Momentum & Trend
Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
131 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · Market filter active: the list shows 100 hits from US
Methodology & criteria
Kell's screen for weak market days (Screening Guide): liquid, volatile stocks (price above $20, average volume above 500,000, beta above 1) that close positive today. Kell's application rule: this list shows its value on market days with −1 to −2% — those that close green then show relative strength that the next rally often rewards. On strong market days the list is naturally broad and less meaningful.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TNGX Tango Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +91 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 94 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 22.70 $ | +220.4 % | +274.3 % | +187.7 % | −12.4 % | +107.4 % | 98 | 50 | 6.5 % | 9.4 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 68.7 | — | — | — | -0.9 | -206.2 % | -148.4 % | -229.9 % | -38.4 % | -13.0 % | — | 89.8 % | +48.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 113.9 % | 26.9 % | 4.8 (13) |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 39.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 191.30 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +225.0 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 27.3 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc | 07/22 | +327 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Sells AI | — | Energy | 70.70 $ | +70.3 % | +76.6 % | +34.0 % | −7.8 % | +49.3 % | 92 | 87 | 7.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 384.6 | 9.2 | — | — | 0.94 | 23.7 | 25.8 % | 49.9 % | 7.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 26.1 % | +98.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 | 113.1 % | 25.9 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| SEZL Sezzle Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 134.90 $ | +138.8 % | +131.8 % | +90.3 % | −12.3 % | +28.6 % | 91 | 76 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 6.73 | 18.2 | 20.2 | 8.8 | 13.0 | 14.3 | 0.08 | 21.5 | 61.0 % | 75.0 % | 30.3 % | 92.0 % | 48.8 % | 0.74 | 43.3 % | +66.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 40.9 % | 22.1 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| MTZ MasTec Inc | 07/30 | +84 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 9 of 9 | 14.9 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 186.10 $ | +79.6 % | +92.0 % | -13.0 % | −8.6 % | +93.5 % | 90 | 50 | 5.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.84 | 39.3 | 15.0 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 25.6 | 0.55 | 13.3 | 3.7 % | 12.9 % | 3.1 % | 15.0 % | 5.3 % | 3.15 | 31.7 % | +16.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 75.8 % | 7.1 % | 4.8 (21) |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 35.40 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +39.7 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 18.7 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 126.3 | 129.4 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +110 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 9.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.90 $ | +36.2 % | +36.9 % | +88.2 % | −2.8 % | +25.7 % | 87 | 94 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.52 | — | 36.9 | 33.0 | 14.4 | 70.3 | — | 138.7 | -6.5 % | 100.0 % | 29.4 % | -17.1 % | 4.6 % | 0.02 | 94.0 % | -89.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.8 | 125.3 % | 18.5 % | 4.8 (14) |
| KYMR Kymera Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +109 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 10.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 126.60 $ | +26.3 % | +31.5 % | +104.2 % | −10.5 % | +14.1 % | 87 | 42 | 8.9 % | 6.0 % | 1.98 | — | 0.0 | 103.0 | 6.1 | — | — | -9.5 | -244.9 % | -257.7 % | -285.3 % | -27.1 % | -15.6 % | 0.05 | 92.3 % | -16.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.7 | 117.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.6 (24) |
| AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 08/04 | +160 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 6.9 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 21.50 $ | +32.2 % | +34.3 % | +104.7 % | −2.6 % | +9.0 % | 87 | 94 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.22 | 56.7 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 128.3 | 71.5 | 2.00 | 16.0 | 19.6 % | 39.8 % | 5.1 % | -881.3 % | 8.6 % | -59.38 | -1.3 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 52.2 % | 4.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| CHEF The Chefs Warehouse Inc | 07/29 | +61 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Food Distribution | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 104.20 $ | +51.1 % | +50.1 % | +62.9 % | −3.4 % | +16.2 % | 86 | 80 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 1.44 | 58.7 | 38.6 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 21.2 | 1.08 | 20.1 | 3.1 % | 24.5 % | 2.1 % | 13.8 % | 5.9 % | 1.61 | 30.6 % | +9.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 101.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| WERN Werner Enterprises Inc | 07/28 | 0 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 27.70 $ | +37.9 % | +44.3 % | +4.4 % | −6.8 % | +41.7 % | 83 | 94 | 3.4 % | 3.5 % | 1.29 | — | 13.5 | 0.5 | — | 31.0 | 3.83 | 8.9 | 0.8 % | 19.0 % | -1.4 % | -1.2 % | 0.9 % | — | 41.5 % | -1.8 % | 2 | 2.0 % | 2.4 % | 6.4 | 110.1 % | 11.0 % | 3.3 (16) |
