Momentum & Trend
Power Trend
1,667 Hits · last calculated November 4, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Minervini/Qullamaggie Power Trend: the daily low has stayed above the 21-day EMA for at least 10 days, the 21-EMA has been above the 50-day SMA for at least 5 days, and the 50-SMA is rising — the condition in which trend traders are fully invested. When the Power Trend ends, they reduce risk.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANRO Alto Neuroscience, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 22.70 $ | +37.3 % | +41.2 % | +56.4 % | −11.0 % | +66.0 % | 99 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 1.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.4 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -38.9 % | -26.8 % | 0.02 | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.7 | 82.1 % | 13.9 % | 4.8 (11) |
| CLYM Climb Bio Inc | 11/05 | +142 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.80 $ | +207.5 % | +175.5 % | +375.1 % | −5.9 % | +175.9 % | 99 | 42 | 7.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.03 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | — | — | 0.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | -30.9 % | -18.5 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.4 | 66.5 % | 23.9 % | 4.9 (16) |
| WULF Terawulf Inc | 08/14 | +500 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 12.50 $ | +150.5 % | +107.8 % | -29.4 % | −12.7 % | +139.7 % | 98 | 42 | 8.4 % | 8.3 % | 4.25 | — | 769.2 | 38.0 | 36.7 | — | — | 75.5 | -366.2 % | 69.3 % | 0.0 % | -2,216.0 % | -4.8 % | -67.46 | -1.1 % | +20.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 82.5 % | 30.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| PRAX Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 08/03 | +177 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 280.50 $ | +3.6 % | +27.6 % | +37.9 % | −10.6 % | +127.7 % | 98 | 42 | 6.8 % | 7.0 % | 2.81 | — | 0.0 | — | 5.5 | — | — | -6.9 | 0.0 % | -3,895.3 % | 0.0 % | -35.3 % | -25.7 % | 0.00 | 96.6 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 31.8 | 116.8 % | 15.0 % | 4.5 (21) |
| KOD Kodiak Sciences Inc | 08/12 | +137 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 136 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 98.90 $ | +32.5 % | +21.4 % | +438.6 % | −28.7 % | +25.4 % | 98 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -208.8 % | -60.5 % | — | 36.6 % | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.7 | 99.6 % | 23.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| BAND Bandwidth Inc | 10/29 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 43.40 $ | +241.3 % | +304.3 % | +166.1 % | −31.1 % | +37.1 % | 98 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.7 % | 3.01 | — | 23.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 14.1 | — | 31.6 | -2.2 % | 37.2 % | 0.3 % | -1.4 % | -0.9 % | 1.04 | 41.2 % | +0.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 80.1 % | 17.2 % | 3.9 (7) | |
| SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc | 08/11 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.90 $ | +140.6 % | +444.0 % | +369.8 % | −4.8 % | +235.1 % | 98 | 50 | 12.4 % | 11.1 % | 2.57 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -43.6 % | -23.3 % | — | 94.1 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 27.6 % | 26.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| ATROB Astronics Corp Cl B | 07/30 | +130 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 61.00 $ | +81.9 % | +204.6 % | +38.7 % | −9.8 % | — | 98 | 50 | 9.3 % | 6.4 % | 1.25 | 73.0 | 47.2 | 2.9 | 22.7 | 40.9 | 1.47 | 20.4 | — | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | 2.34 | — | +8.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 11.0 % | — | — |
| ARTV Artiva Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 08/05 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 125 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.20 $ | +128.4 % | +122.8 % | +0.5 % | −39.2 % | +477.4 % | 98 | 42 | 10.4 % | 10.4 % | 2.41 | — | 0.0 | — | 2.5 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -67.9 % | -22.3 % | 0.12 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.3 | 51.3 % | 9.3 % | 4.8 (6) |
| WYY WidePoint Corporation | 08/13 | +242 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 116 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 7.00 $ | +184.4 % | +194.6 % | +7.5 % | −16.9 % | +322.5 % | 98 | 13 | 16.8 % | 12.9 % | 1.84 | — | 5.3 | 0.4 | — | 15.3 | 2.33 | 38.1 | — | 14.2 % | -0.8 % | -15.8 % | -1.0 % | — | — | +5.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 18.7 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 40.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 194.20 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +227.4 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 27.7 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 72.40 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +80.5 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 65.6 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 95.0 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| RLAY Relay Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +16 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 17.40 $ | +106.1 % | +128.2 % | +142.0 % | −5.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 42 | 6.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.73 | — | 0.0 | 361.9 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -2,619.7 % | -2,497.6 % | 0.0 % | -40.0 % | -22.9 % | — | 91.8 % | +53.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 87.0 % | 24.8 % | 4.8 (13) |
