Quality & Balance Sheet
Levermann
461 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · Market filter active: the list shows 100 hits from US
Methodology & criteria
Susan Levermann's scoring system ('The Relaxed Path to Wealth'), here with 11 of the 13 original criteria: return on equity, EBIT margin, equity ratio, P/E, analyst opinion (scored contrarian for large caps), earnings revisions, price performance over 6 and 12 months, price momentum, three-month reversal, and expected earnings growth — each criterion scores +1, 0, or −1. Buy signal from 4 points for large caps (from $5B) or 7 points for small/mid caps; only stocks with data for at least 8 criteria are scored. Not mappable due to missing price history: the 5-year P/E and the price reaction on earnings day; the three-month reversal is compared against the universe median instead of an index. Source: fundamental data.
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Levermann Points | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PBR Petroleo Brasileiro Petrobras SA | 9 Punkte | — | — | 38 % | — | A 76 | 7 of 9 | 142.7 $ | Oil & Gas Integrated | – | — | — | Energy | 22.10 $ | +51.3 % | +17.4 % | +102.4 % | −18.6 % | +9.3 % | — | — | — | — | -0.23 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 6.01 | 3.5 | 32.0 % | 50.6 % | 24.3 % | 25.6 % | 10.1 % | 0.48 | 34.0 % | -3.6 % | 4 | 6.5 % | 28.3 % | 2.2 | 21.5 % | 2.1 % | 4.4 (14) |
| AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc | 8 Punkte | 07/30 | +31 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 6 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 16.70 $ | +12.1 % | +3.2 % | +40.8 % | −8.8 % | +3.4 % | 83 | 79 | 5.6 % | 4.2 % | 1.61 | 7.8 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.9 | — | 10.3 | 53.3 % | 77.9 % | 100.8 % | 65.0 % | 15.5 % | 0.12 | 78.4 % | +20.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 60.3 % | 6.5 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| BYD Boyd Gaming Corporation | 8 Punkte | 07/23 | +12 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 5 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Resorts & Casinos | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 72.80 $ | +1.8 % | +5.4 % | -4.8 % | −1.5 % | +23.5 % | 43 | 54 | 2.4 % | 2.5 % | 1.13 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | — | 3.03 | 7.4 | 18.5 % | 59.0 % | 12.3 % | 94.3 % | 7.8 % | 1.85 | 38.3 % | +4.1 % | 5 | 1.1 % | 8.5 % | 7.3 | 72.6 % | 8.6 % | 3.9 (19) |
| DAVE Dave Inc | 8 Punkte | 08/05 | +2,117 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Software - Application | Uses AI | — | Technology | 316.80 $ | +43.6 % | +62.5 % | +37.3 % | −5.8 % | +37.9 % | 83 | 86 | 8.5 % | 8.1 % | 3.93 | — | 15.4 | 6.2 | — | 12.3 | — | 18.6 | 38.3 % | 71.8 % | 34.6 % | 111.6 % | 31.0 % | — | 38.4 % | +59.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 100.1 % | 21.2 % | 4.4 (15) | |
| HAFN Hafnia Limited | 8 Punkte | — | — | 36 % | — | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 10.90 $ | +37.3 % | +12.3 % | +98.4 % | −22.6 % | +5.5 % | — | — | — | — | -0.19 | 12.1 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 12.4 | — | 7.0 | 22.3 % | 31.9 % | 24.7 % | 18.9 % | 9.7 % | 0.45 | 61.1 % | -18.1 % | 5 | 10.3 % | 103.9 % | 2.8 | 35.7 % | 5.4 % | 4.5 (2) |
| OPRA Opera Ltd | 8 Punkte | — | — | 50 % | — | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | Communication Services | 15.40 $ | +33.9 % | +54.3 % | +11.2 % | −8.1 % | +70.7 % | — | — | — | — | 1.20 | 11.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 10.7 | — | 8.2 | 16.4 % | 50.4 % | 18.6 % | 12.9 % | 6.2 % | 0.00 | 88.4 % | +28.3 % | 6 | 4.6 % | 96.4 % | 9.5 | 19.0 % | 4.9 % | 4.9 (7) | |
| FRO Frontline Ltd | 8 Punkte | — | — | 44 % | — | B 71 | 7 of 9 | 12.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 56.90 $ | +74.8 % | +31.1 % | +170.6 % | −11.1 % | +0.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.18 | 14.1 | 7.5 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 21.4 | 5.58 | 8.6 | 51.8 % | 63.0 % | 54.8 % | 35.0 % | 14.2 % | 1.22 | 43.6 % | -4.2 % | 4 | 9.7 % | 2.1 % | 2.7 | 36.1 % | 7.2 % | 4.0 (4) | |
| STZ Constellation Brands Inc Class A | 7 Punkte | 06/30 | -12 % | 31 % | Stage 1 | C 46 | 8 of 9 | 22.9 $ | Beverages - Brewers | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 135.30 $ | +5.3 % | +0.7 % | +8.1 % | −18.9 % | +15.5 % | 33 | 25 | 2.9 % | 3.0 % | 0.43 | 14.7 | 11.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 1.77 | 10.5 | 26.7 % | 52.8 % | 20.9 % | 22.6 % | 8.7 % | 3.93 | 36.9 % | -10.5 % | 6 | 3.0 % | 33.9 % | 6.8 | 88.2 % | 6.5 % | 4.0 (24) |
| TOL Toll Brothers Inc | 7 Punkte | 08/18 | +35 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 13.7 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 145.90 $ | +12.1 % | +18.6 % | +8.0 % | −3.7 % | +18.7 % | 56 | 22 | 4.2 % | 3.7 % | 1.30 | 11.5 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 12.5 | 0.90 | 9.4 | 15.1 % | 24.8 % | 11.1 % | 15.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.35 | 58.3 % | +1.1 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 8.3 % | 12.1 | 92.6 % | 5.5 % | 4.3 (21) |
| GL Globe Life Inc | 7 Punkte | 07/22 | +23 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 12.4 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 159.10 $ | +26.1 % | +25.5 % | +22.8 % | −2.6 % | +18.2 % | 74 | 60 | 2.2 % | 2.3 % | 0.44 | 11.2 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 10.0 | 1.30 | 0.0 | 23.8 % | 33.1 % | 18.9 % | 20.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.50 | 19.7 % | +3.8 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 4.8 | 86.5 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) | |
| NFG National Fuel Gas Company | 7 Punkte | 07/29 | +24 % | 20 % | Stage 1 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Oil & Gas Integrated | Neutral | — | — | Energy | 79.60 $ | -3.2 % | -2.5 % | +3.2 % | −21.2 % | +16.0 % | 22 | 58 | 1.7 % | 1.9 % | 0.41 | 11.3 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 34.3 | 1.55 | 6.6 | 42.0 % | 63.2 % | 26.9 % | 20.8 % | 6.9 % | 0.64 | 41.9 % | +17.1 % | 6 | 2.7 % | 29.0 % | 5.4 | 83.1 % | 6.2 % | 4.0 (4) |
