Breakout & Setup
Inside Day
291 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · Market filter active: the list shows 100 hits from US
Methodology & criteria
Inside Day: today's entire daily range (high and low) sits within yesterday's — the market is contracting. This volatility contraction signals a pause/decision phase and often precedes a powerful breakout (direction usually follows the larger trend). With a liquidity filter (price > $3, average dollar volume > $2 million).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIAV Viavi Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +127 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 29.90 $ | +180.4 % | +159.6 % | +138.3 % | −16.5 % | +81.4 % | 98 | 9 | 8.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.21 | — | 19.2 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 90.6 | 1.34 | 46.9 | 12.2 % | 60.9 % | -2.0 % | -7.0 % | 4.6 % | 7.85 | 33.5 % | +8.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -85.0 | 97.3 % | 4.9 % | 4.6 (8) |
| ORKA Oruka Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | +78 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 96.90 $ | +175.2 % | +188.0 % | +250.1 % | −4.8 % | +62.7 % | 98 | 42 | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | -0.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 12.3 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -27.3 % | -13.0 % | 0.00 | 96.5 % | +1,105.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.0 | 89.1 % | 17.1 % | 4.9 (13) |
| DFTX Definium Therapeutics, Inc. | 07/30 | +332 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 1 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 36.30 $ | +170.2 % | +246.6 % | +194.0 % | −4.7 % | +99.9 % | 98 | 50 | 14.0 % | 8.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | — | 17.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -94.7 % | -20.6 % | — | 69.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 65.6 % | 7.5 % | 4.7 (19) | |
| BFLY Butterfly Network Inc | 08/07 | +88 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 115 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.40 $ | +101.8 % | +125.6 % | +249.3 % | −10.3 % | +43.2 % | 97 | 42 | 15.1 % | 10.2 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | 12.9 | 8.6 | — | — | -9.6 | -50.8 % | 68.2 % | -66.8 % | -35.2 % | -10.5 % | 0.10 | 66.9 % | +19.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 | 55.8 % | 15.7 % | 4.9 (7) |
| VSAT ViaSat Inc | 08/04 | +22 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 10.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Uses AI | — | Technology | 77.00 $ | +85.4 % | +118.2 % | +99.1 % | −33.2 % | +32.7 % | 96 | 73 | 9.0 % | 9.1 % | 1.76 | — | 144.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 13.2 | 0.26 | 8.0 | -1.8 % | 33.2 % | -0.6 % | 0.1 % | 0.4 % | 2.29 | 30.6 % | +2.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 98.3 % | 10.1 % | 4.4 (11) | |
| ELA Envela Corp | 08/05 | +95 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Luxury Goods | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 11.20 $ | +100.4 % | +120.5 % | +26.6 % | −9.2 % | +123.2 % | 96 | 92 | 6.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.38 | 15.5 | 54.1 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 12.1 | — | 10.7 | — | 21.7 % | 7.6 % | 32.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.26 | — | +33.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 19.6 % | 7.4 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| PVLA Palvella Therapeutics, Inc | 08/13 | +73 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 146.20 $ | +13.4 % | +46.3 % | +101.7 % | −9.9 % | +55.2 % | 95 | 42 | 7.0 % | 6.4 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 9.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -34.3 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 | 96.4 % | 19.8 % | 5.0 (16) |
| BELFA Bel Fuse A Inc | 07/23 | +120 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 188.90 $ | +66.6 % | +73.7 % | +37.8 % | −3.0 % | +80.9 % | 93 | 18 | 5.9 % | 5.9 % | 1.37 | — | 17.4 | 3.2 | — | 32.8 | 1.16 | 20.3 | — | 39.5 % | 7.2 % | 14.2 % | 6.9 % | — | — | +26.3 % | 4 | 0.1 % | 3.0 % | 8.4 | 56.2 % | 9.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| CADL Candel Therapeutics Inc | 08/13 | +23 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +60.7 % | +70.4 % | +57.6 % | −1.5 % | +154.2 % | 92 | 42 | 6.6 % | 7.0 % | -0.31 | — | 43.5 | — | 4.3 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -74,432.3 % | 0.0 % | -51.2 % | -28.6 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 59.8 % | 21.5 % | 5.0 (10) |
| FATN FatPipe, Inc. | 11/02 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 129 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 5.10 $ | +170.0 % | +158.6 % | +32.8 % | −48.5 % | +96.1 % | 92 | 93 | 10.2 % | 16.6 % | — | 14.3 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 2.8 | — | — | 18.2 | — | 90.7 % | 26.8 % | 24.2 % | 6.5 % | 0.23 | — | +17.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 2.7 % | 1.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| RXO RXO Inc. | 08/06 | +7 % | 76 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 2 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 27.50 $ | +101.7 % | +113.7 % | +58.8 % | −9.9 % | +1.3 % | 91 | 3 | 5.1 % | 6.1 % | 1.99 | — | 2,500.0 | 0.7 | 3.0 | — | 172.13 | 290.2 | -1.3 % | 14.9 % | -1.7 % | -6.8 % | -0.3 % | 0.46 | 46.2 % | +26.2 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 112.3 % | 18.8 % | 3.3 (18) |
