Valuation & Metrics
P/FCF Ranking
821 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q) · showing the 100 strongest hits
Methodology & criteria
Every stock with positive free cash flow and a P/FCF of at most 10, sorted by price-to-free-cash-flow ratio (P/FCF) — the cheapest first. Market cap divided by free cash flow over the last 4 quarters: the money left over after all investments — for dividends, buybacks, or debt reduction. Source: fundamental data.
No global filters — this ranking sorts the entire stock universe by the metric.
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | P/FCF | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLAG Planet Green Holdings Corp | 0.0 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 330 % | — | D 42 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 0.3111 $ | +165.3 % | +51.3 % | -83.8 % | 0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.21 | — | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | — | -1.0 | 8.7 % | 8.7 % | -258.3 % | -357.7 % | -63.1 % | — | -21.2 % | -54.8 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -26.2 | 0.6 % | 4.1 % | — |
| PSBD Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | 0.0 | — | — | 21 % | — | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 9.90 $ | -14.3 % | -8.6 % | -6.1 % | −26.4 % | +10.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 38.1 % | +0.8 % | 7 | 14.8 % | 99.4 % | 0.3 | 59.8 % | 2.3 % | 3.0 (6) |
| CRESY Cresud SACIF y A | 0.0 | — | — | 41 % | — | B 59 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Conglomerates | – | — | — | Industrials | 10.80 $ | -16.2 % | -16.6 % | -0.7 % | −25.0 % | +46.9 % | — | — | — | — | -0.06 | 5.6 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | — | 3.8 | 12.2 % | 40.6 % | 12.9 % | 16.0 % | 2.0 % | 0.58 | 19.1 % | +28.5 % | 7 | 5.8 % | 2.6 % | 0.4 | 22.7 % | 5.5 % | 4.5 (2) |
| NEN New England Realty Associates LP | 0.0 | — | — | 27 % | — | C 51 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 46.00 $ | -13.2 % | -12.2 % | -32.5 % | −23.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.16 | — | 23.6 | 0.0 | 37.2 | — | 14.8 | 16.6 % | 65.4 % | -7.2 % | 0.0 % | 2.0 % | — | -14.5 % | +10.8 % | 5 | 3.4 % | 111.8 % | 0.4 | 3.7 % | 0.0 % | — |
| DGICB Donegal Group B Inc | 0.0 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | — | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Insurance - Property & Casualty | – | — | — | Financial Services | 25.00 $ | +35.7 % | +37.2 % | +67.5 % | −10.1 % | — | — | — | — | — | -0.05 | 13.0 | 14.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.90 | 0.0 | 11.6 % | 9.2 % | 7.2 % | 11.2 % | 2.2 % | 0.05 | 26.8 % | -1.2 % | 6 | 3.3 % | 39.2 % | 0.8 | 90.2 % | 0.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PARK Park Dental Partners, Inc. | 0.0 | 08/12 | — | – | Stage 2 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Medical Care Facilities | Threatened | — | Healthcare | 21.10 $ | +18.9 % | +51.2 % | — | −19.3 % | +47.7 % | 43 | 95 | 7.7 % | 6.9 % | — | — | 0.0 | 0.4 | 3.6 | — | 53.7 | — | 14.2 % | -1.4 % | -21.9 % | -2.6 % | 2.35 | — | +6.4 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.2 | 20.7 % | 0.6 % | 5.0 (2) | |
