Momentum & Trend
Near 52-Week High
332 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · Market filter active: the list shows 100 hits from US
Methodology & criteria
No more than 5% below the 52-week high with RS rating ≥ 70 — strength near the high.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings Inc | 07/27 | +70 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 2 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 49.70 $ | +340.7 % | +399.2 % | +91.3 % | −3.5 % | +137.6 % | 98 | 17 | 8.9 % | 8.7 % | 1.86 | — | 7.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | — | 0.21 | 18.8 | 2.1 % | 15.8 % | -1.1 % | -22.5 % | 2.1 % | 1.52 | 33.9 % | -2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 102.9 % | 11.0 % | 4.8 (6) | |
| LQDA Liquidia Technologies Inc | 08/11 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 45.10 $ | +114.7 % | +109.9 % | +100.4 % | −1.7 % | +19.0 % | 98 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 0.61 | 257.7 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 35.9 | 26.6 | — | 21.4 | 46.3 % | 92.5 % | 30.7 % | 28.2 % | 27.0 % | 1.70 | 27.0 % | +1,031.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 70.2 % | 17.5 % | 4.3 (8) |
| ORKA Oruka Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | +78 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 1 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 96.90 $ | +175.2 % | +188.0 % | +250.1 % | −4.8 % | +62.7 % | 98 | 42 | 7.5 % | 6.8 % | -0.11 | — | 0.0 | — | 12.3 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -27.3 % | -13.0 % | 0.00 | 96.5 % | +1,105.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 34.0 | 89.1 % | 17.1 % | 4.9 (13) |
| DFTX Definium Therapeutics, Inc. | 07/30 | +332 % | 72 % | Stage 2 | D 26 | 1 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 36.30 $ | +170.2 % | +246.6 % | +194.0 % | −4.7 % | +99.9 % | 98 | 50 | 14.0 % | 8.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | — | 17.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -94.7 % | -20.6 % | — | 69.5 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 65.6 % | 7.5 % | 4.7 (19) | |
| AIP Arteris Inc | 08/04 | +177 % | 79 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 18.80 $ | +165.9 % | +197.1 % | +51.3 % | −3.8 % | +74.2 % | 98 | 42 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.90 | — | 149.3 | 10.5 | 288.6 | 132.8 | — | -7.7 | -38.0 % | 87.6 % | -46.7 % | -1,369.6 % | -14.2 % | 2.11 | 1.8 % | +22.3 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.7 | 61.1 % | 7.2 % | 5.0 (7) |
| SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc | 08/11 | +148 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 3 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 9.70 $ | +140.6 % | +444.0 % | +388.2 % | −4.8 % | +235.1 % | 98 | 50 | 12.4 % | 11.1 % | 2.57 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -1.7 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -43.6 % | -23.3 % | — | 94.1 % | -100.0 % | 1 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 27.6 % | 26.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| ALOT AstroNova Inc | — | +30 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Computer Hardware | Neutral | — | Technology | 29.00 $ | +228.3 % | +249.6 % | +178.5 % | −0.8 % | -10.3 % | 98 | 81 | 8.8 % | 6.2 % | 0.86 | — | 14.0 | 1.5 | — | 22.6 | — | 39.5 | — | 33.8 % | -0.9 % | -1.8 % | 2.6 % | — | — | -0.5 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.3 | 44.9 % | 0.5 % | — | |
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| RVMD Revolution Medicines Inc | 08/05 | +188 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 39.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 191.30 $ | +112.8 % | +137.2 % | +225.0 % | −3.4 % | +39.0 % | 97 | 42 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.40 | — | 0.0 | — | 27.3 | — | — | -9.7 | 0.0 % | -174,708.6 % | 0.0 % | -76.7 % | -30.1 % | 0.29 | 66.6 % | -100.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 95.7 % | 5.9 % | 4.7 (25) |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| ACMR Acm Research Inc | 08/05 | +247 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 3 of 9 | 3.1 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 45.50 $ | +151.3 % | +196.5 % | +16.9 % | −4.1 % | +117.6 % | 97 | 24 | 10.7 % | 10.4 % | 2.09 | 32.8 | 19.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | — | — | 9.3 | 15.6 % | 43.8 % | 14.5 % | 7.6 % | 3.2 % | 0.21 | 51.6 % | +15.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.7 | 74.2 % | 6.4 % | 4.5 (10) | |
| MBX MBX Biosciences, Inc. | 08/06 | — | 76 % | Stage 2 | D 34 | 3 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 55.90 $ | +47.1 % | +67.7 % | +179.4 % | −4.1 % | +76.6 % | 97 | 42 | 8.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.10 | — | 0.0 | — | 6.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -25.7 % | -22.1 % | 0.00 | 96.7 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 37.2 | 111.5 % | 13.0 % | 4.7 (11) | |
| FLEX Flex Ltd | 07/23 | +225 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 32.5 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 86.50 $ | +151.3 % | +151.1 % | +35.2 % | −3.3 % | +90.5 % | 96 | 63 | 7.5 % | 6.7 % | 1.66 | 33.2 | 16.4 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 41.5 | 0.94 | 15.2 | 5.7 % | 9.5 % | 3.3 % | 17.3 % | 4.4 % | 1.14 | 23.3 % | +8.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 101.2 % | 2.4 % | 4.7 (11) |
