | +58.5 % | −3.4 % | -1.0 % | 78 | 73 | 3.3 % | 2.8 % | 0.95 | 26.8 | 17.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 45.4 | 2.29 | 11.9 | 9.1 % | 28.1 % | 6.4 % | 11.3 % | 8.8 % | 0.41 | 65.9 % | +3.3 % | 3 | 1.2 % | 19.6 % | 10.3 | 85.3 % | 3.4 % | 3.3 (9) |
| NEO NeoGenomics Inc | 08/04 | -10 % | 53 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 3 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 17.40 $ | -2.5 % | +15.9 % | +74.4 % | −1.1 % | +21.4 % | 78 | 88 | 6.6 % | 5.9 % | 1.78 | — | 222.2 | 2.9 | 2.5 | — | 2.09 | 186.9 | -9.3 % | 43.9 % | -6.8 % | -11.6 % | -1.9 % | 0.49 | 61.6 % | +10.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 108.4 % | 13.1 % | 4.3 (12) |
| XPO XPO Logistics Inc | 07/30 | +96 % | 41 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 22.5 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 189.60 $ | +46.6 % | +46.1 % | +39.4 % | −12.5 % | +19.8 % | 77 | 76 | 4.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.71 | 64.6 | 27.8 | 2.5 | 11.9 | 34.3 | 1.77 | 19.5 | 8.8 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | 19.9 % | 6.5 % | 12.64 | 22.6 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 102.5 % | 6.1 % | 4.4 (25) |
| ARQT Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +66 % | 52 % | 91 4/10 | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 32.10 $ | -9.5 % | -9.1 % | +26.4 % | −16.0 % | +24.2 % | 77 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.58 | — | 31.8 | 8.8 | 21.7 | 104.3 | — | 85.3 | -8.6 % | 91.1 % | 6.2 % | -1.4 % | 5.1 % | 0.07 | 41.2 % | +91.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 110.2 % | 18.4 % | 4.5 (8) |
| MD Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc. | 08/04 | +25 % | 41 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.80 $ | +11.5 % | +13.4 % | +63.3 % | −3.5 % | -8.9 % | 77 | 77 | 3.1 % | 3.2 % | 0.61 | 14.9 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.24 | 9.1 | 9.8 % | 26.2 % | 9.0 % | 20.9 % | 7.1 % | 0.72 | 42.4 % | -4.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 105.6 % | 8.1 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| MCRI Monarch Casino & Resort Inc | 07/15 | +32 % | 25 % | 96 7/15 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 9 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Neutral | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 110.50 $ | +35.3 % | +36.9 % | +26.9 % | −2.7 % | +12.6 % | 77 | 76 | 3.1 % | 2.7 % | 1.41 | 19.5 | 16.8 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 13.8 | 1.07 | 10.3 | 25.8 % | 68.0 % | 20.4 % | 20.1 % | 12.9 % | 0.02 | 75.8 % | +4.4 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 14.8 % | 10.6 | 65.1 % | 5.8 % | 3.3 (6) |
| PRCH Porch Group Inc | 08/04 | +319 % | 79 % | 96 3/7 | Stage 3 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 20.60 $ | +41.3 % | +61.7 % | +36.4 % | −33.5 % | +33.7 % | 77 | 42 | 7.1 % | 6.4 % | 3.16 | — | 72.5 | 4.0 | — | 21.4 | — | 31.1 | 9.7 % | 72.1 % | -2.6 % | -15,311.0 % | 3.2 % | — | -3.2 % | +10.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 79.1 % | 21.8 % | 4.7 (7) |
| ODFL Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 07/29 | +12 % | 38 % | 97 7/14 | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 35.9 $ | Trucking | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 172.60 $ | +39.1 % | +38.2 % | +26.5 % | −12.7 % | +18.3 % | 76 | 30 | 3.3 % | 3.7 % | 1.20 | 35.6 | 27.6 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 30.1 | 2.19 | 20.7 | 23.8 % | 39.6 % | 19.4 % | 23.3 % | 15.8 % | 0.01 | 77.8 % | -5.5 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 22.2 % | 11.3 | 82.7 % | 5.4 % | 3.7 (24) | |
