Momentum & Trend
Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
37 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q)
Methodology & criteria
Donnelly's Liquid Movers (Lifecycle Trade approach): stocks with at least $20 million in daily dollar volume that are up at least 5% today. Big moves on big liquidity are institutional footprints — for Donnelly, the raw material for the long watchlist, especially among more recent IPOs. Mover threshold calibrated by TickerGuard.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| PTEN Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | 07/22 | 0 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 13.30 $ | +68.3 % | +65.0 % | +104.0 % | −25.3 % | +10.6 % | 83 | 2 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 0.78 | — | 38.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 28.4 | 0.78 | 6.6 | -1.3 % | 23.8 % | -1.9 % | -3.6 % | -0.9 % | 0.47 | 59.1 % | -10.3 % | 3 | 3.3 % | 133.2 % | 4.6 | 116.9 % | 8.5 % | 3.9 (16) |
| CDNA CareDx Inc | 08/05 | +73 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 8 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 87.40 $ | +33.3 % | +48.4 % | +400.8 % | −2.0 % | -9.4 % | 82 | 42 | 6.2 % | 5.3 % | 2.38 | — | 200.0 | 9.2 | 13.7 | 76.1 | — | 207.0 | 1.5 % | 70.6 % | 24.2 % | -2.4 % | -0.3 % | 0.08 | 76.3 % | +13.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 101.8 % | 13.2 % | 4.4 (7) |
| REAL TheRealReal Inc | 08/06 | +260 % | 69 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Luxury Goods | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.00 $ | -22.6 % | -24.8 % | -7.7 % | −28.5 % | +59.9 % | 79 | 42 | 7.3 % | 6.4 % | 2.81 | — | 41.5 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 46.0 | — | 93.7 | -1.2 % | 74.5 % | -10.8 % | -932.7 % | -1.0 % | -1.29 | -93.1 % | +15.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.2 | 98.4 % | 16.4 % | 4.6 (9) | |
| KOS Kosmos Energy Ltd | 08/03 | -19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Uses AI | — | Energy | 2.90 $ | +153.5 % | +130.0 % | +72.9 % | −34.7 % | +8.2 % | 76 | 14 | 6.9 % | 6.7 % | 0.88 | — | 5.1 | 1.1 | — | 28.3 | — | 12.4 | — | 61.6 % | -34.2 % | -101.0 % | -2.9 % | — | — | -22.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 81.4 % | 5.8 % | 3.5 (13) | |
| HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc | 07/30 | +6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 38.40 $ | +17.0 % | +19.4 % | -19.1 % | −2.6 % | +42.6 % | 67 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.8 % | 1.61 | 21.4 | 11.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 6.3 | — | 12.6 | 13.6 % | 24.6 % | 3.2 % | 11.6 % | 3.4 % | 6.18 | 10.0 % | +1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 104.7 % | 15.7 % | 3.6 (11) |
| CVCO Cavco Industries Inc | 07/30 | +37 % | 45 % | Stage 3 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 619.00 $ | -1.0 % | +1.7 % | +8.6 % | −14.7 % | +24.9 % | 61 | 66 | 4.3 % | 4.5 % | 1.27 | 26.3 | 23.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 20.6 | 45.77 | 14.8 | 8.6 % | 21.9 % | 7.9 % | 17.6 % | 9.6 % | 0.03 | 74.0 % | +11.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.5 | 105.5 % | 5.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +113 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 75.00 $ | -10.3 % | -5.9 % | +6.2 % | −18.0 % | +55.3 % | 59 | 42 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.97 | — | 0.0 | 15.5 | 134.1 | — | — | -9.4 | -54.5 % | 94.4 % | -97.0 % | -1,789.7 % | -26.0 % | -1.49 | -165.5 % | +126.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.9 | 103.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.6 (23) |
| COLM Columbia Sportswear Company | 07/30 | -3 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 67.50 $ | +17.3 % | +11.9 % | +25.2 % | −7.5 % | +15.3 % | 57 | 25 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.93 | — | 13.9 | 1.0 | — | 10.3 | 2.19 | 8.6 | 5.4 % | 52.2 % | 6.1 % | 10.3 % | 6.3 % | — | 61.7 % | +0.8 % | 6 | 2.0 % | 41.1 % | 10.4 | 52.9 % | 17.5 % | 3.4 (7) |
| HUN Huntsman Corporation | 07/30 | -16 % | 60 % | Stage 1 | D 42 | 1 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 9.60 $ | +15.2 % | +12.0 % | +6.5 % | −29.6 % | +13.0 % | 50 | 66 | 6.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.81 | — | 52.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 12.7 | 2.22 | 12.5 | -0.4 % | 13.5 % | -3.1 % | -8.9 % | 0.0 % | 0.93 | 37.6 % | -5.9 % | 3 | 3.8 % | 187.5 % | 5.0 | 101.5 % | 7.3 % | 3.1 (15) |
