Growth
Triple-Digit Revenue Growth
51 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q)
Methodology & criteria
Looks for companies with exploding revenue: revenue in the most recent quarter is at least 100% higher than about 6 quarters ago AND has risen quarter-over-quarter in every single quarter — that is, consistent, steady revenue growth rather than a one-off spike. Typical of companies in a hyper-growth phase.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MXL MaxLinear Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 67.50 $ | +411.1 % | +518.4 % | +370.8 % | −11.1 % | +24.7 % | 99 | 8 | 10.9 % | 11.9 % | 3.94 | — | 24.9 | 9.2 | 11.5 | — | 0.39 | 160.9 | -12.2 % | 58.0 % | -4.5 % | -27.9 % | -0.4 % | 0.33 | 58.9 % | +29.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 87.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.2 (11) | |
| LQDA Liquidia Technologies Inc | 08/11 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 45.10 $ | +114.7 % | +109.9 % | +100.4 % | −1.7 % | +19.0 % | 98 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 0.61 | 257.7 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 35.9 | 26.6 | — | 21.4 | 46.3 % | 92.5 % | 30.7 % | 28.2 % | 27.0 % | 1.70 | 27.0 % | +1,031.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 70.2 % | 17.5 % | 4.3 (8) |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| AMBQ Ambiq Micro, Inc. | — | — | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 4 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 47.80 $ | +179.9 % | +175.9 % | +76.9 % | −8.9 % | +83.5 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | — | — | 0.0 | 11.8 | 5.7 | — | — | 0.0 | -46.6 % | 43.6 % | -37.8 % | -24.5 % | -10.1 % | 0.01 | 90.6 % | -4.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.4 | 64.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.3 (7) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 12.6 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 447.10 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 149.4 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +261.2 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 51.7 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd | 08/06 | +18 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 32.70 $ | +50.1 % | +51.8 % | +69.3 % | −4.7 % | +77.5 % | 94 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.58 | — | 29.9 | 8.3 | — | — | — | -2.6 | -39.8 % | 90.9 % | -51.7 % | -1,481.3 % | -18.1 % | — | -49.0 % | +21.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.0 | 100.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| LPTH LightPath Technologies Inc | — | +311 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 109 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Electronic Components | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 8.10 $ | +26.1 % | +61.4 % | +1.3 % | −28.0 % | +85.5 % | 94 | 98 | 8.5 % | 11.6 % | 1.38 | — | 217.4 | 7.1 | — | — | 1.54 | 775.4 | — | 36.0 % | -28.7 % | -28.8 % | -1.9 % | — | — | +17.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 57.8 % | 17.5 % | 4.8 (5) |
| INSW International Seaways Inc | 08/05 | +79 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 112.00 $ | +102.2 % | +76.8 % | +161.1 % | −12.1 % | +12.8 % | 92 | 95 | 5.0 % | 4.2 % | -0.10 | — | 16.9 | 4.3 | — | 17.0 | — | 6.2 | 61.3 % | 72.5 % | 61.8 % | 26.9 % | 15.8 % | — | 76.4 % | -11.4 % | 5 | 7.2 % | 94.0 % | 11.0 | 80.8 % | 9.5 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| LGN Legence Corp. | 08/13 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 38.80 $ | +88.2 % | +82.0 % | +0.9 % | −24.4 % | +143.2 % | 90 | 50 | 6.0 % | 6.2 % | — | — | 11.5 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 19.7 | — | 25.7 | 3.2 % | 18.7 % | -1.2 % | -7.2 % | 2.3 % | -3.50 | 14.5 % | +21.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 91.8 % | 4.6 % | 4.8 (17) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +74.4 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| AMPX Amprius Technologies Inc. | 08/06 | +25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 1 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 8.60 $ | +79.0 % | +58.5 % | -26.9 % | −48.2 % | +140.2 % | 87 | 42 | 8.7 % | 9.8 % | 2.35 | — | 588.2 | 11.2 | 10.2 | — | — | -34.5 | -23.4 % | 22.3 % | -33.4 % | -44.2 % | -8.6 % | 0.06 | 83.7 % | +202.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 65.2 % | 15.8 % | 4.9 (11) | |
