Quality & Balance Sheet
U/D Accumulation
142 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Up/down volume ratio (50 days) ≥ 2 — clearly more up-volume than down-volume (accumulation).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MXL MaxLinear Inc | 07/22 | +69 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 117 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 67.50 $ | +411.1 % | +518.4 % | +370.8 % | −11.1 % | +24.7 % | 99 | 8 | 10.9 % | 11.9 % | 3.94 | — | 24.9 | 9.2 | 11.5 | — | 0.39 | 160.9 | -12.2 % | 58.0 % | -4.5 % | -27.9 % | -0.4 % | 0.33 | 58.9 % | +29.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 87.4 % | 7.5 % | 4.2 (11) | |
| LQDA Liquidia Technologies Inc | 08/11 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 45.10 $ | +114.7 % | +109.9 % | +100.4 % | −1.7 % | +19.0 % | 98 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 0.61 | 257.7 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 35.9 | 26.6 | — | 21.4 | 46.3 % | 92.5 % | 30.7 % | 28.2 % | 27.0 % | 1.70 | 27.0 % | +1,031.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 70.2 % | 17.5 % | 4.3 (8) |
| HYLN Hyliion Holdings Corp. | 08/11 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.30 $ | +231.5 % | +141.9 % | +51.1 % | −42.8 % | +134.8 % | 98 | 50 | 13.6 % | 15.8 % | 3.57 | — | 0.0 | 64.0 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -481.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.0 % | -25.2 % | -18.3 % | — | 95.3 % | +130.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.4 | 25.2 % | 10.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| ATROB Astronics Corp Cl B | 07/30 | +130 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 58.90 $ | +81.9 % | +204.6 % | +46.3 % | −9.8 % | — | 98 | 50 | 9.3 % | 6.4 % | 1.25 | 70.5 | 47.2 | 2.8 | 22.0 | 39.5 | 1.47 | 20.4 | — | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | 2.34 | — | +8.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 11.0 % | — | — |
| ALOT AstroNova Inc | — | +30 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 29.00 $ | +228.3 % | +249.6 % | +178.5 % | −0.8 % | -10.3 % | 98 | 81 | 8.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.86 | — | 14.0 | 1.5 | — | 22.6 | — | 39.5 | — | 33.8 % | -0.9 % | -1.8 % | 2.6 % | — | — | -0.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 44.9 % | 0.5 % | — | |
| WYY WidePoint Corporation | 08/13 | +242 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 115 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 7.70 $ | +184.4 % | +194.6 % | +16.8 % | −16.9 % | +322.5 % | 98 | 13 | 16.8 % | 12.9 % | 1.84 | — | 5.3 | 0.5 | — | 16.9 | 2.33 | 38.1 | — | 14.2 % | -0.8 % | -15.8 % | -1.0 % | — | — | +5.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 18.7 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (2) |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| ATEX Anterix Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 90.70 $ | +266.4 % | +339.9 % | +373.3 % | −8.1 % | +27.7 % | 97 | 85 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | 0.89 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 237.9 | 7.7 | 117.3 | — | -12.4 | — | 100.0 % | 933.0 % | 43.3 % | -5.9 % | 0.02 | — | +7.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 91.8 % | 13.7 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| AMPG Amplitech Group Inc | 08/13 | +19 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 2.60 $ | +158.5 % | +129.7 % | -22.5 % | −31.0 % | +150.0 % | 97 | 2 | 14.2 % | 17.4 % | -0.26 | — | 19.2 | 2.8 | — | — | — | -8.2 | — | 36.7 % | -33.4 % | -15.9 % | -9.7 % | — | — | +165.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 24.5 % | 14.9 % | 4.0 (1) |
| OTLK OUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INC | 08/13 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 164 % | Stage 3 | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 0.4681 $ | +7.6 % | -7.7 % | -61.5 % | −52.5 % | +848.5 % | 97 | 42 | 16.8 % | 20.7 % | 0.67 | — | 2.8 | — | — | — | — | -4.1 | — | -360.8 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 % | -143.2 % | — | — | +730.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -116.1 | 6.9 % | 13.9 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| GTX Garrett Motion Inc | 07/23 | +124 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.90 $ | +94.9 % | +102.6 % | +33.5 % | −0.6 % | +56.2 % | 96 | 80 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 12.0 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | — | 8.0 | 14.1 % | 20.8 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | 14.1 % | -1.88 | -32.9 % | +3.1 % | 2 | 1.5 % | 17.3 % | 2.6 | 96.1 % | 4.2 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| APGE Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 135.10 $ | +76.0 % | +69.8 % | +254.0 % | −0.4 % | -0.4 % | 96 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -20.3 % | 0.01 | 97.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.3 | 131.6 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (9) |
