Growth
EPS & Revenue Power
54 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q)
Methodology & criteria
Quarterly EPS (earnings per share) ≥ 30% and quarterly revenue ≥ 30% with an EPS Rating ≥ 85 — combined earnings and revenue strength.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| FORM FormFactor Inc | 07/29 | +126 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 87.50 $ | +156.0 % | +147.9 % | +104.2 % | −6.5 % | +38.0 % | 97 | 91 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 1.18 | 83.2 | 28.2 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 54.9 | 1.39 | 42.7 | 17.7 % | 46.2 % | 12.8 % | 6.8 % | 7.4 % | 0.04 | 84.3 % | +2.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 98.8 % | 5.9 % | 4.2 (10) |
| ATEX Anterix Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 90.70 $ | +266.4 % | +339.9 % | +373.3 % | −8.1 % | +27.7 % | 97 | 85 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | 0.89 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 237.9 | 7.7 | 117.3 | — | -12.4 | — | 100.0 % | 933.0 % | 43.3 % | -5.9 % | 0.02 | — | +7.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 91.8 % | 13.7 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| ELA Envela Corp | 08/05 | +95 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Luxury Goods | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 11.20 $ | +100.4 % | +120.5 % | +26.6 % | −9.2 % | +123.2 % | 96 | 92 | 6.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.38 | 15.5 | 54.1 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 12.1 | — | 10.7 | — | 21.7 % | 7.6 % | 32.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.26 | — | +33.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 19.6 % | 7.4 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | 08/03 | +23 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 93.00 $ | +96.5 % | +91.7 % | +26.3 % | −8.2 % | +56.4 % | 94 | 93 | 6.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.83 | 655.2 | 30.8 | 21.0 | 16.3 | 66.3 | 0.59 | 137.0 | 15.6 % | 69.0 % | 5.6 % | 2.8 % | 3.9 % | 0.09 | 82.3 % | +2.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 | 108.6 % | 10.8 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| NESR National Energy Services Reunited Corp. | 08/19 | +252 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 21.30 $ | +60.1 % | +89.1 % | +52.0 % | −2.6 % | +87.4 % | 94 | 87 | 5.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.48 | 31.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 9.3 | — | 7.6 | 8.9 % | 13.3 % | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 4.8 % | 0.31 | 51.7 % | +1.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 85.2 % | 7.6 % | 4.6 (9) | |
| KALU Kaiser Aluminum Corporation | 07/22 | +64 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Aluminum | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 116.30 $ | +57.6 % | +61.9 % | +32.2 % | −6.9 % | +20.9 % | 93 | 90 | 4.5 % | 4.7 % | 1.58 | 12.9 | 27.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 11.1 | 1.17 | 5.7 | 8.8 % | 13.4 % | 4.9 % | 18.8 % | 7.8 % | 1.22 | 31.5 % | +11.5 % | 3 | 2.7 % | 21.2 % | 6.7 | 100.8 % | 7.1 % | 3.8 (5) |
| SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc | 07/22 | +327 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Sells AI | — | Energy | 70.70 $ | +70.3 % | +76.6 % | +34.0 % | −7.8 % | +49.3 % | 92 | 87 | 7.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 384.6 | 9.2 | — | — | 0.94 | 23.7 | 25.8 % | 49.9 % | 7.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 26.1 % | +98.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 | 113.1 % | 25.9 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.90 $ | — | — | +153.7 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 28.3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| FATN FatPipe, Inc. | 11/02 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 129 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 5.10 $ | +170.0 % | +158.6 % | +32.8 % | −48.5 % | +96.1 % | 92 | 93 | 10.2 % | 16.6 % | — | 14.3 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 2.8 | — | — | 18.2 | — | 90.7 % | 26.8 % | 24.2 % | 6.5 % | 0.23 | — | +17.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 2.7 % | 1.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| ARW Arrow Electronics Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.30 $ | +104.6 % | +91.0 % | +90.3 % | −3.5 % | +7.0 % | 91 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.6 % | 1.17 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 9.2 | 4.2 % | 11.3 % | 2.3 % | 11.3 % | 2.7 % | 0.53 | 18.8 % | +10.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 108.6 % | 3.8 % | 3.3 (4) | |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| ASTH Astrana Health Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 36.50 $ | +66.1 % | +79.3 % | +10.1 % | −0.5 % | +40.8 % | 89 | 87 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | — | 9.7 | 0.5 | — | 19.2 | — | 12.7 | 3.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.9 % | +56.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 61.5 % | 11.9 % | 4.6 (11) | |
| AMN AMN Healthcare Services Inc | 08/06 | -23 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 8 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 47.10 $ | +98.2 % | +102.2 % | +127.5 % | −2.4 % | -21.7 % | 89 | 93 | 4.9 % | 5.2 % | 0.40 | — | 18.0 | 0.5 | — | 4.1 | 1.71 | 6.7 | — | 27.8 % | 3.1 % | -4.5 % | 4.4 % | — | — | -8.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 115.6 % | 11.7 % | 3.4 (9) | |
| PKE Park Aerospace Corp | 07/21 | +52 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 25.70 $ | +53.6 % | +78.0 % | +41.7 % | −16.3 % | +62.2 % | 88 | 91 | 6.3 % | 6.2 % | 0.39 | 49.3 | 17.1 | 6.7 | 4.2 | 47.7 | 1.49 | 24.8 | — | 31.6 % | 18.4 % | 9.5 % | 6.9 % | 0.00 | — | +18.2 % | 5 | 1.9 % | 59.5 % | 18.7 | 88.7 % | 8.0 % | 4.0 (2) |
| PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +110 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 9.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.90 $ | +36.2 % | +36.9 % | +88.2 % | −2.8 % | +25.7 % | 87 | 94 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.52 | — | 36.9 | 33.0 | 14.4 | 70.3 | — | 138.7 | -6.5 % | 100.0 % | 29.4 % | -17.1 % | 4.6 % | 0.02 | 94.0 % | -89.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.8 | 125.3 % | 18.5 % | 4.8 (14) |
| DHT DHT Holdings Inc | 08/05 | +71 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 25.00 $ | +73.7 % | +49.8 % | +120.7 % | −12.0 % | +6.2 % | 85 | 92 | 5.4 % | 4.0 % | -0.06 | — | 10.6 | 7.0 | — | — | 1.19 | 7.1 | 68.0 % | 76.7 % | 59.3 % | 28.9 % | 18.8 % | — | 69.1 % | -13.0 % | 5 | 19.8 % | 96.1 % | 7.3 | 81.4 % | 10.6 % | 3.8 (6) |
| STNG Scorpio Tankers Inc | 07/29 | +34 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Uses AI | — | — | Energy | 92.60 $ | +62.6 % | +39.0 % | +57.0 % | −13.7 % | +15.8 % | 83 | 92 | 3.9 % | 3.4 % | -0.18 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 2.46 | 3.1 | 49.1 % | 73.0 % | 67.2 % | 15.9 % | 8.2 % | 0.17 | 83.7 % | -24.6 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 16.4 % | 13.0 | 71.0 % | 4.4 % | 4.4 (10) |
| DAVE Dave Inc | 08/05 | +2,117 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 316.80 $ | +43.6 % | +62.5 % | +37.3 % | −5.8 % | +37.9 % | 83 | 86 | 8.5 % | 8.1 % | 3.93 | — | 15.4 | 6.2 | — | 12.3 | — | 18.6 | 38.3 % | 71.8 % | 34.6 % | 111.6 % | 31.0 % | — | 38.4 % | +59.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 100.1 % | 21.2 % | 4.4 (15) | |
