Growth
High Revenue Growth
163 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Consistently high revenue growth: in each of the last 6 quarters, revenue was at least 20% above the same quarter a year earlier (year-over-year). This filters out stocks that only grew strongly in a single quarter — the goal is steady, fast growth sustained over a year and a half. Requirement: at least 6 quarters of data history.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 50.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +68.7 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.8 | 45.9 | 65.1 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| FIX Comfort Systems USA Inc | 07/23 | +367 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 9 of 9 | 47.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 1,232.70 $ | +104.6 % | +103.6 % | +28.2 % | −2.7 % | +73.9 % | 95 | 74 | 5.6 % | 5.6 % | 1.66 | 32.6 | 25.3 | 3.7 | 15.4 | 19.2 | 0.53 | 26.9 | 7.9 % | 25.7 % | 13.0 % | 53.3 % | 16.9 % | 0.19 | 40.6 % | +29.5 % | 8 | 0.3 % | 5.5 % | 7.7 | 96.5 % | 2.8 % | 4.8 (10) |
| MTSI MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 08/06 | +176 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 19.0 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 234.40 $ | +117.3 % | +111.9 % | +55.6 % | −6.9 % | +52.7 % | 95 | 75 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 1.76 | 89.0 | 34.5 | 16.4 | 11.3 | 100.8 | 2.05 | 49.7 | 17.6 % | 56.5 % | 20.7 % | 13.5 % | 6.4 % | 0.35 | 70.4 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 99.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.4 (16) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 12.6 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 447.10 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 149.4 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| CLOV Clover Health Investments Corp | 08/04 | +157 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 4.50 $ | +115.3 % | +109.9 % | +25.8 % | −2.6 % | +12.0 % | 95 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.46 | — | 37.7 | 1.0 | — | 32.0 | — | -0.6 | 3.7 % | 18.5 % | -0.7 % | -16.9 % | -1.8 % | — | 48.7 % | +40.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.8 | 30.0 % | 5.5 % | 4.0 (4) |
| XMTR Xometry Inc | 08/04 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Industrial Distribution | – | — | — | Industrials | 93.70 $ | +54.3 % | +48.6 % | +99.6 % | −7.3 % | +12.3 % | 94 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 1.23 | — | 81.3 | 6.4 | 17.5 | — | — | -13.1 | -2.5 % | 38.8 % | -3.8 % | -17.5 % | -2.2 % | 1.21 | 38.1 % | +25.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 96.4 % | 8.0 % | 4.3 (12) |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +261.2 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 51.7 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| RKLB Rocket Lab USA Inc. | 08/06 | +539 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 35.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 54.70 $ | +36.4 % | +27.0 % | -10.2 % | −46.6 % | +75.2 % | 93 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.5 % | 2.94 | — | 909.1 | 45.6 | 14.9 | — | — | -16.4 | -22.4 % | 37.3 % | -21.5 % | -13.6 % | -4.6 % | 0.07 | 80.3 % | +38.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 59.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.4 (21) |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | 08/06 | +244 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 29.70 $ | +108.7 % | +141.8 % | -7.2 % | −18.8 % | +76.8 % | 93 | 42 | 15.3 % | 13.5 % | 3.23 | — | 0.0 | 9.8 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -39.6 % | 46.6 % | -26.0 % | -25.2 % | -10.7 % | — | 72.2 % | +52.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 50.0 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| SEI Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc | 07/22 | +327 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Sells AI | — | Energy | 70.70 $ | +70.3 % | +76.6 % | +34.0 % | −7.8 % | +49.3 % | 92 | 87 | 7.0 % | 7.1 % | 1.29 | — | 384.6 | 9.2 | — | — | 0.94 | 23.7 | 25.8 % | 49.9 % | 7.2 % | 8.7 % | 4.1 % | — | 26.1 % | +98.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 43.2 % | 4.1 | 113.1 % | 25.9 % | 4.6 (14) | |
| GH Guardant Health Inc | 07/29 | +89 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 23.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 178.80 $ | +28.1 % | +50.2 % | +93.5 % | −2.0 % | +13.2 % | 92 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | 1.58 | — | 0.0 | 20.0 | 68.9 | — | — | -5.4 | -40.2 % | 65.0 % | -38.3 % | -4,584.5 % | -18.1 % | -6.60 | -9.5 % | +32.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 106.0 % | 9.3 % | 4.7 (26) | |
| AXSM Axsome Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +58 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 7.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 144.40 $ | +32.5 % | +56.9 % | +7.6 % | −8.8 % | +97.1 % | 92 | 42 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.85 | — | 24.1 | 9.9 | 139.6 | — | — | -14.8 | -32.8 % | 93.2 % | -24.7 % | -349.4 % | -16.3 % | 4.03 | 7.6 % | +65.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 76.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.8 (22) |
| ETON Eton Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +249 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 52.20 $ | +98.0 % | +116.2 % | +193.1 % | −2.4 % | +38.0 % | 92 | 26 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | — | 21.6 | 13.6 | 48.6 | 98.1 | — | 68.9 | — | 61.4 % | 12.0 % | -5.4 % | 11.9 % | 0.40 | — | +104.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 65.4 % | 8.9 % | 5.0 (4) |