| AZZ AZZ Incorporated | 7 Punkte | 07/08 | +97 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Specialty Business Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 134.40 $ | +42.9 % | +37.4 % | +38.9 % | −1.3 % | +18.6 % | 81 | 22 | 4.2 % | 3.7 % | 1.13 | 12.4 | 19.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 18.8 | 1.24 | 12.5 | 15.4 % | 24.1 % | 9.6 % | 26.6 % | 8.0 % | 0.87 | 60.4 % | +4.6 % | 4 | 0.7 % | 13.1 % | 8.1 | 96.3 % | 3.2 % | 4.1 (11) | |
| SON Sonoco Products Company | 7 Punkte | 07/22 | +0 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 4.9 $ | Packaging & Containers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 50.00 $ | +18.7 % | +31.7 % | +31.1 % | −7.0 % | +17.1 % | 49 | 68 | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.33 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 0.20 | 13.1 | 8.7 % | 20.5 % | -3.1 % | 20.2 % | 4.2 % | 1.38 | 32.4 % | +41.7 % | 4 | 4.4 % | 29.3 % | 5.3 | 91.5 % | 14.4 % | 4.0 (10) |
| FBP First BanCorp. | 7 Punkte | 07/22 | +49 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 9 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Banks - Regional | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 26.20 $ | +39.0 % | +33.4 % | +43.4 % | −0.1 % | +16.6 % | 71 | 66 | 2.1 % | 1.9 % | 0.83 | 11.9 | 20.7 | 3.2 | 2.1 | — | 4.15 | 0.0 | 49.1 % | 100.0 % | 38.0 % | 19.5 % | 1.9 % | 0.16 | 10.3 % | +5.4 % | 5 | 3.7 % | 28.3 % | 0.5 | 101.6 % | 7.2 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 7 Punkte | 08/04 | +48 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 24.50 $ | +92.3 % | +102.9 % | +49.3 % | −1.3 % | +35.8 % | 90 | 71 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.12 | — | 22.4 | 5.7 | — | 29.0 | 14.76 | 21.8 | 17.3 % | 79.4 % | 13.9 % | 21.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 34.8 % | +11.0 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 27.3 % | 7.7 | 103.9 % | 19.1 % | 4.2 (6) |
| MCY Mercury General Corporation | 7 Punkte | 11/03 | +91 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 102.30 $ | +14.0 % | +14.0 % | +35.1 % | −3.6 % | +19.8 % | 76 | 86 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.91 | 7.1 | 19.8 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 15.8 % | 26.8 % | 14.8 % | 38.1 % | 7.6 % | 0.23 | 26.2 % | +9.4 % | 7 | 1.3 % | 8.8 % | 2.8 | 48.2 % | 4.1 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| CACC Credit Acceptance Corporation | 7 Punkte | 07/30 | +6 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 464.90 $ | +33.0 % | +39.6 % | +25.4 % | −1.1 % | +9.5 % | 71 | 75 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 1.40 | 11.5 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.15 | 16.2 | 52.7 % | 94.7 % | 38.5 % | 28.1 % | 5.8 % | 4.23 | 17.4 % | +8.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 69.5 % | 28.1 % | 3.0 (3) |
| PRG PROG Holdings Inc | 7 Punkte | 07/22 | +10 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 34.80 $ | +48.2 % | +34.2 % | +13.3 % | −8.0 % | +68.3 % | 76 | 55 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 1.78 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 0.93 | 1.1 | 14.7 % | 36.2 % | 5.6 % | 17.6 % | 15.0 % | 0.80 | 46.4 % | -2.2 % | 4 | 1.9 % | 13.5 % | 5.3 | 109.0 % | 12.2 % | 4.9 (7) | |
| HG Hamilton Insurance Group, Ltd. | 7 Punkte | 08/05 | — | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 7 of 9 | 3.5 $ | Insurance - Reinsurance | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 35.10 $ | +29.6 % | +33.8 % | +55.4 % | 0 % | +9.9 % | 74 | 82 | 2.8 % | 2.7 % | 0.47 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.3 | — | 0.0 | 29.1 % | 38.6 % | 19.6 % | 33.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.05 | 29.5 % | +15.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 33.1 % | 0.8 | 83.6 % | 2.2 % | 3.7 (7) | |
| AER AerCap Holdings NV | 7 Punkte | — | — | 26 % | — | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 24.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 158.50 $ | +3.9 % | +4.8 % | +22.6 % | −3.8 % | +17.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.98 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | — | 0.80 | 11.0 | 57.5 % | 63.0 % | 34.5 % | 18.7 % | 4.5 % | 2.38 | 25.6 % | +2.4 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 7.6 % | 0.9 | 103.4 % | 1.7 % | 4.6 (10) |
| WES Western Midstream Partners LP | 7 Punkte | — | — | 20 % | — | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 19.2 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 46.40 $ | +21.8 % | +16.5 % | +31.6 % | 0 % | +6.8 % | — | — | — | — | 0.71 | 14.5 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 25.1 | 5.48 | 10.9 | 41.7 % | 68.7 % | 29.0 % | 34.1 % | 7.5 % | 2.16 | 26.8 % | +6.6 % | 4 | 8.1 % | 1.6 % | — | 39.9 % | 2.4 % | 3.6 (15) |
| CHYM Chime Financial, Inc. | 7 Punkte | — | — | 62 % | — | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 10.6 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 28.00 $ | +26.1 % | +41.7 % | +63.9 % | 0 % | +41.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | 5.1 | 22.3 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 34.2 | — | 0.0 | 18.6 % | 88.7 % | -0.7 % | -1.3 % | 12.0 % | 0.01 | 71.4 % | +30.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 105.4 % | 8.7 % | 4.7 (23) |
| SIMO Silicon Motion Technology | 7 Punkte | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | — | A 78 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 208.70 $ | +141.6 % | +62.8 % | +129.5 % | −33.5 % | +71.4 % | — | — | — | — | 1.68 | 25.1 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | — | 0.70 | 21.8 | 22.4 % | 48.9 % | 22.1 % | 31.6 % | 10.2 % | 0.00 | 68.0 % | +10.2 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 23.7 % | 13.8 | 82.9 % | 5.7 % | 4.6 (12) |
| TEO Telecom Argentina SA | 7 Punkte | — | — | 48 % | — | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 10.60 $ | +16.3 % | +7.2 % | +3.2 % | −15.5 % | +61.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.34 | 9.1 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 8.7 | 1.41 | 3.4 | 14.0 % | 76.4 % | 8.9 % | 10.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.75 | 41.3 % | +101.3 % | 7 | 0.4 % | 25.3 % | — | 13.5 % | 0.3 % | 4.0 (6) |
| ECO Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | 7 Punkte | — | — | 46 % | — | A 83 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 101.30 $ | +79.5 % | +50.4 % | +252.9 % | −4.8 % | -1.3 % | — | — | — | — | -0.06 | 9.4 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 92.9 | — | 9.1 | 75.0 % | 72.3 % | 56.9 % | 25.0 % | 20.2 % | 0.90 | 47.7 % | -0.4 % | 5 | 9.4 % | 95.3 % | 3.7 | 28.7 % | 6.1 % | 5.0 (1) |
