Risk & Weakness
Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Down
112 Findings · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · Market filter active: the list shows 100 hits from US
Methodology & criteria
Donnelly's sell/risk side (lifecycle trade approach): stocks with at least $20M in daily dollar volume that are down at least 5% today. When stocks sell off on this much liquidity, institutions are heading for the exit — a warning sign for holders, and for Donnelly the trigger to review exit rules. Mover threshold calibrated by TickerGuard.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); fundamentally healthy names (Piotroski ≥ 5 or Fundamental Rating ≥ 55 out of 100) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| WULF Terawulf Inc | 08/14 | +500 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.70 $ | +150.5 % | +107.8 % | -12.1 % | −12.7 % | +139.7 % | 98 | 42 | 8.4 % | 8.3 % | 4.25 | — | 769.2 | 35.6 | 34.4 | — | — | 75.5 | -366.2 % | 69.3 % | 0.0 % | -2,216.0 % | -4.8 % | -67.46 | -1.1 % | +20.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 82.5 % | 30.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| VPG Vishay Precision Group Inc | 08/04 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 54.60 $ | +248.5 % | +260.0 % | +55.2 % | −9.7 % | +53.8 % | 98 | 3 | 8.4 % | 9.5 % | 1.39 | — | 35.1 | 2.3 | — | — | 1.75 | 27.4 | 0.9 % | 38.8 % | 1.2 % | 1.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 73.8 % | +0.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.5 | 98.4 % | 14.0 % | 5.0 (2) |
| HYLN Hyliion Holdings Corp. | 08/11 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.30 $ | +231.5 % | +141.9 % | +51.1 % | −42.8 % | +134.8 % | 98 | 50 | 13.6 % | 15.8 % | 3.57 | — | 0.0 | 64.0 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -481.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.0 % | -25.2 % | -18.3 % | — | 95.3 % | +130.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.4 | 25.2 % | 10.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| AIP Arteris Inc | 08/04 | +177 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 18.80 $ | +165.9 % | +197.1 % | +51.3 % | −3.8 % | +74.2 % | 98 | 42 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.90 | — | 149.3 | 10.5 | 288.6 | 132.8 | — | -7.7 | -38.0 % | 87.6 % | -46.7 % | -1,369.6 % | -14.2 % | 2.11 | 1.8 % | +22.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 61.1 % | 7.2 % | 5.0 (7) |
| CIFR Cipher Mining Inc | 08/06 | +284 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 7.30 $ | +87.3 % | +53.1 % | -58.6 % | −14.8 % | +225.8 % | 97 | 65 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 3.21 | — | 32.5 | 16.0 | 4.0 | — | — | 8.9 | -249.4 % | -10.0 % | 0.0 % | -121.7 % | -0.8 % | — | 11.2 % | +48.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 81.2 % | 26.8 % | 4.6 (22) |
| NVTS Navitas Semiconductor Corp | 08/03 | -3 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 116 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 8.50 $ | +199.7 % | +131.6 % | -32.2 % | −48.2 % | +49.7 % | 97 | 42 | 10.1 % | 12.8 % | 3.96 | — | 0.0 | 57.9 | 4.9 | — | — | -7.7 | -317.7 % | 38.1 % | 0.0 % | -35.2 % | -9.0 % | 0.02 | 87.3 % | -44.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 46.3 % | 21.9 % | 3.1 (8) |
| VECO Veeco Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +70 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 38.90 $ | +161.9 % | +137.1 % | +45.9 % | −12.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 3 | 8.7 % | 8.0 % | 1.36 | 90.4 | 13.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 28.9 | 0.81 | 48.0 | -0.4 % | 37.9 % | 3.4 % | 2.7 % | 1.4 % | 0.39 | 65.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 110.7 % | 16.2 % | 4.0 (4) |
| RLAY Relay Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +16 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.40 $ | +106.1 % | +128.2 % | +166.4 % | −5.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 42 | 6.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.73 | — | 0.0 | 382.7 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -2,619.7 % | -2,497.6 % | 0.0 % | -40.0 % | -22.9 % | — | 91.8 % | +53.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 87.0 % | 24.8 % | 4.8 (13) |
| FCEL FuelCell Energy Inc | — | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 131 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 11.20 $ | +198.5 % | +239.8 % | +48.9 % | −29.0 % | +70.2 % | 97 | 42 | 20.4 % | 18.0 % | 2.46 | — | 17.1 | 5.5 | 1.0 | — | 0.36 | 3,082.7 | — | -32.4 % | -113.6 % | -30.7 % | -7.9 % | 0.22 | — | +41.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 38.6 % | 30.6 % | 3.8 (11) | |
| OTLK OUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INC | 08/13 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 164 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 0.4681 $ | +7.6 % | -7.7 % | -61.5 % | −52.5 % | +848.5 % | 97 | 42 | 16.8 % | 20.7 % | 0.67 | — | 2.8 | — | — | — | — | -4.1 | — | -360.8 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 % | -143.2 % | — | — | +730.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -116.1 | 6.9 % | 13.9 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| TWST Twist Bioscience Corp | 08/03 | +131 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 152.80 $ | +168.0 % | +192.9 % | +438.5 % | −1.8 % | -3.0 % | 96 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | 22.0 | 18.8 | — | — | -35.3 | -34.9 % | 52.0 % | -31.7 % | -18.2 % | -13.1 % | 0.21 | 67.3 % | +20.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 123.8 % | 20.1 % | 4.1 (13) | |