| BLZE Backblaze Inc | 08/06 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 105 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 7.60 $ | +150.2 % | +211.9 % | -17.1 % | −8.2 % | +150.9 % | 96 | 42 | 14.6 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 54.3 | 2.8 | — | 19.2 | — | 58.4 | — | 62.3 % | -13.1 % | -27.6 % | -3.5 % | — | — | +14.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 48.9 % | 12.1 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| ATRO Astronics Corporation | 08/05 | +154 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 59.40 $ | +91.0 % | +94.2 % | +58.2 % | −12.8 % | +61.7 % | 95 | 89 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 1.25 | — | 46.9 | 3.1 | — | 43.2 | 1.46 | 19.5 | 11.8 % | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | — | 21.6 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 101.1 % | 9.2 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| CLOV Clover Health Investments Corp | 08/04 | +157 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 4.50 $ | +115.3 % | +109.9 % | +25.8 % | −2.6 % | +12.0 % | 95 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.46 | — | 37.7 | 1.0 | — | 32.0 | — | -0.6 | 3.7 % | 18.5 % | -0.7 % | -16.9 % | -1.8 % | — | 48.7 % | +40.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.8 | 30.0 % | 5.5 % | 4.0 (4) |
| AXGN Axogen Inc | 08/04 | +132 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 49.40 $ | +36.5 % | +37.0 % | +123.1 % | −3.3 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 42 | 5.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.17 | — | 86.2 | 9.9 | 10.7 | 120.2 | 99.04 | 79.4 | -4.6 % | 74.6 % | -13.4 % | -18.0 % | -3.2 % | 0.08 | 84.6 % | +20.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 94.7 % | 9.1 % | 4.8 (11) |
| SKYT Skywater Technology Inc | 08/05 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Semiconductors | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 32.50 $ | +101.2 % | +99.1 % | +239.9 % | −12.9 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 99 | 5.1 % | 4.8 % | 3.27 | 14.2 | 185.2 | 2.6 | 8.9 | — | — | 11.8 | -3.3 % | 20.2 % | 18.4 % | 95.9 % | 0.3 % | 1.32 | 24.6 % | +29.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 61.4 % | 7.3 % | 4.2 (5) |
| APPS Digital Turbine Inc | 08/04 | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 93 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 8.90 $ | +85.2 % | +140.0 % | +68.9 % | −5.9 % | +71.7 % | 95 | 17 | 10.7 % | 12.7 % | 3.03 | — | 14.1 | 1.8 | — | 51.5 | 0.69 | 13.7 | — | 49.1 % | -5.8 % | -21.8 % | 4.7 % | — | — | +15.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 66.7 % | 9.9 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| NVCT Nuvectis Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.50 $ | +132.5 % | +270.0 % | +174.3 % | −0.2 % | +76.1 % | 95 | 42 | 16.4 % | 9.8 % | -0.24 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -154.4 % | -73.1 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.1 | 18.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.7 (6) |
| MEC Mayville Engineering Co Inc | 08/04 | +51 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 15.00 $ | +82.5 % | +96.1 % | -11.1 % | −3.3 % | +182.4 % | 94 | 1 | 5.2 % | 6.5 % | 1.44 | — | 22.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | — | — | 5.5 | — | 10.9 % | -2.9 % | -6.8 % | -1.1 % | 0.10 | — | -6.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 60.8 % | 11.8 % | 5.0 (5) |
| RFL Rafael Holdings, Inc. | — | +9 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Real Estate Services | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 1.10 $ | +126.3 % | +167.8 % | -16.4 % | −8.1 % | — | 94 | 42 | 12.5 % | 10.6 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | — | — | 5.4 | — | 95.1 % | 0.0 % | -37.6 % | -22.8 % | 0.01 | — | +44.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 7.3 % | 3.7 % | — |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 13.30 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -30.5 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 9.6 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | 08/06 | +244 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 29.70 $ | +108.7 % | +141.8 % | -7.2 % | −18.8 % | +76.8 % | 93 | 42 | 15.3 % | 13.5 % | 3.23 | — | 0.0 | 9.8 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -39.6 % | 46.6 % | -26.0 % | -25.2 % | -10.7 % | — | 72.2 % | +52.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 50.0 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| CLDT Chatham Lodging Trust REIT | 08/05 | +22 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.7 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 14.70 $ | +100.8 % | +98.8 % | +141.9 % | −2.2 % | -1.4 % | 93 | 19 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 1.13 | 754.2 | 238.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 2.28 | 11.5 | — | 49.1 % | 4.0 % | 1.2 % | 1.6 % | 0.61 | — | -7.0 % | 4 | 2.7 % | 97.5 % | 4.1 | 97.8 % | 2.7 % | 4.0 (4) |
| GH Guardant Health Inc | 07/29 | +89 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 23.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 178.80 $ | +28.1 % | +50.2 % | +93.5 % | −2.0 % | +13.2 % | 92 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | 1.58 | — | 0.0 | 20.0 | 68.9 | — | — | -5.4 | -40.2 % | 65.0 % | -38.3 % | -4,584.5 % | -18.1 % | -6.60 | -9.5 % | +32.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 106.0 % | 9.3 % | 4.7 (26) | |
| POWI Power Integrations Inc | 08/05 | -1 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 43.90 $ | +128.3 % | +114.0 % | +20.2 % | −7.0 % | +45.5 % | 92 | 12 | 6.6 % | 7.2 % | 1.53 | 132.3 | 23.0 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 33.6 | 1.51 | 49.9 | 7.4 % | 53.7 % | 5.6 % | 2.4 % | 2.6 % | — | 87.2 % | +5.9 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 115.5 % | 16.7 | 116.1 % | 13.9 % | 4.0 (5) |