| UMAC Unusual Machines, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 15.50 $ | +56.4 % | +30.8 % | +8.7 % | −40.4 % | +103.9 % | 92 | 42 | 10.2 % | 15.0 % | 14.74 | — | 67.6 | 24.2 | 1.9 | — | — | 0.0 | -89.7 % | 34.8 % | -20.3 % | -3.3 % | -8.3 % | 0.00 | 95.8 % | +101.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 76.3 | 60.2 % | 17.1 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| ECG Everus Construction Group Inc | 08/11 | — | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 6 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 102.60 $ | +82.8 % | +78.6 % | +17.5 % | −4.7 % | +71.5 % | 91 | 50 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | — | 30.1 | 16.6 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 19.3 | — | 14.6 | 7.5 % | 13.0 % | 6.0 % | 39.0 % | 11.7 % | 0.53 | 37.2 % | +31.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.2 | 86.7 % | 5.2 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| SEZL Sezzle Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 134.90 $ | +138.8 % | +131.8 % | +90.3 % | −12.3 % | +28.6 % | 91 | 76 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 6.73 | 18.2 | 20.2 | 8.8 | 13.0 | 14.3 | 0.08 | 21.5 | 61.0 % | 75.0 % | 30.3 % | 92.0 % | 48.8 % | 0.74 | 43.3 % | +66.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 40.9 % | 22.1 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| TGTX TG Therapeutics Inc | 08/03 | +43 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 61.20 $ | +80.9 % | +79.3 % | +71.9 % | −6.5 % | +21.5 % | 90 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.80 | 22.5 | 25.4 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 540.1 | 1.61 | 61.6 | 17.0 % | 82.4 % | 55.2 % | 112.6 % | 7.3 % | 1.29 | 38.1 % | +87.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 70.2 % | 28.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| NVT nVent Electric PLC | 08/07 | +87 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 5 of 9 | 20.4 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 126.00 $ | +65.7 % | +57.6 % | +21.5 % | −6.9 % | +51.1 % | 90 | 12 | 5.1 % | 4.9 % | 1.34 | 38.8 | 18.9 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 31.8 | 0.78 | 20.3 | 16.0 % | 36.4 % | 12.4 % | 13.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.51 | 54.5 % | +29.5 % | 6 | 0.7 % | 19.3 % | 6.7 | 95.9 % | 3.4 % | 4.7 (20) |
| PAYS Paysign Inc | 08/04 | +67 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 13.90 $ | +44.5 % | +55.2 % | +163.6 % | −13.1 % | +0.7 % | 90 | 84 | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.83 | — | 33.1 | 7.8 | — | 11.3 | — | 29.6 | — | 61.0 % | 15.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | — | +40.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 47.3 % | 5.1 % | 4.6 (5) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +74.4 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| ASTH Astrana Health Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 36.50 $ | +66.1 % | +79.3 % | +10.1 % | −0.5 % | +40.8 % | 89 | 87 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | — | 9.7 | 0.5 | — | 19.2 | — | 12.7 | 3.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.9 % | +56.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 61.5 % | 11.9 % | 4.6 (11) | |
| NUVB Nuvation Bio Inc | 08/06 | +81 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.80 $ | -32.6 % | -41.1 % | -9.3 % | −40.4 % | +182.6 % | 89 | 42 | 7.2 % | 7.6 % | 1.62 | — | 0.0 | 9.4 | 5.6 | — | — | 2.2 | 4.7 % | 88.2 % | -88.2 % | -39.5 % | -12.4 % | 0.03 | 52.4 % | +699.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.5 | 64.9 % | 27.6 % | 4.6 (13) |
| NAVN Navan, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 26.10 $ | +24.6 % | +49.7 % | — | −11.9 % | +18.0 % | 89 | 50 | 7.0 % | 7.2 % | — | — | 79.4 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 174.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 72.6 % | -42.1 % | -52.9 % | -8.7 % | 0.14 | — | +30.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 60.1 % | 36.1 % | 4.7 (15) |
| AMPX Amprius Technologies Inc. | 08/06 | +25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 1 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 8.60 $ | +79.0 % | +58.5 % | -26.9 % | −48.2 % | +140.2 % | 87 | 42 | 8.7 % | 9.8 % | 2.35 | — | 588.2 | 11.2 | 10.2 | — | — | -34.5 | -23.4 % | 22.3 % | -33.4 % | -44.2 % | -8.6 % | 0.06 | 83.7 % | +202.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 65.2 % | 15.8 % | 4.9 (11) | |
| ECOR Electrocore LLC | 08/05 | +35 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.50 $ | +86.2 % | +66.4 % | +60.9 % | −31.5 % | +145.8 % | 87 | 42 | 11.0 % | 11.5 % | 1.05 | — | 384.6 | 1.8 | 39.5 | — | — | 0.2 | — | 87.1 % | -40.0 % | -478.7 % | -55.0 % | -1.67 | — | +27.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -44.7 | 9.2 % | 3.6 % | 4.8 (5) |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.00 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +22.6 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.1 | 22.7 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| ZVRA Zevra Therapeutics Inc. | 08/11 | +45 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.30 $ | +45.1 % | +62.2 % | +2.4 % | −7.3 % | +145.1 % | 84 | 42 | 4.2 % | 5.8 % | 0.98 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 18.3 | 10.67 | 5.1 | — | 95.5 % | 42.8 % | 100.6 % | 8.7 % | 0.01 | — | +350.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 71.8 % | 10.6 % | 4.8 (9) |