| GKOS Glaukos Corp | 07/29 | +33 % | 57 % | 99 6/10 | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 13.9 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 237.60 $ | +19.3 % | +21.9 % | +214.5 % | −3.7 % | +10.0 % | 76 | 98 | 3.9 % | 5.6 % | 0.70 | — | 1,666.7 | 20.1 | 20.2 | 385.4 | 1.64 | -57.9 | -13.2 % | 79.1 % | -30.7 % | -26.4 % | -5.2 % | 0.15 | 75.1 % | +32.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 102.1 % | 7.9 % | 4.6 (14) |
| REX REX American Resources Corporation | — | +54 % | 33 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 39.20 $ | +33.9 % | +30.9 % | +22.2 % | −33.2 % | +28.9 % | 76 | 87 | 2.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.60 | 14.4 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 19.2 | 1.74 | 7.5 | 11.8 % | 18.4 % | 18.3 % | 15.8 % | 8.2 % | 0.03 | 77.9 % | +1.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.6 | 83.7 % | 3.5 % | — |
| MUSA Murphy USA Inc | 07/29 | +30 % | 39 % | 99 11/15 | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 535.00 $ | +36.9 % | +30.8 % | +38.4 % | −17.7 % | +19.6 % | 75 | 89 | 4.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.29 | 19.6 | 18.4 | 0.4 | 15.8 | 10.6 | 1.51 | 10.3 | 4.8 % | 8.1 % | 3.2 % | 80.4 % | 12.1 % | 4.08 | 13.5 % | -4.3 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 8.0 % | 7.2 | 89.2 % | 5.0 % | 4.0 (11) |
| WKC World Kinect Corporation | 07/30 | +17 % | 28 % | 99 3/5 | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 37.30 $ | +37.5 % | +44.2 % | +49.4 % | −0.7 % | +2.9 % | 75 | 23 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.23 | — | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 23.4 | 1.32 | 58.1 | 0.7 % | 2.7 % | -0.4 % | -36.0 % | 2.8 % | 0.66 | 17.7 % | -12.7 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 29.9 % | 3.7 | 114.3 % | 30.2 % | 2.3 (3) |
| CHRW CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 07/29 | +37 % | 45 % | 99 8/14 | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 124.60 $ | +12.0 % | +12.8 % | -18.3 % | −11.3 % | +33.8 % | 74 | 59 | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | 0.95 | 25.1 | 19.7 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 28.3 | 1.69 | 19.4 | 4.9 % | 8.5 % | 3.7 % | 34.8 % | 10.0 % | 6.72 | 32.6 % | -8.4 % | 4 | 1.8 % | 45.1 % | 10.1 | 107.4 % | 5.3 % | 4.4 (23) |
| GL Globe Life Inc | 07/22 | +23 % | 21 % | 95 3/7 | Stage 2 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 12.4 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 159.10 $ | +26.1 % | +25.5 % | +22.8 % | −2.6 % | +18.2 % | 74 | 60 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.44 | 11.2 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 1.30 | 0.0 | 23.8 % | 33.1 % | 18.9 % | 20.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.50 | 19.7 % | +3.8 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.8 | 86.5 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) | |
| AIT Applied Industrial Technologies | 08/13 | +49 % | 28 % | 97 7/14 | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 294.10 $ | +29.3 % | +26.9 % | +19.8 % | −0.6 % | +33.8 % | 74 | 53 | 2.7 % | 2.5 % | 0.85 | 26.9 | 26.4 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 25.3 | 2.64 | 18.8 | 11.0 % | 30.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.9 % | 11.1 % | 0.32 | 62.2 % | +1.9 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 18.2 % | 11.5 | 98.5 % | 2.3 % | 4.5 (8) |
