Growth
Ben Bennett: Focus List
74 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q)
Methodology & criteria
Ben Bennett's Focus List: quality growth stocks in strong industries. The industry ranks in the top 40 by 12-month strength, expected earnings per share (EPS) growth for next year is above 25%, revenue grew by an average of more than 30% over the last 2 quarters, price above $10, and sufficiently liquid (~250K shares).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICR Vicor Corporation | 07/28 | +178 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 191.10 $ | +206.7 % | +238.2 % | +126.6 % | −10.2 % | +80.0 % | 99 | 96 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.38 | 58.4 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 186.2 | — | 52.7 | 15.0 % | 60.6 % | 32.2 % | 20.5 % | 10.8 % | 0.01 | 93.7 % | +13.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.2 | 63.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| MXL MaxLinear Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 67.50 $ | +411.1 % | +518.4 % | +370.8 % | −11.1 % | +24.7 % | 99 | 8 | 10.9 % | 11.9 % | 3.94 | — | 24.9 | 9.2 | 11.5 | — | 0.39 | 160.9 | -12.2 % | 58.0 % | -4.5 % | -27.9 % | -0.4 % | 0.33 | 58.9 % | +29.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 87.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.2 (11) | |
| AXTI AXT Inc | 07/30 | +758 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 150 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 6 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 55.10 $ | +376.5 % | +376.1 % | +761.1 % | −51.8 % | +42.2 % | 99 | 13 | 14.0 % | 14.6 % | 1.86 | — | 23.8 | 28.8 | 12.7 | — | 12.09 | 222.2 | — | 32.2 % | 3.2 % | -5.0 % | 0.3 % | 0.26 | — | -11.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 58.1 % | 17.2 % | 4.4 (5) |
| TTMI TTM Technologies Inc | 07/29 | +498 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 82.90 $ | +208.9 % | +157.3 % | +33.8 % | −5.9 % | +124.1 % | 98 | 50 | 7.5 % | 8.3 % | 2.14 | 63.3 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 586.1 | 0.36 | 19.0 | 8.6 % | 22.2 % | 7.0 % | 11.4 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | 46.2 % | +19.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 96.0 % | 6.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| VIAV Viavi Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +127 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 29.90 $ | +180.4 % | +159.6 % | +138.3 % | −16.5 % | +81.4 % | 98 | 9 | 8.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.21 | — | 19.2 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 90.6 | 1.34 | 46.9 | 12.2 % | 60.9 % | -2.0 % | -7.0 % | 4.6 % | 7.85 | 33.5 % | +8.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -85.0 | 97.3 % | 4.9 % | 4.6 (8) |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 07/27 | +70 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 49.70 $ | +340.7 % | +399.2 % | +91.3 % | −3.5 % | +137.6 % | 98 | 17 | 8.9 % | 8.7 % | 1.86 | — | 7.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | — | 0.21 | 18.8 | 2.1 % | 15.8 % | -1.1 % | -22.5 % | 2.1 % | 1.52 | 33.9 % | -2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 102.9 % | 11.0 % | 4.8 (6) | |
| AIP Arteris Inc | 08/04 | +177 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 18.80 $ | +165.9 % | +197.1 % | +51.3 % | −3.8 % | +74.2 % | 98 | 42 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.90 | — | 149.3 | 10.5 | 288.6 | 132.8 | — | -7.7 | -38.0 % | 87.6 % | -46.7 % | -1,369.6 % | -14.2 % | 2.11 | 1.8 % | +22.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 61.1 % | 7.2 % | 5.0 (7) |
