Momentum & Trend
Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
293 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Webster's swing trading universe (original 2020 formula): the liquid base selection for swing trades — price ≥ $10, average volume (50 days) ≥ 600,000 shares, average dollar volume ≥ $60M, RS rating ≥ 60, and 3/6-month RS each ≥ 30. Deliberately loose: not a tight selection screen but the watchlist universe from which swing traders fish their setups.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICR Vicor Corporation | 07/28 | +178 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 191.10 $ | +206.7 % | +238.2 % | +126.6 % | −10.2 % | +80.0 % | 99 | 96 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.38 | 58.4 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 186.2 | — | 52.7 | 15.0 % | 60.6 % | 32.2 % | 20.5 % | 10.8 % | 0.01 | 93.7 % | +13.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.2 | 63.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| MXL MaxLinear Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 67.50 $ | +411.1 % | +518.4 % | +370.8 % | −11.1 % | +24.7 % | 99 | 8 | 10.9 % | 11.9 % | 3.94 | — | 24.9 | 9.2 | 11.5 | — | 0.39 | 160.9 | -12.2 % | 58.0 % | -4.5 % | -27.9 % | -0.4 % | 0.33 | 58.9 % | +29.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 87.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.2 (11) | |
| SYRE Spyre Therapeutics Inc. | 08/04 | +290 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 96.60 $ | +196.2 % | +172.8 % | +315.3 % | −13.1 % | +22.6 % | 99 | 1 | 7.6 % | 6.7 % | 3.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 16.0 | — | — | -8.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -31.1 % | -19.8 % | — | 87.8 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.5 | 93.2 % | 15.4 % | 4.8 (18) |
| AEHR Aehr Test Systems | 07/14 | +52 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 122 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 54.90 $ | +407.1 % | +329.4 % | +126.7 % | −22.0 % | +98.4 % | 99 | 4 | 11.7 % | 12.5 % | 3.48 | — | 73.5 | 34.5 | 11.3 | — | 0.53 | 29.8 | -41.0 % | 35.3 % | -14.2 % | -8.7 % | -4.5 % | 0.07 | 88.4 % | -11.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.6 | 73.3 % | 16.8 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| ERAS Erasca Inc | 08/11 | +154 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | Stage 2 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 14.40 $ | +305.1 % | +433.2 % | +534.8 % | −38.4 % | +59.7 % | 99 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.62 | — | 0.0 | — | 11.4 | — | — | -1.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -69.9 % | -21.4 % | 0.12 | 85.3 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 93.3 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (9) | |
| AXTI AXT Inc | 07/30 | +758 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 150 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 6 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 55.10 $ | +376.5 % | +376.1 % | +761.1 % | −51.8 % | +42.2 % | 99 | 13 | 14.0 % | 14.6 % | 1.86 | — | 23.8 | 28.8 | 12.7 | — | 12.09 | 222.2 | — | 32.2 % | 3.2 % | -5.0 % | 0.3 % | 0.26 | — | -11.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 58.1 % | 17.2 % | 4.4 (5) |
| TTMI TTM Technologies Inc | 07/29 | +498 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 82.90 $ | +208.9 % | +157.3 % | +33.8 % | −5.9 % | +124.1 % | 98 | 50 | 7.5 % | 8.3 % | 2.14 | 63.3 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 586.1 | 0.36 | 19.0 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 7.0 % | 11.4 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | 46.2 % | +19.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 96.0 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| DOCN DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +102 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 4 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 89.70 $ | +226.6 % | +204.8 % | +152.5 % | −22.5 % | +63.3 % | 98 | 11 | 8.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.70 | 37.4 | 48.8 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 500.3 | 1.54 | 31.0 | 14.2 % | 57.2 % | 23.3 % | 70.0 % | 3.9 % | 1.68 | 34.5 % | +15.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 94.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (17) |
| VIAV Viavi Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +127 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 29.90 $ | +180.4 % | +159.6 % | +138.3 % | −16.5 % | +81.4 % | 98 | 9 | 8.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.21 | — | 19.2 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 90.6 | 1.34 | 46.9 | 12.2 % | 60.9 % | -2.0 % | -7.0 % | 4.6 % | 7.85 | 33.5 % | +8.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -85.0 | 97.3 % | 4.9 % | 4.6 (8) |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | 08/06 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 6.6 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 59.40 $ | +162.3 % | +124.0 % | +28.0 % | −16.4 % | +115.5 % | 98 | 98 | 8.9 % | 9.3 % | 5.92 | — | 138.9 | 20.6 | 4.5 | — | — | 11.6 | -521.5 % | 62.3 % | -188.6 % | -27.4 % | -9.7 % | 0.36 | 52.9 % | -90.