Quality & Balance Sheet
Institutional Accumulation
719 Hits · last calculated November 3, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Now with REAL fundamental data: the major holders built net positions in their latest filings (more funds increasing their stake than reducing it), price in a Stage 2 uptrend. What matters is the growth of the stake, not its size — Zanger's 'follow the institutions' with substance instead of a volume proxy. (Data for ~2,300 liquid stocks; micro-caps to follow.)
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SYRE Spyre Therapeutics Inc. | 08/04 | +290 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | D 44 | 2 of 9 | 8.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 95.50 $ | +196.2 % | +172.8 % | +290.5 % | −13.1 % | +22.6 % | 99 | 1 | 7.6 % | 6.7 % | 3.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 15.8 | — | — | -8.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -31.1 % | -19.8 % | — | 87.8 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.5 | 93.2 % | 15.4 % | 4.8 (18) |
| AEHR Aehr Test Systems | 07/14 | +52 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 122 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 51.50 $ | +407.1 % | +329.4 % | +98.0 % | −22.0 % | +98.4 % | 99 | 4 | 11.7 % | 12.5 % | 3.48 | — | 73.5 | 32.4 | 10.6 | — | 0.53 | 29.8 | -41.0 % | 35.3 % | -14.2 % | -8.7 % | -4.5 % | 0.07 | 88.4 % | -11.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.6 | 73.3 % | 16.8 % | 5.0 (6) | |
| ERAS Erasca Inc | 08/11 | +154 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 108 % | Stage 2 | D 28 | 2 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 14.10 $ | +305.1 % | +433.2 % | +480.6 % | −38.4 % | +59.7 % | 99 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.62 | — | 0.0 | — | 11.1 | — | — | -1.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -69.9 % | -21.4 % | 0.12 | 85.3 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 93.3 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (9) | |
| DOCN DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 08/04 | +102 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 4 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 89.80 $ | +226.6 % | +204.8 % | +120.8 % | −22.5 % | +63.3 % | 98 | 11 | 8.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.70 | 37.5 | 48.8 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 500.9 | 1.54 | 31.0 | 14.2 % | 57.2 % | 23.3 % | 70.0 % | 3.9 % | 1.68 | 34.5 % | +15.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 94.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (17) |
| VIAV Viavi Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +127 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 4 of 9 | 7.0 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 27.80 $ | +180.4 % | +159.6 % | +57.1 % | −16.5 % | +81.4 % | 98 | 9 | 8.6 % | 8.4 % | 1.21 | — | 19.2 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 84.2 | 1.34 | 46.9 | 12.2 % | 60.9 % | -2.0 % | -7.0 % | 4.6 % | 7.85 | 33.5 % | +8.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -85.0 | 97.3 % | 4.9 % | 4.6 (8) |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 140 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 62.50 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +75.8 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 8.4 | 4.5 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| WULF Terawulf Inc | 08/14 | +500 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.90 $ | +150.5 % | +107.8 % | -29.4 % | −12.7 % | +139.7 % | 98 | 42 | 8.4 % | 8.3 % | 4.25 | — | 769.2 | 33.1 | 32.0 | — | — | 75.5 | -366.2 % | 69.3 % | 0.0 % | -2,216.0 % | -4.8 % | -67.46 | -1.1 % | +20.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 82.5 % | 30.2 % | 4.7 (25) |
| VSH Vishay Intertechnology Inc | 08/05 | +42 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 3.8 $ | Semiconductors | Uses AI | — | Technology | 25.50 $ | +309.9 % | +277.5 % | +53.0 % | −13.8 % | +35.5 % | 98 | 3 | 10.5 % | 10.5 % | 1.80 | 2,221.8 | 15.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.53 | 11.4 | 2.4 % | 20.0 % | 0.9 % | 0.1 % | 0.8 % | 0.53 | 48.7 % | +4.5 % | 3 | 1.5 % | 137.9 % | 6.9 | 109.0 % | 13.3 % | 4.0 (7) | |
| PRAX Praxis Precision Medicines Inc | 08/03 | +177 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 274.00 $ | +3.6 % | +27.6 % | +37.9 % | −10.6 % | +127.7 % | 98 | 42 | 6.8 % | 7.0 % | 2.81 | — | 0.0 | — | 5.4 | — | — | -6.9 | 0.0 % | -3,895.3 % | 0.0 % | -35.3 % | -25.7 % | 0.00 | 96.6 % | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 31.8 | 116.8 % | 15.0 % | 4.5 (21) |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 07/27 | +70 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 91 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 46.80 $ | +340.7 % | +399.2 % | +70.9 % | −3.5 % | +137.6 % | 98 | 17 | 8.9 % | 8.7 % | 1.86 | — | 7.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 | — | 0.21 | 18.8 | 2.1 % | 15.8 % | -1.1 % | -22.5 % | 2.1 % | 1.52 | 33.9 % | -2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 102.9 % | 11.0 % | 4.8 (6) | |
| LQDA Liquidia Technologies Inc | 08/11 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 41.90 $ | +114.7 % | +109.9 % | +71.8 % | −1.7 % | +19.0 % | 98 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 0.61 | 239.4 | 10.9 | 8.3 | 33.3 | 24.7 | — | 21.4 | 46.3 % | 92.5 % | 30.7 % | 28.2 % | 27.0 % | 1.70 | 27.0 % | +1,031.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 70.2 % | 17.5 % | 4.3 (8) |
