Risk & Weakness
Downward Momentum
107 Findings · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Weak 3-month RS (≤ 10) and falling today — negative momentum.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); fundamentally healthy names (Piotroski ≥ 5 or Fundamental Rating ≥ 55 out of 100) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYMC Hycroft Mining Holding Corporation | 07/29 | +212 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | — | Basic Materials | 16.40 $ | -2.7 % | -6.3 % | +120.8 % | −62.7 % | +40.8 % | 97 | 42 | 8.2 % | 8.0 % | 2.79 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -0.8 | — | -405.6 % | 0.0 % | -86.1 % | -26.9 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 | 33.1 % | 22.5 % | 4.0 (2) |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +261.2 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 51.7 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| RHLD Resolute Holdings Management, Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 120.60 $ | -40.0 % | -36.8 % | +71.9 % | −47.1 % | — | 87 | 50 | 6.6 % | 6.5 % | — | 16.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 31.8 | 12.3 | — | 13.5 | — | 43.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.2 % | 2.6 % | 72.19 | — | +9.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 47.7 % | 7.7 % | — |
| UAMY United States Antimony Corporation | 08/11 | +720 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 3.00 $ | +39.6 % | +9.6 % | -62.4 % | −65.2 % | +252.2 % | 78 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | 0.38 | — | 476.2 | 12.2 | 3.9 | — | — | 9.3 | — | 17.4 % | -44.6 % | -19.7 % | -12.5 % | 0.00 | — | +162.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 57.4 % | 26.1 % | 5.0 (4) | |
| RYAM Rayonier Advanced Materials | 08/04 | +32 % | 68 % | Stage 1 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 6.60 $ | +37.0 % | +35.4 % | -4.7 % | −33.1 % | +115.4 % | 66 | 8 | 5.5 % | 4.7 % | 1.84 | — | 7.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | — | 2.63 | 15.0 | — | 5.9 % | -9.6 % | -100.5 % | 0.2 % | 3.33 | — | -10.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 80.6 % | 7.6 % | 4.0 (1) |
| OLMA Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/10 | -15 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 1 | D 26 | 2 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.00 $ | -57.9 % | -55.6 % | -15.2 % | −68.5 % | +386.7 % | 54 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.0 % | 2.01 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.3 | — | — | -3.3 | — | — | 0.0 % | -42.9 % | -31.8 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.7 | 119.4 % | 20.4 % | 4.7 (12) |
| MAZE Maze Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/11 | — | 71 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 31.50 $ | -36.3 % | -31.1 % | +2.1 % | −49.6 % | +98.5 % | 41 | 50 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | — | — | 8.5 | 87.3 | 5.0 | — | — | 6.1 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -38.7 % | -21.8 % | 0.18 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 95.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.9 (14) |
| BTU Peabody Energy Corp | 07/30 | +7 % | 54 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Thermal Coal | – | — | — | Energy | 22.20 $ | -17.9 % | -24.0 % | -16.8 % | −42.4 % | +37.4 % | 37 | 11 | 4.3 % | 5.5 % | 0.32 | — | 19.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 14.0 | — | 10.8 | -4.7 % | 10.4 % | -4.6 % | -2.9 % | -1.5 % | 0.12 | 61.2 % | -8.9 % | 4 | 1.3 % | 28.6 % | 6.4 | 101.0 % | 13.3 % | 4.3 (6) |
| VGNT Versigent PLC | — | — | – | Stage 2 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 41.10 $ | — | — | — | −16.9 % | +38.1 % | 34 | 50 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | — | — | 5.5 | — | — | — | — | 5.4 | 6.2 % | 12.4 % | 5.7 % | 30.6 % | 9.6 % | — | -1.0 % | +6.1 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 4.3 % | — | 48.6 % | — | 4.7 (10) |
| NXB NextBoat Inc. | 08/13 | — | – | Stage 1 | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.50 $ | — | — | — | −28.6 % | +525.0 % | 34 | 42 | 13.0 % | 10.4 % | — | — | 0.0 | 0.3 | — | — | — | 146.8 | — | 11.4 % | -5.4 % | -101.0 % | -5.0 % | — | — | +21.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 1.1 % | 0.6 % | — |
| LRMR Larimar Therapeutics Inc | 08/13 | +4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.50 $ | -3.4 % | -19.4 % | -38.1 % | −45.5 % | +554.5 % | 32 | 42 | 9.0 % | 7.4 % | 0.69 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -4.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -109.8 % | -71.0 % | — | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.1 | 85.7 % | 22.9 % | 4.8 (11) |
| TARA Protara Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +20 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.50 $ | -25.0 % | -24.2 % | -51.5 % | −48.9 % | +928.6 % | 31 | 42 | 5.5 % | 6.2 % | 1.47 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.8 | — | — | 0.7 | — | — | 0.0 % | -37.3 % | -28.8 % | 0.02 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.8 | 82.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| SYPR Sypris Solutions Inc | 08/11 | +9 % | 82 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.30 $ | -2.5 % | +0.8 % | -30.5 % | −52.1 % | -10.7 % | 30 | 64 | 6.3 % | 8.9 % | 0.88 | — | 7.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | — | 2.28 | 19.7 | — | 5.4 % | -9.2 % | -58.3 % | -6.9 % | 0.90 | — | -14.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 19.9 % | 0.3 % | — |