| CROX Crocs Inc | 08/06 | +5 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 5 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 150.50 $ | +41.7 % | +38.3 % | +77.4 % | −8.4 % | +15.9 % | 82 | 30 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.56 | — | 7.8 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 9.8 | 1.39 | 7.8 | 22.2 % | 57.5 % | 14.6 % | -6.1 % | 12.0 % | 1.69 | 32.9 % | -1.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 102.2 % | 14.0 % | 3.7 (15) |
| OPLN OPENLANE, Inc. | 08/05 | +52 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 39.00 $ | +29.3 % | +34.5 % | +47.5 % | −1.8 % | +18.5 % | 82 | 50 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | 1.28 | — | 24.4 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 11.4 | 1.22 | 15.2 | 18.7 % | 45.9 % | 9.7 % | 10.8 % | 4.6 % | 7.58 | 31.5 % | +8.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 101.6 % | 2.2 % | 4.1 (9) |
| CDNA CareDx Inc | 08/05 | +73 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 8 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 87.40 $ | +33.3 % | +48.4 % | +400.8 % | −2.0 % | -9.4 % | 82 | 42 | 6.2 % | 5.3 % | 2.38 | — | 200.0 | 9.2 | 13.7 | 76.1 | — | 207.0 | 1.5 % | 70.6 % | 24.2 % | -2.4 % | -0.3 % | 0.08 | 76.3 % | +13.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 101.8 % | 13.2 % | 4.4 (7) |
| MAC Macerich Company | 08/10 | +55 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 5 of 9 | 7.4 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 24.30 $ | +34.2 % | +37.3 % | +48.6 % | −1.2 % | +11.1 % | 81 | 98 | 3.4 % | 2.9 % | 2.10 | — | 1,666.7 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 24.2 | 4.80 | 25.3 | 9.1 % | 54.9 % | -16.5 % | -7.1 % | 1.3 % | 2.07 | 29.8 % | +10.6 % | 2 | 2.8 % | 133.3 % | 2.0 | 97.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.3 (16) |
| CMP Compass Minerals International Inc | 08/10 | -5 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 23.30 $ | +43.2 % | +54.8 % | +33.2 % | −14.2 % | +28.8 % | 81 | 3 | 4.6 % | 4.7 % | 1.26 | 152.5 | 11.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 10.2 | 0.13 | 7.6 | — | 17.2 % | 1.4 % | 2.8 % | 5.0 % | 0.05 | — | +11.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 82.4 % | 5.6 % | 3.8 (4) |
| GVA Granite Construction Incorporated | 08/06 | +97 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 123.60 $ | +30.3 % | +34.5 % | +18.5 % | −0.6 % | +52.3 % | 79 | 69 | 3.5 % | 3.4 % | 1.35 | 34.3 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 12.2 | 0.10 | 29.6 | -3.7 % | 15.6 % | -3.3 % | 20.0 % | 4.7 % | 1.35 | 27.3 % | +10.4 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 8.1 % | 5.1 | 118.8 % | 14.9 % | 4.2 (5) |
| XPO XPO Logistics Inc | 07/30 | +96 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 22.5 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 189.60 $ | +46.6 % | +46.1 % | +39.4 % | −12.5 % | +19.8 % | 77 | 76 | 4.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.71 | 64.6 | 27.8 | 2.5 | 11.9 | 34.3 | 1.77 | 19.5 | 8.8 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | 19.9 % | 6.5 % | 12.64 | 22.6 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 102.5 % | 6.1 % | 4.4 (25) |
| ARQT Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +66 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 32.10 $ | -9.5 % | -9.1 % | +26.4 % | −16.0 % | +24.2 % | 77 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.58 | — | 31.8 | 8.8 | 21.7 | 104.3 | — | 85.3 | -8.6 % | 91.1 % | 6.2 % | -1.4 % | 5.1 % | 0.07 | 41.2 % | +91.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 110.2 % | 18.4 % | 4.5 (8) |
| ODFL Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 07/29 | +12 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 35.9 $ | Trucking | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 172.60 $ | +39.1 % | +38.2 % | +26.5 % | −12.7 % | +18.3 % | 76 | 30 | 3.3 % | 3.7 % | 1.20 | 35.6 | 27.6 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 30.1 | 2.19 | 20.7 | 23.8 % | 39.6 % | 19.4 % | 23.3 % | 15.8 % | 0.01 | 77.8 % | -5.5 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 22.2 % | 11.3 | 82.7 % | 5.4 % | 3.7 (24) | |
| PRG PROG Holdings Inc | 07/22 | +10 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 34.80 $ | +48.2 % | +34.2 % | +13.3 % | −8.0 % | +68.3 % | 76 | 55 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 1.78 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 0.93 | 1.1 | 14.7 % | 36.2 % | 5.6 % | 17.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.80 | 46.4 % | -2.2 % | 4 | 1.9 % | 13.5 % | 5.3 | 109.0 % | 12.2 % | 4.9 (7) | |
| WKC World Kinect Corporation | 07/30 | +17 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 37.30 $ | +37.5 % | +44.2 % | +49.4 % | −0.7 % | +2.9 % | 75 | 23 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.23 | — | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 23.4 | 1.32 | 58.1 | 0.7 % | 2.7 % | -0.4 % | -36.0 % | 2.8 % | 0.66 | 17.7 % | -12.7 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 29.9 % | 3.7 | 114.3 % | 30.2 % | 2.3 (3) |
| MGM MGM Resorts International | 07/29 | +5 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.00 $ | +28.6 % | +34.0 % | -7.6 % | −8.5 % | +48.9 % | 74 | 29 | 3.0 % | 3.8 % | 1.35 | 43.3 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.36 | 17.3 | 6.9 % | 44.2 % | 2.4 % | 13.5 % | 1.8 % | -12.78 | 5.9 % | +1.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 68.0 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 (23) | |
| VAL Valaris Ltd | 07/29 | +13 % | 56 % | Stage 1 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 105.30 $ | +55.8 % | +49.8 % | +80.2 % | −32.2 % | -32.1 % | 74 | 94 | 4.1 % | 4.4 % | 1.05 | 6.8 | 29.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | — | — | 12.4 | 5.4 % | 24.8 % | 44.0 % | 37.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.37 | 58.9 % | +0.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 | 96.3 % | 9.9 % | 3.1 (9) |
