Growth
Joshua
127 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Joshua's growth scanner — motto: "let your winners run, cut your losers." A hard precondition is the price trend: market cap at least $200 million, price above both the 50- and 200-day lines, positive 6-month performance, no Weinstein downtrend (Stage 4) — every negative trend is filtered out. Stocks without a current P/E (e.g. loss-making companies) are excluded. In addition, both revenue AND earnings must have grown over the last 6 quarters. As a minimum quality bar, stocks with a Fundamental Rating below 50 out of 100 points (i.e. below average) or a Piotroski F-Score of 0–3 are dropped. The P/E must also be below the industry median. The remaining stocks are then percentile-ranked against their industry: low P/E, low P/B, and low leverage (debt ÷ tangible equity, i.e. after subtracting goodwill) count positively at full weight, while a smaller market cap and higher revenue (last 4 quarters) are weighted more lightly — this produces the Joshua Score (0–100, higher = relatively cheaper and healthier than the industry). Outliers with negative equity are treated as "most expensive/most leveraged" so they don't distort the medians. Source: fundamental data.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| AMKR Amkor Technology Inc | 07/27 | +84 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 9.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 39.50 $ | +120.3 % | +102.6 % | +26.9 % | −11.4 % | +69.2 % | 97 | 92 | 9.2 % | 8.8 % | 2.22 | 18.6 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | — | 0.76 | 6.6 | 6.0 % | 15.5 % | 7.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.6 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +6.2 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.6 | 51.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.1 (11) |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| GTX Garrett Motion Inc | 07/23 | +124 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.90 $ | +94.9 % | +102.6 % | +33.5 % | −0.6 % | +56.2 % | 96 | 80 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 12.0 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | — | 8.0 | 14.1 % | 20.8 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | 14.1 % | -1.88 | -32.9 % | +3.1 % | 2 | 1.5 % | 17.3 % | 2.6 | 96.1 % | 4.2 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| NWPX Northwest Pipe Company | 08/06 | +127 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Steel | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 97.80 $ | +121.8 % | +130.9 % | +76.0 % | −3.6 % | +11.3 % | 96 | 90 | 4.6 % | 4.4 % | 1.08 | 22.5 | 18.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 1.72 | 11.9 | 9.2 % | 20.9 % | 8.5 % | 10.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.25 | 63.7 % | +6.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 87.9 % | 9.0 % | 3.0 (2) |
| IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | 11/05 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 3.50 $ | +14.5 % | +31.9 % | +139.7 % | −33.6 % | +69.4 % | 96 | 97 | 6.0 % | 6.0 % | 0.22 | 6.2 | 12.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | — | 3.7 | — | 77.2 % | 33.4 % | -574.7 % | 47.0 % | -2.75 | — | -15.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.7 | 98.9 % | 10.3 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| ELA Envela Corp | 08/05 | +95 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Luxury Goods | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 11.20 $ | +100.4 % | +120.5 % | +26.6 % | −9.2 % | +123.2 % | 96 | 92 | 6.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.38 | 15.5 | 54.1 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 12.1 | — | 10.7 | — | 21.7 % | 7.6 % | 32.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.26 | — | +33.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 19.6 % | 7.4 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| SKYT Skywater Technology Inc | 08/05 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Semiconductors | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 32.50 $ | +101.2 % | +99.1 % | +239.9 % | −12.9 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 99 | 5.1 % | 4.8 % | 3.27 | 14.2 | 185.2 | 2.6 | 8.9 | — | — | 11.8 | -3.3 % | 20.2 % | 18.4 % | 95.9 % | 0.3 % | 1.32 | 24.6 % | +29.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 61.4 % | 7.3 % | 4.2 (5) |
| SNX Synnex Corporation | — | +71 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 236.20 $ | +94.2 % | +77.4 % | +53.7 % | −6.4 % | +33.3 % | 94 | 86 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 1.37 | 15.8 | 9.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | — | 0.49 | 9.8 | 2.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.8 % | 11.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.23 | 23.2 % | +6.9 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 10.2 % | 5.1 | 95.7 % | 2.6 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| SANM Sanmina Corporation | 07/27 | +112 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 165.60 $ | +64.6 % | +56.1 % | +25.3 % | −12.2 % | +54.9 % | 94 | 76 | 6.1 % | 6.4 % | 1.61 | 31.5 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 14.9 | 0.55 | 12.5 | 5.7 % | 9.0 % | 2.4 % | 11.0 % | 5.9 % | 1.05 | 25.0 % | +7.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 101.2 % | 5.5 % | 3.5 (4) |
| KALU Kaiser Aluminum Corporation | 07/22 | +64 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Aluminum | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 116.30 $ | +57.6 % | +61.9 % | +32.2 % | −6.9 % | +20.9 % | 93 | 90 | 4.5 % | 4.7 % | 1.58 | 12.9 | 27.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 11.1 | 1.17 | 5.7 | 8.8 % | 13.4 % | 4.9 % | 18.8 % | 7.8 % | 1.22 | 31.5 % | +11.5 % | 3 | 2.7 % | 21.2 % | 6.7 | 100.8 % | 7.1 % | 3.8 (5) |