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| CIEN Ciena Corp | — | +340 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 45.4 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 320.70 $ | +96.6 % | +99.3 % | +69.7 % | −24.0 % | +46.1 % | 97 | 98 | 7.8 % | 7.5 % | 1.29 | 100.5 | 31.3 | 7.5 | 14.9 | 63.2 | 0.32 | 47.5 | 15.2 % | 44.1 % | 10.9 % | 15.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.67 | 47.9 % | +18.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 98.0 % | 4.3 % | 4.3 (21) |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| COHU Cohu Inc | 07/30 | +21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 50.80 $ | +176.6 % | +189.3 % | +122.4 % | −5.0 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 5 | 7.9 % | 7.4 % | 1.51 | — | 25.5 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 42.9 | 1.15 | 100.4 | -8.3 % | 44.0 % | -7.4 % | -7.0 % | -1.8 % | 0.43 | 62.3 % | +12.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 109.5 % | 22.9 % | 4.9 (8) | |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 50.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +68.7 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.8 | 45.9 | 65.1 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| ANAB AnaptysBio Inc | 08/05 | +114 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 48.30 $ | +83.9 % | +97.9 % | +102.0 % | −18.6 % | +72.8 % | 96 | 42 | 5.8 % | 5.3 % | 0.45 | — | 20.1 | 6.2 | 105.8 | 325.5 | — | 22.3 | -135.5 % | 105.0 % | 247.0 % | -114.6 % | 6.8 % | 21.76 | 3.9 % | +157.0 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.7 | 104.2 % | 39.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 12.6 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 447.10 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 149.4 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| SKYT Skywater Technology Inc | 08/05 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Semiconductors | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 32.50 $ | +101.2 % | +99.1 % | +239.9 % | −12.9 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 99 | 5.1 % | 4.8 % | 3.27 | 14.2 | 185.2 | 2.6 | 8.9 | — | — | 11.8 | -3.3 % | 20.2 % | 18.4 % | 95.9 % | 0.3 % | 1.32 | 24.6 % | +29.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 61.4 % | 7.3 % | 4.2 (5) |
| LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | 08/03 | +23 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 93.00 $ | +96.5 % | +91.7 % | +26.3 % | −8.2 % | +56.4 % | 94 | 93 | 6.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.83 | 655.2 | 30.8 | 21.0 | 16.3 | 66.3 | 0.59 | 137.0 | 15.6 % | 69.0 % | 5.6 % | 2.8 % | 3.9 % | 0.09 | 82.3 % | +2.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 | 108.6 % | 10.8 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd | 08/06 | +18 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 32.70 $ | +50.1 % | +51.8 % | +69.3 % | −4.7 % | +77.5 % | 94 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.58 | — | 29.9 | 8.3 | — | — | — | -2.6 | -39.8 % | 90.9 % | -51.7 % | -1,481.3 % | -18.1 % | — | -49.0 % | +21.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.0 | 100.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| LASR nLIGHT Inc | 08/06 | +113 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 37.10 $ | +77.1 % | +65.4 % | +20.3 % | −28.2 % | +113.3 % | 93 | 42 | 7.4 % | 8.0 % | 2.37 | — | 54.6 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 50.3 | 1.78 | 558.5 | -0.5 % | 31.5 % | -4.0 % | -4.6 % | -2.2 % | 0.08 | 83.2 % | +31.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.0 | 92.1 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (9) |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | 08/06 | +244 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 29.70 $ | +108.7 % | +141.8 % | -7.2 % | −18.8 % | +76.8 % | 93 | 42 | 15.3 % | 13.5 % | 3.23 | — | 0.0 | 9.8 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -39.6 % | 46.6 % | -26.0 % | -25.2 % | -10.7 % | — | 72.2 % | +52.