| PUMP ProPetro Holding Corp | 07/29 | +31 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.70 $ | +54.0 % | +57.6 % | -29.1 % | −20.0 % | +101.2 % | 91 | 14 | 4.5 % | 5.5 % | 0.88 | — | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | — | — | 5.8 | — | 22.7 % | -1.2 % | -1.4 % | -0.5 % | 0.19 | — | -12.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 95.4 % | 18.2 % | 4.0 (14) | |
| CYRX Cryoport Inc | 08/04 | -6 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 17.30 $ | +53.8 % | +66.6 % | +97.9 % | −5.1 % | +6.3 % | 91 | 42 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.96 | — | 80.6 | 4.6 | 1.8 | — | 62.13 | -13.0 | — | 47.1 % | -20.1 % | -8.2 % | -2.4 % | 0.47 | — | -24.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 96.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.7 (9) |
| MPTI M-tron Industries, Inc. | 08/11 | +230 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 66.20 $ | +75.1 % | +96.4 % | +22.3 % | −10.5 % | +31.5 % | 91 | 65 | 6.8 % | 6.0 % | 0.74 | — | 25.3 | 4.9 | — | 30.3 | 1.01 | 15.7 | — | 44.3 % | 16.4 % | 17.3 % | 8.1 % | — | — | +11.0 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 22.9 | 48.4 % | 10.1 % | — | |
| HUM Humana Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 49.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | – | — | — | Healthcare | 414.50 $ | +40.9 % | +51.3 % | +47.0 % | −1.3 % | +12.1 % | 90 | 29 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.74 | 45.3 | 26.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 39.2 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 4.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 3.9 % | 1.73 | 33.6 % | +10.1 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 20.6 % | 6.5 | 99.9 % | 2.6 % | 4.0 (26) |
| PAYS Paysign Inc | 08/04 | +67 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 13.90 $ | +44.5 % | +55.2 % | +163.6 % | −13.1 % | +0.7 % | 90 | 84 | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.83 | — | 33.1 | 7.8 | — | 11.3 | — | 29.6 | — | 61.0 % | 15.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | — | +40.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 47.3 % | 5.1 % | 4.6 (5) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +74.4 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| SPIR Spire Global Inc | 08/12 | +124 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 100 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | — | Industrials | 8.90 $ | +132.5 % | +114.7 % | -9.2 % | −38.3 % | +129.4 % | 90 | 42 | 9.1 % | 11.1 % | 2.81 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 3.8 | — | — | 7.8 | — | 37.9 % | -145.2 % | 101.2 % | -22.0 % | 0.13 | — | -35.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.1 | 39.9 % | 10.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| CODI Compass Diversified Holdings | 08/03 | -15 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 11.20 $ | +113.5 % | +105.1 % | +65.6 % | −22.1 % | +57.4 % | 89 | 2 | 4.3 % | 4.4 % | 1.30 | — | 7.9 | 0.5 | 15.0 | 25.6 | 2.65 | 13.0 | — | 43.1 % | -5.3 % | -53.2 % | 0.2 % | 4.64 | — | +4.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 1,800.0 % | 3.0 | 80.9 % | 6.1 % | 4.3 (7) |
| SATL Satellogic Inc. | 08/11 | +64 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 120 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 3.30 $ | +189.8 % | -5.1 % | +101.1 % | −49.5 % | +168.4 % | 89 | 42 | 10.6 % | 11.7 % | 1.37 | — | 370.4 | 16.4 | 15.1 | — | — | 245.5 | 1.7 % | 78.9 % | 0.0 % | -127.6 % | -9.9 % | 0.95 | 40.0 % | +37.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 76.5 % | 15.4 % | 5.0 (5) | |
| JBHT JB Hunt Transport Services Inc | 07/21 | +19 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 21.2 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 221.10 $ | +39.1 % | +45.7 % | +33.8 % | −6.4 % | +20.5 % | 88 | 70 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 1.31 | 34.7 | 22.5 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 21.9 | 1.51 | 23.2 | 6.8 % | 17.9 % | 5.1 % | 16.7 % | 7.4 % | 0.36 | 45.3 % | -0.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 20.3 % | 8.4 | 78.5 % | 5.1 % | 4.0 (24) |
| LBRT Liberty Energy Inc. | 07/23 | +43 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 16.90 $ | +47.4 % | +42.6 % | -6.7 % | −21.0 % | +53.4 % | 88 | 63 | 4.4 % | 4.6 % | 0.72 | 17.4 | 35.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 14.0 | — | 7.9 | 0.4 % | 18.0 % | 0.9 % | 7.7 % | 1.3 % | 0.83 | 43.9 % | -7.2 % | 5 | 2.2 % | 1.8 % | 6.6 | 108.5 % | 15.6 % | 4.0 (14) | |
| VCYT Veracyte Inc | 08/05 | +37 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 8 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 50.00 $ | +27.8 % | +40.7 % | +47.3 % | −2.9 % | +18.7 % | 88 | 92 | 5.2 % | 5.2 % | 1.95 | 45.4 | 25.8 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 24.1 | — | 24.9 | 16.3 % | 73.8 % | 20.4 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 % | 0.03 | 93.6 % | +16.0 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 20.4 | 113.0 % | 15.0 % | 4.7 (12) |
| LUNR Intuitive Machines Inc. | 08/06 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 10.70 $ | -20.4 % | -37.3 % | -2.8 % | −71.7 % | +150.0 % | 88 | 6 | 8.4 % | 12.2 % | 1.86 | — | 3,333.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | — | — | 21.0 | -10.3 % | 16.4 % | -26.6 % | -30.3 % | -5.5 % | — | -98.8 % | -7.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 101.2 % | 27.6 % | 4.7 (10) | |
| NVRI Enviri Corporation | 08/04 | +48 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Waste Management | – | — | — | Industrials | 18.50 $ | +22.5 % | +20.1 % | +49.1 % | −7.6 % | +50.1 % | 88 | 8 | 5.0 % | 6.5 % | 1.60 | — | 13.2 | 0.3 | 6.8 | — | 2.11 | 68.7 | — | 13.8 % | -24.4 % | -44.6 % | -3.8 % | -2.66 | — | -9.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 5.9 % | 15.2 % | 4.0 (3) |