| ORKA Oruka Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | +78 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 95.40 $ | +175.2 % | +188.0 % | +238.8 % | −4.8 % | +62.7 % | 98 | 42 | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | -0.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 12.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -27.3 % | -13.0 % | 0.00 | 96.5 % | +1,105.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.0 | 89.1 % | 17.1 % | 4.9 (13) |
| DFTX Definium Therapeutics, Inc. | 07/30 | +332 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 1 of 9 | 4.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 32.50 $ | +170.2 % | +246.6 % | +128.7 % | −4.7 % | +99.9 % | 98 | 50 | 14.0 % | 8.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | — | 16.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -94.7 % | -20.6 % | — | 69.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 65.6 % | 7.5 % | 4.7 (19) | |
| PENG Penguin Solutions, Inc. | 07/07 | +53 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 7 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 47.50 $ | +242.3 % | +236.2 % | +113.3 % | −13.7 % | +65.0 % | 98 | 50 | 11.5 % | 11.1 % | 2.86 | 82.3 | 12.5 | 1.4 | 7.4 | — | — | 15.9 | 7.8 % | 27.6 % | 10.4 % | 9.6 % | 5.1 % | 0.94 | 34.2 % | +16.9 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 117.0 % | 18.5 % | 4.4 (8) | |
| TE T1 Energy Inc. | 08/18 | +11 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 121 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 2.60 $ | +38.3 % | +26.0 % | -31.2 % | −32.0 % | +192.2 % | 98 | 50 | 12.0 % | 14.7 % | 2.37 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -12.7 % | 5.9 % | -38.5 % | -111.1 % | -7.9 % | 1.78 | 23.1 % | +25,572.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 67.8 % | 32.2 % | 4.2 (9) |
| KOD Kodiak Sciences Inc | 08/12 | +137 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 136 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 2 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 97.60 $ | +32.5 % | +21.4 % | +438.6 % | −28.7 % | +25.4 % | 98 | 42 | 8.0 % | 7.7 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -208.8 % | -60.5 % | — | 36.6 % | — | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -15.7 | 99.6 % | 23.6 % | 4.6 (7) |
| VPG Vishay Precision Group Inc | 08/04 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 52.00 $ | +248.5 % | +260.0 % | +38.8 % | −9.7 % | +53.8 % | 98 | 3 | 8.4 % | 9.5 % | 1.39 | — | 35.1 | 2.2 | — | — | 1.75 | 27.4 | 0.9 % | 38.8 % | 1.2 % | 1.8 % | 1.1 % | — | 73.8 % | +0.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.5 | 98.4 % | 14.0 % | 5.0 (2) |
| BAND Bandwidth Inc | 10/29 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 43.00 $ | +241.3 % | +304.3 % | +166.1 % | −31.1 % | +37.1 % | 98 | 42 | 8.6 % | 8.7 % | 3.01 | — | 23.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 13.9 | — | 31.6 | -2.2 % | 37.2 % | 0.3 % | -1.4 % | -0.9 % | 1.04 | 41.2 % | +0.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 | 80.1 % | 17.2 % | 3.9 (7) | |
| HYLN Hyliion Holdings Corp. | 08/11 | +90 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 3.10 $ | +231.5 % | +141.9 % | +30.4 % | −42.8 % | +134.8 % | 98 | 50 | 13.6 % | 15.8 % | 3.57 | — | 0.0 | 60.1 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -481.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.0 % | -25.2 % | -18.3 % | — | 95.3 % | +130.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.4 | 25.2 % | 10.7 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| AIP Arteris Inc | 08/04 | +177 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 17.90 $ | +165.9 % | +197.1 % | +31.2 % | −3.8 % | +74.2 % | 98 | 42 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.90 | — | 149.3 | 10.0 | 274.8 | 126.4 | — | -7.7 | -38.0 % | 87.6 % | -46.7 % | -1,369.6 % | -14.2 % | 2.11 | 1.8 % | +22.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 61.1 % | 7.2 % | 5.0 (7) |
| SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc | 08/11 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.60 $ | +140.6 % | +444.0 % | +369.8 % | −4.8 % | +235.1 % | 98 | 50 | 12.4 % | 11.1 % | 2.57 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -43.6 % | -23.3 % | — | 94.1 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 27.6 % | 26.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| CIEN Ciena Corp | — | +340 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 40.3 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 284.30 $ | +96.6 % | +99.3 % | +69.7 % | −24.0 % | +46.1 % | 97 | 98 | 7.8 % | 7.5 % | 1.29 | 89.1 | 31.3 | 6.7 | 13.2 | 56.0 | 0.32 | 47.5 | 15.2 % | 44.1 % | 10.9 % | 15.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.67 | 47.9 % | +18.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 98.0 % | 4.3 % | 4.3 (21) |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 43.6 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 229.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 142.2 | 39.5 | 36.3 | 24.3 | 157.6 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 39.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 188.20 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +225.0 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 26.9 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| SMTC Semtech Corporation | — | +192 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 11.4 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 122.40 $ | +121.6 % | +106.7 % | +87.9 % | −8.5 % | +50.3 % | 97 | 67 | 8.4 % | 9.0 % | 2.42 | — | 23.4 | 10.5 | 18.9 | 70.4 | 3.39 | 125.1 | 9.3 % | 52.9 % | 13.1 % | -5.8 % | 5.8 % | 4.80 | 39.8 % | +15.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 109.3 % | 7.8 % | 4.8 (16) |
