Quality & Balance Sheet
Fundamental Rank (A / A+)
74 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · Market filter active: the list shows 73 hits from US
Methodology & criteria
Our own Fundamental Rating (0…100 points, rank A+…F; 50 points = the average of the universe) in the style of professional screener platforms: every stock is percentile-ranked against all others — historical & recent EPS/revenue growth (EPS = earnings per share), EPS surprise, forward EPS, plus quality (acceleration, margin + margin expansion, Piotroski, FCF, earnings stability, OCF positivity, balance sheet safety, return on equity ROE, forward revenue growth), plus a bonus for improvement across quarters. Shows rank A/A+ (from 75 points), sorted by rating. Still pending more data: only revenue surprise remains outstanding.
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMPG Empro Group Inc. | — | — | 45 % | — | A+ 95 | 8 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Distribution | – | — | — | Healthcare | 17.40 $ | +0.0 % | +0.0 % | +212.2 % | −2.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 192.9 | 0.0 | — | 90.1 | — | — | 91.7 | 36.1 % | 61.8 % | 13.7 % | 66.3 % | 16.4 % | 0.96 | 33.3 % | +48.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 30.8 | 0.9 % | 4.0 % | — |
| ORZCF Orezone Gold Corporation | — | — | 68 % | — | A 94 | — | 0.9 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 1.80 $ | — | — | +93.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.22 | — | 4.8 | — | — | — | — | 4.3 | — | 52.0 % | 17.9 % | — | 17.5 % | — | — | +32.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | — | |
| MMTMF Monument Mining Limited | — | — | 62 % | — | A 91 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 0.5025 $ | -25.9 % | -20.7 % | -27.0 % | −40.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.43 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | — | 1.3 | 60.0 % | 66.2 % | 41.5 % | 43.0 % | 25.8 % | 0.00 | 86.8 % | +96.5 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 1.5 % | — | — | |
| JLHL Julong Holding Limited | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 261 % | — | A 89 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Building Products & Equipment | – | — | — | Industrials | 5.70 $ | +104.0 % | +87.7 % | +42.4 % | −81.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 32.2 | 0.0 | — | 12.1 | — | — | 28.7 | 11.5 % | 15.8 % | 9.6 % | 60.0 % | 6.4 % | 0.14 | 20.5 % | +43.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.2 % | 4.6 % | — |
| GGT Gabelli MultiMedia Mutual Fund | — | — | 21 % | — | A 89 | — | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.50 $ | -0.5 % | -0.5 % | +7.3 % | −4.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.89 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 1.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 41.5 % | 100.0 % | 676.6 % | 21.1 % | 0.6 % | 0.00 | 99.7 % | +216.9 % | — | 28.7 % | 89.8 % | 139.5 | 8.9 % | 0.8 % | — |
| TYHOY Toyota Tsusho Corp | — | — | 66 % | — | A 87 | 8 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 21.20 $ | +32.3 % | -3.7 % | +45.4 % | −3.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.85 | 19.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.2 | — | — | 10.6 | 5.2 % | 10.9 % | 3.3 % | 16.1 % | 4.9 % | 0.47 | 38.9 % | +1.2 % | 6 | 1.6 % | 29.4 % | — | 0.0 % | — | — |
| ASA ASA Gold and Precious Metals Ltd | — | — | 51 % | — | A 87 | — | 0.9 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 49.10 $ | -2.2 % | -17.2 % | +5.6 % | −28.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.77 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | — | — | 0.0 | 8.6 % | 100.0 % | 10,508.0 % | 72.2 % | 0.1 % | 0.00 | 99.8 % | +119.6 % | — | 0.2 % | 0.7 % | 312.8 | 65.2 % | 0.2 % | — |
| TER Teradyne Inc | 08/04 | +101 % | 77 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 44.8 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | Technology | 274.40 $ | +117.2 % | +133.5 % | +55.4 % | −0.1 % | +37.6 % | 97 | 93 | 8.4 % | 7.7 % | 1.75 | 45.0 | 23.8 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 43.7 | 0.57 | 32.2 | 37.6 % | 59.2 % | 25.8 % | 28.7 % | 19.8 % | 0.03 | 70.9 % | +13.1 % | 6 | 0.2 % | 6.6 % | 9.9 | 96.5 % | 6.4 % | 4.4 (17) | |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| MGRT Mega Fortune Company Limited | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 205 % | — | A 85 | 4 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Information Technology Services | – | — | — | Technology | 118.60 $ | +1,191.6 % | +1,836.1 % | +2,360.6 % | −31.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 697.6 | 0.0 | — | 102.0 | — | — | 693.5 | 21.2 % | 70.4 % | -40.7 % | 21.1 % | -14.0 % | 0.04 | 84.3 % | +233.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 278.6 | 0.1 % | 0.8 % | — |