| PGNY Progyny Inc | 08/06 | -9 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +3.7 % | +13.1 % | +48.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.4 % | 73 | 82 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | 40.5 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 12.7 | — | 16.5 | 10.8 % | 24.6 % | 6.0 % | 14.9 % | 10.1 % | 0.06 | 62.9 % | +10.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 112.3 % | 9.4 % | 4.6 (12) | |
| DAR Darling Ingredients Inc | 07/23 | -3 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 55.70 $ | +46.6 % | +49.9 % | +64.8 % | −19.6 % | +46.9 % | 72 | 16 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 40.7 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 4.31 | 8.6 | 8.1 % | 26.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.9 % | 3.5 % | 1.82 | 45.8 % | +7.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 107.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.8 (12) |
| NE Noble Corporation plc | 08/04 | +12 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 49.00 $ | +51.8 % | +38.0 % | +69.7 % | −28.8 % | -1.3 % | 72 | 60 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.01 | 32.1 | 21.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 15.7 | — | 9.8 | 18.6 % | 35.4 % | 5.2 % | 5.0 % | 3.1 % | 0.42 | 61.4 % | +7.5 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 212.8 % | 6.1 | 89.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 (12) |
| LEA Lear Corporation | 07/31 | +3 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 118.40 $ | +20.7 % | +16.1 % | +15.6 % | −8.1 % | +25.2 % | 71 | 87 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.30 | 12.1 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 0.36 | 5.2 | 5.0 % | 7.7 % | 2.4 % | 12.2 % | 4.4 % | 1.07 | 32.9 % | -0.2 % | 4 | 2.6 % | 21.5 % | 6.4 | 109.2 % | 8.4 % | 3.6 (16) |
| WFRD Weatherford International plc | 07/21 | +16 % | 42 % | Stage 1 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 6.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Uses AI | — | — | Energy | 90.60 $ | +14.8 % | +4.2 % | +23.9 % | −25.0 % | +27.1 % | 70 | 76 | 4.4 % | 4.0 % | 1.05 | 12.6 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 11.4 | 1.34 | 8.3 | 11.8 % | 30.8 % | 8.6 % | 30.8 % | 7.3 % | 0.95 | 34.6 % | -10.8 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 16.3 % | 6.5 | 103.7 % | 6.5 % | 4.3 (12) |
| TRN Trinity Industries Inc | 07/30 | +23 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 29.50 $ | +35.4 % | +27.9 % | +6.0 % | −2.6 % | +21.1 % | 70 | 59 | 2.9 % | 3.1 % | 1.36 | 9.2 | 20.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | — | 0.69 | 6.8 | 15.9 % | 26.2 % | 16.6 % | 23.1 % | 2.3 % | 4.99 | 13.0 % | -30.0 % | 3 | 4.8 % | 46.8 % | 4.8 | 92.5 % | 9.4 % | 3.0 (2) |
| EXPD Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. | 08/04 | +15 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 26.3 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 198.90 $ | +8.8 % | +7.4 % | +67.2 % | −4.1 % | -9.1 % | 67 | 63 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 1.06 | 32.1 | 25.5 | 2.2 | 11.4 | 28.1 | 3.11 | 20.2 | 10.6 % | 13.6 % | 7.6 % | 36.6 % | 15.2 % | 0.25 | 47.8 % | +4.4 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 23.0 % | 9.7 | 101.0 % | 3.9 % | 2.8 (18) |
| HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc | 07/30 | +6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 38.40 $ | +17.0 % | +19.4 % | -19.1 % | −2.6 % | +42.6 % | 67 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.8 % | 1.61 | 21.4 | 11.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 6.3 | — | 12.6 | 13.6 % | 24.6 % | 3.2 % | 11.6 % | 3.4 % | 6.18 | 10.0 % | +1.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 104.7 % | 15.7 % | 3.6 (11) |
| HOG Harley-Davidson Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 31.20 $ | +27.1 % | +18.1 % | +16.3 % | −18.5 % | -4.7 % | 67 | 6 | 3.8 % | 3.9 % | 1.32 | — | 13.7 | 0.8 | — | — | 2.24 | 7.0 | 3.1 % | 28.0 % | 4.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 42.3 % | -13.8 % | 4 | 2.6 % | 45.6 % | 8.1 | 109.6 % | 27.5 % | 3.5 (15) |
| DKS Dick’s Sporting Goods Inc | — | +30 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 143.80 $ | +21.0 % | +11.9 % | -33.1 % | −2.9 % | +13.7 % | 66 | 58 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 14.0 | 10.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 29.0 | 1.04 | 11.6 | 10.6 % | 33.1 % | 4.0 % | 20.9 % | 6.4 % | 1.63 | 31.4 % | +28.1 % | 3 | 3.5 % | 39.2 % | 6.4 | 102.9 % | 19.4 % | 3.7 (27) |
| FTDR Frontdoor Inc | 08/04 | +46 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Personal Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 87.60 $ | +26.9 % | +31.4 % | +32.0 % | −1.1 % | +13.3 % | 66 | 63 | 3.0 % | 3.1 % | 1.53 | 25.3 | 16.4 | 2.9 | 26.9 | 15.9 | 2.38 | 12.1 | 14.6 % | 55.6 % | 12.8 % | 121.0 % | 12.4 % | -1.62 | 10.6 % | +13.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 107.0 % | 7.2 % | 4.1 (7) |
| FA First Advantage Corp | 08/06 | +10 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 21.60 $ | +14.0 % | +18.3 % | +59.5 % | −9.7 % | +23.8 % | 66 | 5 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 13.7 | 2.2 | — | 15.0 | — | 12.8 | — | 45.2 % | 1.5 % | 0.7 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +83.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 111.5 % | 11.6 % | 3.9 (10) |
| BC Brunswick Corporation | 07/23 | +3 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 75.30 $ | +10.6 % | +14.0 % | +11.3 % | −2.5 % | +29.4 % | 65 | 56 | 3.7 % | 3.7 % | 1.38 | — | 11.6 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 14.4 | 0.72 | 21.4 | 4.0 % | 26.0 % | -1.5 % | -7.8 % | 3.4 % | 2.64 | 29.1 % | +2.4 % | 3 | 2.7 % | 46.2 % | 6.4 | 106.3 % | 9.5 % | 4.0 (19) |