| SPRU Spruce Power Holding Corp | 08/10 | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 1.30 $ | -46.6 % | -49.9 % | -54.6 % | −61.9 % | +328.6 % | 27 | 42 | 4.6 % | 6.3 % | 1.20 | — | 45.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 220.0 | — | 8.8 | — | 66.4 % | -6.8 % | -10.5 % | 1.8 % | 5.76 | — | +36.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 35.7 % | 6.0 % | — |
| KLRS Kalaris Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/12 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 1 | D 39 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.00 $ | -47.0 % | -56.0 % | -56.3 % | −63.8 % | +829.8 % | 26 | 42 | 6.6 % | 7.3 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -66.6 % | -31.0 % | — | — | -85.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 77.9 % | 4.0 % | 4.5 (8) |
| VHC VirnetX Holding Corp | 08/11 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 9.50 $ | -26.1 % | -31.3 % | -50.7 % | −59.3 % | -74.1 % | 24 | 42 | 7.9 % | 9.2 % | 2.26 | — | 3.6 | 195.0 | 2.2 | — | 0.24 | 1.7 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -68.5 % | -38.8 % | — | — | +3,140.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.9 | 13.1 % | 4.0 % | — |
| ARVN Arvinas Inc | 08/05 | -23 % | 55 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.90 $ | -31.4 % | -31.9 % | -17.6 % | −44.7 % | +90.8 % | 23 | 42 | 5.5 % | 5.2 % | 1.81 | — | 17.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | — | — | -1.6 | — | 97.2 % | 2.9 % | -42.3 % | -1.0 % | 0.02 | — | -0.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 83.3 % | 9.6 % | 3.6 (16) |
| CATX Perspective Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | -19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.20 $ | +9.1 % | +26.3 % | -57.1 % | −51.3 % | +911.9 % | 20 | 42 | 6.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.85 | — | 25.7 | — | 0.4 | — | — | -21.9 | — | -23,415.6 % | 0.0 % | -35.3 % | -22.3 % | 0.01 | — | -39.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.2 | 76.7 % | 17.3 % | 4.6 (14) |
| OSIS OSI Systems Inc | 08/20 | +28 % | 44 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 199.40 $ | -15.4 % | -20.9 % | -16.5 % | −29.8 % | +36.2 % | 18 | 30 | 4.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.21 | 22.5 | 17.6 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 12.4 | 1.46 | 14.5 | 13.1 % | 33.2 % | 8.7 % | 17.2 % | 5.9 % | 1.12 | 35.0 % | +11.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 124.6 % | 16.3 % | 4.6 (7) |
| CMTL Comtech Telecommunications Corp | — | -29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 1.30 $ | -54.8 % | -54.1 % | -55.0 % | −67.0 % | +158.9 % | 18 | 95 | 14.2 % | 10.9 % | 1.58 | — | 5.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.66 | 15.5 | — | 38.9 % | -14.5 % | -9.1 % | -0.6 % | 0.96 | — | -7.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 1,333.3 % | 4.5 | 54.4 % | 1.1 % | 5.0 (2) |
| USGO U.S. GoldMining Inc. | 08/13 | -12 % | 66 % | Stage 4 | E 24 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 5.20 $ | -6.1 % | -12.3 % | -51.5 % | −55.8 % | +694.1 % | 16 | 42 | 6.0 % | 6.8 % | 1.97 | — | 0.0 | — | 12.8 | — | — | -7.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -159.5 % | -101.0 % | 0.01 | — | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.6 | 9.0 % | 11.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| PRIM Primoris Services Corporation | 08/03 | +67 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 72.80 $ | -31.5 % | -24.8 % | -47.4 % | −53.6 % | +56.0 % | 11 | 12 | 10.3 % | 8.2 % | 1.44 | 15.8 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 57.4 | 1.22 | 14.6 | 1.8 % | 8.6 % | 1.9 % | 15.9 % | 3.0 % | 1.12 | 40.0 % | +19.0 % | 8 | 0.5 % | 9.9 % | 6.3 | 105.1 % | 12.8 % | 4.2 (16) |
| OPCH Option Care Health Inc | 07/29 | -9 % | 51 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 31.80 $ | -31.0 % | -34.1 % | +11.1 % | −41.6 % | -4.1 % | 11 | 53 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 0.58 | 25.3 | 15.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 20.5 | 1.50 | 14.0 | 5.4 % | 19.1 % | 3.7 % | 15.3 % | 6.2 % | 0.94 | 40.0 % | +13.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 110.1 % | 8.0 % | 3.0 (11) |
| OFIX Orthofix Medical Inc | 08/04 | -17 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 9.10 $ | -40.0 % | -36.1 % | -33.2 % | −45.2 % | +32.7 % | 11 | 42 | 4.9 % | 5.6 % | 0.62 | — | 500.0 | 0.4 | — | — | 48.83 | 26.0 | — | 71.3 % | -7.4 % | -13.4 % | -2.7 % | — | — | +2.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 92.1 % | 6.8 % | 4.3 (4) |
| DTI Drilling Tools International Corp. | 08/12 | -16 % | 76 % | Stage 1 | D 33 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 1.60 $ | -9.8 % | -31.1 % | -22.9 % | −58.7 % | +158.8 % | 11 | 6 | 6.3 % | 5.1 % | -0.60 | — | 5.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | — | 0.64 | 4.8 | — | 72.5 % | -2.0 % | -3.0 % | 0.5 % | 0.64 | — | +3.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 19.8 % | 1.3 % | 3.0 (1) |
| MBOT Microbot Medical Inc | 08/11 | -24 % | 68 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.10 $ | -9.0 % | -14.2 % | -47.4 % | −62.1 % | +437.5 % | 11 | 42 | 4.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.05 | — | 31.7 | 243.3 | 1.0 | — | 0.70 | -0.9 | — | -185.3 % | 0.0 % | -27.6 % | -21.7 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.3 | 21.8 % | 9.9 % | 5.0 (3) |
| SBC SBC Medical Group Holdings Incorporated | 08/12 | -23 % | 55 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Consulting Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 5.30 $ | -28.8 % | -29.5 % | +68.3 % | −44.7 % | +62.0 % | 11 | 16 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 0.55 | 13.8 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 1.87 | 4.4 | — | 71.9 % | 28.0 % | 16.5 % | 11.3 % | 0.20 | — | -15.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.8 | 1.4 % | 4.3 % | 4.7 (3) |