| AMKR Amkor Technology Inc | 07/27 | +84 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 9.2 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 37.00 $ | +120.3 % | +102.6 % | +15.3 % | −11.4 % | +69.2 % | 97 | 92 | 9.2 % | 8.8 % | 2.22 | 17.5 | 13.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | — | 0.76 | 6.6 | 6.0 % | 15.5 % | 7.4 % | 10.0 % | 4.6 % | 0.34 | 54.6 % | +6.2 % | 6 | 0.9 % | 11.2 % | 7.6 | 51.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.1 (11) |
| CIFR Cipher Mining Inc | 08/06 | +284 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 109 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 6.90 $ | +87.3 % | +53.1 % | -63.2 % | −14.8 % | +225.8 % | 97 | 65 | 10.3 % | 10.5 % | 3.21 | — | 32.5 | 15.1 | 3.8 | — | — | 8.9 | -249.4 % | -10.0 % | 0.0 % | -121.7 % | -0.8 % | — | 11.2 % | +48.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 81.2 % | 26.8 % | 4.6 (22) |
| POWL Powell Industries Inc | 08/04 | +468 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Threatened | — | Industrials | 154.00 $ | +174.6 % | +151.1 % | +20.8 % | −49.5 % | +59.2 % | 97 | 31 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.17 | 29.6 | 24.7 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 23.0 | 1.76 | 22.2 | 19.4 % | 30.1 % | 16.5 % | 29.9 % | 11.6 % | 0.00 | 60.1 % | +9.1 % | 7 | 0.2 % | 6.9 % | 11.3 | 95.4 % | 12.8 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| ACMR Acm Research Inc | 08/05 | +247 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 44.20 $ | +151.3 % | +196.5 % | +6.5 % | −4.1 % | +117.6 % | 97 | 24 | 10.7 % | 10.4 % | 2.09 | 31.9 | 19.1 | 2.9 | 1.9 | — | — | 9.3 | 15.6 % | 43.8 % | 14.5 % | 7.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.21 | 51.6 % | +15.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.7 | 74.2 % | 6.4 % | 4.5 (10) | |
| NVTS Navitas Semiconductor Corp | 08/03 | -3 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 116 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 7.90 $ | +199.7 % | +131.6 % | -41.1 % | −48.2 % | +49.7 % | 97 | 42 | 10.1 % | 12.8 % | 3.96 | — | 0.0 | 53.8 | 4.6 | — | — | -7.7 | -317.7 % | 38.1 % | 0.0 % | -35.2 % | -9.0 % | 0.02 | 87.3 % | -44.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 46.3 % | 21.9 % | 3.1 (8) |
| VECO Veeco Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +70 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 37.30 $ | +161.9 % | +137.1 % | +29.6 % | −12.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 3 | 8.7 % | 8.0 % | 1.36 | 86.7 | 13.2 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 27.7 | 0.81 | 48.0 | -0.4 % | 37.9 % | 3.4 % | 2.7 % | 1.4 % | 0.39 | 65.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 110.7 % | 16.2 % | 4.0 (4) |
| COHU Cohu Inc | 07/30 | +21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Sells AI | — | Technology | 48.40 $ | +176.6 % | +189.3 % | +103.3 % | −5.0 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 5 | 7.9 % | 7.4 % | 1.51 | — | 25.5 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 40.9 | 1.15 | 100.4 | -8.3 % | 44.0 % | -7.4 % | -7.0 % | -1.8 % | 0.43 | 62.3 % | +12.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.6 | 109.5 % | 22.9 % | 4.9 (8) | |
| RLAY Relay Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +16 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 3.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 17.30 $ | +106.1 % | +128.2 % | +142.0 % | −5.9 % | +40.0 % | 97 | 42 | 6.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.73 | — | 0.0 | 359.8 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -2,619.7 % | -2,497.6 % | 0.0 % | -40.0 % | -22.9 % | — | 91.8 % | +53.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 87.0 % | 24.8 % | 4.8 (13) |
| BFLY Butterfly Network Inc | 08/07 | +88 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 113 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.10 $ | +101.8 % | +125.6 % | +128.3 % | −10.3 % | +43.2 % | 97 | 42 | 15.1 % | 10.2 % | 2.04 | — | 0.0 | 12.3 | 8.2 | — | — | -9.6 | -50.8 % | 68.2 % | -66.8 % | -35.2 % | -10.5 % | 0.10 | 66.9 % | +19.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 | 55.8 % | 15.7 % | 4.9 (7) |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 54.40 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +147.7 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 5.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| ATEX Anterix Inc | 08/11 | +51 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 82.20 $ | +266.4 % | +339.9 % | +306.6 % | −8.1 % | +27.7 % | 97 | 85 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | 0.89 | 19.4 | 0.0 | 215.7 | 7.0 | 106.4 | — | -12.4 | — | 100.0 % | 933.0 % | 43.3 % | -5.9 % | 0.02 | — | +7.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.5 | 91.8 % | 13.7 % | 4.0 (3) | |
| BIOA BioAge Labs, Inc | 08/05 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 130 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 5.80 $ | +68.7 % | +77.2 % | -23.4 % | −9.3 % | +551.1 % | 97 | 50 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 1.08 | — | 0.0 | 24.8 | 0.8 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -747.8 % | 0.0 % | -26.0 % | -18.5 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.5 | 85.5 % | 8.0 % | 4.2 (10) |