| NEXA Nexa Resources SA | 7 Punkte | — | — | 75 % | — | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 11.10 $ | +63.3 % | +14.7 % | +105.4 % | −13.6 % | +26.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.92 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 8.7 | — | 2.8 | 19.8 % | 28.1 % | 8.0 % | 29.9 % | 8.4 % | 1.75 | 19.0 % | +8.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 4.8 % | 0.8 | 36.4 % | 1.1 % | 3.2 (5) |
| QTTB Q32 Bio Inc | 7 Punkte | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 141 % | — | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 8.90 $ | +364.2 % | +268.7 % | +231.0 % | −27.9 % | +355.9 % | — | — | — | — | -0.11 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 2.5 | — | — | 6.3 | 39.9 % | 73.3 % | 62.9 % | 72.1 % | 14.7 % | 0.25 | 68.0 % | — | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 70.1 % | 22.3 % | 4.9 (7) |
| VIST Vista Energy, S.A.B. de C.V. | 7 Punkte | — | — | 43 % | — | B 64 | 2 of 9 | 7.9 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 70.50 $ | +43.0 % | +17.9 % | +49.3 % | −12.2 % | +31.9 % | — | — | — | — | -0.46 | 9.1 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 57.2 | — | 4.7 | 44.2 % | 82.5 % | 23.6 % | 29.8 % | 10.0 % | 1.28 | 35.3 % | +50.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 60.2 % | 3.0 % | 4.7 (12) |
| LLY Eli Lilly and Company | 6 Punkte | 08/06 | +49 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 1,264.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - General | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 1,417.50 $ | +3.4 % | +14.6 % | +68.9 % | −4.7 % | -1.4 % | 72 | 89 | 3.1 % | 3.3 % | 0.45 | 55.1 | 29.7 | 14.6 | 41.4 | 49.0 | 1.36 | 28.1 | 49.4 % | 83.6 % | 31.9 % | 107.5 % | 20.4 % | 1.73 | 26.8 % | +44.7 % | 8 | 0.5 % | 21.7 % | 7.3 | 85.4 % | 0.8 % | 4.4 (31) | |
| MU Micron Technology Inc | 6 Punkte | — | +511 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | A 89 | 6 of 9 | 1,149.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 884.70 $ | +268.7 % | +299.8 % | +295.4 % | −3.3 % | +76.5 % | 99 | 96 | 10.6 % | 9.5 % | 2.23 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 9.1 | 16.2 | 0.16 | 8.8 | 80.4 % | 80.7 % | 63.8 % | 39.8 % | 44.6 % | 0.06 | 75.1 % | +48.9 % | 9 | 0.1 % | 0.8 % | 11.7 | 81.6 % | 2.0 % | 4.6 (49) | |
| JNJ Johnson & Johnson | 6 Punkte | 07/15 | +19 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | C 48 | 3 of 9 | 636.2 $ | Drug Manufacturers - General | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 273.20 $ | +16.8 % | +25.8 % | +47.8 % | −2.7 % | +2.3 % | 68 | 14 | 2.7 % | 2.2 % | 0.21 | 33.7 | 23.0 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 30.9 | 3.07 | 25.6 | 27.4 % | 67.8 % | 16.2 % | 26.4 % | 8.5 % | 1.69 | 40.4 % | +6.1 % | 4 | 2.0 % | 50.0 % | 7.6 | 76.9 % | 0.8 % | 4.1 (23) | |
| CSCO Cisco Systems Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/12 | +54 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 413.4 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 104.50 $ | +59.0 % | +52.5 % | +46.0 % | −8.7 % | +30.3 % | 89 | 74 | 3.0 % | 3.5 % | 0.98 | 33.3 | 20.2 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 30.4 | 1.00 | 22.1 | 25.0 % | 64.5 % | 21.0 % | 25.2 % | 8.0 % | -3.00 | 38.9 % | +5.3 % | 5 | 1.6 % | 40.0 % | 4.6 | 82.9 % | 1.5 % | 4.1 (29) |
| TXN Texas Instruments Incorporated | 6 Punkte | 07/28 | +33 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 273.8 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 300.80 $ | +77.5 % | +63.0 % | +93.2 % | −6.7 % | +12.0 % | 89 | 72 | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 1.34 | 45.1 | 27.5 | 13.2 | 15.6 | 37.4 | 0.95 | 26.6 | 37.8 % | 60.2 % | 34.3 % | 32.4 % | 14.9 % | 1.13 | 48.8 % | +13.1 % | 5 | 1.9 % | 75.0 % | 12.6 | 92.6 % | 2.5 % | 4.0 (35) |
| MRK Merck & Company Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +5 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 3 of 9 | 356.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - General | – | — | — | Healthcare | 149.50 $ | +15.3 % | +23.3 % | +78.4 % | −0.4 % | +7.0 % | 71 | 23 | 2.8 % | 2.8 % | 0.22 | 43.8 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 22.2 | 2.82 | 69.7 | 38.6 % | 74.1 % | 3.6 % | 18.9 % | 11.9 % | 2.02 | 35.7 % | +1.2 % | 6 | 2.3 % | 109.0 % | 6.6 | 82.2 % | 1.1 % | 4.2 (28) |
| APH Amphenol Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/22 | +102 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 4 of 9 | 97.6 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 79.30 $ | +17.8 % | +21.1 % | +14.8 % | −2.1 % | +32.4 % | 76 | 68 | 3.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.24 | 22.5 | 24.8 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 0.94 | 20.1 | 27.3 % | 39.2 % | 18.0 % | 36.8 % | 16.0 % | -5.26 | 33.2 % | +51.7 % | 7 | 0.7 % | 12.0 % | 6.7 | 97.9 % | 1.2 % | 4.6 (19) | |
| VZ Verizon Communications Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/24 | +20 % | 27 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 6 of 9 | 184.3 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 44.70 $ | +18.5 % | +12.9 % | +22.5 % | −10.9 % | +13.3 % | 45 | 54 | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | 0.25 | 11.6 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 0.95 | 7.5 | 25.2 % | 59.7 % | 11.8 % | 17.2 % | 4.9 % | 2.70 | 24.7 % | +2.5 % | 4 | 6.3 % | 56.5 % | 4.4 | 70.3 % | 2.0 % | 3.9 (24) |
| ANET Arista Networks | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +112 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 4 of 9 | 228.9 $ | Computer Hardware | Sells AI | — | Technology | 168.90 $ | +23.8 % | +25.5 % | +6.6 % | −8.0 % | +44.2 % | 76 | 68 | 5.2 % | 5.2 % | 1.61 | 56.1 | 35.2 | 21.7 | 15.6 | 44.4 | 1.36 | 47.2 | 42.7 % | 63.0 % | 38.4 % | 31.5 % | 14.1 % | — | 62.3 % | +28.6 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.6 | 72.8 % | 1.2 % | 4.7 (32) | |
| ETN Eaton Corporation PLC | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +39 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 3 of 9 | 154.5 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 370.00 $ | +28.0 % | +26.9 % | -2.4 % | −3.9 % | +31.2 % | 59 | 27 | 4.1 % | 4.0 % | 1.13 | 33.9 | 24.8 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 34.3 | 2.39 | 26.9 | 16.1 % | 36.0 % | 12.8 % | 20.8 % | 7.0 % | -13.34 | 35.9 % | +10.3 % | 6 | 1.1 % | 47.4 % | 5.4 | 88.0 % | 1.9 % | 4.4 (28) |