| BFLY Butterfly Network Inc | 08/07 | +88 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.40 $ | +101.8 % | +125.6 % | +128.3 % | −10.3 % | +43.2 % | 97 | 42 | 15.1 % | 10.2 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | 12.9 | 8.6 | — | — | -9.6 | -50.8 % | 68.2 % | -66.8 % | -35.2 % | -10.5 % | 0.10 | 66.9 % | +19.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 | 55.8 % | 15.7 % | 4.9 (7) |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 55.00 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +147.7 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| ATEX Anterix Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 82.20 $ | +266.4 % | +339.9 % | +306.6 % | −8.1 % | +27.7 % | 97 | 85 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | 0.89 | 19.4 | 0.0 | 215.7 | 7.0 | 106.4 | — | -12.4 | — | 100.0 % | 933.0 % | 43.3 % | -5.9 % | 0.02 | — | +7.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 91.8 % | 13.7 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| BIOA BioAge Labs, Inc | 08/05 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 130 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.00 $ | +68.7 % | +77.2 % | -23.4 % | −9.3 % | +551.1 % | 97 | 50 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 1.08 | — | 0.0 | 25.6 | 0.8 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -747.8 % | 0.0 % | -26.0 % | -18.5 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.5 | 85.5 % | 8.0 % | 4.2 (10) |
| APLD Applied Digital Corporation | 07/29 | +153 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 17.80 $ | +84.6 % | +46.9 % | -53.2 % | −19.3 % | +206.1 % | 96 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.9 % | 6.00 | — | 526.3 | — | 2.9 | — | 1.83 | -7.4 | -20.5 % | 21.7 % | -53.0 % | -5.6 % | -2.0 % | 1.79 | 25.3 % | +57.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 71.9 % | 23.9 % | 4.6 (16) | |
| APGE Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 135.10 $ | +76.0 % | +69.8 % | +254.0 % | −0.4 % | -0.4 % | 96 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -20.3 % | 0.01 | 97.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.3 | 131.6 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (9) |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 49.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +40.1 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 6.9 | 44.9 | 29.2 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| CELC Celcuity LLC | 08/13 | +65 % | 65 % | Stage 1 | D 40 | 2 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 69.70 $ | -9.6 % | -0.1 % | -13.1 % | −36.5 % | +122.6 % | 96 | 42 | 5.5 % | 7.2 % | 0.11 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.8 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -275.2 % | -25.8 % | — | 13.1 % | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 | 101.2 % | 31.4 % | 4.8 (13) |
| DNTH Dianthus Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | +247 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 82.70 $ | +112.4 % | +121.7 % | +135.1 % | −5.1 % | +68.8 % | 96 | 50 | 5.9 % | 6.6 % | 0.18 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.3 | -10,050.3 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.7 % | -17.7 % | — | 96.4 % | -67.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.6 | 120.4 % | 18.4 % | 4.9 (18) |
| GLUE Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +19 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 10.40 $ | +32.1 % | +35.5 % | -17.3 % | −16.0 % | +148.8 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 6.8 % | 1.37 | — | 10.0 | 30.6 | 1.6 | — | — | 9.5 | — | -465.2 % | 0.0 % | -32.6 % | -21.6 % | 0.08 | — | +63.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 113.2 % | 24.6 % | 4.8 (10) | |
| TH Target Hospitality Corp. | 08/06 | +18 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 14.50 $ | +101.6 % | +110.8 % | +77.0 % | −21.3 % | +78.7 % | 96 | 12 | 4.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.49 | — | 16.8 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 1.12 | 35.3 | -19.7 % | 31.9 % | -10.9 % | -11.0 % | -3.7 % | 0.02 | 73.4 % | -17.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.0 | 78.5 % | 12.3 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | 11/05 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 3.50 $ | +14.5 % | +31.9 % | +80.2 % | −33.6 % | +69.4 % | 96 | 97 | 6.0 % | 6.0 % | 0.22 | 6.2 | 12.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | — | 3.7 | — | 77.2 % | 33.4 % | -574.7 % | 47.0 % | -2.75 | — | -15.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.7 | 98.9 % | 10.3 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| BLZE Backblaze Inc | 08/06 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 106 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 8.40 $ | +150.2 % | +211.9 % | -28.2 % | −8.2 % | +150.9 % | 96 | 42 | 14.6 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 54.3 | 2.9 | — | 18.4 | — | 58.4 | — | 62.3 % | -13.1 % | -27.6 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +14.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 48.9 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| DWSN Dawson Geophysical Company | 08/11 | +12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 125 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 1.70 $ | +192.9 % | +232.9 % | -13.2 % | −2.0 % | +100.0 % | 96 | 96 | 9.5 % | 10.2 % | 0.11 | — | 3.8 | 0.5 | — | — | 12.17 | 6.3 | — | 22.3 % | 3.5 % | 22.7 % | 6.6 % | — | — | +2.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.2 | 86.1 % | 3.1 % | — |