| CTW CTW Cayman | 0.1 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | — | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Electronic Gaming & Multimedia | – | — | — | Communication Services | 1.80 $ | +49.7 % | +75.0 % | -11.7 % | −14.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 59.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | — | 26.8 | -4.3 % | 65.5 % | -5.0 % | 6.6 % | -9.0 % | 0.10 | 54.4 % | +32.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.0 | 0.1 % | 1.2 % | — |
| CRMT Americas Car-Mart Inc | 0.1 | 07/02 | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 174 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.00 $ | -84.7 % | -90.3 % | -95.3 % | −94.0 % | +828.4 % | 1 | 98 | 27.8 % | 22.0 % | 1.34 | — | 28.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 41.0 | — | 12.3 % | -18.7 % | -18.2 % | -3.4 % | 1.99 | — | -0.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 87.7 % | 29.3 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| ELME Elme Communities | 0.1 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 426 % | — | D 26 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | REIT - Residential | – | — | — | Real Estate | 0.05 $ | -90.7 % | -28.0 % | -99.7 % | −90.8 % | +59,900.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.81 | — | 43.5 | — | 0.0 | 43.49 | 3.0 | -3.4 % | 59.3 % | -74.7 % | -13.4 % | 0.5 % | 2.18 | 11.3 % | — | — | 0.0 % | 342.9 % | — | 79.9 % | 2.9 % | 3.0 (1) |
| PROP Prairie Operating Co. | 0.1 | 08/11 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 107 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Oil & Gas E&P | Neutral | — | Energy | 0.4537 $ | -61.2 % | -58.6 % | -78.4 % | −83.9 % | +314.9 % | 2 | 42 | 11.1 % | 10.1 % | -0.92 | — | 1.1 | 0.1 | — | — | 8.5 | — | 71.8 % | -13.0 % | -49.0 % | 8.2 % | — | — | +2,943.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 20.5 % | 11.8 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| SVA Sinovac Biotech Ltd | 0.1 | — | — | 0 % | — | C 53 | 3 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.50 $ | +0.0 % | +0.0 % | +0.0 % | 0 % | -45.8 % | — | — | — | — | 0.06 | 6.7 | 357.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 30.00 | 0.0 | 42.3 % | 86.8 % | 21.6 % | 25.2 % | 11.5 % | 0.11 | 51.4 % | +6.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.3 | 32.0 % | 0.3 % | — |
| EMP Entergy Mississippi LLC | 0.1 | — | — | 7 % | — | C 47 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Electric Utilities | – | — | — | Utilities | 18.20 $ | -3.6 % | -4.7 % | -10.7 % | −11.9 % | -15.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.18 | 0.3 % | +9.0 % | 4 | 6.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.4 | 0.0 % | — | — |
| AISP Airship AI | 0.1 | 08/04 | -31 % | 78 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | Technology | 2.10 $ | -23.2 % | -2.2 % | -52.4 % | −68.2 % | +182.6 % | 20 | 26 | 8.7 % | 8.9 % | 0.63 | 2.5 | 48.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | — | 7.9 | -36.2 % | 56.2 % | 144.6 % | 0.0 % | -29.4 % | — | -36.7 % | -33.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.2 | 22.4 % | 12.5 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| OPAD Offerpad Solutions Inc | 0.2 | 08/03 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 2 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Real Estate Services | Uses AI | — | Real Estate | 2.20 $ | +293.4 % | -58.6 % | -90.9 % | −29.4 % | +390.0 % | 99 | 42 | 8.4 % | 9.2 % | 2.61 | — | 2.9 | 0.0 | — | — | 48.2 | — | 7.4 % | -9.9 % | -103.6 % | -9.2 % | — | — | -38.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -6.6 | 31.7 % | 15.2 % | 3.7 (3) | |