| TNL Travel + Leisure Co | 07/22 | +41 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 71.70 $ | +9.0 % | +8.8 % | +15.9 % | −5.9 % | +27.5 % | 65 | 61 | 2.9 % | 3.0 % | 1.21 | 21.0 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 10.8 | 0.53 | 13.4 | 18.8 % | 50.6 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 % | -2.89 | -15.0 % | +4.1 % | 3 | 3.7 % | 25.7 % | 8.0 | 100.8 % | 14.5 % | 4.5 (13) |
| VC Visteon Corp | 07/23 | -6 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Auto Parts | Sells AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 73.30 $ | +22.7 % | -1.4 % | -28.8 % | −13.6 % | +54.3 % | 65 | 13 | 7.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.31 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 17.2 | 1.01 | 5.7 | 6.6 % | 10.4 % | 4.2 % | 11.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.28 | 45.5 % | -2.5 % | 3 | 2.0 % | 15.8 % | 9.0 | 121.9 % | 19.7 % | 4.0 (11) | |
| HIW Highwoods Properties Inc | 07/28 | +25 % | 29 % | Stage 3 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 3.5 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 31.00 $ | +19.2 % | +22.8 % | +15.7 % | −10.8 % | +7.3 % | 64 | 9 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 1.08 | 37.4 | 65.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 7.77 | 9.8 | 25.3 % | 67.3 % | 20.1 % | 3.8 % | 2.2 % | 1.56 | 35.9 % | -2.4 % | 4 | 6.6 % | 93.5 % | 3.9 | 110.1 % | 16.6 % | 3.2 (10) |
| HUBG Hub Group Inc | 07/02 | +6 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 7 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 26.70 $ | +2.0 % | +0.8 % | -24.3 % | −17.6 % | +41.3 % | 63 | 66 | 2.8 % | 3.7 % | 1.24 | 15.3 | 14.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 14.7 | 2.50 | 5.8 | 4.2 % | 11.4 % | 2.8 % | 6.2 % | 3.2 % | 0.29 | 58.7 % | -6.1 % | 4 | 1.8 % | 22.0 % | 8.1 | 105.5 % | 10.4 % | 3.9 (13) |
| VERA Vera Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +40 % | 61 % | Stage 1 | D 38 | 1 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 31.00 $ | -24.6 % | -22.5 % | +4.0 % | −27.7 % | +140.1 % | 63 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.3 % | 1.05 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.8 | — | — | -3.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -71.3 % | -46.8 % | 0.15 | 80.4 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 110.6 % | 27.2 % | 4.7 (15) |
| JHX James Hardie Industries PLC | 08/18 | -2 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 4 of 9 | 15.9 $ | Building Materials | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 27.20 $ | +17.0 % | +26.2 % | +26.1 % | −12.8 % | +31.2 % | 61 | 14 | 4.3 % | 4.7 % | 1.06 | 146.2 | 21.2 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 45.1 | 1.24 | 17.1 | 18.9 % | 36.8 % | 2.7 % | 2.4 % | 5.2 % | 0.75 | 46.9 % | +24.7 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 49.1 % | 4.5 % | 4.9 (10) |
| WHD Cactus Inc | 07/29 | +14 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 65.70 $ | +16.3 % | +8.4 % | +56.6 % | −16.8 % | +11.3 % | 61 | 25 | 4.3 % | 3.7 % | 1.43 | — | 48.1 | 3.0 | — | 15.0 | — | 13.3 | 14.4 % | 33.2 % | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 7.4 % | — | 48.4 % | -4.5 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 19.3 % | 8.2 | 110.4 % | 4.8 % | 3.8 (9) |
| MIDD Middleby Corp | 08/05 | +6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 5 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 119.00 $ | +10.2 % | +14.9 % | -5.9 % | −2.7 % | +36.5 % | 59 | 10 | 3.5 % | 3.3 % | 1.34 | 16.2 | 15.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 10.9 | 1.51 | 10.1 | 16.4 % | 38.4 % | -13.9 % | 12.0 % | 5.9 % | 3.26 | 43.8 % | -17.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 108.9 % | 4.9 % | 4.5 (11) |
| AXTA Axalta Coating Systems Ltd | 07/29 | +3 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 34.10 $ | +4.1 % | +5.3 % | +14.0 % | −2.8 % | +12.7 % | 59 | 28 | 3.2 % | 3.6 % | 1.26 | 19.2 | 11.8 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 15.0 | 2.04 | 10.0 | 13.6 % | 34.0 % | 6.8 % | 16.2 % | 6.1 % | 4.85 | 32.0 % | -3.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 107.9 % | 5.2 % | 3.8 (18) |
| MAS Masco Corporation | 07/30 | +13 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 16.3 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 80.60 $ | +16.4 % | +25.5 % | +26.4 % | −1.3 % | +5.3 % | 58 | 65 | 3.5 % | 3.2 % | 1.29 | 20.3 | 16.4 | 2.1 | 164.0 | 14.5 | 1.74 | 13.4 | 16.5 % | 37.2 % | 11.6 % | 84.6 % | 15.9 % | -3.84 | -4.6 % | -3.4 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 28.4 % | 5.9 | 105.5 % | 4.9 % | 3.6 (22) |
| FAF First American Corporation | 07/22 | +13 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 6 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Insurance - Specialty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 63.80 $ | +14.9 % | +14.0 % | +7.4 % | −8.5 % | +27.4 % | 58 | 82 | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | 1.26 | 9.9 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 2.98 | 0.0 | 11.1 % | 63.7 % | 9.1 % | 12.8 % | 4.0 % | 0.48 | 30.6 % | +21.6 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 25.5 % | — | 97.9 % | 7.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
| CUZ Cousins Properties Incorporated | 07/30 | +21 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 4.9 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 29.60 $ | +15.0 % | +20.7 % | +20.3 % | −4.3 % | +17.1 % | 58 | 20 | 2.7 % | 2.4 % | 1.18 | — | 10.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 17.6 | 1.31 | 14.1 | 22.1 % | 67.8 % | 0.6 % | -0.1 % | 1.6 % | 0.85 | 49.6 % | +16.0 % | 3 | 4.4 % | 137.6 % | 3.6 | 114.1 % | 10.6 % | 4.6 (11) |
