Risk & Weakness
Below the 50- & 200-SMA
1,189 Findings · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Price below the 50- AND the 200-day line — downtrend structure below both moving averages.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); fundamentally healthy names (Piotroski ≥ 5 or Fundamental Rating ≥ 55 out of 100) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYMC Hycroft Mining Holding Corporation | 07/29 | +212 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | — | Basic Materials | 16.40 $ | -2.7 % | -6.3 % | +120.8 % | −62.7 % | +40.8 % | 97 | 42 | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | 2.79 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -0.8 | — | -405.6 % | 0.0 % | -86.1 % | -26.9 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 | 33.1 % | 22.5 % | 4.0 (2) |
| CRML Critical Metals Corp. | — | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 129 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 7.20 $ | +39.9 % | +24.3 % | -31.4 % | −71.2 % | +66.7 % | 91 | 42 | 7.8 % | 8.3 % | 1.95 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -141.0 % | -14.8 % | 0.00 | — | +376.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.8 | 15.9 % | 28.8 % | 3.5 (2) |
| ARMP Armata Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 3.30 $ | +11.6 % | +0.8 % | -40.5 % | −60.2 % | +400.0 % | 91 | 42 | 11.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.41 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 14.4 | — | -217.4 % | 0.0 % | -3,439.4 % | -25.8 % | — | — | -5.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -52.2 | 10.5 % | 8.6 % | 4.0 (1) |
| SATS EchoStar Corporation | 07/30 | +170 % | 83 % | Stage 1 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 28.6 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | — | Communication Services | 93.30 $ | -4.4 % | -5.7 % | +313.2 % | −34.0 % | +49.6 % | 90 | 5 | 6.8 % | 7.3 % | 0.96 | — | 1.7 | 1.9 | 5.1 | — | 1.33 | 20.1 | 8.9 % | 27.1 % | -97.6 % | -112.3 % | 0.4 % | 5.20 | 13.6 % | -5.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.9 | 112.2 % | 36.5 % | 3.7 (7) |
| GSIT GSI Technology Inc | 07/30 | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | Stage 1 | D 28 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 4.00 $ | +10.6 % | +13.0 % | -62.8 % | −62.0 % | +104.5 % | 85 | 42 | 7.3 % | 10.1 % | 2.10 | — | 66.2 | 6.1 | 1.8 | — | 74.00 | -6.1 | — | 53.3 % | -62.9 % | -24.1 % | -16.3 % | 0.10 | — | +22.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 28.7 % | 13.1 % | 4.0 (1) |
| PLUG Plug Power Inc | 08/10 | -24 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 1.40 $ | +37.6 % | +23.3 % | -48.6 % | −43.9 % | +141.9 % | 82 | 42 | 6.8 % | 8.2 % | 2.29 | — | 13.1 | 2.6 | 2.5 | — | 0.84 | -2.2 | -63.6 % | -24.8 % | -220.6 % | -128.8 % | -12.2 % | 1.35 | 31.7 % | +12.9 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.6 | 68.9 % | 23.0 % | 3.2 (19) | |
| AA Alcoa Corp | 07/16 | +25 % | 53 % | Stage 1 | C 53 | 2 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Aluminum | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 39.20 $ | +4.0 % | +0.0 % | +3.6 % | −37.1 % | +36.8 % | 78 | 22 | 5.3 % | 5.5 % | 1.74 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 13.7 | 8.36 | 4.3 | 13.9 % | 22.8 % | 10.7 % | 15.4 % | 7.5 % | 0.36 | 41.0 % | +7.9 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 6.1 % | 5.2 | 84.2 % | 4.5 % | 4.1 (14) |
| UAMY United States Antimony Corporation | 08/11 | +720 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 3.00 $ | +39.6 % | +9.6 % | -62.4 % | −65.2 % | +252.2 % | 78 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | 0.38 | — | 476.2 | 12.2 | 3.9 | — | — | 9.3 | — | 17.4 % | -44.6 % | -19.7 % | -12.5 % | 0.00 | — | +162.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 57.4 % | 26.1 % | 5.0 (4) | |
| LUMN Lumen Technologies Inc | 07/30 | +41 % | 74 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 4.90 $ | +0.9 % | +2.4 % | -56.5 % | −30.4 % | +56.0 % | 76 | 4 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 1.86 | — | 147.1 | 0.4 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 54.58 | 7.0 | -0.7 % | 47.8 % | -8.6 % | -78.9 % | -0.9 % | 1.14 | 38.0 % | -5.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 50.0 % | 1.5 | 73.2 % | 7.6 % | 3.0 (10) |
| WS Worthington Steel Inc | — | — | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Steel | Uses AI | — | Basic Materials | 40.70 $ | +15.8 % | -2.4 % | +34.6 % | −25.1 % | +8.5 % | 72 | 21 | 6.5 % | 5.1 % | 2.23 | — | 9.8 | 0.4 | — | 16.0 | — | 36.6 | — | 10.4 % | -0.7 % | 10.4 % | 2.5 % | — | — | -9.8 % | 6 | 1.5 % | 32.7 % | 6.3 | 56.1 % | 6.6 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| TEAD Teads B.V. | 08/06 | -26 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 127 % | Stage 3 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Internet Content & Information | Threatened | — | — | Communication Services | 0.291 $ | +65.5 % | -10.0 % | -80.0 % | −65.2 % | +152.0 % | 72 | 30 | 13.2 % | 12.5 % | 1.61 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | — | — | 70.7 | — | 33.2 % | -43.3 % | -190.9 % | -1.7 % | 13.00 | — | +46.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 30.0 % | 9.5 % | 3.3 (3) |
| RGTI Rigetti Computing Inc | 08/11 | +744 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 11.30 $ | -3.9 % | -20.7 % | -69.4 % | −68.3 % | +130.0 % | 70 | 42 | 9.5 % | 11.5 % | 2.03 | — | 0.0 | 279.8 | 6.4 | — | — | 1.3 | -589.8 % | 34.6 % | 0.0 % | -57.1 % | -9.5 % | 0.01 | 89.7 % | -34.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.1 | 55.9 % | 21.4 % | 4.3 (13) |