| UNP Union Pacific Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/23 | +13 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 9 of 9 | 180.5 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 304.00 $ | +13.0 % | +17.2 % | +41.9 % | −4.3 % | +9.0 % | 54 | 55 | 2.4 % | 2.4 % | 0.95 | 25.3 | 21.1 | 6.8 | 9.4 | 27.0 | 2.93 | 15.1 | 40.4 % | 55.8 % | 28.9 % | 40.7 % | 9.5 % | 1.62 | 27.9 % | +1.1 % | 5 | 1.9 % | 43.7 % | 7.9 | 90.8 % | 5.2 % | 4.3 (25) |
| HON Honeywell International Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/23 | +9 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 3 of 9 | 131.9 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 218.30 $ | +15.2 % | +16.9 % | +6.1 % | −6.8 % | +16.3 % | 44 | 17 | 3.9 % | 3.4 % | 0.89 | 16.5 | 22.5 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 88.5 | 3.04 | 5.7 | 21.0 % | 37.2 % | 18.7 % | 24.3 % | 7.1 % | 157.68 | 28.8 % | +7.9 % | 2 | 1.3 % | 27.3 % | 7.2 | 81.8 % | 2.4 % | 4.0 (24) |
| VRT Vertiv Holdings Co | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +417 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 100.4 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 232.50 $ | +96.6 % | +84.0 % | +20.1 % | −14.3 % | +45.8 % | 93 | 88 | 7.2 % | 6.4 % | 2.05 | 51.3 | 26.9 | 7.7 | 18.5 | 31.9 | 0.81 | 30.7 | 16.4 % | 38.1 % | 16.0 % | 45.1 % | 11.5 % | 1.47 | 31.7 % | +27.7 % | 8 | 0.1 % | 4.2 % | 6.4 | 85.8 % | 3.6 % | 4.6 (30) |
| VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/03 | +12 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 141.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 558.90 $ | +3.3 % | +7.9 % | +33.1 % | −5.5 % | +2.2 % | 45 | 80 | 3.0 % | 2.7 % | 0.28 | 33.3 | 25.5 | 11.2 | 7.4 | 37.2 | 2.11 | 25.7 | 38.1 % | 55.0 % | 35.0 % | 24.2 % | 11.9 % | 0.11 | 73.1 % | +9.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.2 | 98.0 % | 1.9 % | 4.3 (32) |
| CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/27 | +23 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 5 of 9 | 90.4 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 327.90 $ | +21.3 % | +17.3 % | -2.4 % | −11.6 % | +25.6 % | 65 | 67 | 3.8 % | 4.3 % | 1.13 | 73.8 | 34.0 | 14.7 | 13.0 | 51.3 | 2.43 | 38.8 | 29.7 % | 85.7 % | 22.5 % | 20.7 % | 10.5 % | 1.89 | 54.2 % | +14.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.0 | 91.2 % | 2.0 % | 4.7 (24) |
| FCX Freeport-McMoran Copper & Gold Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/22 | +25 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 8 of 9 | 90.1 $ | Copper | Uses AI | — | Basic Materials | 62.50 $ | +27.4 % | +19.2 % | +51.1 % | −13.1 % | +26.0 % | 78 | 89 | 4.1 % | 4.7 % | 1.39 | 33.4 | 15.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 18.3 | 3.61 | 10.1 | 31.1 % | 38.9 % | 13.0 % | 15.6 % | 8.0 % | 0.53 | 33.2 % | +1.1 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 22.6 % | 5.9 | 88.3 % | 1.8 % | 4.2 (23) | |
| ROST Ross Stores Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/20 | +39 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 73.2 $ | Apparel Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 228.30 $ | +27.7 % | +15.4 % | +47.9 % | −11.4 % | +16.9 % | 78 | 74 | 3.0 % | 3.0 % | 0.84 | 32.9 | 27.4 | 3.0 | 12.1 | 26.2 | 2.49 | 18.3 | 13.4 % | 33.4 % | 10.9 % | 39.0 % | 12.8 % | 0.75 | 40.5 % | +7.7 % | 5 | 0.8 % | 22.7 % | 7.4 | 94.7 % | 3.7 % | 4.3 (20) |
| SLB Schlumberger NV | 6 Punkte | 07/24 | +4 % | 37 % | Stage 1 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 79.9 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 53.70 $ | +25.9 % | +23.5 % | +51.6 % | −19.4 % | +17.5 % | 63 | 25 | 3.4 % | 3.2 % | 0.84 | 22.4 | 15.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 17.5 | 1.37 | 12.9 | 12.3 % | 16.6 % | 8.4 % | 14.1 % | 5.5 % | 1.25 | 48.0 % | -1.6 % | 3 | 2.2 % | 36.8 % | 6.5 | 92.7 % | 4.7 % | 4.4 (30) |
| ECL Ecolab Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/28 | +19 % | 21 % | Stage 1 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 85.5 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 303.00 $ | +2.9 % | +5.5 % | +19.1 % | −9.1 % | +12.7 % | 38 | 57 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.88 | 42.0 | 29.2 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 47.6 | 2.45 | 21.3 | 16.9 % | 44.2 % | 12.6 % | 22.4 % | 7.2 % | 16.40 | 40.0 % | +2.2 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 36.8 % | 6.4 | 93.9 % | 2.2 % | 4.5 (24) |
| CIEN Ciena Corp | 6 Punkte | — | +340 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 45.4 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 320.70 $ | +96.6 % | +99.3 % | +69.7 % | −24.0 % | +46.1 % | 97 | 98 | 7.8 % | 7.5 % | 1.29 | 100.5 | 31.3 | 7.5 | 14.9 | 63.2 | 0.32 | 47.5 | 15.2 % | 44.1 % | 10.9 % | 15.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.67 | 47.9 % | +18.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 98.0 % | 4.3 % | 4.3 (21) |
| APD Air Products and Chemicals Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/30 | +2 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | C 49 | 7 of 9 | 70.9 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 316.30 $ | +15.9 % | +11.9 % | +32.8 % | −9.1 % | +12.1 % | 42 | 58 | 2.2 % | 2.2 % | 0.76 | 33.4 | 21.3 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 2.21 | 50.8 | 23.6 % | 32.1 % | -0.4 % | 12.4 % | 4.7 % | 1.25 | 37.6 % | -0.5 % | 2 | 2.4 % | 54.6 % | 6.1 | 93.4 % | 2.3 % | 4.1 (23) |
| ODFL Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +12 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 35.9 $ | Trucking | Uses AI | — | Industrials | 172.60 $ | +39.1 % | +38.2 % | +26.5 % | −12.7 % | +18.3 % | 76 | 30 | 3.3 % | 3.7 % | 1.20 | 35.6 | 27.6 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 30.1 | 2.19 | 20.7 | 23.8 % | 39.6 % | 19.4 % | 23.3 % | 15.8 % | 0.01 | 77.8 % | -5.5 % | 5 | 0.6 % | 22.2 % | 11.3 | 82.7 % | 5.4 % | 3.7 (24) | |