| INBX Inhibrx Biosciences, Inc. | 08/12 | — | 79 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 72.20 $ | +17.6 % | +18.8 % | -11.6 % | −38.6 % | +263.8 % | 97 | 42 | 6.9 % | 7.5 % | 3.82 | — | 0.0 | — | 157.8 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -7,697.5 % | 0.0 % | -354.7 % | -43.6 % | -0.28 | — | +550.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.0 | 83.1 % | 31.1 % | 4.5 (4) |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 26.0 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 140.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 50.2 | 23.5 | 16.4 | 11.3 | 59.4 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| MKSI MKS Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +98 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 14.3 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 196.50 $ | +144.0 % | +155.0 % | +45.6 % | −2.7 % | +91.8 % | 96 | 78 | 6.7 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | 38.1 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 31.6 | 1.32 | 16.5 | 16.1 % | 46.9 % | 10.1 % | 12.7 % | 5.0 % | 17.45 | 32.2 % | +9.6 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 9.7 % | 4.7 | 104.9 % | 8.6 % | 4.4 (14) |
| ARWR Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +42 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 8.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 59.60 $ | +20.3 % | +14.8 % | +40.5 % | −6.2 % | +82.6 % | 96 | 58 | 4.9 % | 5.1 % | 1.30 | — | 111.1 | 12.5 | 13.8 | — | — | 27.9 | -191.6 % | 100.0 % | -47.8 % | -42.4 % | -8.1 % | 2.24 | 27.1 % | +23,258.2 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 88.6 % | 10.6 % | 4.6 (15) |
| APLD Applied Digital Corporation | 07/29 | +153 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 16.20 $ | +84.6 % | +46.9 % | -53.2 % | −19.3 % | +206.1 % | 96 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.9 % | 6.00 | — | 526.3 | — | 2.6 | — | 1.83 | -7.4 | -20.5 % | 21.7 % | -53.0 % | -5.6 % | -2.0 % | 1.79 | 25.3 % | +57.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 71.9 % | 23.9 % | 4.6 (16) | |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 334.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +9.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 29.8 | 16.6 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 9.2 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| VSAT ViaSat Inc | 08/04 | +22 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Communication Equipment | Uses AI | — | Technology | 74.10 $ | +85.4 % | +118.2 % | +86.1 % | −33.2 % | +32.7 % | 96 | 73 | 9.0 % | 9.1 % | 1.76 | — | 144.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 12.7 | 0.26 | 8.0 | -1.8 % | 33.2 % | -0.6 % | 0.1 % | 0.4 % | 2.29 | 30.6 % | +2.7 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 98.3 % | 10.1 % | 4.4 (11) | |
| APGE Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 135.10 $ | +76.0 % | +69.8 % | +254.0 % | −0.4 % | -0.4 % | 96 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -20.3 % | 0.01 | 97.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.3 | 131.6 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (9) |
| TWST Twist Bioscience Corp | 08/03 | +131 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 8.0 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 129.00 $ | +168.0 % | +192.9 % | +292.3 % | −1.8 % | -3.0 % | 96 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | 18.6 | 15.8 | — | — | -35.3 | -34.9 % | 52.0 % | -31.7 % | -18.2 % | -13.1 % | 0.21 | 67.3 % | +20.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 123.8 % | 20.1 % | 4.1 (13) | |
| DNTH Dianthus Therapeutics Inc. | 08/06 | +247 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 4 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 82.30 $ | +112.4 % | +121.7 % | +135.1 % | −5.1 % | +68.8 % | 96 | 50 | 5.9 % | 6.6 % | 0.18 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.3 | -10,050.3 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -22.7 % | -17.7 % | — | 96.4 % | -67.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 35.6 | 120.4 % | 18.4 % | 4.9 (18) |
| AMBQ Ambiq Micro, Inc. | — | — | 82 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 43.30 $ | +179.9 % | +175.9 % | +41.7 % | −8.9 % | +83.5 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 8.7 % | — | — | 0.0 | 10.7 | 5.1 | — | — | 0.0 | -46.6 % | 43.6 % | -37.8 % | -24.5 % | -10.1 % | 0.01 | 90.6 % | -4.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.4 | 64.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.3 (7) |
| ABSI Absci Corp | 08/11 | +106 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | Sells AI | — | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +112.3 % | +218.8 % | +126.4 % | −9.2 % | +25.2 % | 96 | 42 | 16.7 % | 12.8 % | 2.28 | — | 0.0 | 1,048.8 | 7.7 | — | — | -0.4 | — | -5,395.6 % | 0.0 % | -63.9 % | -34.1 % | 0.03 | — | -38.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.3 | 72.9 % | 26.2 % | 4.6 (11) |
| GLUE Monte Rosa Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +19 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 10.60 $ | +32.1 % | +35.5 % | -17.3 % | −16.0 % | +148.8 % | 96 | 50 | 8.1 % | 6.8 % | 1.37 | — | 10.0 | 31.2 | 1.6 | — | — | 9.5 | — | -465.2 % | 0.0 % | -32.6 % | -21.6 % | 0.08 | — | +63.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 113.2 % | 24.6 % | 4.8 (10) | |