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 80.5 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (23) | |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| WULF Terawulf Inc | 08/14 | +500 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.70 $ | +150.5 % | +107.8 % | -12.1 % | −12.7 % | +139.7 % | 98 | 42 | 8.4 % | 8.3 % | 4.25 | — | 769.2 | 35.6 | 34.4 | — | — | 75.5 | -366.2 % | 69.3 % | 0.0 % | -2,216.0 % | -4.8 % | -67.46 | -1.1 % | +20.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 82.5 % | 30.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| VSH Vishay Intertechnology Inc | 08/05 | +42 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Semiconductors | Uses AI | — | Technology | 26.70 $ | +309.9 % | +277.5 % | +73.4 % | −13.8 % | +35.5 % | 98 | 3 | 10.5 % | 10.5 % | 1.80 | 2,326.4 | 15.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 44.9 | 1.53 | 11.4 | 2.4 % | 20.0 % | 0.9 % | 0.1 % | 0.8 % | 0.53 | 48.7 % | +4.5 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 137.9 % | 6.9 | 109.0 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 07/27 | +70 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 49.70 $ | +340.7 % | +399.2 % | +91.3 % | −3.5 % | +137.6 % | 98 | 17 | 8.9 % | 8.7 % | 1.86 | — | 7.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | — | 0.21 | 18.8 | 2.1 % | 15.8 % | -1.1 % | -22.5 % | 2.1 % | 1.52 | 33.9 % | -2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 102.9 % | 11.0 % | 4.8 (6) | |
| LQDA Liquidia Technologies Inc | 08/11 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 45.10 $ | +114.7 % | +109.9 % | +100.4 % | −1.7 % | +19.0 % | 98 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 0.61 | 257.7 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 35.9 | 26.6 | — | 21.4 | 46.3 % | 92.5 % | 30.7 % | 28.2 % | 27.0 % | 1.70 | 27.0 % | +1,031.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 70.2 % | 17.5 % | 4.3 (8) |
| ORKA Oruka Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | +78 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 96.90 $ | +175.2 % | +188.0 % | +250.1 % | −4.8 % | +62.7 % | 98 | 42 | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | -0.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 12.3 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -27.3 % | -13.0 % | 0.00 | 96.5 % | +1,105.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.0 | 89.1 % | 17.1 % | 4.9 (13) |
| DFTX Definium Therapeutics, Inc. | 07/30 | +332 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 1 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 36.30 $ | +170.2 % | +246.6 % | +194.0 % | −4.7 % | +99.9 % | 98 | 50 | 14.0 % | 8.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | — | 17.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -94.7 % | -20.6 % | — | 69.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 65.6 % | 7.5 % | 4.7 (19) | |
| PENG Penguin Solutions, Inc. | 07/07 | +53 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 7 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 51.90 $ | +242.3 % | +236.2 % | +162.6 % | −13.7 % | +65.0 % | 98 | 50 | 11.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.86 | 89.9 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 8.1 | — | — | 15.9 | 7.8 % | 27.6 % | 10.4 % | 9.6 % | 5.1 % | 0.94 | 34.2 % | +16.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 117.0 % | 18.5 % | 4.4 (8) | |
| TNGX Tango Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +91 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 94 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 22.70 $ | +220.4 % | +274.3 % | +187.7 % | −12.4 % | +107.4 % | 98 | 50 | 6.5 % | 9.4 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 68.7 | — | — | — | -0.9 | -206.2 % | -148.4 % | -229.9 % | -38.4 % | -13.0 % | — | 89.8 % | +48.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 113.9 % | 26.9 % | 4.8 (13) |
| ICHR Ichor Holdings Ltd | 11/02 | +53 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 38.90 $ | +400.3 % | +460.1 % | +80.0 % | −6.5 % | +112.6 % | 98 | 28 | 9.2 % | 8.9 % | 1.79 | — | 11.2 | 1.4 | — | — | 0.16 | 210.9 | 1.1 % | 12.7 % | -4.0 % | -7.4 % | 0.4 % | — | 68.7 % | +11.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 95.3 % | 8.4 % | 4.6 (8) |
| BAND Bandwidth Inc | 10/29 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 47.30 $ | +241.3 % | +304.3 % | +216.7 % | −31.1 % | +37.1 % | 98 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.7 % | 3.01 | — | 23.0 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 15.3 | — | 31.6 | -2.2 % | 37.2 % | 0.3 % | -1.4 % | -0.9 % | 1.04 | 41.2 % | +0.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 80.1 % | 17.2 % | 3.9 (7) | |
| COHR Coherent Inc | 08/12 | +239 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 41.7 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 210.30 $ | +106.5 % | +104.4 % | +71.8 % | −7.4 % | +67.9 % | 97 | 82 | 9.9 % | 9.3 % | 2.11 | 90.1 | 22.7 | 5.9 | 3.7 | — | 0.92 | 29.0 | 13.6 % | 37.5 % | 11.3 % | 4.7 % | 3.4 % | 0.55 | 61.8 % | +23.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 217.0 | 89.5 % | 5.6 % | 4.4 (25) |