| NSP Insperity Inc | 08/07 | -21 % | 68 % | Stage 3 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Staffing & Employment Services | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 48.70 $ | +0.1 % | +16.0 % | +17.4 % | −39.3 % | +0.1 % | 42 | 19 | 7.8 % | 6.7 % | 0.56 | — | 20.0 | 0.2 | 29.9 | 8.7 | 1.42 | 29.1 | 3.3 % | 12.9 % | -0.2 % | -26.9 % | -0.1 % | 6.42 | 3.1 % | +3.5 % | 3 | 4.6 % | 3.9 % | 4.7 | 111.8 % | 9.6 % | 3.2 (5) | |
| LYB LyondellBasell Industries NV | 08/07 | -7 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 22.5 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 68.60 $ | +36.0 % | +27.9 % | +48.8 % | −33.5 % | +0.7 % | 40 | 20 | 3.8 % | 3.6 % | 0.35 | — | 10.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 0.85 | 17.3 | 3.5 % | 12.9 % | -1.1 % | -6.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.53 | 29.6 % | -25.2 % | 4 | 4.1 % | 62.1 % | 5.1 | 78.1 % | 4.8 % | 3.2 (20) |
| CBOE Cboe Global Markets Inc | 07/31 | +32 % | 37 % | Stage 1 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 35.1 $ | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | – | — | — | Financial Services | 335.50 $ | +3.0 % | -9.1 % | +43.1 % | −34.0 % | +1.2 % | 38 | 78 | 5.4 % | 4.6 % | 0.41 | 27.8 | 27.3 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 47.8 | 2.97 | 16.6 | 39.7 % | 54.1 % | 26.7 % | 25.1 % | 11.6 % | 0.70 | 48.5 % | +15.1 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 23.3 % | 7.5 | 91.8 % | 3.0 % | 3.6 (14) |
| MHK Mohawk Industries Inc | 07/23 | +4 % | 41 % | Stage 4 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 139.40 $ | -0.6 % | +7.9 % | +10.6 % | −15.5 % | +6.8 % | 36 | 81 | 4.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.17 | 21.2 | 12.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 0.64 | 7.9 | 5.5 % | 25.6 % | 4.2 % | 5.1 % | 3.7 % | 0.35 | 60.7 % | -0.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 94.6 % | 14.5 % | 3.6 (16) | |
| CPRI Capri Holdings Ltd | 08/05 | -16 % | 46 % | Stage 4 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Luxury Goods | Uses AI | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 18.70 $ | -21.5 % | -23.4 % | -24.8 % | −33.3 % | +41.4 % | 32 | 8 | 4.3 % | 4.9 % | 1.34 | 31.6 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 29.9 | 11.8 | 0.20 | 15.2 | -1.0 % | 62.5 % | 4.4 % | 35.1 % | 1.1 % | 17.75 | 2.5 % | -21.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 108.5 % | 12.8 % | 3.8 (15) |
| AN AutoNation Inc | 07/24 | +8 % | 33 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 179.60 $ | -6.9 % | -11.0 % | -13.8 % | −16.1 % | +33.8 % | 30 | 72 | 2.8 % | 3.0 % | 0.81 | 10.2 | 6.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 257.1 | 0.45 | 9.5 | 4.7 % | 17.8 % | 2.8 % | 29.3 % | 5.4 % | 12.79 | 15.2 % | +3.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 101.1 % | 13.4 % | 4.3 (13) |
| OLN Olin Corporation | 07/30 | -17 % | 51 % | Stage 1 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 17.60 $ | +4.6 % | +2.5 % | -22.2 % | −29.8 % | +16.7 % | 30 | 2 | 6.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.23 | — | 72.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 7.05 | 12.3 | -4.2 % | 6.9 % | -2.9 % | -9.8 % | 1.1 % | 1.91 | 23.6 % | +3.7 % | 3 | 4.8 % | 173.9 % | 5.0 | 106.2 % | 14.4 % | 3.1 (16) |
| RIVN Rivian Automotive Inc | 08/04 | +3 % | 69 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 16.5 $ | Auto Manufacturers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.20 $ | -24.5 % | -20.4 % | -16.5 % | −34.5 % | +61.0 % | 28 | 42 | 5.7 % | 6.3 % | 1.62 | — | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | — | — | -2.0 | -63.8 % | 7.5 % | -55.0 % | -65.7 % | -14.4 % | 1.49 | 30.9 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 | 42.0 % | 14.9 % | 3.5 (25) |
| ATR AptarGroup Inc | 07/30 | +4 % | 25 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 137.20 $ | -0.3 % | +2.9 % | +6.3 % | −23.0 % | +27.6 % | 26 | 29 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 0.34 | 23.8 | 20.9 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 29.6 | 2.83 | 11.3 | 11.1 % | 36.1 % | 9.2 % | 14.8 % | 6.1 % | 0.91 | 51.6 % | +5.4 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 26.3 % | 7.7 | 96.9 % | 3.7 % | 4.3 (9) |