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 50.0 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc | 07/22 | +327 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Sells AI | — | Energy | 70.70 $ | +70.3 % | +76.6 % | +34.0 % | −7.8 % | +49.3 % | 92 | 87 | 7.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 384.6 | 9.2 | — | — | 0.94 | 23.7 | 25.8 % | 49.9 % | 7.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 26.1 % | +98.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 | 113.1 % | 25.9 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| AXSM Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +58 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 7.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.40 $ | +32.5 % | +56.9 % | +7.6 % | −8.8 % | +97.1 % | 92 | 42 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.85 | — | 24.1 | 9.9 | 139.6 | — | — | -14.8 | -32.8 % | 93.2 % | -24.7 % | -349.4 % | -16.3 % | 4.03 | 7.6 % | +65.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 76.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.8 (22) |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| AVT Avnet Inc | 08/05 | +35 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 7.2 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Neutral | — | Technology | 88.20 $ | +88.1 % | +79.7 % | +94.0 % | −4.7 % | +13.5 % | 89 | 60 | 3.2 % | 3.6 % | 1.08 | 31.3 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | — | 2.65 | 12.5 | 3.1 % | 10.4 % | 1.2 % | 4.4 % | 3.9 % | 0.77 | 36.7 % | -6.6 % | 3 | 1.7 % | 25.1 % | 7.8 | 110.1 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| CYTK Cytokinetics Inc | 08/06 | +8 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 8.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 63.00 $ | +25.9 % | +36.0 % | +2.1 % | −2.6 % | +78.1 % | 88 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.41 | — | 117.6 | 125.0 | 48.6 | — | — | -15.8 | -948.7 % | -498.7 % | 0.0 % | -572.2 % | -28.1 % | -1.56 | -64.9 % | +376.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.3 | 118.8 % | 21.2 % | 4.5 (23) | |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.00 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +22.6 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.1 | 22.7 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| HLIT Harmonic Inc | 07/27 | -4 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Communication Equipment | Threatened | — | Technology | 10.20 $ | +48.2 % | +58.1 % | +4.1 % | −31.5 % | +50.9 % | 86 | 72 | 4.9 % | 6.8 % | 1.34 | 133.3 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 853.8 | 1.84 | 16.2 | 16.8 % | 50.0 % | -10.6 % | 2.1 % | 4.7 % | 0.31 | 53.3 % | -46.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.8 | 89.0 % | 8.8 % | 3.6 (7) | |
| FTK Flotek Industries Inc | 08/04 | +148 % | 74 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 25.40 $ | +36.2 % | +25.9 % | +50.4 % | −14.4 % | +49.1 % | 86 | 20 | 6.4 % | 6.7 % | 1.42 | 30.3 | 18.3 | 3.2 | 7.3 | — | 4.32 | 23.5 | — | 24.7 % | 13.0 % | 25.1 % | 10.9 % | 0.43 | — | +26.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.7 | 31.8 % | 26.8 % | 5.0 (6) |
| SSRM SSR Mining Inc | 08/04 | +38 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 26.50 $ | +33.5 % | +24.4 % | +26.6 % | −22.1 % | +38.0 % | 83 | 98 | 6.6 % | 5.9 % | 0.97 | 10.2 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 15.8 | 0.02 | 4.9 | 52.5 % | 55.0 % | 12.3 % | 12.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.02 | 61.1 % | +66.6 % | 6 | 0.1 % | 1.0 % | 10.1 | 75.7 % | 3.3 % | 4.6 (8) |