| IMMX Immix Biopharma Inc | 08/14 | +93 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.70 $ | +89.5 % | +82.8 % | +91.1 % | −16.3 % | +212.3 % | 96 | 42 | 9.2 % | 8.4 % | 0.24 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.9 | — | — | -0.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -74.5 % | -20.5 % | 0.01 | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.2 | 45.1 % | 15.2 % | 4.6 (7) |
| MGNX MacroGenics Inc | 08/13 | -6 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.30 $ | +191.3 % | +200.0 % | +40.4 % | −8.3 % | +233.3 % | 96 | 8 | 8.1 % | 7.0 % | 1.21 | — | 61.0 | 0.9 | — | — | 0.01 | -1.5 | — | -0.7 % | -8.3 % | -140.3 % | -8.1 % | — | — | +0.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.0 | 70.3 % | 11.5 % | 3.7 (7) |
| RIOT Riot Platforms, Inc. | 07/30 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 5.3 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 14.00 $ | +126.4 % | +99.4 % | -40.1 % | −8.4 % | +105.8 % | 95 | 74 | 7.9 % | 7.5 % | 3.76 | — | 20.9 | 7.9 | 2.1 | — | — | 34.9 | -280.5 % | 28.3 % | -196.3 % | -32.5 % | -21.2 % | 0.39 | 69.7 % | +71.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 81.6 % | 15.5 % | 4.6 (22) | |
| COGT Cogent Biosciences Inc | 08/04 | +12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 1 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 31.10 $ | +2.2 % | -2.5 % | +82.4 % | −13.1 % | +73.3 % | 95 | 42 | 4.5 % | 4.5 % | 0.31 | — | 0.0 | — | 9.5 | — | — | -3.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -85.7 % | -43.8 % | 0.39 | 67.3 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 112.3 % | 11.3 % | 4.7 (12) |
| SPHR Sphere Entertainment Co. | 08/06 | +158 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Entertainment | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 105.10 $ | +66.4 % | +83.4 % | +53.3 % | −0.4 % | +43.6 % | 95 | 50 | 4.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.60 | 45.4 | 28.4 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 8.2 | — | 23.1 | 2.7 % | 54.7 % | -5.7 % | 5.5 % | -1.3 % | 0.42 | 53.2 % | +0.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 130.0 % | 36.5 % | 4.4 (13) | |
| ATRO Astronics Corporation | 08/05 | +154 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 60.90 $ | +91.0 % | +94.2 % | +52.7 % | −12.8 % | +61.7 % | 95 | 89 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 1.25 | — | 46.9 | 3.2 | — | 44.3 | 1.46 | 19.5 | 11.8 % | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | — | 21.6 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 101.1 % | 9.2 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| ELVN Enliven Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | +44 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.80 $ | +215.6 % | +203.9 % | +90.6 % | −2.8 % | +66.1 % | 95 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.9 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.2 | — | — | -6.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -26.6 % | -11.0 % | 0.00 | 97.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 47.0 | 89.7 % | 20.4 % | 4.8 (14) |
| CAPR Capricor Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 217 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 8.20 $ | +2.6 % | -19.8 % | +11.2 % | −24.7 % | +335.5 % | 95 | 42 | 7.5 % | 5.7 % | 0.61 | — | 78.7 | — | — | — | 0.38 | -2.7 | 0.0 % | -896.1 % | 0.0 % | -56.4 % | -33.6 % | — | 85.4 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 59.7 % | 35.8 % | 3.7 (10) | |
| VSTS Vestis Corporation | 08/04 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 8 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 14.60 $ | +97.9 % | +120.0 % | +179.6 % | −2.0 % | -15.0 % | 95 | 3 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.07 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | 12.4 | — | 14.6 | 4.2 % | 26.3 % | -0.2 % | -2.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 30.2 % | -2.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 175.0 % | 4.9 | 101.7 % | 11.7 % | 3.0 (8) |
| APPS Digital Turbine Inc | 08/04 | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 9.20 $ | +85.2 % | +140.0 % | +35.6 % | −5.9 % | +71.7 % | 95 | 17 | 10.7 % | 12.7 % | 3.03 | — | 14.1 | 1.9 | — | 53.2 | 0.69 | 13.7 | — | 49.1 % | -5.8 % | -21.8 % | 4.7 % | — | — | +15.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 66.7 % | 9.9 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| NVCT Nuvectis Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 19.30 $ | +132.5 % | +270.0 % | +185.8 % | −0.2 % | +85.3 % | 95 | 42 | 16.4 % | 9.8 % | -0.24 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -154.4 % | -73.1 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.1 | 18.2 % | 11.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