| LSF Laird Superfood Inc | 08/05 | +54 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 3 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 2.50 $ | +100.9 % | +117.9 % | -42.5 % | −35.6 % | +175.6 % | 86 | 42 | 12.4 % | 9.5 % | 2.81 | — | 4.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | — | — | 0.3 | — | 32.4 % | -3.4 % | -3.5 % | -5.8 % | 0.01 | — | +15.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 16.5 % | 1.2 % | 4.0 (1) |
| IONQ IONQ Inc | 08/05 | +173 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 11.3 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 30.00 $ | +28.9 % | +8.1 % | -50.1 % | −40.3 % | +94.1 % | 80 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.7 % | 3.36 | 70.4 | 0.0 | 45.8 | 2.2 | — | — | -10.3 | -401.8 % | 30.9 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 % | -14.5 % | 0.01 | 74.3 % | +201.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 55.8 % | 10.1 % | 4.6 (14) |
| FENC Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/13 | +5 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.20 $ | +33.8 % | +43.8 % | +29.3 % | −0.4 % | +73.2 % | 76 | 42 | 5.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.23 | — | 37.3 | 6.1 | 9.8 | — | 1.47 | 20.3 | — | 93.7 % | -5.5 % | -52.7 % | -1.2 % | — | — | -6.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.4 | 54.3 % | 1.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| RYTM Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +170 % | 46 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 92.60 $ | -0.8 % | -2.0 % | -18.3 % | −11.4 % | +52.7 % | 70 | 42 | 5.8 % | 4.8 % | 2.01 | — | 333.3 | 26.2 | 52.3 | — | — | -12.6 | -87.1 % | 89.0 % | -85.6 % | -101.2 % | -31.0 % | 1.85 | 27.8 % | +45.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 110.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (19) |
| SRTA Strata Critical Medical, Inc. | 08/04 | +19 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.40 $ | +15.8 % | +4.0 % | -5.9 % | −17.5 % | +99.2 % | 65 | 50 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 2.43 | — | 138.9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | — | — | -9.9 | — | 21.3 % | 15.7 % | -6.4 % | -1.9 % | 0.02 | — | -20.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 79.3 % | 6.2 % | 5.0 (4) |
| POCI Precision Optics Corporation, Inc. | — | -5 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.70 $ | +25.7 % | +25.1 % | +7.8 % | −17.2 % | +81.8 % | 65 | 42 | 7.5 % | 7.4 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | 1.7 | — | — | — | 129.5 | — | 17.2 % | -11.5 % | -29.6 % | -8.4 % | — | — | -0.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 43.7 % | 0.4 % | 5.0 (1) |
| AGIO Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 3 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 30.60 $ | +30.7 % | +30.4 % | -11.3 % | −21.3 % | +20.4 % | 61 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 0.63 | — | 2.5 | 18.3 | 0.8 | — | — | -2.3 | -530.3 % | -270.8 % | 0.0 % | -32.8 % | -22.2 % | 0.03 | 93.6 % | +48.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.7 | 108.6 % | 11.9 % | 4.4 (10) |
| BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +113 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 75.00 $ | -10.3 % | -5.9 % | +6.2 % | −18.0 % | +55.3 % | 59 | 42 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.97 | — | 0.0 | 15.5 | 134.1 | — | — | -9.4 | -54.5 % | 94.4 % | -97.0 % | -1,789.7 % | -26.0 % | -1.49 | -165.5 % | +126.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.9 | 103.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.6 (23) |
| TARS Tarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +88 % | 45 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 74.90 $ | -19.2 % | -25.8 % | +9.9 % | −24.5 % | +38.1 % | 56 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.6 % | 0.45 | — | 70.9 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 55.3 | — | -3.2 | -3.8 % | 82.7 % | -7.7 % | -14.0 % | -5.5 % | 0.25 | 60.1 % | +146.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 109.8 % | 13.4 % | 4.9 (10) |
| CTRE CareTrust REIT Inc. | 08/05 | +43 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 8.4 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 36.40 $ | +8.5 % | +11.7 % | +11.0 % | −7.6 % | +22.9 % | 54 | 54 | 2.5 % | 2.6 % | 0.77 | 24.7 | 21.3 | 15.5 | 2.2 | 19.3 | 1.26 | 18.7 | 57.8 % | 96.4 % | 62.2 % | 9.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.22 | 78.9 % | +108.8 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 89.6 % | 7.6 | 100.9 % | 5.5 % | 4.6 (14) |