| FTAI FTAI Aviation Ltd. | 08/04 | +283 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 5 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 187.30 $ | +33.6 % | +52.7 % | +1.1 % | −17.0 % | +117.7 % | 83 | 77 | 6.6 % | 6.4 % | 1.57 | 36.4 | 11.2 | 6.1 | 43.5 | — | 3.22 | 17.4 | 22.5 % | 32.2 % | 15.9 % | 233.3 % | 11.4 % | 10.23 | 9.5 % | +43.2 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 34.1 % | 8.0 | 97.2 % | 8.9 % | 4.6 (11) |
| DAVE Dave Inc | 08/05 | +2,117 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 316.80 $ | +43.6 % | +62.5 % | +37.3 % | −5.8 % | +37.9 % | 83 | 86 | 8.5 % | 8.1 % | 3.93 | — | 15.4 | 6.2 | — | 12.3 | — | 18.6 | 38.3 % | 71.8 % | 34.6 % | 111.6 % | 31.0 % | — | 38.4 % | +59.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 100.1 % | 21.2 % | 4.4 (15) | |
| PSTL Postal Realty Trust Inc | 08/03 | +33 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 21.60 $ | +48.7 % | +60.3 % | +55.1 % | −0.6 % | +22.4 % | 82 | 83 | 3.1 % | 2.7 % | 0.79 | 43.6 | 35.6 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 18.0 | — | 16.1 | — | 78.4 % | 16.4 % | 5.9 % | 3.2 % | 1.40 | — | +25.5 % | 7 | 4.5 % | 117.2 % | 3.6 | 82.9 % | 14.7 % | 4.4 (7) |
| PRE Prenetics Global Ltd | — | +16 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Packaged Foods | Uses AI | — | Consumer Defensive | 17.80 $ | +26.5 % | +9.9 % | +37.3 % | −16.4 % | +107.2 % | 80 | 42 | 6.2 % | 8.5 % | 0.35 | — | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | — | — | 0.1 | — | 57.8 % | -30.4 % | -40.8 % | -19.0 % | 0.00 | — | +201.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 12.8 % | 2.6 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| ARQT Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +66 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 32.10 $ | -9.5 % | -9.1 % | +26.4 % | −16.0 % | +24.2 % | 77 | 42 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.58 | — | 31.8 | 8.8 | 21.7 | 104.3 | — | 85.3 | -8.6 % | 91.1 % | 6.2 % | -1.4 % | 5.1 % | 0.07 | 41.2 % | +91.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 110.2 % | 18.4 % | 4.5 (8) |
| GKOS Glaukos Corp | 07/29 | +33 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 13.9 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 237.60 $ | +19.3 % | +21.9 % | +214.5 % | −3.7 % | +10.0 % | 76 | 98 | 3.9 % | 5.6 % | 0.70 | — | 1,666.7 | 20.1 | 20.2 | 385.4 | 1.64 | -57.9 | -13.2 % | 79.1 % | -30.7 % | -26.4 % | -5.2 % | 0.15 | 75.1 % | +32.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 102.1 % | 7.9 % | 4.6 (14) |
| ABX Abacus Global Management, Inc. | 08/06 | -1 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Insurance - Life | – | — | — | Financial Services | 8.50 $ | +12.6 % | +26.2 % | +66.5 % | −12.3 % | +63.7 % | 76 | 76 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | 0.07 | 22.9 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 9.2 | — | 11.1 | — | 88.4 % | 10.5 % | 9.1 % | 7.0 % | 0.81 | — | +110.2 % | 5 | 2.4 % | 22.0 % | 5.6 | 28.5 % | 16.8 % | 4.5 (6) |
| VSEC VSE Corporation | 07/29 | +106 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 147.80 $ | +23.8 % | +24.5 % | -13.9 % | −3.8 % | +76.0 % | 75 | 28 | 5.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.27 | 52.6 | 18.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 | — | 3.00 | 28.9 | 11.5 % | 15.6 % | 5.5 % | 3.8 % | 3.4 % | 0.20 | 80.5 % | +3.0 % | 2 | 0.3 % | 7.9 % | 12.0 | 130.4 % | 10.8 % | 4.4 (12) |
| CURB Curbline Properties Corp. | 07/27 | — | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 28.50 $ | +35.2 % | +36.1 % | +23.8 % | −0.7 % | +17.7 % | 75 | 9 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.62 | — | 50.5 | 12.0 | — | 21.7 | — | 24.2 | 13.1 % | 75.3 % | 11.1 % | 1.7 % | 1.0 % | — | 72.3 % | +51.3 % | 8 | 2.4 % | 82.4 % | 6.8 | 119.7 % | 23.6 % | 4.2 (10) |
| ADPT Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp | 08/04 | +49 % | 67 % | Stage 3 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 26.60 $ | +6.1 % | +28.3 % | +67.7 % | −2.5 % | +6.4 % | 74 | 42 | 6.8 % | 6.7 % | 2.10 | — | 0.0 | 13.9 | — | — | — | -1.0 | -27.1 % | 46.9 % | -20.7 % | -24.0 % | -4.1 % | — | 42.8 % | +54.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 96.3 % | 9.5 % | 4.8 (8) |
| ALHC Alignment Healthcare LLC | 07/29 | +85 % | 71 % | Stage 3 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 7.30 $ | +9.7 % | +21.5 % | -55.7 % | −4.9 % | +50.1 % | 72 | 42 | 4.6 % | 5.7 % | 1.14 | 72.1 | 204.1 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 22.5 | — | 14.6 | 1.3 % | 12.6 % | 0.9 % | 12.5 % | 3.1 % | 1.60 | 16.4 % | +46.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 106.7 % | 12.6 % | 4.2 (14) |
| RYTM Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +170 % | 46 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 92.60 $ | -0.8 % | -2.0 % | -18.3 % | −11.4 % | +52.7 % | 70 | 42 | 5.8 % | 4.8 % | 2.01 | — | 333.3 | 26.2 | 52.3 | — | — | -12.6 | -87.1 % | 89.0 % | -85.6 % | -101.2 % | -31.0 % | 1.85 | 27.8 % | +45.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 110.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (19) |