| GLU Gabelli Global Utility & Income Tr | — | — | 16 % | — | A 85 | — | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 18.00 $ | +0.2 % | -6.8 % | +5.9 % | −10.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.77 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 1.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 61.5 % | 100.0 % | 574.8 % | 24.0 % | 1.4 % | 0.00 | 99.8 % | +135.3 % | — | 7.6 % | 29.8 % | 239.2 | 19.7 % | 0.1 % | — |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | 08/04 | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 99 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 5 of 9 | 49.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 258.70 $ | +138.7 % | +168.3 % | +52.6 % | −9.8 % | +33.5 % | 97 | 88 | 10.3 % | 10.6 % | 3.69 | 160.2 | 39.5 | 40.9 | 27.4 | 177.5 | — | 152.2 | 20.1 % | 75.1 % | 30.7 % | 21.1 % | 10.7 % | — | 90.0 % | +115.1 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.1 | 73.0 % | 6.9 % | 4.1 (26) |
| RDDT Reddit, Inc. | 07/30 | — | 78 % | Stage 4 | A 84 | 8 of 9 | 18.6 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | — | Communication Services | 91.70 $ | -27.9 % | -22.8 % | -52.8 % | −44.2 % | +56.0 % | 31 | 96 | 6.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.05 | 26.9 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 15.6 | 0.72 | 31.2 | 27.6 % | 91.4 % | 31.4 % | 26.2 % | 15.7 % | 0.01 | 91.3 % | +69.4 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.0 | 93.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.1 (34) |
| ANNA AleAnna, Inc. | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 131 % | — | A 84 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 2.50 $ | -15.2 % | -7.2 % | -21.7 % | −76.2 % | — | — | — | — | — | -1.60 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 8.1 | — | 4.9 | 33.0 % | 79.8 % | 25.2 % | 17.7 % | 7.3 % | 0.01 | 34.8 % | +1,663.0 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -0.7 | 75.1 % | 4.5 % | — |
| AFRM Affirm Holdings Inc | 08/27 | +128 % | 59 % | Stage 3 | A 83 | 8 of 9 | 24.7 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 73.50 $ | -3.5 % | +7.6 % | +6.6 % | −23.2 % | +35.3 % | 63 | 98 | 6.5 % | 6.1 % | 3.82 | 67.0 | 34.2 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 24.9 | 7.94 | 24.9 | 8.5 % | 48.9 % | 45.3 % | 11.5 % | 1.9 % | 2.74 | 28.8 % | +38.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 86.9 % | 6.1 % | 4.4 (34) | |
| STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc | 10/28 | +532 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 2 | A 83 | 7 of 9 | 11.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 345.90 $ | +191.4 % | +159.2 % | -8.7 % | −12.3 % | +127.7 % | 97 | 88 | 7.1 % | 7.5 % | 1.86 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 8.3 | 23.6 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 17.2 % | 23.8 % | 12.6 % | 36.7 % | 14.5 % | 0.57 | 42.7 % | +17.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.7 | 95.7 % | 4.4 % | 5.0 (8) |
| ECO Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp. | — | — | 46 % | — | A 83 | 6 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Marine Shipping | – | — | — | Industrials | 101.30 $ | +79.5 % | +50.4 % | +252.9 % | −4.8 % | -1.3 % | — | — | — | — | -0.06 | 9.4 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 92.9 | — | 9.1 | 75.0 % | 72.3 % | 56.9 % | 25.0 % | 20.2 % | 0.90 | 47.7 % | -0.4 % | 5 | 9.4 % | 95.3 % | 3.7 | 28.7 % | 6.1 % | 5.0 (1) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 12.6 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 447.10 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 149.4 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| UAN CVR Partners LP | — | — | 41 % | — | A 82 | 8 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Agricultural Inputs | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 126.80 $ | +17.2 % | +10.9 % | +51.6 % | −13.6 % | -92.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.24 | 8.4 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 9.8 | — | 6.4 | 42.4 % | 46.4 % | 23.7 % | 48.3 % | 11.7 % | 2.08 | 27.4 % | +15.4 % | 3 | 11.4 % | 130.6 % | — | 54.5 % | 3.1 % | — |