| CLF Cleveland-Cliffs Inc | 07/20 | -10 % | 65 % | Stage 1 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Steel | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 14.30 $ | -16.0 % | -31.8 % | +1.2 % | −35.6 % | +1.1 % | 68 | 1 | 6.0 % | 6.5 % | 2.09 | — | 26.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | — | 0.43 | 15.7 | -2.9 % | 1.5 % | -2.4 % | -18.6 % | -0.1 % | 1.33 | 28.9 % | -3.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 84.0 % | 13.9 % | 3.2 (13) |
| DRUG Bright Minds Biosciences Inc | 08/13 | -24 % | 63 % | Stage 1 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 55.00 $ | -16.5 % | -18.3 % | +5.1 % | −48.6 % | +178.5 % | 68 | 42 | 6.6 % | 7.1 % | 0.23 | — | 0.0 | — | 2.9 | — | — | -0.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -15.0 % | -13.5 % | 0.00 | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 93.0 | 92.8 % | 10.9 % | 4.9 (9) |
| SOLS Solstice Advanced Materials, Inc | 08/05 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 9.6 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 60.60 $ | +74.6 % | +66.7 % | +27.4 % | −4.3 % | +30.4 % | 66 | 50 | 4.6 % | 4.7 % | — | 71.6 | 18.5 | 2.4 | 9.0 | 53.8 | 0.55 | 13.5 | 18.3 % | 30.6 % | 5.1 % | 10.7 % | 7.6 % | 3.62 | 25.9 % | +3.1 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 12.7 % | 5.3 | 85.1 % | 4.0 % | 4.5 (10) |
| RYAM Rayonier Advanced Materials | 08/04 | +32 % | 68 % | Stage 1 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 6.60 $ | +37.0 % | +35.4 % | -4.7 % | −33.1 % | +115.4 % | 66 | 8 | 5.5 % | 4.7 % | 1.84 | — | 7.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | — | 2.63 | 15.0 | — | 5.9 % | -9.6 % | -100.5 % | 0.2 % | 3.33 | — | -10.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 80.6 % | 7.6 % | 4.0 (1) |
| VC Visteon Corp | 07/23 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Auto Parts | Sells AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 73.30 $ | +22.7 % | -1.4 % | -28.8 % | −13.6 % | +54.3 % | 65 | 13 | 7.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.31 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 17.2 | 1.01 | 5.7 | 6.6 % | 10.4 % | 4.2 % | 11.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.28 | 45.5 % | -2.5 % | 3 | 2.0 % | 15.8 % | 9.0 | 121.9 % | 19.7 % | 4.0 (11) | |
| INDI indie Semiconductor Inc | 08/06 | -20 % | 82 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 1.70 $ | +5.1 % | +0.0 % | -69.1 % | −39.0 % | +176.0 % | 64 | 42 | 8.0 % | 9.0 % | 2.98 | — | 128.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | — | — | -10.5 | — | -27.1 % | -64.8 % | -41.2 % | -10.5 % | 1.33 | — | +0.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 109.0 % | 29.8 % | 4.4 (8) |
| TRAX First Tracks Biotherapeutics, Inc. | — | — | – | Stage 2 | D 38 | — | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 45.10 $ | — | — | — | −38.9 % | +64.4 % | 63 | 50 | 9.2 % | 10.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.4 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -48.9 % | -29.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 46.0 % | — | 4.8 (12) |
| AQST Aquestive Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +58 % | 80 % | Stage 3 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.90 $ | -22.1 % | -30.3 % | -37.7 % | −40.9 % | +133.3 % | 59 | 42 | 6.5 % | 5.1 % | 1.49 | — | 0.0 | 9.1 | 12.8 | — | — | -1.8 | — | 67.0 % | -144.6 % | 0.0 % | -29.2 % | -3.92 | — | -22.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 60.6 % | 24.0 % | 4.8 (9) |
| RES RPC Inc | 07/23 | 0 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Uses AI | — | Energy | 6.20 $ | +20.3 % | +7.8 % | +31.1 % | −27.2 % | -4.5 % | 58 | 3 | 4.8 % | 4.5 % | 0.86 | 65.1 | 16.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 38.0 | 16.77 | 6.0 | — | 23.3 % | 1.3 % | 1.9 % | 2.4 % | 0.07 | — | +15.0 % | 4 | 2.5 % | 66.7 % | 11.1 | 45.0 % | 39.1 % | 3.0 (5) | |
| BIRD Allbirds Inc | 08/06 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 220 % | Stage 3 | D 28 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 2.00 $ | +24.9 % | -84.6 % | -67.5 % | −82.4 % | +566.7 % | 57 | 42 | 23.0 % | 13.8 % | 2.60 | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | — | — | -0.6 | — | 40.3 % | -49.6 % | -153.7 % | -54.3 % | 2.04 | — | -19.7 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 35.4 % | 9.5 % | 3.0 (1) |
| VUZI Vuzix Corp Cmn Stk | 08/13 | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Consumer Electronics | – | — | — | Technology | 2.10 $ | -18.5 % | -14.4 % | -36.8 % | −51.1 % | +172.7 % | 57 | 42 | 8.6 % | 11.9 % | 1.75 | — | 0.0 | 30.8 | — | — | — | -1.1 | — | -9.6 % | 0.0 % | -91.9 % | -53.3 % | — | — | +9.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -25.0 | 37.0 % | 21.8 % | 5.0 (1) |
| NB NioCorp Developments Ltd. | 07/10 | -1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 3.30 $ | -22.3 % | -13.3 % | -53.1 % | −64.7 % | +186.3 % | 55 | 42 | 5.6 % | 7.2 % | 0.15 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.1 | — | — | -3.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -24.5 % | -9.4 % | 0.00 | 64.6 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.7 | 35.3 % | 7.9 % | 4.5 (6) | |
| AMRC Ameresco Inc | 08/03 | -14 % | 68 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 20.30 $ | -5.2 % | -12.4 % | -46.9 % | −38.2 % | +103.9 % | 54 | 14 | 5.6 % | 7.2 % | 2.62 | 31.6 | 11.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | — | 1.02 | 11.0 | — | 16.1 % | 1.4 % | 4.4 % | 1.9 % | 1.85 | — | +9.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 99.3 % | 19.4 % | 4.3 (12) |