| FATN FatPipe, Inc. | 11/02 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 129 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 5.10 $ | +170.0 % | +158.6 % | +32.8 % | −48.5 % | +96.1 % | 92 | 93 | 10.2 % | 16.6 % | — | 14.3 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 2.8 | — | — | 18.2 | — | 90.7 % | 26.8 % | 24.2 % | 6.5 % | 0.23 | — | +17.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.7 | 2.7 % | 1.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| FRD Friedman Industries Inc. | 08/06 | +92 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Steel | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 42.20 $ | +72.9 % | +56.6 % | +107.3 % | −11.2 % | — | 92 | 82 | 6.9 % | 6.2 % | 1.65 | 14.9 | 14.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | — | — | 9.0 | — | 14.5 % | 3.6 % | 13.8 % | 8.6 % | 0.67 | — | +45.5 % | 3 | 0.4 % | 4.2 % | 9.4 | 53.7 % | 2.4 % | — | |
| SEZL Sezzle Inc. | 08/06 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 134.90 $ | +138.8 % | +131.8 % | +90.3 % | −12.3 % | +28.6 % | 91 | 76 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 6.73 | 18.2 | 20.2 | 8.8 | 13.0 | 14.3 | 0.08 | 21.5 | 61.0 % | 75.0 % | 30.3 % | 92.0 % | 48.8 % | 0.74 | 43.3 % | +66.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 40.9 % | 22.1 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| CVLG Covenant Logistics Group, Inc. | 07/22 | +38 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Trucking | – | — | — | Industrials | 30.90 $ | +96.3 % | +101.2 % | +45.0 % | −6.9 % | +70.7 % | 91 | 20 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 1.40 | — | 12.1 | 0.6 | — | 7.2 | — | 9.7 | 2.3 % | 20.3 % | 0.3 % | 0.5 % | 1.2 % | — | 40.1 % | +2.9 % | 3 | 1.0 % | 19.6 % | 5.0 | 72.8 % | 7.6 % | 4.4 (5) |
| HUM Humana Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 49.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | – | — | — | Healthcare | 414.50 $ | +40.9 % | +51.3 % | +47.0 % | −1.3 % | +12.1 % | 90 | 29 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.74 | 45.3 | 26.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 39.2 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 4.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 3.9 % | 1.73 | 33.6 % | +10.1 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 20.6 % | 6.5 | 99.9 % | 2.6 % | 4.0 (26) |
| ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 08/04 | +48 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 24.50 $ | +92.3 % | +102.9 % | +49.3 % | −1.3 % | +35.8 % | 90 | 71 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.12 | — | 22.4 | 5.7 | — | 29.0 | 14.76 | 21.8 | 17.3 % | 79.4 % | 13.9 % | 21.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 34.8 % | +11.0 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 27.3 % | 7.7 | 103.9 % | 19.1 % | 4.2 (6) |
| CLPT Clearpoint Neuro Inc | 08/11 | +61 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 89 % | Stage 3 | D 40 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Medical Devices | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 10.70 $ | +35.5 % | +34.1 % | -55.7 % | −40.3 % | +161.1 % | 90 | 42 | 11.6 % | 9.0 % | 1.29 | — | 12.1 | 7.1 | 18.0 | — | 0.61 | -7.1 | — | 62.6 % | -81.8 % | -149.7 % | -24.4 % | 3.38 | — | +17.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 50.6 % | 16.2 % | 5.0 (2) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +74.4 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| NNBR NN Inc | 08/05 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 3.90 $ | +125.0 % | +204.2 % | +108.4 % | −17.3 % | +90.5 % | 90 | 42 | 12.4 % | 9.4 % | 2.66 | — | 14.3 | 0.4 | 8.1 | 98.6 | 0.83 | 21.1 | — | 15.1 % | -6.2 % | -21.9 % | -1.8 % | 1.52 | — | -9.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 93.3 % | 2.0 | 56.5 % | 4.5 % | 5.0 (3) |
| WHWK Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/06 | -15 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 1 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.20 $ | +80.6 % | +63.9 % | +34.2 % | −25.2 % | +133.8 % | 90 | 42 | 7.5 % | 7.6 % | 0.91 | — | 2.7 | — | 1.3 | — | — | 4.8 | — | — | 0.0 % | -68.5 % | -28.7 % | — | — | -72.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 72.5 % | 7.7 % | 4.2 (9) |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 322.80 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +72.0 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 42.5 | 25.1 | 23.9 | 6.6 | 67.0 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
| ASTH Astrana Health Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 36.50 $ | +66.1 % | +79.3 % | +10.1 % | −0.5 % | +40.8 % | 89 | 87 | 3.6 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | — | 9.7 | 0.5 | — | 19.2 | — | 12.7 | 3.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.1 % | 5.7 % | 3.8 % | — | 33.9 % | +56.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 61.5 % | 11.9 % | 4.6 (11) | |