| MKSI MKS Instruments Inc | 08/05 | +98 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 14.8 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 202.00 $ | +144.0 % | +155.0 % | +45.6 % | −2.7 % | +91.8 % | 96 | 78 | 6.7 % | 6.4 % | 2.03 | 39.2 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 1.32 | 16.5 | 16.1 % | 46.9 % | 10.1 % | 12.7 % | 5.0 % | 17.45 | 32.2 % | +9.6 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 9.7 % | 4.7 | 104.9 % | 8.6 % | 4.4 (14) |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| GTX Garrett Motion Inc | 07/23 | +124 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 20.90 $ | +94.9 % | +102.6 % | +33.5 % | −0.6 % | +56.2 % | 96 | 80 | 3.6 % | 4.0 % | 0.84 | 12.0 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.9 | — | 8.0 | 14.1 % | 20.8 % | 9.5 % | 0.0 % | 14.1 % | -1.88 | -32.9 % | +3.1 % | 2 | 1.5 % | 17.3 % | 2.6 | 96.1 % | 4.2 % | 4.2 (6) | |
| APGE Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | 08/10 | — | 63 % | Stage 2 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 10.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 135.10 $ | +76.0 % | +69.8 % | +254.0 % | −0.4 % | -0.4 % | 96 | 42 | 6.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.33 | — | 0.0 | — | 8.1 | — | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -20.3 % | 0.01 | 97.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 40.3 | 131.6 % | 7.3 % | 5.0 (9) |
| TWST Twist Bioscience Corp | 08/03 | +131 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | D 41 | 4 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 152.80 $ | +168.0 % | +192.9 % | +438.5 % | −1.8 % | -3.0 % | 96 | 42 | 7.7 % | 7.8 % | 2.19 | — | 0.0 | 22.0 | 18.8 | — | — | -35.3 | -34.9 % | 52.0 % | -31.7 % | -18.2 % | -13.1 % | 0.21 | 67.3 % | +20.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.1 | 123.8 % | 20.1 % | 4.1 (13) | |
| TVTX Travere Therapeutics Inc | 08/05 | +82 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 50.40 $ | +46.4 % | +44.7 % | +68.7 % | −1.8 % | +48.1 % | 96 | 42 | 3.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.14 | — | 33.3 | 7.8 | 45.9 | 65.1 | — | 836.8 | -29.0 % | 59.2 % | -7.4 % | -69.4 % | -3.7 % | 3.35 | 17.8 % | +110.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.7 | 113.4 % | 15.1 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| NWPX Northwest Pipe Company | 08/06 | +127 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Steel | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 97.80 $ | +121.8 % | +130.9 % | +76.0 % | −3.6 % | +11.3 % | 96 | 90 | 4.6 % | 4.4 % | 1.08 | 22.5 | 18.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 11.1 | 1.72 | 11.9 | 9.2 % | 20.9 % | 8.5 % | 10.7 % | 6.5 % | 0.25 | 63.7 % | +6.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 87.9 % | 9.0 % | 3.0 (2) |
| DWSN Dawson Geophysical Company | 08/11 | +12 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 124 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 1.80 $ | +192.9 % | +232.9 % | -6.9 % | −2.0 % | +100.0 % | 96 | 96 | 9.5 % | 10.2 % | 0.11 | — | 3.8 | 0.5 | — | — | 12.17 | 6.3 | — | 22.3 % | 3.5 % | 22.7 % | 6.6 % | — | — | +2.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.2 | 86.1 % | 3.1 % | — |
| FIX Comfort Systems USA Inc | 07/23 | +367 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 9 of 9 | 47.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 1,232.70 $ | +104.6 % | +103.6 % | +28.2 % | −2.7 % | +73.9 % | 95 | 74 | 5.6 % | 5.6 % | 1.66 | 32.6 | 25.3 | 3.7 | 15.4 | 19.2 | 0.53 | 26.9 | 7.9 % | 25.7 % | 13.0 % | 53.3 % | 16.9 % | 0.19 | 40.6 % | +29.5 % | 8 | 0.3 % | 5.5 % | 7.7 | 96.5 % | 2.8 % | 4.8 (10) |
| ONTO Onto Innovation Inc | 08/06 | +67 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 2 of 9 | 11.0 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 201.60 $ | +100.1 % | +117.1 % | +47.1 % | −2.5 % | +79.0 % | 95 | 15 | 8.1 % | 7.3 % | 1.58 | 87.4 | 16.8 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 43.8 | 0.56 | 39.1 | 16.8 % | 55.5 % | 11.8 % | 5.3 % | 4.8 % | — | 89.0 % | +1.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.2 | 100.4 % | 7.7 % | 4.8 (12) |
| SNEX Stonex Group Inc | 08/04 | +151 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 52.80 $ | +117.5 % | +77.2 % | +32.6 % | −3.3 % | +17.9 % | 95 | 87 | 6.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.62 | 14.1 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | — | 10.1 | 0.5 % | 1.7 % | 0.3 % | 20.2 % | 1.2 % | 7.16 | 5.0 % | +32.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 85.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| MYRG MYR Group Inc | 07/29 | +84 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 9 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 282.60 $ | +114.2 % | +120.8 % | +25.5 % | −0.9 % | +36.5 % | 95 | 86 | 5.2 % | 5.4 % | 1.32 | 30.9 | 17.9 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 33.2 | 3.41 | 13.5 | 6.4 % | 12.5 % | 4.1 % | 22.7 % | 8.5 % | 0.11 | 42.0 % | +8.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.9 | 104.4 % | 5.2 % | 4.1 (7) | |
| MTRN Materion Corporation | 11/04 | +50 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 4.8 $ | Other Industrial Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 221.90 $ | +113.8 % | +126.6 % | +107.2 % | −1.5 % | +25.8 % | 95 | 57 | 5.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.05 | 56.9 | 26.4 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 99.6 | 1.28 | 26.0 | 5.7 % | 16.0 % | 4.3 % | 8.3 % | 4.6 % | 0.83 | 51.0 % | +6.1 % | 3 | 0.3 % | 9.3 % | 8.4 | 97.2 % | 4.0 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| SPHR Sphere Entertainment Co. | 08/06 | +158 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 9 of 9 | 3.2 $ | Entertainment | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 109.10 $ | +66.4 % | +83.4 % | +66.4 % | −0.4 % | +43.6 % | 95 | 50 | 4.7 % | 4.8 % | 1.60 | 47.1 | 28.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 8.5 | — | 23.1 | 2.7 % | 54.7 % | -5.7 % | 5.5 % | -1.3 % | 0.42 | 53.2 % | +0.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 130.0 % | 36.5 % | 4.4 (13) | |