| ALNY Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc | 07/30 | +17 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | A 81 | 7 of 9 | 21.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 165.00 $ | -27.5 % | -26.7 % | -63.3 % | −40.8 % | +62.2 % | 17 | 42 | 3.4 % | 3.4 % | 0.27 | 42.6 | 17.5 | 4.4 | 21.1 | — | 0.29 | 25.3 | 23.0 % | 79.7 % | 16.1 % | 90.4 % | 12.3 % | 1.18 | 21.0 % | +65.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 102.1 % | 7.7 % | 4.3 (30) | |
| ROKU Roku Inc | 07/30 | +39 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | A 81 | 8 of 9 | 23.1 $ | Entertainment | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 155.10 $ | +24.5 % | +23.4 % | +55.1 % | −9.5 % | +3.6 % | 80 | 10 | 2.0 % | 4.0 % | 2.05 | 117.2 | 39.5 | 4.4 | 8.7 | 28.0 | 0.61 | 29.4 | 4.3 % | 45.5 % | 6.8 % | 7.8 % | 4.3 % | 0.21 | 61.4 % | +15.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 88.2 % | 7.4 % | 3.5 (27) | |
| AU AngloGold Ashanti plc | 08/07 | +103 % | 60 % | Stage 1 | A 80 | 8 of 9 | 41.5 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | — | Basic Materials | 79.80 $ | +1.1 % | -6.4 % | +21.0 % | −38.6 % | +33.9 % | 66 | 90 | 5.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.74 | 11.6 | 12.3 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 10.4 | 0.78 | 6.5 | 56.1 % | 54.8 % | 32.2 % | 43.0 % | 24.9 % | 0.27 | 54.4 % | +70.8 % | 7 | 5.3 % | 58.6 % | 10.2 | 80.6 % | 1.0 % | 4.1 (8) |
| YDDL One and One Green Technologies. Inc | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 142 % | — | A 80 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Waste Management | – | — | — | Industrials | 1.00 $ | -66.3 % | -75.1 % | -78.6 % | −88.6 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.4 | 8.8 | — | 1.3 | — | — | 7.8 | 16.3 % | 22.4 % | 17.6 % | 37.8 % | 11.3 % | 0.02 | 74.6 % | +23.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 1.8 % | 0.5 % | — |
| ASM Avino Silver & Gold Mines Ltd | — | — | 82 % | — | A 80 | 6 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 4.30 $ | -12.1 % | -22.1 % | -9.2 % | −51.4 % | +128.5 % | — | — | — | — | 3.01 | 16.5 | 16.4 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 42.0 | — | 11.5 | 34.0 % | 56.2 % | 38.2 % | 21.1 % | 12.6 % | 0.01 | 81.3 % | +31.0 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.4 | 32.7 % | 5.4 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| FORM FormFactor Inc | 07/29 | +126 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 84 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Uses AI | — | — | Technology | 87.50 $ | +156.0 % | +147.9 % | +104.2 % | −6.5 % | +38.0 % | 97 | 91 | 9.4 % | 8.6 % | 1.18 | 83.2 | 28.2 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 54.9 | 1.39 | 42.7 | 17.7 % | 46.2 % | 12.8 % | 6.8 % | 7.4 % | 0.04 | 84.3 % | +2.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 12.3 | 98.8 % | 5.9 % | 4.2 (10) |
| KRYS Krystal Biotech Inc | 08/03 | +62 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Biotechnology | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 332.30 $ | +38.0 % | +50.5 % | +75.4 % | −0.7 % | +23.3 % | 91 | 78 | 4.2 % | 3.9 % | 0.50 | 46.3 | 43.9 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 38.5 | — | 41.0 | 46.1 % | 94.6 % | 54.8 % | 19.9 % | 9.4 % | 0.01 | 91.4 % | +33.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.8 | 99.4 % | 19.2 % | 4.8 (12) |
| LQDA Liquidia Technologies Inc | 08/11 | +241 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 110 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Neutral | — | — | Healthcare | 45.10 $ | +114.7 % | +109.9 % | +100.4 % | −1.7 % | +19.0 % | 98 | 42 | 6.2 % | 6.4 % | 0.61 | 257.7 | 10.9 | 8.9 | 35.9 | 26.6 | — | 21.4 | 46.3 % | 92.5 % | 30.7 % | 28.2 % | 27.0 % | 1.70 | 27.0 % | +1,031.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 70.2 % | 17.5 % | 4.3 (8) |