| CARE Carter Bank and Trust | 07/23 | +38 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 7 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 29.00 $ | +65.1 % | +68.4 % | +73.3 % | −1.1 % | +16.2 % | 89 | 96 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.59 | — | 13.7 | — | — | 11.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 44.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.7 % | — | — | +6.2 % | 6 | 1.3 % | 10.8 % | -1.9 | 59.2 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| CPIX Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 118 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.70 $ | +46.5 % | +62.9 % | +118.7 % | −9.8 % | +70.0 % | 89 | 42 | 5.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.04 | — | 50.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 116.3 | 1.67 | 50.1 | — | 85.0 % | -24.6 % | -29.8 % | -2.9 % | 0.47 | — | +17.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.5 | 18.6 % | 4.0 % | 5.0 (1) |
| CLSK CleanSpark Inc | 08/06 | +92 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 3 | D 42 | 2 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 7.70 $ | +69.9 % | +34.8 % | -56.6 % | −32.8 % | +168.6 % | 88 | 95 | 9.5 % | 9.1 % | 3.84 | — | 30.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | — | — | 29.8 | -246.3 % | 47.0 % | -146.9 % | -34.8 % | -27.7 % | 2.10 | 33.9 % | +102.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.4 | 87.6 % | 42.9 % | 4.7 (15) |
| GEO Geo Group Inc | 08/05 | +109 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 9 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Security & Protection Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 28.50 $ | +85.9 % | +78.2 % | +71.1 % | −3.5 % | +41.3 % | 88 | 86 | 3.8 % | 3.8 % | 0.77 | 15.3 | 16.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 143.7 | 1.18 | 7.7 | 12.7 % | 26.0 % | 10.3 % | 19.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.11 | 39.3 % | +8.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 95.2 % | 10.8 % | 5.0 (3) | |
| PBI Pitney Bowes Inc | 07/29 | +159 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 16.30 $ | +63.7 % | +70.9 % | +51.3 % | −3.3 % | +12.4 % | 88 | 86 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 1.65 | — | 9.6 | 1.2 | — | 4.3 | 0.64 | 9.2 | — | 54.1 % | 10.0 % | 11.0 % | 8.4 % | — | — | -6.6 % | 3 | 2.3 % | 22.9 % | 5.1 | 91.4 % | 0.1 % | 3.2 (5) |
| BBCP Concrete Pumping Holdings Class A | — | +22 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 10.20 $ | +65.1 % | +69.9 % | +61.7 % | −3.8 % | +27.7 % | 88 | 17 | 4.4 % | 6.2 % | 0.86 | 74.1 | 12.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 33.3 | — | 8.9 | — | 38.3 % | 2.5 % | 3.2 % | 3.4 % | 1.54 | — | -7.8 % | 3 | 5.6 % | 68.4 % | 4.2 | 63.7 % | 4.8 % | 3.0 (2) |
| CORT Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | 07/30 | +25 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 3 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 81.10 $ | +129.5 % | +5.1 % | +19.3 % | −6.9 % | +61.0 % | 86 | 23 | 4.8 % | 4.7 % | 0.40 | 245.1 | 14.2 | 10.5 | 14.0 | 81.5 | 0.81 | 1,017.6 | -30.1 % | 98.3 % | 6.6 % | 7.2 % | 0.5 % | 0.02 | 78.3 % | +12.8 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.8 | 75.7 % | 10.2 % | 4.0 (5) |
| MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/05 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 85.00 $ | +40.6 % | +52.3 % | +22.6 % | −1.9 % | +78.8 % | 86 | 42 | 5.0 % | 5.0 % | 0.62 | — | 172.4 | 8.1 | 22.7 | — | — | 341.2 | -39.5 % | 81.7 % | -139.2 % | -335.8 % | -6.8 % | 1.34 | 27.2 % | +54.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.4 | 114.4 % | 13.9 % | 4.7 (14) |
| RLJ RLJ Lodging Trust | 08/06 | +13 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 2.0 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 12.60 $ | +54.9 % | +59.6 % | +97.4 % | −0.4 % | -4.0 % | 86 | 21 | 2.8 % | 2.9 % | 1.14 | — | 2,000.0 | 1.4 | — | 7.4 | 2.06 | 12.6 | 8.2 % | 26.8 % | 2.0 % | 1.1 % | 1.7 % | — | 45.7 % | -1.4 % | 4 | 4.8 % | 54.5 % | 3.9 | 90.1 % | 10.1 % | 3.0 (12) |
| JRSH Jerash Holdings US Inc | 08/11 | +14 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | Neutral | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 5.90 $ | +78.0 % | +55.6 % | +89.5 % | 0 % | +8.3 % | 86 | 21 | 14.0 % | 7.3 % | 0.97 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 11.5 | — | 6.3 | 5.2 % | 16.4 % | 2.8 % | 7.7 % | 5.9 % | 0.12 | 72.1 % | +14.0 % | 6 | 3.3 % | 52.6 % | 4.9 | 9.6 % | 0.4 % | 5.0 (2) |
| ICCC ImmuCell Corporation | 08/13 | +23 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 9 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.40 $ | +60.4 % | +70.9 % | +71.1 % | −8.0 % | +35.9 % | 85 | 72 | 3.4 % | 4.9 % | 0.57 | — | 0.0 | 3.1 | — | 22.4 | — | 26.6 | — | 40.3 % | 2.6 % | -1.9 % | 6.3 % | — | — | +4.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 21.7 % | 0.3 % | 5.0 (1) |
| VRA Vera Bradley Inc | — | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 6.60 $ | +58.7 % | +71.6 % | +171.0 % | −12.5 % | +14.8 % | 85 | 18 | 7.1 % | 7.7 % | 1.50 | — | 54.1 | 0.7 | — | 3.7 | 1.15 | 12.1 | — | 50.4 % | -3.7 % | -14.1 % | -2.1 % | — | — | -27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 39.2 % | 2.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| USIO Usio Inc | 08/05 | +5 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 8 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 2.90 $ | +45.6 % | +66.9 % | +125.7 % | −3.6 % | +84.9 % | 84 | 11 | 7.2 % | 7.4 % | 1.36 | — | 62.1 | 0.9 | 4.4 | — | 0.95 | 110.0 | — | 22.3 % | -1.6 % | -11.6 % | -0.6 % | 0.20 | — | +3.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.9 | 25.0 % | 0.3 % | 4.7 (3) |