| HG Hamilton Insurance Group, Ltd. | 08/05 | — | 26 % | 98 4/7 | Stage 2 | C 54 | 7 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Insurance - Reinsurance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 35.10 $ | +29.6 % | +33.8 % | +55.4 % | 0 % | +9.9 % | 74 | 82 | 2.8 % | 2.7 % | 0.47 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | — | 0.0 | 29.1 % | 38.6 % | 19.6 % | 33.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.05 | 29.5 % | +15.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.8 | 83.6 % | 2.2 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| UNF Unifirst Corporation | 07/01 | +20 % | 34 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 254.80 $ | +36.0 % | +32.6 % | +66.5 % | −7.5 % | +11.8 % | 73 | 25 | 2.0 % | 2.2 % | 0.61 | 34.4 | 19.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 65.0 | 2.42 | 17.8 | 4.2 % | 36.6 % | 4.3 % | 6.3 % | 3.0 % | 0.05 | 78.0 % | +0.2 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 18.2 % | 11.3 | 105.6 % | 10.7 % | 3.0 (4) |
| PBF PBF Energy Inc | 07/30 | +4 % | 65 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.2 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 78.00 $ | +52.2 % | +77.7 % | +127.2 % | −19.0 % | +16.4 % | 73 | 9 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 0.18 | — | 8.4 | 0.2 | — | 3.5 | 2.51 | 4.2 | -1.3 % | 5.0 % | 3.9 % | 8.2 % | 3.1 % | — | 37.5 % | -11.4 % | 3 | 1.4 % | 20.7 % | 5.4 | 85.7 % | 13.2 % | 2.6 (14) |
| PGNY Progyny Inc | 08/06 | -9 % | 53 % | 99 6/10 | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +3.7 % | +13.1 % | +48.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.4 % | 73 | 82 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | 40.5 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 12.7 | — | 16.5 | 10.8 % | 24.6 % | 6.0 % | 14.9 % | 10.1 % | 0.06 | 62.9 % | +10.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 112.3 % | 9.4 % | 4.6 (12) | |
| DAR Darling Ingredients Inc | 07/23 | -3 % | 33 % | 97 4/8 | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 55.70 $ | +46.6 % | +49.9 % | +64.8 % | −19.6 % | +46.9 % | 72 | 16 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 40.7 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 4.31 | 8.6 | 8.1 % | 26.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.9 % | 3.5 % | 1.82 | 45.8 % | +7.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 107.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.8 (12) |
| APEI American Public Education Inc | 08/05 | +351 % | 44 % | 90 3/8 | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Education & Training Services | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 40.60 $ | +37.0 % | +41.3 % | +31.0 % | −13.1 % | +42.8 % | 72 | 88 | 3.9 % | 3.9 % | 1.41 | — | 15.6 | 1.2 | — | 11.1 | 1.04 | 10.3 | — | 55.9 % | 6.8 % | 13.1 % | 7.9 % | — | — | +3.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 110.5 % | 14.4 % | 4.6 (7) |
| UTHR United Therapeutics Corporation | 07/29 | +48 % | 33 % | 98 5/10 | Stage 2 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 25.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 598.70 $ | +11.7 % | +5.9 % | +32.0 % | −10.8 % | +13.7 % | 71 | 26 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.49 | 21.3 | 18.8 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 23.3 | 2.22 | 13.3 | 41.7 % | 86.1 % | 41.6 % | 20.3 % | 11.6 % | — | 87.9 % | +10.6 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.0 | 102.1 % | 9.8 % | 4.1 (15) |
| PARR Par Pacific Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +36 % | 59 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 76.20 $ | +44.3 % | +59.6 % | +79.0 % | −23.1 % | +28.7 % | 71 | 98 | 4.5 % | 5.0 % | 0.75 | — | 10.5 | 0.4 | — | 12.2 | — | 3.6 | 3.3 % | 23.1 % | 9.9 % | 33.3 % | 16.9 % | — | 36.0 % | -6.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 106.2 % | 11.3 % | 3.9 (7) |