| IESC IES Holdings Inc | 08/07 | +416 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 206.00 $ | +82.6 % | +77.9 % | +7.1 % | −4.7 % | +95.1 % | 92 | 79 | 7.0 % | 6.3 % | 1.77 | 10.4 | 208.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 12.4 | — | 13.9 | 11.5 % | 26.3 % | 11.4 % | 42.1 % | 16.5 % | 0.11 | 53.8 % | +16.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.3 | 96.9 % | 10.2 % | 5.0 (1) |
| FRD Friedman Industries Inc. | 08/06 | +92 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Steel | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 42.20 $ | +72.9 % | +56.6 % | +107.3 % | −11.2 % | — | 92 | 82 | 6.9 % | 6.2 % | 1.65 | 14.9 | 14.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | — | — | 9.0 | — | 14.5 % | 3.6 % | 13.8 % | 8.6 % | 0.67 | — | +45.5 % | 3 | 0.4 % | 4.2 % | 9.4 | 53.7 % | 2.4 % | — | |
| ARW Arrow Electronics Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.30 $ | +104.6 % | +91.0 % | +90.3 % | −3.5 % | +7.0 % | 91 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.6 % | 1.17 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 9.2 | 4.2 % | 11.3 % | 2.3 % | 11.3 % | 2.7 % | 0.53 | 18.8 % | +10.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 108.6 % | 3.8 % | 3.3 (4) | |
| TIGO Millicom International Cellular SA | 08/06 | +180 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 13.5 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 79.60 $ | +64.9 % | +77.5 % | +81.5 % | −6.6 % | +20.8 % | 91 | 17 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 11.1 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 0.27 | 7.1 | 21.8 % | 76.6 % | 9.2 % | 37.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.74 | 15.1 % | +0.3 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 109.3 % | 4.0 | 46.2 % | 2.8 % | 3.1 (8) | |
| ECG Everus Construction Group Inc | 08/11 | — | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 6 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 102.60 $ | +82.8 % | +78.6 % | +17.5 % | −4.7 % | +71.5 % | 91 | 50 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | — | 30.1 | 16.6 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 19.3 | — | 14.6 | 7.5 % | 13.0 % | 6.0 % | 39.0 % | 11.7 % | 0.53 | 37.2 % | +31.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.2 | 86.7 % | 5.2 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| ADEA ADEIA CORP | 08/04 | +69 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 21.40 $ | +76.9 % | +91.0 % | +29.0 % | −11.5 % | +88.6 % | 91 | 85 | 6.3 % | 7.2 % | 0.92 | 18.7 | 14.1 | 5.3 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 1.51 | 10.4 | 39.0 % | 100.0 % | 26.1 % | 28.5 % | 13.1 % | 0.06 | 46.6 % | +17.9 % | 7 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.1 | 101.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.5 (4) |
| TWIN Twin Disc Incorporated | 08/20 | +34 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 24.00 $ | +33.5 % | +38.1 % | +60.9 % | −1.2 % | +22.0 % | 91 | 98 | 5.8 % | 6.1 % | 0.59 | 13.1 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 37.8 | 3.16 | 13.3 | — | 26.9 % | 7.1 % | 16.1 % | 2.5 % | 0.36 | — | +15.5 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 7.1 % | 7.9 | 68.5 % | 5.4 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 35.40 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +39.7 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 18.7 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 126.3 | 129.4 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| GEO Geo Group Inc | 08/05 | +109 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 9 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Security & Protection Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 28.50 $ | +85.9 % | +78.2 % | +71.1 % | −3.5 % | +41.3 % | 88 | 86 | 3.8 % | 3.8 % | 0.77 | 15.3 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 143.7 | 1.18 | 7.7 | 12.7 % | 26.0 % | 10.3 % | 19.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.11 | 39.3 % | +8.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 95.2 % | 10.8 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| ECPG Encore Capital Group Inc | 08/05 | +28 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Credit Services | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 100.00 $ | +65.9 % | +60.4 % | +143.4 % | −3.9 % | +15.2 % | 88 | 85 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.31 | 7.2 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 17.2 | 0.17 | 8.7 | 38.7 % | 100.0 % | 15.9 % | 32.0 % | 8.3 % | 4.10 | 18.3 % | +33.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 110.6 % | 6.2 % | 4.3 (4) | |
| AIR AAR Corp | 07/15 | +47 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 100.30 $ | +59.8 % | +64.9 % | +23.2 % | −1.9 % | +53.3 % | 87 | 85 | 4.0 % | 4.0 % | 1.13 | 23.3 | 17.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 30.0 | 2.40 | 11.9 | 7.6 % | 19.1 % | 5.6 % | 12.1 % | 5.6 % | 0.90 | 49.3 % | +19.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.2 | 102.9 % | 5.1 % | 4.3 (7) | |
| ELMD Electromed Inc | 08/25 | +80 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 27.00 $ | +32.3 % | +47.0 % | +15.3 % | −2.3 % | +81.6 % | 87 | 81 | 5.2 % | 5.7 % | 0.40 | 25.4 | 20.2 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 24.5 | 0.35 | 13.4 | — | 78.5 % | 15.3 % | 21.7 % | 14.5 % | — | — | +17.0 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.6 | 59.1 % | 2.7 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| DVA DaVita HealthCare Partners Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 12.0 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 187.50 $ | +85.7 % | +92.0 % | +52.7 % | −0.9 % | +21.0 % | 86 | 76 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.80 | 18.4 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 19.0 | 9.3 | 0.45 | 8.8 | 13.9 % | 32.4 % | 6.1 % | 81.0 % | 7.5 % | -17.50 | -4.3 % | +6.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 52.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 (8) |