| FGBI First Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. | 08/17 | -3 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 8 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 9.60 $ | +95.2 % | +114.1 % | +22.0 % | −11.9 % | +1.1 % | 82 | 92 | 5.5 % | 4.8 % | 0.48 | — | 11.7 | — | 0.9 | 4.2 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -96.5 % | -19.8 % | -0.9 % | 0.88 | — | -20.0 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 200.0 % | 4.5 | 5.2 % | 8.1 % | 3.0 (1) |
| EVR Evercore Partners Inc | 07/29 | +76 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 7 of 9 | 11.2 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 290.50 $ | +8.3 % | -4.0 % | +2.9 % | −10.7 % | +27.8 % | 70 | 86 | 3.9 % | 3.7 % | 1.51 | 16.1 | 12.1 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 6.9 | 1.14 | 6.3 | 24.4 % | 93.9 % | 15.8 % | 42.2 % | 19.3 % | 0.71 | 41.3 % | +29.5 % | 7 | 1.4 % | 18.2 % | 11.1 | 94.1 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) |
| MCB Metropolitan Bank Holding | 07/16 | +69 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 95.50 $ | +27.8 % | +27.5 % | +45.8 % | −1.3 % | +12.1 % | 70 | 86 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 1.04 | 11.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 11.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 31.9 % | 10.2 % | 1.3 % | 0.04 | — | +7.1 % | 7 | 1.6 % | 11.5 % | — | 94.6 % | 5.9 % | 4.0 (3) |
| UMBF UMB Financial Corporation | 08/04 | +52 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 10.0 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 134.50 $ | +22.1 % | +20.3 % | +27.1 % | −1.0 % | +21.9 % | 69 | 90 | 3.6 % | 2.8 % | 0.83 | 11.8 | 9.7 | — | 1.4 | 8.8 | 2.54 | 0.0 | 51.0 % | 100.0 % | 33.5 % | 12.1 % | 1.3 % | 0.52 | 10.8 % | +68.5 % | 4 | 1.5 % | 14.4 % | 3.4 | 94.8 % | 6.1 % | 4.2 (16) |
| FNWB First Northwest Bancorp | 07/23 | 0 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.20 $ | +10.4 % | +7.9 % | +11.0 % | −5.2 % | +53.1 % | 69 | 93 | 3.0 % | 3.0 % | 0.62 | 18.9 | 0.0 | — | 0.6 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.2 % | 0.1 % | 2.19 | — | -8.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.7 | 39.0 % | 0.5 % | 4.5 (2) |
| AU AngloGold Ashanti plc | 08/07 | +103 % | 60 % | Stage 1 | A 80 | 8 of 9 | 41.5 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | — | Basic Materials | 79.80 $ | +1.1 % | -6.4 % | +21.0 % | −38.6 % | +33.9 % | 66 | 90 | 5.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.74 | 11.6 | 12.3 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 10.4 | 0.78 | 6.5 | 56.1 % | 54.8 % | 32.2 % | 43.0 % | 24.9 % | 0.27 | 54.4 % | +70.8 % | 7 | 5.3 % | 58.6 % | 10.2 | 80.6 % | 1.0 % | 4.1 (8) |
| BATRK Atlanta Braves Holdings, Inc. (Serie C) | 08/06 | +11 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 50.50 $ | +30.8 % | +30.4 % | +25.5 % | −3.7 % | +27.3 % | 66 | 90 | 2.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.83 | — | 2,500.0 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 28.6 | — | 75.2 | -57.3 % | 24.9 % | -8.6 % | -4.3 % | -1.4 % | 1.56 | 30.8 % | +10.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.5 | 91.0 % | 6.6 % | 3.8 (5) |
| ECBK ECB Bancorp Inc. | 07/23 | +18 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 21.40 $ | +15.8 % | +16.3 % | +40.1 % | −5.9 % | — | 66 | 88 | 3.2 % | 2.8 % | 0.46 | 17.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 8.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 30.6 % | 5.6 % | 0.8 % | 1.48 | — | +16.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 30.6 % | 1.5 % | — |