| ADM Archer-Daniels-Midland Company | 08/04 | +5 % | 28 % | 90 3/8 | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 37.3 $ | Farm Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 76.90 $ | +33.8 % | +34.9 % | +30.4 % | −10.3 % | +2.7 % | 70 | 52 | 2.8 % | 2.8 % | 0.63 | 35.4 | 14.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 22.2 | 0.95 | 12.1 | 1.3 % | 6.9 % | 2.2 % | 4.8 % | 2.3 % | 0.59 | 41.0 % | -6.2 % | 2 | 2.6 % | 47.7 % | 6.3 | 87.1 % | 3.5 % | 3.0 (11) |
| CNK Cinemark Holdings Inc | 08/07 | +38 % | 39 % | 98 8/15 | Stage 2 | D 43 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 39.20 $ | +46.4 % | +45.0 % | +48.6 % | −6.8 % | +5.1 % | 70 | 24 | 3.6 % | 3.9 % | 1.03 | 31.8 | 14.6 | 1.4 | 12.7 | 17.5 | 1.72 | 11.2 | 4.2 % | 49.4 % | 6.4 % | 46.7 % | 6.0 % | 5.20 | 8.8 % | +2.2 % | 4 | 0.9 % | 21.3 % | 3.4 | 105.7 % | 12.3 % | 4.0 (11) |
| TRN Trinity Industries Inc | 07/30 | +23 % | 36 % | 95 6/14 | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 29.50 $ | +35.4 % | +27.9 % | +6.0 % | −2.6 % | +21.1 % | 70 | 59 | 2.9 % | 3.1 % | 1.36 | 9.2 | 20.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | — | 0.69 | 6.8 | 15.9 % | 26.2 % | 16.6 % | 23.1 % | 2.3 % | 4.99 | 13.0 % | -30.0 % | 3 | 4.8 % | 46.8 % | 4.8 | 92.5 % | 9.4 % | 3.0 (2) |
| EXEL Exelixis Inc | 07/27 | +53 % | 34 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 17.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 69.40 $ | +17.1 % | +16.7 % | +67.9 % | −1.3 % | -15.1 % | 69 | 76 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 0.47 | 23.9 | 15.2 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 15.0 | 2.27 | 15.2 | 41.2 % | 96.5 % | 35.3 % | 41.0 % | 24.0 % | 0.09 | 74.6 % | +7.0 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 107.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| BIIB Biogen Inc. | 07/30 | -10 % | 34 % | 97 5/10 | Stage 2 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 37.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - General | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 253.60 $ | +14.9 % | +16.3 % | +69.5 % | −6.7 % | -2.1 % | 69 | 71 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 0.09 | 27.2 | 15.4 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 18.1 | 2.58 | 20.6 | 22.9 % | 78.3 % | 8.3 % | 7.7 % | 5.2 % | 0.35 | 62.0 % | +1.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 96.4 % | 4.5 % | 4.2 (36) | |
| WTS Watts Water Technologies Inc | 08/05 | +33 % | 28 % | 90 5/14 | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 11.6 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 347.60 $ | +24.1 % | +27.0 % | +29.4 % | −0.1 % | +11.7 % | 68 | 73 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 1.15 | 30.5 | 26.1 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 33.2 | 3.27 | 20.7 | 19.7 % | 48.9 % | 14.3 % | 18.9 % | 11.6 % | 0.09 | 71.3 % | +8.3 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 19.5 % | 10.6 | 101.7 % | 3.7 % | 3.5 (10) |
| MDGL Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 44 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 58 | 2 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 430.40 $ | -11.8 % | -12.5 % | +2.4 % | −16.5 % | +55.6 % | 68 | 42 | 4.0 % | 4.0 % | -1.05 | — | 66.2 | 7.8 | 18.5 | — | — | -8.3 | -29.8 % | 91.5 % | -25.3 % | -49.4 % | -17.8 % | 0.64 | 44.3 % | +432.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 106.5 % | 12.2 % | 4.7 (19) |