| BRFH Barfresh Food Group Inc | 08/12 | +18 % | 71 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Beverages - Non-Alcoholic | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 0.55 $ | -31.7 % | -26.1 % | -82.5 % | −67.1 % | +565.3 % | 10 | 42 | 6.6 % | 5.8 % | 0.76 | — | 6.7 | 0.5 | 5.8 | — | — | -5.6 | — | 13.0 % | -17.9 % | -116.1 % | -24.7 % | 4.69 | — | +32.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.6 | 22.3 % | 0.4 % | 4.5 (2) |
| SRTS Sensus Healthcare Inc | 08/06 | -1 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.80 $ | -31.2 % | -19.3 % | -13.7 % | −50.2 % | +92.0 % | 10 | 94 | 5.3 % | 5.8 % | 1.19 | — | 21.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | — | — | 8.7 | — | 36.4 % | -88.4 % | -15.8 % | -16.6 % | 0.01 | — | -34.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.0 | 29.1 % | 1.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| ACM Aecom Technology Corporation | 08/03 | -5 % | 38 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 8.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 63.30 $ | -27.1 % | -27.9 % | -51.6 % | −48.2 % | +34.7 % | 9 | 70 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 0.93 | 12.9 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 39.5 | 0.67 | 10.7 | 6.7 % | 5.7 % | 1.9 % | 28.6 % | 3.7 % | 1.47 | 18.9 % | +0.2 % | 5 | 2.0 % | 33.2 % | 4.0 | 93.8 % | 6.0 % | 4.5 (13) |
| AVAV AeroVironment Inc | — | +21 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 2 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 126.10 $ | -38.4 % | -46.7 % | -64.6 % | −67.3 % | +69.1 % | 9 | 89 | 5.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.36 | — | 43.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 750.7 | 1.09 | 69.6 | -5.1 % | 26.5 % | -10.1 % | -8.7 % | -0.1 % | 0.46 | 77.0 % | +14.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 89.2 % | 12.8 % | 4.3 (24) |
| NIQ NIQ Global Intelligence plc | 08/13 | — | 67 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | — | 5.6 $ | — | – | — | — | — | 19.80 $ | -50.9 % | -47.8 % | +59.3 % | −60.9 % | +4.5 % | 9 | 50 | 5.4 % | 5.7 % | — | — | 15.2 | — | — | — | — | 13.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | — | 4.4 (14) |
| CVRX CVRx Inc | 08/03 | -21 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 129 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.40 $ | -27.5 % | -22.7 % | -86.8 % | −53.5 % | +227.4 % | 9 | 42 | 6.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.77 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | — | — | -1.3 | — | 86.9 % | -84.9 % | -107.0 % | -28.7 % | — | — | +10.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.5 | 63.6 % | 10.4 % | 3.7 (7) |
| PTLO Portillo's Inc | 08/04 | -27 % | 56 % | Stage 4 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.90 $ | -10.6 % | +0.2 % | -7.5 % | −64.4 % | +38.2 % | 8 | 14 | 5.8 % | 5.3 % | 1.59 | — | 13.2 | 0.5 | — | — | — | 14.6 | — | 20.8 % | 1.8 % | 3.3 % | 1.8 % | — | — | +3.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 76.4 % | 15.5 % | 3.5 (12) |
| JRVR James River Group Holdings Ltd | 08/03 | -26 % | 49 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 1 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Insurance - Specialty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.90 $ | -36.5 % | -30.1 % | -23.3 % | −44.0 % | +24.3 % | 8 | 13 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | -0.17 | 9.3 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 35.4 % | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 0.6 % | 0.51 | — | -2.8 % | 3 | 1.0 % | 4.3 % | 2.7 | 81.3 % | 7.5 % | 3.0 (3) |
| BDTX Black Diamond Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 4 | E 20 | 1 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.80 $ | -33.7 % | -34.5 % | -51.3 % | −65.6 % | +455.6 % | 8 | 42 | 8.1 % | 9.6 % | 3.33 | — | 8.3 | — | 1.0 | — | — | 2.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | -35.2 % | -19.1 % | 0.17 | — | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.1 | 78.6 % | 12.0 % | 4.5 (8) |
| PEPG PepGen Ltd | 08/06 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 125 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 2.40 $ | -72.0 % | -69.2 % | -46.6 % | −78.1 % | +291.8 % | 8 | 42 | 7.6 % | 6.9 % | 2.01 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -3.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -68.4 % | -39.1 % | — | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 90.2 % | 8.6 % | 4.6 (8) |
| RMTI Rockwell Medical Inc | 08/13 | -28 % | 66 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.10 $ | -19.9 % | -27.4 % | -32.9 % | −69.0 % | +189.9 % | 8 | 42 | 6.4 % | 5.9 % | 1.63 | — | 19.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 17.7 | 4.43 | 30.2 | — | 17.7 % | -7.3 % | -16.0 % | -5.2 % | 0.40 | — | -31.8 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.4 | 10.1 % | 1.8 % | 4.5 (2) |
| VTSI VirTra Inc | 08/10 | -19 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 2.60 $ | -22.6 % | -28.6 % | -55.4 % | −58.1 % | +131.5 % | 8 | 5 | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | 0.86 | — | 15.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | — | 0.39 | 14.5 | — | 61.4 % | -15.8 % | -5.1 % | -3.2 % | 0.17 | — | -15.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.0 | 17.4 % | 0.4 % | 5.0 (2) |