| RELY Remitly Global Inc | 08/05 | +3 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 24.20 $ | +63.3 % | +57.8 % | +51.4 % | −10.7 % | +32.1 % | 66 | 94 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | 0.39 | 48.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 14.4 | — | 20.7 | 14.4 % | 61.6 % | 16.9 % | 13.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.19 | 59.6 % | +29.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 85.3 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 (10) | |
| AMSC American Superconductor Corporation | 07/29 | +203 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 3 | A 79 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 27.10 $ | +44.6 % | +27.1 % | -55.5 % | −42.9 % | +119.0 % | 66 | 91 | 7.0 % | 7.9 % | 3.33 | — | 29.6 | 4.5 | — | 69.8 | 0.74 | 50.6 | 5.1 % | 29.0 % | 42.6 % | 35.6 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.1 % | +34.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 69.8 % | 8.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| XERS Xeris Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +49 % | 55 % | Stage 3 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.70 $ | -8.3 % | +7.4 % | +11.8 % | −26.6 % | +21.3 % | 66 | 42 | 3.5 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | — | 43.5 | 5.5 | — | 33.3 | — | 84.9 | 9.5 % | 86.6 % | -5.1 % | -617.2 % | 6.1 % | — | 3.3 % | +43.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 62.4 % | 4.1 % | 4.6 (7) |
| AFRM Affirm Holdings Inc | 08/27 | +128 % | 59 % | Stage 3 | A 83 | 8 of 9 | 24.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 73.50 $ | -3.5 % | +7.6 % | +6.6 % | −23.2 % | +35.3 % | 63 | 98 | 6.5 % | 6.1 % | 3.82 | 67.0 | 34.2 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 24.9 | 7.94 | 24.9 | 8.5 % | 48.9 % | 45.3 % | 11.5 % | 1.9 % | 2.74 | 28.8 % | +38.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 86.9 % | 6.1 % | 4.4 (34) | |
| PNTG Pennant Group Inc | 08/05 | +60 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 41.70 $ | +21.6 % | +24.3 % | +69.7 % | −4.5 % | +11.0 % | 63 | 58 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.25 | 49.8 | 27.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 45.8 | 2.10 | 26.8 | — | 19.6 % | 2.9 % | 10.0 % | 4.5 % | 1.31 | — | +36.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 95.1 % | 3.6 % | 4.9 (7) |
| ASTS Ast Spacemobile Inc | 08/10 | +321 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | Stage 1 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 16.0 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 41.00 $ | +0.3 % | +11.2 % | -46.6 % | −51.0 % | +77.8 % | 62 | 42 | 10.4 % | 11.6 % | 2.71 | — | 0.0 | 138.8 | 6.0 | — | — | -2.3 | -1,014.0 % | 38.9 % | 0.0 % | -37.8 % | -7.6 % | 1.44 | 34.4 % | +1,505.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.9 | 47.2 % | 21.7 % | 3.4 (13) |
| COMP Compass Inc | 07/29 | +74 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 3 of 9 | 6.7 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 9.00 $ | -6.4 % | +12.4 % | +23.4 % | −20.8 % | +54.7 % | 61 | 82 | 6.7 % | 6.7 % | 2.32 | 438.5 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 52.1 | — | 101.6 | -5.7 % | 14.2 % | 0.6 % | 0.8 % | -0.2 % | 1.44 | 34.7 % | +23.7 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.3 | 89.3 % | 7.7 % | 4.2 (13) |
| OMDA Omada Health, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 63 % | Stage 3 | B 71 | 3 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Health Information Services | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.70 $ | +16.0 % | +36.1 % | -22.0 % | −29.8 % | +50.6 % | 61 | 50 | 5.3 % | 5.1 % | — | — | 125.0 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 48.9 | — | 90.0 | — | 68.2 % | 1.4 % | -4.3 % | -0.1 % | — | — | +53.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 81.6 % | 13.9 % | 4.3 (12) |
| DCTH Delcath Systems Inc | 08/05 | +7 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 14.00 $ | +21.7 % | +25.5 % | +50.6 % | −13.1 % | +65.5 % | 60 | 10 | 4.9 % | 5.1 % | 0.60 | — | 232.6 | 5.0 | — | 27.1 | 1.60 | 294.2 | — | 87.1 % | 0.6 % | 0.6 % | -0.9 % | — | — | +129.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 48.9 % | 6.1 % | 4.8 (5) |
| BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +113 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 75.00 $ | -10.3 % | -5.9 % | +6.2 % | −18.0 % | +55.3 % | 59 | 42 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.97 | — | 0.0 | 15.5 | 134.1 | — | — | -9.4 | -54.5 % | 94.4 % | -97.0 % | -1,789.7 % | -26.0 % | -1.49 | -165.5 % | +126.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.9 | 103.2 % | 11.2 % | 4.6 (23) |
| HTFL Heartflow, Inc. | — | — | 77 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Health Information Services | – | — | — | Healthcare | 59.10 $ | +18.3 % | +14.5 % | +61.3 % | −15.1 % | -14.6 % | 58 | 50 | 5.4 % | 7.0 % | — | — | 0.0 | 24.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 80.1 % | -55.8 % | -135.3 % | -18.1 % | — | — | +39.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.9 | 78.8 % | 12.2 % | 4.6 (9) |
| BROS Dutch Bros Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 4 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 42.90 $ | +10.2 % | +11.8 % | -24.0 % | −10.8 % | +53.7 % | 56 | 31 | 5.2 % | 5.1 % | 2.31 | 70.9 | 42.4 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 79.6 | 1.70 | 21.0 | 7.7 % | 25.1 % | 4.9 % | 13.8 % | 3.8 % | 1.67 | 22.4 % | +27.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 98.6 % | 49.1 % | 4.7 (26) |