| MIAX Miami International Holdings, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.60 $ | -19.3 % | -22.0 % | -27.1 % | −35.7 % | +36.3 % | 25 | 50 | 6.0 % | 5.3 % | — | 20.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 13.1 | — | 28.9 | — | 34.4 % | 9.7 % | 16.8 % | 9.3 % | 0.00 | — | +19.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.3 | 57.4 % | 10.1 % | 3.7 (7) |
| VLTO Veralto Corporation | 07/27 | — | 24 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 26.8 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 111.10 $ | -15.1 % | -13.4 % | +11.3 % | −20.1 % | +10.5 % | 22 | 61 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 0.78 | 29.4 | 21.7 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 24.5 | 2.47 | 19.1 | 23.8 % | 60.2 % | 17.3 % | 36.5 % | 10.3 % | -71.95 | 39.3 % | +6.0 % | 5 | 0.5 % | 12.4 % | 6.7 | 98.8 % | 3.0 % | 4.2 (17) |
| PWP Perella Weinberg Partners | 08/07 | +37 % | 56 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 14.70 $ | -6.2 % | -11.0 % | -24.1 % | −37.8 % | +67.6 % | 21 | 3 | 5.2 % | 5.2 % | 1.63 | 57.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 13.9 | — | 24.6 | — | 96.6 % | 3.2 % | 13.3 % | 4.5 % | -1.18 | — | -14.5 % | 6 | 2.2 % | 50.9 % | 3.2 | 103.1 % | 13.5 % | 3.5 (4) |
| GPN Global Payments Inc | 08/05 | -11 % | 41 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 26.5 $ | Specialty Business Services | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 96.80 $ | -16.4 % | -11.8 % | +24.7 % | −24.8 % | +29.1 % | 18 | 12 | 3.8 % | 4.1 % | 0.81 | 36.2 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 0.20 | 10.4 | 12.5 % | 64.0 % | -9.2 % | 2.9 % | 2.3 % | -7.17 | 37.0 % | -23.8 % | 4 | 1.2 % | 7.8 % | 3.9 | 103.2 % | 6.8 % | 3.8 (37) | |
| RKT Rocket Companies Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 58 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 36.7 $ | Mortgage Finance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 12.80 $ | -30.4 % | -20.3 % | -26.6 % | −39.3 % | +33.7 % | 18 | 4 | 8.0 % | 6.3 % | 2.25 | — | 15.0 | — | 1.6 | 31.6 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 28.2 % | 100.0 % | 4.6 % | 1.7 % | 2.8 % | 2.51 | 39.1 % | +27.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 90.4 % | 7.6 % | 3.9 (17) | |
| BAH Booz Allen Hamilton Holding | 07/24 | -12 % | 42 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 7 of 9 | 10.6 $ | Consulting Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 88.50 $ | -23.1 % | -26.0 % | +4.7 % | −50.3 % | +5.8 % | 11 | 59 | 4.9 % | 4.1 % | 0.37 | 13.2 | 16.5 | 1.0 | 9.9 | 10.3 | 1.09 | 10.6 | 9.5 % | 22.6 % | 7.1 % | 80.7 % | 8.5 % | -3.19 | 14.9 % | -6.4 % | 3 | 2.8 % | 27.4 % | 7.1 | 100.9 % | 6.6 % | 3.3 (15) |
| GDDY Godaddy Inc | 08/06 | +2 % | 50 % | Stage 4 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 15.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 117.20 $ | -38.7 % | -33.0 % | -16.3 % | −56.3 % | +1.1 % | 8 | 55 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 0.94 | 18.4 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 64.7 | 9.0 | 0.62 | 12.1 | 24.7 % | 63.8 % | 17.8 % | 39.8 % | 9.9 % | -1.14 | 2.9 % | +8.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 | 104.8 % | 7.0 % | 3.6 (18) | |
| TYL Tyler Technologies Inc | 07/29 | -10 % | 43 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 16.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 394.30 $ | -38.5 % | -37.0 % | -21.8 % | −54.8 % | +13.6 % | 7 | 53 | 4.3 % | 4.1 % | 0.85 | 54.6 | 25.4 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 21.6 | 1.63 | 28.3 | 17.0 % | 47.2 % | 13.4 % | 8.9 % | 4.2 % | 0.05 | 74.2 % | +9.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 103.5 % | 8.8 % | 4.4 (23) |
| SMPL Simply Good Foods Co | 07/09 | -22 % | 50 % | Stage 4 | D 40 | 5 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 11.30 $ | -39.4 % | -33.5 % | -45.9 % | −64.1 % | +11.1 % | 7 | 20 | 4.6 % | 4.3 % | 0.19 | — | 6.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 1.64 | 9.1 | — | 32.6 % | -11.5 % | -6.4 % | 4.3 % | 0.27 | — | +9.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 101.8 % | 15.4 % | 3.6 (10) |