| COIN Coinbase Global Inc | 07/30 | +52 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 39.4 $ | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | – | — | — | Financial Services | 143.50 $ | -30.1 % | -36.7 % | -56.3 % | −68.0 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 94 | 6.3 % | 6.3 % | 3.41 | 50.9 | 55.2 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 10.2 | 2.40 | 30.7 | -7.1 % | 85.8 % | -16.3 % | 6.7 % | 1.1 % | 0.86 | 46.7 % | +9.4 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 68.5 % | 11.1 % | 4.0 (38) |
| BLSH Bullish | — | — | 74 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 23.90 $ | -34.2 % | -44.7 % | -45.8 % | −81.5 % | +70.8 % | 7 | 50 | 7.9 % | 6.9 % | — | — | 49.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 36.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -44.6 % | -15.7 % | 0.19 | — | -2.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.0 | 24.5 % | 13.8 % | 3.8 (12) |
| AIRO AIRO Group Holdings, Inc. | 08/12 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 5.20 $ | -9.2 % | -26.6 % | -67.6 % | −77.0 % | +203.9 % | 7 | 42 | 6.5 % | 8.6 % | — | — | 0.0 | 1.4 | — | — | — | 4.0 | — | 58.6 % | -23.9 % | -2.8 % | -1.8 % | — | — | +4.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.4 | 30.9 % | 13.4 % | 4.3 (3) |
| CNXC Concentrix Corporation | — | -23 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 30.10 $ | -40.1 % | -38.1 % | -25.2 % | −63.8 % | +6.9 % | 6 | 9 | 7.0 % | 6.3 % | 0.51 | — | 2.7 | 0.2 | — | 3.2 | 0.39 | 11.1 | — | 34.8 % | -24.0 % | -38.9 % | 3.5 % | — | — | +2.2 % | 5 | 4.6 % | 13.9 % | 3.3 | 105.3 % | 17.6 % | 4.0 (5) |
| PRCT Procept Biorobotics Corp | 08/05 | -13 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 19.20 $ | -34.5 % | -31.3 % | -43.5 % | −65.4 % | +10.1 % | 6 | 42 | 7.3 % | 6.5 % | 0.92 | — | 0.0 | 3.2 | — | — | — | -24.6 | — | 63.4 % | -32.5 % | -27.8 % | -14.8 % | — | — | +37.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 102.4 % | 13.5 % | 3.5 (15) |
| ABR Arbor Realty Trust | 08/07 | -15 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 2.10 $ | -29.9 % | -28.1 % | -70.2 % | −59.3 % | +8.3 % | 6 | 2 | 3.6 % | 4.3 % | 1.19 | 5.4 | 11.7 | — | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.65 | 0.0 | — | 79.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.4 % | 3.96 | — | +93.0 % | 8 | 32.6 % | 136.2 % | 2.7 | 61.8 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 (5) |
| SERV Serve Robotics Inc. | 08/06 | — | 79 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | -38.2 % | -40.7 % | -79.5 % | −68.4 % | +367.0 % | 6 | 42 | 7.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.50 | — | 0.0 | 30.3 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | -370.1 % | 0.0 % | -52.0 % | -39.9 % | — | — | +46.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 44.9 % | 35.9 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| NUS Nu Skin Enterprises Inc | 08/06 | -27 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 4.70 $ | -45.4 % | -46.7 % | -54.4 % | −66.2 % | +171.7 % | 6 | 2 | 5.0 % | 4.3 % | 0.90 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.78 | 7.8 | — | 69.2 % | -15.7 % | 7.0 % | 3.4 % | 0.35 | — | -14.3 % | 6 | 5.1 % | 24.7 % | 10.7 | 76.6 % | 9.7 % | — |
| AUID authID Inc. | 08/13 | -27 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 137 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 0.2639 $ | +17.8 % | +2.9 % | -89.3 % | −82.3 % | — | 6 | 42 | 6.7 % | 8.5 % | 1.72 | — | 0.0 | 4.6 | — | — | — | -0.5 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -281.5 % | -96.4 % | — | — | +130.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -109.6 | 13.6 % | 4.2 % | — |
| BAFN Bayfirst Financial Corp | 08/04 | -22 % | 74 % | Stage 4 | E 23 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 5.90 $ | -40.8 % | -37.6 % | -36.4 % | −70.2 % | — | 6 | 95 | 4.9 % | 5.1 % | 0.46 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.3 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -29.5 % | -4.7 % | — | — | -16.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 22.4 % | 3.2 | 16.1 % | 2.5 % | — | |
| BEEP Mobile Infrastructure Corporation | 08/11 | -28 % | 74 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Infrastructure Operations | – | — | — | Industrials | 2.50 $ | -29.0 % | -45.8 % | -27.7 % | −67.1 % | +124.4 % | 6 | 42 | 10.9 % | 11.2 % | 0.71 | — | 0.0 | 2.8 | — | 485.0 | — | 98.3 | — | 61.5 % | -67.2 % | -16.3 % | 0.4 % | — | — | -5.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 66.3 % | 0.6 % | 4.3 (3) |
| LDI Loandepot Inc | 08/06 | -14 % | 76 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Mortgage Finance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 0.579 $ | -74.2 % | -70.2 % | -81.0 % | −85.1 % | +94.7 % | 6 | 1 | 7.7 % | 6.7 % | 3.15 | — | 112.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | — | — | 0.0 | -2.0 % | 88.9 % | -5.5 % | -26.7 % | -1.6 % | 21.00 | 3.4 % | +37.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 118.5 % | -0.2 | 66.9 % | 18.1 % | 2.3 (4) | |
| RAIN Rain Enhancement Technologies Holdco, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 134 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 0.5273 $ | -61.8 % | -68.0 % | -89.9 % | −76.5 % | — | 6 | 42 | 17.7 % | 14.8 % | -0.26 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | -5,612.8 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -337.2 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -67.7 | 9.4 % | 2.2 % | — |