| TARS Tarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +88 % | 45 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 74.90 $ | -19.2 % | -25.8 % | +9.9 % | −24.5 % | +38.1 % | 56 | 42 | 4.6 % | 4.6 % | 0.45 | — | 70.9 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 55.3 | — | -3.2 | -3.8 % | 82.7 % | -7.7 % | -14.0 % | -5.5 % | 0.25 | 60.1 % | +146.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 109.8 % | 13.4 % | 4.9 (10) |
| RBRK Rubrik, Inc. | — | — | 65 % | Stage 3 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 25.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 124.20 $ | -2.9 % | +12.5 % | +85.8 % | −17.5 % | -10.6 % | 54 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.2 % | 1.12 | — | 151.5 | 16.2 | 0.0 | 79.1 | — | 0.0 | -13.6 % | 80.2 % | -16.5 % | 0.0 % | -6.7 % | -2.38 | -18.8 % | +48.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 76.9 % | 7.9 % | 4.9 (28) | |
| CTRE CareTrust REIT Inc. | 08/05 | +43 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 8.4 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 36.40 $ | +8.5 % | +11.7 % | +11.0 % | −7.6 % | +22.9 % | 54 | 54 | 2.5 % | 2.6 % | 0.77 | 24.7 | 21.3 | 15.5 | 2.2 | 19.3 | 1.26 | 18.7 | 57.8 % | 96.4 % | 62.2 % | 9.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.22 | 78.9 % | +108.8 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 89.6 % | 7.6 | 100.9 % | 5.5 % | 4.6 (14) |
| ZETA Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 08/04 | +43 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 31.20 $ | -4.1 % | +3.2 % | +84.5 % | −31.1 % | +14.3 % | 51 | 14 | 6.9 % | 7.3 % | 1.39 | — | 27.6 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 34.7 | 0.94 | 111.1 | -2.6 % | 59.5 % | -0.1 % | -3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.61 | 60.8 % | +29.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 84.0 % | 7.1 % | 4.6 (15) |
| CDE Coeur Mining Inc | 08/05 | +164 % | 73 % | Stage 1 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 14.4 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 13.10 $ | -8.4 % | -12.7 % | -25.9 % | −42.4 % | +63.6 % | 50 | 95 | 6.6 % | 6.4 % | 1.37 | 10.2 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 11.3 | 3.75 | 8.5 | 43.1 % | 56.3 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 7.1 % | 0.08 | 68.2 % | +96.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 1.9 % | 6.0 | 79.7 % | 5.8 % | 4.3 (11) | |
| HALO Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +35 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 15.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 130.90 $ | +3.4 % | +12.8 % | +101.0 % | −11.7 % | -15.3 % | 48 | 71 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.88 | 47.3 | 13.9 | 9.2 | 72.8 | 19.1 | — | 22.5 | 49.0 % | 76.3 % | 24.9 % | 99.4 % | 25.5 % | 9.77 | 8.2 % | +37.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 107.2 % | 17.7 % | 4.3 (9) |
| ROAD Construction Partners Inc | 08/06 | +93 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 89.80 $ | +13.4 % | +7.3 % | -21.1 % | −16.7 % | +63.7 % | 47 | 87 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 0.93 | 38.0 | 21.6 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 1.57 | 13.7 | 4.8 % | 15.8 % | 4.1 % | 14.2 % | 6.3 % | -15.62 | 28.5 % | +54.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 104.5 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| CAVA CAVA Group, Inc. | 08/11 | +31 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 6 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 58.70 $ | +32.2 % | +32.6 % | -2.1 % | −15.7 % | +50.7 % | 46 | 27 | 5.0 % | 5.4 % | 1.81 | 119.6 | 68.0 | 5.2 | 8.9 | 145.3 | 4.45 | 33.3 | 6.5 % | 37.7 % | 4.8 % | 8.0 % | 3.5 % | 0.62 | 56.9 % | +22.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 95.0 % | 14.4 % | 4.2 (28) |
| ANIP ANI Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/14 | +20 % | 32 % | Stage 3 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 72.00 $ | +5.1 % | +2.4 % | -20.7 % | −16.3 % | +47.5 % | 44 | 84 | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.50 | 18.8 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 1.76 | 7.6 | 16.3 % | 60.4 % | 11.1 % | 18.3 % | 5.5 % | 0.58 | 39.5 % | +43.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 110.4 % | 18.4 % | 4.2 (9) |
| CBLL CeriBell, Inc | 08/04 | — | 51 % | Stage 1 | C 45 | 2 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 26.60 $ | -16.1 % | -6.8 % | +131.3 % | −18.9 % | +7.4 % | 43 | 50 | 4.9 % | 4.4 % | 0.93 | — | 0.0 | 9.9 | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 88.9 % | -64.7 % | -37.5 % | -23.4 % | 0.16 | — | +36.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 86.8 % | 8.6 % | 4.9 (8) |
| BOW Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc. | 08/04 | — | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 34.00 $ | -1.1 % | +4.7 % | +41.6 % | −25.6 % | +1.0 % | 42 | 50 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | -0.08 | 17.8 | 13.9 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | — | 0.0 | — | 31.8 % | 10.1 % | 13.7 % | 2.5 % | 0.32 | — | +29.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.3 | 93.9 % | 5.3 % | 3.1 (7) |
| RJET Republic Airways Holdings Inc | 08/12 | -11 % | 67 % | Stage 4 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Airlines | Neutral | — | Industrials | 19.30 $ | -4.1 % | -9.7 % | +0.7 % | −32.3 % | -78.4 % | 39 | 25 | 5.9 % | 7.4 % | — | — | 0.0 | 0.4 | — | 134.9 | — | 10.0 | — | 34.2 % | 3.5 % | 6.1 % | 4.8 % | — | — | +13.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 41.9 % | 4.9 | 81.9 % | 5.9 % | — | |