| ACA Arcosa Inc | 08/06 | +35 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 149.50 $ | +36.4 % | +30.5 % | +61.8 % | −1.3 % | +0.3 % | 83 | 79 | 2.6 % | 3.3 % | 1.08 | 33.0 | 30.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 54.4 | 1.90 | 14.2 | 8.6 % | 22.8 % | 16.8 % | 8.6 % | 3.9 % | 1.18 | 53.8 % | +12.2 % | 3 | 0.1 % | 4.3 % | 6.5 | 96.4 % | 3.6 % | 3.3 (3) |
| CXW CoreCivic Inc | 08/05 | +72 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 30.90 $ | +55.6 % | +58.6 % | +66.6 % | −4.5 % | +36.6 % | 83 | 81 | 4.2 % | 4.0 % | 0.57 | 27.2 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 31.4 | 1.06 | 10.9 | 11.4 % | 22.6 % | 5.1 % | 9.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.00 | 41.4 % | +12.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 91.6 % | 17.2 % | 5.0 (4) |
| FVR FrontView REIT, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 27 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Diversified | – | — | — | Real Estate | 18.50 $ | +37.4 % | +35.7 % | +44.6 % | −3.6 % | +21.5 % | 83 | 42 | 3.8 % | 3.2 % | 1.18 | — | 0.0 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 9.8 | — | 14.4 | — | 86.5 % | 2.1 % | -0.7 % | 1.1 % | 0.78 | — | +12.0 % | 5 | 4.9 % | 6.5 % | 4.5 | 90.3 % | 3.0 % | 4.4 (12) |
| RRGB Red Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc | 08/12 | -18 % | 74 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Restaurants | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 9.10 $ | +45.7 % | +82.4 % | +73.4 % | −14.3 % | +38.2 % | 83 | 42 | 10.7 % | 9.6 % | 2.49 | — | 18.7 | 0.1 | 61.7 | 58.0 | 1.36 | 14.0 | — | 14.5 % | -2.6 % | -238.3 % | 1.0 % | -4.78 | — | -3.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.8 | 65.6 % | 12.0 % | 5.0 (3) |
| HURC Hurco Companies Inc | — | +2 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 22.10 $ | +42.6 % | +48.1 % | +27.1 % | −3.3 % | +80.1 % | 82 | 81 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 0.72 | — | 13.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 16.9 | 0.51 | 35.9 | — | 21.4 % | -3.6 % | -6.4 % | -1.0 % | 0.06 | — | -4.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 304.8 % | 12.0 | 75.9 % | 0.2 % | — |
| AESI Atlas Energy Solutions Inc. | 08/03 | +4 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 1.2 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 9.20 $ | +74.2 % | +74.3 % | -23.4 % | −17.3 % | +86.6 % | 81 | 2 | 4.8 % | 5.4 % | 1.16 | — | 34.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | — | — | 18.1 | — | 23.4 % | -11.1 % | -8.0 % | -2.5 % | 0.59 | — | +3.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 746.2 % | 4.2 | 73.7 % | 26.5 % | 3.7 (13) |
| CBRL Cracker Barrel Old Country Store | — | -14 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Restaurants | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 70.10 $ | +85.7 % | +107.4 % | +114.1 % | −32.8 % | -28.5 % | 81 | 91 | 6.3 % | 6.9 % | 1.21 | 72.2 | 40.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 17.6 | 1.56 | 14.9 | — | 31.8 % | 1.0 % | 5.6 % | -0.1 % | 2.35 | — | +0.4 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 126.6 % | 3.4 | 97.7 % | 28.0 % | 2.9 (9) | |
| TZOO Travelzoo | 07/22 | +8 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | D 40 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 5.20 $ | +55.5 % | +65.1 % | -38.4 % | −22.7 % | +277.5 % | 81 | 26 | 6.5 % | 5.5 % | 1.36 | 14.3 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 87.1 | 16.5 | 1.14 | 26.3 | — | 77.1 % | 0.5 % | 51.6 % | 2.3 % | -0.80 | — | +9.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 38.1 % | 5.0 % | 4.8 (4) |
| WSC Willscot Mobile Mini Holdings Corp | 07/30 | -13 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 5 of 9 | 3.3 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 18.30 $ | +48.8 % | +48.1 % | -15.1 % | −8.8 % | +45.6 % | 80 | 19 | 3.5 % | 4.3 % | 1.40 | — | 13.9 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 0.93 | 12.6 | 18.6 % | 52.3 % | -3.0 % | -7.2 % | 5.1 % | 4.38 | 15.0 % | -4.8 % | 2 | 1.7 % | 25.9 % | 3.0 | 123.8 % | 12.8 % | 3.6 (10) |
| CHMG Chemung Financial Corp | 07/16 | +36 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 86.30 $ | +33.4 % | +37.1 % | +74.8 % | −1.0 % | +7.3 % | 80 | 78 | 3.3 % | 3.1 % | 0.59 | 22.4 | 9.3 | — | 1.6 | 9.1 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 31.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.4 % | 0.49 | — | -6.5 % | 5 | 1.7 % | 14.4 % | — | 47.9 % | 3.6 % | 4.0 (5) |
| FLNT Fluent Inc | 08/18 | -2 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Advertising Agencies | – | — | — | Communication Services | 3.40 $ | +41.3 % | +44.9 % | +57.2 % | −21.9 % | +78.6 % | 79 | 99 | 10.1 % | 10.9 % | 0.70 | — | 65.4 | 0.5 | 8.0 | — | 1.81 | -3.9 | — | 26.5 % | -11.5 % | -137.3 % | -13.0 % | 2.33 | — | -18.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -18.8 | 33.4 % | 0.5 % | 3.7 (3) |
| AAL American Airlines Group | 07/23 | 0 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 6 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 12.60 $ | +5.3 % | +14.3 % | -1.5 % | −2.6 % | +22.5 % | 78 | 5 | 4.6 % | 4.8 % | 1.38 | 41.3 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 56.5 | 7.5 | 0.14 | 33.5 | -0.1 % | 20.8 % | -0.8 % | 0.0 % | 1.1 % | -4.27 | -6.4 % | +0.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.6 | 71.1 % | 11.9 % | 3.7 (25) |