| TXG 10X Genomics Inc | 08/06 | -14 % | 74 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 9.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 70.10 $ | +95.4 % | +122.6 % | +532.2 % | −3.1 % | -7.3 % | 95 | 42 | 8.2 % | 7.9 % | 1.99 | — | 10,000.0 | 14.9 | 10.5 | 75.8 | — | 148.5 | -11.3 % | 70.1 % | -12.2 % | -3.0 % | -5.1 % | 0.10 | 80.2 % | +5.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.5 | 113.8 % | 17.3 % | 3.7 (18) | |
| CLOV Clover Health Investments Corp | 08/04 | +157 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 4.50 $ | +115.3 % | +109.9 % | +25.8 % | −2.6 % | +12.0 % | 95 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.46 | — | 37.7 | 1.0 | — | 32.0 | — | -0.6 | 3.7 % | 18.5 % | -0.7 % | -16.9 % | -1.8 % | — | 48.7 % | +40.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -5.8 | 30.0 % | 5.5 % | 4.0 (4) |
| ELVN Enliven Therapeutics Inc. | 08/12 | +44 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 4 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 44.30 $ | +215.6 % | +203.9 % | +99.0 % | −2.8 % | +66.1 % | 95 | 42 | 6.6 % | 6.9 % | 0.34 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.1 | — | — | -6.3 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -26.6 % | -11.0 % | 0.00 | 97.5 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 47.0 | 89.7 % | 20.4 % | 4.8 (14) |
| AXGN Axogen Inc | 08/04 | +132 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.6 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 49.40 $ | +36.5 % | +37.0 % | +123.1 % | −3.3 % | +7.7 % | 95 | 42 | 5.2 % | 4.9 % | 1.17 | — | 86.2 | 9.9 | 10.7 | 120.2 | 99.04 | 79.4 | -4.6 % | 74.6 % | -13.4 % | -18.0 % | -3.2 % | 0.08 | 84.6 % | +20.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 | 94.7 % | 9.1 % | 4.8 (11) |
| VSTS Vestis Corporation | 08/04 | — | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 8 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 14.80 $ | +97.9 % | +120.0 % | +190.8 % | −2.0 % | -15.0 % | 95 | 3 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.07 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | 12.6 | — | 14.6 | 4.2 % | 26.3 % | -0.2 % | -2.0 % | 2.5 % | — | 30.2 % | -2.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 175.0 % | 4.9 | 101.7 % | 11.7 % | 3.0 (8) |
| NVCT Nuvectis Pharma Inc | 08/04 | +1 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | D 29 | 1 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 18.50 $ | +132.5 % | +270.0 % | +174.3 % | −0.2 % | +76.1 % | 95 | 42 | 16.4 % | 9.8 % | -0.24 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -7.4 | — | — | 0.0 % | -154.4 % | -73.1 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -7.1 | 18.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.7 (6) |
| BTSG BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | 08/07 | — | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 8 of 9 | 13.2 $ | Health Information Services | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 66.90 $ | +78.5 % | +82.8 % | +76.9 % | −0.2 % | +35.2 % | 94 | 94 | 3.0 % | 3.3 % | 1.88 | 86.7 | 23.4 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 26.8 | — | 22.2 | 3.4 % | 12.4 % | 2.6 % | 9.2 % | 4.9 % | -4.87 | 31.9 % | +14.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 101.5 % | 9.4 % | 4.8 (18) | |
| BHE Benchmark Electronics Inc | 07/29 | +95 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 68.40 $ | +113.2 % | +113.5 % | +67.0 % | −1.3 % | +14.9 % | 94 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.8 % | 1.26 | 66.9 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 21.7 | 0.91 | 16.1 | 3.8 % | 10.3 % | 1.9 % | 3.1 % | 3.1 % | 0.28 | 52.3 % | +0.1 % | 4 | 1.0 % | 27.1 % | 8.1 | 107.4 % | 4.7 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| NESR National Energy Services Reunited Corp. | 08/19 | +252 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | Neutral | — | Energy | 21.30 $ | +60.1 % | +89.1 % | +52.0 % | −2.6 % | +87.4 % | 94 | 87 | 5.7 % | 5.1 % | 0.48 | 31.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 9.3 | — | 7.6 | 8.9 % | 13.3 % | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 4.8 % | 0.31 | 51.7 % | +1.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.0 | 85.2 % | 7.6 % | 4.6 (9) | |
| URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd | 08/06 | +18 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 3 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 32.70 $ | +50.1 % | +51.8 % | +69.3 % | −4.7 % | +77.5 % | 94 | 42 | 5.1 % | 5.4 % | 1.58 | — | 29.9 | 8.3 | — | — | — | -2.6 | -39.8 % | 90.9 % | -51.7 % | -1,481.3 % | -18.1 % | — | -49.0 % | +21.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -8.0 | 100.6 % | 11.7 % | 4.6 (8) |
| MOV Movado Group Inc | — | +25 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 8 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Luxury Goods | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 31.20 $ | +92.4 % | +95.2 % | +86.5 % | −3.9 % | +52.2 % | 94 | 50 | 3.2 % | 4.3 % | 0.90 | 23.9 | 13.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 9.8 | 0.84 | 8.9 | — | 56.1 % | 6.0 % | 6.5 % | 4.0 % | 0.15 | — | +2.7 % | 5 | 5.1 % | 81.1 % | 11.5 | 91.4 % | 7.1 % | 4.5 (2) |
| MEI Methode Electronics Inc | — | -18 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | D 43 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Electronic Components | Uses AI | — | Technology | 14.70 $ | +104.6 % | +185.0 % | +130.0 % | −2.3 % | +78.9 % | 94 | 2 | 13.1 % | 9.7 % | 1.57 | — | 10.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | — | 0.78 | 10.2 | — | 19.8 % | -3.5 % | -9.3 % | 0.5 % | 0.52 | — | -2.8 % | 4 | 1.7 % | 36.4 % | 7.2 | 93.1 % | 8.8 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| ACRS Aclaris Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -17 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 88 % | Stage 2 | D 27 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 4.00 $ | +63.5 % | +65.1 % | +70.5 % | −4.7 % | +156.8 % | 94 | 42 | 5.9 % | 5.5 % | 0.88 | — | 0.0 | 67.6 | — | — | — | 0.3 | — | -757.7 % | 0.0 % | -48.4 % | -29.0 % | — | — | -58.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -9.9 | 79.7 % | 11.6 % | 4.8 (12) |