| ZNTL Zentalis Pharmaceuticals Llc | 08/05 | -29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 2 | E 24 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.80 $ | +172.6 % | +234.1 % | +23.3 % | −45.5 % | +272.2 % | 95 | 42 | 8.9 % | 7.8 % | 1.94 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -2.3 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -51.9 % | -33.2 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.6 | 62.1 % | 7.1 % | 4.5 (11) |
| SNX Synnex Corporation | — | +71 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 18.4 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 228.00 $ | +94.2 % | +77.4 % | +50.1 % | −6.4 % | +33.3 % | 94 | 86 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 1.37 | 15.2 | 9.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | — | 0.49 | 9.8 | 2.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.8 % | 11.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.23 | 23.2 % | +6.9 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 10.2 % | 5.1 | 95.7 % | 2.6 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 9.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 32.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +72.2 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 6.2 | 2.1 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| XMTR Xometry Inc | 08/04 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 111.30 $ | +54.3 % | +48.6 % | +96.1 % | −7.3 % | +12.3 % | 94 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 1.23 | — | 81.3 | 7.6 | 20.8 | — | — | -13.1 | -2.5 % | 38.8 % | -3.8 % | -17.5 % | -2.2 % | 1.21 | 38.1 % | +25.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 96.4 % | 8.0 % | 4.3 (12) |
| IRDM Iridium Communications Inc | 07/23 | -8 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 43.90 $ | +156.4 % | +216.6 % | +133.1 % | −22.3 % | +4.6 % | 94 | 21 | 9.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.85 | 45.3 | 22.6 | 5.1 | 10.1 | 16.7 | 1.74 | 14.9 | 23.2 % | 71.5 % | 18.1 % | 21.4 % | 3.8 % | 4.77 | 18.5 % | +4.9 % | 6 | 1.4 % | 43.1 % | 4.1 | 90.1 % | 3.7 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +231.3 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 51.7 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| NESR National Energy Services Reunited Corp. | 08/19 | +252 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 20.70 $ | +60.1 % | +89.1 % | +66.2 % | −2.6 % | +87.4 % | 94 | 87 | 5.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.48 | 31.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | — | 7.6 | 8.9 % | 13.3 % | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 4.8 % | 0.31 | 51.7 % | +1.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 85.2 % | 7.6 % | 4.6 (9) | |
| URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd | 08/06 | +18 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 34.40 $ | +50.1 % | +51.8 % | +67.9 % | −4.7 % | +77.5 % | 94 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.58 | — | 29.9 | 8.8 | — | — | — | -2.6 | -39.8 % | 90.9 % | -51.7 % | -1,481.3 % | -18.1 % | — | -49.0 % | +21.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.0 | 100.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| SEPN Septerna, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 43.70 $ | +31.2 % | +17.9 % | +109.7 % | −9.1 % | +23.2 % | 94 | 50 | 7.5 % | 6.9 % | 2.28 | — | 107.5 | 20.0 | — | 18.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -24.5 % | -9.3 % | -7.1 % | — | — | +4,174.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 102.7 % | 14.4 % | 4.9 (10) |
| DSGN Design Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +47 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.30 $ | +46.5 % | +46.2 % | +51.5 % | −22.1 % | +102.9 % | 94 | 50 | 7.3 % | 7.9 % | 1.69 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.8 | — | -178,124.2 % | 0.0 % | -31.3 % | -22.5 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.4 | 62.1 % | 14.1 % | 4.8 (8) |
| STRZ Starz Entertainment LLC | — | — | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 23.40 $ | +143.2 % | +152.5 % | +110.2 % | −9.7 % | +68.4 % | 94 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | — | — | 3.6 | 0.3 | — | 17.7 | — | 1.4 | — | 54.1 % | -25.1 % | -34.7 % | -0.8 % | — | — | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 92.3 % | 4.7 % | 4.0 (10) |
| TMCI Treace Medical Concepts Inc | 08/06 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.30 $ | +83.3 % | +75.0 % | -33.2 % | −42.8 % | +19.6 % | 94 | 42 | 10.5 % | 9.8 % | 1.49 | — | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | — | — | -40.9 | — | 79.5 % | -29.0 % | -66.9 % | -17.3 % | 0.18 | — | +1.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 57.1 % | 3.8 % | 3.2 (5) | |
| ACRS Aclaris Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.70 $ | +63.5 % | +65.1 % | +50.8 % | −4.7 % | +156.8 % | 94 | 42 | 5.9 % | 5.5 % | 0.88 | — | 0.0 | 62.4 | — | — | — | 0.3 | — | -757.7 % | 0.0 % | -48.4 % | -29.0 % | — | — | -58.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.9 | 79.7 % | 11.6 % | 4.8 (12) |