| EOSE Eos Energy Enterprises Inc | 07/29 | +28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 120 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 1.90 $ | -43.4 % | -49.3 % | -86.2 % | −69.3 % | +209.4 % | 36 | 42 | 10.6 % | 10.1 % | 2.88 | — | 0.0 | 3.4 | — | — | — | -2.0 | -139.1 % | -84.8 % | -246.8 % | -2,816.1 % | -30.0 % | — | -35.8 % | +631.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.0 | 63.0 % | 37.4 % | 3.6 (11) | |
| KMTS Kestra Medical Technologies, Ltd. | — | — | 64 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 29.70 $ | -22.0 % | -7.9 % | +9.6 % | −24.7 % | +2.8 % | 36 | 42 | 8.1 % | 7.3 % | — | — | 0.0 | 15.6 | 6.4 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 53.9 % | -140.4 % | -92.7 % | -29.2 % | 0.02 | — | +115.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 102.9 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (9) |
| RGLD Royal Gold Inc | 08/05 | +29 % | 41 % | Stage 1 | B 71 | 4 of 9 | 19.5 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 228.80 $ | -6.7 % | -13.0 % | +29.7 % | −33.2 % | +28.8 % | 35 | 84 | 3.8 % | 3.7 % | 0.45 | 27.5 | 21.1 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 383.9 | 1.06 | 15.5 | 63.8 % | 86.8 % | 48.1 % | 12.0 % | 9.4 % | 0.08 | 78.1 % | +44.6 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 20.5 % | 8.4 | 85.5 % | 3.0 % | 4.2 (12) |
| BKV BKV Corporation | 08/11 | — | 42 % | Stage 1 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 20.90 $ | -6.1 % | -5.0 % | -8.8 % | −21.2 % | +59.9 % | 34 | 94 | 3.9 % | 3.8 % | 1.12 | 6.2 | 12.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | — | — | 6.0 | — | 54.0 % | 25.5 % | 16.6 % | 7.6 % | 0.57 | — | +48.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 37.4 % | 24.9 % | 4.9 (11) |
| SKYH Sky Harbour Group Corporation | 08/11 | +34 % | 36 % | Stage 3 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Real Estate - Development | – | — | — | Real Estate | 9.90 $ | +6.1 % | +6.3 % | +0.7 % | −17.4 % | +63.5 % | 33 | 90 | 3.2 % | 3.9 % | 1.34 | — | 12.4 | 22.3 | — | — | — | 55.9 | — | -37.5 % | 2.7 % | 4.7 % | -2.5 % | — | — | +86.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 38.4 % | 10.6 % | 4.9 (8) |
| AS Amer Sports, Inc. | 08/18 | — | 40 % | Stage 1 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 17.8 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.40 $ | -6.9 % | -12.0 % | -9.0 % | −20.2 % | +67.5 % | 32 | 66 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 2.03 | 38.4 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 37.3 | 0.46 | 18.7 | 16.5 % | 59.8 % | 7.4 % | 7.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.15 | 67.4 % | +26.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 37.7 % | 9.8 % | 4.7 (27) |
| SLDE Slide Insurance Holdings, Inc. | 08/11 | — | 40 % | Stage 1 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 27.70 $ | -10.3 % | +1.0 % | +77.8 % | −20.2 % | +6.1 % | 32 | 50 | 4.5 % | 3.7 % | — | — | 0.0 | 2.2 | — | 3.4 | — | 0.0 | 47.9 % | 64.8 % | 39.3 % | 59.7 % | 15.5 % | — | 38.6 % | +36.5 % | 8 | 1.0 % | 37.3 % | 7.3 | 47.7 % | 11.0 % | 3.8 (5) |
| RDDT Reddit, Inc. | 07/30 | — | 78 % | Stage 4 | A 84 | 8 of 9 | 18.6 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | — | Communication Services | 91.70 $ | -27.9 % | -22.8 % | -52.8 % | −44.2 % | +56.0 % | 31 | 96 | 6.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.05 | 26.9 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 15.6 | 0.72 | 31.2 | 27.6 % | 91.4 % | 31.4 % | 26.2 % | 15.7 % | 0.01 | 91.3 % | +69.4 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.0 | 93.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.1 (34) |
| S SentinelOne Inc | 08/27 | -1 % | 55 % | Stage 3 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 8.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 25.20 $ | +0.9 % | +12.7 % | +52.3 % | −30.1 % | -2.7 % | 29 | 42 | 4.8 % | 5.3 % | 0.71 | — | 54.3 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 187.0 | — | -11.0 | -28.8 % | 72.5 % | -31.0 % | -21.4 % | -7.6 % | — | 61.0 % | +21.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.9 | 84.6 % | 7.1 % | 4.0 (34) |
| PHAT Phathom Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | -19 % | 69 % | Stage 4 | B 71 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.70 $ | -34.5 % | -38.4 % | -54.0 % | −43.5 % | +244.5 % | 28 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.50 | — | 6.6 | 1.6 | 14.4 | — | — | -2.2 | — | 82.9 % | -41.3 % | -3,489.0 % | -8.8 % | -0.49 | — | +216.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -12.2 | 89.2 % | 13.2 % | 4.5 (12) |
| LMND Lemonade Inc | 08/04 | +81 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 4 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 42.90 $ | -18.7 % | -22.1 % | -24.4 % | −44.0 % | +28.7 % | 27 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.87 | — | 0.0 | 3.4 | — | 404.6 | — | 0.0 | -11.0 % | 51.7 % | -14.2 % | -26.1 % | -3.3 % | — | 26.5 % | +40.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 59.7 % | 16.1 % | 3.1 (11) |
| CARL Carlsmed, Inc. | — | — | 70 % | Stage 4 | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Health Information Services | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.00 $ | -13.4 % | -19.5 % | +26.1 % | −34.6 % | +30.2 % | 26 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.2 % | — | — | 0.0 | 7.0 | 4.2 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 76.6 % | -57.4 % | -52.4 % | -28.2 % | 0.19 | — | +85.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 39.7 % | 10.3 % | 4.6 (5) |