| MEC Mayville Engineering Co Inc | 08/04 | +51 % | 55 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 15.00 $ | +82.5 % | +96.1 % | -11.1 % | −3.3 % | +182.4 % | 94 | 1 | 5.2 % | 6.5 % | 1.44 | — | 22.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | — | — | 5.5 | — | 10.9 % | -2.9 % | -6.8 % | -1.1 % | 0.10 | — | -6.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 60.8 % | 11.8 % | 5.0 (5) |
| RCUS Arcus Biosciences Inc | 08/05 | +16 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 33 | 0 of 9 | 2.3 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 18.20 $ | +18.3 % | +34.4 % | -8.3 % | −3.8 % | +122.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.0 % | 0.94 | — | 0.0 | 19.6 | 5.6 | — | — | 4.0 | -788.2 % | -324.8 % | 0.0 % | -70.0 % | -30.4 % | 0.22 | 52.6 % | -4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 72.4 % | 16.8 % | 4.7 (15) | |
| CRS Carpenter Technology Corporation | 07/30 | +349 % | 49 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 8 of 9 | 14.1 $ | Metal Fabrication | Neutral | — | Industrials | 283.10 $ | +83.8 % | +81.7 % | -11.1 % | −1.0 % | +51.8 % | 93 | 77 | 3.8 % | 4.1 % | 1.29 | 29.3 | 23.4 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 27.9 | 1.59 | 16.5 | 22.8 % | 31.2 % | 17.9 % | 24.9 % | 13.0 % | 0.38 | 56.2 % | +4.3 % | 6 | 0.3 % | 5.7 % | 10.1 | 97.9 % | 3.0 % | 4.6 (8) | |
| BELFB Bel Fuse B Inc | 07/23 | +142 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 2.9 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 236.20 $ | +70.3 % | +79.3 % | +54.8 % | −0.4 % | +40.6 % | 93 | 50 | 5.4 % | 5.5 % | 1.37 | 62.3 | 24.6 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 39.0 | 1.64 | 20.5 | 13.5 % | 39.9 % | 7.3 % | 14.2 % | 7.4 % | 0.52 | 46.1 % | +26.3 % | 3 | 0.1 % | 3.7 % | 8.4 | 90.5 % | 8.0 % | 4.8 (9) | |
| TRVI Trevi Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | +178 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | D 28 | 3 of 9 | 2.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.60 $ | +38.8 % | +43.6 % | +30.5 % | −0.9 % | +108.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.98 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | -4.9 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -33.6 % | -13.8 % | — | 95.8 % | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.7 | 98.3 % | 11.4 % | 4.8 (11) |
| ALNT Allient Inc. | 08/05 | +50 % | 60 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 85.60 $ | +78.9 % | +77.1 % | +62.2 % | −2.3 % | +37.9 % | 93 | 50 | 6.4 % | 6.4 % | 1.58 | 62.5 | 27.2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 52.8 | — | 23.5 | 7.3 % | 33.3 % | 5.0 % | 8.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.65 | 53.0 % | +4.6 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 7.6 % | 8.4 | 78.8 % | 5.2 % | 4.2 (5) | |
| PGEN Precigen Inc | 08/11 | +125 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 4 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 6.90 $ | +28.2 % | +41.3 % | +65.6 % | −2.8 % | +123.8 % | 93 | 42 | 6.5 % | 6.9 % | 0.92 | — | 13.7 | 28.7 | 136.7 | — | — | -3.3 | -25.8 % | 53.0 % | -184.0 % | -1,145.4 % | -18.1 % | 4.86 | 14.6 % | +146.7 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -57.6 | 71.1 % | 24.4 % | 4.3 (4) |
| CGEM Cullinan Oncology LLC | 08/06 | +14 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 1 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 15.00 $ | +71.5 % | +79.5 % | +100.9 % | −1.5 % | +121.8 % | 93 | 42 | 8.3 % | 8.2 % | -0.04 | — | 6.7 | — | — | — | — | -1.5 | — | — | 0.0 % | -48.2 % | -31.4 % | — | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.2 | 107.8 % | 16.5 % | 4.9 (12) |
| CTOS Custom Truck One Source Inc | 07/29 | +23 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 7 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Rental & Leasing Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 10.60 $ | +95.3 % | +99.5 % | +80.8 % | −2.1 % | +23.5 % | 93 | 21 | 4.8 % | 4.3 % | 1.43 | — | 31.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 10.3 | — | 10.5 | — | 22.2 % | 1.1 % | -2.2 % | 3.1 % | 3.09 | — | +7.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.8 | 97.0 % | 6.8 % | 4.7 (6) |
| CLDT Chatham Lodging Trust REIT | 08/05 | +22 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.7 $ | REIT - Hotel & Motel | – | — | — | Real Estate | 14.70 $ | +100.8 % | +98.8 % | +141.9 % | −2.2 % | -1.4 % | 93 | 19 | 3.5 % | 3.0 % | 1.13 | 754.2 | 238.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 2.28 | 11.5 | — | 49.1 % | 4.0 % | 1.2 % | 1.6 % | 0.61 | — | -7.0 % | 4 | 2.7 % | 97.5 % | 4.1 | 97.8 % | 2.7 % | 4.0 (4) |
| MRVI Maravai Lifesciences Holdings Inc | 08/10 | -20 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.80 $ | +65.2 % | +93.6 % | +175.6 % | −1.6 % | +0.0 % | 93 | 19 | 5.9 % | 5.5 % | 0.54 | — | 370.4 | 13.5 | 5.1 | — | — | 1.8 | — | 35.7 % | -37.1 % | -41.0 % | -5.7 % | 1.28 | — | -28.3 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 88.5 % | 11.0 % | 4.1 (9) |
| WEST Westrock Coffee Company | 08/06 | -6 % | 64 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 9.90 $ | +123.1 % | +98.3 % | +108.4 % | −2.4 % | +1.0 % | 93 | 50 | 7.4 % | 6.7 % | 0.89 | — | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | — | — | 36.8 | — | 12.5 % | -4.9 % | -24.0 % | -0.1 % | — | — | +39.8 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 49.5 % | 15.4 % | 5.0 (4) |