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| CIEN Ciena Corp | — | +340 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 45.4 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 320.70 $ | +96.6 % | +99.3 % | +69.7 % | −24.0 % | +46.1 % | 97 | 98 | 7.8 % | 7.5 % | 1.29 | 100.5 | 31.3 | 7.5 | 14.9 | 63.2 | 0.32 | 47.5 | 15.2 % | 44.1 % | 10.9 % | 15.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.67 | 47.9 % | +18.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 98.0 % | 4.3 % | 4.3 (21) |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 39.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 191.30 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +225.0 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 27.3 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| SMTC Semtech Corporation | — | +192 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 11.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 127.40 $ | +121.6 % | +106.7 % | +87.9 % | −8.5 % | +50.3 % | 97 | 67 | 8.4 % | 9.0 % | 2.42 | — | 23.4 | 10.9 | 19.7 | 73.3 | 3.39 | 125.1 | 9.3 % | 52.9 % | 13.1 % | -5.8 % | 5.8 % | 4.80 | 39.8 % | +15.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 109.3 % | 7.8 % | 4.8 (16) |
| FORM FormFactor Inc | 07/29 | +126 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 87.50 $ | +156.0 % | +147.9 % | +104.2 % | −6.5 % | +38.0 % | 97 | 91 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 1.18 | 83.2 | 28.2 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 54.9 | 1.39 | 42.7 | 17.7 % | 46.2 % | 12.8 % | 6.8 % | 7.4 % | 0.04 | 84.3 % | +2.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 98.8 % | 5.9 % | 4.2 (10) |
| AMKR Amkor Technology Inc | 07/27 | +84 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 9.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 39.50 $ | +120.3 % | +102.6 % | +26.9 % | −11.4 % | +69.2 % | 97 | 92 | 9.2 % | 8.8 % | 2.22 | 18.6 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | — | 0.76 | 6.6 | 6.0 % | 15.5 % | 7.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.6 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +6.2 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.6 | 51.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.1 (11) |
| POWL Powell Industries Inc | 08/04 | +468 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Threatened | — | Industrials | 156.30 $ | +174.6 % | +151.1 % | +24.0 % | −49.5 % | +59.2 % | 97 | 31 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.17 | 30.1 | 24.7 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 23.3 | 1.76 | 22.2 | 19.4 % | 30.1 % | 16.5 % | 29.9 % | 11.6 % | 0.00 | 60.1 % | +9.1 % | 7 | 0.2 % | 6.9 % | 11.3 | 95.4 % | 12.8 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| ACMR Acm Research Inc | 08/05 | +247 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 45.50 $ | +151.3 % | +196.5 % | +16.9 % | −4.1 % | +117.6 % | 97 | 24 | 10.7 % | 10.4 % | 2.09 | 32.8 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | — | — | 9.3 | 15.6 % | 43.8 % | 14.5 % | 7.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.21 | 51.6 % | +15.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.7 | 74.2 % | 6.4 % | 4.5 (10) | |
| VECO Veeco Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +70 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 38.90 $ | +161.9 % | +137.1 % | +45.9 % | −12.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 3 | 8.7 % | 8.0 % | 1.36 | 90.4 | 13.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 28.9 | 0.81 | 48.0 | -0.4 % | 37.9 % | 3.4 % | 2.7 % | 1.4 % | 0.39 | 65.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 110.7 % | 16.2 % | 4.0 (4) |
| COHU Cohu Inc | 07/30 | +21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 50.80 $ | +176.6 % | +189.3 % | +122.4 % | −5.0 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 5 | 7.9 % | 7.4 % | 1.51 | — | 25.5 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 42.9 | 1.15 | 100.4 | -8.3 % | 44.0 % | -7.4 % | -7.0 % | -1.8 % | 0.43 | 62.3 % | +12.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 109.5 % | 22.9 % | 4.9 (8) | |
| RLAY Relay Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +16 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.40 $ | +106.1 % | +128.2 % | +166.4 % | −5.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 42 | 6.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.73 | — | 0.0 | 382.7 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -2,619.7 % | -2,497.6 % | 0.0 % | -40.0 % | -22.9 % | — | 91.8 % | +53.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 87.0 % | 24.8 % | 4.8 (13) |
| FCEL FuelCell Energy Inc | — | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 131 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 11.20 $ | +198.5 % | +239.8 % | +48.9 % | −29.0 % | +70.2 % | 97 | 42 | 20.4 % | 18.0 % | 2.46 | — | 17.1 | 5.5 | 1.0 | — | 0.36 | 3,082.7 | — | -32.4 % | -113.6 % | -30.7 % | -7.9 % | 0.22 | — | +41.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 38.6 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 (11) | |
| MRAM Everspin Technologies Inc | 08/05 | +58 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 13.60 $ | +143.0 % | +142.3 % | +33.0 % | −57.6 % | +99.2 % | 97 | 26 | 11.4 % | 13.3 % | 1.89 | — | 27.2 | 4.9 | — | — | — | 67.1 | — | 52.3 % | -4.2 % | 0.4 % | -7.2 % | — | — | +9.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 63.5 % | 14.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| FLEX Flex Ltd | 07/23 | +225 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 32.5 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 86.50 $ | +151.3 % | +151.1 % | +35.2 % | −3.3 % | +90.5 % | 96 | 63 | 7.5 % | 6.7 % | 1.66 | 33.2 | 16.4 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 0.94 | 15.2 | 5.7 % | 9.5 % | 3.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.4 % | 1.14 | 23.3 % | +8.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 101.2 % | 2.4 % | 4.7 (11) |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| MKSI MKS Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +98 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 14.8 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 202.00 $ | +144.0 % | +155.0 % | +45.6 % | −2.7 % | +91.8 % | 96 | 78 | 6.7 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | 39.2 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 1.32 | 16.5 | 16.1 % | 46.9 % | 10.1 % | 12.7 % | 5.0 % | 17.45 | 32.2 % | +9.6 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 9.7 % | 4.7 | 104.9 % | 8.6 % | 4.4 (14) |