| MCHP Microchip Technology Inc | 08/06 | +8 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 46.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 77.30 $ | +48.0 % | +37.8 % | +27.9 % | −11.1 % | +32.1 % | 82 | 6 | 6.1 % | 5.6 % | 1.76 | 316.7 | 20.1 | 9.0 | 5.9 | 41.5 | 0.22 | 31.1 | 17.1 % | 60.2 % | 9.3 % | 3.4 % | 3.5 % | -21.04 | 44.8 % | +7.1 % | 3 | 2.4 % | 92.4 % | 6.1 | 100.6 % | 8.2 % | 4.5 (26) |
| FN Fabrinet | 08/17 | +123 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 12.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 327.30 $ | +28.2 % | +9.7 % | -25.3 % | −24.2 % | +100.4 % | 82 | 78 | 7.4 % | 7.8 % | 1.22 | 26.2 | 12.8 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 2,884.7 | 1.19 | 16.7 | 9.9 % | 12.0 % | 10.2 % | 20.0 % | 8.6 % | 0.00 | 65.7 % | +18.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 113.6 % | 6.1 % | 4.2 (9) |
| ARQT Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +66 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 32.10 $ | -9.5 % | -9.1 % | +26.4 % | −16.0 % | +24.2 % | 77 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.58 | — | 31.8 | 8.8 | 21.7 | 104.3 | — | 85.3 | -8.6 % | 91.1 % | 6.2 % | -1.4 % | 5.1 % | 0.07 | 41.2 % | +91.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 110.2 % | 18.4 % | 4.5 (8) |
| FENC Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/13 | +5 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.20 $ | +33.8 % | +43.8 % | +29.3 % | −0.4 % | +73.2 % | 76 | 42 | 5.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.23 | — | 37.3 | 6.1 | 9.8 | — | 1.47 | 20.3 | — | 93.7 % | -5.5 % | -52.7 % | -1.2 % | — | — | -6.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.4 | 54.3 % | 1.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| PTCT PTC Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +33 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 2 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 60.00 $ | +8.1 % | +4.1 % | -4.3 % | −3.4 % | +55.3 % | 75 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.49 | — | 22.3 | 4.3 | 1,259.2 | — | 0.81 | 20.5 | 16.5 % | 50.0 % | -3.8 % | -7,740.1 % | 2.5 % | -2.19 | -6.3 % | +114.5 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 117.7 % | 14.9 % | 4.3 (16) |
| CURB Curbline Properties Corp. | 07/27 | — | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 28.50 $ | +35.2 % | +36.1 % | +23.8 % | −0.7 % | +17.7 % | 75 | 9 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.62 | — | 50.5 | 12.0 | — | 21.7 | — | 24.2 | 13.1 % | 75.3 % | 11.1 % | 1.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.3 % | +51.3 % | 8 | 2.4 % | 82.4 % | 6.8 | 119.7 % | 23.6 % | 4.2 (10) |
| KURA Kura Oncology Inc | 08/06 | -2 % | 57 % | Stage 3 | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 10.30 $ | -0.1 % | -0.8 % | +2.9 % | −17.1 % | +197.6 % | 75 | 42 | 5.3 % | 6.1 % | 0.47 | — | 0.0 | 11.9 | 8.5 | — | — | -2.5 | — | -236.7 % | 0.0 % | -124.7 % | -31.3 % | 0.23 | — | +25.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.6 | 96.4 % | 16.5 % | 4.7 (16) | |
| HL Hecla Mining Company | 08/05 | +69 % | 71 % | Stage 1 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 9.6 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 13.50 $ | -21.4 % | -22.3 % | +15.4 % | −55.7 % | +49.8 % | 73 | 97 | 6.1 % | 5.9 % | 1.37 | 19.3 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 18.6 | 5.64 | 9.4 | 55.5 % | 61.4 % | 19.2 % | 19.9 % | 15.3 % | 0.10 | 76.1 % | +53.0 % | 8 | 0.1 % | 2.1 % | 9.3 | 76.5 % | 6.4 % | 3.7 (10) |
