Momentum & Trend
CANSLIM Type RS
112 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Based on William O'Neil's CAN SLIM idea: buy the market leaders, not the laggards. Looks for leading tech and consumer stocks that clearly outperform the broad market (high relative strength over 1 week, 1 month, and 3 months), with a price above $20 and heavy trading volume — the strongest and most liquid names in their industries.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICR Vicor Corporation | 07/28 | +178 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 191.10 $ | +206.7 % | +238.2 % | +126.6 % | −10.2 % | +80.0 % | 99 | 96 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.38 | 58.4 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 186.2 | — | 52.7 | 15.0 % | 60.6 % | 32.2 % | 20.5 % | 10.8 % | 0.01 | 93.7 % | +13.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.2 | 63.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| MXL MaxLinear Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 67.50 $ | +411.1 % | +518.4 % | +370.8 % | −11.1 % | +24.7 % | 99 | 8 | 10.9 % | 11.9 % | 3.94 | — | 24.9 | 9.2 | 11.5 | — | 0.39 | 160.9 | -12.2 % | 58.0 % | -4.5 % | -27.9 % | -0.4 % | 0.33 | 58.9 % | +29.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 87.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.2 (11) | |
| AEHR Aehr Test Systems | 07/14 | +52 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 122 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 54.90 $ | +407.1 % | +329.4 % | +126.7 % | −22.0 % | +98.4 % | 99 | 4 | 11.7 % | 12.5 % | 3.48 | — | 73.5 | 34.5 | 11.3 | — | 0.53 | 29.8 | -41.0 % | 35.3 % | -14.2 % | -8.7 % | -4.5 % | 0.07 | 88.4 % | -11.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.6 | 73.3 % | 16.8 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| TTMI TTM Technologies Inc | 07/29 | +498 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 82.90 $ | +208.9 % | +157.3 % | +33.8 % | −5.9 % | +124.1 % | 98 | 50 | 7.5 % | 8.3 % | 2.14 | 63.3 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 586.1 | 0.36 | 19.0 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 7.0 % | 11.4 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | 46.2 % | +19.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 96.0 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| DOCN DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +102 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 4 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 89.70 $ | +226.6 % | +204.8 % | +152.5 % | −22.5 % | +63.3 % | 98 | 11 | 8.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.70 | 37.4 | 48.8 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 500.3 | 1.54 | 31.0 | 14.2 % | 57.2 % | 23.3 % | 70.0 % | 3.9 % | 1.68 | 34.5 % | +15.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 94.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (17) |
| VIAV Viavi Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +127 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 29.90 $ | +180.4 % | +159.6 % | +138.3 % | −16.5 % | +81.4 % | 98 | 9 | 8.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.21 | — | 19.2 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 90.6 | 1.34 | 46.9 | 12.2 % | 60.9 % | -2.0 % | -7.0 % | 4.6 % | 7.85 | 33.5 % | +8.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -85.0 | 97.3 % | 4.9 % | 4.6 (8) |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| VSH Vishay Intertechnology Inc | 08/05 | +42 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Semiconductors | Uses AI | — | Technology | 26.70 $ | +309.9 % | +277.5 % | +73.4 % | −13.8 % | +35.5 % | 98 | 3 | 10.5 % | 10.5 % | 1.80 | 2,326.4 | 15.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 44.9 | 1.53 | 11.4 | 2.4 % | 20.0 % | 0.9 % | 0.1 % | 0.8 % | 0.53 | 48.7 % | +4.5 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 137.9 % | 6.9 | 109.0 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 07/27 | +70 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 49.70 $ | +340.7 % | +399.2 % | +91.3 % | −3.5 % | +137.6 % | 98 | 17 | 8.9 % | 8.7 % | 1.86 | — | 7.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | — | 0.21 | 18.8 | 2.1 % | 15.8 % | -1.1 % | -22.5 % | 2.1 % | 1.52 | 33.9 % | -2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 102.9 % | 11.0 % | 4.8 (6) | |
| PENG Penguin Solutions, Inc. | 07/07 | +53 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 7 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 51.90 $ | +242.3 % | +236.2 % | +162.6 % | −13.7 % | +65.0 % | 98 | 50 | 11.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.86 | 89.9 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 8.1 | — | — | 15.9 | 7.8 % | 27.6 % | 10.4 % | 9.6 % | 5.1 % | 0.94 | 34.2 % | +16.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 117.0 % | 18.5 % | 4.4 (8) | |
| ICHR Ichor Holdings Ltd | 11/02 | +53 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 38.90 $ | +400.3 % | +460.1 % | +80.0 % | −6.5 % | +112.6 % | 98 | 28 | 9.2 % | 8.9 % | 1.79 | — | 11.2 | 1.4 | — | — | 0.16 | 210.9 | 1.1 % | 12.7 % | -4.0 % | -7.4 % | 0.4 % | — | 68.7 % | +11.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 95.3 % | 8.4 % | 4.6 (8) |
| VPG Vishay Precision Group Inc | 08/04 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 54.60 $ | +248.5 % | +260.0 % | +55.2 % | −9.7 % | +53.8 % | 98 | 3 | 8.4 % | 9.5 % | 1.39 | — | 35.1 | 2.3 | — | — | 1.75 | 27.4 | 0.9 % | 38.8 % | 1.2 % | 1.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 73.8 % | +0.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.5 | 98.4 % | 14.0 % | 5.0 (2) |