| CON Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 40.40 $ | +46.4 % | +50.8 % | +107.2 % | −0.5 % | +4.0 % | 78 | 50 | 2.2 % | 2.7 % | 0.63 | — | 21.1 | 2.3 | — | 14.8 | — | 15.8 | 17.0 % | 29.3 % | 8.7 % | 47.0 % | 8.2 % | — | 14.7 % | +13.9 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 21.0 % | 4.7 | 87.9 % | 5.1 % | 4.8 (11) | |
| CZWI Citizens Community Bancorp Inc | 07/27 | +59 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 23.40 $ | +29.9 % | +31.3 % | +53.1 % | −1.6 % | -1.9 % | 78 | 11 | 4.0 % | 3.8 % | 0.51 | — | 10.7 | — | — | 11.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 22.0 % | 8.1 % | 0.7 % | — | — | -9.4 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 16.8 % | 4.1 | 61.3 % | 1.6 % | 3.0 (2) |
| NIXX Nixxy, Inc. | 08/12 | -21 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 125 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Staffing & Employment Services | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 0.2141 $ | +56.2 % | +45.0 % | -85.0 % | −45.3 % | — | 78 | 42 | 23.0 % | 17.5 % | 0.40 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | — | — | — | -0.7 | — | 0.1 % | -6.2 % | -113.2 % | -30.0 % | — | — | +15,896.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.9 | 5.7 % | 0.4 % | — |
| FFIV F5 Networks Inc | 07/29 | +57 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 7 of 9 | 19.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 338.30 $ | +52.6 % | +56.5 % | +31.8 % | −6.2 % | -4.7 % | 77 | 54 | 3.1 % | 3.4 % | 1.03 | 27.5 | 24.6 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 19.7 | 1.63 | 26.5 | 22.0 % | 81.9 % | 22.0 % | 20.3 % | 8.0 % | 0.22 | 56.2 % | +9.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.3 | 110.3 % | 3.0 % | 3.5 (13) |
| FRST Primis Financial Corp | 07/23 | +34 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 14.70 $ | +14.1 % | +27.8 % | +42.2 % | −0.9 % | +28.8 % | 77 | 9 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 0.73 | 8.5 | 7.2 | — | 0.9 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 24.9 % | 11.5 % | 1.3 % | 0.89 | — | +23.0 % | 6 | 2.6 % | 31.0 % | 3.2 | 86.4 % | 3.1 % | 4.8 (4) |
| TACT TransAct Technologies Incorporated | 08/05 | -14 % | 51 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 5.50 $ | +26.5 % | +30.4 % | +17.9 % | −3.9 % | +25.0 % | 77 | 98 | 7.1 % | 7.2 % | 1.25 | — | 47.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 10.6 | 0.75 | 48.2 | — | 49.6 % | -0.8 % | -1.6 % | -0.6 % | 0.20 | — | +18.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.3 | 54.7 % | 0.3 % | 4.0 (1) |
| FENC Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/13 | +5 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.20 $ | +33.8 % | +43.8 % | +29.3 % | −0.4 % | +73.2 % | 76 | 42 | 5.4 % | 5.6 % | 1.23 | — | 37.3 | 6.1 | 9.8 | — | 1.47 | 20.3 | — | 93.7 % | -5.5 % | -52.7 % | -1.2 % | — | — | -6.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.4 | 54.3 % | 1.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| PII Polaris Industries Inc | 08/04 | -11 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Recreational Vehicles | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 59.40 $ | +10.9 % | +9.5 % | -7.1 % | −4.1 % | +7.9 % | 75 | 4 | 4.1 % | 4.2 % | 1.34 | — | 14.1 | 0.4 | 4.4 | 12.7 | 3.34 | 29.4 | -0.4 % | 22.0 % | -2.7 % | -44.9 % | 2.9 % | 2.94 | 14.3 % | -0.3 % | 2 | 4.7 % | 73.8 % | 3.2 | 98.5 % | 15.8 % | 3.3 (18) |
| WKC World Kinect Corporation | 07/30 | +17 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 5 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Oil & Gas Refining & Marketing | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 37.30 $ | +37.5 % | +44.2 % | +49.4 % | −0.7 % | +2.9 % | 75 | 23 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.23 | — | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 23.4 | 1.32 | 58.1 | 0.7 % | 2.7 % | -0.4 % | -36.0 % | 2.8 % | 0.66 | 17.7 % | -12.7 % | 3 | 2.5 % | 29.9 % | 3.7 | 114.3 % | 30.2 % | 2.3 (3) |
| EGBN Eagle Bancorp Inc | 07/22 | +18 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 33.30 $ | +32.0 % | +35.0 % | +101.2 % | −2.9 % | +7.3 % | 75 | 96 | 3.1 % | 2.9 % | 0.98 | — | 12.8 | — | 0.9 | 19.0 | 1.71 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 17.4 % | -10.5 % | 0.4 % | 0.10 | — | -10.4 % | 4 | 0.1 % | 53.6 % | 3.6 | 80.8 % | 12.3 % | 4.0 (6) |
| RBB RBB Bancorp | 07/20 | +44 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 25.60 $ | +27.1 % | +30.3 % | +39.9 % | −0.7 % | +9.9 % | 75 | 94 | 3.6 % | 2.7 % | 1.03 | — | 12.2 | 2.3 | — | 7.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 33.8 % | 7.9 % | 1.1 % | — | — | +2.6 % | 4 | 2.4 % | 20.2 % | -0.6 | 56.6 % | 3.4 % | 3.4 (5) |
| OVBC Ohio Valley Banc Corp | 07/24 | +39 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 48.20 $ | +25.1 % | +9.9 % | +44.9 % | −22.8 % | — | 75 | 31 | 6.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.03 | — | 9.7 | — | — | 11.8 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 22.8 % | 9.5 % | 0.9 % | — | — | +5.9 % | 5 | 2.1 % | 26.8 % | — | 29.9 % | 1.1 % | — |
| RNAC Cartesian Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | -24 % | 81 % | Stage 3 | D 27 | 2 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.50 $ | +41.2 % | +42.6 % | -17.7 % | −42.7 % | +417.9 % | 75 | 28 | 10.0 % | 13.2 % | 0.72 | — | 25.1 | 124.0 | 23.2 | — | — | 1.8 | — | -4,530.0 % | 0.0 % | -7,029.3 % | -17.4 % | -0.08 | — | -92.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.2 | 24.5 % | 13.4 % | 4.9 (7) |