| VCEL Vericel Corp Ord | 07/30 | +4 % | 41 % | Stage 3 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 2.1 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 40.30 $ | +12.2 % | +20.0 % | +23.0 % | −1.5 % | +45.3 % | 58 | 65 | 4.2 % | 4.5 % | 1.03 | — | 63.3 | 6.8 | — | 41.7 | — | 55.2 | -11.8 % | 74.6 % | 7.9 % | 6.6 % | 2.4 % | — | 73.4 % | +16.5 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.6 | 111.2 % | 13.2 % | 4.8 (8) |
| AMSC American Superconductor Corporation | 07/29 | +203 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 3 | A 79 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 27.10 $ | +44.6 % | +27.1 % | -55.5 % | −42.9 % | +119.0 % | 66 | 91 | 7.0 % | 7.9 % | 3.33 | — | 29.6 | 4.5 | — | 69.8 | 0.74 | 50.6 | 5.1 % | 29.0 % | 42.6 % | 35.6 % | 1.5 % | — | 75.1 % | +34.3 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.2 | 69.8 % | 8.3 % | 5.0 (4) |
| AVPT Avepoint Inc | 08/06 | +23 % | 45 % | Stage 4 | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 17.10 $ | -25.8 % | -18.5 % | +25.1 % | −48.1 % | -0.6 % | 14 | 93 | 4.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.17 | — | 0.0 | 7.8 | — | 36.0 | — | 60.8 | 10.9 % | 73.5 % | 15.3 % | 11.7 % | 4.0 % | — | 59.8 % | +26.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 73.7 % | 6.8 % | 4.3 (16) | |
| AXTI AXT Inc | 07/30 | +758 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 150 % | Stage 2 | A 79 | 6 of 9 | 3.6 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 55.10 $ | +376.5 % | +376.1 % | +761.1 % | −51.8 % | +42.2 % | 99 | 13 | 14.0 % | 14.6 % | 1.86 | — | 23.8 | 28.8 | 12.7 | — | 12.09 | 222.2 | — | 32.2 % | 3.2 % | -5.0 % | 0.3 % | 0.26 | — | -11.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 58.1 % | 17.2 % | 4.4 (5) |
| VOXR Vox Royalty Corp. | 08/12 | +40 % | 52 % | Stage 1 | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 4.60 $ | +6.9 % | -5.7 % | +18.6 % | −28.4 % | +65.2 % | 59 | 97 | 5.8 % | 5.3 % | 0.92 | — | 137.0 | 10.7 | — | — | — | 66.6 | — | 94.3 % | 144.3 % | 34.9 % | 23.6 % | — | — | +50.5 % | 5 | 1.3 % | 24.4 % | 20.5 | 80.8 % | 3.2 % | 4.6 (7) |
| SBSW Sibanye Gold Ltd | — | — | 65 % | — | A 79 | 7 of 9 | 6.2 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 8.60 $ | -25.5 % | -37.6 % | -15.7 % | −49.8 % | +54.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.92 | — | 2.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | — | — | 3.9 | 13.5 % | 29.8 % | 9.8 % | -10.3 % | 15.2 % | 1.10 | 26.4 % | +15.7 % | 6 | 8.6 % | 26.8 % | — | 22.1 % | 1.7 % | 4.0 (5) |
| CYD China Yuchai International Limited | — | — | 55 % | — | A 79 | 8 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Auto Manufacturers | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 22.50 $ | +31.7 % | -6.3 % | -38.7 % | −21.7 % | +153.1 % | — | — | — | — | 1.44 | 7.7 | 5.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | — | 0.37 | 0.0 | 6.7 % | 17.9 % | 2.8 % | 6.4 % | 2.2 % | 0.21 | 30.0 % | +25.4 % | 7 | 3.9 % | 0.0 % | — | 26.9 % | 1.7 % | 5.0 (3) |
| CET Central Securities Corporation | — | — | 13 % | — | A 79 | 2 of 9 | 1.6 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 55.60 $ | +8.6 % | +5.7 % | +15.4 % | −1.1 % | -99.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.75 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.9 | 40.4 | — | 0.0 | 86.7 % | 100.0 % | 503.5 % | 12.4 % | 1.3 % | 0.00 | 99.8 % | -70.6 % | 5 | 5.0 % | 37.0 % | — | 15.5 % | 0.0 % | — |
| TP Ticketplus Ltd. | — | — | – | — | A 79 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 8.50 $ | — | — | — | −15.7 % | +62.6 % | — | — | — | — | — | 44.7 | 10.9 | — | 17.3 | — | — | 7.5 | 9.0 % | 47.6 % | 12.2 % | 53.0 % | 15.6 % | 2.30 | 18.4 % | +64.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 0.0 % | 0.4 % | — |
| IESC IES Holdings Inc | 08/07 | +416 % | 73 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 4.4 $ | Engineering & Construction | Neutral | — | — | Industrials | 206.00 $ | +82.6 % | +77.9 % | +7.1 % | −4.7 % | +95.1 % | 92 | 79 | 7.0 % | 6.3 % | 1.77 | 10.4 | 208.3 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 12.4 | — | 13.9 | 11.5 % | 26.3 % | 11.4 % | 42.1 % | 16.5 % | 0.11 | 53.8 % | +16.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.3 | 96.9 % | 10.2 % | 5.0 (1) |