| BAND Bandwidth Inc | 10/29 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 47.30 $ | +241.3 % | +304.3 % | +216.7 % | −31.1 % | +37.1 % | 98 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.7 % | 3.01 | — | 23.0 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 15.3 | — | 31.6 | -2.2 % | 37.2 % | 0.3 % | -1.4 % | -0.9 % | 1.04 | 41.2 % | +0.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 80.1 % | 17.2 % | 3.9 (7) | |
| COHR Coherent Inc | 08/12 | +239 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 41.7 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 210.30 $ | +106.5 % | +104.4 % | +71.8 % | −7.4 % | +67.9 % | 97 | 82 | 9.9 % | 9.3 % | 2.11 | 90.1 | 22.7 | 5.9 | 3.7 | — | 0.92 | 29.0 | 13.6 % | 37.5 % | 11.3 % | 4.7 % | 3.4 % | 0.55 | 61.8 % | +23.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 217.0 | 89.5 % | 5.6 % | 4.4 (25) |
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| SMTC Semtech Corporation | — | +192 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 11.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 127.40 $ | +121.6 % | +106.7 % | +87.9 % | −8.5 % | +50.3 % | 97 | 67 | 8.4 % | 9.0 % | 2.42 | — | 23.4 | 10.9 | 19.7 | 73.3 | 3.39 | 125.1 | 9.3 % | 52.9 % | 13.1 % | -5.8 % | 5.8 % | 4.80 | 39.8 % | +15.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 109.3 % | 7.8 % | 4.8 (16) |
| FORM FormFactor Inc | 07/29 | +126 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 87.50 $ | +156.0 % | +147.9 % | +104.2 % | −6.5 % | +38.0 % | 97 | 91 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 1.18 | 83.2 | 28.2 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 54.9 | 1.39 | 42.7 | 17.7 % | 46.2 % | 12.8 % | 6.8 % | 7.4 % | 0.04 | 84.3 % | +2.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 98.8 % | 5.9 % | 4.2 (10) |
| AMKR Amkor Technology Inc | 07/27 | +84 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 9.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 39.50 $ | +120.3 % | +102.6 % | +26.9 % | −11.4 % | +69.2 % | 97 | 92 | 9.2 % | 8.8 % | 2.22 | 18.6 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | — | 0.76 | 6.6 | 6.0 % | 15.5 % | 7.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.6 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +6.2 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.6 | 51.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.1 (11) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| ACMR Acm Research Inc | 08/05 | +247 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 45.50 $ | +151.3 % | +196.5 % | +16.9 % | −4.1 % | +117.6 % | 97 | 24 | 10.7 % | 10.4 % | 2.09 | 32.8 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | — | — | 9.3 | 15.6 % | 43.8 % | 14.5 % | 7.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.21 | 51.6 % | +15.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.7 | 74.2 % | 6.4 % | 4.5 (10) | |
| VECO Veeco Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +70 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 38.90 $ | +161.9 % | +137.1 % | +45.9 % | −12.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 3 | 8.7 % | 8.0 % | 1.36 | 90.4 | 13.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 28.9 | 0.81 | 48.0 | -0.4 % | 37.9 % | 3.4 % | 2.7 % | 1.4 % | 0.39 | 65.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 110.7 % | 16.2 % | 4.0 (4) |
| COHU Cohu Inc | 07/30 | +21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 50.80 $ | +176.6 % | +189.3 % | +122.4 % | −5.0 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 5 | 7.9 % | 7.4 % | 1.51 | — | 25.5 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 42.9 | 1.15 | 100.4 | -8.3 % | 44.0 % | -7.4 % | -7.0 % | -1.8 % | 0.43 | 62.3 % | +12.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 109.5 % | 22.9 % | 4.9 (8) | |
| FLEX Flex Ltd | 07/23 | +225 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 32.5 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 86.50 $ | +151.3 % | +151.1 % | +35.2 % | −3.3 % | +90.5 % | 96 | 63 | 7.5 % | 6.7 % | 1.66 | 33.2 | 16.4 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 0.94 | 15.2 | 5.7 % | 9.5 % | 3.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.4 % | 1.14 | 23.3 % | +8.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 101.2 % | 2.4 % | 4.7 (11) |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| MKSI MKS Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +98 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 14.8 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 202.00 $ | +144.0 % | +155.0 % | +45.6 % | −2.7 % | +91.8 % | 96 | 78 | 6.7 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | 39.2 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 1.32 | 16.5 | 16.1 % | 46.9 % | 10.1 % | 12.7 % | 5.0 % | 17.45 | 32.2 % | +9.6 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 9.7 % | 4.7 | 104.9 % | 8.6 % | 4.4 (14) |
| GTX Garrett Motion Inc | 07/23 | +124 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.90 $ | +94.9 % | +102.6 % | +33.5 % | −0.6 % | +56.2 % | 96 | 80 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 12.0 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | — | 8.0 | 14.1 % | 20.8 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | 14.1 % | -1.88 | -32.9 % | +3.1 % | 2 | 1.5 % | 17.3 % | 2.6 | 96.1 % | 4.2 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| AMBQ Ambiq Micro, Inc. | — | — | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 47.80 $ | +179.9 % | +175.9 % | +76.9 % | −8.9 % | +83.5 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | — | — | 0.0 | 11.8 | 5.7 | — | — | 0.0 | -46.6 % | 43.6 % | -37.8 % | -24.5 % | -10.1 % | 0.01 | 90.6 % | -4.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.4 | 64.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.3 (7) |