| ABSI Absci Corp | 08/11 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Sells AI | — | — | Healthcare | 11.10 $ | +112.3 % | +218.8 % | +176.9 % | −9.2 % | +25.2 % | 96 | 42 | 16.7 % | 12.8 % | 2.28 | — | 0.0 | 1,200.0 | 8.8 | — | — | -0.4 | — | -5,395.6 % | 0.0 % | -63.9 % | -34.1 % | 0.03 | — | -38.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 72.9 % | 26.2 % | 4.6 (11) |
| RIOT Riot Platforms, Inc. | 07/30 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 12.80 $ | +126.4 % | +99.4 % | -38.0 % | −8.4 % | +105.8 % | 95 | 74 | 7.9 % | 7.5 % | 3.76 | — | 20.9 | 7.2 | 2.0 | — | — | 34.9 | -280.5 % | 28.3 % | -196.3 % | -32.5 % | -21.2 % | 0.39 | 69.7 % | +71.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 81.6 % | 15.5 % | 4.6 (22) | |
| ONTO Onto Innovation Inc | 08/06 | +67 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 11.0 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 201.60 $ | +100.1 % | +117.1 % | +47.1 % | −2.5 % | +79.0 % | 95 | 15 | 8.1 % | 7.3 % | 1.58 | 87.4 | 16.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 43.8 | 0.56 | 39.1 | 16.8 % | 55.5 % | 11.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 89.0 % | +1.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.2 | 100.4 % | 7.7 % | 4.8 (12) |
| PL Planet Labs PBC | — | +276 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 13.50 $ | +44.7 % | +53.9 % | +10.9 % | −48.8 % | +111.7 % | 95 | 42 | 9.1 % | 10.3 % | 2.17 | — | 0.0 | 12.8 | 10.5 | 207.7 | — | -6.7 | -30.5 % | 55.5 % | -95.1 % | -84.0 % | -5.1 % | 1.10 | 35.5 % | +25.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 | 80.5 % | 12.2 % | 4.1 (12) |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +261.2 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 51.7 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 13.30 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -30.5 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 9.6 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| AOSL Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd | 08/05 | +17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 23.00 $ | +127.5 % | +123.7 % | -13.9 % | −15.9 % | +64.0 % | 93 | 2 | 10.2 % | 11.0 % | 2.64 | — | 8.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | — | — | 22.9 | — | 22.3 % | -6.2 % | -12.6 % | -2.7 % | 0.04 | — | +5.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 75.1 % | 11.7 % | 3.8 (4) |
| FTRE Fortrea Holdings Inc. | 08/05 | -17 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 21.30 $ | -4.6 % | -1.0 % | +121.6 % | −5.1 % | -16.2 % | 92 | 13 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.91 | — | 12.2 | 0.7 | — | 10.2 | 0.34 | 38.0 | 0.5 % | 19.3 % | -3.2 % | -64.6 % | 0.6 % | — | 19.6 % | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 110.4 % | 15.5 % | 3.9 (13) | |
| UMAC Unusual Machines, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 15.50 $ | +56.4 % | +30.8 % | +8.7 % | −40.4 % | +103.9 % | 92 | 42 | 10.2 % | 15.0 % | 14.74 | — | 67.6 | 24.2 | 1.9 | — | — | 0.0 | -89.7 % | 34.8 % | -20.3 % | -3.3 % | -8.3 % | 0.00 | 95.8 % | +101.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 76.3 | 60.2 % | 17.1 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| CRML Critical Metals Corp. | — | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 129 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 7.20 $ | +39.9 % | +24.3 % | -31.4 % | −71.2 % | +66.7 % | 91 | 42 | 7.8 % | 8.3 % | 1.95 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -141.0 % | -14.8 % | 0.00 | — | +376.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.8 | 15.9 % | 28.8 % | 3.5 (2) |
| SPIR Spire Global Inc | 08/12 | +124 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | — | Industrials | 8.90 $ | +132.5 % | +114.7 % | -9.2 % | −38.3 % | +129.4 % | 90 | 42 | 9.1 % | 11.1 % | 2.81 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 3.8 | — | — | 7.8 | — | 37.9 % | -145.2 % | 101.2 % | -22.0 % | 0.13 | — | -35.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.1 | 39.9 % | 10.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| SATL Satellogic Inc. | 08/11 | +64 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 120 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 3.30 $ | +189.8 % | -5.1 % | +101.1 % | −49.5 % | +168.4 % | 89 | 42 | 10.6 % | 11.7 % | 1.37 | — | 370.4 | 16.4 | 15.1 | — | — | 245.5 | 1.7 % | 78.9 % | 0.0 % | -127.6 % | -9.9 % | 0.95 | 40.0 % | +37.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 76.5 % | 15.4 % | 5.0 (5) | |
| CLSK CleanSpark Inc | 08/06 | +92 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | D 42 | 2 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 7.70 $ | +69.9 % | +34.8 % | -56.6 % | −32.8 % | +168.6 % | 88 | 95 | 9.5 % | 9.1 % | 3.84 | — | 30.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | — | — | 29.8 | -246.3 % | 47.0 % | -146.9 % | -34.8 % | -27.7 % | 2.10 | 33.9 % | +102.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 87.6 % | 42.9 % | 4.7 (15) |
| LUNR Intuitive Machines Inc. | 08/06 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 10.70 $ | -20.4 % | -37.3 % | -2.8 % | −71.7 % | +150.0 % | 88 | 6 | 8.4 % | 12.2 % | 1.86 | — | 3,333.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | — | — | 21.0 | -10.3 % | 16.4 % | -26.6 % | -30.3 % | -5.5 % | — | -98.8 % | -7.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 101.2 % | 27.6 % | 4.7 (10) | |