| AVR Anteris Technologies Global Corp. | 08/10 | — | 61 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.60 $ | +106.0 % | +80.8 % | +28.7 % | −6.4 % | +129.5 % | 94 | 42 | 6.4 % | 6.9 % | 0.73 | — | 0.0 | 249.1 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 75.0 % | 0.0 % | -59.2 % | -42.5 % | — | — | -29.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 20.7 | 66.1 % | 9.8 % | 4.6 (5) |
| LCUT Lifetime Brands Inc | 08/06 | +27 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 8.50 $ | +117.0 % | +138.9 % | +166.3 % | −14.7 % | +48.8 % | 94 | 86 | 9.0 % | 9.0 % | 1.00 | — | 7.8 | 0.3 | — | 9.4 | 0.56 | 5.7 | — | 37.3 % | 4.8 % | -13.0 % | 2.6 % | — | — | -5.1 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 7.1 % | 6.0 | 68.2 % | 11.0 % | 5.0 (1) |
| RCUS Arcus Biosciences Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 0 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 18.90 $ | +18.3 % | +34.4 % | -9.5 % | −3.8 % | +122.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | 20.3 | 5.8 | — | — | 4.0 | -788.2 % | -324.8 % | 0.0 % | -70.0 % | -30.4 % | 0.22 | 52.6 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 72.4 % | 16.8 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| TSHA Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | 08/11 | +87 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.10 $ | +24.7 % | +13.9 % | -19.4 % | −14.9 % | +217.1 % | 93 | 50 | 7.2 % | 6.9 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 214.2 | — | — | — | -0.6 | -1,774.4 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -97.3 % | -23.8 % | — | 70.6 % | +17.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 95.8 % | 16.0 % | 4.8 (13) | |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 14.20 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -42.0 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 10.2 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| GSAT Globalstar, Inc. | 08/06 | +150 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 5 of 9 | 10.8 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 83.80 $ | +30.9 % | +28.3 % | +52.4 % | −5.6 % | +7.3 % | 93 | 42 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 1.45 | — | 9.2 | 38.5 | 31.4 | 160.9 | 0.50 | 117.8 | 16.3 % | 62.3 % | -18.5 % | -2.5 % | 0.4 % | 1.54 | 14.4 % | +9.0 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 26.3 % | 7.9 % | 3.7 (3) |
| EWTX Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +137 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 3 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 37.70 $ | +56.5 % | +49.9 % | +108.5 % | −5.1 % | +29.9 % | 93 | 42 | 7.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.36 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.4 | — | — | -2.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -38.1 % | -25.0 % | 0.01 | 95.1 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.8 | 113.9 % | 15.3 % | 4.5 (14) |
| LASR nLIGHT Inc | 08/06 | +113 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 36.50 $ | +77.1 % | +65.4 % | +8.4 % | −28.2 % | +113.3 % | 93 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.0 % | 2.37 | — | 54.6 | 6.6 | 4.5 | 49.5 | 1.78 | 558.5 | -0.5 % | 31.5 % | -4.0 % | -4.6 % | -2.2 % | 0.08 | 83.2 % | +31.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.0 | 92.1 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (9) |
| CGEM Cullinan Oncology LLC | 08/06 | +14 % | 76 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.80 $ | +71.5 % | +79.5 % | +72.4 % | −1.5 % | +121.8 % | 93 | 42 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.04 | — | 6.7 | — | — | — | — | -1.5 | — | — | 0.0 % | -48.2 % | -31.4 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.2 | 107.8 % | 16.5 % | 4.9 (12) |
| JBIO Jade Biosciences, Inc. | 08/12 | -21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 14.60 $ | +42.4 % | +33.8 % | +42.1 % | −22.1 % | +243.3 % | 93 | 42 | 9.6 % | 9.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 3.0 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -89.2 % | -33.6 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.0 | 84.8 % | 23.3 % | 5.0 (10) |
| CLDT Chatham Lodging Trust REIT | 08/05 | +22 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.7 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 15.00 $ | +100.8 % | +98.8 % | +144.3 % | −2.2 % | -1.4 % | 93 | 19 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 1.13 | 769.6 | 238.1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 2.28 | 11.5 | — | 49.1 % | 4.0 % | 1.2 % | 1.6 % | 0.61 | — | -7.0 % | 4 | 2.7 % | 97.5 % | 4.1 | 97.8 % | 2.7 % | 4.0 (4) |
| MRVI Maravai Lifesciences Holdings Inc | 08/10 | -20 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.50 $ | +65.2 % | +93.6 % | +129.0 % | −1.6 % | +0.0 % | 93 | 19 | 5.9 % | 5.5 % | 0.54 | — | 370.4 | 13.0 | 4.9 | — | — | 1.8 | — | 35.7 % | -37.1 % | -41.0 % | -5.7 % | 1.28 | — | -28.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 88.5 % | 11.0 % | 4.1 (9) |
| WEST Westrock Coffee Company | 08/06 | -6 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 9.50 $ | +123.1 % | +98.3 % | +120.0 % | −2.4 % | +1.0 % | 93 | 50 | 7.4 % | 6.7 % | 0.89 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | — | — | 36.8 | — | 12.5 % | -4.9 % | -24.0 % | -0.1 % | — | — | +39.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 49.5 % | 15.4 % | 5.0 (4) |