| ARWR Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +42 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 8.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 59.90 $ | +20.3 % | +14.8 % | +50.1 % | −6.2 % | +82.6 % | 96 | 58 | 4.9 % | 5.1 % | 1.30 | — | 111.1 | 12.6 | 13.8 | — | — | 27.9 | -191.6 % | 100.0 % | -47.8 % | -42.4 % | -8.1 % | 2.24 | 27.1 % | +23,258.2 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 88.6 % | 10.6 % | 4.6 (15) |
| APLD Applied Digital Corporation | 07/29 | +153 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 17.80 $ | +84.6 % | +46.9 % | -43.6 % | −19.3 % | +206.1 % | 96 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.9 % | 6.00 | — | 526.3 | — | 2.9 | — | 1.83 | -7.4 | -20.5 % | 21.7 % | -53.0 % | -5.6 % | -2.0 % | 1.79 | 25.3 % | +57.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 71.9 % | 23.9 % | 4.6 (16) | |
| VSAT ViaSat Inc | 08/04 | +22 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 10.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Uses AI | — | Technology | 77.00 $ | +85.4 % | +118.2 % | +99.1 % | −33.2 % | +32.7 % | 96 | 73 | 9.0 % | 9.1 % | 1.76 | — | 144.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 13.2 | 0.26 | 8.0 | -1.8 % | 33.2 % | -0.6 % | 0.1 % | 0.4 % | 2.29 | 30.6 % | +2.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 98.3 % | 10.1 % | 4.4 (11) | |
| GTX Garrett Motion Inc | 07/23 | +124 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.90 $ | +94.9 % | +102.6 % | +33.5 % | −0.6 % | +56.2 % | 96 | 80 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 12.0 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | — | 8.0 | 14.1 % | 20.8 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | 14.1 % | -1.88 | -32.9 % | +3.1 % | 2 | 1.5 % | 17.3 % | 2.6 | 96.1 % | 4.2 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| APGE Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 135.10 $ | +76.0 % | +69.8 % | +254.0 % | −0.4 % | -0.4 % | 96 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -20.3 % | 0.01 | 97.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.3 | 131.6 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (9) |
| TWST Twist Bioscience Corp | 08/03 | +131 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 152.80 $ | +168.0 % | +192.9 % | +438.5 % | −1.8 % | -3.0 % | 96 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | 22.0 | 18.8 | — | — | -35.3 | -34.9 % | 52.0 % | -31.7 % | -18.2 % | -13.1 % | 0.21 | 67.3 % | +20.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 123.8 % | 20.1 % | 4.1 (13) | |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 50.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +68.7 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.8 | 45.9 | 65.1 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| DNTH Dianthus Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | +247 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 82.40 $ | +112.4 % | +121.7 % | +144.5 % | −5.1 % | +68.8 % | 96 | 50 | 5.9 % | 6.6 % | 0.18 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.3 | -10,050.3 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.7 % | -17.7 % | — | 96.4 % | -67.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.6 | 120.4 % | 18.4 % | 4.9 (18) |
| RIOT Riot Platforms, Inc. | 07/30 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 12.80 $ | +126.4 % | +99.4 % | -38.0 % | −8.4 % | +105.8 % | 95 | 74 | 7.9 % | 7.5 % | 3.76 | — | 20.9 | 7.2 | 2.0 | — | — | 34.9 | -280.5 % | 28.3 % | -196.3 % | -32.5 % | -21.2 % | 0.39 | 69.7 % | +71.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 81.6 % | 15.5 % | 4.6 (22) | |
| MTSI MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 08/06 | +176 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 19.0 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 234.40 $ | +117.3 % | +111.9 % | +55.6 % | −6.9 % | +52.7 % | 95 | 75 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 1.76 | 89.0 | 34.5 | 16.4 | 11.3 | 100.8 | 2.05 | 49.7 | 17.6 % | 56.5 % | 20.7 % | 13.5 % | 6.4 % | 0.35 | 70.4 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 99.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.4 (16) |
| ONTO Onto Innovation Inc | 08/06 | +67 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 11.0 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 201.60 $ | +100.1 % | +117.1 % | +47.1 % | −2.5 % | +79.0 % | 95 | 15 | 8.1 % | 7.3 % | 1.58 | 87.4 | 16.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 43.8 | 0.56 | 39.1 | 16.8 % | 55.5 % | 11.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 89.0 % | +1.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.2 | 100.4 % | 7.7 % | 4.8 (12) |