| LULU Lululemon Athletica Inc. | — | -24 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 12.2 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 107.20 $ | -47.6 % | -45.7 % | -35.5 % | −55.6 % | -0.9 % | 5 | 19 | 4.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.92 | 9.6 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 1.00 | 4.7 | 11.2 % | 54.9 % | 12.8 % | 32.0 % | 14.4 % | 0.44 | 56.6 % | +4.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 82.6 % | 14.6 % | 2.8 (36) |
| SOC Sable Offshore Corp. | 08/11 | -4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 159 % | Stage 1 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | Neutral | — | Energy | 2.80 $ | -43.6 % | -35.9 % | -78.3 % | −82.9 % | +216.1 % | 5 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.1 % | -0.13 | — | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.2 | — | — | -130.8 | -9,343.4 % | -128.2 % | 0.0 % | -141.7 % | -14.0 % | 1.73 | 30.7 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.8 | 79.5 % | 36.1 % | 4.6 (7) | |
| AKBA Akebia Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/06 | +3 % | 78 % | Stage 4 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.7065 $ | -31.7 % | -34.7 % | -64.7 % | −74.5 % | +493.1 % | 5 | 42 | 7.0 % | 7.4 % | 0.18 | — | 28.7 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 4.7 | — | 64.4 | — | 81.4 % | -13.5 % | -79.0 % | -1.1 % | 0.46 | — | +47.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -10.8 | 42.1 % | 8.2 % | 4.5 (6) |
| CRDF Cardiff Oncology Inc | 08/04 | -5 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.8896 $ | -55.5 % | -60.1 % | -59.3 % | −73.5 % | +618.0 % | 5 | 42 | 10.3 % | 10.0 % | 1.42 | — | 0.0 | 172.5 | 1.8 | — | — | -3.7 | — | -6,854.5 % | 0.0 % | -84.8 % | -46.7 % | 0.02 | — | -13.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -25.3 | 32.8 % | 15.9 % | 3.8 (6) |
| INO Inovio Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/11 | -26 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 0.6024 $ | -35.1 % | -50.2 % | -68.2 % | −63.8 % | +255.8 % | 5 | 42 | 4.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.61 | — | 16.6 | — | 10.3 | — | — | -1.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -296.4 % | -84.2 % | 1.43 | — | -70.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -128.0 | 47.3 % | 22.3 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| PEW GrabAGun Digital Holdings Inc. | 08/12 | — | 52 % | Stage 4 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 1.90 $ | -19.9 % | -24.6 % | -58.8 % | −89.3 % | +150.0 % | 5 | 42 | 4.1 % | 4.9 % | -0.04 | — | 243.9 | 0.5 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 12.6 % | -7.0 % | -8.4 % | -9.6 % | — | — | +3.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 25.6 % | 11.1 % | 5.0 (1) |
| RPID Rapid Micro Biosystems Inc | 08/11 | +24 % | 81 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.7359 $ | -41.7 % | -44.2 % | -72.5 % | −65.6 % | +630.3 % | 5 | 42 | 4.3 % | 6.4 % | 1.51 | — | 0.0 | 1.2 | — | — | — | 0.8 | — | 5.6 % | -145.6 % | -116.7 % | -46.4 % | — | — | +19.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -26.3 | 54.1 % | 2.8 % | 5.0 (5) |
| SRFM Surf Air Mobility Inc. | 08/11 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 0.755 $ | -45.9 % | -56.3 % | -80.0 % | −90.8 % | +551.3 % | 5 | 42 | 12.5 % | 9.2 % | 2.53 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | — | — | -0.6 | — | 1.6 % | -101.6 % | 0.0 % | -34.5 % | -1.60 | — | -10.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -29.5 | 19.1 % | 12.7 % | 4.5 (4) |
| TNXP Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp | 08/10 | -33 % | 71 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.10 $ | -23.4 % | -24.1 % | -71.6 % | −82.9 % | +622.2 % | 5 | 42 | 7.9 % | 8.3 % | 1.79 | — | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | — | — | 0.9 | — | 83.8 % | 0.0 % | -72.3 % | -46.8 % | 0.01 | — | +29.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 45.6 % | 17.2 % | 5.0 (3) |
| MSTR MicroStrategy Incorporated | 07/30 | +72 % | 81 % | Stage 4 | D 25 | 4 of 9 | 49.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 130.50 $ | -31.7 % | -41.6 % | -48.7 % | −81.3 % | +69.2 % | 4 | 7 | 9.2 % | 7.7 % | 3.57 | — | 5.9 | 98.7 | 1.0 | — | 2.85 | 179.2 | -11,641.5 % | 67.6 % | 0.0 % | -30.8 % | -38.7 % | 0.18 | 84.1 % | +3.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 64.0 % | 7.3 % | 4.8 (16) |
| QDEL Quidel Corporation | 08/04 | -29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 4 | D 40 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.30 $ | -58.2 % | -36.9 % | -50.8 % | −62.0 % | +4.8 % | 4 | 7 | 10.7 % | 8.9 % | 0.78 | — | 9.6 | 0.4 | — | — | 2.06 | 22.8 | — | 44.9 % | -39.2 % | -50.0 % | 0.4 % | — | — | -1.9 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 124.1 % | 25.8 % | 3.3 (3) |
| MVST Microvast Holdings Inc | 08/10 | -27 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 4 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.5687 $ | -54.6 % | -62.5 % | -88.5 % | −84.2 % | +742.1 % | 4 | 88 | 9.0 % | 8.7 % | 3.60 | — | 8.3 | 0.5 | — | — | — | 3.1 | — | 34.0 % | 14.0 % | -9.3 % | 0.5 % | — | — | +12.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 25.3 % | 7.9 % | 5.0 (2) |
| GOGO Gogo Inc | 08/06 | -27 % | 70 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 2.40 $ | -28.3 % | -33.0 % | -71.0 % | −81.3 % | +286.4 % | 4 | 56 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 1.22 | 26.1 | 8.6 | 0.4 | 3.0 | — | — | 16.6 | — | 41.6 % | -0.1 % | 13.9 % | 5.6 % | 7.65 | — | +104.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 72.3 % | 17.4 % | 3.7 (3) |