| MTSI MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 08/06 | +176 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 19.0 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 234.40 $ | +117.3 % | +111.9 % | +55.6 % | −6.9 % | +52.7 % | 95 | 75 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 1.76 | 89.0 | 34.5 | 16.4 | 11.3 | 100.8 | 2.05 | 49.7 | 17.6 % | 56.5 % | 20.7 % | 13.5 % | 6.4 % | 0.35 | 70.4 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 99.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.4 (16) |
| ONTO Onto Innovation Inc | 08/06 | +67 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 11.0 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 201.60 $ | +100.1 % | +117.1 % | +47.1 % | −2.5 % | +79.0 % | 95 | 15 | 8.1 % | 7.3 % | 1.58 | 87.4 | 16.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 43.8 | 0.56 | 39.1 | 16.8 % | 55.5 % | 11.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 89.0 % | +1.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.2 | 100.4 % | 7.7 % | 4.8 (12) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 12.6 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 447.10 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 149.4 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| GFS Globalfoundries Inc | 08/04 | +15 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 23.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 41.90 $ | +138.8 % | +126.9 % | +34.0 % | −7.0 % | +59.2 % | 95 | 14 | 6.4 % | 7.2 % | 1.77 | 25.2 | 17.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 21.6 | 0.68 | 11.0 | 11.0 % | 27.1 % | 10.3 % | 6.8 % | 3.0 % | 0.15 | 69.2 % | +0.6 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 14.2 % | 5.1 | 103.1 % | 13.6 % | 4.0 (23) |
| PDFS PDF Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 41.00 $ | +78.7 % | +46.3 % | +55.9 % | −28.0 % | +33.5 % | 95 | 15 | 7.3 % | 7.1 % | 1.66 | 219.5 | 23.8 | 7.1 | 5.7 | — | 4.19 | 47.1 | 10.5 % | 71.5 % | 4.3 % | 2.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.25 | 64.7 % | +22.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 83.9 % | 10.7 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| CEVA CEVA Inc | 08/10 | +32 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 29.50 $ | +111.3 % | +97.2 % | +15.4 % | −14.9 % | +40.6 % | 95 | 85 | 8.4 % | 8.2 % | 1.93 | — | 42.0 | 7.1 | 2.3 | — | 2.10 | 126.8 | — | 87.5 % | -9.5 % | -3.9 % | -1.7 % | 0.05 | — | +2.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.5 | 92.3 % | 11.4 % | 4.7 (9) |
| ON ON Semiconductor Corporation | 08/03 | +11 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 28.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | Technology | 71.70 $ | +116.2 % | +60.8 % | +40.9 % | −12.0 % | +29.1 % | 94 | 15 | 9.4 % | 7.6 % | 2.05 | 51.2 | 16.6 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 16.3 | 0.17 | 18.8 | 18.2 % | 42.8 % | 10.2 % | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | 0.54 | 60.8 % | -15.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.0 | 109.0 % | 10.6 % | 3.9 (31) | |
| SNX Synnex Corporation | — | +71 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 236.20 $ | +94.2 % | +77.4 % | +53.7 % | −6.4 % | +33.3 % | 94 | 86 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 1.37 | 15.8 | 9.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | — | 0.49 | 9.8 | 2.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.8 % | 11.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.23 | 23.2 % | +6.9 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 10.2 % | 5.1 | 95.7 % | 2.6 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | 08/03 | +23 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 93.00 $ | +96.5 % | +91.7 % | +26.3 % | −8.2 % | +56.4 % | 94 | 93 | 6.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.83 | 655.2 | 30.8 | 21.0 | 16.3 | 66.3 | 0.59 | 137.0 | 15.6 % | 69.0 % | 5.6 % | 2.8 % | 3.9 % | 0.09 | 82.3 % | +2.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 | 108.6 % | 10.8 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| SANM Sanmina Corporation | 07/27 | +112 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 165.60 $ | +64.6 % | +56.1 % | +25.3 % | −12.2 % | +54.9 % | 94 | 76 | 6.1 % | 6.4 % | 1.61 | 31.5 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 14.9 | 0.55 | 12.5 | 5.7 % | 9.0 % | 2.4 % | 11.0 % | 5.9 % | 1.05 | 25.0 % | +7.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 101.2 % | 5.5 % | 3.5 (4) |
| ACLS Axcelis Technologies Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 100.10 $ | +112.9 % | +112.7 % | +34.7 % | −6.8 % | +31.9 % | 94 | 10 | 7.1 % | 7.1 % | 1.85 | 29.7 | 19.5 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 47.1 | 1.45 | 24.4 | 4.0 % | 43.0 % | 10.7 % | 9.7 % | 4.1 % | 0.04 | 76.0 % | -17.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 110.0 % | 6.8 % | 3.2 (5) |