| HIG Hartford Financial Services Group | 6 Punkte | 07/27 | +32 % | 20 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 9 of 9 | 35.8 $ | Insurance - Diversified | Uses AI | — | — | Financial Services | 132.60 $ | -3.8 % | -3.6 % | +9.3 % | −9.8 % | +10.0 % | 33 | 75 | 1.9 % | 2.1 % | 0.49 | 9.8 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 15.3 % | 37.9 % | 14.9 % | 22.7 % | 3.9 % | 0.26 | 21.9 % | +7.1 % | 5 | 1.8 % | 16.7 % | 5.7 | 96.0 % | 1.5 % | 3.6 (24) |
| ACGL Arch Capital Group Ltd. | 6 Punkte | 07/28 | +12 % | 21 % | Stage 1 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 36.5 $ | Insurance - Diversified | Uses AI | — | — | Financial Services | 106.40 $ | -2.3 % | +1.7 % | +22.8 % | −8.8 % | +9.8 % | 36 | 85 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.26 | 8.7 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 25.3 % | 38.8 % | 24.4 % | 21.3 % | 4.1 % | 0.12 | 29.7 % | +14.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 94.9 % | 2.6 % | 3.7 (20) |
| EQT EQT Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/28 | +13 % | 30 % | Stage 1 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 34.8 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 55.40 $ | -3.1 % | -3.0 % | +6.8 % | −24.3 % | +17.8 % | 23 | 95 | 2.5 % | 2.4 % | 0.65 | 10.9 | 15.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 1.62 | 5.8 | 57.4 % | 80.8 % | 29.2 % | 13.4 % | 6.6 % | 0.25 | 60.3 % | +73.7 % | 5 | 1.2 % | 16.1 % | 6.4 | 93.8 % | 4.1 % | 4.5 (27) |
| HAL Halliburton Company | 6 Punkte | 07/21 | +7 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 6 of 9 | 30.3 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 36.20 $ | +25.4 % | +22.7 % | +36.9 % | −20.5 % | +22.7 % | 71 | 88 | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.84 | 18.9 | 11.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 14.4 | 0.69 | 13.7 | 12.6 % | 14.8 % | 8.9 % | 14.6 % | 7.2 % | 1.03 | 43.1 % | -3.3 % | 4 | 1.9 % | 22.9 % | 8.4 | 89.5 % | 5.6 % | 4.3 (28) |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 6 Punkte | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| PPG PPG Industries Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | -3 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 6 of 9 | 26.6 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 119.50 $ | +16.3 % | +18.2 % | +25.9 % | −8.3 % | +10.7 % | 54 | 54 | 3.0 % | 3.1 % | 1.05 | 17.0 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 20.8 | 1.58 | 10.8 | 13.7 % | 41.2 % | 9.6 % | 20.8 % | 6.1 % | 3.96 | 36.6 % | +0.2 % | 5 | 2.7 % | 37.7 % | 8.9 | 94.9 % | 3.4 % | 3.9 (25) |
| FTI TechnipFMC PLC | 6 Punkte | 07/30 | +119 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 9 of 9 | 27.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 68.80 $ | +48.6 % | +46.2 % | +65.1 % | −13.8 % | +7.0 % | 81 | 85 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.83 | 24.7 | 20.8 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 17.2 | 2.59 | 13.9 | 14.1 % | 23.0 % | 11.3 % | 33.4 % | 9.5 % | 0.39 | 33.3 % | +9.4 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 6.7 % | 4.0 | 101.5 % | 3.5 % | 4.1 (22) |
| WWD Woodward Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/27 | +94 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 18.2 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 304.70 $ | +41.9 % | +35.1 % | +15.2 % | −3.2 % | +39.7 % | 84 | 67 | 4.0 % | 3.5 % | 0.86 | 36.4 | 29.4 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 48.2 | 1.96 | 21.9 | 15.4 % | 29.6 % | 13.2 % | 21.1 % | 8.6 % | 0.68 | 50.8 % | +7.3 % | 5 | 0.4 % | 14.1 % | 9.0 | 90.9 % | 2.1 % | 4.5 (13) |
| AVB AvalonBay Communities Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +4 % | 20 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 9.6 $ | REIT - Residential | – | — | — | Real Estate | 68.10 $ | +1.6 % | +7.4 % | +1.1 % | −9.9 % | +196.2 % | 38 | 75 | 2.1 % | 1.9 % | 0.77 | 8.7 | 15.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 6.97 | 16.0 | 29.3 % | 62.7 % | 33.3 % | 9.7 % | 2.6 % | 0.82 | 51.9 % | +4.3 % | 5 | 3.9 % | 39.1 % | 4.4 | 96.8 % | 3.6 % | 3.6 (24) |
| PHM PulteGroup Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/22 | +23 % | 33 % | Stage 3 | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 23.8 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 124.70 $ | +8.4 % | +16.1 % | +5.7 % | −6.0 % | +9.2 % | 45 | 20 | 3.9 % | 3.3 % | 1.16 | 12.5 | 12.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 20.4 | 1.16 | 9.5 | 13.1 % | 25.3 % | 11.2 % | 16.2 % | 8.6 % | 0.19 | 71.2 % | -3.5 % | 4 | 0.9 % | 8.2 % | 13.3 | 96.9 % | 5.7 % | 3.9 (18) |
| ILMN Illumina Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/30 | -5 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 35.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | – | — | — | Healthcare | 236.00 $ | +25.7 % | +33.8 % | +138.4 % | −2.8 % | -10.9 % | 83 | 55 | 4.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.42 | 39.8 | 43.9 | 7.9 | 12.5 | 33.7 | 3.32 | 30.4 | 18.3 % | 67.9 % | 18.3 % | 33.8 % | 8.7 % | 1.83 | 40.8 % | -0.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 106.5 % | 10.3 % | 3.6 (21) |
| UTHR United Therapeutics Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +48 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 25.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 598.70 $ | +11.7 % | +5.9 % | +32.0 % | −10.8 % | +13.7 % | 71 | 26 | 2.4 % | 2.3 % | 0.49 | 21.3 | 18.8 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 23.3 | 2.22 | 13.3 | 41.7 % | 86.1 % | 41.6 % | 20.3 % | 11.6 % | — | 87.9 % | +10.6 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.0 | 102.1 % | 9.8 % | 4.1 (15) |
| INCY Incyte Corporation | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +22 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 23.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 120.40 $ | +5.7 % | +14.2 % | +30.0 % | −4.2 % | +11.1 % | 66 | 83 | 4.3 % | 3.7 % | 0.74 | 18.6 | 13.4 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 33.5 | 10.82 | 9.2 | 25.6 % | 55.7 % | 27.7 % | 30.8 % | 16.8 % | 0.01 | 75.6 % | +21.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 106.6 % | 8.4 % | 3.8 (28) | |
| CF CF Industries Holdings Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/05 | +18 % | 43 % | Stage 1 | B 66 | 7 of 9 | 18.9 $ | Agricultural Inputs | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 123.30 $ | +33.4 % | +37.2 % | +52.0 % | −25.7 % | +6.5 % | 42 | 87 | 3.3 % | 3.7 % | 0.53 | 11.3 | 10.5 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 0.52 | 4.7 | 33.6 % | 42.5 % | 27.1 % | 27.3 % | 12.9 % | 1.27 | 36.6 % | +19.3 % | 5 | 2.0 % | 17.2 % | 7.5 | 103.5 % | 7.9 % | 3.2 (22) |
| NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +23 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | A 76 | 6 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 146.10 $ | +13.8 % | +15.7 % | +5.8 % | −3.2 % | +41.2 % | 65 | 98 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 0.40 | 23.3 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 16.9 | 0.29 | 15.8 | 22.8 % | 64.5 % | 20.9 % | 22.5 % | 11.7 % | 0.12 | 69.5 % | +21.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 103.9 % | 7.5 % | 4.6 (29) | |
| CSL Carlisle Companies Incorporated | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +17 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 15.2 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 376.30 $ | +11.0 % | +14.5 % | +17.1 % | −10.9 % | +14.2 % | 40 | 30 | 5.2 % | 3.9 % | 0.83 | 22.2 | 14.4 | 2.9 | 9.3 | 20.3 | 0.96 | 12.7 | 17.4 % | 35.3 % | 14.2 % | 38.2 % | 10.8 % | 24.86 | 27.6 % | +0.3 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 22.6 % | 10.4 | 103.8 % | 6.8 % | 3.8 (10) |
| LECO Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/30 | +16 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 6 of 9 | 15.5 $ | Tools & Accessories | – | — | — | Industrials | 276.90 $ | +12.7 % | +8.5 % | +22.8 % | −11.7 % | +7.4 % | 56 | 64 | 2.9 % | 2.8 % | 1.22 | 27.6 | 20.6 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 26.6 | 1.44 | 17.0 | 17.2 % | 36.1 % | 12.4 % | 37.8 % | 13.0 % | 2.36 | 38.8 % | +5.5 % | 4 | 1.4 % | 30.0 % | 10.3 | 81.5 % | 2.5 % | 4.0 (12) |
| EG Everest Group Ltd | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +2 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 7 of 9 | 16.1 $ | Insurance - Reinsurance | – | — | — | Financial Services | 411.00 $ | +2.5 % | +8.6 % | +32.6 % | −6.9 % | +4.8 % | 41 | 91 | 2.3 % | 2.3 % | 0.26 | 8.4 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 12.6 | 0.97 | 0.0 | 20.2 % | 15.3 % | 11.4 % | 13.8 % | 2.5 % | 0.24 | 24.5 % | +1.4 % | 4 | 2.0 % | 15.9 % | 3.6 | 101.2 % | 5.0 % | 3.6 (17) |
| DOCN DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +102 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 4 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 89.70 $ | +226.6 % | +204.8 % | +152.5 % | −22.5 % | +63.3 % | 98 | 11 | 8.4 % | 8.1 % | 1.70 | 37.4 | 48.8 | 9.8 | 10.0 | 500.3 | 1.54 | 31.0 | 14.2 % | 57.2 % | 23.3 % | 70.0 % | 3.9 % | 1.68 | 34.5 % | +15.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 94.1 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (17) |
| FHN First Horizon Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/15 | +51 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 23.30 $ | +5.9 % | +5.9 % | +17.4 % | −3.8 % | +15.5 % | 54 | 71 | 1.8 % | 1.9 % | 0.63 | 11.8 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 1.76 | 0.0 | 42.9 % | 100.0 % | 23.4 % | 11.3 % | 0.9 % | 1.73 | 10.9 % | +1.0 % | 6 | 2.9 % | 25.1 % | 3.5 | 88.8 % | 3.9 % | 3.6 (21) |
| ELS Equity Lifestyle Properties Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/20 | +2 % | 19 % | Stage 1 | C 48 | 5 of 9 | 11.8 $ | REIT - Residential | – | — | — | Real Estate | 59.00 $ | +4.2 % | +6.5 % | +1.8 % | −8.8 % | +14.4 % | 37 | 30 | 2.2 % | 2.0 % | 0.64 | 31.5 | 28.4 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 24.2 | 4.73 | 19.8 | 36.9 % | 53.9 % | 24.7 % | 21.9 % | 6.0 % | 1.87 | 30.6 % | +6.8 % | 4 | 3.6 % | 69.8 % | 3.4 | 111.3 % | 7.2 % | 4.0 (19) |
| LFUS Littelfuse Inc | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +26 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 393.10 $ | +85.3 % | +73.0 % | +61.5 % | −4.7 % | +29.6 % | 90 | 81 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 1.48 | — | 19.5 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 1.63 | 36.5 | 17.3 % | 39.3 % | -0.3 % | -1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.07 | 65.2 % | +8.9 % | 2 | 0.9 % | 23.2 % | 8.3 | 105.2 % | 5.9 % | 4.3 (4) |
| ALSN Allison Transmission Holdings Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/03 | +42 % | 31 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 9.3 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 108.10 $ | +20.1 % | +15.0 % | +36.2 % | −9.5 % | +29.0 % | 59 | 17 | 3.5 % | 3.4 % | 0.98 | 15.9 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 0.49 | 11.5 | 19.5 % | 37.9 % | 12.0 % | 30.4 % | 8.5 % | -4.62 | 21.8 % | -6.7 % | 6 | 1.1 % | 13.8 % | 5.0 | 106.1 % | 3.9 % | 3.9 (11) |
| AGX Argan Inc | 6 Punkte | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| SSB SouthState Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/23 | +22 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 105.20 $ | +6.3 % | +5.1 % | +23.1 % | −7.1 % | +12.3 % | 45 | 89 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.78 | 11.3 | 10.4 | — | 1.1 | 7.4 | 1.45 | 0.0 | 50.3 % | 100.0 % | 35.0 % | 10.6 % | 1.4 % | 0.15 | 13.3 % | +57.0 % | 4 | 2.5 % | 21.0 % | 4.3 | 88.2 % | 3.6 % | 4.4 (14) |
| PRI Primerica Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/05 | +19 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | — | Financial Services | 281.10 $ | +10.8 % | +10.5 % | +10.7 % | −2.3 % | +16.0 % | 49 | 64 | 2.0 % | 2.3 % | 0.88 | 12.3 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 9.8 | 1.07 | 0.0 | 30.3 % | 72.1 % | 22.8 % | 32.3 % | 4.7 % | 0.70 | 17.2 % | +4.4 % | 6 | 1.7 % | 18.7 % | 6.3 | 96.9 % | 5.9 % | 3.5 (8) |
| TTC Toro Co | 6 Punkte | — | 0 % | 26 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Tools & Accessories | – | — | — | Industrials | 108.00 $ | +16.8 % | +24.9 % | +45.4 % | −7.7 % | +5.9 % | 54 | 58 | 3.2 % | 3.1 % | 0.67 | 31.1 | 20.4 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 14.6 | 2.04 | 16.4 | 14.5 % | 33.5 % | 7.6 % | 23.9 % | 9.4 % | 1.46 | 36.9 % | -1.6 % | 5 | 1.5 % | 34.1 % | 7.1 | 96.0 % | 5.5 % | 4.0 (6) |
| CRUS Cirrus Logic Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +38 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 8 of 9 | 5.8 $ | Semiconductors | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 109.80 $ | +33.1 % | +20.4 % | -13.4 % | −14.7 % | +25.3 % | 73 | 65 | 4.4 % | 4.2 % | 1.17 | 13.3 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 10.2 | 9.35 | 8.7 | 20.1 % | 52.8 % | 21.0 % | 20.3 % | 12.2 % | 0.06 | 85.5 % | +5.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.3 | 104.6 % | 8.0 % | 3.6 (5) |