| OLMA Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/10 | -15 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 1 | D 26 | 2 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.00 $ | -57.9 % | -55.6 % | -15.2 % | −68.5 % | +386.7 % | 54 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.0 % | 2.01 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.3 | — | — | -3.3 | — | — | 0.0 % | -42.9 % | -31.8 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.7 | 119.4 % | 20.4 % | 4.7 (12) |
| EVMN Evommune, Inc. | 08/06 | — | – | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.70 $ | +41.6 % | -14.4 % | — | −27.3 % | +337.9 % | 54 | 42 | 10.8 % | 7.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 25.4 | 0.9 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -45.0 % | -32.0 % | 0.03 | — | +85.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.3 | 110.8 % | 11.8 % | 4.2 (12) |
| PDSB PDS Biotechnology Corp | 08/12 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 181 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 1 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.40 $ | +18.5 % | +0.6 % | +53.5 % | −44.8 % | +284.6 % | 53 | 42 | 9.6 % | 11.2 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | — | 16.2 | — | — | -2.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | -254.1 % | -70.6 % | 4.08 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -28.7 | 9.2 % | 3.9 % | 5.0 (2) |
| BLD Topbuild Corp | 08/04 | +21 % | 46 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 427.10 $ | -2.3 % | -16.0 % | +2.7 % | −23.7 % | +9.2 % | 50 | 26 | 4.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.83 | 24.0 | 19.6 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 17.3 | — | 12.9 | 12.2 % | 29.0 % | 9.0 % | 22.3 % | 9.2 % | 1.30 | 35.8 % | +1.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 105.1 % | 12.5 % | 4.2 (12) |
| HWKN Hawkins Inc | 07/29 | +86 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 152.50 $ | +15.3 % | -3.3 % | -2.5 % | −11.1 % | +12.9 % | 50 | 57 | 4.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.74 | — | 32.3 | 2.8 | — | 34.6 | 2.69 | 17.6 | 9.5 % | 22.3 % | 7.3 % | 16.4 % | 7.0 % | — | 53.3 % | +11.2 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 14.8 % | 7.7 | 80.5 % | 7.7 % | 3.7 (3) |
| PPTA Perpetua Resources Corp | 08/12 | +173 % | 73 % | Stage 1 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 16.70 $ | -7.8 % | -22.4 % | -23.2 % | −43.3 % | +98.4 % | 50 | 42 | 6.7 % | 7.3 % | 0.81 | — | 588.2 | — | — | — | — | -21.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -30.7 % | -25.6 % | — | 95.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.6 | 76.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.7 (7) |
| HUN Huntsman Corporation | 07/30 | -16 % | 60 % | Stage 1 | D 42 | 1 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 9.60 $ | +15.2 % | +12.0 % | +6.5 % | −29.6 % | +13.0 % | 50 | 66 | 6.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.81 | — | 52.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 12.7 | 2.22 | 12.5 | -0.4 % | 13.5 % | -3.1 % | -8.9 % | 0.0 % | 0.93 | 37.6 % | -5.9 % | 3 | 3.8 % | 187.5 % | 5.0 | 101.5 % | 7.3 % | 3.1 (15) |
| DOW Dow Inc | 07/23 | -10 % | 42 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 4 of 9 | 25.4 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 34.70 $ | +32.6 % | +23.8 % | +53.0 % | −31.4 % | +2.9 % | 49 | 8 | 4.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.41 | — | 15.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | — | 0.54 | 12.0 | 0.0 % | 11.0 % | -2.1 % | -15.3 % | 1.9 % | 2.69 | 25.5 % | -7.0 % | 2 | 4.1 % | 94.6 % | 5.3 | 73.9 % | 5.3 % | 3.4 (20) |
| UEC Uranium Energy Corp | — | +78 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Uranium | – | — | — | Energy | 7.70 $ | -2.9 % | -12.6 % | -47.7 % | −47.9 % | +93.1 % | 46 | 6 | 6.8 % | 8.0 % | 1.39 | — | 178.6 | 102.3 | 2.6 | — | 1.37 | 186.7 | -629.7 % | -184.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.0 % | -6.4 % | — | 92.4 % | +29,738.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.9 | 84.7 % | 14.8 % | 4.4 (8) |
| BEPC Brookfield Renewable Corp | 08/07 | +12 % | 33 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 3 of 9 | 5.3 $ | Utilities - Renewable | – | — | — | Utilities | 29.20 $ | +0.7 % | -3.0 % | -27.8 % | −16.7 % | +26.9 % | 46 | 1 | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 1.15 | — | 14.6 | 1.3 | 41.7 | — | 2.30 | 38.2 | 14.5 % | 57.1 % | -102.3 % | -47.8 % | 1.1 % | -4.35 | -5.6 % | -10.0 % | 4 | 5.4 % | 0.2 % | — | 77.9 % | 1.1 % | 3.1 (7) |
| SPRY ARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc | 08/12 | +21 % | 75 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.40 $ | -11.8 % | -25.4 % | -59.2 % | −57.6 % | +523.9 % | 46 | 50 | 8.8 % | 7.9 % | 1.08 | — | 0.0 | 2.9 | 8.2 | — | — | -9.9 | — | 58.4 % | -184.2 % | -136.4 % | -48.0 % | 1.57 | — | -5.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.6 | 95.5 % | 30.7 % | 5.0 (4) |
| OPT Opthea Ltd | — | -10 % | 81 % | Stage 1 | D 31 | 2 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.40 $ | -13.2 % | — | -1.2 % | −45.9 % | -60.8 % | 46 | 42 | — | — | 1.50 | — | 6.7 | 2,650.0 | — | — | — | -0.7 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -3,383.1 % | -73.3 % | — | — | -22.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 5.1 % | 0.5 % | 2.3 (3) |
| BTBT Bit Digital Inc | 08/13 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 0.80 $ | +13.2 % | -14.1 % | -75.4 % | −57.6 % | +333.2 % | 45 | 42 | 11.7 % | 9.9 % | 3.85 | — | 7.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | — | — | 24.6 | — | 57.1 % | -240.3 % | -34.6 % | -17.4 % | 0.78 | — | -30.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.2 | 47.2 % | 15.6 % | 5.0 (5) | |