| CDE Coeur Mining Inc | 08/05 | +164 % | 73 % | Stage 1 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 14.4 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 13.10 $ | -8.4 % | -12.7 % | -25.9 % | −42.4 % | +63.6 % | 50 | 95 | 6.6 % | 6.4 % | 1.37 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 11.3 | 3.75 | 8.5 | 43.1 % | 56.3 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 7.1 % | 0.08 | 68.2 % | +96.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 1.9 % | 6.0 | 79.7 % | 5.8 % | 4.3 (11) | |
| WAT Waters Corporation | 08/03 | +13 % | 36 % | Stage 3 | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 45.4 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 462.70 $ | -6.0 % | -4.1 % | +34.9 % | −9.0 % | -0.6 % | 49 | 30 | 3.1 % | 3.3 % | 1.15 | 55.6 | 26.8 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 101.8 | 1.70 | 51.3 | 2.8 % | 56.3 % | 3.6 % | 5.2 % | 3.6 % | 0.93 | 62.3 % | +7.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 99.7 % | 3.5 % | 4.4 (23) |
| VNOM Viper Energy Ut | 08/03 | +36 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 17.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 47.70 $ | +16.0 % | +13.3 % | +33.6 % | −14.8 % | +19.2 % | 45 | 25 | 2.2 % | 2.5 % | 0.31 | — | 15.5 | 8.4 | 1.8 | — | 0.91 | 9.8 | 55.9 % | 100.0 % | 3.1 % | -1.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.31 | 42.4 % | +56.6 % | 3 | 5.2 % | 121.3 % | 6.6 | 106.3 % | 6.0 % | 4.7 (21) |
| LTC LTC Properties Inc | 08/03 | +13 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 2.3 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Uses AI | — | — | Real Estate | 44.80 $ | +11.7 % | +15.8 % | +35.8 % | −5.8 % | +7.4 % | 45 | 13 | 1.9 % | 2.1 % | 0.54 | 17.9 | 12.5 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 16.7 | 5.74 | 13.5 | 52.9 % | 60.5 % | 39.9 % | 11.3 % | 2.8 % | 0.78 | 52.8 % | +25.3 % | 5 | 5.3 % | 36.4 % | 6.2 | 79.1 % | 7.2 % | 3.5 (8) |
| MRP Millrose Properties, Inc. | 07/30 | — | 31 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | REIT - Residential | Neutral | — | Real Estate | 25.60 $ | +2.3 % | +7.5 % | -9.1 % | −17.0 % | +40.6 % | 38 | 50 | 2.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 9.9 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | — | 11.2 | 85.2 % | 85.3 % | 63.2 % | 7.9 % | 4.3 % | 0.42 | 61.2 % | — | 4 | 12.1 % | 101.7 % | 5.5 | 93.6 % | 8.8 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| DNOW Now Inc | 08/05 | +10 % | 41 % | Stage 3 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Industrial Distribution | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 16.30 $ | +1.2 % | -4.9 % | +13.0 % | −22.1 % | +13.6 % | 36 | 84 | 3.5 % | 3.3 % | 0.89 | — | 29.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 22.3 | — | 8.9 | -0.3 % | 20.2 % | -4.6 % | -9.4 % | 1.7 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +18.8 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 107.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (4) |
| PHAT Phathom Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | -19 % | 69 % | Stage 4 | B 71 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.70 $ | -34.5 % | -38.4 % | -54.0 % | −43.5 % | +244.5 % | 28 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.50 | — | 6.6 | 1.6 | 14.4 | — | — | -2.2 | — | 82.9 % | -41.3 % | -3,489.0 % | -8.8 % | -0.49 | — | +216.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.2 | 89.2 % | 13.2 % | 4.5 (12) |
| HNI HNI Corp | 07/23 | +12 % | 36 % | Stage 4 | C 50 | 2 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Furnishings, Fixtures & Appliances | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 49.00 $ | -17.0 % | -4.0 % | +19.8 % | −26.6 % | +51.4 % | 18 | 27 | 5.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.92 | — | 10.1 | 0.8 | — | 27.0 | 0.68 | 17.1 | 1.4 % | 41.9 % | 0.1 % | 0.1 % | 5.2 % | — | 37.2 % | +12.4 % | 2 | 2.9 % | 39.0 % | 4.8 | 84.9 % | 6.0 % | 5.0 (2) |