| DCGO DocGo Inc | 08/06 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 4 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.2469 $ | -42.3 % | -43.6 % | -74.7 % | −74.2 % | +594.6 % | 4 | 58 | 10.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.97 | — | 60.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | — | — | 5.6 | — | 30.1 % | -65.3 % | -97.8 % | -19.8 % | 0.22 | — | -47.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.0 | 43.3 % | 2.1 % | 3.6 (5) |
| ATYR aTyr Pharma, Inc. | 08/06 | -25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.90 $ | -31.4 % | -23.3 % | -86.1 % | −92.3 % | +2,204.1 % | 4 | 42 | 10.5 % | 9.9 % | 0.91 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.3 | — | — | -0.8 | — | -24,682.1 % | 0.0 % | -105.6 % | -46.6 % | 0.20 | — | -19.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -20.5 | 48.6 % | 13.2 % | 3.7 (9) |
| FLNA Filana Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/13 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.622 $ | -39.9 % | -45.3 % | -80.8 % | −76.7 % | +902.6 % | 4 | 42 | 4.9 % | 6.6 % | -0.66 | — | 151.5 | — | 0.5 | — | 1.62 | 2.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -79.6 % | -7.1 % | — | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.1 | 28.7 % | 12.4 % | 4.5 (2) |
| GEOS Geospace Technologies Corporation | 08/06 | -1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 4 | E 24 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 4.40 $ | -59.0 % | -62.0 % | -81.7 % | −78.0 % | +283.3 % | 4 | 20 | 6.3 % | 6.8 % | 0.13 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | — | 0.77 | 3.7 | — | 8.0 % | -43.1 % | -24.4 % | -18.6 % | 0.01 | — | -18.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 52.5 % | 3.2 % | — |
| NEOV NeoVolta Inc. | 08/26 | -14 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 2.20 $ | -29.6 % | -25.6 % | -44.4 % | −73.2 % | +364.3 % | 4 | 42 | 18.1 % | 16.8 % | -0.34 | — | 0.0 | 10.2 | 5.5 | — | — | -41.0 | — | 16.0 % | -161.0 % | -88.1 % | -37.5 % | 0.03 | — | +218.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 19.2 % | 12.8 % | 4.3 (4) |
| VERI Veritone Inc | 08/06 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 4 | D 34 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 0.6489 $ | -69.5 % | -74.5 % | -89.5 % | −86.4 % | +652.4 % | 4 | 91 | 7.7 % | 7.5 % | 2.34 | — | 666.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | — | — | -7.6 | — | 66.2 % | -117.5 % | -349.4 % | -29.0 % | 0.93 | — | -0.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -14.4 | 25.7 % | 16.5 % | 4.3 (4) | |
| BUR Burford Capital Ltd | 08/06 | -22 % | 82 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.40 $ | -52.7 % | -55.4 % | -64.6 % | −72.9 % | +147.3 % | 3 | 80 | 5.6 % | 5.3 % | 1.05 | — | 9.7 | — | — | — | — | 15.8 | — | — | 0.0 % | -68.4 % | -18.2 % | — | — | -28.0 % | 3 | 3.9 % | 11.5 % | — | 78.3 % | 7.8 % | 4.3 (6) |
| VITL Vital Farms Inc | 08/06 | -6 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 1 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Farm Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 8.70 $ | -66.6 % | -65.4 % | -73.4 % | −79.9 % | +40.7 % | 3 | 78 | 6.1 % | 6.3 % | 1.08 | — | 208.3 | 0.5 | — | — | — | 26.5 | — | 28.1 % | 0.0 % | 15.4 % | 0.0 % | — | — | +25.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 106.3 % | 29.2 % | 3.7 (10) |
| FULC Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.70 $ | -66.0 % | -68.9 % | -59.7 % | −77.1 % | -0.9 % | 3 | 42 | 6.4 % | 8.1 % | 2.63 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.8 | — | — | -3.1 | — | — | 0.0 % | -27.1 % | -19.6 % | 0.02 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 28.2 | 116.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.8 (5) |
| ANGI ANGI Homeservices Inc | 08/04 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 6.00 $ | -62.6 % | -53.6 % | -54.8 % | −73.8 % | +29.0 % | 3 | 9 | 8.8 % | 7.7 % | 1.71 | 17.8 | 8.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | — | 117.60 | 4.5 | — | 95.7 % | -22.4 % | 2.0 % | 1.9 % | 0.52 | — | -13.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 91.5 % | 11.9 % | 3.4 (8) |
| AVXL Anavex Life Sciences Corp | 06/30 | -23 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 4 | D 43 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 1.20 $ | -27.5 % | -30.1 % | -83.8 % | −82.4 % | +1,438.5 % | 3 | 42 | 6.5 % | 6.4 % | 1.17 | — | 3.9 | — | 0.9 | — | — | -5.5 | — | — | 0.0 % | -33.6 % | -9.7 % | — | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.7 | 43.9 % | 14.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| ACTU Actuate Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 4 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.3351 $ | -68.5 % | -75.9 % | -94.3 % | −78.7 % | +2,824.5 % | 3 | 42 | 10.3 % | 12.5 % | 1.20 | — | 0.0 | — | 2.5 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -553.8 % | -213.4 % | 0.11 | — | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -56.3 | 58.2 % | 12.6 % | 5.0 (3) |
| ATLN Atlantic International Corp. | 08/12 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 201 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Staffing & Employment Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 0.75 $ | +0.0 % | -70.5 % | -55.2 % | −80.2 % | +700.0 % | 3 | 42 | 32.0 % | 19.8 % | -2.95 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | — | — | — | -1.1 | — | 9.6 % | -13.6 % | -390.0 % | -6.4 % | — | — | -1.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.0 | 3.4 % | 2.6 % | — |
| BTCS BTCS Inc | 08/12 | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | D 25 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 1.00 $ | -59.5 % | -64.1 % | -70.6 % | −88.1 % | +354.5 % | 3 | 9 | 10.1 % | 8.6 % | 3.30 | — | 49.5 | 3.4 | 0.7 | — | — | -1.3 | — | 26.9 % | 0.0 % | -184.0 % | -6.6 % | 0.78 | — | +304.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 3.1 % | -1.6 | 22.0 % | 3.5 % | 4.0 (1) |