| BELFA Bel Fuse A Inc | 07/23 | +120 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 6 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 188.90 $ | +66.6 % | +73.7 % | +37.8 % | −3.0 % | +80.9 % | 93 | 18 | 5.9 % | 5.9 % | 1.37 | — | 17.4 | 3.2 | — | 32.8 | 1.16 | 20.3 | — | 39.5 % | 7.2 % | 14.2 % | 6.9 % | — | — | +26.3 % | 4 | 0.1 % | 3.0 % | 8.4 | 56.2 % | 9.6 % | 4.8 (4) |
| CCCC C4 Therapeutics Inc | 08/06 | -23 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 3.40 $ | +120.9 % | +109.1 % | +31.5 % | −4.3 % | +328.6 % | 93 | 42 | 7.7 % | 9.3 % | 3.08 | — | 0.0 | 11.1 | 1.6 | — | — | -0.4 | — | 86.3 % | -289.4 % | -48.4 % | -19.3 % | 0.25 | — | +1.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 85.1 % | 33.0 % | 4.8 (8) |
| ATI ATI Inc. | 07/30 | +136 % | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 8 of 9 | 23.1 $ | Metal Fabrication | – | — | — | Industrials | 165.60 $ | +73.9 % | +69.5 % | +63.7 % | −2.8 % | +49.8 % | 92 | 69 | 3.3 % | 4.1 % | 1.00 | 54.4 | 24.5 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 39.7 | 1.20 | 25.8 | 16.1 % | 23.7 % | 10.1 % | 22.7 % | 8.8 % | 1.18 | 33.8 % | +5.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.2 | 96.9 % | 5.3 % | 4.9 (9) |
| GH Guardant Health Inc | 07/29 | +89 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 23.7 $ | Diagnostics & Research | Sells AI | — | Healthcare | 178.80 $ | +28.1 % | +50.2 % | +93.5 % | −2.0 % | +13.2 % | 92 | 42 | 5.3 % | 5.7 % | 1.58 | — | 0.0 | 20.0 | 68.9 | — | — | -5.4 | -40.2 % | 65.0 % | -38.3 % | -4,584.5 % | -18.1 % | -6.60 | -9.5 % | +32.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.1 | 106.0 % | 9.3 % | 4.7 (26) | |
| ALGM Allegro Microsystems Inc | 07/30 | +12 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 5 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 30.50 $ | +110.5 % | +146.3 % | +7.5 % | −2.5 % | +48.6 % | 92 | 15 | 9.2 % | 8.1 % | 1.99 | — | 32.7 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 60.3 | — | 61.1 | 10.4 % | 47.4 % | 1.5 % | -1.6 % | 3.0 % | 0.30 | 67.5 % | +22.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 76.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.6 (13) | |
| IESC IES Holdings Inc | 08/07 | +416 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 206.00 $ | +82.6 % | +77.9 % | +7.1 % | −4.7 % | +95.1 % | 92 | 79 | 7.0 % | 6.3 % | 1.77 | 10.4 | 208.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 12.4 | — | 13.9 | 11.5 % | 26.3 % | 11.4 % | 42.1 % | 16.5 % | 0.11 | 53.8 % | +16.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.3 | 96.9 % | 10.2 % | 5.0 (1) |
| EXTR Extreme Networks Inc | 08/05 | +12 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | B 74 | 8 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 22.60 $ | +88.9 % | +90.5 % | +31.0 % | −4.1 % | +37.3 % | 92 | 90 | 4.3 % | 5.0 % | 1.76 | 187.2 | 16.8 | 2.3 | 37.2 | 15.9 | 0.84 | 35.3 | 5.5 % | 61.5 % | 3.3 % | 21.6 % | 3.4 % | -0.74 | 6.8 % | +2.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 100.8 % | 6.6 % | 4.6 (8) |
| KN Knowles Corporation | 07/23 | +45 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 32.90 $ | +87.1 % | +85.2 % | +48.2 % | −5.0 % | +26.8 % | 92 | 61 | 4.9 % | 4.6 % | 1.59 | 44.9 | 15.2 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 37.9 | 0.43 | 20.6 | 11.8 % | 45.0 % | 10.8 % | 8.2 % | 5.9 % | 0.19 | 74.0 % | +7.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.3 | 103.9 % | 7.3 % | 4.3 (4) |
| MRX Marex Group plc | 08/12 | — | 45 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 4 of 9 | 4.6 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 64.40 $ | +74.6 % | +49.3 % | +114.1 % | −4.8 % | +23.5 % | 92 | 79 | 4.9 % | 4.7 % | -0.02 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | — | — | 5.6 | 13.1 % | 70.1 % | 12.2 % | 29.1 % | 1.1 % | — | 3.7 % | +25.4 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 11.9 % | 4.2 | 75.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.4 (9) |
| IMVT Immunovant Inc | 08/10 | -1 % | 53 % | Stage 2 | D 30 | 2 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 29.20 $ | +48.0 % | +43.3 % | +36.9 % | −2.7 % | +66.2 % | 92 | 42 | 4.2 % | 5.8 % | 0.84 | — | 0.0 | — | 7.2 | — | — | -14.1 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | -64.8 % | -46.7 % | 0.00 | 89.1 % | — | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 54.7 % | 18.7 % | 4.4 (17) |
| ROG Rogers Corporation | 07/30 | +0 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 9 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 133.10 $ | +73.8 % | +75.1 % | +67.9 % | −1.1 % | +30.2 % | 92 | 24 | 5.1 % | 5.0 % | 0.43 | — | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 19.5 | 0.77 | 18.3 | 8.3 % | 32.4 % | 3.8 % | -4.5 % | 3.2 % | 0.02 | 83.6 % | -2.3 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.2 | 102.2 % | 3.9 % | 4.7 (3) |
| NAT Nordic American Tankers Limited | — | +50 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 4 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | Neutral | — | Energy | 7.90 $ | — | — | +153.7 % | −0.7 % | +6.3 % | 92 | 97 | 5.9 % | 4.4 % | -0.52 | 28.3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | — | 1.21 | 12.3 | 49.5 % | 53.2 % | 33.3 % | 11.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.95 | 49.4 % | -16.4 % | 3 | 13.7 % | 1.7 % | 2.5 | 56.7 % | 7.7 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| ETON Eton Pharmaceuticals Inc | 08/06 | +249 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 52.20 $ | +98.0 % | +116.2 % | +193.1 % | −2.4 % | +38.0 % | 92 | 26 | 4.8 % | 5.7 % | 0.90 | — | 21.6 | 13.6 | 48.6 | 98.1 | — | 68.9 | — | 61.4 % | 12.0 % | -5.4 % | 11.9 % | 0.40 | — | +104.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 65.4 % | 8.9 % | 5.0 (4) |