| INSM Insmed Inc | 08/06 | +45 % | 62 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 24.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 112.60 $ | -41.3 % | -41.0 % | -42.0 % | −50.9 % | +106.5 % | 12 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.9 % | 0.82 | — | 75.2 | 16.1 | 36.1 | — | 1.09 | -6.0 | -65.5 % | 83.5 % | -76.9 % | -294.5 % | -22.2 % | 1.32 | 34.0 % | +66.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.9 | 105.7 % | 7.1 % | 4.7 (24) |
| SERV Serve Robotics Inc. | 08/06 | — | 79 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | -38.2 % | -40.7 % | -79.5 % | −68.4 % | +367.0 % | 6 | 42 | 7.3 % | 7.3 % | 2.50 | — | 0.0 | 30.3 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | -370.1 % | 0.0 % | -52.0 % | -39.9 % | — | — | +46.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 44.9 % | 35.9 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| ZENA ZenaTech Inc. | 08/11 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 0.8725 $ | -54.1 % | -58.8 % | -79.8 % | −80.3 % | +394.6 % | 3 | 42 | 7.4 % | 9.9 % | 7.29 | — | 0.0 | 3.8 | — | — | — | 894.4 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -132.0 % | -38.3 % | — | — | +557.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 4.0 % | 16.4 % | 4.5 (2) |
| PROP Prairie Operating Co. | 08/11 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 0.4537 $ | -61.2 % | -58.6 % | -78.4 % | −83.9 % | +314.9 % | 2 | 42 | 11.1 % | 10.1 % | -0.92 | — | 1.1 | 0.1 | — | 0.1 | — | 8.5 | — | 71.8 % | -13.0 % | -49.0 % | 8.2 % | — | — | +2,943.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 20.5 % | 11.8 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| ONDS Ondas Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | — | C 50 | 5 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | Technology | 6.30 $ | -20.1 % | -38.2 % | +1.9 % | −44.3 % | +173.6 % | — | — | — | — | 2.92 | 68.9 | 45.0 | 21.0 | 3.3 | — | — | 14.8 | -85.1 % | 43.7 % | 96.3 % | 43.0 % | -8.4 % | 0.03 | 38.5 % | +605.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.1 | 47.9 % | 43.9 % | 4.7 (10) | |
| SLNH Soluna Holdings Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 134 % | — | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 0.6713 $ | +7.7 % | -5.3 % | -78.3 % | −71.5 % | +358.4 % | — | — | — | — | 5.11 | — | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.4 | — | — | -0.6 | -177.0 % | 58.5 % | -182.2 % | -95.6 % | -17.3 % | 0.49 | 29.2 % | -21.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.3 | 12.3 % | 11.3 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | — | B 59 | — | 34.0 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | Communication Services | 154.10 $ | — | — | +37.5 % | — | +54.1 % | — | — | — | — | 1.46 | — | 30.3 | 38.7 | 6.0 | — | 0.34 | 37.9 | — | 74.3 % | 3.1 % | — | -1.9 % | — | — | — | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | 18.9 % | 4.2 (22) | |
| CRWV CoreWeave, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | — | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 29.3 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 54.90 $ | +26.1 % | -6.7 % | -56.6 % | −39.3 % | +121.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | 3.9 | 6.1 | — | — | 20.0 | -6.9 % | 67.4 % | -25.4 % | -40.7 % | -0.2 % | 6.55 | 6.8 % | +167.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 63.6 % | 22.4 % | 4.2 (42) |
| VG Venture Global, Inc. | — | — | 74 % | — | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 37.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 14.80 $ | +93.8 % | +30.0 % | +73.8 % | −24.6 % | +16.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 16.7 | 15.0 | 2.4 | 5.5 | — | 1.48 | 10.0 | 25.0 % | 46.9 % | 22.1 % | 25.5 % | 7.4 % | 5.07 | 12.6 % | +176.9 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 7.3 % | 1.1 | 93.0 % | 83.8 % | 4.0 (18) |
| SUN Sunoco LP | — | — | 27 % | — | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 13.3 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 70.80 $ | +39.9 % | +26.0 % | +41.3 % | −5.3 % | +17.8 % | — | — | — | — | 0.43 | 15.3 | 38.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 8.54 | 9.3 | 4.1 % | 11.9 % | 2.9 % | 18.7 % | 5.5 % | 1.70 | 28.2 % | +11.1 % | 2 | 5.7 % | 1.5 % | — | 49.8 % | 2.7 % | 4.6 (7) |
| SIMO Silicon Motion Technology | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | — | A 78 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 208.70 $ | +141.6 % | +62.8 % | +129.5 % | −33.5 % | +71.4 % | — | — | — | — | 1.68 | 25.1 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | — | 0.70 | 21.8 | 22.4 % | 48.9 % | 22.1 % | 31.6 % | 10.2 % | 0.00 | 68.0 % | +10.2 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 23.7 % | 13.8 | 82.9 % | 5.7 % | 4.6 (12) |