| RC Ready Capital Corp | 0.2 | 08/06 | -26 % | 65 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | REIT - Mortgage | Neutral | — | Real Estate | 1.10 $ | -22.5 % | -22.0 % | -61.4 % | −63.6 % | +25.0 % | 12 | 93 | 6.6 % | 6.5 % | 1.60 | — | 7.1 | — | 0.2 | 2.74 | 16.0 | — | — | 0.0 % | -28.5 % | -7.0 % | 3.43 | — | +1,726.0 % | 2 | 3.8 % | 85.0 % | 2.8 | 60.9 % | 11.9 % | 2.9 (7) | |
| HAIN The Hain Celestial Group Inc | 0.2 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 121 % | — | D 40 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Packaged Foods | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 0.1191 $ | -45.8 % | -36.0 % | -90.8 % | −73.0 % | +855.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.96 | — | 17.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.22 | 68.9 | 2.6 % | 20.5 % | -22.5 % | -113.0 % | 0.9 % | 1.50 | 29.6 % | -10.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.4 | 70.1 % | 5.6 % | 3.0 (3) |
| BAFN Bayfirst Financial Corp | 0.3 | 08/04 | -22 % | 74 % | Stage 4 | E 23 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Banks - Regional | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 5.90 $ | -40.8 % | -37.6 % | -36.4 % | −70.2 % | — | 6 | 95 | 4.9 % | 5.1 % | 0.46 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 0.0 % | -29.5 % | -4.7 % | — | — | -16.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 22.4 % | 3.2 | 16.1 % | 2.5 % | — | |
| OXLC Oxford Lane Capital Corp | 0.4 | — | — | 35 % | — | C 45 | 4 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 6.40 $ | -36.3 % | -15.1 % | -39.1 % | −47.5 % | +95.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.68 | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | — | 0.0 | 71.8 % | 100.0 % | -126.1 % | -39.2 % | 9.0 % | 0.00 | 56.3 % | +309.1 % | 3 | 37.3 % | 40.4 % | — | 18.2 % | 6.7 % | 5.0 (1) |
| PLCE Children’s Place Inc | 0.4 | — | -32 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 126 % | Stage 4 | D 31 | 1 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Apparel Manufacturing | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 0.4201 $ | -23.4 % | -25.3 % | -94.1 % | −69.1 % | +225.0 % | 11 | 15 | 7.5 % | 9.2 % | 1.98 | — | 12.9 | 0.0 | — | 1.42 | 28.2 | — | 29.4 % | -11.8 % | -521.7 % | -6.7 % | — | — | -12.8 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.5 | 78.8 % | 39.2 % | 3.0 (1) |
| CTY City Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.5 | — | — | – | — | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 1.0 $ | Biotechnology | – | — | — | Healthcare | 20.70 $ | — | — | — | −7.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | -804.2 % | -460.3 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.11 | 48.2 % | -4.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.9 | 5.1 % | — | — |
| UPLD Upland Software Inc | 0.5 | 07/30 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 101 % | Stage 4 | D 40 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 4.00 $ | -66.1 % | -69.9 % | -81.2 % | −39.3 % | +212.5 % | 2 | 42 | 13.4 % | 11.7 % | 1.43 | — | 2.6 | 0.1 | — | 1.25 | 27.0 | — | 76.3 % | -18.5 % | -17.3 % | 3.8 % | — | — | -21.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -1.8 | 36.7 % | 4.3 % | 4.5 (2) | |