| CRSR Corsair Gaming Inc | 08/06 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Computer Hardware | Uses AI | — | Technology | 12.60 $ | +78.5 % | +95.2 % | +65.4 % | −12.7 % | -2.1 % | 74 | 97 | 6.3 % | 8.8 % | 1.86 | 129.1 | 17.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 14.8 | — | 14.6 | 3.9 % | 30.5 % | 2.5 % | 1.3 % | 1.4 % | 0.19 | 50.5 % | +11.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 91.3 % | 18.9 % | 3.6 (9) | |
| RMAX Re Max Holding | 08/04 | -15 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 12.40 $ | +29.0 % | +31.3 % | +83.9 % | −18.2 % | -8.1 % | 74 | 7 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.84 | — | 12.1 | 2.4 | — | 23.6 | 4.07 | 12.3 | — | 75.5 % | -3.0 % | 0.2 % | 5.0 % | — | — | -5.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 72.9 % | 8.3 % | 2.8 (4) |
| RBKB Rhinebeck Bancorp Inc | 07/23 | +49 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 12.90 $ | +43.3 % | +41.9 % | +78.8 % | −4.2 % | — | 74 | 29 | 2.8 % | 2.3 % | 0.17 | 19.8 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 15.4 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 19.0 % | 7.5 % | 0.7 % | 0.12 | — | +39.8 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 20.5 % | 4.0 % | — |
| PGNY Progyny Inc | 08/06 | -9 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +3.7 % | +13.1 % | +48.8 % | −4.8 % | +23.4 % | 73 | 82 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 1.02 | 40.5 | 12.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 12.7 | — | 16.5 | 10.8 % | 24.6 % | 6.0 % | 14.9 % | 10.1 % | 0.06 | 62.9 % | +10.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 112.3 % | 9.4 % | 4.6 (12) | |
| PUBM Pubmatic Inc | 08/10 | -13 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 15.90 $ | +29.8 % | +45.1 % | +101.1 % | −17.1 % | +23.5 % | 73 | 15 | 4.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.56 | — | 175.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 14.3 | 5.34 | 25.7 | — | 64.4 % | -4.7 % | -6.6 % | -1.2 % | 0.17 | — | -2.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.7 | 76.3 % | 7.4 % | 4.2 (13) |
| AVBH Avidbank Holdings, Inc. | 07/27 | +33 % | 18 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 34.10 $ | +23.1 % | +20.2 % | +31.9 % | −2.4 % | +22.8 % | 73 | 64 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 7.1 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -37.3 % | -6.6 % | -0.6 % | — | — | -3.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 77.0 % | 3.6 % | 4.8 (5) |
| PBFS Pioneer Bancorp Inc | 08/14 | +30 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 18.00 $ | +26.4 % | +23.0 % | +38.7 % | −11.2 % | — | 72 | 29 | 4.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.42 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 19.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 17.1 % | 6.2 % | 0.8 % | — | — | -10.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.1 | 23.6 % | 1.3 % | — |
| CACC Credit Acceptance Corporation | 07/30 | +6 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 464.90 $ | +33.0 % | +39.6 % | +25.4 % | −1.1 % | +9.5 % | 71 | 75 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 1.40 | 11.5 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.15 | 16.2 | 52.7 % | 94.7 % | 38.5 % | 28.1 % | 5.8 % | 4.23 | 17.4 % | +8.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 69.5 % | 28.1 % | 3.0 (3) |
| TRS TriMas Corporation | 08/04 | +24 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 38.10 $ | +21.8 % | +25.2 % | +4.9 % | −1.8 % | +14.2 % | 71 | 99 | 3.0 % | 3.1 % | 0.61 | 111.2 | 19.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | — | 1.94 | 5.5 | 5.5 % | 21.3 % | 136.3 % | 1.7 % | 1.0 % | 0.30 | 63.1 % | +2.4 % | 3 | 0.4 % | 9.0 % | 10.2 | 99.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (2) |
| PLBC Plumas Bancorp | 07/15 | +28 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 63.10 $ | +30.3 % | +30.1 % | +61.6 % | −2.0 % | +10.1 % | 71 | 62 | 3.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.59 | 13.4 | 16.8 | — | 1.6 | 14.0 | 1.49 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 36.9 % | 14.2 % | 1.9 % | 0.54 | — | +48.6 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 19.5 % | 0.0 | 46.9 % | 5.0 % | 4.3 (3) | |
| RYTM Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/04 | +170 % | 46 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 92.60 $ | -0.8 % | -2.0 % | -18.3 % | −11.4 % | +52.7 % | 70 | 42 | 5.8 % | 4.8 % | 2.01 | — | 333.3 | 26.2 | 52.3 | — | — | -12.6 | -87.1 % | 89.0 % | -85.6 % | -101.2 % | -31.0 % | 1.85 | 27.8 % | +45.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.6 | 110.0 % | 16.1 % | 4.5 (19) |
| EFSI Eagle Financial Services Inc | 07/23 | +18 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 45.60 $ | +9.3 % | +4.5 % | +31.2 % | −5.4 % | +1.5 % | 70 | 13 | 3.2 % | 2.8 % | 0.20 | 11.9 | 0.0 | — | 1.3 | 24.3 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 21.3 % | 10.3 % | 0.9 % | 0.21 | — | -1.3 % | 5 | 2.7 % | 32.0 % | 3.7 | 45.1 % | 2.9 % | 3.3 (3) |
| SMBK SmartFinancial, Inc. | 07/20 | +41 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 7 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 48.50 $ | +24.2 % | +24.7 % | +42.9 % | −1.3 % | +8.0 % | 69 | 66 | 3.0 % | 2.9 % | 0.71 | — | 14.1 | — | — | 13.0 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 29.7 % | 9.9 % | 1.0 % | — | — | +10.9 % | 8 | 0.7 % | 7.5 % | 3.8 | 64.6 % | 4.0 % | 3.5 (6) |