| CTRN Citi Trends Inc | — | +84 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 48.20 $ | +48.9 % | +37.2 % | +35.9 % | −15.3 % | +104.5 % | 88 | 96 | 8.0 % | 8.5 % | 1.82 | — | 3.6 | 0.5 | — | 25.0 | 2.85 | 22.1 | — | 39.9 % | 0.8 % | 10.3 % | 0.7 % | — | — | +8.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.0 | 98.9 % | 25.7 % | 5.0 (2) |
| KYMR Kymera Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +109 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 10.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 126.60 $ | +26.3 % | +31.5 % | +104.2 % | −10.5 % | +14.1 % | 87 | 42 | 8.9 % | 6.0 % | 1.98 | — | 0.0 | 103.0 | 6.1 | — | — | -9.5 | -244.9 % | -257.7 % | -285.3 % | -27.1 % | -15.6 % | 0.05 | 92.3 % | -16.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.7 | 117.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.6 (24) |
| MYE Myers Industries Inc | 07/30 | +21 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.60 $ | +50.9 % | +62.3 % | +79.0 % | −1.5 % | +14.9 % | 87 | 89 | 4.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 27.5 | 13.9 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 13.7 | 4.62 | 11.4 | — | 34.9 % | 4.3 % | 14.7 % | 7.6 % | 1.25 | — | -1.3 % | 2 | 1.7 % | 35.1 % | 5.2 | 95.7 % | 4.5 % | 5.0 (1) |
| DVA DaVita HealthCare Partners Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 12.0 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 187.50 $ | +85.7 % | +92.0 % | +52.7 % | −0.9 % | +21.0 % | 86 | 76 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.80 | 18.4 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 19.0 | 9.3 | 0.45 | 8.8 | 13.9 % | 32.4 % | 6.1 % | 81.0 % | 7.5 % | -17.50 | -4.3 % | +6.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 52.6 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 (8) |
| MATX Matson Inc | 07/30 | +58 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 6.8 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 223.90 $ | +59.1 % | +56.8 % | +132.7 % | −3.3 % | +20.9 % | 86 | 25 | 2.7 % | 3.0 % | 1.30 | 16.4 | 19.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 18.8 | 2.01 | 8.7 | 7.8 % | 23.0 % | 13.4 % | 16.0 % | 6.9 % | 0.29 | 59.6 % | -2.3 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 9.9 % | 7.2 | 88.9 % | 8.5 % | 4.8 (4) |
| RSI Rush Street Interactive Inc | 07/29 | +294 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Gambling | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.10 $ | +51.9 % | +63.0 % | -25.0 % | −2.2 % | +110.0 % | 86 | 81 | 4.7 % | 4.0 % | 1.71 | 37.1 | 21.2 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 13.7 | — | 8.6 | 11.6 % | 35.0 % | 2.3 % | 34.7 % | 12.8 % | 0.04 | 23.5 % | +22.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 100.5 % | 8.8 % | 4.5 (13) | |
| JRSH Jerash Holdings US Inc | 08/11 | +14 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | Neutral | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 5.90 $ | +78.0 % | +55.6 % | +89.5 % | 0 % | +8.3 % | 86 | 21 | 14.0 % | 7.3 % | 0.97 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 11.5 | — | 6.3 | 5.2 % | 16.4 % | 2.8 % | 7.7 % | 5.9 % | 0.12 | 72.1 % | +14.0 % | 6 | 3.3 % | 52.6 % | 4.9 | 9.6 % | 0.4 % | 5.0 (2) |
| TWLO Twilio Inc | 08/06 | +63 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 8 of 9 | 30.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 205.00 $ | +29.4 % | +41.7 % | +81.7 % | −20.0 % | +7.8 % | 85 | 94 | 5.1 % | 5.7 % | 1.36 | 281.1 | 39.7 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 24.8 | 0.41 | 77.3 | 7.6 % | 48.6 % | 20.6 % | 1.3 % | 2.1 % | 0.43 | 81.3 % | +13.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 94.1 % | 5.3 % | 4.3 (31) | |
| FET Forum Energy Technologies Inc | 08/06 | +41 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 6 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 84.90 $ | +35.9 % | +34.9 % | +176.3 % | −24.3 % | +0.1 % | 85 | 93 | 4.9 % | 4.8 % | 0.68 | — | 16.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 15.2 | 2.05 | 17.7 | — | 28.0 % | -0.2 % | -2.1 % | 2.7 % | 0.86 | — | -3.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 80.3 % | 4.6 % | — |
| LSTR Landstar System Inc | 07/28 | +6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 142.70 $ | +47.1 % | +47.1 % | +16.3 % | −8.0 % | +35.2 % | 84 | 74 | 2.8 % | 3.4 % | 0.89 | 38.9 | 22.1 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 30.7 | 0.89 | 22.6 | 4.5 % | 19.0 % | 2.6 % | 14.4 % | 7.3 % | 0.03 | 49.9 % | -1.9 % | 5 | 1.1 % | 54.1 % | 13.2 | 108.6 % | 6.2 % | 3.2 (18) |
| SXI Standex International Corporation | 07/30 | +46 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 243.60 $ | +45.9 % | +55.2 % | +2.1 % | −0.2 % | +35.9 % | 84 | 90 | 5.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.07 | 29.1 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 39.3 | 0.95 | 14.5 | 17.6 % | 41.7 % | 11.7 % | 15.9 % | 6.1 % | 0.69 | 49.4 % | +9.6 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 15.8 % | 9.1 | 104.9 % | 6.5 % | 4.3 (6) |
| VVX V2X Inc | 08/03 | +25 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 80.40 $ | +52.7 % | +27.9 % | +41.1 % | −21.4 % | +9.8 % | 84 | 50 | 5.5 % | 4.2 % | 0.19 | 23.8 | 12.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 19.1 | — | 10.8 | 3.5 % | 8.5 % | 1.9 % | 8.3 % | 4.0 % | 0.98 | 34.6 % | +3.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 96.1 % | 11.4 % | 3.6 (12) |
| ZVRA Zevra Therapeutics Inc. | 08/11 | +45 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.30 $ | +45.1 % | +62.2 % | +2.4 % | −7.3 % | +145.1 % | 84 | 42 | 4.2 % | 5.8 % | 0.98 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 18.3 | 10.67 | 5.1 | — | 95.5 % | 42.8 % | 100.6 % | 8.7 % | 0.01 | — | +350.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 71.8 % | 10.6 % | 4.8 (9) |