| BHE Benchmark Electronics Inc | 07/29 | +95 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 68.40 $ | +113.2 % | +113.5 % | +67.0 % | −1.3 % | +14.9 % | 94 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.26 | 66.9 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 21.7 | 0.91 | 16.1 | 3.8 % | 10.3 % | 1.9 % | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.28 | 52.3 % | +0.1 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 27.1 % | 8.1 | 107.4 % | 4.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| DIOD Diodes Incorporated | 08/06 | +10 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 80.10 $ | +127.2 % | +106.8 % | +61.3 % | −8.8 % | +59.6 % | 93 | 68 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.90 | 39.2 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 28.3 | 0.93 | 13.4 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 % | 2.0 % | 0.06 | 75.6 % | +13.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 100.7 % | 9.3 % | 5.0 (3) |
| SYNA Synaptics Incorporated | 08/06 | +22 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 117.90 $ | +81.6 % | +58.9 % | +68.4 % | −15.8 % | +9.1 % | 93 | 5 | 6.7 % | 7.2 % | 1.96 | — | 21.9 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 48.1 | 0.51 | 53.9 | -4.3 % | 44.7 % | -41.0 % | -3.5 % | -1.5 % | 1.81 | 53.9 % | +12.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 110.7 % | 10.2 % | 3.2 (13) |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | 08/06 | +244 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 29.70 $ | +108.7 % | +141.8 % | -7.2 % | −18.8 % | +76.8 % | 93 | 42 | 15.3 % | 13.5 % | 3.23 | — | 0.0 | 9.8 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -39.6 % | 46.6 % | -26.0 % | -25.2 % | -10.7 % | — | 72.2 % | +52.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 50.0 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| ALNT Allient Inc. | 08/05 | +50 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 85.60 $ | +78.9 % | +77.1 % | +62.2 % | −2.3 % | +37.9 % | 93 | 50 | 6.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.58 | 62.5 | 27.2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 52.8 | — | 23.5 | 7.3 % | 33.3 % | 5.0 % | 8.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.65 | 53.0 % | +4.6 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 7.6 % | 8.4 | 78.8 % | 5.2 % | 4.2 (5) | |
| AOSL Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd | 08/05 | +17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 23.00 $ | +127.5 % | +123.7 % | -13.9 % | −15.9 % | +64.0 % | 93 | 2 | 10.2 % | 11.0 % | 2.64 | — | 8.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | — | — | 22.9 | — | 22.3 % | -6.2 % | -12.6 % | -2.7 % | 0.04 | — | +5.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 75.1 % | 11.7 % | 3.8 (4) |
| ALGM Allegro Microsystems Inc | 07/30 | +12 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 30.50 $ | +110.5 % | +146.3 % | +7.5 % | −2.5 % | +48.6 % | 92 | 15 | 9.2 % | 8.1 % | 1.99 | — | 32.7 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 60.3 | — | 61.1 | 10.4 % | 47.4 % | 1.5 % | -1.6 % | 3.0 % | 0.30 | 67.5 % | +22.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 76.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.6 (13) | |
| POWI Power Integrations Inc | 08/05 | -1 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 43.90 $ | +128.3 % | +114.0 % | +20.2 % | −7.0 % | +45.5 % | 92 | 12 | 6.6 % | 7.2 % | 1.53 | 132.3 | 23.0 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 33.6 | 1.51 | 49.9 | 7.4 % | 53.7 % | 5.6 % | 2.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 87.2 % | +5.9 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 115.5 % | 16.7 | 116.1 % | 13.9 % | 4.0 (5) |
| EXTR Extreme Networks Inc | 08/05 | +12 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 22.60 $ | +88.9 % | +90.5 % | +31.0 % | −4.1 % | +37.3 % | 92 | 90 | 4.3 % | 5.0 % | 1.76 | 187.2 | 16.8 | 2.3 | 37.2 | 15.9 | 0.84 | 35.3 | 5.5 % | 61.5 % | 3.3 % | 21.6 % | 3.4 % | -0.74 | 6.8 % | +2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 100.8 % | 6.6 % | 4.6 (8) |
| KN Knowles Corporation | 07/23 | +45 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 32.90 $ | +87.1 % | +85.2 % | +48.2 % | −5.0 % | +26.8 % | 92 | 61 | 4.9 % | 4.6 % | 1.59 | 44.9 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 37.9 | 0.43 | 20.6 | 11.8 % | 45.0 % | 10.8 % | 8.2 % | 5.9 % | 0.19 | 74.0 % | +7.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 103.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.3 (4) |
| ROG Rogers Corporation | 07/30 | +0 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 9 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 133.10 $ | +73.8 % | +75.1 % | +67.9 % | −1.1 % | +30.2 % | 92 | 24 | 5.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.43 | — | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 19.5 | 0.77 | 18.3 | 8.3 % | 32.4 % | 3.8 % | -4.5 % | 3.2 % | 0.02 | 83.6 % | -2.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.2 | 102.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.7 (3) |
| ENTG Entegris Inc | 07/29 | +21 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 25.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 154.40 $ | +100.0 % | +100.4 % | +77.0 % | −5.7 % | +19.9 % | 91 | 76 | 9.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.40 | 77.5 | 28.1 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 41.8 | 1.16 | 26.9 | 18.0 % | 45.6 % | 9.2 % | 6.8 % | 4.1 % | 36.98 | 47.8 % | -1.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 12.5 % | 6.2 | 112.3 % | 7.3 % | 4.3 (15) |
| ARW Arrow Electronics Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.30 $ | +104.6 % | +91.0 % | +90.3 % | −3.5 % | +7.0 % | 91 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.6 % | 1.17 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 9.2 | 4.2 % | 11.3 % | 2.3 % | 11.3 % | 2.7 % | 0.53 | 18.8 % | +10.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 108.6 % | 3.8 % | 3.3 (4) | |