| FBIO Fortress Biotech Inc | 0.5 | 08/13 | -21 % | 63 % | Stage 2 | B 59 | 8 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 1.90 $ | -13.7 % | -19.6 % | -20.6 % | −33.3 % | +163.2 % | 55 | 42 | 7.2 % | 6.8 % | 1.25 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | — | -0.3 | — | 63.3 % | 163.3 % | 109.8 % | -7.8 % | 0.33 | — | +9.7 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.9 | 24.8 % | 19.0 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| XP Xp Inc | 0.5 | 08/17 | -8 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | B 56 | 3 of 9 | 7.5 $ | Capital Markets | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 14.30 $ | -2.7 % | +0.6 % | -15.4 % | −31.8 % | +64.5 % | 19 | 57 | 3.7 % | 3.8 % | 1.03 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | — | 19.3 | 30.0 % | 69.2 % | 28.5 % | 22.9 % | 1.4 % | 3.98 | 6.0 % | -8.2 % | 5 | 0.7 % | 4.7 % | 2.7 | 100.4 % | 4.5 % | 4.5 (13) | |
| TEN-PF Tsakos Energy Navigation Limited | 0.5 | — | — | 7 % | — | B 62 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 26.00 $ | -0.7 % | -3.4 % | +6.6 % | −4.3 % | — | — | — | — | — | -0.09 | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 43.4 % | 61.6 % | 33.8 % | 11.7 % | 5.6 % | 0.82 | 46.0 % | -0.7 % | 3 | 8.9 % | 0.0 % | 0.7 | 1.2 % | — | — |
| FG F&G Annuities & Life Inc. | 0.6 | 08/05 | +15 % | 41 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 7 of 9 | 2.8 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 21.10 $ | -7.9 % | -12.9 % | -24.8 % | −27.8 % | +16.5 % | 34 | 10 | 3.7 % | 3.4 % | 1.26 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | — | 0.0 | — | 32.8 % | 6.9 % | 11.7 % | 0.4 % | 0.49 | — | +5.7 % | 6 | 4.9 % | 27.8 % | 5.5 | 94.9 % | 13.8 % | 3.0 (2) | |
| VRM Vroom, Inc. | 0.6 | 08/06 | -33 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Credit Services | Sells AI | — | Financial Services | 7.50 $ | -56.9 % | -65.9 % | -65.6 % | −70.3 % | +863.9 % | 2 | 42 | 26.7 % | 16.0 % | 1.63 | — | 0.0 | — | 0.4 | — | 335.7 | — | 65.9 % | -27.8 % | -48.3 % | 0.4 % | 7.87 | — | +867.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 94.3 % | 2.4 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| SF3.DE STS Group AG | 0.6 | — | — | – | — | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 € | Auto Parts | Uses AI | — | Consumer Cyclical | 4.22 € | +31.1 % | +34.0 % | — | −15.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.0 | — | 0.1 | 0.4 | — | — | 4.1 % | — | — | 6.3 % | — | 0.52 | 18.9 % | -6.1 % | — | — | — | 1.6 | 8.3 % | — | — | |
| CPSS Consumer Portfolio Services Inc | 0.6 | 08/10 | -6 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | C 50 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 10.10 $ | +2.9 % | +3.9 % | +28.4 % | −9.4 % | +45.8 % | 53 | 69 | 3.1 % | 3.6 % | 1.14 | — | 3.9 | 0.5 | — | 0.33 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 10.6 % | 6.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | +8.8 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 46.3 % | 1.8 % | — | |
| XRX Xerox Corp | 0.6 | 07/30 | -24 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 102 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Business Equipment & Supplies | Sells AI | — | Industrials | 1.50 $ | +35.1 % | +31.2 % | -49.2 % | −52.7 % | +40.0 % | 83 | 64 | 7.0 % | 9.3 % | 2.48 | — | 2.6 | 0.0 | — | 0.20 | 12.4 | — | 30.6 % | -11.9 % | -115.4 % | 1.0 % | — | — | +12.9 % | 4 | 3.9 % | 3.3 % | 4.3 | 69.9 % | 34.2 % | 2.8 (4) | |