| SEB Seaboard Corporation | 08/04 | +12 % | 37 % | 99 9/14 | Stage 1 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 3,889.30 $ | +10.1 % | +4.8 % | +20.7 % | −20.9 % | -100.0 % | 68 | 92 | 4.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.21 | 6.6 | 11.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | — | 0.65 | 4.5 | 4.0 % | 8.1 % | 6.2 % | 11.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.07 | 63.3 % | +7.1 % | 5 | 0.2 % | 1.2 % | 9.4 | 25.8 % | 8.1 % | — |
| BLMN Bloomin Brands Inc | 08/05 | -21 % | 75 % | 91 6/15 | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 10.60 $ | +33.7 % | +40.1 % | +44.5 % | −19.2 % | +18.0 % | 68 | 71 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 1.26 | 50.3 | 6.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 1.07 | 11.5 | — | 13.6 % | 0.7 % | 6.8 % | 2.6 % | 5.01 | — | +0.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 45.5 % | 1.4 | 92.8 % | 15.5 % | 3.3 (11) |
| WRLD World Acceptance Corporation | 07/23 | +15 % | 47 % | 96 3/7 | Stage 2 | C 51 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Credit Services | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 164.50 $ | +31.5 % | +51.3 % | +33.4 % | −0.4 % | +3.4 % | 68 | 29 | 5.1 % | 4.4 % | 1.18 | 24.0 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.70 | 0.0 | — | 70.1 % | 8.3 % | 8.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.88 | — | +3.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.7 | 95.5 % | 103.8 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| EXPD Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. | 08/04 | +15 % | 31 % | 99 8/14 | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 26.3 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 198.90 $ | +8.8 % | +7.4 % | +67.2 % | −4.1 % | -9.1 % | 67 | 63 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 1.06 | 32.1 | 25.5 | 2.2 | 11.4 | 28.1 | 3.11 | 20.2 | 10.6 % | 13.6 % | 7.6 % | 36.6 % | 15.2 % | 0.25 | 47.8 % | +4.4 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 23.0 % | 9.7 | 101.0 % | 3.9 % | 2.8 (18) |
| UTI Universal Technical Institute Inc | 08/05 | +163 % | 73 % | 91 3/8 | Stage 2 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Education & Training Services | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 22.60 $ | +52.1 % | +51.7 % | -27.6 % | −12.5 % | +74.9 % | 67 | 2 | 4.6 % | 5.8 % | 1.19 | 31.3 | 29.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | — | 1.95 | 12.5 | 0.2 % | 55.1 % | 3.9 % | 13.5 % | 3.5 % | 0.93 | 39.9 % | +14.1 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 99.2 % | 13.9 % | 4.8 (6) |
| INCY Incyte Corporation | 08/04 | +22 % | 34 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 23.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 120.40 $ | +5.7 % | +14.2 % | +30.0 % | −4.2 % | +11.1 % | 66 | 83 | 4.3 % | 3.7 % | 0.74 | 18.6 | 13.4 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 33.5 | 10.82 | 9.2 | 25.6 % | 55.7 % | 27.7 % | 30.8 % | 16.8 % | 0.01 | 75.6 % | +21.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 106.6 % | 8.4 % | 3.8 (28) | |
| OVV Ovintiv Inc | 07/23 | +23 % | 36 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 19.5 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 72.60 $ | +41.5 % | +41.3 % | +101.4 % | −15.6 % | +12.1 % | 66 | 8 | 3.1 % | 3.2 % | 0.66 | 23.6 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 3.80 | 8.6 | 29.2 % | 53.9 % | 9.7 % | 7.1 % | 8.6 % | 0.88 | 51.8 % | -4.6 % | 2 | 1.7 % | 19.5 % | 4.4 | 91.2 % | 4.3 % | 4.4 (27) |