| GFS Globalfoundries Inc | 08/04 | +15 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 23.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 41.90 $ | +138.8 % | +126.9 % | +34.0 % | −7.0 % | +59.2 % | 95 | 14 | 6.4 % | 7.2 % | 1.77 | 25.2 | 17.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 21.6 | 0.68 | 11.0 | 11.0 % | 27.1 % | 10.3 % | 6.8 % | 3.0 % | 0.15 | 69.2 % | +0.6 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 14.2 % | 5.1 | 103.1 % | 13.6 % | 4.0 (23) |
| SNEX Stonex Group Inc | 08/04 | +151 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 52.80 $ | +117.5 % | +77.2 % | +32.6 % | −3.3 % | +17.9 % | 95 | 87 | 6.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.62 | 14.1 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | — | 10.1 | 0.5 % | 1.7 % | 0.3 % | 20.2 % | 1.2 % | 7.16 | 5.0 % | +32.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 85.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| COGT Cogent Biosciences Inc | 08/04 | +12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 1 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 31.00 $ | +2.2 % | -2.5 % | +99.8 % | −13.1 % | +73.3 % | 95 | 42 | 4.5 % | 4.5 % | 0.31 | — | 0.0 | — | 9.5 | — | — | -3.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -85.7 % | -43.8 % | 0.39 | 67.3 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 112.3 % | 11.3 % | 4.7 (12) |
| SPHR Sphere Entertainment Co. | 08/06 | +158 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Entertainment | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 109.10 $ | +66.4 % | +83.4 % | +66.4 % | −0.4 % | +43.6 % | 95 | 50 | 4.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.60 | 47.1 | 28.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 8.5 | — | 23.1 | 2.7 % | 54.7 % | -5.7 % | 5.5 % | -1.3 % | 0.42 | 53.2 % | +0.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 130.0 % | 36.5 % | 4.4 (13) | |
| TXG 10X Genomics Inc | 08/06 | -14 % | 74 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 9.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 70.10 $ | +95.4 % | +122.6 % | +532.2 % | −3.1 % | -7.3 % | 95 | 42 | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | 1.99 | — | 10,000.0 | 14.9 | 10.5 | 75.8 | — | 148.5 | -11.3 % | 70.1 % | -12.2 % | -3.0 % | -5.1 % | 0.10 | 80.2 % | +5.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 113.8 % | 17.3 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| ON ON Semiconductor Corporation | 08/03 | +11 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 28.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | Technology | 71.70 $ | +116.2 % | +60.8 % | +40.9 % | −12.0 % | +29.1 % | 94 | 15 | 9.4 % | 7.6 % | 2.05 | 51.2 | 16.6 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 16.3 | 0.17 | 18.8 | 18.2 % | 42.8 % | 10.2 % | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | 0.54 | 60.8 % | -15.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.0 | 109.0 % | 10.6 % | 3.9 (31) | |
| SNX Synnex Corporation | — | +71 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 236.20 $ | +94.2 % | +77.4 % | +53.7 % | −6.4 % | +33.3 % | 94 | 86 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 1.37 | 15.8 | 9.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | — | 0.49 | 9.8 | 2.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.8 % | 11.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.23 | 23.2 % | +6.9 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 10.2 % | 5.1 | 95.7 % | 2.6 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | 08/03 | +23 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 93.00 $ | +96.5 % | +91.7 % | +26.3 % | −8.2 % | +56.4 % | 94 | 93 | 6.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.83 | 655.2 | 30.8 | 21.0 | 16.3 | 66.3 | 0.59 | 137.0 | 15.6 % | 69.0 % | 5.6 % | 2.8 % | 3.9 % | 0.09 | 82.3 % | +2.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 | 108.6 % | 10.8 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| SANM Sanmina Corporation | 07/27 | +112 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 165.60 $ | +64.6 % | +56.1 % | +25.3 % | −12.2 % | +54.9 % | 94 | 76 | 6.1 % | 6.4 % | 1.61 | 31.5 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 14.9 | 0.55 | 12.5 | 5.7 % | 9.0 % | 2.4 % | 11.0 % | 5.9 % | 1.05 | 25.0 % | +7.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 101.2 % | 5.5 % | 3.5 (4) |
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| ACLS Axcelis Technologies Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 100.10 $ | +112.9 % | +112.7 % | +34.7 % | −6.8 % | +31.9 % | 94 | 10 | 7.1 % | 7.1 % | 1.85 | 29.7 | 19.5 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 47.1 | 1.45 | 24.4 | 4.0 % | 43.0 % | 10.7 % | 9.7 % | 4.1 % | 0.04 | 76.0 % | -17.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 110.0 % | 6.8 % | 3.2 (5) |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| CECO CECO Environmental Corp. | 08/04 | +219 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 50.50 $ | +61.5 % | +44.1 % | +13.9 % | −6.1 % | +98.9 % | 94 | 17 | 4.7 % | 6.4 % | 1.50 | 126.0 | 15.5 | 2.1 | 8.9 | — | 1.44 | 175.2 | 5.9 % | 32.2 % | -3.4 % | 5.4 % | 1.5 % | 0.09 | 30.4 % | +38.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 54.8 % | 3.4 % | 4.7 (7) |