| FATE Fate Therapeutics Inc | 08/11 | -19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 2.00 $ | +119.8 % | +139.6 % | +48.9 % | −35.1 % | +173.5 % | 93 | 42 | 12.1 % | 11.5 % | 2.53 | — | 0.0 | 35.5 | — | — | — | -2.6 | — | -1,200.6 % | 0.0 % | -55.5 % | -26.2 % | — | — | -51.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.5 | 72.8 % | 10.1 % | 3.8 (11) | |
| CCCC C4 Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -23 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.20 $ | +120.9 % | +109.1 % | +23.0 % | −4.3 % | +328.6 % | 93 | 42 | 7.7 % | 9.3 % | 3.08 | — | 0.0 | 10.4 | 1.5 | — | — | -0.4 | — | 86.3 % | -289.4 % | -48.4 % | -19.3 % | 0.25 | — | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 85.1 % | 33.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| FTRE Fortrea Holdings Inc. | 08/05 | -17 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 21.00 $ | -4.6 % | -1.0 % | +91.4 % | −5.1 % | -16.2 % | 92 | 13 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.91 | — | 12.2 | 0.7 | — | 10.1 | 0.34 | 38.0 | 0.5 % | 19.3 % | -3.2 % | -64.6 % | 0.6 % | — | 19.6 % | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 110.4 % | 15.5 % | 3.9 (13) | |
| GH Guardant Health Inc | 07/29 | +89 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 23.2 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 175.00 $ | +28.1 % | +50.2 % | +76.9 % | −2.0 % | +13.2 % | 92 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | 1.58 | — | 0.0 | 19.6 | 67.4 | — | — | -5.4 | -40.2 % | 65.0 % | -38.3 % | -4,584.5 % | -18.1 % | -6.60 | -9.5 % | +32.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 106.0 % | 9.3 % | 4.7 (26) | |
| INSW International Seaways Inc | 08/05 | +79 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 104.80 $ | +102.2 % | +76.8 % | +140.5 % | −12.1 % | +12.8 % | 92 | 95 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | -0.10 | — | 16.9 | 4.1 | — | 15.9 | — | 6.2 | 61.3 % | 72.5 % | 61.8 % | 26.9 % | 15.8 % | — | 76.4 % | -11.4 % | 5 | 7.2 % | 94.0 % | 11.0 | 80.8 % | 9.5 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| MRX Marex Group plc | 08/12 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 68.40 $ | +74.6 % | +49.3 % | +116.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.5 % | 92 | 79 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | -0.02 | 15.4 | 7.2 | 0.9 | 3.6 | — | — | 5.6 | 13.1 % | 70.1 % | 12.2 % | 29.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 3.7 % | +25.4 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 11.9 % | 4.2 | 75.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.40 $ | — | — | +129.3 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 26.5 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 3.2 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| ETON Eton Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +249 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 51.00 $ | +98.0 % | +116.2 % | +182.1 % | −2.4 % | +38.0 % | 92 | 26 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | — | 21.6 | 13.3 | 47.5 | 95.9 | — | 68.9 | — | 61.4 % | 12.0 % | -5.4 % | 11.9 % | 0.40 | — | +104.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 65.4 % | 8.9 % | 5.0 (4) |
| RAPP Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 25.40 $ | +28.1 % | +30.6 % | -13.1 % | −8.0 % | +203.5 % | 92 | 42 | 6.0 % | 6.1 % | 1.22 | — | 0.0 | 59.8 | 3.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -109.4 % | 0.0 % | -28.3 % | -25.8 % | 0.02 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.1 | 109.6 % | 10.5 % | 4.9 (16) | |
| BCAX Bicara Therapeutics Inc. | 08/11 | — | 81 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.00 $ | +48.5 % | +69.9 % | -51.2 % | −5.8 % | +263.9 % | 92 | 42 | 6.8 % | 5.8 % | -0.69 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.2 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -32.3 % | -26.1 % | 0.00 | — | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.5 | 104.3 % | 22.5 % | 4.6 (14) |
| ULCC Frontier Group Holdings Inc | 08/04 | -7 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 6.50 $ | +53.9 % | +55.0 % | +92.5 % | −4.1 % | +2.2 % | 92 | 52 | 7.3 % | 7.6 % | 2.65 | — | 9.8 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 13.9 | — | 100.0 | — | 0.5 % | -9.3 % | -92.4 % | -5.3 % | 23.64 | — | -1.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.7 | 55.2 % | 40.1 % | 2.8 (12) |
| IMUX Immunic Inc | 08/06 | +0 % | 82 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.60 $ | +182.2 % | +163.9 % | -5.8 % | −4.4 % | +467.0 % | 92 | 42 | 6.7 % | 8.8 % | 1.45 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.2 | — | — | 0.0 % | -142.9 % | -66.8 % | — | — | -100.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 46.9 % | 16.1 % | 5.0 (12) |
| ROIV Roivant Sciences Ltd | 08/10 | +76 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 25.2 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 36.00 $ | +48.4 % | +54.4 % | +79.5 % | −1.9 % | +34.0 % | 91 | 2 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 1.10 | — | 0.0 | 3,357.6 | 5.3 | — | — | 0.7 | -14,675.1 % | -9,610.9 % | 0.0 % | -7.6 % | -16.3 % | 0.02 | 79.0 % | -71.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 | 75.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (13) |