| MITK Mitek Systems Inc | 08/06 | +21 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 18.10 $ | +64.2 % | +87.5 % | +96.6 % | −1.8 % | +21.0 % | 84 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.7 % | 0.94 | 52.2 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 16.9 | 1.28 | 14.9 | — | 83.6 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.22 | — | +4.4 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 86.5 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 (5) |
| ACA Arcosa Inc | 08/06 | +35 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 149.50 $ | +36.4 % | +30.5 % | +61.8 % | −1.3 % | +0.3 % | 83 | 79 | 2.6 % | 3.3 % | 1.08 | 33.0 | 30.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 54.4 | 1.90 | 14.2 | 8.6 % | 22.8 % | 16.8 % | 8.6 % | 3.9 % | 1.18 | 53.8 % | +12.2 % | 3 | 0.1 % | 4.3 % | 6.5 | 96.4 % | 3.6 % | 3.3 (3) |
| STNG Scorpio Tankers Inc | 07/29 | +34 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Uses AI | — | — | Energy | 92.60 $ | +62.6 % | +39.0 % | +57.0 % | −13.7 % | +15.8 % | 83 | 92 | 3.9 % | 3.4 % | -0.18 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 2.46 | 3.1 | 49.1 % | 73.0 % | 67.2 % | 15.9 % | 8.2 % | 0.17 | 83.7 % | -24.6 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 16.4 % | 13.0 | 71.0 % | 4.4 % | 4.4 (10) |
| AMG Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. | 07/30 | +48 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 10.3 $ | Asset Management | Threatened | — | — | Financial Services | 381.60 $ | +21.5 % | +17.6 % | +67.8 % | −6.5 % | +13.4 % | 82 | 82 | 2.7 % | 3.1 % | 1.07 | 15.6 | 9.4 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 0.65 | 7.6 | 22.1 % | 50.3 % | 37.7 % | 21.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.95 | 32.9 % | +19.8 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.1 % | 7.7 | 98.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 (7) |
| XHR Xenia Hotels & Resorts Inc | 07/30 | +30 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 2.1 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 20.50 $ | +43.0 % | +42.6 % | +66.8 % | −0.7 % | +2.4 % | 82 | 75 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 1.20 | — | 63.3 | 1.9 | — | 15.7 | — | 14.9 | 14.3 % | 26.1 % | -0.7 % | 5.9 % | 2.5 % | — | 41.2 % | +3.8 % | 4 | 2.8 % | 65.9 % | 3.9 | 103.3 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (6) |
| OSUR OraSure Technologies Inc | 08/04 | -6 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.90 $ | +75.2 % | +85.2 % | +46.2 % | −3.7 % | +31.0 % | 82 | 71 | 5.0 % | 5.8 % | 1.02 | — | 40.0 | 2.4 | — | — | 6.19 | 2.2 | — | 42.6 % | -43.7 % | -21.2 % | -11.0 % | — | — | -38.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 88.2 % | 4.5 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PSNL Personalis Inc | 08/04 | +136 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 15.80 $ | +130.9 % | +122.0 % | +66.8 % | 0 % | -5.2 % | 82 | 42 | 10.2 % | 10.2 % | 2.32 | — | 0.0 | 24.2 | 6.7 | — | — | 0.0 | -150.3 % | 12.7 % | -153.8 % | -50.3 % | -25.0 % | 0.03 | 78.2 % | -17.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.7 | 66.7 % | 12.3 % | 3.4 (5) | |
| FTI TechnipFMC PLC | 07/30 | +119 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 27.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 68.80 $ | +48.6 % | +46.2 % | +65.1 % | −13.8 % | +7.0 % | 81 | 85 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.83 | 24.7 | 20.8 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 17.2 | 2.59 | 13.9 | 14.1 % | 23.0 % | 11.3 % | 33.4 % | 9.5 % | 0.39 | 33.3 % | +9.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 6.7 % | 4.0 | 101.5 % | 3.5 % | 4.1 (22) |
| AZZ AZZ Incorporated | 07/08 | +97 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Specialty Business Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 134.40 $ | +42.9 % | +37.4 % | +38.9 % | −1.3 % | +18.6 % | 81 | 22 | 4.2 % | 3.7 % | 1.13 | 12.4 | 19.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 18.8 | 1.24 | 12.5 | 15.4 % | 24.1 % | 9.6 % | 26.6 % | 8.0 % | 0.87 | 60.4 % | +4.6 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 13.1 % | 8.1 | 96.3 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) | |
| ESP Espey Mfg & Electronics Corp | — | +95 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Neutral | — | Industrials | 53.20 $ | +41.3 % | +45.1 % | +46.7 % | −11.7 % | +27.0 % | 81 | 79 | 5.8 % | 5.5 % | 0.38 | 13.6 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 63.5 | — | 8.6 | — | 35.3 % | 24.2 % | 21.0 % | 8.2 % | — | — | +13.5 % | 6 | 1.9 % | 45.0 % | 10.3 | 31.6 % | 3.2 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| IONQ IONQ Inc | 08/05 | +173 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 11.3 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 30.00 $ | +28.9 % | +8.1 % | -50.1 % | −40.3 % | +94.1 % | 80 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.7 % | 3.36 | 70.4 | 0.0 | 45.8 | 2.2 | — | — | -10.3 | -401.8 % | 30.9 % | 0.0 % | 11.3 % | -14.5 % | 0.01 | 74.3 % | +201.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 55.8 % | 10.1 % | 4.6 (14) |
| HELE Helen of Troy Ltd | 07/08 | -25 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Household & Personal Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 28.90 $ | +22.3 % | +40.4 % | +48.0 % | −17.5 % | +8.1 % | 79 | 68 | 5.9 % | 6.0 % | 1.34 | — | 7.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 0.97 | 17.3 | — | 45.8 % | -5.4 % | -72.5 % | 2.8 % | 1.04 | — | -6.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 95.4 % | 11.9 % | 3.3 (4) |