| OUT Outfront Media Inc | 08/04 | +60 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 5.5 $ | REIT - Specialty | – | — | — | Real Estate | 32.00 $ | +36.1 % | +40.2 % | +98.9 % | −9.5 % | +19.7 % | 85 | 68 | 3.1 % | 2.8 % | 1.51 | 30.6 | 21.4 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 18.5 | 0.99 | 17.7 | 13.3 % | 51.4 % | 12.7 % | 26.8 % | 4.7 % | -3.10 | 12.6 % | +0.0 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 76.4 % | 2.5 | 101.0 % | 8.6 % | 4.2 (6) |
| WWD Woodward Inc | 07/27 | +94 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 18.2 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 304.70 $ | +41.9 % | +35.1 % | +15.2 % | −3.2 % | +39.7 % | 84 | 67 | 4.0 % | 3.5 % | 0.86 | 36.4 | 29.4 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 48.2 | 1.96 | 21.9 | 15.4 % | 29.6 % | 13.2 % | 21.1 % | 8.6 % | 0.68 | 50.8 % | +7.3 % | 5 | 0.4 % | 14.1 % | 9.0 | 90.9 % | 2.1 % | 4.5 (13) |
| M Macy’s Inc | 09/02 | +27 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Department Stores | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 24.10 $ | +10.7 % | +11.7 % | +31.0 % | −1.2 % | -2.5 % | 84 | 83 | 4.4 % | 4.8 % | 1.47 | 10.2 | 10.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 2.75 | 5.1 | 1.8 % | 40.3 % | 3.3 % | 14.4 % | 3.5 % | 1.06 | 29.7 % | -1.7 % | 3 | 3.3 % | 33.1 % | 6.3 | 99.3 % | 14.2 % | 3.1 (12) |
| SXI Standex International Corporation | 07/30 | +46 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 243.60 $ | +45.9 % | +55.2 % | +2.1 % | −0.2 % | +35.9 % | 84 | 90 | 5.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.07 | 29.1 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 39.3 | 0.95 | 14.5 | 17.6 % | 41.7 % | 11.7 % | 15.9 % | 6.1 % | 0.69 | 49.4 % | +9.6 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 15.8 % | 9.1 | 104.9 % | 6.5 % | 4.3 (6) |
| UFCS United Fire Group Inc | 08/04 | +48 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 56.80 $ | +41.2 % | +45.7 % | +93.1 % | −4.8 % | +3.9 % | 84 | 82 | 3.2 % | 3.2 % | 0.47 | 11.6 | 14.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 11.2 % | 12.9 % | 9.6 % | 14.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.16 | 24.5 % | +10.8 % | 7 | 1.4 % | 13.9 % | 0.9 | 69.0 % | 2.4 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| ZVRA Zevra Therapeutics Inc. | 08/11 | +45 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.30 $ | +45.1 % | +62.2 % | +2.4 % | −7.3 % | +145.1 % | 84 | 42 | 4.2 % | 5.8 % | 0.98 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 18.3 | 10.67 | 5.1 | — | 95.5 % | 42.8 % | 100.6 % | 8.7 % | 0.01 | — | +350.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 71.8 % | 10.6 % | 4.8 (9) |
| TCMD Tactile Systems Technology Inc | 08/03 | +4 % | 59 % | Stage 1 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 23.00 $ | -8.8 % | +3.1 % | +60.1 % | −25.9 % | +61.0 % | 84 | 64 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 0.82 | 27.1 | 19.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 19.5 | 17.79 | 8.8 | — | 76.8 % | 7.1 % | 9.6 % | 7.9 % | 0.07 | — | +12.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.8 | 103.5 % | 12.8 % | 4.8 (4) |
| AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 07/30 | +31 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 16.70 $ | +12.1 % | +3.2 % | +40.8 % | −8.8 % | +3.4 % | 83 | 79 | 5.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | 7.8 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.9 | — | 10.3 | 53.3 % | 77.9 % | 100.8 % | 65.0 % | 15.5 % | 0.12 | 78.4 % | +20.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 60.3 % | 6.5 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| FTAI FTAI Aviation Ltd. | 08/04 | +283 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 5 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 187.30 $ | +33.6 % | +52.7 % | +1.1 % | −17.0 % | +117.7 % | 83 | 77 | 6.6 % | 6.4 % | 1.57 | 36.4 | 11.2 | 6.1 | 43.5 | — | 3.22 | 17.4 | 22.5 % | 32.2 % | 15.9 % | 233.3 % | 11.4 % | 10.23 | 9.5 % | +43.2 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 34.1 % | 8.0 | 97.2 % | 8.9 % | 4.6 (11) |
| R Ryder System Inc | 07/23 | +81 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 10.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 282.60 $ | +38.7 % | +34.8 % | +67.3 % | −5.7 % | +10.2 % | 83 | 53 | 3.0 % | 2.9 % | 1.05 | 22.7 | 23.1 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 0.86 | 5.6 | 7.1 % | 19.6 % | 4.0 % | 16.9 % | 4.0 % | 5.13 | 17.6 % | -0.2 % | 2 | 1.4 % | 21.6 % | 3.9 | 94.7 % | 3.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| SNDR Schneider National Inc | 07/30 | +12 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 29.20 $ | +34.2 % | +36.4 % | +31.9 % | −7.8 % | +20.7 % | 83 | 22 | 3.2 % | 3.5 % | 1.22 | 52.0 | 18.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 13.4 | 4.35 | 8.6 | 2.4 % | 16.0 % | 1.9 % | 3.3 % | 2.2 % | 0.13 | 61.4 % | +7.3 % | 4 | 1.3 % | 59.0 % | 7.0 | 78.1 % | 12.0 % | 3.7 (16) |
| APLE Apple Hospitality REIT Inc | 08/05 | +14 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 4.4 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 18.50 $ | +44.6 % | +45.2 % | +76.6 % | −0.2 % | -4.4 % | 82 | 27 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.93 | 25.1 | 23.5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 12.7 | — | 13.0 | 14.2 % | 42.9 % | 12.2 % | 5.4 % | 3.3 % | 0.54 | 63.9 % | -1.3 % | 4 | 5.3 % | 33.0 % | 4.3 | 89.6 % | 10.0 % | 3.6 (11) |
| DRH Diamondrock Hospitality Company Co | 07/30 | +26 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 14.30 $ | +38.6 % | +35.9 % | +91.5 % | −0.3 % | -0.2 % | 82 | 82 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 1.03 | 31.0 | 22.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 16.1 | 2.52 | 12.0 | 11.1 % | 29.5 % | 13.5 % | 6.9 % | 3.8 % | 0.83 | 48.1 % | -0.8 % | 5 | 3.2 % | 45.1 % | 3.7 | 114.8 % | 9.2 % | 4.0 (14) |