| RYZ Ryerson Holding Corporation | 08/04 | -7 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 31.20 $ | +11.0 % | -2.0 % | +43.4 % | −10.0 % | -7.1 % | 73 | 50 | 4.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | — | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | — | — | 16.4 | 2.2 % | 17.3 % | 0.2 % | -4.3 % | 1.0 % | 1.01 | 34.4 % | -0.6 % | 2 | 2.4 % | 1.8 % | 6.4 | 96.0 % | 3.2 % | 3.0 (2) |
| RYTM Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +170 % | 46 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 92.60 $ | -0.8 % | -2.0 % | -18.3 % | −11.4 % | +52.7 % | 70 | 42 | 5.8 % | 4.8 % | 2.01 | — | 333.3 | 26.2 | 52.3 | — | — | -12.6 | -87.1 % | 89.0 % | -85.6 % | -101.2 % | -31.0 % | 1.85 | 27.8 % | +45.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 110.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (19) |
| MDGL Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 2 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 430.40 $ | -11.8 % | -12.5 % | +2.4 % | −16.5 % | +55.6 % | 68 | 42 | 4.0 % | 4.0 % | -1.05 | — | 66.2 | 7.8 | 18.5 | — | — | -8.3 | -29.8 % | 91.5 % | -25.3 % | -49.4 % | -17.8 % | 0.64 | 44.3 % | +432.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 106.5 % | 12.2 % | 4.7 (19) |
| EE Excelerate Energy Inc | 08/10 | +28 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 3 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 35.40 $ | +29.1 % | +32.5 % | +39.7 % | −13.4 % | +27.8 % | 68 | 23 | 3.5 % | 3.3 % | 1.25 | 28.9 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 615.0 | — | 4.2 | — | 37.5 % | 3.2 % | 7.9 % | 5.0 % | 2.05 | — | +44.3 % | 3 | 1.1 % | 22.3 % | 5.0 | 105.8 % | 12.5 % | 4.3 (13) |
| SNDX Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/03 | -2 % | 52 % | Stage 1 | B 64 | 3 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.70 $ | -6.7 % | +0.8 % | +7.0 % | −22.6 % | +160.6 % | 63 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.4 % | 0.42 | — | 0.0 | 4.9 | — | — | — | -105.3 | -52.7 % | -8.0 % | -87.5 % | -189.5 % | -18.7 % | — | 8.8 % | +627.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.3 | 116.0 % | 20.5 % | 4.8 (12) |
| ASTS Ast Spacemobile Inc | 08/10 | +321 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | Stage 1 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 16.0 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 41.00 $ | +0.3 % | +11.2 % | -46.6 % | −51.0 % | +77.8 % | 62 | 42 | 10.4 % | 11.6 % | 2.71 | — | 0.0 | 138.8 | 6.0 | — | — | -2.3 | -1,014.0 % | 38.9 % | 0.0 % | -37.8 % | -7.6 % | 1.44 | 34.4 % | +1,505.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 47.2 % | 21.7 % | 3.4 (13) |
| BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +113 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 75.00 $ | -10.3 % | -5.9 % | +6.2 % | −18.0 % | +55.3 % | 59 | 42 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.97 | — | 0.0 | 15.5 | 134.1 | — | — | -9.4 | -54.5 % | 94.4 % | -97.0 % | -1,789.7 % | -26.0 % | -1.49 | -165.5 % | +126.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.9 | 103.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.6 (23) |
| TARS Tarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +88 % | 45 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 74.90 $ | -19.2 % | -25.8 % | +9.9 % | −24.5 % | +38.1 % | 56 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.6 % | 0.45 | — | 70.9 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 55.3 | — | -3.2 | -3.8 % | 82.7 % | -7.7 % | -14.0 % | -5.5 % | 0.25 | 60.1 % | +146.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 109.8 % | 13.4 % | 4.9 (10) |