| VATE Innovate Corp | 0.7 | 08/04 | -13 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 111 % | Stage 2 | C 51 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | Threatened | — | Industrials | 5.50 $ | +341.8 % | +296.0 % | +21.3 % | −12.9 % | — | 99 | 42 | 11.3 % | 10.5 % | 2.45 | — | 4.9 | 0.1 | — | — | 5.9 | — | 15.9 % | -1.5 % | -19.1 % | 4.3 % | — | — | +12.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -3.1 | 17.6 % | 9.4 % | — | |
| EAI Entergy Arkansas LLC Deb 2066 | 0.7 | — | — | 9 % | — | C 50 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | — | – | — | — | — | 18.20 $ | -4.1 % | -6.2 % | -10.2 % | −10.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 % | — | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.18 | 0.3 % | +9.0 % | 6 | 5.9 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 0.0 % | — | — |
| MRP Millrose Properties, Inc. | 0.8 | 07/30 | — | 31 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 3.9 $ | REIT - Residential | Neutral | — | Real Estate | 25.60 $ | +2.3 % | +7.5 % | -9.1 % | −17.0 % | +40.6 % | 38 | 50 | 2.8 % | 2.6 % | — | 9.9 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.8 | — | 11.2 | 85.2 % | 85.3 % | 63.2 % | 7.9 % | 4.3 % | 0.42 | 61.2 % | — | 4 | 12.1 % | 101.7 % | 5.5 | 93.6 % | 8.8 % | 4.7 (6) | |
| RILY BRC Group Holdings, Inc. | 0.8 | — | -26 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 92 % | Stage 2 | B 60 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Financial Conglomerates | Threatened | — | Financial Services | 4.10 $ | +86.1 % | +71.8 % | -14.7 % | −36.7 % | -62.5 % | 90 | 99 | 8.2 % | 7.8 % | 1.24 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | — | 2.4 | — | 25.8 % | 38.6 % | -3,385.4 % | 24.6 % | 17.37 | — | +77.9 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 25.8 % | 23.4 % | — | |
| STNE StoneCo Ltd | 0.8 | 08/06 | -1 % | 63 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 1.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 7.80 $ | -12.3 % | -10.1 % | -49.2 % | −45.9 % | +72.4 % | 19 | 92 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.54 | — | 10.8 | 0.1 | — | — | 2.8 | 44.3 % | 71.6 % | 24.7 % | 30.7 % | 6.9 % | — | 20.5 % | +11.1 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 31.6 % | 5.8 | 84.4 % | 6.7 % | 3.8 (17) | |
| PNNT PennantPark Investment Corporation | 0.8 | — | — | 32 % | — | D 41 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 3.00 $ | -37.3 % | -34.3 % | -42.2 % | −49.2 % | +63.8 % | — | — | — | — | 0.66 | 14.4 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.28 | 19.1 | 71.8 % | 100.0 % | 9.7 % | 3.0 % | 3.9 % | 0.32 | 34.4 % | -19.9 % | 7 | 16.6 % | 51.8 % | -0.1 | 18.9 % | 3.4 % | 3.1 (8) |
| AAME Atlantic American Corporation | 0.9 | 06/30 | -5 % | 76 % | Stage 4 | C 51 | 8 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Insurance - Life | – | — | — | Financial Services | 1.10 $ | -38.5 % | -34.4 % | -60.6 % | −54.7 % | — | 10 | 6 | 5.2 % | 5.4 % | 0.83 | — | 7.4 | 0.1 | — | 2.43 | 0.0 | — | 13.0 % | 2.9 % | 4.8 % | 1.7 % | — | — | +0.8 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 7.1 % | 2.4 | 5.1 % | 0.7 % | — |
| THRY Thryv Holdings Inc | 0.9 | 07/29 | -28 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 4 | D 37 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 1.30 $ | -39.2 % | -32.2 % | -89.3 % | −74.1 % | +233.3 % | 11 | 86 | 7.4 % | 7.2 % | 0.88 | — | 11.1 | 0.1 | — | — | 4.4 | — | 66.1 % | -2.3 % | 6.9 % | 2.3 % | — | — | -4.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.0 | 89.7 % | 9.3 % | 3.3 (4) |