| LOB Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. | 07/22 | +20 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 34.50 $ | +16.3 % | +14.4 % | +10.5 % | −4.5 % | +16.7 % | 64 | 90 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 1.94 | — | 7.9 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | 35.5 % | 100.0 % | 26.4 % | 10.9 % | 0.9 % | — | 8.4 % | +12.1 % | 9 | 0.4 % | 4.1 % | -1.9 | 71.9 % | 8.3 % | 3.6 (5) |
| BATRA Atlanta Braves Holdings, Inc. (Serie A) | 08/06 | +13 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 8 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Entertainment | – | — | — | Communication Services | 54.70 $ | +31.3 % | +32.4 % | +27.8 % | −3.1 % | +8.7 % | 64 | 90 | 2.1 % | 2.0 % | 0.83 | — | 2,500.0 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 34.5 | — | 75.2 | — | 24.9 % | -8.6 % | -4.3 % | -1.4 % | 0.65 | — | +10.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 77.1 % | 5.9 % | — |
| AVIR Atea Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +4 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 2 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 4.10 $ | +25.5 % | +27.3 % | +31.0 % | −32.6 % | +102.4 % | 62 | 92 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 0.39 | — | 0.0 | — | 1.6 | — | — | -260.5 | — | -80.7 % | 0.0 % | -52.6 % | -36.7 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 80.1 % | 12.7 % | 4.3 (3) |
| GABC German American Bancorp Inc | 07/27 | +27 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 8 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 49.00 $ | +18.8 % | +19.6 % | +30.7 % | −4.4 % | +13.6 % | 57 | 90 | 2.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.60 | 13.9 | 12.8 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 1.46 | 0.0 | 48.0 % | 100.0 % | 37.6 % | 12.2 % | 1.7 % | 0.15 | 14.0 % | +54.5 % | 5 | 2.5 % | 25.8 % | 3.9 | 53.8 % | 3.7 % | 3.8 (6) |
| EFC Ellington Financial Inc. | 08/06 | +16 % | 18 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | REIT - Mortgage | Uses AI | — | — | Real Estate | 11.40 $ | +4.5 % | +4.8 % | +0.1 % | −3.3 % | +25.2 % | 56 | 87 | 1.7 % | 1.5 % | 0.97 | — | 9.1 | — | — | — | 0.86 | 0.0 | 59.4 % | 100.0 % | 51.5 % | 12.2 % | 1.2 % | — | 9.5 % | +139.0 % | 4 | 13.3 % | 21.9 % | 1.9 | 53.3 % | 10.7 % | 4.0 (8) |
| NLY Annaly Capital Management, Inc. | 07/22 | +22 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 4 of 9 | 13.8 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 18.20 $ | +3.0 % | +6.3 % | +0.6 % | −8.0 % | +17.5 % | 55 | 87 | 1.8 % | 1.8 % | 1.28 | 6.2 | 5.9 | — | 1.0 | 4.5 | 32.03 | 0.0 | 81.0 % | 95.1 % | 80.3 % | 15.0 % | 0.8 % | 7.18 | 11.8 % | +5.4 % | 6 | 16.4 % | 75.9 % | -0.5 | 62.0 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (13) |
| SMCI Super Micro Computer Inc | 08/04 | +18 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 3 | B 71 | 4 of 9 | 22.7 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 33.00 $ | +13.8 % | -7.9 % | -34.6 % | −49.2 % | +23.3 % | 54 | 93 | 8.8 % | 9.6 % | 2.01 | 14.9 | 8.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | — | 0.91 | 8.8 | 6.1 % | 10.8 % | 5.7 % | 17.9 % | 7.9 % | 0.89 | 32.3 % | +47.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 62.5 % | 14.8 % | 3.1 (18) |
| KTB Kontoor Brands Inc | 08/06 | +36 % | 48 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 74.30 $ | +27.7 % | +33.3 % | -3.7 % | −8.2 % | +32.0 % | 53 | 87 | 4.1 % | 4.5 % | 0.90 | 15.7 | 14.5 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 9.7 | — | 11.3 | 17.2 % | 49.3 % | 7.8 % | 53.2 % | 12.7 % | 2.06 | 23.4 % | +21.0 % | 4 | 2.9 % | 37.0 % | 6.2 | 100.5 % | 16.0 % | 4.2 (11) |