| ROAD Construction Partners Inc | 08/06 | +93 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 89.80 $ | +13.4 % | +7.3 % | -21.1 % | −16.7 % | +63.7 % | 47 | 87 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 0.93 | 38.0 | 21.6 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 1.57 | 13.7 | 4.8 % | 15.8 % | 4.1 % | 14.2 % | 6.3 % | -15.62 | 28.5 % | +54.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 104.5 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| NBBK NB Bancorp, Inc. | 07/22 | — | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 22.10 $ | +5.2 % | +2.6 % | +28.4 % | −7.6 % | +11.1 % | 45 | 59 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.00 | 16.1 | 0.0 | — | 1.1 | 12.2 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 24.4 % | 6.7 % | 1.0 % | 0.23 | — | +4.3 % | 7 | 1.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.3 | 52.5 % | 4.4 % | 3.5 (2) |
| CVI CVR Energy Inc | 07/29 | +6 % | 54 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 58.40 $ | +8.9 % | +8.6 % | +48.2 % | −34.5 % | -15.9 % | 23 | 9 | 4.9 % | 5.0 % | 0.90 | — | 40.5 | 0.7 | — | 15.5 | 0.71 | 9.3 | — | 10.9 % | 0.8 % | 4.7 % | 5.5 % | — | — | -5.9 % | 3 | 0.7 % | 14.7 % | 3.6 | 102.3 % | 20.4 % | 1.8 (6) |
| ALNY Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | 07/30 | +17 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | A 81 | 7 of 9 | 21.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 165.00 $ | -27.5 % | -26.7 % | -63.3 % | −40.8 % | +62.2 % | 17 | 42 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 0.27 | 42.6 | 17.5 | 4.4 | 21.1 | — | 0.29 | 25.3 | 23.0 % | 79.7 % | 16.1 % | 90.4 % | 12.3 % | 1.18 | 21.0 % | +65.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 102.1 % | 7.7 % | 4.3 (30) | |
| VRDN Viridian Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | -11 % | 74 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 2 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 24.70 $ | -44.5 % | -41.8 % | +7.8 % | −49.3 % | +49.0 % | 13 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 1.10 | — | 1.0 | 39.2 | 5.3 | — | — | -3.2 | -82,389.4 % | -356.5 % | 0.0 % | -58.1 % | -30.2 % | 0.08 | 80.6 % | +23,359.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 109.2 % | 16.4 % | 4.8 (17) |
| INSM Insmed Inc | 08/06 | +45 % | 62 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 24.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 112.60 $ | -41.3 % | -41.0 % | -42.0 % | −50.9 % | +106.5 % | 12 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.9 % | 0.82 | — | 75.2 | 16.1 | 36.1 | — | 1.09 | -6.0 | -65.5 % | 83.5 % | -76.9 % | -294.5 % | -22.2 % | 1.32 | 34.0 % | +66.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.9 | 105.7 % | 7.1 % | 4.7 (24) |
| CAI Caris Life Sciences, Inc. | 08/11 | — | 68 % | Stage 4 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 9.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 34.30 $ | -34.8 % | -35.1 % | +22.8 % | −56.0 % | -5.4 % | 11 | 50 | 5.9 % | 6.5 % | — | — | 48.5 | 9.8 | 19.1 | 66.4 | — | 56.0 | 2.4 % | 69.9 % | 10.6 % | 28.3 % | 8.8 % | 0.73 | 51.1 % | +97.0 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 | 56.7 % | 11.8 % | 4.4 (14) |
| ONC BeiGene, Ltd. | — | — | 35 % | — | A 78 | 7 of 9 | 41.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 370.30 $ | +18.3 % | +3.0 % | +18.0 % | −4.8 % | +17.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.61 | 66.1 | 36.0 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 33.7 | 0.79 | 33.8 | 19.1 % | 88.9 % | 10.7 % | 14.7 % | 7.5 % | 0.25 | 53.3 % | +40.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 33.0 % | 2.2 % | 4.7 (27) |
| VG Venture Global, Inc. | — | — | 74 % | — | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 37.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 14.80 $ | +93.8 % | +30.0 % | +73.8 % | −24.6 % | +16.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 16.7 | 15.0 | 2.4 | 5.5 | — | 1.48 | 10.0 | 25.0 % | 46.9 % | 22.1 % | 25.5 % | 7.4 % | 5.07 | 12.6 % | +176.9 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 7.3 % | 1.1 | 93.0 % | 83.8 % | 4.0 (18) |