| SDRL Seadrill Limited | 08/05 | +2 % | 41 % | Stage 1 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 52.60 $ | +14.9 % | +17.6 % | +69.6 % | −30.8 % | +2.7 % | 57 | 50 | 4.5 % | 4.1 % | 1.40 | — | 22.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | — | — | 10.6 | 7.2 % | 35.3 % | 0.1 % | -2.4 % | 2.2 % | 0.22 | 71.4 % | +3.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 104.3 % | 6.9 % | 4.2 (9) |
| TOL Toll Brothers Inc | 08/18 | +35 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 145.90 $ | +12.1 % | +18.6 % | +8.0 % | −3.7 % | +18.7 % | 56 | 22 | 4.2 % | 3.7 % | 1.30 | 11.5 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 12.5 | 0.90 | 9.4 | 15.1 % | 24.8 % | 11.1 % | 15.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.35 | 58.3 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 8.3 % | 12.1 | 92.6 % | 5.5 % | 4.3 (21) |
| SKY Skyline Corporation | 08/04 | +11 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 84.70 $ | -0.9 % | +2.0 % | +22.5 % | −12.3 % | +28.7 % | 55 | 25 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.02 | 23.7 | 22.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 17.1 | — | 11.7 | 6.4 % | 26.0 % | 7.2 % | 13.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.09 | 73.8 % | +7.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 111.1 % | 6.3 % | 4.0 (7) |
| EXR Extra Space Storage Inc | 07/29 | +6 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 33.4 $ | REIT - Industrial | – | — | — | Real Estate | 151.30 $ | +16.0 % | +16.4 % | +17.6 % | −5.2 % | +8.2 % | 50 | 26 | 2.1 % | 2.3 % | 1.17 | 35.1 | 31.1 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 18.5 | 5.70 | 18.2 | 44.0 % | 74.9 % | 27.3 % | 6.8 % | 3.4 % | 1.06 | 45.8 % | +1.2 % | 5 | 4.5 % | 119.3 % | 4.7 | 102.1 % | 3.6 % | 3.9 (21) |
| BLD Topbuild Corp | 08/04 | +21 % | 46 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 427.10 $ | -2.3 % | -16.0 % | +2.7 % | −23.7 % | +9.2 % | 50 | 26 | 4.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.83 | 24.0 | 19.6 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 17.3 | — | 12.9 | 12.2 % | 29.0 % | 9.0 % | 22.3 % | 9.2 % | 1.30 | 35.8 % | +1.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 105.1 % | 12.5 % | 4.2 (12) |
| EXPE Expedia Group Inc. | 08/06 | +46 % | 51 % | Stage 1 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 33.3 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 285.90 $ | -13.1 % | -7.0 % | +30.7 % | −17.4 % | +21.4 % | 49 | 21 | 4.7 % | 4.1 % | 1.36 | 29.1 | 12.6 | 2.1 | 65.6 | 6.6 | 0.76 | 9.0 | 7.1 % | 90.4 % | 13.0 % | 71.5 % | 6.1 % | -0.73 | 2.2 % | +7.6 % | 6 | 0.7 % | 10.0 % | 2.7 | 104.4 % | 8.5 % | 3.8 (38) |
| VMC Vulcan Materials Company | 07/30 | +14 % | 29 % | Stage 3 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 36.5 $ | Building Materials | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 281.30 $ | +5.3 % | +3.9 % | -2.3 % | −5.5 % | +17.1 % | 48 | 71 | 3.5 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 32.9 | 24.0 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 46.7 | 1.77 | 16.3 | 15.6 % | 27.5 % | 13.8 % | 13.5 % | 6.0 % | 1.09 | 50.7 % | +6.9 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 24.5 % | 6.8 | 98.2 % | 4.7 % | 4.2 (24) |
| HRMY Harmony Biosciences Holdings | 08/04 | -2 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 38.80 $ | -8.7 % | -8.2 % | +31.6 % | −16.5 % | +25.3 % | 48 | 20 | 2.9 % | 3.2 % | 1.01 | 16.3 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 6.2 | — | 5.8 | 17.3 % | 75.4 % | 18.9 % | 17.9 % | 11.6 % | 0.23 | 71.6 % | +21.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.4 | 103.5 % | 12.7 % | 4.1 (12) |
| CUBE CubeSmart | 07/30 | +3 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 9.9 $ | REIT - Industrial | – | — | — | Real Estate | 42.70 $ | +16.7 % | +16.9 % | +8.5 % | −6.8 % | +6.9 % | 47 | 28 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 1.04 | 31.4 | 24.4 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 16.1 | 5.33 | 17.8 | 40.3 % | 70.7 % | 29.3 % | 11.6 % | 4.3 % | 1.32 | 40.2 % | +5.3 % | 4 | 5.3 % | 106.5 % | 2.9 | 102.1 % | 5.6 % | 3.7 (18) |
| TREX Trex Company Inc | 08/03 | -8 % | 54 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 5.3 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 51.10 $ | +29.2 % | +40.1 % | +4.5 % | −27.3 % | +12.2 % | 46 | 54 | 4.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.48 | 28.6 | 23.6 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 23.6 | 1.00 | 17.0 | 24.3 % | 38.2 % | 14.7 % | 20.1 % | 9.6 % | 0.44 | 57.6 % | +2.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 107.3 % | 10.3 % | 4.2 (19) |
| OSPN OneSpan Inc | 08/04 | -1 % | 48 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 25.70 $ | +8.1 % | +14.7 % | +38.4 % | −25.4 % | -10.5 % | 46 | 23 | 3.5 % | 3.8 % | 1.58 | 13.4 | 19.9 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 21.3 | 1.81 | 15.4 | — | 74.4 % | 27.5 % | 27.8 % | 7.8 % | 0.03 | — | +0.0 % | 5 | 2.0 % | 44.1 % | 8.9 | 94.5 % | 10.7 % | 3.5 (4) |
| PHM PulteGroup Inc | 07/22 | +23 % | 33 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 23.8 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 124.70 $ | +8.4 % | +16.1 % | +5.7 % | −6.0 % | +9.2 % | 45 | 20 | 3.9 % | 3.3 % | 1.16 | 12.5 | 12.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 20.4 | 1.16 | 9.5 | 13.1 % | 25.3 % | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 8.6 % | 0.19 | 71.2 % | -3.5 % | 4 | 0.9 % | 8.2 % | 13.3 | 96.9 % | 5.7 % | 3.9 (18) |
| OSK Oshkosh Corporation | 08/07 | +27 % | 39 % | Stage 1 | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 139.90 $ | +11.9 % | +18.7 % | +10.1 % | −16.3 % | +18.6 % | 45 | 12 | 3.6 % | 3.7 % | 1.26 | 15.4 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 9.3 | 6.51 | 8.5 | 3.6 % | 15.9 % | 5.2 % | 13.3 % | 5.0 % | 0.38 | 44.8 % | -2.9 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 24.2 % | 7.6 | 104.1 % | 3.9 % | 4.1 (18) |