| CELU Celularity Inc | — | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 133 % | Stage 4 | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.8001 $ | -37.0 % | -54.1 % | -56.0 % | −84.7 % | +216.4 % | 3 | 11 | 13.4 % | 11.3 % | 0.78 | — | 0.0 | 1.2 | — | — | — | -36.8 | — | 19.2 % | -245.7 % | -6,367.2 % | -27.4 % | — | — | -51.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -35.6 | 12.8 % | 3.9 % | 4.0 (1) |
| LHAI Linkhome Holdings Inc. | 08/11 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 205 % | Stage 4 | D 33 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 0.92 $ | -90.4 % | -90.5 % | -90.4 % | −97.1 % | — | 3 | 8 | 11.9 % | 11.3 % | — | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | — | — | 56.8 | — | 3.6 % | -1.4 % | -2.8 % | -5.0 % | 0.05 | — | +175.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.5 | 0.3 % | 3.1 % | — |
| NHTC Natural Health Trend | 07/29 | -17 % | 82 % | Stage 4 | E 20 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.7531 $ | -43.0 % | -41.4 % | -80.5 % | −66.7 % | — | 3 | 3 | 9.0 % | 6.7 % | 1.00 | — | 13.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | — | 13.45 | 13.8 | — | 74.1 % | -4.5 % | -4.9 % | -3.8 % | 0.18 | — | -7.4 % | 5 | 46.5 % | 2,666.7 % | 3.0 | 12.7 % | 0.2 % | — |
| REFR Research Frontiers Incorporated | 08/06 | -21 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 94 % | Stage 4 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 0.3501 $ | -53.4 % | -60.4 % | -81.3 % | −77.0 % | +612.6 % | 3 | 42 | 11.6 % | 7.6 % | 0.59 | — | 94.3 | 17.1 | — | — | 3.15 | -24.1 | — | -251.7 % | 0.0 % | -113.7 % | -50.4 % | — | — | -16.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -132.5 | 13.7 % | 3.1 % | — |
| VEEA Veea Inc. | 08/18 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 182 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 4.80 $ | -48.2 % | -60.7 % | -62.1 % | −84.5 % | — | 3 | 42 | 16.5 % | 14.0 % | 0.28 | — | 0.0 | 562.0 | — | — | — | 164.5 | — | 74.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -40.6 % | — | — | +56.6 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -25.4 | 3.2 % | 2.7 % | — |
| LCID Lucid Group Inc | 08/04 | -30 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Auto Manufacturers | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.00 $ | -67.5 % | -62.8 % | -82.2 % | −84.3 % | +117.3 % | 2 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.00 | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 | — | — | -2.1 | -261.0 % | -100.6 % | -249.2 % | -126.0 % | -30.7 % | 3.91 | 8.6 % | +67.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.6 | 68.2 % | 60.4 % | 2.8 (11) | |
| BYRN Byrna Technologies Inc | 07/09 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 4 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 4.30 $ | -67.1 % | -64.2 % | -76.7 % | −83.6 % | +34.8 % | 2 | 13 | 7.5 % | 6.6 % | 1.69 | — | 22.7 | 1.0 | — | 28.0 | — | 9.6 | — | 54.6 % | -9.2 % | 14.3 % | -9.5 % | — | — | +37.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 58.4 % | 5.2 % | 3.7 (3) |
| LENZ LENZ Therapeutics Inc | 07/29 | -23 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 4 | D 30 | 1 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 3.10 $ | — | — | -88.6 % | −53.7 % | +525.0 % | 2 | 42 | 7.3 % | 6.9 % | 1.73 | — | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | — | — | -8.0 | -622.9 % | 91.7 % | 0.0 % | -59.2 % | -37.4 % | 0.00 | 93.0 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 111.8 % | 55.3 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| MVIS Microvision Inc | 08/06 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 119 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | Sells AI | — | Technology | 1.40 $ | -58.5 % | -67.2 % | -92.0 % | −82.1 % | +53.8 % | 2 | 42 | 11.0 % | 10.1 % | 1.12 | — | 0.0 | 99.8 | — | — | — | -13.1 | — | -550.6 % | 0.0 % | -197.3 % | -45.0 % | — | — | -74.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.1 | 25.9 % | 20.4 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| DOMO Domo Inc | — | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 133 % | Stage 4 | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 3.20 $ | -73.4 % | -67.9 % | -89.2 % | −86.8 % | +10.3 % | 2 | 42 | 18.3 % | 12.0 % | 1.77 | — | 0.0 | 0.5 | — | — | — | -6.3 | — | 75.4 % | -13.4 % | 0.0 % | -9.3 % | — | — | +0.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -33.1 | 65.1 % | 20.1 % | 3.6 (5) |
| HRTX Heron Therapeuti | 08/14 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 4 | D 31 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.2777 $ | -67.8 % | -66.0 % | -74.8 % | −82.2 % | +2,221.7 % | 2 | 42 | 7.0 % | 8.8 % | 1.63 | — | 46.9 | 0.4 | — | — | — | 49.7 | — | 61.9 % | -22.5 % | -2,408.9 % | -2.8 % | — | — | +7.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -19.6 | 83.3 % | 30.9 % | 3.0 (2) |
| AIFC AI Financial Corporation | — | -11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 4 | E 24 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 0.2502 $ | -40.9 % | -50.0 % | -88.4 % | −94.4 % | +2,188.7 % | 2 | 42 | 12.2 % | 10.5 % | 1.93 | — | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | — | 0.97 | -1.3 | — | 53.6 % | 0.0 % | -131.9 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +109.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 36.2 % | 8.4 % | 5.0 (1) |