| TH Target Hospitality Corp. | 08/06 | +18 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Specialty Business Services | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 13.60 $ | +101.6 % | +110.8 % | +77.0 % | −21.3 % | +78.7 % | 96 | 12 | 4.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.49 | — | 16.8 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 10.6 | 1.12 | 35.3 | -19.7 % | 31.9 % | -10.9 % | -11.0 % | -3.7 % | 0.02 | 73.4 % | -17.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.0 | 78.5 % | 12.3 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc | 11/05 | -22 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 3.50 $ | +14.5 % | +31.9 % | +80.2 % | −33.6 % | +69.4 % | 96 | 97 | 6.0 % | 6.0 % | 0.22 | 6.2 | 12.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.1 | — | 3.7 | — | 77.2 % | 33.4 % | -574.7 % | 47.0 % | -2.75 | — | -15.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.7 | 98.9 % | 10.3 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| RIOT Riot Platforms, Inc. | 07/30 | +49 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 87 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Capital Markets | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 11.80 $ | +126.4 % | +99.4 % | -40.1 % | −8.4 % | +105.8 % | 95 | 74 | 7.9 % | 7.5 % | 3.76 | — | 20.9 | 6.7 | 1.8 | — | — | 34.9 | -280.5 % | 28.3 % | -196.3 % | -32.5 % | -21.2 % | 0.39 | 69.7 % | +71.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.1 | 81.6 % | 15.5 % | 4.6 (22) | |
| FIX Comfort Systems USA Inc | 07/23 | +367 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 9 of 9 | 45.7 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 1,200.10 $ | +104.6 % | +103.6 % | +28.2 % | −2.7 % | +73.9 % | 95 | 74 | 5.6 % | 5.6 % | 1.66 | 31.7 | 25.3 | 3.6 | 15.0 | 18.7 | 0.53 | 26.9 | 7.9 % | 25.7 % | 13.0 % | 53.3 % | 16.9 % | 0.19 | 40.6 % | +29.5 % | 8 | 0.3 % | 5.5 % | 7.7 | 96.5 % | 2.8 % | 4.8 (10) |
| MTSI MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | 08/06 | +176 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 18.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 222.20 $ | +117.3 % | +111.9 % | +55.6 % | −6.9 % | +52.7 % | 95 | 75 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 1.76 | 84.4 | 34.5 | 15.5 | 10.7 | 95.5 | 2.05 | 49.7 | 17.6 % | 56.5 % | 20.7 % | 13.5 % | 6.4 % | 0.35 | 70.4 % | +32.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 99.6 % | 5.0 % | 4.4 (16) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 11.8 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 417.90 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 25.1 | 9.2 | 139.6 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| GFS Globalfoundries Inc | 08/04 | +15 % | 61 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 23.2 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 41.80 $ | +138.8 % | +126.9 % | +17.9 % | −7.0 % | +59.2 % | 95 | 14 | 6.4 % | 7.2 % | 1.77 | 25.1 | 17.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 21.6 | 0.68 | 11.0 | 11.0 % | 27.1 % | 10.3 % | 6.8 % | 3.0 % | 0.15 | 69.2 % | +0.6 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 14.2 % | 5.1 | 103.1 % | 13.6 % | 4.0 (23) |
| PL Planet Labs PBC | — | +276 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 3 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 13.00 $ | +44.7 % | +53.9 % | -3.6 % | −48.8 % | +111.7 % | 95 | 42 | 9.1 % | 10.3 % | 2.17 | — | 0.0 | 12.4 | 10.1 | 200.0 | — | -6.7 | -30.5 % | 55.5 % | -95.1 % | -84.0 % | -5.1 % | 1.10 | 35.5 % | +25.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 | 80.5 % | 12.2 % | 4.1 (12) |
| MYRG MYR Group Inc | 07/29 | +84 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 9 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 278.20 $ | +114.2 % | +120.8 % | +27.8 % | −0.9 % | +36.5 % | 95 | 86 | 5.2 % | 5.4 % | 1.32 | 30.4 | 17.9 | 1.0 | 6.1 | 32.6 | 3.41 | 13.5 | 6.4 % | 12.5 % | 4.1 % | 22.7 % | 8.5 % | 0.11 | 42.0 % | +8.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 104.4 % | 5.2 % | 4.1 (7) | |
| SPHR Sphere Entertainment Co. | 08/06 | +158 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Entertainment | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 105.00 $ | +66.4 % | +83.4 % | +53.3 % | −0.4 % | +43.6 % | 95 | 50 | 4.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.60 | 45.3 | 28.4 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 8.2 | — | 23.1 | 2.7 % | 54.7 % | -5.7 % | 5.5 % | -1.3 % | 0.42 | 53.2 % | +0.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 130.0 % | 36.5 % | 4.4 (13) | |
| TXG 10X Genomics Inc | 08/06 | -14 % | 76 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 8.1 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 61.60 $ | +95.4 % | +122.6 % | +351.8 % | −3.1 % | -7.3 % | 95 | 42 | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | 1.99 | — | 10,000.0 | 13.1 | 9.2 | 66.6 | — | 148.5 | -11.3 % | 70.1 % | -12.2 % | -3.0 % | -5.1 % | 0.10 | 80.2 % | +5.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 113.8 % | 17.3 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| ATRO Astronics Corporation | 08/05 | +154 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 6 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Aerospace & Defense | Neutral | — | Industrials | 60.00 $ | +91.0 % | +94.2 % | +52.7 % | −12.8 % | +61.7 % | 95 | 89 | 6.0 % | 5.8 % | 1.25 | — | 46.9 | 3.1 | — | 43.7 | 1.46 | 19.5 | 11.8 % | 32.3 % | 8.4 % | 21.2 % | 11.2 % | — | 21.6 % | +8.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 101.1 % | 9.2 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| CLOV Clover Health Investments Corp | 08/04 | +157 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 4.30 $ | +115.3 % | +109.9 % | +22.1 % | −2.6 % | +12.0 % | 95 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.46 | — | 37.7 | 0.9 | — | 30.6 | — | -0.6 | 3.7 % | 18.5 % | -0.7 % | -16.9 % | -1.8 % | — | 48.7 % | +40.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.8 | 30.0 % | 5.5 % | 4.0 (4) |
| ELVN Enliven Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | +44 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.60 $ | +215.6 % | +203.9 % | +90.6 % | −2.8 % | +66.1 % | 95 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.9 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -6.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -26.6 % | -11.0 % | 0.00 | 97.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 47.0 | 89.7 % | 20.4 % | 4.8 (14) |