| DX Dynex Capital Inc | 07/20 | +22 % | 19 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.3 $ | REIT - Mortgage | Uses AI | — | Real Estate | 10.70 $ | +0.8 % | +3.3 % | -4.4 % | −12.3 % | +16.7 % | 53 | 85 | 1.6 % | 1.6 % | 0.97 | 5.1 | 5.3 | — | 0.9 | 9.4 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 136.0 % | 100.0 % | -293.5 % | 11.8 % | -0.2 % | 7.73 | 11.2 % | +67.8 % | 5 | 18.7 % | 44.7 % | -1.9 | 45.2 % | 7.1 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| ROAD Construction Partners Inc | 08/06 | +93 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 89.80 $ | +13.4 % | +7.3 % | -21.1 % | −16.7 % | +63.7 % | 47 | 87 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 0.93 | 38.0 | 21.6 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 1.57 | 13.7 | 4.8 % | 15.8 % | 4.1 % | 14.2 % | 6.3 % | -15.62 | 28.5 % | +54.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 104.5 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| AXR AMREP Corporation | 07/24 | +17 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 9 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Real Estate - Development | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 20.90 $ | +40.5 % | +34.4 % | -8.5 % | −11.8 % | +4.8 % | 46 | 93 | 3.8 % | 4.2 % | 1.15 | 8.4 | 37.6 | 2.8 | 0.8 | — | 1.55 | 9.8 | — | 38.2 % | 14.3 % | 9.8 % | 2.7 % | 0.00 | — | -3.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.7 | 44.3 % | 1.0 % | 3.0 (1) |
| FIVE Five Below Inc | — | -2 % | 39 % | Stage 1 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 13.3 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 241.00 $ | -1.3 % | -5.5 % | +52.0 % | −25.9 % | +32.0 % | 44 | 90 | 3.6 % | 4.2 % | 0.94 | 32.8 | 21.0 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 22.2 | 0.98 | 13.4 | 12.0 % | 37.6 % | 11.7 % | 21.1 % | 7.8 % | 0.86 | 45.8 % | +22.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 105.1 % | 5.3 % | 4.2 (26) |
| BKV BKV Corporation | 08/11 | — | 42 % | Stage 1 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 20.90 $ | -6.1 % | -5.0 % | -8.8 % | −21.2 % | +59.9 % | 34 | 94 | 3.9 % | 3.8 % | 1.12 | 6.2 | 12.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | — | — | 6.0 | — | 54.0 % | 25.5 % | 16.6 % | 7.6 % | 0.57 | — | +48.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 37.4 % | 24.9 % | 4.9 (11) |
| SKYH Sky Harbour Group Corporation | 08/11 | +34 % | 36 % | Stage 3 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Real Estate - Development | – | — | — | Real Estate | 9.90 $ | +6.1 % | +6.3 % | +0.7 % | −17.4 % | +63.5 % | 33 | 90 | 3.2 % | 3.9 % | 1.34 | — | 12.4 | 22.3 | — | — | — | 55.9 | — | -37.5 % | 2.7 % | 4.7 % | -2.5 % | — | — | +86.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 38.4 % | 10.6 % | 4.9 (8) |
| AR Antero Resources Corp | 07/29 | +21 % | 38 % | Stage 1 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 13.0 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 42.10 $ | +0.2 % | +0.7 % | +30.3 % | −24.6 % | +17.9 % | 24 | 89 | 2.8 % | 3.0 % | 0.54 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 0.45 | 7.3 | 36.5 % | 67.2 % | 18.8 % | 12.8 % | 6.6 % | 0.59 | 52.5 % | +21.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 90.3 % | 4.5 % | 4.2 (22) |
| SOFI SoFi Technologies Inc. | 08/04 | +36 % | 57 % | Stage 4 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 21.2 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 16.80 $ | -34.0 % | -33.8 % | -42.3 % | −47.1 % | +23.3 % | 21 | 86 | 5.5 % | 5.7 % | 2.33 | 35.4 | 17.9 | 5.1 | 1.9 | — | 0.52 | 0.0 | 18.3 % | 83.7 % | 14.9 % | 6.6 % | 1.3 % | 0.20 | 20.1 % | +82.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.6 | 56.7 % | 16.9 % | 3.4 (25) |