| HLIT Harmonic Inc | 07/27 | -4 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Communication Equipment | Threatened | — | Technology | 10.20 $ | +48.2 % | +58.1 % | +4.1 % | −31.5 % | +50.9 % | 86 | 72 | 4.9 % | 6.8 % | 1.34 | 133.3 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 853.8 | 1.84 | 16.2 | 16.8 % | 50.0 % | -10.6 % | 2.1 % | 4.7 % | 0.31 | 53.3 % | -46.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.8 | 89.0 % | 8.8 % | 3.6 (7) | |
| USAR USA Rare Earth, Inc. | 08/10 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 9.60 $ | +92.4 % | +44.8 % | -47.7 % | −53.0 % | +234.5 % | 85 | 42 | 8.3 % | 9.7 % | 2.68 | — | 18.8 | 7.6 | 1.2 | — | — | 28.0 | -643.7 % | -9.7 % | 0.0 % | -44.8 % | -4.5 % | 0.01 | 88.0 % | -99.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.6 | 54.1 % | 12.1 % | 4.9 (9) |
| ALMU Aeluma, Inc | — | +209 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 7.50 $ | +27.2 % | +38.2 % | -49.8 % | −35.8 % | +201.3 % | 85 | 42 | 10.4 % | 12.2 % | -0.08 | — | 0.0 | 30.9 | — | — | — | -6.9 | — | 35.2 % | -205.3 % | -20.7 % | -15.9 % | — | — | +407.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.9 | 27.6 % | 21.0 % | 5.0 (2) |
| BRKR Bruker Corporation | 08/03 | -8 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 57.10 $ | +17.3 % | +24.4 % | +65.0 % | −5.7 % | +3.0 % | 84 | 6 | 4.4 % | 5.2 % | 1.22 | — | 13.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 95.0 | 1.52 | 38.9 | 6.2 % | 48.5 % | -2.0 % | -0.4 % | 3.1 % | 0.68 | 40.0 % | +2.1 % | 3 | 0.3 % | 10.9 % | 6.1 | 92.8 % | 15.7 % | 3.7 (13) |
| BEAM Beam Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +2 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 27.20 $ | +19.8 % | +24.2 % | +16.4 % | −8.0 % | +71.2 % | 83 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.2 % | 2.20 | — | 0.0 | 18.3 | 2.4 | — | — | -7.0 | -337.8 % | -161.9 % | -55.5 % | -5.8 % | -17.0 % | 0.22 | 78.6 % | +120.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.3 | 107.0 % | 39.3 % | 4.7 (15) |
| XRX Xerox Corp | 07/30 | -24 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Business Equipment & Supplies | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 1.50 $ | +35.1 % | +31.2 % | -49.2 % | −52.7 % | +40.0 % | 83 | 64 | 7.0 % | 9.3 % | 2.48 | — | 2.6 | 0.0 | — | 0.6 | 0.20 | 12.4 | — | 30.6 % | -11.9 % | -115.4 % | 1.0 % | — | — | +12.9 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 3.3 % | 4.3 | 69.9 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 (4) | |
| BHVN Biohaven Ltd. | 08/10 | -12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.40 $ | +30.9 % | +38.3 % | -9.0 % | −17.4 % | +48.0 % | 78 | 42 | 9.3 % | 8.9 % | 3.20 | — | 0.0 | — | 19.5 | — | — | -2.2 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -333.0 % | -72.0 % | 2.21 | 27.8 % | -100.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -16.5 | 97.6 % | 15.2 % | 4.2 (17) |
| UAMY United States Antimony Corporation | 08/11 | +720 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 3.00 $ | +39.6 % | +9.6 % | -62.4 % | −65.2 % | +252.2 % | 78 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | 0.38 | — | 476.2 | 12.2 | 3.9 | — | — | 9.3 | — | 17.4 % | -44.6 % | -19.7 % | -12.5 % | 0.00 | — | +162.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 57.4 % | 26.1 % | 5.0 (4) | |
| LASE Laser Photonics Corporation | 08/21 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 168 % | Stage 3 | E 23 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 0.6821 $ | — | — | -80.9 % | −71.3 % | — | 77 | 3 | 16.3 % | 17.9 % | 2.58 | — | 0.0 | 5.9 | 3.4 | — | — | 28.8 | -303.2 % | -16.8 % | 0.0 % | -727.4 % | -57.7 % | — | -53.3 % | +132.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.9 | 12.0 % | 11.1 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| MARA Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +5 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 3 | D 27 | 4 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 6.80 $ | +63.7 % | +41.1 % | -62.1 % | −40.8 % | +149.4 % | 76 | 84 | 10.0 % | 8.7 % | 5.35 | — | 39.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | — | 0.10 | 6.7 | -558.1 % | 40.1 % | 0.0 % | -67.3 % | -26.3 % | 1.15 | 45.1 % | +38.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 69.6 % | 29.8 % | 3.9 (15) |
| NTLA Intellia Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -21 % | 80 % | Stage 3 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 12.50 $ | +69.6 % | +73.2 % | +0.8 % | −43.3 % | +73.8 % | 76 | 42 | 9.3 % | 8.4 % | 1.80 | — | 0.0 | 30.6 | 2.9 | — | — | -5.5 | -668.1 % | -374.4 % | 0.0 % | -56.3 % | -30.1 % | 0.13 | 81.8 % | +16.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 76.7 % | 40.0 % | 3.7 (20) |
| BKSY Blacksky Technology Inc | 08/06 | +25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 1 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | — | Industrials | 17.90 $ | +43.5 % | +33.6 % | -8.8 % | −54.0 % | +101.2 % | 76 | 42 | 9.1 % | 10.7 % | 2.70 | — | 0.0 | 6.2 | — | — | — | 6.6 | — | 69.9 % | -61.2 % | -102.7 % | -7.5 % | — | — | +4.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 68.4 % | 17.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| PTCT PTC Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +33 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 2 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 60.00 $ | +8.1 % | +4.1 % | -4.3 % | −3.4 % | +55.3 % | 75 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.49 | — | 22.3 | 4.3 | 1,259.2 | — | 0.81 | 20.5 | 16.5 % | 50.0 % | -3.8 % | -7,740.1 % | 2.5 % | -2.19 | -6.3 % | +114.5 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 117.7 % | 14.9 % | 4.3 (16) |