| GLOO Gloo Holdings, Inc. | — | — | – | — | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 2.90 $ | -39.2 % | -37.2 % | — | −63.6 % | +272.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 17.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | — | — | 0.0 | -45.1 % | 29.7 % | -81.4 % | -188.1 % | -27.6 % | 0.28 | 51.3 % | +307.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 | 25.6 % | 1.7 % | 4.8 (6) |
| INR Infinity Natural Resources, Inc. | — | — | 46 % | — | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 14.60 $ | -4.8 % | -17.5 % | +28.6 % | −27.1 % | +50.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 5.0 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | — | 0.23 | 2.8 | 74.9 % | 78.4 % | 11.5 % | 19.3 % | 10.3 % | 0.49 | 24.8 % | +37.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 99.4 % | 19.6 % | 4.8 (9) |
| UXIN Uxin Ltd | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | — | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.89 $ | -65.3 % | -67.0 % | -63.8 % | −71.9 % | +208.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.75 | — | 5.3 | 0.4 | 4.7 | — | — | 0.1 | -6.2 % | 5.0 % | -10.0 % | -93.6 % | -9.2 % | — | -8.6 % | +60.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.0 % | 0.7 % | 4.5 (2) |
| IMPP Imperial Petroleum Inc | — | — | 55 % | — | B 74 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 5.10 $ | +25.1 % | +23.1 % | -2.5 % | −28.7 % | +80.0 % | — | — | — | — | 1.19 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | — | 0.2 | 42.9 % | 50.3 % | 36.8 % | 13.5 % | 8.4 % | 0.00 | 97.0 % | +9.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.8 | 31.8 % | 10.9 % | 4.0 (1) |
| XTIA XTI Aerospace, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | — | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 1.10 $ | +28.2 % | -12.6 % | -38.2 % | −48.0 % | +81.8 % | — | — | — | — | -0.22 | — | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.1 | — | — | 6.2 | -37.5 % | 19.0 % | -88.4 % | -309.1 % | -53.5 % | 0.44 | 25.2 % | +602.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.4 | 15.0 % | 11.5 % | 4.0 (1) |
| VIST Vista Energy, S.A.B. de C.V. | — | — | 43 % | — | B 64 | 2 of 9 | 7.9 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 70.50 $ | +43.0 % | +17.9 % | +49.3 % | −12.2 % | +31.9 % | — | — | — | — | -0.46 | 9.1 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 57.2 | — | 4.7 | 44.2 % | 82.5 % | 23.6 % | 29.8 % | 10.0 % | 1.28 | 35.3 % | +50.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 60.2 % | 3.0 % | 4.7 (12) |
| APXT Apex Treasury Corporation | — | — | – | — | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Shell Companies | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.20 $ | +2.5 % | +1.8 % | — | −0.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 60.7 % | +26.9 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.2 | 89.2 % | 0.0 % | — |
| KURN.SW Kuros Biosciences AG | — | — | – | — | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 CHF | Medical Devices | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 20.30 CHF | -16.1 % | -8.6 % | — | −30.9 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 384.3 | — | 3.9 | 10.5 | — | — | — | 6.6 % | — | — | 3.3 % | — | 0.07 | 62.4 % | +60.5 % | — | — | — | 14.9 | 22.2 % | — | — |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Looks for companies with exploding revenue: revenue in the most recent quarter is at least 100% higher than about 6 quarters ago AND has risen quarter-over-quarter in every single quarter — that is, consistent, steady revenue growth rather than a one-off spike. Typical of companies in a hyper-growth phase.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 51 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Ben Bennett: Focus List
- Ben Bennett: Power Screen
- Dan Zanger: Leader
- EPS & Revenue Power
- EPS Acceleration
- Growth Gems
- High Revenue Growth
- Jim Roppel: 20/20 Screen
- Joshua
- Martin Zweig: Growth with Reason
- Matt Caruso: Sales Leader
- Patrick Walker: 30% EPS Growth
- Patrick Walker: 40, 40 Screen
- Quality Growth
- Small Caps with Growth
- Ted Zhang: Super Stock Universe
- Thomas' Favorites
- William O'Neil (CAN SLIM)
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.