| VMD Viemed Healthcare Inc | 08/05 | +6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +47.2 % | +56.0 % | +52.1 % | −1.1 % | +28.9 % | 82 | 42 | 3.9 % | 3.5 % | 1.04 | 26.9 | 18.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 12.8 | 1.85 | 6.0 | — | 57.5 % | 4.8 % | 10.9 % | 8.2 % | 0.09 | — | +20.5 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.0 | 69.7 % | 4.8 % | 3.5 (2) | |
| BLBD Blue Bird Corp | 08/05 | +83 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 55.90 $ | +56.9 % | +51.1 % | +8.8 % | −3.0 % | +55.8 % | 81 | 61 | 3.7 % | 4.1 % | 1.36 | 13.9 | 12.5 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 11.1 | 1.13 | 5.6 | 11.0 % | 20.6 % | 17.5 % | 54.5 % | 13.6 % | 0.30 | 43.2 % | +9.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 112.8 % | 15.6 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| SENEA Seneca Foods Corp A | 08/06 | +107 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 9 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 159.80 $ | +45.5 % | +56.2 % | +45.1 % | −7.3 % | +26.4 % | 80 | 50 | 5.8 % | 5.2 % | -0.03 | 9.8 | 39.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 0.83 | 6.2 | 6.5 % | 13.4 % | 6.8 % | 16.5 % | 8.3 % | 0.37 | 60.6 % | +5.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 75.0 % | 7.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| RLGT Radiant Logistics Inc | — | +10 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 9.10 $ | +42.8 % | +44.5 % | +51.6 % | −3.1 % | +25.0 % | 80 | 85 | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.81 | 27.4 | 11.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 31.7 | 4.11 | 8.2 | — | 16.9 % | 2.0 % | 7.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.36 | — | +12.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 56.0 % | 1.8 % | 5.0 (4) |
| CW Curtiss-Wright Corporation | 08/05 | +115 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 6 of 9 | 18.0 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 476.00 $ | +38.9 % | +29.9 % | -20.2 % | −4.0 % | +42.9 % | 78 | 70 | 3.3 % | 3.5 % | 0.88 | 34.7 | 28.4 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 28.8 | 2.00 | 20.9 | 17.6 % | 37.7 % | 14.8 % | 19.7 % | 8.5 % | 1.21 | 49.9 % | +12.1 % | 5 | 0.2 % | 7.0 % | 8.8 | 89.0 % | 2.4 % | 4.2 (9) |
| RCKY Rocky Brands Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Footwear & Accessories | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 49.30 $ | +39.2 % | +38.4 % | +72.7 % | −17.0 % | +9.4 % | 78 | 7 | 3.4 % | 4.0 % | 2.39 | 20.3 | 11.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 23.3 | 1.17 | 8.5 | — | 38.7 % | 5.7 % | 7.6 % | 3.6 % | 0.48 | — | +6.2 % | 4 | 1.5 % | 15.8 % | 8.6 | 79.5 % | 2.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| FFIV F5 Networks Inc | 07/29 | +57 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 338.30 $ | +52.6 % | +56.5 % | +31.8 % | −6.2 % | -4.7 % | 77 | 54 | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | 1.03 | 27.5 | 24.6 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 19.7 | 1.63 | 26.5 | 22.0 % | 81.9 % | 22.0 % | 20.3 % | 8.0 % | 0.22 | 56.2 % | +9.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.3 | 110.3 % | 3.0 % | 3.5 (13) |
| MD Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc. | 08/04 | +25 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.80 $ | +11.5 % | +13.4 % | +63.3 % | −3.5 % | -8.9 % | 77 | 77 | 3.1 % | 3.2 % | 0.61 | 14.9 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.24 | 9.1 | 9.8 % | 26.2 % | 9.0 % | 20.9 % | 7.1 % | 0.72 | 42.4 % | -4.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 105.6 % | 8.1 % | 3.3 (7) | |
| MCRI Monarch Casino & Resort Inc | 07/15 | +32 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 9 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Neutral | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 110.50 $ | +35.3 % | +36.9 % | +26.9 % | −2.7 % | +12.6 % | 77 | 76 | 3.1 % | 2.7 % | 1.41 | 19.5 | 16.8 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 13.8 | 1.07 | 10.3 | 25.8 % | 68.0 % | 20.4 % | 20.1 % | 12.9 % | 0.02 | 75.8 % | +4.4 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 14.8 % | 10.6 | 65.1 % | 5.8 % | 3.3 (6) |
| ODFL Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 07/29 | +12 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 35.9 $ | Trucking | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 172.60 $ | +39.1 % | +38.2 % | +26.5 % | −12.7 % | +18.3 % | 76 | 30 | 3.3 % | 3.7 % | 1.20 | 35.6 | 27.6 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 30.1 | 2.19 | 20.7 | 23.8 % | 39.6 % | 19.4 % | 23.3 % | 15.8 % | 0.01 | 77.8 % | -5.5 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 22.2 % | 11.3 | 82.7 % | 5.4 % | 3.7 (24) | |
| MCY Mercury General Corporation | 11/03 | +91 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 102.30 $ | +14.0 % | +14.0 % | +35.1 % | −3.6 % | +19.8 % | 76 | 86 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.91 | 7.1 | 19.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 15.8 % | 26.8 % | 14.8 % | 38.1 % | 7.6 % | 0.23 | 26.2 % | +9.4 % | 7 | 1.3 % | 8.8 % | 2.8 | 48.2 % | 4.1 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| LYTS LSI Industries Inc | 08/20 | +38 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 20.00 $ | +40.1 % | +40.3 % | -9.9 % | −2.1 % | +46.3 % | 76 | 13 | 4.6 % | 4.2 % | 0.48 | 26.9 | 19.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 18.9 | 0.40 | 19.7 | — | 25.2 % | 3.3 % | 8.3 % | 4.9 % | 0.74 | — | +22.1 % | 3 | 1.0 % | 19.4 % | 5.5 | 82.6 % | 9.9 % | 5.0 (3) |
| CCSI Consensus Cloud Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +5 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 37.30 $ | +54.7 % | +67.7 % | +41.3 % | −6.1 % | +13.3 % | 76 | 50 | 4.6 % | 5.2 % | 1.92 | 7.3 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 28.4 | 5.9 | — | 6.4 | — | 80.2 % | 26.7 % | 12.7 % | 13.9 % | 25.84 | — | -0.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 105.8 % | 9.0 % | 5.0 (4) |