| XMTR Xometry Inc | 08/04 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 93.70 $ | +54.3 % | +48.6 % | +99.6 % | −7.3 % | +12.3 % | 94 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 1.23 | — | 81.3 | 6.4 | 17.5 | — | — | -13.1 | -2.5 % | 38.8 % | -3.8 % | -17.5 % | -2.2 % | 1.21 | 38.1 % | +25.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 96.4 % | 8.0 % | 4.3 (12) |
| IRDM Iridium Communications Inc | 07/23 | -8 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 44.90 $ | +156.4 % | +216.6 % | +177.6 % | −22.3 % | +4.6 % | 94 | 21 | 9.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.85 | 46.4 | 22.6 | 5.3 | 10.4 | 17.1 | 1.74 | 14.9 | 23.2 % | 71.5 % | 18.1 % | 21.4 % | 3.8 % | 4.77 | 18.5 % | +4.9 % | 6 | 1.4 % | 43.1 % | 4.1 | 90.1 % | 3.7 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| RKLB Rocket Lab USA Inc. | 08/06 | +539 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 35.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 54.70 $ | +36.4 % | +27.0 % | -10.2 % | −46.6 % | +75.2 % | 93 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.5 % | 2.94 | — | 909.1 | 45.6 | 14.9 | — | — | -16.4 | -22.4 % | 37.3 % | -21.5 % | -13.6 % | -4.6 % | 0.07 | 80.3 % | +38.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 59.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.4 (21) |
| CRS Carpenter Technology Corporation | 07/30 | +349 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 14.1 $ | Metal Fabrication | Neutral | — | Industrials | 283.10 $ | +83.8 % | +81.7 % | -11.1 % | −1.0 % | +51.8 % | 93 | 77 | 3.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.29 | 29.3 | 23.4 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 27.9 | 1.59 | 16.5 | 22.8 % | 31.2 % | 17.9 % | 24.9 % | 13.0 % | 0.38 | 56.2 % | +4.3 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 5.7 % | 10.1 | 97.9 % | 3.0 % | 4.6 (8) | |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 13.30 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -30.5 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 9.6 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| DIOD Diodes Incorporated | 08/06 | +10 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 80.10 $ | +127.2 % | +106.8 % | +61.3 % | −8.8 % | +59.6 % | 93 | 68 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.90 | 39.2 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 28.3 | 0.93 | 13.4 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 % | 2.0 % | 0.06 | 75.6 % | +13.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 100.7 % | 9.3 % | 5.0 (3) |
| SYNA Synaptics Incorporated | 08/06 | +22 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 117.90 $ | +81.6 % | +58.9 % | +68.4 % | −15.8 % | +9.1 % | 93 | 5 | 6.7 % | 7.2 % | 1.96 | — | 21.9 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 48.1 | 0.51 | 53.9 | -4.3 % | 44.7 % | -41.0 % | -3.5 % | -1.5 % | 1.81 | 53.9 % | +12.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 110.7 % | 10.2 % | 3.2 (13) |
| GSAT Globalstar, Inc. | 08/06 | +150 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 5 of 9 | 10.6 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 82.30 $ | +30.9 % | +28.3 % | +101.1 % | −5.6 % | +7.3 % | 93 | 42 | 1.5 % | 1.5 % | 1.45 | — | 9.2 | 37.8 | 30.8 | 158.0 | 0.50 | 117.8 | 16.3 % | 62.3 % | -18.5 % | -2.5 % | 0.4 % | 1.54 | 14.4 % | +9.0 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 26.3 % | 7.9 % | 3.7 (3) |
| LION Lionsgate Studios Holding Corp. | 08/06 | +15 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 12.50 $ | +64.3 % | +75.6 % | +106.3 % | −5.3 % | +20.7 % | 93 | 50 | 5.4 % | 4.9 % | — | — | 30.8 | 1.3 | — | 38.1 | — | 5.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | -22.4 % | -17.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.1 | 100.5 % | 0.3 % | 3.9 (13) |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | 08/06 | +244 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 29.70 $ | +108.7 % | +141.8 % | -7.2 % | −18.8 % | +76.8 % | 93 | 42 | 15.3 % | 13.5 % | 3.23 | — | 0.0 | 9.8 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -39.6 % | 46.6 % | -26.0 % | -25.2 % | -10.7 % | — | 72.2 % | +52.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 50.0 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc | 07/22 | +327 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Sells AI | — | Energy | 70.70 $ | +70.3 % | +76.6 % | +34.0 % | −7.8 % | +49.3 % | 92 | 87 | 7.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 384.6 | 9.2 | — | — | 0.94 | 23.7 | 25.8 % | 49.9 % | 7.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 26.1 % | +98.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 | 113.1 % | 25.9 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| ATI ATI Inc. | 07/30 | +136 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 23.1 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 165.60 $ | +73.9 % | +69.5 % | +63.7 % | −2.8 % | +49.8 % | 92 | 69 | 3.3 % | 4.1 % | 1.00 | 54.4 | 24.5 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 39.7 | 1.20 | 25.8 | 16.1 % | 23.7 % | 10.1 % | 22.7 % | 8.8 % | 1.18 | 33.8 % | +5.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.2 | 96.9 % | 5.3 % | 4.9 (9) |
| MOD Modine Manufacturing Company | 07/29 | +260 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 6.9 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 129.80 $ | +107.8 % | +86.3 % | -15.3 % | −12.2 % | +108.4 % | 92 | 77 | 6.5 % | 8.0 % | 1.71 | 51.3 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 68.4 | 0.48 | 24.3 | 11.8 % | 22.2 % | 4.3 % | 11.6 % | 9.2 % | 0.64 | 44.7 % | +23.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 108.5 % | 6.0 % | 4.9 (10) |