| PAYS Paysign Inc | 08/04 | +67 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | A 78 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Neutral | — | — | Technology | 13.90 $ | +44.5 % | +55.2 % | +163.6 % | −13.1 % | +0.7 % | 90 | 84 | 5.4 % | 5.9 % | 0.83 | — | 33.1 | 7.8 | — | 11.3 | — | 29.6 | — | 61.0 % | 15.7 % | 22.1 % | 4.3 % | — | — | +40.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.6 | 47.3 % | 5.1 % | 4.6 (5) |
| ONC BeiGene, Ltd. | — | — | 35 % | — | A 78 | 7 of 9 | 41.9 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 370.30 $ | +18.3 % | +3.0 % | +18.0 % | −4.8 % | +17.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.61 | 66.1 | 36.0 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 33.7 | 0.79 | 33.8 | 19.1 % | 88.9 % | 10.7 % | 14.7 % | 7.5 % | 0.25 | 53.3 % | +40.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 33.0 % | 2.2 % | 4.7 (27) |
| SIMO Silicon Motion Technology | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | — | A 78 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 208.70 $ | +141.6 % | +62.8 % | +129.5 % | −33.5 % | +71.4 % | — | — | — | — | 1.68 | 25.1 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | — | 0.70 | 21.8 | 22.4 % | 48.9 % | 22.1 % | 31.6 % | 10.2 % | 0.00 | 68.0 % | +10.2 % | 6 | 1.0 % | 23.7 % | 13.8 | 82.9 % | 5.7 % | 4.6 (12) |
| WSBK Winchester Bancorp, Inc. | — | — | 16 % | — | A 78 | — | 0.1 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 13.30 $ | +24.6 % | +8.5 % | +39.0 % | −1.9 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | — | — | 0.0 | 25.0 % | 100.0 % | 17.4 % | 3.8 % | 0.4 % | 0.00 | 11.0 % | +16.1 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 8.4 % | 0.6 % | — |
| CIEN Ciena Corp | — | +340 % | 78 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 45.4 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 320.70 $ | +96.6 % | +99.3 % | +69.7 % | −24.0 % | +46.1 % | 97 | 98 | 7.8 % | 7.5 % | 1.29 | 100.5 | 31.3 | 7.5 | 14.9 | 63.2 | 0.32 | 47.5 | 15.2 % | 44.1 % | 10.9 % | 15.5 % | 7.7 % | 0.67 | 47.9 % | +18.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.8 | 98.0 % | 4.3 % | 4.3 (21) |
| FICO Fair Isaac Corporation | 07/29 | +14 % | 67 % | Stage 4 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 16.5 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 711.20 $ | -35.0 % | -32.0 % | -55.1 % | −42.8 % | +35.3 % | 15 | 81 | 4.2 % | 5.0 % | 1.34 | 23.0 | 15.9 | 6.9 | 50.5 | 16.6 | 0.89 | 18.1 | 58.2 % | 85.1 % | 34.1 % | 35.6 % | 40.0 % | -1.27 | -102.6 % | +15.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 95.8 % | 12.5 % | 3.7 (21) |
| FIVE Five Below Inc | — | -2 % | 39 % | Stage 1 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 13.3 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 241.00 $ | -1.3 % | -5.5 % | +52.0 % | −25.9 % | +32.0 % | 44 | 90 | 3.6 % | 4.2 % | 0.94 | 32.8 | 21.0 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 22.2 | 0.98 | 13.4 | 12.0 % | 37.6 % | 11.7 % | 21.1 % | 7.8 % | 0.86 | 45.8 % | +22.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.7 | 105.1 % | 5.3 % | 4.2 (26) |
| AGX Argan Inc | — | +629 % | 75 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.2 $ | Engineering & Construction | Uses AI | — | — | Industrials | 344.10 $ | +135.6 % | +141.6 % | +22.7 % | −4.8 % | +61.8 % | 96 | 86 | 7.0 % | 7.0 % | 0.55 | 30.7 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 9.5 | — | 18.8 | 15.6 % | 20.7 % | 15.1 % | 38.5 % | 10.0 % | — | 36.8 % | +8.1 % | 8 | 0.9 % | 17.4 % | 8.1 | 108.9 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (6) |
| IOT Samsara Inc | 09/03 | +7 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 24.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 42.10 $ | -11.7 % | -12.2 % | +5.9 % | −39.0 % | +19.7 % | 19 | 42 | 5.7 % | 6.6 % | 1.35 | 432.3 | 46.9 | 13.2 | 16.7 | 95.6 | — | 519.1 | 1.5 % | 76.4 % | 4.9 % | 4.4 % | 0.5 % | 0.05 | 57.7 % | +29.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 102.6 % | 9.8 % | 4.5 (26) | |
| KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc | 08/05 | +47 % | 59 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 3.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | Neutral | — | Technology | 74.20 $ | +180.3 % | +179.3 % | +103.1 % | −1.4 % | +26.4 % | 97 | 6 | 7.6 % | 6.8 % | 1.56 | 67.3 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 97.3 | 2.38 | 21.6 | 15.9 % | 49.3 % | 12.2 % | 6.4 % | 7.4 % | 0.05 | 72.3 % | -7.4 % | 4 | 1.1 % | 31.5 % | 13.9 | 93.1 % | 5.1 % | 3.3 (3) | |