| DINO HF Sinclair Corp | 07/28 | +25 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 20.7 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | Energy | 115.00 $ | +44.9 % | +55.4 % | +114.1 % | −9.3 % | +6.9 % | 75 | 74 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 0.71 | 17.3 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 1.30 | 6.3 | 11.9 % | 12.9 % | 6.1 % | 13.0 % | 9.2 % | 0.49 | 53.2 % | -6.0 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 21.0 % | 7.2 | 84.1 % | 4.4 % | 3.4 (16) | |
| RCMT RCM Technologies Inc | 08/05 | +18 % | 56 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Conglomerates | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 35.20 $ | +35.9 % | +37.5 % | +58.5 % | −15.5 % | +26.8 % | 75 | 30 | 4.6 % | 5.1 % | 0.40 | 17.4 | 12.8 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 11.3 | 1.36 | 10.2 | — | 26.9 % | 5.1 % | 40.6 % | 12.0 % | 0.78 | — | +14.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 45.2 % | 4.9 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| CHRW CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | 07/29 | +37 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 124.60 $ | +12.0 % | +12.8 % | -18.3 % | −11.3 % | +33.8 % | 74 | 59 | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | 0.95 | 25.1 | 19.7 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 28.3 | 1.69 | 19.4 | 4.9 % | 8.5 % | 3.7 % | 34.8 % | 10.0 % | 6.72 | 32.6 % | -8.4 % | 4 | 1.8 % | 45.1 % | 10.1 | 107.4 % | 5.3 % | 4.4 (23) |
| GL Globe Life Inc | 07/22 | +23 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 12.4 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 159.10 $ | +26.1 % | +25.5 % | +22.8 % | −2.6 % | +18.2 % | 74 | 60 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.44 | 11.2 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 1.30 | 0.0 | 23.8 % | 33.1 % | 18.9 % | 20.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.50 | 19.7 % | +3.8 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.8 | 86.5 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) | |
| AIT Applied Industrial Technologies | 08/13 | +49 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 294.10 $ | +29.3 % | +26.9 % | +19.8 % | −0.6 % | +33.8 % | 74 | 53 | 2.7 % | 2.5 % | 0.85 | 26.9 | 26.4 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 25.3 | 2.64 | 18.8 | 11.0 % | 30.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.9 % | 11.1 % | 0.32 | 62.2 % | +1.9 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 18.2 % | 11.5 | 98.5 % | 2.3 % | 4.5 (8) |
| HG Hamilton Insurance Group, Ltd. | 08/05 | — | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 7 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Insurance - Reinsurance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 35.10 $ | +29.6 % | +33.8 % | +55.4 % | 0 % | +9.9 % | 74 | 82 | 2.8 % | 2.7 % | 0.47 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | — | 0.0 | 29.1 % | 38.6 % | 19.6 % | 33.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.05 | 29.5 % | +15.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.8 | 83.6 % | 2.2 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| LOCO El Pollo Loco Holdings Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 15.30 $ | +48.0 % | +54.1 % | +61.6 % | −1.0 % | +41.0 % | 74 | 75 | 3.2 % | 3.6 % | 0.67 | 16.7 | 14.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 11.3 | 1.16 | 9.6 | — | 23.1 % | 7.0 % | 10.3 % | 5.1 % | 0.77 | — | +3.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 93.1 % | 7.3 % | 4.4 (7) |
| UAL United Airlines Holdings Inc | 07/15 | +44 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 33.0 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 104.20 $ | +8.7 % | +17.8 % | +11.6 % | −2.8 % | +43.3 % | 73 | 84 | 4.5 % | 4.9 % | 1.30 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 7.2 | 4.86 | 9.1 | 4.4 % | 30.9 % | 5.5 % | 25.7 % | 3.3 % | 2.73 | 19.6 % | +3.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 89.5 % | 5.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| PGNY Progyny Inc | 08/06 | -9 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +3.7 % | +13.1 % | +48.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.4 % | 73 | 82 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | 40.5 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 12.7 | — | 16.5 | 10.8 % | 24.6 % | 6.0 % | 14.9 % | 10.1 % | 0.06 | 62.9 % | +10.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 112.3 % | 9.4 % | 4.6 (12) | |
| ESCA Escalade Incorporated | 08/07 | +18 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 19.70 $ | +42.3 % | +45.8 % | +82.9 % | −13.6 % | +29.7 % | 73 | 81 | 4.5 % | 3.8 % | 0.53 | 18.8 | 15.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 1.05 | 7.1 | — | 28.2 % | 9.5 % | 9.0 % | 8.3 % | 0.10 | — | -4.5 % | 5 | 3.3 % | 36.4 % | 12.6 | 31.7 % | 3.0 % | 4.0 (2) |
| ACNB ACNB Corporation | 07/23 | +31 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 65.40 $ | +23.5 % | +23.5 % | +54.6 % | −1.2 % | +3.5 % | 72 | 73 | 2.7 % | 2.6 % | 0.87 | 13.2 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 12.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 33.9 % | 12.6 % | 1.7 % | 0.67 | — | +28.9 % | 4 | 2.4 % | 29.4 % | -1.2 | 41.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 (4) |