| MLYS Mineralys Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/11 | -5 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.20 $ | -29.4 % | -28.2 % | -47.1 % | −44.7 % | +116.5 % | 45 | 42 | 4.9 % | 5.7 % | 0.69 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -31.0 % | -46.2 % | — | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 51.1 | 110.0 % | 10.6 % | 4.6 (11) |
| SPCE Virgin Galactic Holdings Inc | 08/05 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 1 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | -6.5 % | -12.0 % | -32.1 % | −71.9 % | +35.0 % | 43 | 42 | 11.4 % | 18.9 % | 2.87 | — | 0.0 | 286.0 | — | — | — | -0.1 | — | -9,106.1 % | 0.0 % | -104.5 % | -19.0 % | — | — | -78.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.8 | 15.8 % | 24.3 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| HNRG Hallador Energy Company | 08/10 | +35 % | 64 % | Stage 4 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Utilities - Independent Power Producers | – | — | — | Utilities | 11.20 $ | -6.9 % | -13.1 % | -42.9 % | −26.5 % | +135.3 % | 42 | 97 | 6.6 % | 6.1 % | 0.44 | 19.6 | 12.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | — | 1.26 | 9.6 | — | 18.5 % | -0.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.03 | — | +16.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 73.3 % | 10.4 % | 5.0 (3) |
| EMN Eastman Chemical Company | 07/30 | 0 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 66.50 $ | +11.4 % | +9.0 % | +16.8 % | −15.4 % | +12.5 % | 41 | 17 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 1.08 | 19.3 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 16.2 | 0.63 | 9.4 | 9.8 % | 19.7 % | 5.0 % | 6.6 % | 3.6 % | 2.27 | 39.5 % | -6.7 % | 2 | 5.1 % | 67.9 % | 7.0 | 97.0 % | 7.8 % | 3.8 (17) |
| ARRY Array Technologies Inc | 08/06 | -21 % | 79 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 3.40 $ | -14.3 % | -28.9 % | -60.1 % | −37.1 % | +101.6 % | 41 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.8 % | 1.81 | — | 3.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 0.32 | 197.1 | 2.0 % | 26.8 % | -7.2 % | -22.7 % | 3.3 % | 2.85 | 18.2 % | +40.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 140.9 % | 31.4 % | 3.9 (24) |
| LYB LyondellBasell Industries NV | 08/07 | -7 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 22.5 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 68.60 $ | +36.0 % | +27.9 % | +48.8 % | −33.5 % | +0.7 % | 40 | 20 | 3.8 % | 3.6 % | 0.35 | — | 10.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 0.85 | 17.3 | 3.5 % | 12.9 % | -1.1 % | -6.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.53 | 29.6 % | -25.2 % | 4 | 4.1 % | 62.1 % | 5.1 | 78.1 % | 4.8 % | 3.2 (20) |
| NG NovaGold Resources Inc | — | +19 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 5.80 $ | -22.5 % | -39.5 % | -23.8 % | −57.3 % | +107.8 % | 40 | 42 | 8.2 % | 6.7 % | 2.35 | — | 4.9 | — | — | — | 1.34 | -40.4 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -52.0 % | -5.2 % | — | 70.3 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.2 | 79.3 % | 8.5 % | 4.4 (8) |
| FLY Firefly Aerospace Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 1 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 17.90 $ | +21.6 % | +7.4 % | -20.7 % | −66.7 % | +112.3 % | 40 | 50 | 9.0 % | 11.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 10.2 | 3.0 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 22.9 % | -129.1 % | -62.2 % | -18.1 % | 0.05 | — | +163.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 57.9 % | 13.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| OIS Oil States International Inc | 07/30 | +5 % | 53 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 9.60 $ | +16.7 % | +16.1 % | +33.1 % | −45.2 % | +29.3 % | 40 | 12 | 3.5 % | 3.6 % | 1.20 | — | 19.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 14.6 | 1.01 | 6.3 | — | 21.8 % | -16.8 % | -17.8 % | 1.7 % | 0.13 | — | -3.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 92.0 % | 3.9 % | 4.0 (4) |
| RUM Rumble Inc. | 08/10 | -20 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | Communication Services | 5.30 $ | +6.5 % | -10.9 % | -17.8 % | −43.2 % | +343.4 % | 40 | 50 | 9.7 % | 9.9 % | 1.26 | — | 0.0 | 22.2 | 6.1 | — | — | -170.9 | — | 7.9 % | -134.6 % | -37.1 % | -5.9 % | 0.01 | — | +5.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 19.1 % | 20.5 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| VNDA Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc | 07/30 | -3 % | 76 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.80 $ | -32.5 % | -11.1 % | -25.1 % | −41.2 % | +201.3 % | 40 | 3 | 4.3 % | 4.1 % | 0.69 | — | 103.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | — | 2.23 | 0.8 | — | 93.7 % | -127.4 % | -60.5 % | -22.4 % | 0.05 | — | +8.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.9 | 78.3 % | 13.6 % | 4.6 (5) |
| BETR Better Home & Finance Holding Company | 08/12 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 123 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Mortgage Finance | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 20.80 $ | -67.0 % | -71.2 % | -70.5 % | −87.5 % | +6.5 % | 40 | 50 | 9.0 % | 8.7 % | 1.75 | — | 51.8 | 1.9 | 5.9 | — | — | -0.9 | -56.9 % | 100.0 % | -93.2 % | -250.4 % | -12.1 % | 16.42 | 2.5 % | +59.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 56.0 % | 54.7 % | 4.6 (8) | |