| POWL Powell Industries Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +468 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | Threatened | — | Industrials | 156.30 $ | +174.6 % | +151.1 % | +24.0 % | −49.5 % | +59.2 % | 97 | 31 | 6.8 % | 7.1 % | 1.17 | 30.1 | 24.7 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 23.3 | 1.76 | 22.2 | 19.4 % | 30.1 % | 16.5 % | 29.9 % | 11.6 % | 0.00 | 60.1 % | +9.1 % | 7 | 0.2 % | 6.9 % | 11.3 | 95.4 % | 12.8 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| RRC Range Resources Corp | 6 Punkte | 07/28 | +12 % | 36 % | Stage 1 | B 68 | 8 of 9 | 12.9 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 54.60 $ | +4.7 % | +3.6 % | +55.5 % | −24.8 % | -13.1 % | 26 | 92 | 2.6 % | 2.7 % | 0.71 | 14.7 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 11.7 | 0.94 | 8.7 | 44.3 % | 52.1 % | 26.3 % | 21.1 % | 10.5 % | 0.21 | 62.2 % | +27.6 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 8.7 % | 5.6 | 99.3 % | 14.8 % | 3.4 (25) | |
| VICR Vicor Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/28 | +178 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 191.10 $ | +206.7 % | +238.2 % | +126.6 % | −10.2 % | +80.0 % | 99 | 96 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.38 | 58.4 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 186.2 | — | 52.7 | 15.0 % | 60.6 % | 32.2 % | 20.5 % | 10.8 % | 0.01 | 93.7 % | +13.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.2 | 63.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| TMHC Taylor Morn Home | 6 Punkte | 07/22 | +17 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 2 of 9 | 6.7 $ | Residential Construction | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 72.50 $ | +21.7 % | +20.7 % | +12.7 % | −0.7 % | -7.9 % | 59 | 14 | 0.4 % | 2.0 % | 1.44 | 10.8 | 14.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 1.41 | 8.2 | 11.1 % | 22.6 % | 8.8 % | 11.1 % | 6.6 % | 0.43 | 63.9 % | -0.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 107.7 % | 4.1 % | 4.3 (10) |
| FAF First American Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/22 | +13 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 6 of 9 | 6.4 $ | Insurance - Specialty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 63.80 $ | +14.9 % | +14.0 % | +7.4 % | −8.5 % | +27.4 % | 58 | 82 | 2.9 % | 2.5 % | 1.26 | 9.9 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 2.98 | 0.0 | 11.1 % | 63.7 % | 9.1 % | 12.8 % | 4.0 % | 0.48 | 30.6 % | +21.6 % | 4 | 3.8 % | 25.5 % | — | 97.9 % | 7.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
| JHG Janus Henderson Group PLC | 6 Punkte | 07/30 | +40 % | 21 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 8.0 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 51.90 $ | +9.1 % | +9.1 % | +31.9 % | −3.4 % | +2.0 % | 57 | 22 | 0.1 % | 0.2 % | 1.34 | 10.3 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.06 | 4.8 | 16.5 % | 65.6 % | 24.8 % | 16.2 % | 7.9 % | 0.08 | 66.4 % | +25.2 % | 5 | 3.1 % | 20.0 % | 9.3 | 91.7 % | 4.6 % | 3.5 (11) |
| AROC Archrock Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/03 | +112 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 4 of 9 | 5.4 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 31.70 $ | +52.1 % | +58.8 % | +32.3 % | −0.4 % | +32.8 % | 80 | 53 | 4.2 % | 3.5 % | 0.91 | 16.7 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 13.8 | 1.18 | 8.6 | 35.4 % | 67.3 % | 21.8 % | 22.7 % | 8.1 % | 1.72 | 34.6 % | +28.7 % | 3 | 2.9 % | 47.1 % | 3.2 | 99.5 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 (7) |
| VNO Vornado Realty Trust | 6 Punkte | 08/03 | +57 % | 32 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | REIT - Office | – | — | — | Real Estate | 34.60 $ | +13.1 % | +17.4 % | -4.4 % | −12.2 % | +14.4 % | 60 | 97 | 2.9 % | 3.2 % | 1.59 | 9.9 | 57.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 18.2 | 2.20 | 16.4 | 13.7 % | 49.6 % | 3.6 % | 12.6 % | 1.0 % | 1.40 | 37.8 % | +1.3 % | 4 | 2.1 % | 117.5 % | 4.2 | 97.1 % | 8.5 % | 3.2 (13) |
| SSRM SSR Mining Inc | 6 Punkte | 08/04 | +38 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Gold | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 26.50 $ | +33.5 % | +24.4 % | +26.6 % | −22.1 % | +38.0 % | 83 | 98 | 6.6 % | 5.9 % | 0.97 | 10.2 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 15.8 | 0.02 | 4.9 | 52.5 % | 55.0 % | 12.3 % | 12.4 % | 9.2 % | 0.02 | 61.1 % | +66.6 % | 6 | 0.1 % | 1.0 % | 10.1 | 75.7 % | 3.3 % | 4.6 (8) |
| MSA MSA Safety | 6 Punkte | 08/03 | +1 % | 24 % | Stage 1 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 6.9 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 178.60 $ | +2.2 % | +7.2 % | +7.0 % | −19.8 % | +17.5 % | 31 | 66 | 2.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.91 | 24.2 | 19.6 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 19.5 | 0.99 | 14.5 | 22.4 % | 47.6 % | 16.1 % | 22.8 % | 11.1 % | 1.05 | 52.9 % | +3.7 % | 6 | 1.2 % | 24.6 % | 9.1 | 95.1 % | 2.7 % | 3.6 (7) |
| SXT Sensient Technologies Corporation | 6 Punkte | 07/24 | +27 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 5.0 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 117.60 $ | +27.4 % | +24.2 % | +48.4 % | −5.8 % | +9.7 % | 73 | 70 | 4.0 % | 3.3 % | 0.83 | 35.9 | 22.7 | 2.9 | 4.3 | — | 1.74 | 21.0 | 15.3 % | 34.9 % | 9.3 % | 12.5 % | 6.8 % | 0.98 | 53.3 % | +3.5 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 41.8 % | 10.3 | 109.7 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| RIG Transocean Ltd | 6 Punkte | 08/03 | -4 % | 49 % | Stage 1 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 7.6 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 6.90 $ | +28.1 % | +25.7 % | +74.7 % | −32.0 % | -2.1 % | 72 | 42 | 4.0 % | 4.5 % | 1.41 | — | 18.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 1.17 | 14.2 | 27.2 % | 42.5 % | -40.2 % | -30.0 % | 3.7 % | 0.64 | 54.1 % | +12.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.2 | 85.8 % | 29.4 % | 3.7 (13) |
| ASB Associated Banc-Corp | 6 Punkte | 07/23 | +38 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 30.30 $ | +18.1 % | +18.9 % | +27.4 % | −0.6 % | +14.3 % | 65 | 65 | 2.1 % | 2.1 % | 0.81 | 10.5 | 9.0 | — | 1.2 | 6.5 | 1.78 | 0.0 | 44.5 % | 100.0 % | 32.2 % | 10.2 % | 1.1 % | 1.13 | 11.0 % | +16.8 % | 6 | 3.2 % | 25.8 % | 4.5 | 90.9 % | 0.0 % | 3.6 (10) |