| PLXS Plexus Corp | 07/22 | +70 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Electronic Components | Uses AI | — | Technology | 208.00 $ | +96.3 % | +86.9 % | +55.1 % | −3.3 % | +27.3 % | 91 | 70 | 4.1 % | 4.2 % | 0.89 | 30.1 | 22.6 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 90.1 | 2.09 | 20.1 | 5.3 % | 10.0 % | 4.0 % | 13.2 % | 4.3 % | 0.17 | 44.3 % | +1.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 104.4 % | 4.7 % | 4.6 (5) | |
| ADEA ADEIA CORP | 08/04 | +69 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 21.40 $ | +76.9 % | +91.0 % | +29.0 % | −11.5 % | +88.6 % | 91 | 85 | 6.3 % | 7.2 % | 0.92 | 18.7 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 1.51 | 10.4 | 39.0 % | 100.0 % | 26.1 % | 28.5 % | 13.1 % | 0.06 | 46.6 % | +17.9 % | 7 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.1 | 101.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.5 (4) |
| LFUS Littelfuse Inc | 07/29 | +26 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 393.10 $ | +85.3 % | +73.0 % | +61.5 % | −4.7 % | +29.6 % | 90 | 81 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 1.48 | — | 19.5 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 1.63 | 36.5 | 17.3 % | 39.3 % | -0.3 % | -1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.07 | 65.2 % | +8.9 % | 2 | 0.9 % | 23.2 % | 8.3 | 105.2 % | 5.9 % | 4.3 (4) |
| ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 08/04 | +48 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 24.50 $ | +92.3 % | +102.9 % | +49.3 % | −1.3 % | +35.8 % | 90 | 71 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.12 | — | 22.4 | 5.7 | — | 29.0 | 14.76 | 21.8 | 17.3 % | 79.4 % | 13.9 % | 21.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 34.8 % | +11.0 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 27.3 % | 7.7 | 103.9 % | 19.1 % | 4.2 (6) |
| AVT Avnet Inc | 08/05 | +35 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 7.2 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Neutral | — | Technology | 88.20 $ | +88.1 % | +79.7 % | +94.0 % | −4.7 % | +13.5 % | 89 | 60 | 3.2 % | 3.6 % | 1.08 | 31.3 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | — | 2.65 | 12.5 | 3.1 % | 10.4 % | 1.2 % | 4.4 % | 3.9 % | 0.77 | 36.7 % | -6.6 % | 3 | 1.7 % | 25.1 % | 7.8 | 110.1 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| NAVN Navan, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 26.10 $ | +24.6 % | +49.7 % | — | −11.9 % | +18.0 % | 89 | 50 | 7.0 % | 7.2 % | — | — | 79.4 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 174.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 72.6 % | -42.1 % | -52.9 % | -8.7 % | 0.14 | — | +30.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 60.1 % | 36.1 % | 4.7 (15) |
| VIK Viking Holdings Ltd | 08/18 | — | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 38.6 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 87.50 $ | +41.6 % | +44.1 % | +44.9 % | −2.2 % | +27.9 % | 87 | 91 | 3.9 % | 3.8 % | 1.47 | 33.0 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 38.1 | 31.2 | — | 19.4 | 1.2 % | 44.3 % | 19.3 % | 30.0 % | 8.1 % | 5.46 | 8.1 % | +21.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 102.1 % | 4.3 % | 4.6 (23) |
| ESE ESCO Technologies Inc | 08/06 | +83 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 2 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 237.70 $ | +75.7 % | +71.4 % | +10.8 % | −1.8 % | +47.0 % | 86 | 59 | 4.2 % | 3.6 % | 1.05 | 45.3 | 25.4 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 29.7 | 1.67 | 20.1 | 15.5 % | 42.0 % | 24.4 % | 9.2 % | 5.1 % | 0.26 | 65.9 % | +19.2 % | 5 | 0.1 % | 4.0 % | 8.4 | 102.6 % | 3.3 % | 4.5 (4) |
| TWLO Twilio Inc | 08/06 | +63 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 8 of 9 | 30.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 205.00 $ | +29.4 % | +41.7 % | +81.7 % | −20.0 % | +7.8 % | 85 | 94 | 5.1 % | 5.7 % | 1.36 | 281.1 | 39.7 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 24.8 | 0.41 | 77.3 | 7.6 % | 48.6 % | 20.6 % | 1.3 % | 2.1 % | 0.43 | 81.3 % | +13.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 94.1 % | 5.3 % | 4.3 (31) | |
| ST Sensata Technologies Holding NV | 08/04 | +6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 40.30 $ | +47.5 % | +40.2 % | +28.1 % | −8.7 % | +30.3 % | 85 | 69 | 4.3 % | 4.2 % | 1.24 | 115.8 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 0.22 | 14.4 | 15.5 % | 29.5 % | 2.4 % | 1.7 % | 4.8 % | -9.42 | 41.9 % | -5.9 % | 4 | 1.2 % | 13.3 % | 6.9 | 110.5 % | 5.7 % | 4.0 (11) |
| NTAP NetApp Inc | 09/02 | +43 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 39.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 199.20 $ | +48.8 % | +42.3 % | +75.0 % | −19.8 % | -7.0 % | 84 | 68 | 4.0 % | 5.6 % | 1.45 | 30.5 | 23.9 | 5.4 | 28.5 | 23.7 | 2.39 | 19.5 | 27.3 % | 70.6 % | 19.2 % | 106.7 % | 11.7 % | -1.92 | 12.6 % | +5.4 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 26.5 % | 5.6 | 105.9 % | 5.5 % | 3.8 (20) |
| M Macy’s Inc | 09/02 | +27 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Department Stores | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 24.10 $ | +10.7 % | +11.7 % | +31.0 % | −1.2 % | -2.5 % | 84 | 83 | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | 1.47 | 10.2 | 10.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 2.75 | 5.1 | 1.8 % | 40.3 % | 3.3 % | 14.4 % | 3.5 % | 1.06 | 29.7 % | -1.7 % | 3 | 3.3 % | 33.1 % | 6.3 | 99.3 % | 14.2 % | 3.1 (12) |