| RELY Remitly Global Inc | 08/05 | +3 % | 58 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 5 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 24.20 $ | +63.3 % | +57.8 % | +51.4 % | −10.7 % | +32.1 % | 66 | 94 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | 0.39 | 48.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 14.4 | — | 20.7 | 14.4 % | 61.6 % | 16.9 % | 13.0 % | 8.5 % | 0.19 | 59.6 % | +29.4 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 85.3 % | 10.2 % | 4.8 (10) | |
| TLS Telos Corp | 08/10 | +26 % | 66 % | Stage 4 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 5.40 $ | -14.9 % | -12.6 % | -17.2 % | −49.5 % | +21.8 % | 39 | 42 | 5.8 % | 6.7 % | 0.95 | — | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 13.8 | — | -4.4 | — | 42.1 % | -8.1 % | -23.3 % | -1.6 % | 0.08 | — | +52.2 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.4 | 67.2 % | 5.0 % | 3.8 (6) |
| TWIN Twin Disc Incorporated | 08/20 | +34 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Specialty Industrial Machinery | Neutral | — | Industrials | 24.00 $ | +33.5 % | +38.1 % | +60.9 % | −1.2 % | +22.0 % | 91 | 98 | 5.8 % | 6.1 % | 0.59 | 13.1 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 37.8 | 3.16 | 13.3 | — | 26.9 % | 7.1 % | 16.1 % | 2.5 % | 0.36 | — | +15.5 % | 6 | 0.8 % | 7.1 % | 7.9 | 68.5 % | 5.4 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| HEI-A HEICO Corporation | — | — | 30 % | — | A 77 | 6 of 9 | 33.4 $ | Aerospace & Defense | – | — | — | Industrials | 238.70 $ | +4.9 % | +6.7 % | +1.0 % | −4.1 % | +22.4 % | — | — | — | — | 1.09 | 42.7 | 31.9 | 6.4 | 7.0 | 32.4 | 1.60 | 26.7 | 25.5 % | 40.4 % | 16.4 % | 17.2 % | 8.5 % | 0.51 | 50.6 % | +16.3 % | 7 | 0.1 % | 4.2 % | 7.1 | 83.8 % | 0.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| DMLP Dorchester Minerals LP | — | — | 23 % | — | A 77 | 4 of 9 | 1.5 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | – | — | — | Energy | 29.80 $ | +21.6 % | +9.1 % | +34.1 % | −5.6 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.61 | 17.0 | 20.8 | 7.6 | 4.7 | 9.4 | 0.83 | 8.7 | 55.1 % | 92.9 % | 45.3 % | 28.0 % | 17.1 % | 0.00 | 100.2 % | -5.4 % | 6 | 10.7 % | 2.2 % | — | 26.3 % | 1.0 % | — |
| HQH Tekla Healthcare Investors | — | — | 23 % | — | A 77 | — | 1.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 21.40 $ | +23.6 % | +20.6 % | +23.4 % | 0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.75 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 36.2 | 1.1 | — | — | 0.0 | -125.5 % | 100.0 % | 4,561.3 % | 24.2 % | -0.4 % | 0.00 | 99.7 % | +826.8 % | — | 11.6 % | 50.3 % | 231.1 | 23.2 % | — | — |
| HTLM HomesToLife Ltd | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 90 % | — | A 77 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.20 $ | -15.3 % | -14.6 % | -62.1 % | −48.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | -0.14 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 5.4 | — | 56.9 | 5.5 % | 28.4 % | 3.2 % | 83.9 % | 10.6 % | 0.44 | 20.0 % | +12.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 56.7 % | 5.6 | 0.0 % | 0.6 % | — |
| NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 07/29 | +23 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | A 76 | 6 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 146.10 $ | +13.8 % | +15.7 % | +5.8 % | −3.2 % | +41.2 % | 65 | 98 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 0.40 | 23.3 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 16.9 | 0.29 | 15.8 | 22.8 % | 64.5 % | 20.9 % | 22.5 % | 11.7 % | 0.12 | 69.5 % | +21.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 103.9 % | 7.5 % | 4.6 (29) | |
| TOST Toast Inc | 08/04 | +5 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | A 76 | 9 of 9 | 18.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 31.70 $ | -31.0 % | -22.8 % | -11.9 % | −48.1 % | +22.1 % | 11 | 87 | 4.8 % | 4.6 % | 1.74 | 50.9 | 19.3 | 2.7 | 9.9 | 31.1 | 0.25 | 35.3 | 6.8 % | 26.7 % | 7.1 % | 22.5 % | 9.0 % | 0.01 | 64.3 % | +24.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.1 | 89.1 % | 6.8 % | 4.2 (31) | |