| VAL Valaris Ltd | 6 Punkte | 07/29 | +13 % | 56 % | Stage 1 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Oil & Gas Drilling | – | — | — | Energy | 105.30 $ | +55.8 % | +49.8 % | +80.2 % | −32.2 % | -32.1 % | 74 | 94 | 4.1 % | 4.4 % | 1.05 | 6.8 | 29.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | — | — | 12.4 | 5.4 % | 24.8 % | 44.0 % | 37.2 % | 3.3 % | 0.37 | 58.9 % | +0.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.4 | 96.3 % | 9.9 % | 3.1 (9) |
| SGHC SGHC Limited | 6 Punkte | — | +97 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Gambling | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 10.70 $ | +16.6 % | +20.3 % | +1.2 % | −7.0 % | +77.8 % | 71 | 76 | 3.7 % | 4.0 % | 1.12 | 22.8 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 7.5 | — | — | 8.2 | 20.1 % | 32.3 % | 15.1 % | 35.9 % | 26.5 % | 0.14 | 59.4 % | +31.4 % | 8 | 1.8 % | 56.1 % | 9.3 | 20.2 % | 18.9 % | 4.8 (8) | |
| STX Seagate Technology PLC | 6 Punkte | — | — | 74 % | — | A 80 | 8 of 9 | 146.1 $ | Computer Hardware | – | — | — | Technology | 644.60 $ | +198.0 % | +93.1 % | +141.6 % | −25.0 % | +47.8 % | — | — | — | — | 2.08 | 45.1 | 18.7 | 10.6 | 65.8 | 35.1 | 0.38 | 27.4 | 43.1 % | 45.6 % | 26.1 % | 37.2 % | 29.3 % | 1.65 | 21.7 % | +34.1 % | 7 | 0.5 % | 13.1 % | 16.3 | 84.7 % | 3.1 % | 4.6 (26) |
| EPD Enterprise Products Partners LP | 6 Punkte | — | — | 19 % | — | B 58 | 6 of 9 | 82.4 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 38.20 $ | +18.1 % | +7.7 % | +30.5 % | −4.9 % | +5.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.49 | 13.2 | 11.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 56.9 | 1.31 | 11.0 | 11.8 % | 13.3 % | 10.8 % | 20.8 % | 5.9 % | 1.16 | 38.2 % | -6.4 % | 3 | 5.9 % | 75.3 % | — | 25.2 % | 2.5 % | 3.7 (23) |
| NXPI NXP Semiconductors NV | 6 Punkte | — | — | 48 % | — | B 65 | 5 of 9 | 65.5 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 259.60 $ | +8.9 % | +3.3 % | +28.0 % | −28.9 % | +12.9 % | — | — | — | — | 1.81 | 51.7 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 18.7 | 0.49 | 13.2 | 30.4 % | 56.1 % | 22.6 % | 27.9 % | 10.5 % | 1.22 | 37.9 % | -2.7 % | 2 | 1.7 % | 24.6 % | 3.2 | 101.2 % | 3.0 % | 4.1 (30) |
| ARGX argenx NV | 6 Punkte | — | — | 37 % | — | A 77 | 4 of 9 | 55.5 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 892.90 $ | +2.8 % | +4.4 % | +8.8 % | −8.0 % | +27.9 % | — | — | — | — | -0.04 | 34.1 | 25.3 | 6.6 | 6.6 | — | 1.13 | 26.2 | 32.0 % | 59.8 % | 31.7 % | 23.6 % | 11.6 % | 0.00 | 84.3 % | +89.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.3 | 47.1 % | 2.2 % | 4.5 (25) |
| YPF YPF Sociedad Anonima | 6 Punkte | — | — | 37 % | — | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 18.4 $ | Oil & Gas Integrated | – | — | — | Energy | 47.00 $ | +35.9 % | +28.4 % | +36.7 % | −12.8 % | +32.9 % | — | — | — | — | -0.11 | — | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 24.5 | 0.10 | 4.7 | 27.6 % | 35.6 % | 4.0 % | 7.6 % | 8.3 % | 0.25 | 36.7 % | +48.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 37.2 % | 7,236.3 % | 4.2 (13) |
| ZTO ZTO Express (Cayman) Inc | 6 Punkte | — | — | 25 % | — | B 60 | 7 of 9 | 15.3 $ | Integrated Freight & Logistics | – | — | — | Industrials | 20.20 $ | +10.8 % | -4.1 % | +9.2 % | −10.6 % | +36.8 % | — | — | — | — | -0.19 | 11.9 | 9.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 1.00 | 7.4 | 19.2 % | 25.1 % | 19.0 % | 14.9 % | 7.4 % | 0.17 | 72.9 % | +7.9 % | 4 | 3.5 % | 5.7 % | 2.1 | 11.6 % | 2.3 % | 4.3 (17) |
| ULS UL Solutions Inc. | 6 Punkte | — | — | 43 % | — | B 59 | 7 of 9 | 15.1 $ | Specialty Business Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 74.80 $ | -2.3 % | +6.7 % | -6.3 % | −26.5 % | +29.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.71 | 30.5 | 27.5 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 34.6 | 1.47 | 15.6 | 18.4 % | 50.4 % | 16.1 % | 38.7 % | 12.3 % | 0.42 | 43.2 % | +6.4 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 36.9 % | 7.7 | 118.2 % | 8.0 % | 4.2 (13) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Susan Levermann's scoring system ('The Relaxed Path to Wealth'), here with 11 of the 13 original criteria: return on equity, EBIT margin, equity ratio, P/E, analyst opinion (scored contrarian for large caps), earnings revisions, price performance over 6 and 12 months, price momentum, three-month reversal, and expected earnings growth — each criterion scores +1, 0, or −1.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 461 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
Susan Levermann's points system grades every stock criterion by criterion with +1 (good), 0 (neutral), or −1 (bad) and adds it all up. We implement 11 of the 13 original criteria: return on equity (above 20% good, below 10% bad), EBIT margin (above 12% good — not scored for financials), equity ratio (above 25% good, financials above 10%), P/E (below 12 good, above 16 or negative bad), analyst opinion (contrarian for large caps: a unanimous buy consensus scores a minus point, while for smaller names with few estimates it counts as positive), earnings revisions over the last 4 weeks, price performance over 6 and over 12 months, price momentum (6 months strong, 12 months not yet), three-month reversal (large caps only, compared against our universe's median instead of an index), and expected earnings growth (next fiscal year's estimate versus the current one). Not reproducible for lack of price history: the 5-year P/E and the price reaction on earnings day. A stock makes the scanner from 4 points (large caps from $5B market cap) or 7 points (small/mid caps) — and only if at least 8 of the 11 criteria have data.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Balance Sheet Fortress
- Buffett Criteria (Buffettology)
- Buffett: Owner Earnings Yield
- CEO Buys
- FCF/Market Cap
- Fundamental Rank (A / A+)
- Insider Buying (Net)
- Institutional + Insiders Building Positions
- Institutional Accumulation
- Institutions + CEO Buying
- Mark Minervini Code 33
- Mike Webster: Recession Proof
- Piotroski F-Score (7–9)
- Pros 80%
- QARP — Quality at a Fair Price
- Terry Smith: Quality (Fundsmith Criteria)
- U/D Accumulation
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.