| ALLO Allogene Therapeutics Inc | 08/12 | -19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.20 $ | +51.1 % | +58.6 % | +2.5 % | −53.8 % | +592.3 % | 75 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.7 % | 0.56 | — | 0.0 | 90.2 | — | — | — | -1.0 | — | -2,540.5 % | 0.0 % | -52.3 % | -22.1 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.0 | 53.3 % | 17.8 % | 4.6 (12) |
| RGTI Rigetti Computing Inc | 08/11 | +744 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 11.30 $ | -3.9 % | -20.7 % | -69.4 % | −68.3 % | +130.0 % | 70 | 42 | 9.5 % | 11.5 % | 2.03 | — | 0.0 | 279.8 | 6.4 | — | — | 1.3 | -589.8 % | 34.6 % | 0.0 % | -57.1 % | -9.5 % | 0.01 | 89.7 % | -34.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.1 | 55.9 % | 21.4 % | 4.3 (13) |
| JBLU JetBlue Airways Corp | 08/04 | -10 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Airlines | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 2.90 $ | +21.5 % | +18.8 % | -25.4 % | −8.9 % | +54.6 % | 70 | 5 | 7.0 % | 6.1 % | 1.77 | — | 6.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | — | 0.88 | 30.2 | -10.0 % | 20.2 % | -9.3 % | -33.5 % | -2.1 % | 5.16 | 10.9 % | -2.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 78.8 % | 30.1 % | 2.6 (17) | |
| INDI indie Semiconductor Inc | 08/06 | -20 % | 82 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 1.70 $ | +5.1 % | +0.0 % | -69.1 % | −39.0 % | +176.0 % | 64 | 42 | 8.0 % | 9.0 % | 2.98 | — | 128.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | — | — | -10.5 | — | -27.1 % | -64.8 % | -41.2 % | -10.5 % | 1.33 | — | +0.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 109.0 % | 29.8 % | 4.4 (8) |
| HROW Harrow Health Inc | 08/10 | +44 % | 66 % | Stage 3 | D 35 | 2 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 28.20 $ | -12.7 % | -18.0 % | -18.5 % | −24.3 % | +114.3 % | 58 | 26 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 0.19 | — | 40.2 | 3.8 | 37.8 | 209.6 | — | 114.4 | — | 73.3 % | -13.5 % | -35.4 % | -0.4 % | 10.47 | — | +36.4 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 58.9 % | 23.0 % | 5.0 (9) |
| BIRD Allbirds Inc | 08/06 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 220 % | Stage 3 | D 28 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 2.00 $ | +24.9 % | -84.6 % | -67.5 % | −82.4 % | +566.7 % | 57 | 42 | 23.0 % | 13.8 % | 2.60 | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | — | — | -0.6 | — | 40.3 % | -49.6 % | -153.7 % | -54.3 % | 2.04 | — | -19.7 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 35.4 % | 9.5 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PPTA Perpetua Resources Corp | 08/12 | +173 % | 73 % | Stage 1 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 16.70 $ | -7.8 % | -22.4 % | -23.2 % | −43.3 % | +98.4 % | 50 | 42 | 6.7 % | 7.3 % | 0.81 | — | 588.2 | — | — | — | — | -21.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -30.7 % | -25.6 % | — | 95.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.6 | 76.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.7 (7) |
| UEC Uranium Energy Corp | — | +78 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Uranium | – | — | — | Energy | 7.70 $ | -2.9 % | -12.6 % | -47.7 % | −47.9 % | +93.1 % | 46 | 6 | 6.8 % | 8.0 % | 1.39 | — | 178.6 | 102.3 | 2.6 | — | 1.37 | 186.7 | -629.7 % | -184.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.0 % | -6.4 % | — | 92.4 % | +29,738.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.9 | 84.7 % | 14.8 % | 4.4 (8) |
| BTBT Bit Digital Inc | 08/13 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 0.80 $ | +13.2 % | -14.1 % | -75.4 % | −57.6 % | +333.2 % | 45 | 42 | 11.7 % | 9.9 % | 3.85 | — | 7.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | — | — | 24.6 | — | 57.1 % | -240.3 % | -34.6 % | -17.4 % | 0.78 | — | -30.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.2 | 47.2 % | 15.6 % | 5.0 (5) | |
| MLYS Mineralys Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/11 | -5 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.20 $ | -29.4 % | -28.2 % | -47.1 % | −44.7 % | +116.5 % | 45 | 42 | 4.9 % | 5.7 % | 0.69 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -31.0 % | -46.2 % | — | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 51.1 | 110.0 % | 10.6 % | 4.6 (11) |
| SPCE Virgin Galactic Holdings Inc | 08/05 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 1 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | -6.5 % | -12.0 % | -32.1 % | −71.9 % | +35.0 % | 43 | 42 | 11.4 % | 18.9 % | 2.87 | — | 0.0 | 286.0 | — | — | — | -0.1 | — | -9,106.1 % | 0.0 % | -104.5 % | -19.0 % | — | — | -78.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.8 | 15.8 % | 24.3 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| NG NovaGold Resources Inc | — | +19 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 5.80 $ | -22.5 % | -39.5 % | -23.8 % | −57.3 % | +107.8 % | 40 | 42 | 8.2 % | 6.7 % | 2.35 | — | 4.9 | — | — | — | 1.34 | -40.4 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -52.0 % | -5.2 % | — | 70.3 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.2 | 79.3 % | 8.5 % | 4.4 (8) |