| LPRO Open Lending Corp | 08/05 | -23 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.10 $ | +101.3 % | +92.6 % | +39.6 % | −0.3 % | -5.8 % | 92 | 13 | 6.3 % | 8.0 % | 2.20 | — | 39.2 | 4.1 | — | — | — | 74.5 | — | 77.2 % | -5.9 % | -6.9 % | 1.1 % | — | — | +288.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 72.9 % | 2.0 % | 3.8 (8) |
| ULCC Frontier Group Holdings Inc | 08/04 | -7 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 6.50 $ | +53.9 % | +55.0 % | +69.6 % | −4.1 % | +2.2 % | 92 | 52 | 7.3 % | 7.6 % | 2.65 | — | 9.8 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 13.9 | — | 100.0 | — | 0.5 % | -9.3 % | -92.4 % | -5.3 % | 23.64 | — | -1.4 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.7 | 55.2 % | 40.1 % | 2.8 (12) |
| CADL Candel Therapeutics Inc | 08/13 | +23 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | D 36 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 8.30 $ | +60.7 % | +70.4 % | +57.6 % | −1.5 % | +154.2 % | 92 | 42 | 6.6 % | 7.0 % | -0.31 | — | 43.5 | — | 4.3 | — | — | 0.0 | — | -74,432.3 % | 0.0 % | -51.2 % | -28.6 % | 0.01 | — | -100.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 59.8 % | 21.5 % | 5.0 (10) |
| IMUX Immunic Inc | 08/06 | +0 % | 82 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 7.50 $ | +182.2 % | +163.9 % | -2.3 % | −4.4 % | +467.0 % | 92 | 42 | 6.7 % | 8.8 % | 1.45 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | 0.2 | — | — | 0.0 % | -142.9 % | -66.8 % | — | — | -100.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -2.1 | 46.9 % | 16.1 % | 5.0 (12) |
| ROIV Roivant Sciences Ltd | 08/10 | +76 % | 45 % | Stage 2 | D 39 | 3 of 9 | 25.8 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 36.90 $ | +48.4 % | +54.4 % | +100.0 % | −1.9 % | +34.0 % | 91 | 2 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 1.10 | — | 0.0 | 3,441.5 | 5.4 | — | — | 0.7 | -14,675.1 % | -9,610.9 % | 0.0 % | -7.6 % | -16.3 % | 0.02 | 79.0 % | -71.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.2 | 75.9 % | 7.4 % | 4.5 (13) |
| ARW Arrow Electronics Inc | 07/30 | +22 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 68 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Sells AI | — | Technology | 208.30 $ | +104.6 % | +91.0 % | +90.3 % | −3.5 % | +7.0 % | 91 | 90 | 3.3 % | 3.6 % | 1.17 | 13.6 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 12.3 | 0.95 | 9.2 | 4.2 % | 11.3 % | 2.3 % | 11.3 % | 2.7 % | 0.53 | 18.8 % | +10.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 108.6 % | 3.8 % | 3.3 (4) | |
| KRYS Krystal Biotech Inc | 08/03 | +62 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 332.30 $ | +38.0 % | +50.5 % | +75.4 % | −0.7 % | +23.3 % | 91 | 78 | 4.2 % | 3.9 % | 0.50 | 46.3 | 43.9 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 38.5 | — | 41.0 | 46.1 % | 94.6 % | 54.8 % | 19.9 % | 9.4 % | 0.01 | 91.4 % | +33.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.8 | 99.4 % | 19.2 % | 4.8 (12) |
| PLXS Plexus Corp | 07/22 | +70 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 5.6 $ | Electronic Components | Uses AI | — | Technology | 208.00 $ | +96.3 % | +86.9 % | +55.1 % | −3.3 % | +27.3 % | 91 | 70 | 4.1 % | 4.2 % | 0.89 | 30.1 | 22.6 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 90.1 | 2.09 | 20.1 | 5.3 % | 10.0 % | 4.0 % | 13.2 % | 4.3 % | 0.17 | 44.3 % | +1.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 104.4 % | 4.7 % | 4.6 (5) | |
| ECG Everus Construction Group Inc | 08/11 | — | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 6 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | Industrials | 102.60 $ | +82.8 % | +78.6 % | +17.5 % | −4.7 % | +71.5 % | 91 | 50 | 5.6 % | 5.4 % | — | 30.1 | 16.6 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 19.3 | — | 14.6 | 7.5 % | 13.0 % | 6.0 % | 39.0 % | 11.7 % | 0.53 | 37.2 % | +31.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.2 | 86.7 % | 5.2 % | 4.4 (7) | |
| KGS Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | 08/05 | — | 42 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Oil & Gas Equipment & Services | – | — | — | Energy | 46.90 $ | +94.9 % | +106.1 % | +38.4 % | −4.8 % | +65.3 % | 91 | 17 | 4.1 % | 3.8 % | 0.94 | 57.3 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 935.0 | — | 12.1 | 33.7 % | 63.8 % | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.06 | 26.1 % | +12.8 % | 7 | 4.3 % | 118.8 % | 4.2 | 91.3 % | 10.4 % | 4.7 (15) |
| COCO Vita Coco Company Inc | 07/29 | +64 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 3.4 $ | Beverages - Non-Alcoholic | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 58.50 $ | +56.1 % | +35.8 % | +24.3 % | −3.8 % | +35.2 % | 91 | 50 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.75 | 51.8 | 28.0 | 4.4 | 11.6 | 23.5 | 2.80 | 20.6 | 18.7 % | 38.9 % | 15.7 % | 26.3 % | 15.1 % | 0.04 | 72.1 % | +18.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 13.5 | 96.2 % | 15.1 % | 4.4 (12) |
| HLIO Helios Technologies Inc | 08/03 | +15 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 2.2 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 66.20 $ | +67.8 % | +61.8 % | +20.8 % | −2.3 % | +35.6 % | 91 | 89 | 4.0 % | 3.8 % | 1.30 | — | 11.7 | 2.5 | — | 20.5 | 1.03 | 14.5 | 13.1 % | 33.6 % | 8.0 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 % | — | 61.9 % | +4.1 % | 3 | 0.7 % | 14.0 % | 7.8 | 101.8 % | 2.8 % | 4.7 (6) |
| DHC Diversified Healthcare Trust | 08/03 | +127 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 4 of 9 | 1.8 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Uses AI | — | — | Real Estate | 7.80 $ | +89.0 % | +97.1 % | +95.5 % | −0.5 % | +30.1 % | 91 | 9 | 4.3 % | 4.0 % | 2.27 | — | 16.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | — | 1.89 | 33.3 | -1.3 % | 18.6 % | -17.7 % | -17.9 % | -0.4 % | 1.49 | 38.0 % | +2.8 % | 3 | 0.5 % | 2.3 % | 1.6 | 84.3 % | 5.4 % | 4.0 (5) |