| GH Guardant Health Inc | 07/29 | +89 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 23.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 178.80 $ | +28.1 % | +50.2 % | +93.5 % | −2.0 % | +13.2 % | 92 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | 1.58 | — | 0.0 | 20.0 | 68.9 | — | — | -5.4 | -40.2 % | 65.0 % | -38.3 % | -4,584.5 % | -18.1 % | -6.60 | -9.5 % | +32.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 106.0 % | 9.3 % | 4.7 (26) | |
| AXSM Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +58 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 7.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.40 $ | +32.5 % | +56.9 % | +7.6 % | −8.8 % | +97.1 % | 92 | 42 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.85 | — | 24.1 | 9.9 | 139.6 | — | — | -14.8 | -32.8 % | 93.2 % | -24.7 % | -349.4 % | -16.3 % | 4.03 | 7.6 % | +65.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 76.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.8 (22) |
| ALGM Allegro Microsystems Inc | 07/30 | +12 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 30.50 $ | +110.5 % | +146.3 % | +7.5 % | −2.5 % | +48.6 % | 92 | 15 | 9.2 % | 8.1 % | 1.99 | — | 32.7 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 60.3 | — | 61.1 | 10.4 % | 47.4 % | 1.5 % | -1.6 % | 3.0 % | 0.30 | 67.5 % | +22.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 76.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.6 (13) | |
| POWI Power Integrations Inc | 08/05 | -1 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 43.90 $ | +128.3 % | +114.0 % | +20.2 % | −7.0 % | +45.5 % | 92 | 12 | 6.6 % | 7.2 % | 1.53 | 132.3 | 23.0 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 33.6 | 1.51 | 49.9 | 7.4 % | 53.7 % | 5.6 % | 2.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 87.2 % | +5.9 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 115.5 % | 16.7 | 116.1 % | 13.9 % | 4.0 (5) |
| EXTR Extreme Networks Inc | 08/05 | +12 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 22.60 $ | +88.9 % | +90.5 % | +31.0 % | −4.1 % | +37.3 % | 92 | 90 | 4.3 % | 5.0 % | 1.76 | 187.2 | 16.8 | 2.3 | 37.2 | 15.9 | 0.84 | 35.3 | 5.5 % | 61.5 % | 3.3 % | 21.6 % | 3.4 % | -0.74 | 6.8 % | +2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 100.8 % | 6.6 % | 4.6 (8) |
| CSTM Constellium Nv | 08/04 | +36 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 8 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Aluminum | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 23.10 $ | +76.5 % | +64.9 % | +47.6 % | −8.8 % | +37.2 % | 92 | 94 | 4.6 % | 5.3 % | 1.57 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 9.8 | 0.40 | 4.2 | 9.3 % | 16.6 % | 5.7 % | 45.7 % | 9.9 % | 1.76 | 19.1 % | +19.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 92.0 % | 4.4 % | 4.3 (6) |
| MRX Marex Group plc | 08/12 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 64.40 $ | +74.6 % | +49.3 % | +114.1 % | −4.8 % | +23.5 % | 92 | 79 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | -0.02 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | — | — | 5.6 | 13.1 % | 70.1 % | 12.2 % | 29.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 3.7 % | +25.4 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 11.9 % | 4.2 | 75.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| IMVT Immunovant Inc | 08/10 | -1 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +48.0 % | +43.3 % | +36.9 % | −2.7 % | +66.2 % | 92 | 42 | 4.2 % | 5.8 % | 0.84 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.2 | — | — | -14.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -64.8 % | -46.7 % | 0.00 | 89.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 54.7 % | 18.7 % | 4.4 (17) |
| UMAC Unusual Machines, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 15.50 $ | +56.4 % | +30.8 % | +8.7 % | −40.4 % | +103.9 % | 92 | 42 | 10.2 % | 15.0 % | 14.74 | — | 67.6 | 24.2 | 1.9 | — | — | 0.0 | -89.7 % | 34.8 % | -20.3 % | -3.3 % | -8.3 % | 0.00 | 95.8 % | +101.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 76.3 | 60.2 % | 17.1 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| ENTG Entegris Inc | 07/29 | +21 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 25.7 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 154.40 $ | +100.0 % | +100.4 % | +77.0 % | −5.7 % | +19.9 % | 91 | 76 | 9.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.40 | 77.5 | 28.1 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 41.8 | 1.16 | 26.9 | 18.0 % | 45.6 % | 9.2 % | 6.8 % | 4.1 % | 36.98 | 47.8 % | -1.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 12.5 % | 6.2 | 112.3 % | 7.3 % | 4.3 (15) |
| AEIS Advanced Energy Industries Inc | 08/04 | +84 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 222.10 $ | +74.4 % | +60.4 % | +15.4 % | −5.6 % | +78.2 % | 91 | 88 | 6.1 % | 6.3 % | 1.31 | 42.4 | 15.3 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 109.1 | 2.77 | 26.9 | 14.3 % | 40.0 % | 10.8 % | 14.7 % | 6.3 % | 0.63 | 53.4 % | +21.4 % | 5 | 0.2 % | 5.0 % | 8.0 | 111.3 % | 6.3 % | 4.7 (12) |