| FLY Firefly Aerospace Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 1 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 17.90 $ | +21.6 % | +7.4 % | -20.7 % | −66.7 % | +112.3 % | 40 | 50 | 9.0 % | 11.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 10.2 | 3.0 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 22.9 % | -129.1 % | -62.2 % | -18.1 % | 0.05 | — | +163.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 57.9 % | 13.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| RUM Rumble Inc. | 08/10 | -20 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | Communication Services | 5.30 $ | +6.5 % | -10.9 % | -17.8 % | −43.2 % | +343.4 % | 40 | 50 | 9.7 % | 9.9 % | 1.26 | — | 0.0 | 22.2 | 6.1 | — | — | -170.9 | — | 7.9 % | -134.6 % | -37.1 % | -5.9 % | 0.01 | — | +5.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 19.1 % | 20.5 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| HIMS Hims Hers Health Inc | 08/03 | +97 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 6.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 27.70 $ | +1.5 % | -3.7 % | -36.4 % | −53.6 % | +6.3 % | 33 | 24 | 8.9 % | 8.2 % | 2.43 | — | 71.4 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 59.7 | 2.52 | 205.9 | -7.9 % | 69.5 % | -5.5 % | -2.7 % | -2.2 % | 2.54 | 19.7 % | +59.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 70.0 % | 28.2 % | 3.3 (15) |
| IE Ivanhoe Electric Inc. | 08/04 | -9 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Copper | Sells AI | — | Basic Materials | 7.70 $ | -41.5 % | -51.9 % | -39.9 % | −53.1 % | +133.9 % | 30 | 50 | 6.7 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 0.0 | 408.0 | 2.1 | — | — | 159.6 | -3,259.6 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | -2.2 % | -15.3 % | 0.08 | 86.0 % | +11.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.4 | 77.4 % | 8.9 % | 4.3 (4) | |
| ENVX Enovix Corp | 07/30 | -18 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 3.20 $ | -13.4 % | -26.2 % | -70.2 % | −63.3 % | +178.6 % | 29 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.8 % | 2.48 | — | 0.0 | 20.8 | — | — | — | -4.9 | — | 18.8 % | 0.0 % | -71.3 % | -17.5 % | — | — | +37.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 50.9 % | 29.3 % | 4.3 (12) | |
| IDCC InterDigital Inc | 07/30 | +73 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 311.60 $ | -11.9 % | -15.2 % | -11.9 % | −33.8 % | +44.3 % | 28 | 18 | 4.1 % | 4.1 % | 1.42 | 29.9 | 29.7 | 10.6 | 7.4 | 29.2 | 1.32 | 16.4 | 40.1 % | 82.5 % | 38.3 % | 35.9 % | 10.4 % | 0.37 | 53.3 % | -4.0 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 25.5 % | 11.4 | 106.6 % | 13.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| ESAB ESAB Corp | 08/05 | +18 % | 46 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 69.80 $ | -13.4 % | -13.9 % | -34.9 % | −28.1 % | +68.9 % | 25 | 20 | 5.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.14 | 18.7 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 22.2 | 0.69 | 14.5 | 13.5 % | 37.0 % | 5.8 % | 11.4 % | 5.0 % | 0.98 | 39.0 % | +3.7 % | 2 | 0.7 % | 8.3 % | 6.6 | 99.8 % | 9.4 % | 4.7 (11) |
| LMB Limbach Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +88 % | 79 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 2 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 48.40 $ | +4.6 % | -0.9 % | -46.1 % | −46.8 % | +57.6 % | 23 | 50 | 4.4 % | 6.1 % | 1.33 | — | 20.9 | 0.8 | — | 11.4 | 2.29 | 17.7 | — | 23.6 % | 4.4 % | 18.6 % | 6.8 % | — | — | +24.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 90.5 % | 10.0 % | 4.2 (5) |
| AZTA Azenta Inc | 08/04 | -16 % | 66 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 39.10 $ | -33.3 % | -26.1 % | +38.5 % | −41.0 % | -6.9 % | 19 | 99 | 4.7 % | 5.0 % | 1.52 | — | 29.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 209.5 | 0.53 | 43.8 | — | 44.1 % | -20.0 % | -6.8 % | -0.7 % | 0.04 | — | +3.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.1 | 120.4 % | 19.9 % | 3.8 (6) |
| OKLO Oklo Inc. | 08/10 | +147 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 4 | E 24 | 3 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Utilities - Independent Power Producers | Uses AI | — | Utilities | 25.30 $ | -43.9 % | -55.7 % | -81.3 % | −76.9 % | +146.5 % | 17 | 71 | 7.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.22 | — | 0.0 | 3,534.2 | 1.6 | — | — | -125.8 | 0.0 % | 40.4 % | 0.0 % | -8.9 % | -6.7 % | 0.00 | 96.6 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 80.9 | 55.3 % | 21.9 % | 3.9 (24) | |
| LEU Centrus Energy Corp. | 08/04 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Uranium | – | — | — | Energy | 103.30 $ | -26.9 % | -38.4 % | -71.7 % | −63.3 % | +90.2 % | 17 | 8 | 7.9 % | 7.6 % | 1.54 | — | 74.1 | 4.4 | — | — | 2.87 | 18.2 | -0.3 % | 23.7 % | 10.2 % | 12.3 % | 0.0 % | — | 31.9 % | +1.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 86.1 % | 30.3 % | 4.2 (19) |
| FND Floor & Decor Holdings Inc | 07/30 | -16 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Home Improvement Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 47.60 $ | -15.5 % | -7.4 % | -27.1 % | −36.9 % | +16.4 % | 16 | 24 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | 1.60 | 26.5 | 32.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 11.1 | 2.20 | 12.1 | 4.6 % | 45.0 % | 4.9 % | 8.5 % | 2.7 % | 0.82 | 44.1 % | +5.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 118.2 % | 13.1 % | 3.4 (23) |
| RR Richtech Robotics Inc. | 07/01 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 0.9453 $ | -37.5 % | -45.8 % | -79.3 % | −74.6 % | +81.8 % | 15 | 42 | 7.4 % | 9.5 % | -0.47 | — | 0.0 | 39.4 | 0.6 | — | — | 3.7 | — | 58.9 % | -81.8 % | -10.6 % | -7.4 % | 0.00 | — | +19.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 45.2 | 40.4 % | 21.3 % | 3.0 (1) |
| RXRX Recursion Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | -19 % | 73 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 4.00 $ | -22.7 % | -16.1 % | -27.8 % | −53.5 % | +66.3 % | 14 | 42 | 6.8 % | 7.9 % | 1.03 | — | 0.0 | 38.8 | — | — | — | -5.3 | — | -715.7 % | 0.0 % | -57.2 % | -27.3 % | — | — | +26.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 68.8 % | 31.7 % | 3.6 (7) | |