| INTA Intapp Inc | 08/11 | -18 % | 61 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 42.20 $ | -52.1 % | -47.8 % | +1.3 % | −59.1 % | +3.2 % | 6 | 42 | 6.5 % | 6.7 % | 0.33 | — | 29.5 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 22.6 | 0.84 | -56.6 | — | 75.8 % | -7.1 % | -8.9 % | -2.2 % | 0.04 | — | +17.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.6 | 90.8 % | 5.3 % | 3.7 (9) |
| FMC FMC Corporation | 07/29 | -29 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | D 25 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Agricultural Inputs | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 6.20 $ | -20.2 % | -12.5 % | -83.2 % | −74.7 % | +93.6 % | 5 | 7 | 6.0 % | 5.7 % | 0.46 | — | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.46 | 10.8 | -0.5 % | 31.9 % | -84.8 % | -78.4 % | 0.6 % | 2.56 | 19.3 % | -18.3 % | 2 | 6.8 % | 15.1 % | 5.3 | 95.7 % | 24.4 % | 3.2 (17) |
| CSGP CoStar Group Inc | 07/28 | -22 % | 49 % | Stage 4 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 12.3 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 30.20 $ | -55.0 % | -56.2 % | -60.1 % | −70.6 % | +17.7 % | 3 | 21 | 5.2 % | 4.7 % | 0.80 | 470.2 | 18.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 76.4 | 0.11 | 34.5 | 0.3 % | 78.7 % | 2.1 % | 0.3 % | 0.5 % | 0.39 | 77.9 % | +18.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 104.1 % | 3.3 % | 3.9 (21) |
| GLOB Globant SA | 08/13 | -28 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | C 50 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 46.70 $ | -55.2 % | -55.8 % | -26.5 % | −70.9 % | +20.1 % | 3 | 68 | 6.9 % | 7.0 % | 0.98 | 17.7 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 1.12 | 11.7 | 8.5 % | 34.5 % | 4.6 % | 5.2 % | 4.7 % | 0.22 | 65.0 % | +1.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 105.0 % | 20.3 % | 3.7 (23) |
| UWMC UWM Holdings Corp | 08/06 | -18 % | 78 % | Stage 4 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Mortgage Finance | – | — | — | Financial Services | 1.60 $ | -50.2 % | -51.5 % | -71.0 % | −70.3 % | +12.5 % | 3 | 92 | 8.0 % | 6.2 % | 1.87 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | — | — | 22.1 | — | 100.0 % | -1.3 % | 40.9 % | 1.8 % | 70.65 | — | +65.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 148.2 % | -0.1 | 68.4 % | 32.1 % | 3.4 (10) |
| BATL Battalion Oil Corp | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 232 % | — | D 40 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 0.9596 $ | +44.3 % | +33.6 % | -21.8 % | −94.1 % | +2,078.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.46 | — | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | — | — | 10.6 | -127.9 % | 43.8 % | -24.5 % | -29.4 % | -2.0 % | 0.98 | 42.0 % | -14.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.5 | 37.1 % | 12.2 % | — | |
| JLHL Julong Holding Limited | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 261 % | — | A 89 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 5.70 $ | +104.0 % | +87.7 % | +42.4 % | −81.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 32.2 | 0.0 | — | 12.1 | — | — | 28.7 | 11.5 % | 15.8 % | 9.6 % | 60.0 % | 6.4 % | 0.14 | 20.5 % | +43.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.2 % | 4.6 % | — |
| FDXF FedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc. | — | — | – | — | D 40 | 3 of 9 | 18.8 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 126.00 $ | — | — | — | −26.0 % | +15.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 29.2 | 19.5 | 2.1 | 5.3 | — | — | 16.1 | -5.8 % | 29.3 % | 7.4 % | 69.1 % | 5.7 % | — | -7.2 % | -1.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.2 | 40.6 % | 5.3 % | 4.1 (14) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Donnelly's Liquid Movers (Lifecycle Trade approach): stocks with at least $20 million in daily dollar volume that are up at least 5% today. Big moves on big liquidity are institutional footprints — for Donnelly, the raw material for the long watchlist, especially among more recent IPOs. Mover threshold calibrated by TickerGuard.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 37 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- CANSLIM Type RS
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
- Near 52-Week High
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
- Power Trend
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
- Strength on Stress Days
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.