| EPSN Epsilon Energy Ltd | 08/12 | +6 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 6.50 $ | +16.8 % | +15.5 % | +42.0 % | −34.1 % | +33.3 % | 26 | 4 | 4.2 % | 4.1 % | -0.04 | — | 15.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 11.1 | — | 22.7 | — | 65.8 % | -5.2 % | -8.1 % | 5.8 % | 0.00 | — | +63.7 % | 7 | 3.9 % | 92.6 % | 3.6 | 83.6 % | 14.8 % | 4.0 (1) |
| PLMR Palomar Holdings Inc | 08/03 | +31 % | 35 % | Stage 4 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 140.30 $ | -13.9 % | -7.1 % | +22.4 % | −27.0 % | +16.7 % | 24 | 42 | 3.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.35 | 21.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 9.1 | — | 0.0 | 20.3 % | 27.4 % | 18.6 % | 22.5 % | 5.0 % | 0.31 | 26.6 % | +58.2 % | 8 | 1.3 % | 5.2 % | 6.5 | 100.6 % | 3.4 % | 4.4 (8) |
| BULL Webull Corp | 08/13 | -29 % | 63 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 1 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 5.20 $ | -14.5 % | -19.5 % | -51.4 % | −64.5 % | +116.3 % | 22 | 50 | 6.4 % | 6.7 % | 0.65 | — | 14.0 | 3.8 | 2.1 | — | — | 25.2 | -1.5 % | 77.2 % | 6.3 % | -1.3 % | 1.3 % | 0.08 | 27.4 % | +46.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 51.2 % | 8.3 % | 4.8 (4) |
| GRND Grindr Inc | 08/06 | +45 % | 44 % | Stage 3 | B 70 | 7 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 12.70 $ | -3.0 % | +5.9 % | -13.2 % | −41.0 % | +60.0 % | 22 | 80 | 5.4 % | 4.8 % | 0.19 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 3,004.1 | 15.2 | — | 17.3 | — | 74.9 % | 18.8 % | 58.9 % | 19.5 % | 23.84 | — | +27.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 21.4 % | 17.5 % | 4.4 (5) |
| GTLB Gitlab Inc | 09/02 | -15 % | 60 % | Stage 4 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 9.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 54.10 $ | -28.1 % | -20.4 % | +18.0 % | −47.5 % | -3.2 % | 20 | 42 | 5.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.99 | — | 55.6 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 42.1 | — | -32.5 | -6.0 % | 85.9 % | -5.0 % | -3.0 % | -2.5 % | — | 57.8 % | +25.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 86.3 % | 8.2 % | 3.6 (28) |
| BBNX Beta Bionics, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 16.80 $ | -55.1 % | -45.3 % | -34.4 % | −51.4 % | +49.4 % | 20 | 50 | 7.8 % | 7.6 % | — | — | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.6 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 58.6 % | -65.3 % | -22.7 % | -15.0 % | 0.03 | — | +53.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.0 | 112.6 % | 12.8 % | 4.3 (15) |
| IOT Samsara Inc | 09/03 | +7 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 24.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 42.10 $ | -11.7 % | -12.2 % | +5.9 % | −39.0 % | +19.7 % | 19 | 42 | 5.7 % | 6.6 % | 1.35 | 432.3 | 46.9 | 13.2 | 16.7 | 95.6 | — | 519.1 | 1.5 % | 76.4 % | 4.9 % | 4.4 % | 0.5 % | 0.05 | 57.7 % | +29.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 102.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.5 (26) | |
| EVLV Evolv Technologies Holdings Inc | 08/13 | -2 % | 51 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 4.70 $ | -22.6 % | -15.8 % | -36.7 % | −41.3 % | +105.2 % | 19 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.8 % | 1.74 | — | 43.3 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 943.3 | — | 30.7 | — | 49.9 % | -3.1 % | -30.2 % | -5.3 % | 0.35 | — | +40.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.5 | 72.9 % | 5.9 % | 5.0 (5) |
| LIF Life360, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 77 % | Stage 4 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 44.40 $ | -26.8 % | -13.5 % | -53.5 % | −56.5 % | +37.3 % | 18 | 17 | 7.1 % | 5.9 % | 1.08 | 26.4 | 42.0 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 37.1 | — | 134.7 | — | 77.6 % | 25.7 % | 30.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.52 | — | +31.8 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 | 53.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (10) |
| GENI Genius Sports Ltd | 08/05 | 0 % | 75 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 1 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 6.40 $ | -46.8 % | -41.1 % | -44.9 % | −60.4 % | +68.2 % | 16 | 42 | 7.2 % | 7.8 % | 1.91 | — | 56.8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1,338.5 | — | 152.7 | -15.8 % | 27.5 % | -23.0 % | -22.6 % | -4.6 % | 0.04 | 68.3 % | +31.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 90.7 % | 17.2 % | 4.6 (21) |
| TEM Tempus AI, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 74 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 3 of 9 | 12.8 $ | Health Information Services | – | — | — | Healthcare | 72.20 $ | -17.7 % | -9.3 % | -12.4 % | −47.4 % | +4.0 % | 15 | 42 | 7.6 % | 7.4 % | 3.54 | — | 0.0 | 8.9 | 29.7 | — | — | 0.0 | -24.3 % | 64.0 % | -17.8 % | -81.6 % | -8.8 % | -24.52 | 19.5 % | +83.4 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.2 | 57.0 % | 24.9 % | 3.8 (20) |
| UPST Upstart Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +2 % | 64 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 2 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 23.00 $ | -28.1 % | -27.4 % | -49.1 % | −62.2 % | +59.2 % | 14 | 91 | 7.3 % | 7.1 % | 2.43 | 55.6 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 3.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.9 % | 83.0 % | 4.7 % | 7.0 % | 2.0 % | 2.70 | 24.8 % | +58.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 62.2 % | 31.6 % | 3.8 (16) |