| ASST Strive, Inc. | 08/04 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 104 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Asset Management | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 22.20 $ | — | — | -0.4 % | 0 % | +49.1 % | 12 | 42 | 9.8 % | 9.0 % | 13.24 | — | 5.1 | 238.0 | 2.8 | — | — | -2.3 | -8,483.0 % | -597.1 % | 0.0 % | -137.1 % | -72.1 % | 0.00 | 98.1 % | +805.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 105.3 | 54.6 % | 18.4 % | 4.8 (5) |
| COUR Coursera Inc | 07/23 | -19 % | 56 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 3 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Education & Training Services | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 3.50 $ | -26.5 % | -24.1 % | -44.9 % | −57.5 % | +69.0 % | 10 | 42 | 5.5 % | 5.6 % | 1.25 | — | 6.1 | 1.1 | — | 34.0 | — | -7.5 | — | 55.9 % | -15.4 % | -10.3 % | -2.4 % | — | — | +9.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 69.9 % | 9.8 % | 4.0 (11) |
| AVAV AeroVironment Inc | — | +21 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 2 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 126.10 $ | -38.4 % | -46.7 % | -64.6 % | −67.3 % | +69.1 % | 9 | 89 | 5.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.36 | — | 43.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 750.7 | 1.09 | 69.6 | -5.1 % | 26.5 % | -10.1 % | -8.7 % | -0.1 % | 0.46 | 77.0 % | +14.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 89.2 % | 12.8 % | 4.3 (24) |
| CRVO CervoMed Inc. | 08/14 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 4 | D 34 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.60 $ | -52.9 % | -79.6 % | -74.6 % | −74.5 % | +581.8 % | 8 | 42 | 21.8 % | 12.8 % | -4.30 | — | 0.0 | 43.3 | 1.5 | — | — | 1.6 | — | -6,337.7 % | 0.0 % | -132.8 % | -60.8 % | — | — | -58.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -18.8 | 13.3 % | 11.0 % | 5.0 (6) |
| COIN Coinbase Global Inc | 07/30 | +52 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 39.4 $ | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | – | — | — | Financial Services | 143.50 $ | -30.1 % | -36.7 % | -56.3 % | −68.0 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 94 | 6.3 % | 6.3 % | 3.41 | 50.9 | 55.2 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 10.2 | 2.40 | 30.7 | -7.1 % | 85.8 % | -16.3 % | 6.7 % | 1.1 % | 0.86 | 46.7 % | +9.4 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 68.5 % | 11.1 % | 4.0 (38) |
| BLSH Bullish | — | — | 74 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 23.90 $ | -34.2 % | -44.7 % | -45.8 % | −81.5 % | +70.8 % | 7 | 50 | 7.9 % | 6.9 % | — | — | 49.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 36.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -44.6 % | -15.7 % | 0.19 | — | -2.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.0 | 24.5 % | 13.8 % | 3.8 (12) |
| SMR Nuscale Power Corp | 08/06 | +17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 4 | D 34 | 1 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 5.60 $ | -23.4 % | -36.2 % | -86.3 % | −82.5 % | +94.2 % | 6 | 42 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.37 | — | 0.0 | 180.8 | 1.6 | — | — | -1.4 | -10,181.2 % | 23.5 % | 0.0 % | -83.1 % | -10.6 % | 0.00 | 101.6 % | -15.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.0 | 53.0 % | 20.7 % | 3.3 (18) |
| PRCT Procept Biorobotics Corp | 08/05 | -13 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 19.20 $ | -34.5 % | -31.3 % | -43.5 % | −65.4 % | +10.1 % | 6 | 42 | 7.3 % | 6.5 % | 0.92 | — | 0.0 | 3.2 | — | — | — | -24.6 | — | 63.4 % | -32.5 % | -27.8 % | -14.8 % | — | — | +37.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 102.4 % | 13.5 % | 3.5 (15) |
| ABR Arbor Realty Trust | 08/07 | -15 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 2.10 $ | -29.9 % | -28.1 % | -70.2 % | −59.3 % | +8.3 % | 6 | 2 | 3.6 % | 4.3 % | 1.19 | 5.4 | 11.7 | — | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.65 | 0.0 | — | 79.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.4 % | 3.96 | — | +93.0 % | 8 | 32.6 % | 136.2 % | 2.7 | 61.8 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 (5) |
| SERV Serve Robotics Inc. | 08/06 | — | 79 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | -38.2 % | -40.7 % | -79.5 % | −68.4 % | +367.0 % | 6 | 42 | 7.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.50 | — | 0.0 | 30.3 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | -370.1 % | 0.0 % | -52.0 % | -39.9 % | — | — | +46.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 44.9 % | 35.9 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| BYND Beyond Meat Inc | 08/05 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 4 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Packaged Foods | Neutral | — | Consumer Defensive | 6.90 $ | -22.7 % | -13.5 % | -86.7 % | −82.5 % | +73.6 % | 5 | 42 | 6.9 % | 6.9 % | 2.85 | — | 5,000.0 | 0.4 | 663.7 | — | 40.75 | -5.4 | -69.3 % | 10.3 % | 115.9 % | -1,167.0 % | -15.5 % | — | 0.0 % | -15.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.3 | 32.7 % | 33.5 % | 1.7 (3) | |
| MSTR MicroStrategy Incorporated | 07/30 | +72 % | 81 % | Stage 4 | D 25 | 4 of 9 | 49.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 130.50 $ | -31.7 % | -41.6 % | -48.7 % | −81.3 % | +69.2 % | 4 | 7 | 9.2 % | 7.7 % | 3.57 | — | 5.9 | 98.7 | 1.0 | — | 2.85 | 179.2 | -11,641.5 % | 67.6 % | 0.0 % | -30.8 % | -38.7 % | 0.18 | 84.1 % | +3.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 64.0 % | 7.3 % | 4.8 (16) |