| MPLT MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/13 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 155 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.60 $ | +63.1 % | +89.3 % | -53.4 % | −4.0 % | +244.7 % | 78 | 50 | 7.6 % | 8.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -81.0 % | -67.1 % | — | — | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.8 | 56.0 % | 9.8 % | 4.5 (15) |
| KOP Koppers Holdings Inc | 08/14 | +12 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 8 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 41.50 $ | +59.1 % | +67.2 % | +44.4 % | −3.7 % | +35.4 % | 78 | 56 | 3.2 % | 3.5 % | 1.23 | — | 8.2 | 0.4 | — | 5.9 | 8.20 | 43.4 | — | 22.4 % | -4.6 % | 14.7 % | 6.5 % | — | — | -10.2 % | 3 | 0.9 % | 9.1 % | 6.8 | 104.2 % | 5.6 % | 4.5 (2) |
| TBI TrueBlue Inc | 08/03 | -21 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Staffing & Employment Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 9.80 $ | +41.5 % | +50.6 % | +95.6 % | −16.1 % | +0.5 % | 78 | 11 | 5.5 % | 6.1 % | 1.73 | — | 10.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | — | 0.76 | 85.2 | — | 21.5 % | -3.4 % | -19.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.51 | — | +3.1 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 92.5 % | 2.6 % | 4.0 (2) |
| RCKY Rocky Brands Inc | 08/04 | +39 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Footwear & Accessories | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 49.30 $ | +39.2 % | +38.4 % | +72.7 % | −17.0 % | +9.4 % | 78 | 7 | 3.4 % | 4.0 % | 2.39 | 20.3 | 11.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 23.3 | 1.17 | 8.5 | — | 38.7 % | 5.7 % | 7.6 % | 3.6 % | 0.48 | — | +6.2 % | 4 | 1.5 % | 15.8 % | 8.6 | 79.5 % | 2.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| XPO XPO Logistics Inc | 07/30 | +96 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 22.5 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 189.60 $ | +46.6 % | +46.1 % | +39.4 % | −12.5 % | +19.8 % | 77 | 76 | 4.0 % | 4.2 % | 1.71 | 64.6 | 27.8 | 2.5 | 11.9 | 34.3 | 1.77 | 19.5 | 8.8 % | 19.0 % | 4.7 % | 19.9 % | 6.5 % | 12.64 | 22.6 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 102.5 % | 6.1 % | 4.4 (25) |
| AUR Aurora Innovation Inc | 07/29 | +56 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.40 $ | +67.2 % | +61.5 % | -13.6 % | −27.2 % | +137.9 % | 77 | 42 | 5.5 % | 6.4 % | 2.70 | — | 0.0 | 1,235.7 | 4.5 | — | — | -4.0 | -24,400.0 % | -15,980.0 % | 0.0 % | -44.3 % | -27.7 % | 0.04 | 89.9 % | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 78.0 % | 19.0 % | 4.1 (13) |
| EME EMCOR Group Inc | 07/30 | +127 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 30.3 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 679.60 $ | +37.2 % | +30.2 % | +5.1 % | −9.4 % | +46.9 % | 76 | 71 | 3.9 % | 3.7 % | 1.12 | 20.9 | 17.1 | 1.5 | 7.7 | 19.5 | 0.32 | 13.1 | 8.7 % | 19.4 % | 7.7 % | 39.2 % | 12.0 % | 0.21 | 40.7 % | +16.6 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 5.4 % | 8.3 | 97.0 % | 1.7 % | 4.3 (11) |
| OKTA Okta Inc | 08/25 | +24 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 35.7 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.20 $ | +36.6 % | +48.6 % | +136.9 % | −16.2 % | -5.0 % | 76 | 66 | 5.5 % | 6.6 % | 0.73 | 109.3 | 48.8 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 36.7 | 1.52 | 85.0 | 7.3 % | 78.1 % | 9.6 % | 3.7 % | 1.6 % | 0.29 | 73.8 % | +11.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 98.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.3 (44) | |
| REX REX American Resources Corporation | — | +54 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 39.20 $ | +33.9 % | +30.9 % | +22.2 % | −33.2 % | +28.9 % | 76 | 87 | 2.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.60 | 14.4 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 19.2 | 1.74 | 7.5 | 11.8 % | 18.4 % | 18.3 % | 15.8 % | 8.2 % | 0.03 | 77.9 % | +1.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.6 | 83.7 % | 3.5 % | — |
| WKC World Kinect Corporation | 07/30 | +17 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 37.30 $ | +37.5 % | +44.2 % | +49.4 % | −0.7 % | +2.9 % | 75 | 23 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.23 | — | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 23.4 | 1.32 | 58.1 | 0.7 % | 2.7 % | -0.4 % | -36.0 % | 2.8 % | 0.66 | 17.7 % | -12.7 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 29.9 % | 3.7 | 114.3 % | 30.2 % | 2.3 (3) |
| RBB RBB Bancorp | 07/20 | +44 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 25.60 $ | +27.1 % | +30.3 % | +39.9 % | −0.7 % | +9.9 % | 75 | 94 | 3.6 % | 2.7 % | 1.03 | — | 12.2 | 2.3 | — | 7.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 33.8 % | 7.9 % | 1.1 % | — | — | +2.6 % | 4 | 2.4 % | 20.2 % | -0.6 | 56.6 % | 3.4 % | 3.4 (5) |
| AKAM Akamai Technologies Inc | 08/06 | +12 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 5 of 9 | 13.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 92.70 $ | +37.4 % | +28.1 % | +25.4 % | −31.8 % | +55.6 % | 74 | 25 | 4.5 % | 4.8 % | 0.62 | 30.3 | 13.7 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 19.1 | 1.09 | 15.4 | 10.6 % | 57.5 % | 9.5 % | 9.2 % | 2.5 % | 3.44 | 42.2 % | +5.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.0 | 111.6 % | 15.8 % | 4.0 (24) |
| MGM MGM Resorts International | 07/29 | +5 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 6 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Resorts & Casinos | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 30.00 $ | +28.6 % | +34.0 % | -7.6 % | −8.5 % | +48.9 % | 74 | 29 | 3.0 % | 3.8 % | 1.35 | 43.3 | 12.8 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.36 | 17.3 | 6.9 % | 44.2 % | 2.4 % | 13.5 % | 1.8 % | -12.78 | 5.9 % | +1.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 68.0 % | 15.9 % | 3.7 (23) | |