| ASND Ascendis Pharma AS | — | — | 39 % | — | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 16.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 251.30 $ | +19.4 % | +14.7 % | +23.4 % | −8.2 % | +21.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.49 | 28.9 | 21.1 | 17.0 | 29.3 | 350.6 | — | 75.6 | 10.1 % | 91.3 % | 70.9 % | 33.3 % | 9.6 % | — | -12.5 % | +90.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 103.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.8 (21) |
| BVN Compania de Minas Buenaventura SAA | — | — | 52 % | — | A 75 | 7 of 9 | 6.7 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 26.40 $ | +25.0 % | -11.0 % | +20.4 % | −20.3 % | +46.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.42 | 6.4 | 36.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 10.2 | 1.11 | 4.8 | 41.9 % | 61.2 % | 48.2 % | 27.8 % | 10.8 % | 0.17 | 67.4 % | +50.0 % | 9 | 4.1 % | 25.0 % | 4.4 | 60.0 % | 2.5 % | 3.0 (6) |
| SIMO Silicon Motion Technology | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | — | A 78 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 208.70 $ | +141.6 % | +62.8 % | +129.5 % | −33.5 % | +71.4 % | — | — | — | — | 1.68 | 25.1 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | — | 0.70 | 21.8 | 22.4 % | 48.9 % | 22.1 % | 31.6 % | 10.2 % | 0.00 | 68.0 % | +10.2 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 23.7 % | 13.8 | 82.9 % | 5.7 % | 4.6 (12) |
| GGAL Grupo Financiero Galicia SA | — | — | 49 % | — | D 43 | 1 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 32.30 $ | -17.5 % | -10.9 % | -37.4 % | −26.8 % | +92.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.29 | 89.8 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 1.8 % | 96.1 % | 1.5 % | 0.9 % | 0.2 % | 0.46 | 17.0 % | +16.9 % | 3 | 4.6 % | 18.7 % | — | 25.5 % | 23.2 % | 3.9 (10) |
| AUGO Aura Minerals Inc. | — | — | 74 % | — | B 73 | 5 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 66.20 $ | +50.9 % | +4.2 % | +170.2 % | −30.3 % | +55.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.32 | 18.6 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 31.6 | — | 12.1 | 51.4 % | 60.0 % | 23.2 % | 100.2 % | 29.8 % | 1.55 | 16.5 % | +55.1 % | 8 | 3.2 % | 77.6 % | 3.8 | 41.5 % | 16.2 % | 4.3 (10) |
| OR Osisko Gold Ro | — | — | 46 % | — | B 73 | 7 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 31.80 $ | -4.8 % | -20.0 % | +5.2 % | −29.4 % | +37.6 % | — | — | — | — | 1.35 | 21.2 | 26.7 | 16.4 | 4.0 | — | — | 17.0 | 77.0 % | 96.9 % | 78.0 % | 20.4 % | 10.6 % | 0.00 | 90.9 % | +47.5 % | 7 | 0.8 % | 23.1 % | 27.1 | 90.0 % | 1.9 % | 3.8 (11) |
| PAGP Plains GP Holdings LP | — | — | 18 % | — | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 6.6 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 28.40 $ | +31.2 % | +21.4 % | +75.0 % | −5.8 % | -5.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.52 | 81.2 | 23.0 | 0.1 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.70 | 4.4 | 2.6 % | 5.6 % | 1.1 % | 8.3 % | 3.4 % | 8.39 | 4.3 % | -11.6 % | 3 | 5.8 % | 7.3 % | — | 85.1 % | 8.6 % | 3.6 (14) |
| EQPT EquipmentShare.com Inc | — | — | – | — | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 17.20 $ | — | -39.9 % | — | −43.5 % | +76.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | 190.8 | 23.9 | 0.9 | 3.6 | — | 1.20 | 11.0 | 0.1 % | 36.5 % | 0.5 % | 1.8 % | 3.4 % | 6.36 | 8.8 % | +16.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 48.6 % | 14.3 % | 4.2 (11) |