| AXGN Axogen Inc | 08/04 | +132 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 49.90 $ | +36.5 % | +37.0 % | +124.4 % | −3.3 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 42 | 5.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.17 | — | 86.2 | 10.0 | 10.8 | 121.4 | 99.04 | 79.4 | -4.6 % | 74.6 % | -13.4 % | -18.0 % | -3.2 % | 0.08 | 84.6 % | +20.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 94.7 % | 9.1 % | 4.8 (11) |
| PDFS PDF Solutions Inc | 08/06 | +13 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 39.00 $ | +78.7 % | +46.3 % | +33.8 % | −28.0 % | +33.5 % | 95 | 15 | 7.3 % | 7.1 % | 1.66 | 208.8 | 23.8 | 6.8 | 5.4 | — | 4.19 | 47.1 | 10.5 % | 71.5 % | 4.3 % | 2.7 % | 3.3 % | 0.25 | 64.7 % | +22.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 83.9 % | 10.7 % | 4.5 (8) | |
| CAPR Capricor Therapeutics Inc | 08/10 | +8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 217 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 7.20 $ | +2.6 % | -19.8 % | +11.2 % | −24.7 % | +335.5 % | 95 | 42 | 7.5 % | 5.7 % | 0.61 | — | 78.7 | — | — | — | 0.38 | -2.7 | 0.0 % | -896.1 % | 0.0 % | -56.4 % | -33.6 % | — | 85.4 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 59.7 % | 35.8 % | 3.7 (10) | |
| SKYT Skywater Technology Inc | 08/05 | +114 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Semiconductors | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 32.50 $ | +101.2 % | +99.1 % | +239.9 % | −12.9 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 99 | 5.1 % | 4.8 % | 3.27 | 14.2 | 185.2 | 2.6 | 8.9 | — | — | 11.8 | -3.3 % | 20.2 % | 18.4 % | 95.9 % | 0.3 % | 1.32 | 24.6 % | +29.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.8 | 61.4 % | 7.3 % | 4.2 (5) |
| CEVA CEVA Inc | 08/10 | +32 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 28.10 $ | +111.3 % | +97.2 % | +3.3 % | −14.9 % | +40.6 % | 95 | 85 | 8.4 % | 8.2 % | 1.93 | — | 42.0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | — | 2.10 | 126.8 | — | 87.5 % | -9.5 % | -3.9 % | -1.7 % | 0.05 | — | +2.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.5 | 92.3 % | 11.4 % | 4.7 (9) |
| PVLA Palvella Therapeutics, Inc | 08/13 | +73 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 146.30 $ | +13.4 % | +46.3 % | +83.3 % | −9.9 % | +55.2 % | 95 | 42 | 7.0 % | 6.4 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 9.1 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -34.3 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 | 96.4 % | 19.8 % | 5.0 (16) |
| APPS Digital Turbine Inc | 08/04 | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 8.50 $ | +85.2 % | +140.0 % | +35.6 % | −5.9 % | +71.7 % | 95 | 17 | 10.7 % | 12.7 % | 3.03 | — | 14.1 | 1.7 | — | 49.2 | 0.69 | 13.7 | — | 49.1 % | -5.8 % | -21.8 % | 4.7 % | — | — | +15.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 66.7 % | 9.9 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| SNX Synnex Corporation | — | +71 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 18.0 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 222.20 $ | +94.2 % | +77.4 % | +53.7 % | −6.4 % | +33.3 % | 94 | 86 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 1.37 | 14.9 | 9.8 | 0.2 | 1.9 | — | 0.49 | 9.8 | 2.7 % | 6.9 % | 1.8 % | 11.7 % | 3.5 % | 0.23 | 23.2 % | +6.9 % | 4 | 0.8 % | 10.2 % | 5.1 | 95.7 % | 2.6 % | 4.5 (11) | |
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.1 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.30 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +100.5 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 85.9 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.6 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| ACLS Axcelis Technologies Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 95.20 $ | +112.9 % | +112.7 % | +19.6 % | −6.8 % | +31.9 % | 94 | 10 | 7.1 % | 7.1 % | 1.85 | 28.2 | 19.5 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 44.8 | 1.45 | 24.4 | 4.0 % | 43.0 % | 10.7 % | 9.7 % | 4.1 % | 0.04 | 76.0 % | -17.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 110.0 % | 6.8 % | 3.2 (5) |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 31.00 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +72.2 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| CECO CECO Environmental Corp. | 08/04 | +219 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Pollution & Treatment Controls | – | — | — | Industrials | 48.60 $ | +61.5 % | +44.1 % | -0.6 % | −6.1 % | +98.9 % | 94 | 17 | 4.7 % | 6.4 % | 1.50 | 121.3 | 15.5 | 2.0 | 8.6 | — | 1.44 | 175.2 | 5.9 % | 32.2 % | -3.4 % | 5.4 % | 1.5 % | 0.09 | 30.4 % | +38.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 54.8 % | 3.4 % | 4.7 (7) |
| IRDM Iridium Communications Inc | 07/23 | -8 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Telecom Services | Neutral | — | Communication Services | 43.70 $ | +156.4 % | +216.6 % | +133.1 % | −22.3 % | +4.6 % | 94 | 21 | 9.0 % | 8.0 % | 0.85 | 45.1 | 22.6 | 5.1 | 10.1 | 16.7 | 1.74 | 14.9 | 23.2 % | 71.5 % | 18.1 % | 21.4 % | 3.8 % | 4.77 | 18.5 % | +4.9 % | 6 | 1.4 % | 43.1 % | 4.1 | 90.1 % | 3.7 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| VISN CommScope Holding Company, Inc. | 08/03 | +64 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Uses AI | — | Technology | 6.50 $ | +41.3 % | +45.9 % | +35.3 % | −38.6 % | +125.6 % | 94 | 50 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 1.90 | — | 3.7 | 0.5 | — | 16.9 | 2.94 | 5.4 | 7.1 % | 47.0 % | 365.4 % | 13.1 % | 1.4 % | — | 84.4 % | -54.1 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 29.0 % | 14.5 | 97.4 % | 18.