| FBP First BanCorp. | 07/22 | +49 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 9 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Banks - Regional | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 26.20 $ | +39.0 % | +33.4 % | +43.4 % | −0.1 % | +16.6 % | 71 | 66 | 2.1 % | 1.9 % | 0.83 | 11.9 | 20.7 | 3.2 | 2.1 | — | 4.15 | 0.0 | 49.1 % | 100.0 % | 38.0 % | 19.5 % | 1.9 % | 0.16 | 10.3 % | +5.4 % | 5 | 3.7 % | 28.3 % | 0.5 | 101.6 % | 7.2 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| SGHC SGHC Limited | — | +97 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Gambling | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 10.70 $ | +16.6 % | +20.3 % | +1.2 % | −7.0 % | +77.8 % | 71 | 76 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 1.12 | 22.8 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 7.5 | — | — | 8.2 | 20.1 % | 32.3 % | 15.1 % | 35.9 % | 26.5 % | 0.14 | 59.4 % | +31.4 % | 8 | 1.8 % | 56.1 % | 9.3 | 20.2 % | 18.9 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| TILE Interface Inc | 08/07 | +98 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 36.80 $ | +16.3 % | +26.4 % | +39.3 % | −8.2 % | +28.8 % | 71 | 83 | 3.5 % | 3.6 % | 2.00 | 17.3 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 16.9 | 1.00 | 10.0 | 9.5 % | 40.5 % | 10.1 % | 22.1 % | 9.3 % | 0.16 | 68.1 % | +5.4 % | 4 | 0.3 % | 4.6 % | 3.7 | 103.2 % | 10.0 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| FRT Federal Realty Investment Trust | 07/31 | +18 % | 16 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 9.7 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 110.20 $ | +25.4 % | +25.3 % | +21.7 % | −1.5 % | +17.7 % | 70 | 89 | 1.6 % | 1.6 % | 0.94 | 19.6 | 34.6 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 18.3 | 3.65 | 13.9 | 34.1 % | 68.1 % | 32.7 % | 14.8 % | 3.3 % | 1.49 | 36.4 % | +6.4 % | 4 | 4.3 % | 76.6 % | 4.0 | 101.6 % | 6.4 % | 4.1 (19) |
| TRN Trinity Industries Inc | 07/30 | +23 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 29.50 $ | +35.4 % | +27.9 % | +6.0 % | −2.6 % | +21.1 % | 70 | 59 | 2.9 % | 3.1 % | 1.36 | 9.2 | 20.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | — | 0.69 | 6.8 | 15.9 % | 26.2 % | 16.6 % | 23.1 % | 2.3 % | 4.99 | 13.0 % | -30.0 % | 3 | 4.8 % | 46.8 % | 4.8 | 92.5 % | 9.4 % | 3.0 (2) |
| NBN Northeast Bancorp | 07/27 | +71 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 5 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 124.10 $ | +23.2 % | +23.5 % | +40.8 % | −8.5 % | +9.5 % | 69 | 80 | 4.0 % | 3.9 % | 0.61 | 10.8 | 16.3 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 368.3 | 5.27 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 45.4 % | 19.0 % | 2.3 % | 1.30 | — | +34.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.3 % | 3.8 | 72.7 % | 6.6 % | 3.5 (2) |
| HOPE Hope Bancorp, Inc. | 07/28 | +29 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 13.20 $ | +24.8 % | +17.6 % | +33.4 % | −5.7 % | +11.5 % | 68 | 73 | 2.2 % | 2.1 % | 0.85 | 12.8 | 9.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 9.2 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 34.2 % | 100.0 % | 23.9 % | 5.7 % | 0.7 % | 0.30 | 12.3 % | -3.2 % | 6 | 4.0 % | 54.9 % | 0.2 | 95.3 % | 8.7 % | 3.8 (5) | |
| DKS Dick’s Sporting Goods Inc | — | +30 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 143.80 $ | +21.0 % | +11.9 % | -33.1 % | −2.9 % | +13.7 % | 66 | 58 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 14.0 | 10.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 29.0 | 1.04 | 11.6 | 10.6 % | 33.1 % | 4.0 % | 20.9 % | 6.4 % | 1.63 | 31.4 % | +28.1 % | 3 | 3.5 % | 39.2 % | 6.4 | 102.9 % | 19.4 % | 3.7 (27) |
| BNL Broadstone Net Lease Inc | 07/29 | +24 % | 19 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 3.4 $ | REIT - Diversified | – | — | — | Real Estate | 17.10 $ | +23.1 % | +25.0 % | +3.3 % | −2.2 % | +37.5 % | 66 | 89 | 2.0 % | 1.8 % | 0.94 | 28.0 | 24.6 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 13.0 | — | 14.0 | 52.2 % | 94.9 % | 30.6 % | 4.2 % | 2.7 % | 0.93 | 49.5 % | +4.6 % | 5 | 6.8 % | 101.9 % | 3.9 | 95.7 % | 14.9 % | 4.4 (11) |
| NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 07/29 | +23 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | A 76 | 6 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 146.10 $ | +13.8 % | +15.7 % | +5.8 % | −3.2 % | +41.2 % | 65 | 98 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 0.40 | 23.3 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 16.9 | 0.29 | 15.8 | 22.8 % | 64.5 % | 20.9 % | 22.5 % | 11.7 % | 0.12 | 69.5 % | +21.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 103.9 % | 7.5 % | 4.6 (29) | |
| AVAH Aveanna Healthcare Holdings Inc | 08/06 | +114 % | 47 % | Stage 3 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 13.20 $ | +15.7 % | +5.9 % | +34.5 % | −8.0 % | +14.9 % | 65 | 96 | 4.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.95 | 9.9 | 13.7 | 1.1 | 10.8 | 17.9 | — | 14.1 | 11.2 % | 32.0 % | 10.6 % | 36.8 % | 9.7 % | 7.65 | 9.6 % | +20.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 92.0 % | 6.0 % | 4.3 (11) | |
| THG The Hanover Insurance Group Inc | 07/29 | +34 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 8.2 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 242.10 $ | +14.8 % | +16.4 % | +42.4 % | −2.6 % | +1.1 % | 64 | 77 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.25 | 12.6 | 12.3 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 0.34 | 0.0 | 14.6 % | 25.2 % | 11.2 % | 21.8 % | 3.9 % | 0.24 | 21.6 % | +6.1 % | 6 | 1.6 % | 17.7 % | 5.5 | 92.0 % | 3.4 % | 3.4 (8) |
| EBC Eastern Bankshares Inc | 07/23 | +33 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 22.40 $ | +15.5 % | +19.3 % | +39.2 % | −3.2 % | +12.8 % | 64 | 78 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.70 | 12.5 | 10.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 12.2 | — | 0.0 | 45.9 % | 100.0 % | 32.8 % | 9.4 % | 1.3 % | 0.22 | 14.0 % | -1.2 % | 4 | 2.7 % | 25.3 % | -1.5 | 81.3 % | 8.7 % | 4.3 (8) |
| FOR Forestar Group Inc | 07/21 | +13 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 7 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Real Estate - Development | – | — | — | Real Estate | 23.90 $ | +19.3 % | +30.3 % | -7.5 % | −0.1 % | +31.3 % | 64 | 67 | 3.6 % | 3.3 % | 1.40 | 7.6 | 49.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 4.90 | 8.0 | — | 21.4 % | 9.9 % | 9.7 % | 4.2 % | 0.45 | — | +10.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 37.7 % | 4.8 % | 4.0 (3) |