| VITL Vital Farms Inc | 08/06 | -6 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Farm Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 8.70 $ | -66.6 % | -65.4 % | -73.4 % | −79.9 % | +40.7 % | 3 | 78 | 6.1 % | 6.3 % | 1.08 | — | 208.3 | 0.5 | — | — | — | 26.5 | — | 28.1 % | 0.0 % | 15.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | +25.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 106.3 % | 29.2 % | 3.7 (10) |
| LCID Lucid Group Inc | 08/04 | -30 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Auto Manufacturers | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.00 $ | -67.5 % | -62.8 % | -82.2 % | −84.3 % | +117.3 % | 2 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.00 | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | — | — | -2.1 | -261.0 % | -100.6 % | -249.2 % | -126.0 % | -30.7 % | 3.91 | 8.6 % | +67.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.6 | 68.2 % | 60.4 % | 2.8 (11) | |
| SKE Skeena Resources Limited | — | — | 61 % | — | E 22 | 3 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 26.80 $ | +13.4 % | -5.2 % | +74.7 % | −29.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 2.24 | — | 18.7 | — | 26.0 | — | — | -3.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -157.7 % | -4.1 % | 0.10 | 20.7 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 76.4 % | — | — | |
| HIVE HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | — | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 1.90 $ | +14.7 % | -3.6 % | -62.7 % | −57.5 % | +233.3 % | — | — | — | — | 3.55 | — | 62.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | — | — | 28.3 | -82.2 % | 35.1 % | -98.5 % | -30.3 % | -12.9 % | 0.08 | 82.8 % | +158.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 37.2 % | 0.9 % | 4.8 (9) | |
| AVEX AEVEX Corp. | — | — | – | — | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 12.20 $ | — | — | — | −62.4 % | +111.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 31.1 | 15.4 | — | 3.0 | — | — | 6.6 | 13.7 % | 25.4 % | 6.5 % | -7.2 % | 1.1 % | 0.42 | 30.6 % | +10.4 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 67.7 % | 9.2 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| POET POET Technologies Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 140 % | — | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 5.20 $ | +6.8 % | +4.6 % | -14.6 % | −67.1 % | +154.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.84 | — | 0.0 | 642.9 | 2.0 | — | — | -7.9 | -3,550.0 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -33.9 % | -8.0 % | 0.03 | 55.9 % | +2,494.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 36.8 % | 13.7 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| CMPS Compass Pathways Plc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | — | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 11.60 $ | +96.2 % | +137.1 % | +92.6 % | −10.2 % | +93.1 % | — | — | — | — | 2.56 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | — | — | -3.5 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -319.1 % | -29.1 % | — | -25.1 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.4 | 71.1 % | 12.9 % | 4.7 (16) | |
| WOLF Wolfspeed, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 114 % | — | D 28 | 3 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Semiconductors | Uses AI | — | Technology | 22.00 $ | +68.3 % | +86.1 % | -22.0 % | −60.1 % | +13.6 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 714.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | — | 2.55 | 12.3 | -72.0 % | -28.2 % | 0.7 % | -84.2 % | -5.8 % | — | -6.5 % | -6.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 116.6 % | 51.8 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| QNT Quantinuum Inc. | — | — | – | — | E 21 | 4 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 33.60 $ | — | — | — | −32.6 % | +185.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.6 | — | — | 0.0 | -1,473.2 % | 41.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 91.4 % | +34.6 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 54.2 | 51.0 % | 8.0 % | 4.8 (13) |
| GLXY Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | — | D 41 | 1 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 16.00 $ | -10.0 % | -4.8 % | -50.2 % | −53.0 % | +123.6 % | — | — | — | — | 3.76 | — | 256.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | — | — | 12.7 | 96.2 % | 100.0 % | -1.2 % | -10.4 % | 163.1 % | 2.77 | 17.0 % | +40.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 86.4 % | 20.6 % | 4.6 (16) |
| XE X-Energy, Inc. | — | — | – | — | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 10.90 $ | — | — | — | −42.8 % | +187.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.6 | — | — | 0.0 | -165.7 % | -65.4 % | -298.7 % | -60.2 % | -11.9 % | 0.00 | 69.5 % | +29.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 22.2 % | 10.9 % | 3.9 (10) |
| MMED MiniMed Group, Inc. | — | — | – | — | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.30 $ | — | — | — | −1.1 % | +39.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 1.4 | — | — | 92.9 | 8.4 % | 56.9 % | -9.7 % | -9.1 % | 1.7 % | 0.04 | 78.0 % | +14.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 13.7 % | 72.6 % | 4.4 (16) |
| CSQR Csquare, Inc. | — | — | – | — | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 13.30 $ | — | — | — | −1.8 % | +112.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 18.6 | 8.0 % | 50.4 % | -17.5 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | -2.1 % | +8.8 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 64.1 % | 2.7 % | 4.5 (10) |