| CBL CBL & Associates Properties Inc | 08/05 | +64 % | 29 % | Stage 2 | A 76 | 8 of 9 | 1.6 $ | REIT - Retail | – | — | — | Real Estate | 50.40 $ | +39.3 % | +47.8 % | +82.1 % | −0.5 % | +27.0 % | 87 | 94 | 3.1 % | 3.0 % | 1.41 | — | 0.0 | 2.7 | — | 5.6 | — | 6.1 | — | 65.0 % | 37.0 % | 51.4 % | 3.9 % | — | — | +12.2 % | 5 | 5.0 % | 24.8 % | 4.5 | 75.6 % | 5.3 % | 5.0 (2) |
| SD SandRidge Energy Inc | 08/05 | +10 % | 34 % | Stage 1 | A 76 | 9 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 14.40 $ | -0.1 % | -1.3 % | +29.9 % | −26.5 % | -5.4 % | 43 | 75 | 3.0 % | 3.4 % | 0.67 | 6.9 | 222.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 13.8 | 2.82 | 3.3 | — | 70.7 % | 46.1 % | 15.3 % | 7.1 % | 0.00 | — | +24.8 % | 5 | 3.5 % | 36.7 % | 7.0 | 81.6 % | 5.4 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| XNET Xunlei Ltd | — | — | 53 % | — | A 76 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 3.60 $ | -28.9 % | -15.4 % | -59.6 % | −53.3 % | +215.8 % | — | — | — | — | 1.05 | 0.3 | 49.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | — | 2.58 | -5.8 | 4.4 % | 49.5 % | -14.5 % | 113.1 % | 0.4 % | 0.06 | 84.2 % | +42.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.0 | 9.4 % | 3.3 % | — |
| PMO Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust | — | — | 12 % | — | A 76 | — | 0.3 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.00 $ | -2.9 % | -2.9 % | +2.0 % | −4.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.72 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 89.1 % | 100.0 % | 135.2 % | 6.6 % | 2.6 % | 0.05 | 94.7 % | +47.4 % | 4 | 6.4 % | 55.5 % | 7.1 | 34.3 % | 0.0 % | — |
| ECF Ellsworth Convertible Growth & IF | — | — | 21 % | — | A 76 | — | 0.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.70 $ | +9.0 % | +5.2 % | +3.7 % | −7.9 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.08 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | — | — | 0.0 | 50.1 % | 100.0 % | 897.9 % | 22.7 % | 0.9 % | 0.00 | 99.4 % | -43.7 % | — | 7.7 % | 33.4 % | 88.6 | 48.5 % | 0.1 % | — |
| FBDT First Breach Inc. | — | — | – | — | A 76 | — | 0.0 $ | — | – | — | — | — | 0.9418 $ | — | — | — | −3.9 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -5,432.2 % | -227.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | — | — |
| NXAT NXAT | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 154 % | — | A 76 | — | 0.0 $ | — | – | — | — | — | 0.3684 $ | +232.9 % | +117.7 % | -99.4 % | −54.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.46 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.1 | — | — | 0.0 | -53.8 % | 18.2 % | -263.5 % | 0.0 % | -45.9 % | — | — | — | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 1.7 % | — | — |
| CGNX Cognex Corporation | 07/29 | +8 % | 54 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 9.4 $ | Scientific & Technical Instruments | – | — | — | Technology | 56.20 $ | +78.3 % | +87.3 % | +25.1 % | −7.5 % | +36.4 % | 87 | 87 | 4.6 % | 4.5 % | 1.48 | 65.8 | 29.5 | 8.6 | 6.3 | 34.9 | 2.71 | 33.8 | 22.3 % | 68.9 % | 16.1 % | 9.8 % | 7.1 % | 0.05 | 73.7 % | +8.7 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 24.5 % | 9.1 | 104.2 % | 4.8 % | 4.2 (20) |
| PODD Insulet Corporation | 08/06 | -17 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 149.70 $ | -49.4 % | -45.4 % | -51.8 % | −56.7 % | +12.3 % | 4 | 89 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 34.7 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 35.2 | 1.17 | 16.5 | 16.0 % | 71.1 % | 12.3 % | 23.0 % | 9.7 % | 0.76 | 43.6 % | +30.7 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 | 105.5 % | 8.7 % | 4.0 (26) |
| VICR Vicor Corporation | 07/28 | +178 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 95 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Electronic Components | Neutral | — | Technology | 191.10 $ | +206.7 % | +238.2 % | +126.6 % | −10.2 % | +80.0 % | 99 | 96 | 9.3 % | 9.4 % | 2.38 | 58.4 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 10.6 | 186.2 | — | 52.7 | 15.0 % | 60.6 % | 32.2 % | 20.5 % | 10.8 % | 0.01 | 93.7 % | +13.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 26.2 | 63.3 % | 11.5 % | 4.5 (4) | |
| DIOD Diodes Incorporated | 08/06 | +10 % | 67 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 7 of 9 | 4.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 80.10 $ | +127.2 % | +106.8 % | +61.3 % | −8.8 % | +59.6 % | 93 | 68 | 8.0 % | 7.4 % | 1.90 | 39.2 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 28.3 | 0.93 | 13.4 | 4.9 % | 31.7 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 % | 2.0 % | 0.06 | 75.6 % | +13.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 100.7 % | 9.3 % | 5.0 (3) |