| TIGO Millicom International Cellular SA | 08/06 | +180 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 13.1 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 77.50 $ | +64.9 % | +77.5 % | +73.7 % | −6.6 % | +20.8 % | 91 | 17 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 10.8 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 0.27 | 7.1 | 21.8 % | 76.6 % | 9.2 % | 37.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.74 | 15.1 % | +0.3 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 109.3 % | 4.0 | 46.2 % | 2.8 % | 3.1 (8) | |
| KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 46.50 $ | +94.9 % | +106.1 % | +25.2 % | −4.8 % | +65.3 % | 91 | 17 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 0.94 | 56.8 | 17.4 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 927.0 | — | 12.1 | 33.7 % | 63.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.06 | 26.1 % | +12.8 % | 7 | 4.3 % | 118.8 % | 4.2 | 91.3 % | 10.4 % | 4.7 (15) |
| DHC Diversified Healthcare Trust | 08/03 | +127 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Uses AI | — | — | Real Estate | 7.60 $ | +89.0 % | +97.1 % | +82.7 % | −0.5 % | +30.1 % | 91 | 9 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 2.27 | — | 16.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 1.89 | 33.3 | -1.3 % | 18.6 % | -17.7 % | -17.9 % | -0.4 % | 1.49 | 38.0 % | +2.8 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 2.3 % | 1.6 | 84.3 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| GHM Graham Corporation | 08/04 | +251 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 1 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 73.90 $ | +70.9 % | +69.7 % | +13.5 % | −1.0 % | +79.4 % | 91 | 50 | 6.2 % | 6.7 % | 1.08 | — | 36.6 | 3.3 | — | — | 2.03 | 34.5 | 1.3 % | 23.4 % | 4.5 % | 9.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.4 % | +16.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 80.2 % | 9.6 % | 4.3 (6) |
| LIND Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 08/03 | +50 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 32.80 $ | +78.7 % | +94.4 % | +204.0 % | −1.1 % | +0.6 % | 91 | 94 | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 2.24 | — | 59.2 | 2.6 | 191.9 | 17.9 | — | 25.0 | 7.5 % | 46.7 % | -2.1 % | -1,946.9 % | 4.1 % | -3.50 | -19.3 % | +19.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 75.0 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (6) |
| OMER Omeros Corporation | 08/13 | -8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 1 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.30 $ | -39.0 % | -35.5 % | +143.3 % | −39.3 % | +53.6 % | 91 | 42 | 10.1 % | 8.1 % | 2.57 | 12.5 | 68.0 | 34.7 | 13.8 | — | 0.81 | 126.9 | — | 38.3 % | 324.9 % | -576.3 % | -18.7 % | -4.91 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.8 | 44.5 % | 16.3 % | 4.3 (3) |
| ARMP Armata Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 3.10 $ | +11.6 % | +0.8 % | -42.0 % | −60.2 % | +400.0 % | 91 | 42 | 11.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.41 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 14.4 | — | -217.4 % | 0.0 % | -3,439.4 % | -25.8 % | — | — | -5.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -52.2 | 10.5 % | 8.6 % | 4.0 (1) |
| AVTX Avalo Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 3 | E 20 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.30 $ | -1.8 % | +2.0 % | -59.4 % | −25.8 % | +415.5 % | 91 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.4 % | 0.70 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.2 | — | -81,174.6 % | 0.0 % | -88.8 % | -18.5 % | — | — | -86.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.4 | 76.6 % | 22.3 % | 4.9 (14) |
| ESOA Energy Services Of America Corp | 08/10 | +201 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 9.30 $ | +126.3 % | +137.4 % | -16.6 % | −6.2 % | +166.0 % | 91 | 91 | 5.3 % | 5.4 % | 1.29 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 32.0 | — | 6.3 | — | 11.8 % | 2.2 % | 13.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.46 | — | +16.8 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 23.3 % | 5.7 | 55.5 % | 3.8 % | 5.0 (3) |
| ALKS Alkermes Plc | 08/04 | +15 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 1 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 45.70 $ | +71.8 % | +84.2 % | +46.2 % | −1.6 % | +24.1 % | 90 | 9 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.27 | 54.0 | 133.3 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 34.3 | 1.96 | 38.4 | -0.2 % | 87.2 % | 4.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.90 | 41.1 % | -5.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 110.5 % | 14.7 % | 4.3 (20) |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 36.40 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +23.5 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 19.2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 129.9 | 133.0 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 08/04 | +48 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 24.30 $ | +92.3 % | +102.9 % | +33.3 % | −1.3 % | +35.8 % | 90 | 71 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.12 | — | 22.4 | 5.7 | — | 28.8 | 14.76 | 21.8 | 17.3 % | 79.4 % | 13.9 % | 21.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 34.8 % | +11.0 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 27.3 % | 7.7 | 103.9 % | 19.1 % | 4.2 (6) |