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| IBRX Immunitybio Inc | 08/04 | +57 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 8.3 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 8.00 $ | +269.7 % | +309.8 % | +231.3 % | −37.3 % | +61.9 % | 94 | 42 | 7.8 % | 7.0 % | 0.03 | — | 78.1 | 49.8 | — | — | — | -9.0 | -157.9 % | 99.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -30.5 % | — | -134.5 % | +668.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -23.1 | 17.6 % | 30.7 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| NESR National Energy Services Reunited Corp. | 08/19 | +252 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 21.00 $ | +60.1 % | +89.1 % | +66.2 % | −2.6 % | +87.4 % | 94 | 87 | 5.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.48 | 31.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 9.2 | — | 7.6 | 8.9 % | 13.3 % | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 4.8 % | 0.31 | 51.7 % | +1.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 85.2 % | 7.6 % | 4.6 (9) | |
| URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd | 08/06 | +18 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 34.40 $ | +50.1 % | +51.8 % | +67.9 % | −4.7 % | +77.5 % | 94 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.58 | — | 29.9 | 8.8 | — | — | — | -2.6 | -39.8 % | 90.9 % | -51.7 % | -1,481.3 % | -18.1 % | — | -49.0 % | +21.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.0 | 100.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| SEPN Septerna, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 43.20 $ | +31.2 % | +17.9 % | +109.7 % | −9.1 % | +23.2 % | 94 | 50 | 7.5 % | 6.9 % | 2.28 | — | 107.5 | 19.8 | — | 18.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -24.5 % | -9.3 % | -7.1 % | — | — | +4,174.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 102.7 % | 14.4 % | 4.9 (10) |
| MOV Movado Group Inc | — | +25 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 8 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Luxury Goods | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 31.90 $ | +92.4 % | +95.2 % | +84.7 % | −3.9 % | +52.2 % | 94 | 50 | 3.2 % | 4.3 % | 0.90 | 24.5 | 13.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 0.84 | 8.9 | — | 56.1 % | 6.0 % | 6.5 % | 4.0 % | 0.15 | — | +2.7 % | 5 | 5.1 % | 81.1 % | 11.5 | 91.4 % | 7.1 % | 4.5 (2) |
| DSGN Design Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +47 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 10.20 $ | +46.5 % | +46.2 % | +51.5 % | −22.1 % | +102.9 % | 94 | 50 | 7.3 % | 7.9 % | 1.69 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -0.8 | — | -178,124.2 % | 0.0 % | -31.3 % | -22.5 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.4 | 62.1 % | 14.1 % | 4.8 (8) |
| RCUS Arcus Biosciences Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 0 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 17.90 $ | +18.3 % | +34.4 % | -9.5 % | −3.8 % | +122.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | 19.3 | 5.5 | — | — | 4.0 | -788.2 % | -324.8 % | 0.0 % | -70.0 % | -30.4 % | 0.22 | 52.6 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 72.4 % | 16.8 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| TSHA Taysha Gene Therapies Inc | 08/11 | +87 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 4.00 $ | +24.7 % | +13.9 % | -19.4 % | −14.9 % | +217.1 % | 93 | 50 | 7.2 % | 6.9 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 208.9 | — | — | — | -0.6 | -1,774.4 % | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -97.3 % | -23.8 % | — | 70.6 % | +17.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.4 | 95.8 % | 16.0 % | 4.8 (13) | |
| RKLB Rocket Lab USA Inc. | 08/06 | +539 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 33.4 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 52.10 $ | +36.4 % | +27.0 % | -10.2 % | −46.6 % | +75.2 % | 93 | 42 | 8.8 % | 9.5 % | 2.94 | — | 909.1 | 43.4 | 14.1 | — | — | -16.4 | -22.4 % | 37.3 % | -21.5 % | -13.6 % | -4.6 % | 0.07 | 80.3 % | +38.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 59.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.4 (21) |
| CRS Carpenter Technology Corporation | 07/30 | +349 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 14.5 $ | Metal Fabrication | Neutral | — | Industrials | 291.00 $ | +83.8 % | +81.7 % | -11.1 % | −1.0 % | +51.8 % | 93 | 77 | 3.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.29 | 30.1 | 23.4 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 28.7 | 1.59 | 16.5 | 22.8 % | 31.2 % | 17.9 % | 24.9 % | 13.0 % | 0.38 | 56.2 % | +4.3 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 5.7 % | 10.1 | 97.9 % | 3.0 % | 4.6 (8) | |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | 08/14 | — | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 12.50 $ | +100.3 % | +66.6 % | -42.0 % | −10.5 % | +109.8 % | 93 | 80 | 6.3 % | 6.5 % | 5.48 | — | 22.9 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | — | 454.9 | -18.8 % | 32.1 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.4 % | -1.57 | -42.5 % | -37.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.1 | 124.5 % | 23.2 % | 4.7 (22) |
| SYNA Synaptics Incorporated | 08/06 | +22 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 117.40 $ | +81.6 % | +58.9 % | +65.5 % | −15.8 % | +9.1 % | 93 | 5 | 6.7 % | 7.2 % | 1.96 | — | 21.9 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 47.9 | 0.51 | 53.9 | -4.3 % | 44.7 % | -41.0 % | -3.5 % | -1.5 % | 1.81 | 53.9 % | +12.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 110.7 % | 10.2 % | 3.2 (13) |