| GHM Graham Corporation | 08/04 | +251 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | C 52 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 70.00 $ | +70.9 % | +69.7 % | +18.4 % | −1.0 % | +79.4 % | 91 | 50 | 6.2 % | 6.7 % | 1.08 | — | 36.6 | 3.2 | — | — | 2.03 | 34.5 | 1.3 % | 23.4 % | 4.5 % | 9.6 % | 3.2 % | — | 43.4 % | +16.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.4 | 80.2 % | 9.6 % | 4.3 (6) |
| GRC Gorman-Rupp Company | 07/24 | +78 % | 36 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 8 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 71.90 $ | +82.1 % | +82.1 % | +68.7 % | −0.6 % | +12.6 % | 91 | 76 | 3.5 % | 3.4 % | 1.32 | 30.8 | 24.1 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 16.0 | 1.85 | 15.2 | 15.4 % | 32.5 % | 10.2 % | 14.5 % | 8.2 % | 0.69 | 49.4 % | +3.4 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 23.0 % | 7.9 | 67.0 % | 2.8 % | 4.0 (2) |
| PLPC Preformed Line Products Company | 07/29 | +47 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 291.20 $ | +85.8 % | +87.8 % | +36.6 % | −0.6 % | +37.6 % | 91 | 27 | 5.3 % | 5.3 % | 0.90 | — | 7.8 | 1.9 | — | 41.2 | — | 19.5 | 7.8 % | 31.4 % | 5.8 % | 7.5 % | 6.3 % | — | 71.6 % | +12.7 % | 4 | 0.2 % | 9.5 % | 11.7 | 68.3 % | 6.6 % | 5.0 (1) |
| LIND Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc | 08/03 | +50 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 2.5 $ | Travel Services | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 37.40 $ | +78.7 % | +94.4 % | +217.9 % | −1.1 % | +0.6 % | 91 | 94 | 5.8 % | 5.4 % | 2.24 | — | 59.2 | 3.0 | 218.9 | 20.4 | — | 25.0 | 7.5 % | 46.7 % | -2.1 % | -1,946.9 % | 4.1 % | -3.50 | -19.3 % | +19.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 75.0 % | 11.7 % | 4.3 (6) |
| TWIN Twin Disc Incorporated | 08/20 | +34 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 24.00 $ | +33.5 % | +38.1 % | +60.9 % | −1.2 % | +22.0 % | 91 | 98 | 5.8 % | 6.1 % | 0.59 | 13.1 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 37.8 | 3.16 | 13.3 | — | 26.9 % | 7.1 % | 16.1 % | 2.5 % | 0.36 | — | +15.5 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 7.1 % | 7.9 | 68.5 % | 5.4 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| HUM Humana Inc | 07/29 | -6 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 7 of 9 | 49.9 $ | Healthcare Plans | – | — | — | Healthcare | 414.50 $ | +40.9 % | +51.3 % | +47.0 % | −1.3 % | +12.1 % | 90 | 29 | 3.6 % | 3.5 % | 0.74 | 45.3 | 26.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 39.2 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 4.7 % | 13.7 % | 0.9 % | 6.3 % | 3.9 % | 1.73 | 33.6 % | +10.1 % | 3 | 0.8 % | 20.6 % | 6.5 | 99.9 % | 2.6 % | 4.0 (26) |
| CNC Centene Corp | 07/28 | -2 % | 46 % | Stage 2 | C 54 | 9 of 9 | 33.8 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 68.50 $ | +53.4 % | +61.8 % | +95.5 % | −2.7 % | +4.5 % | 90 | 64 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.13 | — | 12.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 10.6 | 0.82 | 3.8 | 5.1 % | 11.4 % | -2.8 % | -26.0 % | 2.5 % | 1.55 | 26.4 % | +19.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 100.6 % | 2.4 % | 3.6 (21) |
| LFUS Littelfuse Inc | 07/29 | +26 % | 43 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 393.10 $ | +85.3 % | +73.0 % | +61.5 % | −4.7 % | +29.6 % | 90 | 81 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 1.48 | — | 19.5 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 1.63 | 36.5 | 17.3 % | 39.3 % | -0.3 % | -1.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.07 | 65.2 % | +8.9 % | 2 | 0.9 % | 23.2 % | 8.3 | 105.2 % | 5.9 % | 4.3 (4) |
| ESI Element Solutions Inc | 07/29 | +54 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 2 of 9 | 8.4 $ | Specialty Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 34.30 $ | +84.3 % | +80.8 % | +35.2 % | −3.1 % | +38.0 % | 90 | 50 | 5.3 % | 4.6 % | 1.26 | 64.9 | 16.4 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 45.7 | — | 18.7 | 14.0 % | 36.7 % | 5.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.8 % | 0.79 | 47.7 % | +3.8 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 18.3 % | 5.0 | 105.6 % | 4.8 % | 4.7 (12) |
| ALKS Alkermes Plc | 08/04 | +15 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 1 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 45.30 $ | +71.8 % | +84.2 % | +44.3 % | −1.6 % | +24.1 % | 90 | 9 | 4.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.27 | 53.5 | 133.3 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 34.0 | 1.96 | 38.4 | -0.2 % | 87.2 % | 4.0 % | 9.4 % | 4.2 % | 0.90 | 41.1 % | -5.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 110.5 % | 14.7 % | 4.3 (20) |
| INDV Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 07/30 | +25 % | 34 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 4 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 35.40 $ | +11.4 % | +14.1 % | +39.7 % | −1.9 % | +40.8 % | 90 | 83 | 3.6 % | 3.6 % | 1.18 | 18.7 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 126.3 | 129.4 | — | 10.0 | 46.1 % | 85.7 % | 26.8 % | 12.2 % | 26.4 % | -3.49 | -12.0 % | +4.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 2.2 % | 3.6 | 107.5 % | 10.5 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. | 08/04 | +48 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 24.50 $ | +92.3 % | +102.9 % | +49.3 % | −1.3 % | +35.8 % | 90 | 71 | 4.1 % | 4.3 % | 1.12 | — | 22.4 | 5.7 | — | 29.0 | 14.76 | 21.8 | 17.3 % | 79.4 % | 13.9 % | 21.4 % | 5.0 % | — | 34.8 % | +11.0 % | 5 | 0.9 % | 27.3 % | 7.7 | 103.9 % | 19.1 % | 4.2 (6) |