| VAC Marriot Vacations Worldwide | 08/03 | -3 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 115.50 $ | +72.8 % | +80.7 % | +81.7 % | −3.2 % | +9.6 % | 84 | 13 | 4.3 % | 4.6 % | 1.30 | — | 7.0 | 0.8 | — | 40.1 | 1.48 | 407.6 | 14.3 % | 53.2 % | -9.8 % | -15.5 % | 2.8 % | — | 20.7 % | +1.3 % | 4 | 2.9 % | 49.3 % | 5.5 | 94.6 % | 9.0 % | 3.8 (12) |
| RAL Ralliant Corporation | 08/10 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 7.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 67.20 $ | +36.2 % | +40.5 % | +62.4 % | −2.5 % | +17.8 % | 83 | 50 | 3.8 % | 3.7 % | — | — | 21.6 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 22.8 | — | 13.0 | 12.7 % | 50.9 % | -56.4 % | -45.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.73 | 42.4 % | -4.0 % | 2 | 0.3 % | 11.4 % | 1.3 | 102.0 % | 6.7 % | 4.1 (11) |
| DAVE Dave Inc | 08/05 | +2,117 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 316.80 $ | +43.6 % | +62.5 % | +37.3 % | −5.8 % | +37.9 % | 83 | 86 | 8.5 % | 8.1 % | 3.93 | — | 15.4 | 6.2 | — | 12.3 | — | 18.6 | 38.3 % | 71.8 % | 34.6 % | 111.6 % | 31.0 % | — | 38.4 % | +59.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 100.1 % | 21.2 % | 4.4 (15) | |
| BJRI BJs Restaurants Inc | 07/30 | +25 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 62.50 $ | +34.9 % | +44.4 % | +110.4 % | −0.1 % | +23.5 % | 83 | 20 | 4.6 % | 4.4 % | 1.33 | 36.4 | 22.4 | 0.9 | 4.1 | 29.4 | 1.60 | 13.1 | 3.5 % | 15.5 % | 2.9 % | 11.9 % | 2.8 % | 1.24 | 37.3 % | +3.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 105.4 % | 12.0 % | 4.1 (9) |
| MCHP Microchip Technology Inc | 08/06 | +8 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 46.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 77.30 $ | +48.0 % | +37.8 % | +27.9 % | −11.1 % | +32.1 % | 82 | 6 | 6.1 % | 5.6 % | 1.76 | 316.7 | 20.1 | 9.0 | 5.9 | 41.5 | 0.22 | 31.1 | 17.1 % | 60.2 % | 9.3 % | 3.4 % | 3.5 % | -21.04 | 44.8 % | +7.1 % | 3 | 2.4 % | 92.4 % | 6.1 | 100.6 % | 8.2 % | 4.5 (26) |
| CROX Crocs Inc | 08/06 | +5 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 5 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 150.50 $ | +41.7 % | +38.3 % | +77.4 % | −8.4 % | +15.9 % | 82 | 30 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.56 | — | 7.8 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 1.39 | 7.8 | 22.2 % | 57.5 % | 14.6 % | -6.1 % | 12.0 % | 1.69 | 32.9 % | -1.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 102.2 % | 14.0 % | 3.7 (15) |
| CBRL Cracker Barrel Old Country Store | — | -14 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Restaurants | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 70.10 $ | +85.7 % | +107.4 % | +114.1 % | −32.8 % | -28.5 % | 81 | 91 | 6.3 % | 6.9 % | 1.21 | 72.2 | 40.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 17.6 | 1.56 | 14.9 | — | 31.8 % | 1.0 % | 5.6 % | -0.1 % | 2.35 | — | +0.4 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 126.6 % | 3.4 | 97.7 % | 28.0 % | 2.9 (9) | |
| IONQ IONQ Inc | 08/05 | +173 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 11.3 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 30.00 $ | +28.9 % | +8.1 % | -50.1 % | −40.3 % | +94.1 % | 80 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.7 % | 3.36 | 70.4 | 0.0 | 45.8 | 2.2 | — | — | -10.3 | -401.8 % | 30.9 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 % | -14.5 % | 0.01 | 74.3 % | +201.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 55.8 % | 10.1 % | 4.6 (14) |
| LTH Life Time Group Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +33 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 45.10 $ | +42.3 % | +54.7 % | +81.2 % | −1.9 % | +29.8 % | 80 | 62 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 1.49 | 26.9 | 24.5 | 3.0 | 3.1 | — | — | 16.0 | 17.1 % | 48.0 % | 13.0 % | 13.0 % | 4.2 % | 2.09 | 39.7 % | +14.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 88.8 % | 8.3 % | 4.9 (14) |
| CAKE The Cheesecake Factory | 08/04 | +52 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Restaurants | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 112.60 $ | +54.1 % | +55.1 % | +128.6 % | −0.8 % | +0.2 % | 80 | 78 | 3.4 % | 3.7 % | 1.04 | 35.8 | 21.9 | 1.4 | 13.2 | 27.2 | 1.48 | 23.1 | 5.8 % | 40.7 % | 4.6 % | 41.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.66 | 13.9 % | +4.8 % | 5 | 1.1 % | 24.1 % | 4.6 | 104.2 % | 39.3 % | 3.3 (19) | |
| Q Qnity Electronics, Inc | 08/11 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 24.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 116.70 $ | +97.6 % | +90.0 % | +25.2 % | −5.5 % | +49.3 % | 78 | 50 | 7.0 % | 5.8 % | — | 46.6 | 23.5 | 4.7 | 4.2 | 26.7 | 1.25 | 19.8 | 22.8 % | 46.2 % | 11.3 % | 7.5 % | 5.3 % | -12.27 | 51.1 % | +9.7 % | 5 | 0.3 % | 9.7 % | 5.6 | 76.5 % | 2.3 % | 4.7 (10) |
| ETSY Etsy, Inc. | 07/29 | -5 % | 49 % | Stage 3 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 89.00 $ | +35.1 % | +42.3 % | +40.5 % | −2.8 % | -4.7 % | 77 | 28 | 3.7 % | 3.9 % | 1.86 | 33.7 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 24.2 | 14.4 | 0.90 | 16.9 | 19.0 % | 71.4 % | 7.1 % | -1,224.5 % | 10.5 % | -2.62 | -42.4 % | +2.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 119.3 % | 15.3 % | 3.6 (31) |
| KSS Kohl's Corporation | — | 0 % | 70 % | Stage 3 | D 42 | 6 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Department Stores | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 24.30 $ | -12.1 % | +1.1 % | +58.5 % | −27.4 % | -17.6 % | 77 | 88 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 1.35 | 9.9 | 14.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 2.32 | 6.4 | 1.5 % | 40.5 % | 1.8 % | 7.0 % | 2.3 % | 0.40 | 30.3 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 21.6 % | 1.7 | 109.5 % | 32.4 % | 2.7 (13) | |