| AS Amer Sports, Inc. | 08/18 | — | 40 % | Stage 1 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 17.8 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.40 $ | -6.9 % | -12.0 % | -9.0 % | −20.2 % | +67.5 % | 32 | 66 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 2.03 | 38.4 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 37.3 | 0.46 | 18.7 | 16.5 % | 59.8 % | 7.4 % | 7.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.15 | 67.4 % | +26.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 37.7 % | 9.8 % | 4.7 (27) |
| REX REX American Resources Corporation | — | +54 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 5 of 9 | 1.3 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 39.20 $ | +33.9 % | +30.9 % | +22.2 % | −33.2 % | +28.9 % | 76 | 87 | 2.9 % | 3.9 % | 0.60 | 14.4 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 19.2 | 1.74 | 7.5 | 11.8 % | 18.4 % | 18.3 % | 15.8 % | 8.2 % | 0.03 | 77.9 % | +1.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 17.6 | 83.7 % | 3.5 % | — |
| IDR Idaho Strategic Resources Inc | 08/06 | +168 % | 78 % | Stage 1 | A 75 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 19.60 $ | -18.9 % | -31.5 % | -29.4 % | −40.5 % | +135.6 % | 72 | 50 | 8.4 % | 8.0 % | 1.31 | 15.9 | 13.9 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 41.9 | — | 9.9 | — | 69.7 % | 44.0 % | 26.5 % | 15.3 % | 0.02 | — | +64.6 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 25.9 | 46.7 % | 9.3 % | 4.0 (1) | |
| ELA Envela Corp | 08/05 | +95 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Luxury Goods | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 11.20 $ | +100.4 % | +120.5 % | +26.6 % | −9.2 % | +123.2 % | 96 | 92 | 6.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.38 | 15.5 | 54.1 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 12.1 | — | 10.7 | — | 21.7 % | 7.6 % | 32.0 % | 18.4 % | 0.26 | — | +33.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 11.9 | 19.6 % | 7.4 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| BVN Compania de Minas Buenaventura SAA | — | — | 52 % | — | A 75 | 7 of 9 | 6.7 $ | Other Precious Metals & Mining | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 26.40 $ | +25.0 % | -11.0 % | +20.4 % | −20.3 % | +46.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.42 | 6.4 | 36.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 10.2 | 1.11 | 4.8 | 41.9 % | 61.2 % | 48.2 % | 27.8 % | 10.8 % | 0.17 | 67.4 % | +50.0 % | 9 | 4.1 % | 25.0 % | 4.4 | 60.0 % | 2.5 % | 3.0 (6) |
| IAM Iambic Therapeutics, Inc. | — | — | – | — | A 75 | — | 0.7 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 13.40 $ | — | — | — | −40.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | — | — | 0.0 | -419.6 % | -457.5 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 17.3 % | — | — |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Our own Fundamental Rating (0…100 points, rank A+…F; 50 points = the average of the universe) in the style of professional screener platforms: every stock is percentile-ranked against all others — historical & recent EPS/revenue growth (EPS = earnings per share), EPS surprise, forward EPS, plus quality (acceleration, margin + margin expansion, Piotroski, FCF, earnings stability, OCF positivity, balance sheet safety, …
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 74 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026).
Global filters: market cap of $50B or less (mega caps are cut from every scanner); 10- and 30-day ADR must be ≥ 1% (too little movement gets cut); names after a reverse split (distorted price history) are excluded.
Related scanners
- Altman Z: Balance Sheet Fortress
- Buffett Criteria (Buffettology)
- Buffett: Owner Earnings Yield
- CEO Buys
- FCF/Market Cap
- Insider Buying (Net)
- Institutional + Insiders Building Positions
- Institutional Accumulation
- Institutions + CEO Buying
- Levermann
- Mark Minervini Code 33
- Mike Webster: Recession Proof
- Piotroski F-Score (7–9)
- Pros 80%
- QARP — Quality at a Fair Price
- Terry Smith: Quality (Fundsmith Criteria)
- U/D Accumulation
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.