| CALY Callaway Golf Company | 08/05 | +9 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 6 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 15.20 $ | +53.6 % | +61.8 % | +64.8 % | −0.8 % | +34.2 % | 90 | 50 | 4.1 % | 4.1 % | 0.96 | 61.7 | 19.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 0.72 | 11.1 | 20.1 % | 44.3 % | -12.4 % | 2.2 % | 2.4 % | 0.32 | 66.8 % | -51.4 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 49.2 % | 6.8 | 81.7 % | 5.6 % | 3.8 (11) |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +74.4 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | 1.5 | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| FSTR LB Foster Company | 08/10 | +74 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Railroads | – | — | — | Industrials | 35.90 $ | +63.0 % | +59.5 % | +39.4 % | −2.6 % | +25.0 % | 90 | 4 | 3.9 % | 4.2 % | 1.14 | 34.5 | 17.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 0.48 | 12.7 | — | 21.9 % | 2.0 % | 6.4 % | 5.3 % | 0.48 | — | +1.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 72.3 % | 4.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| MG Mistras Group Inc | 08/05 | +56 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 8 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Security & Protection Services | – | — | — | Industrials | 20.20 $ | +50.8 % | +38.6 % | +108.9 % | −4.4 % | +13.9 % | 90 | 21 | 3.7 % | 3.8 % | 0.91 | — | 15.9 | 0.9 | — | 24.2 | 1.00 | 10.3 | — | 31.6 % | 3.7 % | 10.4 % | 6.4 % | — | — | -0.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 62.5 % | 5.9 % | 5.0 (1) |
| PKOH Park Ohio Holdings Corp | 08/05 | +40 % | 44 % | Stage 2 | C 46 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 43.10 $ | +75.6 % | +82.0 % | +124.2 % | −0.4 % | +20.8 % | 90 | 30 | 4.1 % | 4.4 % | 1.23 | 24.3 | 12.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 31.2 | 1.02 | 11.6 | — | 17.3 % | 1.6 % | 5.7 % | 4.1 % | 1.82 | — | -3.5 % | 3 | 1.2 % | 17.4 % | 7.0 | 55.2 % | 3.2 % | 5.0 (1) |
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc | 07/29 | +38 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 67 | 9 of 9 | 12.5 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 197.90 $ | +101.3 % | +101.6 % | +19.4 % | −0.4 % | +47.9 % | 89 | 82 | 5.7 % | 5.7 % | 1.92 | 58.6 | 14.9 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 33.1 | 0.53 | 19.8 | 11.1 % | 39.5 % | 5.8 % | 7.4 % | 4.7 % | 1.11 | 47.8 % | -2.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 | 94.0 % | 4.4 % | 4.3 (22) |
| NPO Enpro Industries | 08/04 | +66 % | 41 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 7 of 9 | 5.7 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | – | — | — | Industrials | 271.50 $ | +72.0 % | +66.3 % | +25.8 % | −2.6 % | +37.6 % | 89 | 60 | 4.3 % | 3.9 % | 1.58 | 130.1 | 25.1 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 34.6 | 1.67 | 31.8 | 15.9 % | 43.2 % | 3.6 % | 2.9 % | 4.8 % | 0.40 | 59.3 % | +9.0 % | 4 | 0.5 % | 14.7 % | 7.1 | 102.1 % | 3.5 % | 4.7 (3) |
| AVT Avnet Inc | 08/05 | +35 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 5 of 9 | 7.2 $ | Electronics & Computer Distribution | Neutral | — | Technology | 88.20 $ | +88.1 % | +79.7 % | +94.0 % | −4.7 % | +13.5 % | 89 | 60 | 3.2 % | 3.6 % | 1.08 | 31.3 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | — | 2.65 | 12.5 | 3.1 % | 10.4 % | 1.2 % | 4.4 % | 3.9 % | 0.77 | 36.7 % | -6.6 % | 3 | 1.7 % | 25.1 % | 7.8 | 110.1 % | 11.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated | 08/06 | +94 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 6.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 322.80 $ | +47.8 % | +59.3 % | +72.0 % | −1.4 % | +8.5 % | 89 | 86 | 5.6 % | 4.1 % | 1.01 | 42.5 | 25.1 | 23.9 | 6.6 | 67.0 | 1.53 | 21.3 | 33.6 % | 81.2 % | 67.9 % | 17.1 % | 4.0 % | 0.51 | 65.1 % | +60.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 106.4 % | 16.1 % | 4.7 (11) |
| DGII Digi International Inc | 08/05 | +27 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 58 | 4 of 9 | 2.7 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 72.70 $ | +58.8 % | +65.9 % | +103.5 % | −2.3 % | +9.1 % | 89 | 54 | 3.8 % | 4.2 % | 0.97 | 63.9 | 24.2 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 20.0 | 0.83 | 26.5 | 13.1 % | 64.9 % | 9.6 % | 6.8 % | 5.2 % | 0.23 | 68.4 % | +1.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 106.6 % | 7.2 % | 4.6 (5) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
No more than 5% below the 52-week high with RS rating ≥ 70 — strength near the high.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 332 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- 21-EMA Trend
- Above 21-EMA Pullback
- Above the 50- & 200-SMA
- Ameet Rai: Daily Liquidity
- CANSLIM Type RS
- Character Change (CC)
- Chris Perruna: Daily New Highs
- Chris Perruna: Within 15% of Highs
- Gary Antonacci: Dual Momentum (Stock Adaptation)
- High ADR (≥5%)
- Jeff Sun
- Kathy Donnelly: Liquid Movers Up
- Mark Minervini: Trend Criteria — 1 Month
- Mike Webster: Cross Fire
- Mike Webster: Down Days Tell Screen
- Mike Webster: Power Trend Leader
- Mike Webster: Swing Trading List
- Oliver Kell: 52 Week Highs
- Oliver Kell: Doublers
- Oliver Kell: Strength on Down Day
- Power Trend
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 1M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 3M
- Qullamaggie: Top Gainers 6M
- Qullamaggie: Trend Intensity (13/65)
- RS Leader (≥90)
- RS New Highs
- Richard Moglen: 1 Week Top Performers
- Richard Moglen: Gaps and Strong Moves
- Richard Moglen: Top Performers 3/6 Month
- Stage 2 Leader
- Stan Weinstein: Checklist
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 1
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 2
- Stan Weinstein: Stage 3
- Strength on Stress Days
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.