| RUSHA Rush Enterprises A Inc | 07/29 | +28 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 43.00 $ | +29.7 % | +29.6 % | +31.2 % | −4.9 % | +36.1 % | 63 | 55 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 0.92 | 12.9 | 11.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 27.0 | 3.16 | 10.9 | 4.9 % | 19.9 % | 3.7 % | 11.9 % | 5.0 % | 0.79 | 50.2 % | -4.8 % | 2 | 1.2 % | 13.4 % | 7.3 | 105.9 % | 11.3 % | 4.5 (4) |
| GTES Gates Industrial Corporation plc | 07/29 | +37 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 23.80 $ | +26.9 % | +27.8 % | +16.7 % | −0.5 % | +28.4 % | 62 | 30 | 3.9 % | 3.8 % | 1.29 | 24.6 | 13.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 16.5 | — | 11.8 | 12.9 % | 40.5 % | 10.4 % | 7.7 % | 4.4 % | 1.76 | 47.3 % | +1.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.2 | 105.3 % | 5.3 % | 4.2 (12) |
| FR First Industrial Realty Trust Inc | 07/15 | +13 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 7.5 $ | REIT - Industrial | – | — | — | Real Estate | 54.40 $ | +12.1 % | +10.3 % | +2.1 % | −2.4 % | +26.0 % | 61 | 90 | 2.3 % | 2.1 % | 1.04 | 21.4 | 36.8 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 16.0 | 3.74 | 15.0 | 35.0 % | 73.8 % | 46.1 % | 12.8 % | 3.6 % | 0.94 | 47.8 % | +8.6 % | 4 | 3.6 % | 51.3 % | 4.8 | 104.3 % | 5.5 % | 4.0 (17) |
| PRTH Priority Technology Holdings Inc | 08/06 | +33 % | 68 % | Stage 3 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 7.80 $ | +29.4 % | +27.7 % | +10.1 % | −21.2 % | +3.0 % | 61 | 65 | 5.7 % | 4.9 % | 1.58 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 15.9 | 6.2 | — | 7.1 | — | 39.4 % | 5.6 % | 56.4 % | 4.0 % | -11.64 | — | +8.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 22.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.0 (3) |
| GTY Getty Realty Corporation | 07/22 | +7 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.7 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 28.00 $ | +25.0 % | +23.4 % | +7.7 % | −2.5 % | +22.7 % | 60 | 72 | 1.9 % | 1.9 % | 0.75 | 18.9 | 18.6 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 11.9 | 1.27 | 13.9 | 47.1 % | 96.6 % | 42.4 % | 8.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.93 | 50.0 % | +9.0 % | 4 | 7.1 % | 77.9 % | 4.8 | 93.7 % | 7.6 % | 3.6 (8) |
| DOV Dover Corporation | 07/23 | +21 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 4 of 9 | 28.7 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 207.70 $ | +15.0 % | +12.8 % | +16.5 % | −2.9 % | +15.8 % | 59 | 55 | 2.7 % | 2.5 % | 1.13 | 26.0 | 17.8 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 24.2 | 1.55 | 18.1 | 16.4 % | 40.2 % | 13.6 % | 15.0 % | 7.2 % | 1.58 | 55.5 % | +4.5 % | 2 | 1.0 % | 16.0 % | 9.8 | 94.7 % | 4.2 % | 4.5 (19) |
| CDP COPT Defense Properties | 07/27 | +24 % | 18 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 7 of 9 | 3.9 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 33.40 $ | +25.4 % | +31.9 % | +29.6 % | −0.1 % | +18.7 % | 59 | 58 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.79 | 25.5 | 38.2 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 12.5 | 1.02 | 14.9 | 29.6 % | 58.3 % | 20.8 % | 10.4 % | 3.4 % | 1.71 | 34.0 % | +1.4 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 73.1 % | 3.3 | 117.7 % | 10.4 % | 4.3 (8) |
| CASS Cass Information Systems Inc | 07/16 | +12 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 52.70 $ | +21.7 % | +23.2 % | +40.8 % | −2.3 % | +13.2 % | 59 | 52 | 2.8 % | 2.8 % | 0.40 | 22.7 | 18.6 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 16.1 | — | 0.0 | — | 49.6 % | 17.6 % | 13.2 % | 1.6 % | 0.60 | — | -13.1 % | 6 | 2.5 % | 36.7 % | -0.9 | 65.4 % | 3.2 % | 3.5 (2) |
| EPR EPR Properties | 07/29 | +23 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 4.4 $ | REIT - Specialty | – | — | — | Real Estate | 57.70 $ | +21.9 % | +22.1 % | +19.6 % | −4.9 % | +15.7 % | 58 | 29 | 2.2 % | 2.0 % | 1.03 | 18.5 | 19.3 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 9.4 | 2.93 | 13.5 | 51.3 % | 91.9 % | 35.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 % | 1.35 | 40.8 % | +12.1 % | 4 | 6.6 % | 32.2 % | 4.4 | 84.4 % | 14.2 % | 3.5 (12) |
| PNW Pinnacle West Capital Corp | 08/05 | +15 % | 17 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Utilities - Regulated Electric | – | — | — | Utilities | 106.30 $ | +19.5 % | +24.4 % | +24.3 % | 0 % | -1.9 % | 57 | 52 | 1.6 % | 1.9 % | 0.42 | 19.9 | 19.2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | — | 3.79 | 13.2 | 11.8 % | 43.4 % | 11.5 % | 9.6 % | 2.3 % | 2.14 | 23.0 % | +4.2 % | 4 | 3.5 % | 70.0 % | 4.0 | 108.5 % | 13.0 % | 3.6 (18) |
| KINS Kingstone Companies Inc | 08/06 | +459 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Uses AI | — | — | Financial Services | 20.20 $ | +2.8 % | +11.5 % | +39.8 % | −12.2 % | +23.1 % | 57 | 88 | 4.1 % | 3.9 % | 0.42 | 9.6 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 3.28 | 76.8 | — | 22.3 % | 14.9 % | 31.6 % | 6.4 % | 0.04 | — | +28.4 % | 9 | 1.2 % | 9.0 % | 2.9 | 54.6 % | 2.0 % | 5.0 (1) |
| HUBB Hubbell Inc | 08/04 | +22 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 22.6 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 422.40 $ | +15.5 % | +13.5 % | -9.0 % | −5.2 % | +27.9 % | 56 | 60 | 4.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.85 | 25.0 | 20.3 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 22.4 | 1.91 | 20.0 | 17.8 % | 35.3 % | 14.5 % | 25.8 % | 8.4 % | 3.81 | 44.9 % | +3.8 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 29.3 % | 7.5 | 99.4 % | 5.6 % | 3.9 (15) |
| USFD US Foods Holding Corp | 08/06 | +41 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 22.7 $ | Food Distribution | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 103.60 $ | +24.8 % | +34.1 % | +41.5 % | −5.8 % | +13.3 % | 56 | 55 | 3.1 % | 2.8 % | 0.86 | 35.4 | 18.2 | 0.6 | 5.3 | 24.0 | 0.98 | 15.6 | 2.3 % | 17.5 % | 1.8 % | 15.1 % | 5.8 % | -3.54 | 30.6 % | +4.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 109.1 % | 7.2 % | 4.5 (15) |