| UPST Upstart Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +2 % | 64 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 2 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 23.00 $ | -28.1 % | -27.4 % | -49.1 % | −62.2 % | +59.2 % | 14 | 91 | 7.3 % | 7.1 % | 2.43 | 55.6 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 3.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.9 % | 83.0 % | 4.7 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | 2.70 | 24.8 % | +58.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 62.2 % | 31.6 % | 3.8 (16) |
| TEAM Atlassian Corp Plc | 08/06 | -17 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 4 of 9 | 48.5 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 191.70 $ | -49.8 % | -50.8 % | +28.1 % | −66.5 % | +3.1 % | 10 | 89 | 6.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.23 | — | 42.4 | 7.4 | 49.3 | 36.8 | 2.37 | 271.5 | 9.4 % | 85.6 % | -0.8 % | -19.3 % | 3.0 % | -0.87 | 15.6 % | +19.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.3 | 108.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.5 (33) |
| ELF ELF Beauty Inc | 08/05 | -14 % | 70 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 2 of 9 | 6.5 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 111.70 $ | -16.5 % | -12.3 % | -11.1 % | −56.9 % | -0.4 % | 10 | 87 | 6.1 % | 6.3 % | 1.60 | 257.8 | 38.8 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 23.4 | 1.37 | 32.7 | 1.7 % | 71.6 % | 3.4 % | -0.3 % | 5.1 % | 0.81 | 47.2 % | +24.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.3 % | 8.8 % | 4.3 (18) |
| AVAV AeroVironment Inc | — | +21 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 2 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 126.10 $ | -38.4 % | -46.7 % | -64.6 % | −67.3 % | +69.1 % | 9 | 89 | 5.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.36 | — | 43.5 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 750.7 | 1.09 | 69.6 | -5.1 % | 26.5 % | -10.1 % | -8.7 % | -0.1 % | 0.46 | 77.0 % | +14.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 89.2 % | 12.8 % | 4.3 (24) |
| CELH Celsius Holdings Inc | 08/06 | -15 % | 64 % | Stage 4 | B 56 | 3 of 9 | 7.7 $ | Beverages - Non-Alcoholic | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 29.10 $ | -38.4 % | -33.4 % | -54.1 % | −57.7 % | +46.8 % | 7 | 87 | 5.5 % | 5.5 % | 1.00 | 80.9 | 16.3 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 16.6 | 0.26 | 38.3 | 19.8 % | 48.8 % | 4.2 % | 8.1 % | 8.9 % | 7.36 | 24.3 % | +85.5 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 64.8 % | 12.5 % | 4.3 (24) |
| PODD Insulet Corporation | 08/06 | -17 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 149.70 $ | -49.4 % | -45.4 % | -51.8 % | −56.7 % | +12.3 % | 4 | 89 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 34.7 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 35.2 | 1.17 | 16.5 | 16.0 % | 71.1 % | 12.3 % | 23.0 % | 9.7 % | 0.76 | 43.6 % | +30.7 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 | 105.5 % | 8.7 % | 4.0 (26) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Quarterly EPS (earnings per share) ≥ 30% and quarterly revenue ≥ 30% with an EPS Rating ≥ 85 — combined earnings and revenue strength.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 54 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Ben Bennett: Focus List
- Ben Bennett: Power Screen
- Dan Zanger: Leader
- EPS Acceleration
- Growth Gems
- High Revenue Growth
- Jim Roppel: 20/20 Screen
- Joshua
- Martin Zweig: Growth with Reason
- Matt Caruso: Sales Leader
- Patrick Walker: 30% EPS Growth
- Patrick Walker: 40, 40 Screen
- Quality Growth
- Small Caps with Growth
- Ted Zhang: Super Stock Universe
- Thomas' Favorites
- Triple-Digit Revenue Growth
- William O'Neil (CAN SLIM)
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.