| OKTA Okta Inc | 08/25 | +24 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 35.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.20 $ | +36.6 % | +48.6 % | +136.9 % | −16.2 % | -5.0 % | 76 | 66 | 5.5 % | 6.6 % | 0.73 | 109.3 | 48.8 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 36.7 | 1.52 | 85.0 | 7.3 % | 78.1 % | 9.6 % | 3.7 % | 1.6 % | 0.29 | 73.8 % | +11.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 98.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.3 (44) | |
| GOLF Acushnet Holdings Corp | 08/06 | +41 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 85.30 $ | +36.1 % | +42.7 % | +9.7 % | 0 % | +18.1 % | 76 | 24 | 3.6 % | 3.3 % | 0.79 | 30.9 | 19.8 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 26.9 | 3.61 | 14.1 | 17.5 % | 47.5 % | 8.1 % | 21.0 % | 8.3 % | 1.40 | 31.7 % | +4.1 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 24.9 % | 7.0 | 57.5 % | 12.0 % | 3.0 (8) |
| OSW OneSpaWorld Holdings Ltd | 07/29 | +52 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.20 $ | +36.1 % | +30.6 % | +38.4 % | −6.8 % | +11.0 % | 76 | 75 | 4.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.90 | 42.3 | 27.9 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 31.1 | — | 21.2 | 9.2 % | 13.4 % | 8.0 % | 14.2 % | 8.2 % | 0.17 | 79.1 % | +7.4 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 19.1 % | 7.9 | 111.4 % | 7.0 % | 5.0 (6) |
| MGM MGM Resorts International | 07/29 | +5 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.00 $ | +28.6 % | +34.0 % | -7.6 % | −8.5 % | +48.9 % | 74 | 29 | 3.0 % | 3.8 % | 1.35 | 43.3 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.36 | 17.3 | 6.9 % | 44.2 % | 2.4 % | 13.5 % | 1.8 % | -12.78 | 5.9 % | +1.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 68.0 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 (23) | |
| LGIH LGI Homes | 08/04 | -19 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 44.40 $ | +30.5 % | +47.6 % | +2.9 % | −9.9 % | +123.6 % | 73 | 16 | 6.5 % | 6.0 % | 1.86 | — | 18.8 | 0.6 | — | 7.8 | 0.69 | 35.5 | -0.1 % | 19.7 % | 3.9 % | 3.4 % | 1.1 % | — | 52.4 % | -22.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.1 | 91.2 % | 22.4 % | 3.5 (2) |
| SN SharkNinja, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 29.5 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 208.10 $ | +20.6 % | +29.7 % | +119.0 % | −2.1 % | +6.8 % | 72 | 53 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.23 | 41.9 | 26.7 | 4.3 | 10.6 | 36.9 | 2.67 | 25.9 | 11.7 % | 48.9 % | 10.1 % | 29.4 % | 11.8 % | 0.31 | 55.1 % | +15.8 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 61.7 % | 14.3 % | 4.9 (13) |
| WSM Williams-Sonoma Inc | — | +99 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 29.8 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 252.70 $ | +27.5 % | +27.7 % | +29.2 % | −1.9 % | -0.8 % | 70 | 54 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.47 | 28.3 | 24.2 | 3.7 | 15.9 | 22.2 | 2.51 | 17.1 | 16.2 % | 45.7 % | 14.7 % | 54.0 % | 16.6 % | 0.83 | 37.0 % | +1.2 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 32.6 % | 7.4 | 99.0 % | 4.7 % | 3.8 (23) |
| NSIT Insight Enterprises Inc | 07/30 | -7 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | – | — | — | Technology | 172.70 $ | +35.7 % | +48.6 % | +72.3 % | −23.3 % | -7.9 % | 70 | 93 | 4.6 % | 5.2 % | 1.06 | — | 13.6 | 0.6 | — | 12.6 | 1.13 | 13.1 | 5.2 % | 22.1 % | 2.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.2 % | — | 15.9 % | -5.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 103.3 % | 3.9 % | 3.5 (4) |
| HOG Harley-Davidson Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 31.20 $ | +27.1 % | +18.1 % | +16.3 % | −18.5 % | -4.7 % | 67 | 6 | 3.8 % | 3.9 % | 1.32 | — | 13.7 | 0.8 | — | — | 2.24 | 7.0 | 3.1 % | 28.0 % | 4.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 42.3 % | -13.8 % | 4 | 2.6 % | 45.6 % | 8.1 | 109.6 % | 27.5 % | 3.5 (15) |
| PRKS United Parks & Resorts Inc | 08/06 | -6 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.80 $ | +27.5 % | +31.1 % | -34.2 % | −18.5 % | +47.7 % | 67 | 16 | 3.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.25 | 12.4 | 10.7 | 0.9 | 127.5 | 5.5 | — | 7.7 | -2.8 % | 46.0 % | 8.1 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 % | -4.29 | -21.4 % | -3.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 141.1 % | 30.5 % | 3.7 (12) |
| FTDR Frontdoor Inc | 08/04 | +46 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Personal Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 87.60 $ | +26.9 % | +31.4 % | +32.0 % | −1.1 % | +13.3 % | 66 | 63 | 3.0 % | 3.1 % | 1.53 | 25.3 | 16.4 | 2.9 | 26.9 | 15.9 | 2.38 | 12.1 | 14.6 % | 55.6 % | 12.8 % | 121.0 % | 12.4 % | -1.62 | 10.6 % | +13.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 107.0 % | 7.2 % | 4.1 (7) |
| TNL Travel + Leisure Co | 07/22 | +41 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 71.70 $ | +9.0 % | +8.8 % | +15.9 % | −5.9 % | +27.5 % | 65 | 61 | 2.9 % | 3.0 % | 1.21 | 21.0 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 10.8 | 0.53 | 13.4 | 18.8 % | 50.6 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 % | -2.89 | -15.0 % | +4.1 % | 3 | 3.7 % | 25.7 % | 8.0 | 100.8 % | 14.5 % | 4.5 (13) |