| OBT Orange County Bancorp Inc | 07/29 | +43 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 38.70 $ | +29.2 % | +31.0 % | +68.3 % | −8.0 % | +12.8 % | 74 | 50 | 3.9 % | 3.2 % | 0.43 | 11.1 | 0.0 | — | 1.7 | 8.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 38.6 % | 17.9 % | 1.8 % | 0.12 | — | +10.5 % | 5 | 1.9 % | 20.3 % | -1.0 | 54.5 % | 1.1 % | 4.7 (3) |
| RMAX Re Max Holding | 08/04 | -15 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 12.40 $ | +29.0 % | +31.3 % | +83.9 % | −18.2 % | -8.1 % | 74 | 7 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.84 | — | 12.1 | 2.4 | — | 23.6 | 4.07 | 12.3 | — | 75.5 % | -3.0 % | 0.2 % | 5.0 % | — | — | -5.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 72.9 % | 8.3 % | 2.8 (4) |
| XENE Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/10 | +12 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 37.40 $ | +21.8 % | +33.6 % | -11.3 % | −11.2 % | +98.2 % | 73 | 42 | 3.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.60 | — | 0.0 | — | 2.8 | — | — | 34.2 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -37.5 % | -28.0 % | 0.01 | 96.5 % | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 31.9 | 107.4 % | 7.6 % | 4.7 (19) |
| PGNY Progyny Inc | 08/06 | -9 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +3.7 % | +13.1 % | +48.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.4 % | 73 | 82 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | 40.5 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 12.7 | — | 16.5 | 10.8 % | 24.6 % | 6.0 % | 14.9 % | 10.1 % | 0.06 | 62.9 % | +10.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 112.3 % | 9.4 % | 4.6 (12) | |
| RIGL Rigel Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +37 % | 61 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 51.30 $ | -16.9 % | -12.5 % | +75.0 % | −29.2 % | +24.3 % | 73 | 20 | 5.1 % | 4.7 % | 1.19 | — | 9.5 | 3.4 | — | 12.0 | — | 9.3 | — | 75.6 % | 116.3 % | 174.1 % | 15.0 % | — | — | +64.2 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 94.8 % | 15.7 % | 4.2 (5) |
| DAR Darling Ingredients Inc | 07/23 | -3 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 55.70 $ | +46.6 % | +49.9 % | +64.8 % | −19.6 % | +46.9 % | 72 | 16 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 40.7 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 4.31 | 8.6 | 8.1 % | 26.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.9 % | 3.5 % | 1.82 | 45.8 % | +7.4 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 107.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.8 (12) |
| NE Noble Corporation plc | 08/04 | +12 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 49.00 $ | +51.8 % | +38.0 % | +69.7 % | −28.8 % | -1.3 % | 72 | 60 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.01 | 32.1 | 21.0 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 15.7 | — | 9.8 | 18.6 % | 35.4 % | 5.2 % | 5.0 % | 3.1 % | 0.42 | 61.4 % | +7.5 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 212.8 % | 6.1 | 89.7 % | 13.1 % | 3.6 (12) |
| ALHC Alignment Healthcare LLC | 07/29 | +85 % | 71 % | Stage 3 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 7.30 $ | +9.7 % | +21.5 % | -55.7 % | −4.9 % | +50.1 % | 72 | 42 | 4.6 % | 5.7 % | 1.14 | 72.1 | 204.1 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 22.5 | — | 14.6 | 1.3 % | 12.6 % | 0.9 % | 12.5 % | 3.1 % | 1.60 | 16.4 % | +46.1 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.3 | 106.7 % | 12.6 % | 4.2 (14) |
| PARR Par Pacific Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +36 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | – | — | — | Energy | 76.20 $ | +44.3 % | +59.6 % | +79.0 % | −23.1 % | +28.7 % | 71 | 98 | 4.5 % | 5.0 % | 0.75 | — | 10.5 | 0.4 | — | 12.2 | — | 3.6 | 3.3 % | 23.1 % | 9.9 % | 33.3 % | 16.9 % | — | 36.0 % | -6.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 106.2 % | 11.3 % | 3.9 (7) |
| SGHC SGHC Limited | — | +97 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Gambling | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 10.70 $ | +16.6 % | +20.3 % | +1.2 % | −7.0 % | +77.8 % | 71 | 76 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 1.12 | 22.8 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 7.5 | — | — | 8.2 | 20.1 % | 32.3 % | 15.1 % | 35.9 % | 26.5 % | 0.14 | 59.4 % | +31.4 % | 8 | 1.8 % | 56.1 % | 9.3 | 20.2 % | 18.9 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| INVX Innovex International, Inc | 08/04 | +5 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 28.10 $ | +17.3 % | +11.6 % | +42.1 % | −20.7 % | +21.6 % | 71 | 50 | 4.3 % | 4.7 % | 1.15 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 15.0 | — | 9.0 | — | 32.4 % | 6.2 % | 5.2 % | 5.5 % | 0.07 | — | +48.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.7 | 108.9 % | 7.7 % | 4.2 (6) |
| IEX IDEX Corporation | 07/29 | +5 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 17.7 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 233.80 $ | +25.2 % | +26.3 % | +39.2 % | −0.9 % | +10.0 % | 70 | 70 | 2.6 % | 2.3 % | 0.96 | 34.3 | 24.4 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 26.5 | 1.74 | 18.9 | 19.9 % | 44.7 % | 14.5 % | 12.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.88 | 58.5 % | +5.8 % | 4 | 1.3 % | 34.3 % | 8.8 | 106.3 % | 3.9 % | 4.3 (15) |
| TRN Trinity Industries Inc | 07/30 | +23 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 29.50 $ | +35.4 % | +27.9 % | +6.0 % | −2.6 % | +21.1 % | 70 | 59 | 2.9 % | 3.1 % | 1.36 | 9.2 | 20.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | — | 0.69 | 6.8 | 15.9 % | 26.2 % | 16.6 % | 23.1 % | 2.3 % | 4.99 | 13.0 % | -30.0 % | 3 | 4.8 % | 46.8 % | 4.8 | 92.5 % | 9.4 % | 3.0 (2) |