| IOVA Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -15 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 109 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 8.80 $ | +62.6 % | +46.7 % | +307.1 % | −25.2 % | -2.7 % | 90 | 42 | 7.9 % | 8.3 % | 0.76 | — | 0.0 | 11.6 | — | — | — | -8.7 | — | 48.4 % | -89.1 % | -47.5 % | -20.3 % | — | — | +60.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.3 | 67.5 % | 13.9 % | 4.4 (10) | |
| PAYS Paysign Inc | 08/04 | +67 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 15.10 $ | +44.5 % | +55.2 % | +178.5 % | −13.1 % | +0.7 % | 90 | 84 | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.83 | — | 33.1 | 8.5 | — | 12.3 | — | 29.6 | — | 61.0 % | 15.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | — | +40.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 47.3 % | 5.1 % | 4.6 (5) |
| CLPT Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 08/11 | +61 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 3 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +35.5 % | +34.1 % | -57.2 % | −40.3 % | +161.1 % | 90 | 42 | 11.6 % | 9.0 % | 1.29 | — | 12.1 | 6.4 | 16.3 | — | 0.61 | -7.1 | — | 62.6 % | -81.8 % | -149.7 % | -24.4 % | 3.38 | — | +17.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 50.6 % | 16.2 % | 5.0 (2) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 92.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +69.0 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| FSTR LB Foster Company | 08/10 | +74 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 36.50 $ | +63.0 % | +59.5 % | +33.9 % | −2.6 % | +25.0 % | 90 | 4 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.14 | 35.1 | 17.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 9.2 | 0.48 | 12.7 | — | 21.9 % | 2.0 % | 6.4 % | 5.3 % | 0.48 | — | +1.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 72.3 % | 4.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| HSHP Himalaya Shipping Ltd. | 08/14 | +61 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 15.40 $ | +71.0 % | +58.7 % | +123.5 % | −17.9 % | +0.0 % | 90 | 97 | 4.0 % | 3.9 % | 0.93 | — | 9.1 | 5.1 | — | 12.0 | — | 10.9 | — | 81.6 % | 31.4 % | 18.3 % | 7.4 % | — | — | +6.7 % | 7 | 20.1 % | 86.6 % | 4.3 | 47.7 % | 4.8 % | 4.0 (1) |
| MG Mistras Group Inc | 08/05 | +56 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 8 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 20.20 $ | +50.8 % | +38.6 % | +111.2 % | −4.4 % | +13.9 % | 90 | 21 | 3.7 % | 3.8 % | 0.91 | — | 15.9 | 0.9 | — | 20.0 | 1.00 | 10.3 | — | 31.6 % | 3.7 % | 10.4 % | 6.4 % | — | — | -0.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 62.5 % | 5.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| NNBR NN Inc | 08/05 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 3.70 $ | +125.0 % | +204.2 % | +117.5 % | −17.3 % | +90.5 % | 90 | 42 | 12.4 % | 9.4 % | 2.66 | — | 14.3 | 0.4 | 7.7 | 93.3 | 0.83 | 21.1 | — | 15.1 % | -6.2 % | -21.9 % | -1.8 % | 1.52 | — | -9.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 93.3 % | 2.0 | 56.5 % | 4.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| SPIR Spire Global Inc | 08/12 | +124 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | — | Industrials | 8.70 $ | +132.5 % | +114.7 % | -21.5 % | −38.3 % | +129.4 % | 90 | 42 | 9.1 % | 11.1 % | 2.81 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 3.7 | — | — | 7.8 | — | 37.9 % | -145.2 % | 101.2 % | -22.0 % | 0.13 | — | -35.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.1 | 39.9 % | 10.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| ZURA Zura Bio Limited | 08/13 | -21 % | 82 % | Stage 1 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.00 $ | -17.8 % | +25.1 % | +2.6 % | −39.0 % | +427.8 % | 90 | 42 | 9.7 % | 8.0 % | 0.01 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -2.3 | — | — | 0.0 % | -41.0 % | -31.2 % | — | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.1 | 78.6 % | 13.1 % | 4.9 (7) |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 313.50 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +60.5 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 41.2 | 25.1 | 23.2 | 6.4 | 65.1 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Minervini/Qullamaggie Power Trend: the daily low has stayed above the 21-day EMA for at least 10 days, the 21-EMA has been above the 50-day SMA for at least 5 days, and the 50-SMA is rising — the condition in which trend traders are fully invested. When the Power Trend ends, they reduce risk.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 4, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 1667 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 4, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- CANSLIM Type RS
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
- Near 52-Week High
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
- Strength on Stress Days
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.