| BYD Boyd Gaming Corporation | 07/23 | +12 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 72.80 $ | +1.8 % | +5.4 % | -4.8 % | −1.5 % | +23.5 % | 43 | 54 | 2.4 % | 2.5 % | 1.13 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | — | 3.03 | 7.4 | 18.5 % | 59.0 % | 12.3 % | 94.3 % | 7.8 % | 1.85 | 38.3 % | +4.1 % | 5 | 1.1 % | 8.5 % | 7.3 | 72.6 % | 8.6 % | 3.9 (19) |
| MSCI MSCI Inc | 07/21 | +10 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 45.4 $ | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | – | — | — | Financial Services | 623.60 $ | +2.1 % | -3.4 % | +8.4 % | −15.5 % | +13.6 % | 42 | 77 | 3.2 % | 2.9 % | 1.24 | 34.5 | 27.7 | 13.2 | 41.7 | 29.3 | 1.89 | 24.1 | 53.7 % | 82.9 % | 40.3 % | 0.0 % | 21.8 % | -1.15 | -50.0 % | +9.8 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 34.6 % | 8.2 | 93.9 % | 3.2 % | 4.5 (18) |
| SMG Scotts Miracle-Gro Company | 07/29 | +9 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 6 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Agricultural Inputs | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 62.20 $ | +11.1 % | +19.5 % | +19.7 % | −4.2 % | +22.0 % | 41 | 57 | 4.8 % | 4.5 % | 1.85 | 18.3 | 14.4 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 13.6 | 0.83 | 12.7 | 27.7 % | 32.2 % | 2.1 % | -47.6 % | 9.3 % | -8.20 | -8.4 % | -3.9 % | 4 | 4.5 % | 57.1 % | 5.0 | 82.1 % | 11.9 % | 4.4 (8) |
| PVH PVH Corp | — | -3 % | 48 % | Stage 1 | D 41 | 5 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 90.20 $ | +9.6 % | +6.5 % | +9.8 % | −28.5 % | +8.8 % | 40 | 2 | 4.5 % | 5.4 % | 1.76 | 30.1 | 6.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 0.06 | 11.2 | 5.8 % | 57.6 % | -1.9 % | 3.3 % | 3.7 % | 0.86 | 43.2 % | +3.4 % | 5 | 0.2 % | 1.2 % | 7.0 | 112.3 % | 15.0 % | 3.7 (12) |
| MLM Martin Marietta Materials Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 29 % | Stage 4 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 32.5 $ | Building Materials | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 540.40 $ | -2.7 % | -9.4 % | -11.4 % | −11.5 % | +25.3 % | 38 | 97 | 3.9 % | 3.3 % | 1.09 | 34.0 | 21.5 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 40.1 | 1.91 | 20.2 | 12.7 % | 28.2 % | 36.7 % | 9.5 % | 4.6 % | 0.76 | 55.1 % | +0.1 % | 3 | 0.7 % | 18.1 % | 6.7 | 101.4 % | 5.0 % | 4.3 (24) |
| WRBY Warby Parker Inc | 08/06 | +43 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 24.60 $ | +17.7 % | +14.4 % | +22.6 % | −11.3 % | +27.0 % | 38 | 27 | 7.6 % | 7.5 % | 1.90 | — | 58.8 | 3.4 | — | 143.8 | — | 56.0 | 1.0 % | 53.1 % | 0.9 % | 0.4 % | -1.0 % | — | 51.0 % | +13.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.2 | 102.3 % | 23.6 % | 4.4 (13) | |
| RPM RPM International Inc | 07/23 | +12 % | 30 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 102.40 $ | +3.0 % | +5.6 % | -3.7 % | −13.5 % | +25.5 % | 37 | 42 | 2.8 % | 3.0 % | 1.04 | 20.3 | 16.6 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 15.9 | 1.66 | 12.1 | 6.4 % | 41.2 % | 8.7 % | 22.9 % | 7.9 % | 1.98 | 39.9 % | +0.5 % | 3 | 2.3 % | 38.8 % | 7.6 | 87.3 % | 3.8 % | 4.6 (16) |
| AGCO AGCO Corporation | 07/30 | -3 % | 37 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 8.0 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 110.90 $ | +7.1 % | +13.8 % | +0.6 % | −17.3 % | +22.4 % | 37 | 94 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.07 | 10.6 | 13.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 27.3 | 0.83 | 8.6 | 3.9 % | 25.3 % | 5.1 % | 17.5 % | 3.5 % | 0.03 | 35.7 % | -13.6 % | 4 | 1.2 % | 20.2 % | 6.6 | 92.4 % | 6.2 % | 3.6 (16) |
| BOOT Boot Barn Holdings Inc | 07/30 | +40 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 132.20 $ | -1.6 % | -13.1 % | -32.8 % | −16.7 % | +79.7 % | 37 | 64 | 5.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.76 | 18.3 | 13.2 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 32.4 | 1.72 | 10.1 | 10.6 % | 37.8 % | 10.4 % | 18.4 % | 8.2 % | 0.59 | 49.5 % | +17.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.0 | 116.2 % | 9.4 % | 4.7 (17) |
| BIRK Birkenstock Holding plc | 08/13 | — | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 33.40 $ | +3.5 % | +2.3 % | -16.8 % | −16.8 % | +55.2 % | 37 | 23 | 5.1 % | 5.6 % | 1.30 | — | 12.3 | 2.9 | — | 19.6 | 0.95 | 9.0 | 26.9 % | 57.5 % | 14.8 % | 12.5 % | 6.7 % | — | 56.0 % | +16.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 96.8 % | 13.4 % | 4.3 (23) |
| MHK Mohawk Industries Inc | 07/23 | +4 % | 41 % | Stage 4 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 139.40 $ | -0.6 % | +7.9 % | +10.6 % | −15.5 % | +6.8 % | 36 | 81 | 4.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.17 | 21.2 | 12.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 9.6 | 0.64 | 7.9 | 5.5 % | 25.6 % | 4.2 % | 5.1 % | 3.7 % | 0.35 | 60.7 % | -0.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 94.6 % | 14.5 % | 3.6 (16) | |
| DXCM DexCom Inc | 07/29 | -15 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 9 of 9 | 31.8 $ | Medical Devices | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 82.30 $ | +3.8 % | +3.8 % | +20.7 % | −23.7 % | +22.4 % | 35 | 85 | 3.2 % | 4.1 % | 1.48 | 37.1 | 25.3 | 6.2 | 11.0 | 28.9 | 1.30 | 18.7 | 21.4 % | 62.5 % | 20.1 % | 35.6 % | 10.3 % | 0.47 | 44.6 % | +15.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 102.5 % | 4.3 % | 4.7 (29) | |
| CRC California Resources Corp | 08/04 | +12 % | 33 % | Stage 1 | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 55.50 $ | +19.9 % | +21.0 % | +20.1 % | −25.3 % | +37.7 % | 35 | 11 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | — | 13.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 13.0 | 0.54 | 14.7 | -70.8 % | 56.8 % | -3.2 % | -14.4 % | 0.2 % | 0.47 | 40.8 % | +21.9 % | 4 | 3.0 % | 42.6 % | 3.6 | 107.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.6 (13) |