| CD Chaince Digital Holdings Inc. | — | +5 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 154 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 6.70 $ | -5.8 % | -20.4 % | -31.8 % | −88.1 % | — | 40 | 42 | 11.2 % | 15.7 % | 8.17 | — | 0.0 | 196.1 | 12.1 | — | — | 170.0 | — | 59.8 % | -182.5 % | -6.9 % | -6.9 % | — | — | +85.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -17.8 | 24.1 % | 5.4 % | — | |
| JFB JFB Construction Holdings | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 141 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Real Estate - Development | – | — | — | Real Estate | 4.90 $ | -33.0 % | -33.5 % | +72.4 % | −86.2 % | +83.7 % | 40 | 7 | 8.8 % | 8.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | — | — | 204.3 | — | 9.5 % | -23.9 % | -29.9 % | -20.1 % | 0.04 | — | +6.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.3 | 4.7 % | 23.8 % | — |
| OXM Oxford Industries Inc | — | -18 % | 61 % | Stage 1 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 28.20 $ | +15.1 % | +0.9 % | -18.0 % | −31.8 % | +24.8 % | 39 | 17 | 6.0 % | 6.5 % | 1.11 | — | 10.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 1.70 | 15.4 | — | 60.7 % | -0.5 % | -7.0 % | 1.0 % | 1.13 | — | -2.6 % | 4 | 10.1 % | 1.6 % | 4.6 | 117.8 % | 38.2 % | 3.0 (5) |
| BTU Peabody Energy Corp | 07/30 | +7 % | 54 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Thermal Coal | – | — | — | Energy | 22.20 $ | -17.9 % | -24.0 % | -16.8 % | −42.4 % | +37.4 % | 37 | 11 | 4.3 % | 5.5 % | 0.32 | — | 19.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 14.0 | — | 10.8 | -4.7 % | 10.4 % | -4.6 % | -2.9 % | -1.5 % | 0.12 | 61.2 % | -8.9 % | 4 | 1.3 % | 28.6 % | 6.4 | 101.0 % | 13.3 % | 4.3 (6) |
| DCH Dauch Corporation | 08/14 | -9 % | 61 % | Stage 1 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.80 $ | -11.4 % | -20.0 % | -24.9 % | −37.4 % | +73.8 % | 37 | 50 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 1.69 | — | 4.2 | 0.1 | — | — | 0.43 | 7.4 | 4.1 % | 11.3 % | -2.0 % | -12.1 % | 2.5 % | — | 13.3 % | -4.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 112.7 % | 6.8 % | 3.5 (13) |
| PI Impinj Inc | 07/29 | +15 % | 70 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 5.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 179.70 $ | -28.0 % | -25.0 % | -24.5 % | −45.6 % | +4.0 % | 36 | 62 | 5.2 % | 6.2 % | 1.94 | — | 58.5 | 14.9 | 25.3 | 87.8 | — | 523.7 | -20.4 % | 52.9 % | -7.3 % | -15.2 % | -0.8 % | 1.30 | 40.6 % | -1.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 107.7 % | 12.0 % | 4.3 (9) |
| QS QuantumScape Corporation | 07/22 | +3 % | 70 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.10 $ | -28.8 % | -32.1 % | -73.5 % | −62.6 % | +28.9 % | 36 | 42 | 7.6 % | 7.9 % | 2.84 | — | 0.0 | — | 2.2 | — | — | -7.2 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -38.0 % | -22.2 % | 0.06 | 90.3 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 41.9 % | 21.8 % | 2.6 (9) |
| DNOW Now Inc | 08/05 | +10 % | 41 % | Stage 3 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Industrial Distribution | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 16.30 $ | +1.2 % | -4.9 % | +13.0 % | −22.1 % | +13.6 % | 36 | 84 | 3.5 % | 3.3 % | 0.89 | — | 29.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 22.3 | — | 8.9 | -0.3 % | 20.2 % | -4.6 % | -9.4 % | 1.7 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +18.8 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 107.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (4) |
| SUPN Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +12 % | 38 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 41.90 $ | -10.5 % | -9.6 % | -24.9 % | −25.0 % | +47.2 % | 36 | 59 | 3.0 % | 3.2 % | 0.55 | — | 20.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 28.0 | 1.47 | 51.9 | -3.6 % | 72.9 % | -13.2 % | -2.8 % | 0.4 % | 0.04 | 71.8 % | +8.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 103.9 % | 10.5 % | 4.5 (4) |
| CRC California Resources Corp | 08/04 | +12 % | 33 % | Stage 1 | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 55.50 $ | +19.9 % | +21.0 % | +20.1 % | −25.3 % | +37.7 % | 35 | 11 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | — | 13.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 13.0 | 0.54 | 14.7 | -70.8 % | 56.8 % | -3.2 % | -14.4 % | 0.2 % | 0.47 | 40.8 % | +21.9 % | 4 | 3.0 % | 42.6 % | 3.6 | 107.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.6 (13) |
| DOLE Dole PLC | 08/10 | +5 % | 23 % | Stage 1 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Farm Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 13.10 $ | -3.9 % | -7.0 % | +6.2 % | −16.7 % | +33.1 % | 35 | 23 | 2.3 % | 2.6 % | 0.68 | — | 8.7 | 0.1 | — | 12.0 | — | 7.6 | — | 7.3 % | 0.6 % | 8.1 % | 2.6 % | — | — | +8.2 % | 4 | 2.6 % | 36.9 % | 5.2 | 74.0 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (4) |
| HTZ Hertz Global Holdings Inc | 08/06 | -24 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 1.90 $ | -62.5 % | -64.2 % | -63.2 % | −75.6 % | +12.3 % | 35 | 20 | 10.8 % | 7.4 % | 2.49 | — | 11.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | — | — | 7.1 | -4.1 % | 16.3 % | -3.1 % | -567.0 % | 0.7 % | — | -2.1 % | -6.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 117.5 % | 71.4 % | 2.6 (9) | |
| DSGR Distribution Solutions Group Inc | 07/30 | +4 % | 53 % | Stage 3 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 35.00 $ | +1.1 % | -5.9 % | +17.6 % | −19.2 % | +0.0 % | 35 | 4 | 2.9 % | 2.4 % | 0.53 | 296.3 | 19.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 65.5 | 2.69 | 16.1 | — | 32.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.9 % | 2.8 % | 1.31 | — | +9.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 93.7 % | 5.1 % | 3.0 (2) |