| AVPT Avepoint Inc | 08/06 | +23 % | 45 % | Stage 4 | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 17.10 $ | -25.8 % | -18.5 % | +25.1 % | −48.1 % | -0.6 % | 14 | 93 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 7.8 | — | 36.0 | — | 60.8 | 10.9 % | 73.5 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 59.8 % | +26.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 73.7 % | 6.8 % | 4.3 (16) | |
| IRTC iRhythm Technologies Inc | 07/30 | +4 % | 44 % | Stage 4 | B 73 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 123.40 $ | -37.9 % | -32.6 % | -31.0 % | −45.3 % | +38.2 % | 13 | 42 | 5.2 % | 5.2 % | 1.46 | — | 100.0 | 4.8 | 25.8 | 101.5 | — | 156.6 | -5.9 % | 71.5 % | -1.7 % | -22.4 % | 0.7 % | 4.52 | 16.0 % | +26.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 111.1 % | 9.5 % | 4.8 (16) |
| ASST Strive, Inc. | 08/04 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 104 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Asset Management | Neutral | — | — | Financial Services | 22.20 $ | — | — | -0.4 % | 0 % | +49.1 % | 12 | 42 | 9.8 % | 9.0 % | 13.24 | — | 5.1 | 238.0 | 2.8 | — | — | -2.3 | -8,483.0 % | -597.1 % | 0.0 % | -137.1 % | -72.1 % | 0.00 | 98.1 % | +805.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 105.3 | 54.6 % | 18.4 % | 4.8 (5) |
| TOST Toast Inc | 08/04 | +5 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | A 76 | 9 of 9 | 18.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 31.70 $ | -31.0 % | -22.8 % | -11.9 % | −48.1 % | +22.1 % | 11 | 87 | 4.8 % | 4.6 % | 1.74 | 50.9 | 19.3 | 2.7 | 9.9 | 31.1 | 0.25 | 35.3 | 6.8 % | 26.7 % | 7.1 % | 22.5 % | 9.0 % | 0.01 | 64.3 % | +24.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 89.1 % | 6.8 % | 4.2 (31) | |
| AXON Axon Enterprise Inc. | 08/03 | +43 % | 62 % | Stage 4 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 34.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 427.80 $ | -23.8 % | -13.6 % | -42.1 % | −49.8 % | +59.7 % | 10 | 84 | 6.8 % | 6.5 % | 1.44 | 171.1 | 41.8 | 10.8 | 9.5 | 260.5 | 1.51 | 86.9 | 3.8 % | 59.5 % | 6.2 % | 6.8 % | 0.5 % | 1.12 | 50.0 % | +33.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 88.7 % | 5.7 % | 4.3 (21) |
| SOUN SoundHound AI Inc | 08/06 | +25 % | 68 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 4.20 $ | -51.0 % | -36.5 % | -76.0 % | −77.2 % | +185.7 % | 10 | 42 | 6.4 % | 6.3 % | 2.86 | — | 227.3 | 8.4 | 4.9 | — | — | 135.8 | -75.9 % | 42.3 % | -67.5 % | -32.2 % | -19.5 % | 0.00 | 67.4 % | +99.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 38.2 % | 41.9 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| KRMN Karman Holdings Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 5.3 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 40.00 $ | -36.6 % | -41.7 % | -51.4 % | −60.9 % | +88.3 % | 8 | 50 | 6.8 % | 7.3 % | — | 161.0 | 43.9 | 9.0 | 12.1 | — | 0.24 | 37.1 | 15.5 % | 41.7 % | 6.3 % | 7.9 % | 5.1 % | 2.14 | 28.6 % | +36.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 97.1 % | 12.1 % | 4.7 (14) |
| ZS Zscaler Inc | 09/02 | -4 % | 71 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 38.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 237.80 $ | -43.9 % | -40.1 % | -22.8 % | −63.3 % | -9.6 % | 6 | 42 | 5.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.94 | — | 52.4 | 11.5 | 14.6 | 44.3 | 2.61 | 224.0 | -3.3 % | 76.9 % | -1.9 % | -3.7 % | -1.0 % | 0.79 | 33.3 % | +23.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 58.0 % | 5.4 % | 4.4 (47) |
| TMDX TransMedics Group Inc | 07/29 | -3 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 66.00 $ | -39.3 % | -47.0 % | -50.0 % | −50.2 % | +47.6 % | 6 | 8 | 6.6 % | 6.1 % | 1.93 | 13.8 | 30.2 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 28.9 | 0.61 | 21.8 | 7.6 % | 58.7 % | 22.7 % | 45.2 % | 4.3 % | 1.75 | 34.4 % | +37.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 108.9 % | 38.4 % | 4.2 (13) |
| PODD Insulet Corporation | 08/06 | -17 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 149.70 $ | -49.4 % | -45.4 % | -51.8 % | −56.7 % | +12.3 % | 4 | 89 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 34.7 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 35.2 | 1.17 | 16.5 | 16.0 % | 71.1 % | 12.3 % | 23.0 % | 9.7 % | 0.76 | 43.6 % | +30.7 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 | 105.5 % | 8.7 % | 4.0 (26) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Consistently high revenue growth: in each of the last 6 quarters, revenue was at least 20% above the same quarter a year earlier (year-over-year). This filters out stocks that only grew strongly in a single quarter — the goal is steady, fast growth sustained over a year and a half. Requirement: at least 6 quarters of data history.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 163 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Ben Bennett: Focus List
- Ben Bennett: Power Screen
- Dan Zanger: Leader
- EPS & Revenue Power
- EPS Acceleration
- Growth Gems
- Jim Roppel: 20/20 Screen
- Joshua
- Martin Zweig: Growth with Reason
- Matt Caruso: Sales Leader
- Patrick Walker: 30% EPS Growth
- Patrick Walker: 40, 40 Screen
- Quality Growth
- Small Caps with Growth
- Ted Zhang: Super Stock Universe
- Thomas' Favorites
- Triple-Digit Revenue Growth
- William O'Neil (CAN SLIM)
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.