| ABCL Abcellera Biologics Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | — | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 12.30 $ | +185.4 % | +203.1 % | +128.9 % | 0 % | +36.7 % | — | — | — | — | 1.41 | — | 27.5 | 56.7 | 4.0 | — | — | 5.3 | -1,550.1 % | -198.9 % | -248.8 % | -17.3 % | -10.4 % | 0.01 | 71.3 % | +160.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 43.2 % | 12.2 % | 4.7 (12) |
| INFQ Infleqtion, Inc. | — | — | – | — | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 8.90 $ | — | +7.5 % | — | −40.5 % | +129.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 3.3 | — | — | 0.0 | -354.9 % | 29.0 % | -167.8 % | -41.6 % | -21.9 % | 0.00 | 81.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 34.2 % | — | 4.7 (7) | |
| TMC TMC the metals company Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | — | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 2.60 $ | -26.3 % | -31.5 % | -63.5 % | −57.4 % | +319.2 % | — | — | — | — | 1.91 | — | 0.0 | — | 20.0 | — | — | -2.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -364.0 % | -72.5 % | — | -18.4 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 | 14.7 % | 12.3 % | 4.5 (6) | |
| KEEL Bitfarms Ltd. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | — | E 15 | 2 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 2.10 $ | +40.0 % | +45.6 % | -45.8 % | −50.6 % | +192.2 % | — | — | — | — | 4.01 | — | 84.0 | 8.5 | 3.1 | — | — | 62.1 | -143.7 % | -32.3 % | -230.6 % | -54.9 % | -8.9 % | 1.20 | 43.2 % | +18.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 56.6 % | 19.0 % | — |
| SHAZ SharonAI Holdings, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 748 % | — | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 22.70 $ | -38.8 % | -38.8 % | +248,081.8 % | −39.0 % | +362.6 % | — | — | — | — | 6.18 | — | 16.5 | 262.6 | 0.7 | — | — | 0.0 | -624.8 % | 33.9 % | 0.0 % | -84.3 % | -1.4 % | — | -7.5 % | +257.4 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.2 | 34.6 % | 11.8 % | 5.0 (6) |
| MLTX MoonLake Immunotherapeutics | — | — | 71 % | — | D 35 | 1 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 11.80 $ | +25.9 % | +5.3 % | +20.1 % | −73.2 % | +141.9 % | — | — | — | — | 1.08 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.1 | — | — | -41.5 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -67.5 % | -32.4 % | 0.25 | 71.7 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 79.0 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 (15) |
| SBET Sharplink Gaming Ltd | — | — | 78 % | — | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 6.70 $ | -30.3 % | -12.4 % | -46.9 % | −73.5 % | +148.1 % | — | — | — | — | 10.59 | — | 144.9 | 29.1 | 1.0 | — | — | -0.2 | -2,753.0 % | 97.0 % | 0.0 % | -183.6 % | -102.1 % | 0.00 | 99.5 % | +666.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 63.1 | 50.7 % | 18.5 % | 4.9 (8) |
| VZLA Vizsla Resources Corp | — | — | 69 % | — | D 25 | 1 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 3.10 $ | -30.0 % | -6.1 % | -26.4 % | −44.2 % | +101.0 % | — | — | — | — | 1.59 | — | 333.3 | — | 2.6 | — | — | -19.8 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -10.6 % | -4.7 % | 0.40 | 59.0 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 | 61.7 % | 10.5 % | 4.5 (4) |
| VOR Vor Biopharma Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | — | C 54 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 19.70 $ | +80.4 % | +79.1 % | -21.3 % | −51.6 % | +98.0 % | — | — | — | — | 1.78 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | — | — | -3.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -125.4 % | -27.3 % | — | -35.4 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.8 | 83.4 % | 14.2 % | 4.7 (10) |
| CCXI Churchill Capital Corp XI | — | — | – | — | D 43 | — | 0.5 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 8.20 $ | — | +59.6 % | — | −14.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 96.1 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 80.5 % | 8.0 % | — |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Donnelly's sell/risk side (lifecycle trade approach): stocks with at least $20M in daily dollar volume that are down at least 5% today. When stocks sell off on this much liquidity, institutions are heading for the exit — a warning sign for holders, and for Donnelly the trigger to review exit rules. Mover threshold calibrated by TickerGuard.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 112 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); fundamentally healthy names (Piotroski ≥ 5 or Fundamental Rating ≥ 55 out of 100) are excluded.
This scanner deliberately hunts for red flags — a hit is a finding, not a recommendation: like a smoke detector that beeps so you look in time. A hit is also not a bankruptcy verdict; most companies save themselves (say, through a capital raise, which dilutes existing shareholders). Portfolio owners use the list as an early-warning system, bargain hunters as an anti-shopping list, experienced traders as a watch list — it is never a buy or short recommendation.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Distress Zone
- Bankruptcy Study: Stacked Warning Signals
- Below the 50- & 200-SMA
- Beneish M-Score
- Downward Momentum
- Going Concern (Distress Proxy)
- Insolvency Radar: Cash Running Low
- Mike Webster: Overextended (Webby RSI)
- Near 52-Week Low
- Parabolic Death Cross
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bearish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bearish
- Qullamaggie: Parabolic (Short-Watch)
- RS Weakness (≤10)
- Stage 4 (Downtrend)
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 4
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 4B-
- Thomas Insolvency Candidate
- Weakness Cluster
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.