| PDYN Palladyne AI Corp | 08/05 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 3 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 3.30 $ | +51.9 % | +20.0 % | -54.1 % | −50.2 % | +162.2 % | 35 | 42 | 9.6 % | 10.0 % | 3.65 | — | 4.6 | 13.4 | — | — | — | 0.4 | — | 28.7 % | -254.8 % | — | -30.9 % | — | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.8 | — | 14.7 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| EL Estee Lauder Companies Inc | 08/19 | -18 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 39.5 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 109.20 $ | -19.5 % | -25.6 % | +13.5 % | −33.0 % | +1.5 % | 34 | 16 | 3.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.27 | — | 33.0 | 2.6 | 10.0 | 30.0 | 2.12 | 27.4 | 14.9 % | 75.5 % | 1.2 % | -5.9 % | 5.2 % | 4.96 | 20.3 % | -8.5 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 55.8 % | 6.2 | 97.2 % | 2.7 % | 3.7 (30) |
| VGNT Versigent PLC | — | — | – | Stage 2 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 41.10 $ | — | — | — | −16.9 % | +38.1 % | 34 | 50 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | — | — | 5.5 | — | — | — | — | 5.4 | 6.2 % | 12.4 % | 5.7 % | 30.6 % | 9.6 % | — | -1.0 % | +6.1 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 48.6 % | — | 4.7 (10) |
| PCT Purecycle Technologies Holdings Co | 08/06 | -4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 3.40 $ | -3.5 % | -17.9 % | -72.6 % | −54.5 % | +231.2 % | 34 | 42 | 7.1 % | 8.1 % | 2.63 | — | 142.9 | 50.3 | 96.5 | — | — | -11.0 | — | -782.8 % | 0.0 % | -80.9 % | -10.2 % | 99.53 | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.6 | 69.1 % | 44.7 % | 3.8 (5) |
| VREX Varex Imaging Corp | 08/06 | -18 % | 57 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.40 $ | -9.7 % | -17.8 % | +53.4 % | −29.4 % | +2.7 % | 34 | 94 | 5.3 % | 4.9 % | 0.97 | — | 20.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | — | 6.30 | 12.7 | — | 34.3 % | 2.6 % | -15.7 % | 4.2 % | 0.80 | — | +4.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 101.3 % | 4.4 % | 3.0 (3) |
| LFCR Lifecore Biomedical Inc. | — | -12 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 31 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 6.40 $ | -30.8 % | -39.9 % | -7.7 % | −40.0 % | -1.9 % | 34 | 42 | 5.7 % | 5.8 % | 0.98 | — | 8.7 | 1.9 | 245.5 | 58.8 | 2.66 | 8.1 | — | 31.4 % | -23.8 % | -76.4 % | -3.0 % | 7.23 | — | +0.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 77.2 % | 8.0 % | 3.0 (4) |
| NXB NextBoat Inc. | 08/13 | — | – | Stage 1 | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.50 $ | — | — | — | −28.6 % | +525.0 % | 34 | 42 | 13.0 % | 10.4 % | — | — | 0.0 | 0.3 | — | — | — | 146.8 | — | 11.4 % | -5.4 % | -101.0 % | -5.0 % | — | — | +21.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 1.1 % | 0.6 % | — |
| SLNG Stabilis Solutions Inc | 08/05 | +1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 4 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Integrated | – | — | — | Energy | 4.30 $ | -1.1 % | -11.9 % | -12.6 % | −37.6 % | +100.0 % | 34 | 65 | 9.5 % | 9.3 % | -0.24 | — | 8.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 9.7 | 6.78 | 43.8 | — | 23.4 % | -14.1 % | -5.9 % | -6.1 % | 0.47 | — | -6.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 5.1 % | 0.2 % | 4.0 (2) |
| OMC Omnicom Group Inc | 07/21 | -4 % | 36 % | Stage 1 | C 53 | 2 of 9 | 23.0 $ | Advertising Agencies | – | — | — | Communication Services | 81.30 $ | -7.8 % | -5.6 % | +12.8 % | −15.8 % | +28.5 % | 33 | 28 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 0.70 | — | 8.1 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 1.22 | 13.3 | 11.9 % | 19.3 % | 2.9 % | 2.0 % | 5.7 % | -1.24 | 18.9 % | +10.1 % | 2 | 4.0 % | 26.4 % | 4.0 | 112.6 % | 8.8 % | 3.9 (13) |
| CSW CSW Industrials, Inc. | 07/30 | +23 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 1 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 286.20 $ | -8.3 % | -12.1 % | +19.9 % | −14.5 % | +20.3 % | 33 | 17 | 4.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.81 | 42.9 | 42.6 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 25.3 | 2.84 | 21.3 | 18.4 % | 42.5 % | 10.3 % | 10.4 % | 6.9 % | 2.23 | 45.3 % | +23.3 % | 2 | 0.4 % | 10.3 % | 6.8 | 105.8 % | 7.8 % | 3.6 (7) |
| BXMT Blackstone Mortgage Trust Inc | 07/29 | +10 % | 26 % | Stage 1 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 1.9 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 11.00 $ | -2.7 % | -7.8 % | -35.0 % | −16.1 % | +59.0 % | 33 | 58 | 2.6 % | 2.2 % | 0.96 | — | 57.1 | — | — | 5.4 | 254.80 | 0.0 | -6.1 % | 100.0 % | 3.8 % | 2.9 % | 0.1 % | — | 17.4 % | -14.0 % | 4 | 17.6 % | 2,350.0 % | 0.6 | 67.6 % | 10.4 % | 4.0 (9) |
| ACRE Ares Commercial Real Estate | 08/04 | -11 % | 37 % | Stage 1 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 3.40 $ | -1.8 % | -5.1 % | -11.8 % | −24.8 % | +42.9 % | 33 | 97 | 3.0 % | 2.8 % | 1.25 | — | 7.3 | 3.5 | — | 13.6 | 2.57 | 15.5 | — | 100.0 % | -12.5 % | -3.8 % | -0.3 % | — | — | -2.8 % | 5 | 17.6 % | 142.9 % | 2.7 | 47.9 % | 4.4 % | 2.8 (8) |
| SACH Sachem Capital Corp | 08/04 | -19 % | 51 % | Stage 1 | E 18 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 0.82 $ | -4.2 % | +0.6 % | -13.4 % | −35.5 % | +46.1 % | 33 | 23 | 3.9 % | 6.9 % | 1.31 | — | 18.0 | — | — | — | 0.98 | 10.7 | — | 100.0 % | -82.7 % | -0.4 % | -1.6 % | — | — | -18.2 % | 2 | 4.9 % | 500.0 % | 4.1 | 19.6 % | 0.6 % | 3.4 (5) |
| VSNT Versant Media Group, Inc. | 08/13 | — | – | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 31.40 $ | -15.0 % | -21.8 % | — | −39.2 % | +39.3 % | 32 | 50 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 5.2 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.64 | 2.7 | 26.2 % | 56.5 % | 11.5 % | 8.9 % | 5.8 % | 9.03 | 64.2 % | -5.3 % | 4 | 4.8 % | 23.6 % | 6.7 | 84.0 % | 4.7 % | 3.7 (9) |