| BORR Borr Drilling Ltd | 08/12 | -9 % | 55 % | Stage 1 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 4.00 $ | +5.2 % | +6.3 % | +33.6 % | −34.2 % | +11.0 % | 70 | 89 | 4.7 % | 5.6 % | 1.07 | — | 28.2 | 1.2 | — | — | — | 18.5 | — | 43.7 % | -24.0 % | 3.0 % | 3.8 % | — | — | +1.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 66.2 % | 14.5 % | 3.7 (7) |
| SMBC Southern Missouri Bancorp Inc | 07/22 | +33 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 70.70 $ | +25.6 % | +25.3 % | +38.0 % | −1.0 % | +8.9 % | 70 | 62 | 3.0 % | 2.5 % | 0.87 | 12.3 | 8.8 | — | 1.4 | 10.0 | 1.07 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 38.6 % | 12.2 % | 1.5 % | 0.26 | — | +11.7 % | 8 | 1.5 % | 12.8 % | -1.2 | 57.8 % | 4.6 % | 3.3 (6) |
| ISTR Investar Holding Corp | 07/20 | +58 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 27.60 $ | +12.3 % | +10.4 % | +17.8 % | −7.3 % | +22.6 % | 70 | 67 | 2.8 % | 2.5 % | 0.47 | 12.1 | 9.8 | — | 1.0 | 15.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.1 % | 8.6 % | 1.2 % | 0.47 | — | -1.9 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 13.1 % | -1.0 | 56.4 % | 2.0 % | 4.3 (3) |
| EXEL Exelixis Inc | 07/27 | +53 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 17.4 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 69.40 $ | +17.1 % | +16.7 % | +67.9 % | −1.3 % | -15.1 % | 69 | 76 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 0.47 | 23.9 | 15.2 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 15.0 | 2.27 | 15.2 | 41.2 % | 96.5 % | 35.3 % | 41.0 % | 24.0 % | 0.09 | 74.6 % | +7.0 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 107.5 % | 15.6 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| BLMN Bloomin Brands Inc | 08/05 | -21 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 7 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 10.60 $ | +33.7 % | +40.1 % | +44.5 % | −19.2 % | +18.0 % | 68 | 71 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 1.26 | 50.3 | 6.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 1.07 | 11.5 | — | 13.6 % | 0.7 % | 6.8 % | 2.6 % | 5.01 | — | +0.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 45.5 % | 1.4 | 92.8 % | 15.5 % | 3.3 (11) |
| DKS Dick’s Sporting Goods Inc | — | +30 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 143.80 $ | +21.0 % | +11.9 % | -33.1 % | −2.9 % | +13.7 % | 66 | 58 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 14.0 | 10.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 29.0 | 1.04 | 11.6 | 10.6 % | 33.1 % | 4.0 % | 20.9 % | 6.4 % | 1.63 | 31.4 % | +28.1 % | 3 | 3.5 % | 39.2 % | 6.4 | 102.9 % | 19.4 % | 3.7 (27) |
| ABCB Ameris Bancorp | 07/27 | +59 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 82.40 $ | +19.3 % | +18.6 % | +15.6 % | −0.8 % | +12.9 % | 66 | 70 | 2.2 % | 2.1 % | 0.97 | 13.2 | 13.0 | — | 1.4 | 10.7 | 1.10 | 0.0 | 49.4 % | 100.0 % | 32.2 % | 11.0 % | 1.4 % | 0.33 | 14.5 % | +2.0 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 9.9 % | -1.2 | 98.4 % | 6.5 % | 3.7 (7) |
| QRVO Qorvo Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 114.20 $ | +17.9 % | +8.6 % | +24.7 % | −12.9 % | -19.7 % | 64 | 29 | 4.7 % | 4.7 % | 1.42 | 31.2 | 15.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 14.9 | 1.10 | 13.8 | 16.0 % | 48.5 % | 11.0 % | 10.1 % | 6.7 % | 0.46 | 57.4 % | -1.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 97.6 % | 6.5 % | 3.0 (19) |
| MLR Miller Industries Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 50.80 $ | +34.0 % | +37.3 % | +32.1 % | −0.6 % | +12.6 % | 64 | 3 | 3.1 % | 2.8 % | 1.13 | 36.9 | 18.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 2.56 | 15.3 | — | 14.7 % | 1.9 % | 3.8 % | 2.2 % | 0.06 | — | -37.2 % | 3 | 1.6 % | 66.9 % | 10.8 | 93.4 % | 4.3 % | 4.0 (2) |
| RUSHA Rush Enterprises A Inc | 07/29 | +28 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 43.00 $ | +29.7 % | +29.6 % | +31.2 % | −4.9 % | +36.1 % | 63 | 55 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 0.92 | 12.9 | 11.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 27.0 | 3.16 | 10.9 | 4.9 % | 19.9 % | 3.7 % | 11.9 % | 5.0 % | 0.79 | 50.2 % | -4.8 % | 2 | 1.2 % | 13.4 % | 7.3 | 105.9 % | 11.3 % | 4.5 (4) |
| VERA Vera Therapeutics Inc | 08/04 | +40 % | 61 % | Stage 1 | D 38 | 1 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 31.00 $ | -24.6 % | -22.5 % | +4.0 % | −27.7 % | +140.1 % | 63 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.3 % | 1.05 | — | 0.0 | — | 4.8 | — | — | -3.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -71.3 % | -46.8 % | 0.15 | 80.4 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 110.6 % | 27.2 % | 4.7 (15) |
| PDM Piedmont Office Realty Trust Inc | 07/27 | +18 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 2 of 9 | 1.2 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 9.60 $ | +8.4 % | +11.6 % | +18.1 % | −2.1 % | +16.8 % | 63 | 9 | 3.3 % | 3.0 % | 1.38 | — | 75.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 13.7 | 16.74 | 12.6 | — | 60.1 % | -15.2 % | -5.7 % | 1.2 % | 1.54 | — | -0.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 167.8 % | 2.1 | 93.0 % | 10.2 % | 3.5 (4) |
| GLNG Golar LNG Limited | 08/13 | +59 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 46.20 $ | +39.1 % | +35.0 % | +17.5 % | −13.4 % | +45.3 % | 61 | 96 | 2.6 % | 2.8 % | 0.12 | 35.4 | 40.2 | 10.0 | 2.4 | — | 7.69 | 17.1 | 83.6 % | 63.7 % | 31.3 % | 8.9 % | 3.4 % | 1.43 | 35.7 % | +51.1 % | 4 | 2.2 % | 59.6 % | 5.1 | 88.0 % | 11.8 % | 4.6 (8) |
| JOE St Joe Company | 07/22 | +18 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Real Estate - Diversified | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 70.00 $ | +12.2 % | +7.3 % | +47.9 % | −9.3 % | -72.1 % | 61 | 23 | 3.0 % | 2.4 % | 1.28 | — | 50.3 | 7.3 | — | 22.2 | — | 17.9 | 18.4 % | 44.1 % | 22.5 % | 14.9 % | 6.8 % | — | 50.5 % | +27.5 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 29.9 % | 6.7 | 86.7 % | 4.1 % | — |