| ROIV Roivant Sciences Ltd | 08/10 | +76 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 25.8 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 36.90 $ | +48.4 % | +54.4 % | +100.0 % | −1.9 % | +34.0 % | 91 | 2 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 1.10 | — | 0.0 | 3,441.5 | 5.4 | — | — | 0.7 | -14,675.1 % | -9,610.9 % | 0.0 % | -7.6 % | -16.3 % | 0.02 | 79.0 % | -71.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 | 75.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (13) |
| ARW Arrow Electronics Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.30 $ | +104.6 % | +91.0 % | +90.3 % | −3.5 % | +7.0 % | 91 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.6 % | 1.17 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 9.2 | 4.2 % | 11.3 % | 2.3 % | 11.3 % | 2.7 % | 0.53 | 18.8 % | +10.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 108.6 % | 3.8 % | 3.3 (4) | |
| TIGO Millicom International Cellular SA | 08/06 | +180 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 13.5 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 79.60 $ | +64.9 % | +77.5 % | +81.5 % | −6.6 % | +20.8 % | 91 | 17 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 11.1 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 0.27 | 7.1 | 21.8 % | 76.6 % | 9.2 % | 37.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.74 | 15.1 % | +0.3 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 109.3 % | 4.0 | 46.2 % | 2.8 % | 3.1 (8) | |
| ECG Everus Construction Group Inc | 08/11 | — | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 6 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 102.60 $ | +82.8 % | +78.6 % | +17.5 % | −4.7 % | +71.5 % | 91 | 50 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | — | 30.1 | 16.6 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 19.3 | — | 14.6 | 7.5 % | 13.0 % | 6.0 % | 39.0 % | 11.7 % | 0.53 | 37.2 % | +31.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.2 | 86.7 % | 5.2 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 46.90 $ | +94.9 % | +106.1 % | +38.4 % | −4.8 % | +65.3 % | 91 | 17 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 0.94 | 57.3 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 935.0 | — | 12.1 | 33.7 % | 63.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.06 | 26.1 % | +12.8 % | 7 | 4.3 % | 118.8 % | 4.2 | 91.3 % | 10.4 % | 4.7 (15) |
| RXO RXO Inc. | 08/06 | +7 % | 76 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 2 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 27.50 $ | +101.7 % | +113.7 % | +58.8 % | −9.9 % | +1.3 % | 91 | 3 | 5.1 % | 6.1 % | 1.99 | — | 2,500.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | — | 172.13 | 290.2 | -1.3 % | 14.9 % | -1.7 % | -6.8 % | -0.3 % | 0.46 | 46.2 % | +26.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 112.3 % | 18.8 % | 3.3 (18) |
| COCO Vita Coco Company Inc | 07/29 | +64 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Beverages - Non-Alcoholic | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 58.50 $ | +56.1 % | +35.8 % | +24.3 % | −3.8 % | +35.2 % | 91 | 50 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.75 | 51.8 | 28.0 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 23.5 | 2.80 | 20.6 | 18.7 % | 38.9 % | 15.7 % | 26.3 % | 15.1 % | 0.04 | 72.1 % | +18.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.5 | 96.2 % | 15.1 % | 4.4 (12) |
| ADEA ADEIA CORP | 08/04 | +69 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 21.40 $ | +76.9 % | +91.0 % | +29.0 % | −11.5 % | +88.6 % | 91 | 85 | 6.3 % | 7.2 % | 0.92 | 18.7 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 1.51 | 10.4 | 39.0 % | 100.0 % | 26.1 % | 28.5 % | 13.1 % | 0.06 | 46.6 % | +17.9 % | 7 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.1 | 101.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.5 (4) |
| SEZL Sezzle Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 134.90 $ | +138.8 % | +131.8 % | +90.3 % | −12.3 % | +28.6 % | 91 | 76 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 6.73 | 18.2 | 20.2 | 8.8 | 13.0 | 14.3 | 0.08 | 21.5 | 61.0 % | 75.0 % | 30.3 % | 92.0 % | 48.8 % | 0.74 | 43.3 % | +66.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 40.9 % | 22.1 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| HUM Humana Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 49.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | – | — | — | Healthcare | 414.50 $ | +40.9 % | +51.3 % | +47.0 % | −1.3 % | +12.1 % | 90 | 29 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.74 | 45.3 | 26.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 39.2 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 4.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 3.9 % | 1.73 | 33.6 % | +10.1 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 20.6 % | 6.5 | 99.9 % | 2.6 % | 4.0 (26) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Webster's swing trading universe (original 2020 formula): the liquid base selection for swing trades — price ≥ $10, average volume (50 days) ≥ 600,000 shares, average dollar volume ≥ $60M, RS rating ≥ 60, and 3/6-month RS each ≥ 30. Deliberately loose: not a tight selection screen but the watchlist universe from which swing traders fish their setups.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 293 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- CANSLIM Type RS
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Near 52-Week High
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
- Power Trend
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
- Strength on Stress Days
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.