| CPS Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc. | 07/30 | +42 % | 63 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.10 $ | -12.2 % | -21.0 % | -46.0 % | −42.6 % | +68.3 % | 32 | 3 | 5.4 % | 5.2 % | 2.05 | — | 62.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 40.4 | 2.22 | 11.6 | — | 11.7 % | -2.0 % | -3,548.6 % | 3.3 % | -10.40 | — | +0.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 | 67.3 % | 4.1 % | 4.3 (3) |
| IMXI International Money Express Inc | 08/10 | -15 % | 37 % | Stage 1 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | Technology | 9.20 $ | -10.6 % | -4.6 % | -42.2 % | −13.2 % | +73.9 % | 32 | 3 | 3.3 % | 2.0 % | 0.78 | 11.3 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 31.3 | 2.28 | 4.0 | — | 34.3 % | 3.4 % | 16.8 % | 6.3 % | 1.61 | — | -7.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.9 | 88.5 % | 7.9 % | 3.0 (5) | |
| LRMR Larimar Therapeutics Inc | 08/13 | +4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.50 $ | -3.4 % | -19.4 % | -38.1 % | −45.5 % | +554.5 % | 32 | 42 | 9.0 % | 7.4 % | 0.69 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -4.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -109.8 % | -71.0 % | — | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.1 | 85.7 % | 22.9 % | 4.8 (11) |
| VYGR Voyager Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | -23 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.70 $ | -5.9 % | -12.0 % | -61.8 % | −36.0 % | +775.8 % | 32 | 42 | 4.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.28 | — | 8.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | — | — | 2.6 | — | -236.8 % | 0.0 % | -52.3 % | -27.3 % | 0.20 | — | -49.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 56.4 % | 7.6 % | 5.0 (11) |
| MNOV MediciNova Inc | 08/13 | -14 % | 81 % | Stage 1 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.40 $ | +3.8 % | +2.3 % | +18.6 % | −33.2 % | +489.3 % | 32 | 42 | 4.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.61 | — | 8.5 | 73.0 | — | — | — | -2.7 | — | 37.8 % | 0.0 % | -26.2 % | -16.4 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.9 | 11.0 % | 0.7 % | 4.8 (4) |
| BIPC Brookfield Infrastructure Corp | 07/30 | -1 % | 29 % | Stage 4 | D 43 | 2 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Utilities - Regulated Gas | – | — | — | Utilities | 37.50 $ | -12.8 % | -15.4 % | -11.0 % | −25.3 % | +30.1 % | 31 | 97 | 2.8 % | 2.7 % | 1.31 | — | 0.0 | 1.2 | 36.9 | 46.7 | — | 6.5 | 58.6 % | 62.4 % | -9.4 % | -1.1 % | 5.7 % | -4.25 | -6.0 % | +6.9 % | 4 | 4.9 % | 15.5 % | 0.4 | 73.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.0 (1) |
| QUBT Quantum Computing Inc | 08/13 | +104 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 6.60 $ | +2.2 % | -13.1 % | -56.1 % | −64.8 % | +170.5 % | 31 | 42 | 9.9 % | 9.9 % | 3.75 | — | 0.0 | 150.7 | — | — | — | -3.7 | -556.8 % | -18.9 % | -152.5 % | -4.4 % | -4.2 % | — | 98.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 78.5 | 42.4 % | 33.6 % | 4.3 (6) |
| DLHC DLH Holdings Corp | 08/05 | -15 % | 40 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 3.60 $ | -2.3 % | -6.2 % | -34.5 % | −32.1 % | +94.4 % | 31 | 7 | 2.0 % | 2.0 % | 1.52 | — | 17.5 | 0.2 | — | 4.1 | 1.13 | 12.9 | — | 18.1 % | -8.5 % | -4.0 % | -0.1 % | — | — | -13.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 68.0 % | 1.0 % | 5.0 (1) |
| ELWT Elauwit Connection, Inc. | 08/13 | — | – | Stage 1 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 4.40 $ | +18.9 % | +30.7 % | — | −36.8 % | +85.2 % | 31 | 42 | 10.5 % | 10.2 % | — | — | 0.0 | 1.6 | 12.6 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 17.7 % | -45.3 % | 0.0 % | -47.8 % | 0.82 | — | +154.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 8.6 % | 0.4 % | 5.0 (1) |
| MAYS J W Mays Inc | — | -6 % | 47 % | Stage 3 | D 26 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 47.00 $ | +0.2 % | +4.0 % | +20.5 % | −35.5 % | — | 31 | 42 | 3.3 % | 2.8 % | 0.20 | — | 0.0 | 4.6 | 1.9 | — | — | 469.4 | — | 23.6 % | -6.6 % | -2.2 % | -1.3 % | 0.60 | — | +4.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 3.9 % | 0.7 % | — |
| TARA Protara Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +20 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.50 $ | -25.0 % | -24.2 % | -51.5 % | −48.9 % | +928.6 % | 31 | 42 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 1.47 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.8 | — | — | 0.7 | — | — | 0.0 % | -37.3 % | -28.8 % | 0.02 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.8 | 82.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| OLN Olin Corporation | 07/30 | -17 % | 51 % | Stage 1 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 17.60 $ | +4.6 % | +2.5 % | -22.2 % | −29.8 % | +16.7 % | 30 | 2 | 6.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.23 | — | 72.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 7.05 | 12.3 | -4.2 % | 6.9 % | -2.9 % | -9.8 % | 1.1 % | 1.91 | 23.6 % | +3.7 % | 3 | 4.8 % | 173.9 % | 5.0 | 106.2 % | 14.4 % | 3.1 (16) |
| IE Ivanhoe Electric Inc. | 08/04 | -9 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Copper | Sells AI | — | Basic Materials | 7.70 $ | -41.5 % | -51.9 % | -39.9 % | −53.1 % | +133.9 % | 30 | 50 | 6.7 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 0.0 | 408.0 | 2.1 | — | — | 159.6 | -3,259.6 % | 58.7 % | 0.0 % | -2.2 % | -15.3 % | 0.08 | 86.0 % | +11.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.4 | 77.4 % | 8.9 % | 4.3 (4) | |