| LECO Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | 07/30 | +16 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 15.5 $ | Tools & Accessories | – | — | — | Industrials | 276.90 $ | +12.7 % | +8.5 % | +22.8 % | −11.7 % | +7.4 % | 56 | 64 | 2.9 % | 2.8 % | 1.22 | 27.6 | 20.6 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 26.6 | 1.44 | 17.0 | 17.2 % | 36.1 % | 12.4 % | 37.8 % | 13.0 % | 2.36 | 38.8 % | +5.5 % | 4 | 1.4 % | 30.0 % | 10.3 | 81.5 % | 2.5 % | 4.0 (12) |
| TROW T. Rowe Price Group Inc | 08/07 | +5 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 22.7 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 103.90 $ | +6.3 % | +12.2 % | +7.1 % | −10.1 % | +2.4 % | 55 | 54 | 2.5 % | 2.2 % | 1.47 | 11.4 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 13.1 | 2.15 | 6.1 | 37.2 % | 51.6 % | 29.3 % | 18.7 % | 10.7 % | 0.05 | 74.9 % | +3.1 % | 5 | 5.0 % | 50.0 % | 13.2 | 90.0 % | 14.6 % | 2.6 (14) |
| COFS ChoiceOne Financial Services Inc | 07/24 | +19 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 35.50 $ | +12.9 % | +13.3 % | +25.2 % | −7.4 % | +6.9 % | 55 | 50 | 4.1 % | 3.5 % | 0.64 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 10.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 32.2 % | 12.4 % | 1.3 % | 0.50 | — | +38.7 % | 5 | 3.4 % | 24.7 % | 3.5 | 46.1 % | 3.6 % | 4.3 (3) |
| RM Regional Management Corp | 07/29 | +16 % | 49 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Credit Services | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 36.30 $ | +2.2 % | +4.2 % | -3.9 % | −15.4 % | +33.2 % | 55 | 81 | 3.7 % | 3.7 % | 1.01 | 7.8 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.90 | 0.0 | — | 59.8 % | 7.2 % | 13.3 % | 4.6 % | 4.42 | — | +9.7 % | 6 | 3.7 % | 25.3 % | 9.7 | 88.9 % | 4.7 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| PPG PPG Industries Inc | 08/04 | -3 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 26.6 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 119.50 $ | +16.3 % | +18.2 % | +25.9 % | −8.3 % | +10.7 % | 54 | 54 | 3.0 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 17.0 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 20.8 | 1.58 | 10.8 | 13.7 % | 41.2 % | 9.6 % | 20.8 % | 6.1 % | 3.96 | 36.6 % | +0.2 % | 5 | 2.7 % | 37.7 % | 8.9 | 94.9 % | 3.4 % | 3.9 (25) |
| FTV Fortive Corp | 07/29 | +5 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 20.1 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 65.20 $ | +9.5 % | +9.6 % | +27.8 % | −14.1 % | +1.9 % | 54 | 26 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.99 | 38.6 | 18.5 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 18.5 | 1.29 | 17.2 | 17.9 % | 63.2 % | 12.4 % | 6.8 % | 3.3 % | -2.90 | 52.5 % | -17.5 % | 5 | 0.5 % | 8.3 % | 6.1 | 111.4 % | 7.9 % | 3.3 (16) |
| OHI Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | 07/30 | +31 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 14.2 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | – | — | — | Real Estate | 47.00 $ | +7.8 % | +11.9 % | +25.7 % | −3.5 % | +11.4 % | 54 | 74 | 2.1 % | 2.3 % | 0.53 | 23.8 | 10.1 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 15.9 | 11.99 | 12.5 | 65.5 % | 97.9 % | 68.1 % | 12.6 % | 4.9 % | 0.98 | 50.7 % | +14.0 % | 3 | 5.9 % | 110.7 % | 4.8 | 81.8 % | 5.2 % | 3.7 (20) |
| CTRE CareTrust REIT Inc. | 08/05 | +43 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 8.4 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 36.40 $ | +8.5 % | +11.7 % | +11.0 % | −7.6 % | +22.9 % | 54 | 54 | 2.5 % | 2.6 % | 0.77 | 24.7 | 21.3 | 15.5 | 2.2 | 19.3 | 1.26 | 18.7 | 57.8 % | 96.4 % | 62.2 % | 9.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.22 | 78.9 % | +108.8 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 89.6 % | 7.6 | 100.9 % | 5.5 % | 4.6 (14) |
| FELE Franklin Electric Co Inc | 08/04 | +3 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 95.40 $ | +9.1 % | +6.7 % | +2.6 % | −2.4 % | +22.5 % | 53 | 62 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 1.02 | 28.3 | 18.6 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 22.0 | 1.55 | 16.0 | 10.2 % | 35.5 % | 7.1 % | 11.5 % | 8.6 % | 0.31 | 67.1 % | +5.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 24.3 % | 10.0 | 94.9 % | 1.9 % | 3.8 (5) |
| NRIM Northrim BanCorp Inc | 07/22 | +71 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 23.90 $ | -0.7 % | +2.4 % | +11.6 % | −72.8 % | +19.5 % | 53 | 52 | 3.5 % | 3.1 % | 0.92 | 8.5 | 12.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 6.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 27.6 % | 21.1 % | 1.6 % | 0.28 | — | +23.8 % | 7 | 2.7 % | 20.7 % | 4.9 | 76.0 % | 5.7 % | 4.3 (3) |
| BALL Ball Corporation | 08/04 | +4 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 17.7 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 66.50 $ | +15.0 % | +19.4 % | +42.5 % | −10.1 % | +11.6 % | 51 | 67 | 2.6 % | 2.5 % | 0.96 | 19.5 | 14.2 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 21.4 | 1.09 | 11.2 | 9.4 % | 18.6 % | 6.6 % | 16.8 % | 4.6 % | 6.56 | 28.3 % | +11.6 % | 1 | 1.2 % | 20.5 % | 6.4 | 90.3 % | 3.5 % | 4.4 (14) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Joshua's growth scanner — motto: "let your winners run, cut your losers." A hard precondition is the price trend: market cap at least $200 million, price above both the 50- and 200-day lines, positive 6-month performance, no Weinstein downtrend (Stage 4) — every negative trend is filtered out. Stocks without a current P/E (e.g. loss-making companies) are excluded.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 127 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Ben Bennett: Focus List
- Ben Bennett: Power Screen
- Dan Zanger: Leader
- EPS & Revenue Power
- EPS Acceleration
- Growth Gems
- High Revenue Growth
- Jim Roppel: 20/20 Screen
- Martin Zweig: Growth with Reason
- Matt Caruso: Sales Leader
- Patrick Walker: 30% EPS Growth
- Patrick Walker: 40, 40 Screen
- Quality Growth
- Small Caps with Growth
- Ted Zhang: Super Stock Universe
- Thomas' Favorites
- Triple-Digit Revenue Growth
- William O'Neil (CAN SLIM)
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.