| XPEL Xpel Inc | 08/05 | -14 % | 41 % | Stage 1 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 45.70 $ | -7.9 % | -5.6 % | +28.8 % | −14.3 % | +40.5 % | 61 | 65 | 3.7 % | 4.3 % | 1.18 | — | 0.0 | 2.5 | — | — | — | 14.1 | — | 42.9 % | 10.8 % | 20.3 % | 10.8 % | — | — | +13.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 92.0 % | 15.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| PRTH Priority Technology Holdings Inc | 08/06 | +33 % | 68 % | Stage 3 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 7.80 $ | +29.4 % | +27.7 % | +10.1 % | −21.2 % | +3.0 % | 61 | 65 | 5.7 % | 4.9 % | 1.58 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 15.9 | 6.2 | — | 7.1 | — | 39.4 % | 5.6 % | 56.4 % | 4.0 % | -11.64 | — | +8.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 22.2 % | 6.4 % | 3.0 (3) |
| SWKS Skyworks Solutions Inc | 08/04 | -7 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 87.60 $ | +18.2 % | +7.1 % | +17.3 % | −23.1 % | -9.3 % | 60 | 16 | 6.2 % | 6.3 % | 1.48 | 35.7 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 18.9 | 1.72 | 23.9 | 7.7 % | 40.7 % | 7.2 % | 6.2 % | 3.4 % | 0.17 | 73.0 % | -2.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 41.0 % | 10.2 | 114.8 % | 29.3 % | 3.1 (24) |
| VNO Vornado Realty Trust | 08/03 | +57 % | 32 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 34.60 $ | +13.1 % | +17.4 % | -4.4 % | −12.2 % | +14.4 % | 60 | 97 | 2.9 % | 3.2 % | 1.59 | 9.9 | 57.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 18.2 | 2.20 | 16.4 | 13.7 % | 49.6 % | 3.6 % | 12.6 % | 1.0 % | 1.40 | 37.8 % | +1.3 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 117.5 % | 4.2 | 97.1 % | 8.5 % | 3.2 (13) |
| FCCO First Community Corporation | 07/22 | +33 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.00 $ | +9.8 % | +10.6 % | +28.5 % | −2.4 % | +14.6 % | 60 | 63 | 3.5 % | 2.7 % | 0.33 | 13.2 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 44.8 | 1.83 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 27.8 % | 11.2 % | 1.2 % | 0.53 | — | +12.7 % | 5 | 2.1 % | 17.4 % | 3.4 | 58.6 % | 1.9 % | 5.0 (3) |
| HAE Haemonetics Corporation | 08/06 | -5 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 119.70 $ | -9.2 % | -6.1 % | +142.3 % | −11.1 % | +5.2 % | 59 | 70 | 4.0 % | 4.4 % | 0.61 | 59.6 | 22.7 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 18.7 | 1.89 | 23.6 | 13.9 % | 59.3 % | 7.1 % | 12.0 % | 6.6 % | 1.54 | 33.2 % | -2.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 108.4 % | 7.8 % | 4.3 (11) |
| ORRF Orrstown Financial Services Inc | 07/28 | +43 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 43.90 $ | +14.0 % | +14.5 % | +38.1 % | −0.7 % | +6.0 % | 59 | 66 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.68 | 10.0 | 8.9 | — | 1.4 | 9.9 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 34.0 % | 14.9 % | 1.6 % | 0.44 | — | +24.6 % | 4 | 2.7 % | 21.3 % | 4.8 | 62.5 % | 2.7 % | 4.0 (5) |
| CASS Cass Information Systems Inc | 07/16 | +12 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 52.70 $ | +21.7 % | +23.2 % | +40.8 % | −2.3 % | +13.2 % | 59 | 52 | 2.8 % | 2.8 % | 0.40 | 22.7 | 18.6 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 16.1 | — | 0.0 | — | 49.6 % | 17.6 % | 13.2 % | 1.6 % | 0.60 | — | -13.1 % | 6 | 2.5 % | 36.7 % | -0.9 | 65.4 % | 3.2 % | 3.5 (2) |
| BG Bunge Global SA | 07/29 | +10 % | 30 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 2 of 9 | 18.8 $ | Farm Products | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 96.60 $ | +25.9 % | +24.5 % | +2.5 % | −17.3 % | +38.6 % | 58 | 7 | 3.3 % | 3.2 % | 0.72 | 25.8 | 9.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | — | 1.71 | 11.5 | 1.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.1 % | 4.9 % | 3.5 % | 1.28 | 33.7 % | +32.4 % | 3 | 2.8 % | 35.4 % | 6.3 | 80.4 % | 5.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| FAF First American Corporation | 07/22 | +13 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 6 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Insurance - Specialty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 63.80 $ | +14.9 % | +14.0 % | +7.4 % | −8.5 % | +27.4 % | 58 | 82 | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | 1.26 | 9.9 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 2.98 | 0.0 | 11.1 % | 63.7 % | 9.1 % | 12.8 % | 4.0 % | 0.48 | 30.6 % | +21.6 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 25.5 % | — | 97.9 % | 7.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Inside Day: today's entire daily range (high and low) sits within yesterday's — the market is contracting. This volatility contraction signals a pause/decision phase and often precedes a powerful breakout (direction usually follows the larger trend). With a liquidity filter (price > $3, average dollar volume > $2 million).
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 291 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- ATH
- Ants
- Ben Bennett: Power of Four
- Bullish Reversal Bar
- Gajjala: Day-Trading Watchlist
- Gap-Up (≥3%)
- Green Line Breakout
- High ADR — Hot Theme
- Inside Day at Highs
- Mark Minervini: Power Play
- Oliver Kell: Bull Snorts
- Oliver Kell: Gappers
- Oops Reversal
- Pocket Pivot
- Pradeep Bonde: $ Breakout Bullish
- Pradeep Bonde: 4% Breakout Bullish
- Qullamaggie: Continuation Base
- Qullamaggie: Episodic Pivot
- Qullamaggie: High Tight Flag
- Qullamaggie: Momentum Breakout (original rules)
- Strong DCR (≥80)
- Tight & Near High
- Tight Weekly Closes
- Tight Weekly Range (WCR≥90)
- Volume Surge
- Volume Surge
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.