| DC Dakota Gold Corp. | 08/12 | +15 % | 66 % | Stage 1 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 5.10 $ | -21.7 % | -30.2 % | +33.7 % | −43.7 % | +115.1 % | 30 | 42 | 6.4 % | 6.2 % | 1.24 | — | 0.0 | — | 3.5 | — | — | -6.7 | — | — | 0.0 % | -21.3 % | -15.2 % | 0.00 | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 74.0 | 54.0 % | 5.5 % | 5.0 (1) |
| BAER Bridger Aerospace Group Holdings, Inc. | 08/06 | -24 % | 81 % | Stage 1 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 0.422 $ | -5.5 % | +5.9 % | -75.3 % | −51.7 % | +624.0 % | 30 | 66 | 5.7 % | 7.2 % | 0.36 | — | 11.0 | 0.2 | — | — | — | 25.5 | — | 38.1 % | -10.8 % | -31.6 % | 0.7 % | — | — | +24.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.2 | 40.5 % | 4.2 % | 5.0 (3) |
| CRBP Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holding | 08/04 | -24 % | 82 % | Stage 4 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.20 $ | +3.9 % | +6.5 % | -75.0 % | −59.9 % | +754.5 % | 30 | 42 | 6.2 % | 8.2 % | 2.63 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.2 | — | — | 0.0 % | -66.7 % | -53.0 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 72.1 % | 18.1 % | 4.9 (10) |
| SYPR Sypris Solutions Inc | 08/11 | +9 % | 82 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.30 $ | -2.5 % | +0.8 % | -30.5 % | −52.1 % | -10.7 % | 30 | 64 | 6.3 % | 8.9 % | 0.88 | — | 7.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | — | 2.28 | 19.7 | — | 5.4 % | -9.2 % | -58.3 % | -6.9 % | 0.90 | — | -14.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 19.9 % | 0.3 % | — |
| ENVX Enovix Corp | 07/30 | -18 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 3.20 $ | -13.4 % | -26.2 % | -70.2 % | −63.3 % | +178.6 % | 29 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.8 % | 2.48 | — | 0.0 | 20.8 | — | — | — | -4.9 | — | 18.8 % | 0.0 % | -71.3 % | -17.5 % | — | — | +37.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 50.9 % | 29.3 % | 4.3 (12) | |
| CSR Centerspace | 08/03 | +4 % | 28 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 1.0 $ | REIT - Residential | – | — | — | Real Estate | 58.40 $ | -14.3 % | -13.0 % | +5.6 % | −18.5 % | +11.3 % | 29 | 42 | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | 0.87 | 127.9 | 55.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 13.4 | 40.89 | 10.5 | — | 59.3 % | 8.1 % | 1.4 % | 0.7 % | 1.45 | — | +35.3 % | 4 | 5.4 % | 183.3 % | 2.3 | 94.8 % | 9.0 % | 3.4 (9) |
| CDZI Cadiz Inc | 08/12 | +1 % | 66 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Utilities - Regulated Water | – | — | — | Utilities | 4.60 $ | -27.5 % | -32.0 % | -14.5 % | −47.6 % | +140.3 % | 29 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.7 % | 1.73 | — | 61.7 | 32.5 | — | — | 1.51 | -25.1 | — | 27.1 % | 0.0 % | -111.3 % | -12.9 % | — | — | +69.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.9 | 48.8 % | 18.7 % | 4.7 (3) |
| IDCC InterDigital Inc | 07/30 | +73 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 311.60 $ | -11.9 % | -15.2 % | -11.9 % | −33.8 % | +44.3 % | 28 | 18 | 4.1 % | 4.1 % | 1.42 | 29.9 | 29.7 | 10.6 | 7.4 | 29.2 | 1.32 | 16.4 | 40.1 % | 82.5 % | 38.3 % | 35.9 % | 10.4 % | 0.37 | 53.3 % | -4.0 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 25.5 % | 11.4 | 106.6 % | 13.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| NTGR NETGEAR Inc | 07/29 | +22 % | 44 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 22.60 $ | -5.3 % | -6.4 % | -29.9 % | −38.2 % | +46.0 % | 28 | 9 | 4.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.15 | — | 222.2 | 0.9 | — | — | 0.74 | 395.8 | — | 40.0 % | -3.7 % | -5.0 % | -2.0 % | — | — | +2.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 102.8 % | 7.0 % | 4.7 (3) |
| RWT Redwood Trust Inc | 07/29 | +3 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | D 38 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 3.10 $ | -6.7 % | -5.9 % | -31.9 % | −32.1 % | +59.1 % | 28 | 14 | 3.2 % | 2.7 % | 1.51 | — | 6.2 | — | 0.4 | — | 1.47 | 0.0 | — | 80.9 % | 2.2 % | -8.6 % | 0.0 % | 26.42 | — | +356.5 % | 6 | 22.6 % | 78.3 % | 2.4 | 76.6 % | 23.5 % | 4.2 (9) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Price below the 50- AND the 200-day line — downtrend structure below both moving averages.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 1189 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); fundamentally healthy names (Piotroski ≥ 5 or Fundamental Rating ≥ 55 out of 100) are excluded.
This scanner deliberately hunts for red flags — a hit is a finding, not a recommendation: like a smoke detector that beeps so you look in time. A hit is also not a bankruptcy verdict; most companies save themselves (say, through a capital raise, which dilutes existing shareholders). Portfolio owners use the list as an early-warning system, bargain hunters as an anti-shopping list, experienced traders as a watch list — it is never a buy or short recommendation.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Distress Zone
- Bankruptcy Study: Stacked Warning Signals
- Beneish M-Score
- Downward Momentum
- Going Concern (Distress Proxy)
- Insolvency Radar: Cash Running Low
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Down
- Mike Webster: Overextended (Webby RSI)
- Near 52-Week Low
- Parabolic Death Cross
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bearish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bearish
- Qullamaggie: Parabolic (Short-Watch)
- RS Weakness (≤10)
- Stage 4 (Downtrend)
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 4
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 4B-
- Thomas Insolvency Candidate
- Weakness Cluster
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.