| HBNC Horizon Bancorp | 07/22 | +39 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 7 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 20.70 $ | +18.3 % | +16.2 % | +37.2 % | −0.8 % | +15.0 % | 67 | 29 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.83 | — | 11.0 | — | — | 11.3 | 0.80 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 35.9 % | -20.1 % | 1.6 % | — | — | -71.0 % | 1 | 3.1 % | 17.3 % | 3.3 | 80.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.6 (5) |
| FA First Advantage Corp | 08/06 | +10 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 8 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 21.60 $ | +14.0 % | +18.3 % | +59.5 % | −9.7 % | +23.8 % | 66 | 5 | 4.7 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 13.7 | 2.2 | — | 15.0 | — | 12.8 | — | 45.2 % | 1.5 % | 0.7 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +83.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 111.5 % | 11.6 % | 3.9 (10) |
| POCI Precision Optics Corporation, Inc. | — | -5 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.70 $ | +25.7 % | +25.1 % | +7.8 % | −17.2 % | +81.8 % | 65 | 42 | 7.5 % | 7.4 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | 1.7 | — | — | — | 129.5 | — | 17.2 % | -11.5 % | -29.6 % | -8.4 % | — | — | -0.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.2 | 43.7 % | 0.4 % | 5.0 (1) |
| HIW Highwoods Properties Inc | 07/28 | +25 % | 29 % | Stage 3 | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 3.5 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 31.00 $ | +19.2 % | +22.8 % | +15.7 % | −10.8 % | +7.3 % | 64 | 9 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 1.08 | 37.4 | 65.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 7.77 | 9.8 | 25.3 % | 67.3 % | 20.1 % | 3.8 % | 2.2 % | 1.56 | 35.9 % | -2.4 % | 4 | 6.6 % | 93.5 % | 3.9 | 110.1 % | 16.6 % | 3.2 (10) |
| IVT Inventrust Properties Corp | 08/03 | +23 % | 16 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 2.4 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 31.00 $ | +25.1 % | +28.3 % | +16.2 % | −0.8 % | +17.9 % | 64 | 22 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.86 | 22.5 | 250.0 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 16.9 | — | 17.1 | 18.1 % | 72.6 % | 4.8 % | 6.2 % | 1.1 % | 0.58 | 61.6 % | +9.2 % | 4 | 3.3 % | 96.9 % | 0.9 | 81.1 % | 8.9 % | 4.1 (9) |
| BVFL BV Financial, Inc. | 07/16 | +24 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 21.90 $ | +16.4 % | +17.7 % | +34.6 % | −0.8 % | — | 64 | 18 | 3.6 % | 3.1 % | 0.04 | 15.6 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 9.4 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 30.6 % | 6.5 % | 1.4 % | 0.19 | — | +6.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 | 39.1 % | 1.6 % | — |
| TDOC Teladoc Health, Inc. | 08/04 | -23 % | 66 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.50 $ | +9.9 % | +19.9 % | +6.1 % | −19.0 % | +8.3 % | 62 | 42 | 5.9 % | 5.7 % | 2.14 | — | 303.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 5.9 | — | 6.5 | -7.9 % | 69.0 % | -7.1 % | -12.4 % | -3.2 % | 0.78 | 47.6 % | -1.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -13.7 | 84.1 % | 17.7 % | 3.5 (23) | |
| AKTS Aktis Oncology, Inc. | 08/10 | — | – | Stage 2 | C 49 | 5 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.90 $ | — | — | — | −7.1 % | +113.5 % | 62 | 42 | 11.2 % | 8.5 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | -678.1 % | 0.0 % | -29.5 % | -15.8 % | — | — | +336.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 15.1 | 74.2 % | 29.2 % | 4.9 (10) |
| BWB Bridgewater Bancshares Inc | 07/22 | +34 % | 24 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 7 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 20.20 $ | +16.6 % | +16.0 % | +23.9 % | −0.7 % | +15.3 % | 62 | 84 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.63 | 11.8 | 11.2 | — | 1.3 | 7.7 | 0.73 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 36.6 % | 10.8 % | 1.1 % | 0.84 | — | +16.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.9 | 68.7 % | 2.9 % | 4.8 (4) |
| CFBK CF Bankshares Inc | 08/03 | +35 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 34.20 $ | +23.8 % | +21.3 % | +48.9 % | −8.2 % | +15.6 % | 62 | 61 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 0.42 | 12.3 | 7.9 | — | 1.2 | 12.7 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 34.7 % | 10.0 % | 0.9 % | 0.65 | — | +3.1 % | 8 | 1.1 % | 12.4 % | -1.2 | 60.9 % | 1.9 % | 4.0 (1) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Up/down volume ratio (50 days) ≥ 2 — clearly more up-volume than down-volume (accumulation).
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 142 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Balance Sheet Fortress
- Buffett Criteria (Buffettology)
- Buffett: Owner Earnings Yield
- CEO Buys
- FCF/Market Cap
- Fundamental Rank (A / A+)
- Insider Buying (Net)
- Institutional + Insiders Building Positions
- Institutional Accumulation
- Institutions + CEO Buying
- Levermann
- Mark Minervini Code 33
- Mike Webster: Recession Proof
- Piotroski F-Score (7–9)
- Pros 80%
- QARP — Quality at a Fair Price
- Terry Smith: Quality (Fundsmith Criteria)
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.