| UNM Unum Group | 08/04 | +39 % | 24 % | 96 3/7 | Stage 2 | C 50 | 8 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Insurance - Life | – | — | — | Financial Services | 91.20 $ | +19.3 % | +14.8 % | +26.9 % | −4.6 % | +14.5 % | 65 | 72 | 2.0 % | 2.0 % | 0.24 | 19.6 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 21.2 | 1.03 | 0.0 | 10.6 % | 29.3 % | 5.3 % | 7.1 % | 1.1 % | 0.36 | 17.4 % | +2.1 % | 2 | 2.2 % | 29.9 % | 4.5 | 90.6 % | 3.7 % | 4.2 (13) |
| LAUR Laureate Education Inc | 07/30 | +77 % | 32 % | 97 4/8 | Stage 2 | B 64 | 4 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Education & Training Services | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 33.20 $ | +8.6 % | +7.4 % | +24.7 % | −4.7 % | +14.0 % | 65 | 84 | 3.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.47 | 17.9 | 16.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 13.9 | 1.07 | 10.2 | -10.1 % | 36.8 % | 17.6 % | 28.8 % | 12.5 % | 0.69 | 46.0 % | +8.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 102.3 % | 3.7 % | 3.9 (7) |
| AVAH Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc | 08/06 | +114 % | 47 % | 97 5/10 | Stage 3 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 13.20 $ | +15.7 % | +5.9 % | +34.5 % | −8.0 % | +14.9 % | 65 | 96 | 4.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.95 | 9.9 | 13.7 | 1.1 | 10.8 | 17.9 | — | 14.1 | 11.2 % | 32.0 % | 10.6 % | 36.8 % | 9.7 % | 7.65 | 9.6 % | +20.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 92.0 % | 6.0 % | 4.3 (11) | |
| BURL Burlington Stores Inc | 08/27 | +37 % | 41 % | 91 6/15 | Stage 2 | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 14.9 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 237.10 $ | +15.0 % | +9.0 % | -13.3 % | −7.8 % | +56.4 % | 64 | 61 | 3.7 % | 4.3 % | 1.43 | 27.2 | 17.4 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 31.2 | 2.99 | 14.2 | 5.9 % | 44.1 % | 5.9 % | 39.1 % | 6.2 % | 3.28 | 18.8 % | +8.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 106.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.3 (19) |
| QRVO Qorvo Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | 40 % | 92 4/10 | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 114.20 $ | +17.9 % | +8.6 % | +24.7 % | −12.9 % | -19.7 % | 64 | 29 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.42 | 31.2 | 15.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 14.9 | 1.10 | 13.8 | 16.0 % | 48.5 % | 11.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.7 % | 0.46 | 57.4 % | -1.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 97.6 % | 6.5 % | 3.0 (19) |
| MUR Murphy Oil Corporation | 08/05 | +3 % | 47 % | 93 2/5 | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 44.00 $ | +17.5 % | +9.9 % | +59.6 % | −18.3 % | -1.2 % | 64 | 21 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 0.58 | 70.5 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 0.33 | 5.0 | 18.5 % | 82.7 % | 9.8 % | 2.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.45 | 50.8 % | -10.9 % | 4 | 3.2 % | 57.9 % | -12.8 | 93.3 % | 10.2 % | 3.1 (17) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
True relative strength on stress days (idea: Ben Bennett's 'Down Day RS', here additionally sharpened at the sector level). A stress day is a day on which BOTH the overall market AND the stock's own sector closed down at least 0.5% — measured as the median daily return of all stocks in the universe or the sector, respectively.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 293 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- CANSLIM Type RS
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
- Near 52-Week High
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
- Power Trend
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.