| EWTX Edgewise Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +137 % | 71 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 3 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 38.10 $ | +56.5 % | +49.9 % | +108.5 % | −5.1 % | +29.9 % | 93 | 42 | 7.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.36 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.5 | — | — | -2.6 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -38.1 % | -25.0 % | 0.01 | 95.1 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 23.8 | 113.9 % | 15.3 % | 4.5 (14) |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | 08/06 | +244 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 28.20 $ | +108.7 % | +141.8 % | -15.4 % | −18.8 % | +76.8 % | 93 | 42 | 15.3 % | 13.5 % | 3.23 | — | 0.0 | 9.3 | — | — | — | -0.8 | -39.6 % | 46.6 % | -26.0 % | -25.2 % | -10.7 % | — | 72.2 % | +52.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 50.0 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| FLNC Fluence Energy Inc | 08/10 | -4 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 114 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 4 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Utilities - Renewable | Sells AI | — | Utilities | 5.20 $ | +7.2 % | -3.4 % | -75.2 % | −42.2 % | +29.8 % | 93 | 11 | 10.6 % | 13.5 % | 2.77 | — | 54.6 | 0.4 | — | — | 3.14 | 19.4 | -8.4 % | 9.4 % | -3.1 % | -12.7 % | -2.9 % | — | 15.7 % | -16.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 85.5 % | 47.3 % | 3.0 (23) | |
| TRVI Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +178 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | D 28 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.60 $ | +38.8 % | +43.6 % | +16.9 % | −0.9 % | +108.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.98 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -4.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -33.6 % | -13.8 % | — | 95.8 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.7 | 98.3 % | 11.4 % | 4.8 (11) |
| ALNT Allient Inc. | 08/05 | +50 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 84.20 $ | +78.9 % | +77.1 % | +54.3 % | −2.3 % | +37.9 % | 93 | 50 | 6.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.58 | 61.5 | 27.2 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 51.9 | — | 23.5 | 7.3 % | 33.3 % | 5.0 % | 8.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.65 | 53.0 % | +4.6 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 7.6 % | 8.4 | 78.8 % | 5.2 % | 4.2 (5) | |
| PGEN Precigen Inc | 08/11 | +125 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 83 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 5.10 $ | +28.2 % | +41.3 % | +24.2 % | −2.8 % | +123.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.5 % | 6.9 % | 0.92 | — | 13.7 | 21.2 | 101.0 | — | — | -3.3 | -25.8 % | 53.0 % | -184.0 % | -1,145.4 % | -18.1 % | 4.86 | 14.6 % | +146.7 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -57.6 | 71.1 % | 24.4 % | 4.3 (4) |
| CGEM Cullinan Oncology LLC | 08/06 | +14 % | 76 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 14.90 $ | +71.5 % | +79.5 % | +72.4 % | −1.5 % | +121.8 % | 93 | 42 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.04 | — | 6.7 | — | — | — | — | -1.5 | — | — | 0.0 % | -48.2 % | -31.4 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.2 | 107.8 % | 16.5 % | 4.9 (12) |
| JBIO Jade Biosciences, Inc. | 08/12 | -21 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 35 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.90 $ | +42.4 % | +33.8 % | +42.1 % | −22.1 % | +243.3 % | 93 | 42 | 9.6 % | 9.1 % | — | — | 0.0 | — | 2.8 | — | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -89.2 % | -33.6 % | 0.00 | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 18.0 | 84.8 % | 23.3 % | 5.0 (10) |
| KOPN Kopin Corporation | 08/11 | +29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 97 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 3.40 $ | +72.9 % | +76.3 % | -0.6 % | −42.7 % | +116.1 % | 93 | 42 | 9.7 % | 10.7 % | 3.59 | 326.0 | 666.7 | 22.8 | 9.9 | — | 19.40 | 123.4 | — | 20.0 % | 18.3 % | 4.4 % | -11.3 % | 0.02 | — | -23.6 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -4.9 | 53.5 % | 13.9 % | 5.0 (7) |
| CTOS Custom Truck One Source Inc | 07/29 | +23 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 10.60 $ | +95.3 % | +99.5 % | +80.5 % | −2.1 % | +23.5 % | 93 | 21 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 1.43 | — | 31.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 10.3 | — | 10.5 | — | 22.2 % | 1.1 % | -2.2 % | 3.1 % | 3.09 | — | +7.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 97.0 % | 6.8 % | 4.7 (6) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Now with REAL fundamental data: the major holders built net positions in their latest filings (more funds increasing their stake than reducing it), price in a Stage 2 uptrend. What matters is the growth of the stake, not its size — Zanger's 'follow the institutions' with substance instead of a volume proxy. (Data for ~2,300 liquid stocks; micro-caps to follow.)
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 3, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 719 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 3, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Balance Sheet Fortress
- Buffett Criteria (Buffettology)
- Buffett: Owner Earnings Yield
- CEO Buys
- FCF/Market Cap
- Fundamental Rank (A / A+)
- Insider Buying (Net)
- Institutional + Insiders Building Positions
- Institutions + CEO Buying
- Levermann
- Mark Minervini Code 33
- Mike Webster: Recession Proof
- Piotroski F-Score (7–9)
- Pros 80%
- QARP — Quality at a Fair Price
- Terry Smith: Quality (Fundsmith Criteria)
- U/D Accumulation
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.