| EL Estee Lauder Companies Inc | 08/19 | -18 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 39.5 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 109.20 $ | -19.5 % | -25.6 % | +13.5 % | −33.0 % | +1.5 % | 34 | 16 | 3.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.27 | — | 33.0 | 2.6 | 10.0 | 30.0 | 2.12 | 27.4 | 14.9 % | 75.5 % | 1.2 % | -5.9 % | 5.2 % | 4.96 | 20.3 % | -8.5 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 55.8 % | 6.2 | 97.2 % | 2.7 % | 3.7 (30) |
| FG F&G Annuities & Life Inc. | 08/05 | +15 % | 41 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 21.10 $ | -7.9 % | -12.9 % | -24.8 % | −27.8 % | +16.5 % | 34 | 10 | 3.7 % | 3.4 % | 1.26 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 32.8 % | 6.9 % | 11.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.49 | — | +5.7 % | 6 | 4.9 % | 27.8 % | 5.5 | 94.9 % | 13.8 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| AS Amer Sports, Inc. | 08/18 | — | 40 % | Stage 1 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 17.8 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.40 $ | -6.9 % | -12.0 % | -9.0 % | −20.2 % | +67.5 % | 32 | 66 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 2.03 | 38.4 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 37.3 | 0.46 | 18.7 | 16.5 % | 59.8 % | 7.4 % | 7.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.15 | 67.4 % | +26.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 37.7 % | 9.8 % | 4.7 (27) |
| GXO GXO Logistics Inc | 08/04 | -6 % | 41 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 7 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 50.30 $ | -7.2 % | -7.0 % | -7.6 % | −23.8 % | +38.6 % | 30 | 13 | 3.4 % | 3.3 % | 1.57 | 45.3 | 14.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 12.2 | 1.14 | 13.4 | 2.6 % | 15.3 % | 1.0 % | 4.6 % | 2.4 % | -7.82 | 24.3 % | +12.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 104.8 % | 7.6 % | 4.8 (17) |
| UPBD Upbound Group Inc. | 07/30 | -9 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 20.70 $ | +11.1 % | +23.3 % | -5.4 % | −29.2 % | +62.7 % | 29 | 76 | 5.2 % | 4.2 % | 1.78 | — | 3.5 | 0.3 | — | 2.4 | 1.39 | 1.5 | — | 49.1 % | 1.9 % | 12.1 % | 6.8 % | — | — | +8.7 % | 4 | 9.2 % | 37.5 % | 4.9 | 98.2 % | 18.2 % | 4.5 (6) |
| IR Ingersoll Rand Inc | 07/30 | +7 % | 33 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 31.8 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 80.10 $ | -3.2 % | -0.7 % | +1.8 % | −19.1 % | +24.6 % | 28 | 56 | 3.5 % | 3.1 % | 1.15 | 54.2 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 20.3 | 0.60 | 16.1 | 17.1 % | 42.8 % | 12.1 % | 5.7 % | 5.1 % | 2.84 | 55.9 % | +5.8 % | 4 | 0.1 % | 2.4 % | 6.5 | 107.3 % | 4.0 % | 4.0 (14) |
| THC Tenet Healthcare Corporation | 07/24 | +44 % | 42 % | Stage 4 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 23.5 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 273.30 $ | -9.0 % | -5.4 % | +31.0 % | −25.6 % | +9.3 % | 28 | 84 | 3.4 % | 4.1 % | 1.20 | 14.7 | 12.9 | 1.1 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 1.87 | 5.9 | 17.9 % | 41.7 % | 10.3 % | 30.3 % | 8.3 % | -2.01 | 15.4 % | +3.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 99.0 % | 2.7 % | 4.4 (23) |
| GEN Gen Digital Inc. | 08/06 | +13 % | 43 % | Stage 4 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 17.3 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 29.10 $ | -13.5 % | -8.4 % | +11.3 % | −27.7 % | +29.5 % | 27 | 92 | 4.2 % | 3.8 % | 1.26 | 18.9 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 1.25 | 8.7 | 63.4 % | 78.0 % | 20.7 % | 39.9 % | 8.5 % | -0.99 | 16.8 % | +27.1 % | 5 | 2.1 % | 19.5 % | 3.6 | 90.7 % | 6.5 % | 3.9 (11) |
| KBH KB Home | — | +2 % | 39 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 2 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 47.90 $ | -5.7 % | +10.1 % | -22.7 % | −11.6 % | +10.7 % | 27 | 10 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.34 | 12.4 | 13.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 94.9 | 5.97 | 15.9 | 3.6 % | 17.1 % | 4.4 % | 8.9 % | 2.7 % | 0.44 | 66.5 % | -10.0 % | 3 | 2.1 % | 28.2 % | 12.1 | 101.1 % | 26.0 % | 2.8 (17) |
| APAM Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc. | 08/04 | +8 % | 29 % | Stage 4 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 36.60 $ | -7.9 % | -11.2 % | -8.0 % | −28.2 % | +1.6 % | 26 | 28 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 1.69 | 9.3 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 1.38 | 4.6 | 31.1 % | 45.6 % | 24.1 % | 72.5 % | 17.7 % | 0.80 | 27.0 % | +7.6 % | 6 | 10.4 % | 78.9 % | 6.2 | 97.5 % | 5.3 % | 2.8 (4) |
| CBRE CBRE Group Inc Class A | 08/04 | +26 % | 35 % | Stage 4 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 37.5 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 128.90 $ | -17.2 % | -17.5 % | -15.7 % | −22.8 % | +44.4 % | 25 | 85 | 2.9 % | 3.1 % | 1.23 | 30.5 | 13.8 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 31.9 | 0.72 | 21.9 | 2.7 % | 18.5 % | 3.1 % | 15.6 % | 2.4 % | 5.32 | 28.2 % | +13.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 100.1 % | 1.6 % | 4.5 (13) |
| ETD Ethan Allen Interiors Inc | 07/29 | -1 % | 28 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.40 $ | -1.6 % | -1.3 % | -8.4 % | −30.0 % | +9.5 % | 24 | 18 | 4.1 % | 3.3 % | 1.06 | 13.6 | 14.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 12.6 | 1.99 | 7.7 | — | 61.2 % | 6.9 % | 8.5 % | 4.0 % | 0.25 | — | -4.9 % | 4 | 7.6 % | 3.0 % | 10.5 | 89.0 % | 11.3 % | 3.0 (2) |