| LEGN Legend Biotech Corp | — | — | 72 % | — | D 42 | 3 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 21.60 $ | +0.4 % | +27.0 % | -32.9 % | −42.1 % | +111.2 % | — | — | — | — | 0.57 | — | 26.2 | 3.7 | 4.1 | — | — | 317.4 | -16.3 % | 56.6 % | -7.2 % | -25.2 % | -1.9 % | 0.33 | 57.8 % | +64.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 | 53.7 % | 16.9 % | 3.9 (13) |
| USAC USA Compression Partners LP | — | — | 28 % | — | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 25.50 $ | +12.4 % | -3.3 % | +24.9 % | −14.7 % | +16.9 % | — | — | — | — | 0.25 | 24.1 | 16.4 | 3.2 | 13.0 | 12.0 | — | 9.9 | 29.3 % | 66.1 % | 12.4 % | 122.4 % | 7.1 % | — | -4.3 % | +5.0 % | 4 | 8.2 % | 2.3 % | — | 37.2 % | 2.1 % | 3.0 (5) |
| SBLK Star Bulk Carriers Corp | — | — | 33 % | — | B 73 | 5 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 28.40 $ | +44.0 % | +18.8 % | +62.9 % | −5.1 % | +21.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.76 | 11.1 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 11.1 | 1.95 | 7.9 | 39.7 % | 47.3 % | 23.9 % | 11.7 % | 5.4 % | 0.45 | 64.4 % | -17.6 % | 3 | 6.6 % | 79.0 % | 1.7 | 38.2 % | 3.7 % | 4.4 (5) |
| ECO Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | — | — | 46 % | — | A 83 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 101.30 $ | +79.5 % | +50.4 % | +252.9 % | −4.8 % | -1.3 % | — | — | — | — | -0.06 | 9.4 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 92.9 | — | 9.1 | 75.0 % | 72.3 % | 56.9 % | 25.0 % | 20.2 % | 0.90 | 47.7 % | -0.4 % | 5 | 9.4 % | 95.3 % | 3.7 | 28.7 % | 6.1 % | 5.0 (1) |
| MUX McEwen Mining Inc. | — | — | 65 % | — | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 14.00 $ | +3.4 % | -28.4 % | -26.3 % | −34.1 % | +123.6 % | — | — | — | — | 1.26 | 11.1 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 215.5 | — | 14.5 | -5.9 % | 37.3 % | 32.5 % | 13.5 % | -0.4 % | 0.23 | 66.6 % | +13.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 60.8 % | 18.4 % | 4.8 (6) |
| FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | — | — | – | — | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 7.9 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 25.80 $ | — | +12.6 % | — | −41.6 % | +108.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1,290.7 | 21.5 | 5.5 | 15.0 | — | 0.27 | 34.4 | 10.4 % | 35.0 % | 5.8 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 % | 1.36 | 24.4 % | +315.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 78.6 % | 6.7 % | 4.6 (12) |
| FRO Frontline Ltd | — | — | 44 % | — | B 71 | 7 of 9 | 12.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 56.90 $ | +74.8 % | +31.1 % | +170.6 % | −11.1 % | +0.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.18 | 14.1 | 7.5 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 21.4 | 5.58 | 8.6 | 51.8 % | 63.0 % | 54.8 % | 35.0 % | 14.2 % | 1.22 | 43.6 % | -4.2 % | 4 | 9.7 % | 2.1 % | 2.7 | 36.1 % | 7.2 % | 4.0 (4) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Ben Bennett's Focus List: quality growth stocks in strong industries. The industry ranks in the top 40 by 12-month strength, expected earnings per share (EPS) growth for next year is above 25%, revenue grew by an average of more than 30% over the last 2 quarters, price above $10, and sufficiently liquid (~250K shares).
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 74 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Ben Bennett: Power Screen
- Dan Zanger: Leader
- EPS & Revenue Power
- EPS Acceleration
- Growth Gems
- High Revenue Growth
- Jim Roppel: 20/20 Screen
- Joshua
- Martin Zweig: Growth with Reason
- Matt Caruso: Sales Leader
- Patrick Walker: 30% EPS Growth
- Patrick Walker: 40, 40 Screen
- Quality Growth
- Small Caps with Growth
- Ted Zhang: Super Stock Universe
- Thomas' Favorites
- Triple-Digit Revenue Growth
- William O'Neil (CAN SLIM)
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.