| TCPC BlackRock TCP Capital Corp | 0.9 | — | — | 39 % | — | D 36 | 2 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 4.20 $ | -28.7 % | -18.6 % | -11.9 % | −46.3 % | +12.5 % | — | — | — | — | 1.06 | — | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 81.1 % | 100.0 % | -61.3 % | -18.7 % | 5.5 % | 0.54 | 36.2 % | -467.7 % | 3 | 18.9 % | 73.1 % | -1.0 | 26.6 % | 6.1 % | 3.0 (4) |
| GOLD Gold.com, Inc. | 1.0 | — | +10 % | 52 % | Stage 1 | C 54 | 5 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 38.00 $ | +25.5 % | +19.2 % | +48.2 % | −37.9 % | +65.1 % | 80 | 82 | 3.9 % | 4.1 % | 0.75 | — | 11.5 | 0.0 | — | — | 3.1 | — | 1.8 % | 0.3 % | 10.8 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +13.2 % | 7 | 2.1 % | 45.6 % | 4.7 | 60.0 % | 19.7 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| ALIT Alight Inc | 1.0 | 08/04 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | Stage 4 | D 32 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 8.90 $ | -73.1 % | -72.1 % | -83.7 % | −90.8 % | +97.7 % | 2 | 42 | 13.7 % | 11.8 % | 1.69 | — | 4.9 | 0.1 | — | — | 29.0 | — | 37.5 % | -90.9 % | -117.1 % | 0.6 % | — | — | -3.0 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 17.8 % | -2.8 | 99.5 % | 5.0 % | 3.2 (5) | |
| RM Regional Management Corp | 1.0 | 07/29 | +16 % | 49 % | Stage 3 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Credit Services | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 36.30 $ | +2.2 % | +4.2 % | -3.9 % | −15.4 % | +33.2 % | 55 | 81 | 3.7 % | 3.7 % | 1.01 | 7.8 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.90 | 0.0 | — | 59.8 % | 7.2 % | 13.3 % | 4.6 % | 4.42 | — | +9.7 % | 6 | 3.7 % | 25.3 % | 9.7 | 88.9 % | 4.7 % | 4.7 (3) | |
| NMFC New Mountain Finance Corporation | 1.0 | — | — | 25 % | — | D 33 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 7.00 $ | -16.1 % | -5.4 % | -15.8 % | −27.5 % | +18.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.65 | — | 6.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 1.34 | 16.2 | 76.6 % | 100.0 % | -16.8 % | -4.1 % | 5.2 % | 0.18 | 40.7 % | -58.0 % | 4 | 16.2 % | 25.1 % | 0.4 | 34.5 % | 4.2 % | 2.9 (7) |
| QFIN 360 Finance Inc | 1.0 | — | — | 56 % | — | D 38 | 5 of 9 | 0.6 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 5.20 $ | -33.6 % | -21.7 % | -72.9 % | −63.3 % | +181.2 % | — | — | — | — | 0.56 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | — | 0.0 | 27.5 % | 52.9 % | 22.3 % | 21.3 % | 6.6 % | 0.16 | 42.3 % | +8.8 % | 7 | 24.0 % | 8.0 % | — | 61.8 % | 2.5 % | 3.8 (12) |
| OPRT Oportun Financial Corp | 1.1 | 08/05 | +0 % | 61 % | Stage 3 | C 47 | 6 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 9.90 $ | +4.9 % | +5.9 % | +86.2 % | −28.1 % | +22.3 % | 35 | 7 | 5.1 % | 4.7 % | 1.26 | — | 5.5 | 0.7 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 95.2 % | 2.6 % | 4.7 % | 0.6 % | — | — | +19.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.7 | 87.2 % | 4.6 % | 4.0 (4) | |
| BCIC BCP Investment Corp. | 1.2 | — | — | 31 % | — | C 51 | 6 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 5.90 $ | -34.5 % | -35.5 % | -39.4 % | −41.7 % | +66.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.48 | — | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.60 | 0.0 | 75.4 % | 100.0 % | -5.7 % | -2.3 % | 7.3 % | 0.01 | 39.9 % | +92.0 % | 6 | 18.3 % | 10.5 % | -1.2 | 14.8 % | 0.6 % | 3.5 (4) |