| WWW Wolverine World Wide Inc | 08/05 | +12 % | 55 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Footwear & Accessories | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.80 $ | -6.6 % | -6.7 % | -9.6 % | −48.3 % | +24.0 % | 23 | 80 | 5.5 % | 5.1 % | 1.70 | — | 10.6 | 0.9 | — | 10.1 | 2.36 | 11.5 | 7.4 % | 47.1 % | 5.6 % | 29.2 % | 6.2 % | — | 25.4 % | +6.8 % | 4 | 2.0 % | 27.4 % | 7.1 | 108.3 % | 12.3 % | 4.0 (11) | |
| ARES Ares Management LP | 08/07 | +16 % | 44 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 44.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 128.20 $ | -23.5 % | -34.8 % | -9.0 % | −42.4 % | +18.6 % | 22 | 96 | 5.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.55 | 58.6 | 17.0 | 8.3 | 11.2 | 50.7 | 0.91 | 18.4 | 18.4 % | 100.0 % | 12.1 % | 14.2 % | 4.6 % | 25.17 | 14.2 % | +66.6 % | 7 | 4.4 % | 100.0 % | 3.8 | 89.8 % | 14.4 % | 4.1 (20) |
| GME GameStop Corp. | — | -4 % | 39 % | Stage 4 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 10.8 $ | Specialty Retail | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 24.20 $ | -7.1 % | -20.7 % | +2.7 % | −32.6 % | -42.1 % | 22 | 96 | 2.5 % | 3.0 % | 1.62 | 17.8 | 28.2 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 15.7 | 0.31 | 22.4 | 16.6 % | 37.9 % | 25.2 % | 14.1 % | 2.9 % | 0.78 | 52.1 % | -5.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 37.7 % | 10.3 % | 1.0 (1) | |
| FBIN Fortune Brands Innovations Inc. | 07/30 | -12 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 44.80 $ | -17.8 % | +0.5 % | -9.2 % | −28.5 % | +21.4 % | 22 | 14 | 6.0 % | 4.9 % | 1.39 | 20.1 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 13.6 | 1.59 | 16.4 | 6.6 % | 44.3 % | 3.4 % | 11.7 % | 5.4 % | 8.37 | 36.0 % | -3.2 % | 4 | 2.4 % | 27.2 % | 7.0 | 108.8 % | 8.7 % | 3.7 (20) |
| MLKN MillerKnoll Inc | — | +8 % | 48 % | Stage 1 | C 50 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 21.50 $ | -10.3 % | +15.4 % | +38.7 % | −16.7 % | +52.2 % | 21 | 21 | 7.7 % | 5.5 % | 1.36 | 160.0 | 10.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 12.8 | 0.88 | 8.8 | 6.3 % | 39.6 % | 2.6 % | 1.1 % | 3.4 % | 1.28 | 35.1 % | +4.7 % | 3 | 3.6 % | 38.7 % | 5.4 | 100.3 % | 7.1 % | 5.0 (2) |
| IOT Samsara Inc | 09/03 | +7 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 24.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 42.10 $ | -11.7 % | -12.2 % | +5.9 % | −39.0 % | +19.7 % | 19 | 42 | 5.7 % | 6.6 % | 1.35 | 432.3 | 46.9 | 13.2 | 16.7 | 95.6 | — | 519.1 | 1.5 % | 76.4 % | 4.9 % | 4.4 % | 0.5 % | 0.05 | 57.7 % | +29.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 102.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.5 (26) | |
| LEN Lennar Corporation | — | -5 % | 39 % | Stage 4 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 21.6 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 86.90 $ | -14.2 % | -12.7 % | -28.4 % | −34.9 % | -8.1 % | 18 | 20 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.38 | 14.2 | 17.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | — | 11.30 | 12.7 | 5.3 % | 16.0 % | 4.1 % | 7.4 % | 3.4 % | 0.34 | 64.1 % | -3.5 % | 3 | 2.4 % | 32.2 % | 10.6 | 95.0 % | 10.8 % | 2.4 (21) |
| FRPT Freshpet Inc | 08/03 | -5 % | 48 % | Stage 4 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Packaged Foods | Uses AI | — | Consumer Defensive | 67.50 $ | -12.4 % | -5.3 % | +25.7 % | −37.9 % | +27.8 % | 18 | 83 | 5.8 % | 5.2 % | 1.78 | 19.2 | 31.0 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 16.0 | 2.60 | 12.1 | 1.5 % | 41.4 % | 17.3 % | 17.3 % | 3.5 % | 0.39 | 68.6 % | +13.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 126.8 % | 19.2 % | 4.3 (18) | |
| WGO Winnebago Industries Inc | — | -16 % | 45 % | Stage 4 | C 48 | 6 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Recreational Vehicles | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.60 $ | -28.1 % | -23.7 % | -15.3 % | −38.4 % | +24.4 % | 18 | 19 | 6.1 % | 4.8 % | 1.18 | — | 14.8 | 0.3 | — | 6.0 | 0.30 | 8.8 | — | 13.0 % | 1.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.9 % | — | — | -5.9 % | 2 | 5.1 % | 78.3 % | 9.1 | 106.8 % | 11.6 % | 3.7 (14) | |
| PATK Patrick Industries Inc | 07/30 | +29 % | 38 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 77.70 $ | -18.9 % | -16.5 % | -22.6 % | −37.6 % | +39.3 % | 17 | 31 | 4.0 % | 3.7 % | 1.15 | 20.6 | 13.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 19.8 | 3.46 | 8.9 | 6.5 % | 23.1 % | 3.7 % | 11.7 % | 5.3 % | 1.35 | 36.9 % | +6.3 % | 1 | 2.6 % | 44.3 % | 6.7 | 112.4 % | 26.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| TRU TransUnion | 07/23 | -3 % | 43 % | Stage 4 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | – | — | — | Financial Services | 76.80 $ | -22.8 % | -16.9 % | -5.5 % | −32.6 % | +18.4 % | 16 | 89 | 4.5 % | 4.2 % | 1.58 | 21.0 | 14.9 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 16.1 | 1.15 | 11.5 | 19.7 % | 58.7 % | 15.1 % | 15.3 % | 4.9 % | -5.56 | 39.5 % | +9.4 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 11.1 % | 5.9 | 118.5 % | 6.2 % | 4.2 (22) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Kell's screen for weak market days (Screening Guide): liquid, volatile stocks (price above $20, average volume above 500,000, beta above 1) that close positive today. Kell's application rule: this list shows its value on market days with −1 to −2% — those that close green then show relative strength that the next rally often rewards. On strong market days the list is naturally broad and less meaningful.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 131 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- CANSLIM Type RS
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
- Near 52-Week High
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Power Trend
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
- Strength on Stress Days
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.