| CVCO Cavco Industries Inc | 07/30 | +37 % | 45 % | Stage 3 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 619.00 $ | -1.0 % | +1.7 % | +8.6 % | −14.7 % | +24.9 % | 61 | 66 | 4.3 % | 4.5 % | 1.27 | 26.3 | 23.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 20.6 | 45.77 | 14.8 | 8.6 % | 21.9 % | 7.9 % | 17.6 % | 9.6 % | 0.03 | 74.0 % | +11.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.5 | 105.5 % | 5.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| MHO M/I Homes Inc | 07/22 | +27 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 128.30 $ | +16.2 % | +25.3 % | +2.6 % | −2.7 % | +26.8 % | 61 | 18 | 3.7 % | 3.4 % | 1.60 | 10.8 | 10.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 24.2 | 0.95 | 9.1 | 9.1 % | 20.1 % | 6.6 % | 11.6 % | 5.0 % | 0.32 | 66.7 % | -1.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.1 | 99.3 % | 7.3 % | 4.3 (4) |
| MTH Meritage Corporation | 07/29 | +6 % | 39 % | Stage 3 | D 41 | 5 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 64.50 $ | +16.5 % | +28.5 % | -1.2 % | −1.7 % | +19.4 % | 58 | 14 | 4.5 % | 3.9 % | 1.34 | 12.5 | 12.5 | — | 0.9 | 8.9 | 0.54 | 11.6 | 5.8 % | 18.3 % | 6.1 % | 7.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.37 | 67.4 % | -8.4 % | 2 | 3.0 % | 37.2 % | 13.9 | 102.5 % | 9.0 % | 3.8 (9) |
| BBY Best Buy Co. Inc | — | +3 % | 38 % | Stage 3 | C 54 | 8 of 9 | 20.2 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 95.70 $ | +15.5 % | +14.5 % | +25.9 % | −9.5 % | -10.8 % | 56 | 74 | 3.5 % | 4.0 % | 1.28 | 18.7 | 14.2 | 0.5 | 6.8 | 11.4 | 1.77 | 8.8 | 4.0 % | 22.6 % | 3.0 % | 39.1 % | 7.2 % | 1.80 | 20.7 % | +0.4 % | 5 | 3.8 % | 56.7 % | 5.3 | 98.8 % | 8.0 % | 3.2 (25) |
| W Wayfair Inc | 08/03 | +16 % | 67 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 15.3 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 115.90 $ | -15.5 % | -5.0 % | +15.9 % | −22.1 % | +8.8 % | 56 | 13 | 6.5 % | 6.8 % | 3.03 | — | 29.3 | 1.2 | 3,294.6 | 28.9 | 23.50 | 163.5 | 0.4 % | 30.3 % | -2.5 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 % | -1.28 | -99.0 % | +5.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.4 | 113.3 % | 13.8 % | 4.0 (33) |
| BROS Dutch Bros Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 4 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 42.90 $ | +10.2 % | +11.8 % | -24.0 % | −10.8 % | +53.7 % | 56 | 31 | 5.2 % | 5.1 % | 2.31 | 70.9 | 42.4 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 79.6 | 1.70 | 21.0 | 7.7 % | 25.1 % | 4.9 % | 13.8 % | 3.8 % | 1.67 | 22.4 % | +27.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 98.6 % | 49.1 % | 4.7 (26) |
| SKY Skyline Corporation | 08/04 | +11 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 84.70 $ | -0.9 % | +2.0 % | +22.5 % | −12.3 % | +28.7 % | 55 | 25 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.02 | 23.7 | 22.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 17.1 | — | 11.7 | 6.4 % | 26.0 % | 7.2 % | 13.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.09 | 73.8 % | +7.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 111.1 % | 6.3 % | 4.0 (7) |
| SMCI Super Micro Computer Inc | 08/04 | +18 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 3 | B 71 | 4 of 9 | 22.7 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 33.00 $ | +13.8 % | -7.9 % | -34.6 % | −49.2 % | +23.3 % | 54 | 93 | 8.8 % | 9.6 % | 2.01 | 14.9 | 8.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | — | 0.91 | 8.8 | 6.1 % | 10.8 % | 5.7 % | 17.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.89 | 32.3 % | +47.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 62.5 % | 14.8 % | 3.1 (18) |
| RBRK Rubrik, Inc. | — | — | 65 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 25.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 124.20 $ | -2.9 % | +12.5 % | +85.8 % | −17.5 % | -10.6 % | 54 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.2 % | 1.12 | — | 151.5 | 16.2 | 0.0 | 79.1 | — | 0.0 | -13.6 % | 80.2 % | -16.5 % | 0.0 % | -6.7 % | -2.38 | -18.8 % | +48.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 76.9 % | 7.9 % | 4.9 (28) | |
| SW Smurfit WestRock plc | 07/29 | +15 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 23.1 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 43.10 $ | +17.1 % | +23.6 % | +24.6 % | −11.0 % | +33.1 % | 52 | 5 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 0.91 | 60.8 | 12.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 15.6 | 0.28 | 8.2 | 6.8 % | 18.2 % | 1.6 % | 2.1 % | 2.6 % | 1.31 | 40.0 % | +53.0 % | 3 | 4.3 % | 116.1 % | 4.8 | 101.9 % | 5.7 % | 4.7 (16) |
| VVV Valvoline Inc | 08/05 | +2 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 32.30 $ | +31.9 % | +30.8 % | -1.0 % | −3.9 % | +33.1 % | 50 | 63 | 2.9 % | 3.3 % | 1.04 | 44.6 | 15.6 | 2.1 | 12.1 | 30.2 | 1.10 | 13.3 | 17.9 % | 38.3 % | 5.2 % | 31.8 % | 7.0 % | -2.45 | 10.3 % | +5.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 121.1 % | 12.9 % | 4.4 (16) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on William O'Neil's CAN SLIM idea: buy the market leaders, not the laggards. Looks for leading tech and consumer stocks that clearly outperform the broad market (high relative strength over 1 week, 1 month, and 3 months), with a price above $20 and heavy trading volume — the strongest and most liquid names in their industries.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 112 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
- Near 52-Week High
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
- Power Trend
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
- Strength on Stress Days
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.