| DFDV DeFi Development Corp. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 112 % | Stage 4 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.30 $ | -44.4 % | -45.3 % | -68.7 % | −92.3 % | +128.9 % | 2 | 42 | 10.8 % | 9.6 % | -3.53 | — | 0.0 | 6.4 | 7.3 | — | — | 27.3 | — | 97.8 % | 0.0 % | -2,398.4 % | -51.8 % | 12.54 | — | +442.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.6 | 15.1 % | 19.3 % | 5.0 (2) |
| ELTX Elicio Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | -20 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 176 % | Stage 1 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.70 $ | -48.4 % | -51.2 % | -81.4 % | −76.6 % | +659.3 % | 2 | 42 | 34.2 % | 18.0 % | 1.98 | — | 0.0 | — | 56.6 | — | — | -2.6 | — | — | 0.0 % | -1,076.3 % | -77.9 % | -9.98 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -41.0 | 17.0 % | 9.7 % | 4.5 (4) |
| FFAI Faraday Future Intelligent Electric Inc. | 08/18 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 149 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto Manufacturers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.4193 $ | -73.9 % | -88.2 % | -99.8 % | −93.4 % | +12,813.3 % | 2 | 42 | 11.9 % | 11.7 % | 5.79 | — | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | — | — | -0.8 | — | -4,750.5 % | 0.0 % | -539.6 % | -28.5 % | -9.12 | — | -0.6 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -71.9 | 13.9 % | 43.4 % | 5.0 (1) |
| GAMB Gambling.com Group Ltd | 08/13 | -26 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 352 % | Stage 4 | D 35 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Gambling | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.90 $ | -59.2 % | -59.4 % | -96.3 % | −82.3 % | +163.2 % | 2 | 80 | 4.8 % | 6.6 % | 0.73 | — | 17.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 27.2 | — | 11.0 | — | 88.4 % | -27.4 % | -35.6 % | 6.0 % | 1.13 | — | +30.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 40.2 % | 4.5 % | 5.0 (7) |
| PSQH PSQ Holdings Inc. | 08/11 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 4 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 2.80 $ | -56.7 % | -64.3 % | -90.1 % | −86.4 % | +354.5 % | 2 | 42 | 7.5 % | 8.0 % | 0.54 | — | 0.0 | 0.3 | — | — | — | -3.8 | — | 61.1 % | -132.7 % | -170.8 % | -30.4 % | — | — | -21.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.8 | 15.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.0 (1) |
| SLND Southland Holdings, Inc. | 08/11 | -30 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 143 % | Stage 4 | E 20 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 0.7491 $ | -75.3 % | -79.6 % | -81.2 % | −87.6 % | +267.0 % | 2 | 42 | 15.9 % | 11.4 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | — | — | 19.0 | — | -43.9 % | -67.1 % | -5,553.8 % | -20.8 % | -1.74 | — | -21.2 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 14.0 % | 14.5 % | 4.3 (3) | |
| SPWR Complete Solaria, Inc | 08/12 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Solar | – | — | — | Technology | 0.23 $ | -59.9 % | -62.4 % | -87.2 % | −72.5 % | +501.9 % | 2 | 5 | 9.8 % | 10.1 % | 0.70 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | — | — | 6.4 | — | 52.2 % | -3.8 % | 0.0 % | -17.2 % | -2.76 | — | +175.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.1 | 21.6 % | 8.7 % | 5.0 (2) |
| TVRD Tvardi Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/13 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 4 | E 24 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 0.7928 $ | -43.7 % | -52.5 % | -82.0 % | −94.6 % | +952.9 % | 2 | 42 | 15.3 % | 10.3 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -237.8 % | -55.5 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.9 | 28.9 % | 1.7 % | 4.3 (10) |
| XBP XBP Europe Holdings Inc | 08/13 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 2.60 $ | -67.5 % | -60.3 % | -43.9 % | −73.0 % | +78.6 % | 2 | 42 | 9.3 % | 11.0 % | -0.47 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 105.3 | — | 22.3 % | 134.9 % | 49.2 % | -3.3 % | — | — | +454.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 62.0 % | 0.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Weak 3-month RS (≤ 10) and falling today — negative momentum.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 107 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); fundamentally healthy names (Piotroski ≥ 5 or Fundamental Rating ≥ 55 out of 100) are excluded.
This scanner deliberately hunts for red flags — a hit is a finding, not a recommendation: like a smoke detector that beeps so you look in time. A hit is also not a bankruptcy verdict; most companies save themselves (say, through a capital raise, which dilutes existing shareholders). Portfolio owners use the list as an early-warning system, bargain hunters as an anti-shopping list, experienced traders as a watch list — it is never a buy or short recommendation.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Distress Zone
- Bankruptcy Study: Stacked Warning Signals
- Below the 50- & 200-SMA
- Beneish M-Score
- Going Concern (Distress Proxy)
- Insolvency Radar: Cash Running Low
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Down
- Mike Webster: Overextended (Webby RSI)
- Near 52-Week Low
- Parabolic Death Cross
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bearish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bearish
- Qullamaggie: Parabolic (Short-Watch)
- RS Weakness (≤10)
- Stage 4 (Downtrend)
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 4
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 4B-
- Thomas Insolvency Candidate
- Weakness Cluster
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.