| MKTW Marketwise Inc | 1.2 | 08/06 | -19 % | 51 % | Stage 2 | D 32 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Financial Data & Stock Exchanges | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 19.90 $ | +17.9 % | +31.3 % | +55.1 % | −21.6 % | +20.6 % | 52 | 20 | 3.4 % | 3.8 % | 0.16 | — | 6.2 | 0.2 | — | — | 0.9 | — | 86.0 % | 0.7 % | 0.0 % | 8.5 % | — | — | -19.7 % | 4 | 5.9 % | 2.0 % | -2.2 | 28.5 % | 2.6 % | 3.0 (1) | |
| SNEX Stonex Group Inc | 1.2 | 08/04 | +151 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 6 of 9 | 6.3 $ | Capital Markets | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 52.80 $ | +117.5 % | +77.2 % | +32.6 % | −3.3 % | +17.9 % | 95 | 87 | 6.0 % | 4.9 % | 0.62 | 14.1 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | — | 10.1 | 0.5 % | 1.7 % | 0.3 % | 20.2 % | 1.2 % | 7.16 | 5.0 % | +32.5 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.5 | 85.9 % | 5.6 % | 4.0 (2) | |
| BBDO Banco Bradesco S/A | 1.3 | — | — | 50 % | — | C 53 | 8 of 9 | 26.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 2.40 $ | +5.6 % | -15.4 % | -12.4 % | −19.6 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.19 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 34.5 % | 98.9 % | 27.3 % | 13.8 % | 1.1 % | 4.97 | 7.7 % | +24.9 % | 6 | 8.2 % | 13.5 % | — | 0.3 % | 0.0 % | — |
| VLRS Volaris | 1.3 | — | — | 51 % | — | D 38 | 3 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Airlines | – | — | — | Industrials | 6.40 $ | -11.2 % | -24.6 % | -3.1 % | −25.8 % | +35.5 % | — | — | — | — | 1.08 | — | 36.4 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 13.48 | 94.0 | -11.5 % | 19.0 % | -6.2 % | -116.8 % | -0.2 % | 4.23 | 4.7 % | -3.3 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 0.6 | 35.3 % | 1.0 % | 3.8 (14) |
| VTN Invesco Trust For Inv Grade NY Munis | 1.3 | — | — | 15 % | — | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.00 $ | -2.2 % | -4.6 % | -1.1 % | −6.7 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.71 | 33.2 | 0.0 | 7.6 | 0.9 | — | 0.0 | 87.1 % | 100.0 % | 38.1 % | 2.7 % | 2.6 % | 0.01 | 67.7 % | -40.5 % | 3 | 8.4 % | 274.0 % | 1.2 | 13.2 % | 0.2 % | 4.0 (2) |
| GECC Great Elm Capital Corp | 1.3 | — | — | 39 % | — | D 27 | 3 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 5.00 $ | -20.1 % | -13.4 % | -21.7 % | −50.8 % | +35.4 % | — | — | — | — | 0.90 | — | 6.2 | — | 0.6 | — | 0.0 | 97.8 % | 100.0 % | -87.7 % | -27.5 % | 6.3 % | 0.00 | 33.1 % | +90.2 % | 4 | 21.1 % | 91.7 % | -0.9 | 8.9 % | 2.6 % | 3.0 (2) |
| INBK First Internet Bancorp | 1.4 | 07/22 | +27 % | 38 % | Stage 2 | B 63 | 8 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 25.80 $ | +25.1 % | +35.3 % | +56.7 % | −3.9 % | +11.5 % | 60 | 89 | 3.5 % | 3.7 % | 0.88 | — | 8.4 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | -57.0 % | -9.0 % | -0.5 % | — | — | -3.2 % | 7 | 0.9 % | 13.6 % | -2.3 | 72.0 % | 2.3 % | 3.5 (4) |
| VPV Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust | 1.4 | — | — | 13 % | — | D 40 | 5 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.90 $ | +7.4 % | +4.6 % | +11.9 % | −2.4 % | — | — | — | — | — | 0.67 | 39.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 1.0 | — | 0.0 | 86.7 % | 100.0 % | 36.1 % | 2.6 % | 2.5 % | 0.00 | 63.4 % | -31.6 % | 4 | 7.8 % | 285.9 % | 1.0 | 7.3 % | 0.8 % | 3.0 (1) |
| LIVE Live Ventures Inc | 1.4 | 08/06 | -26 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 29 | 3 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Home Improvement Retail | Neutral | — | Consumer Cyclical | 7.30 $ | -25.8 % | -38.5 % | -51.6 % | −59.2 % | +1,715.8 % | 16 | 8 | 7.1 % | 8.4 % | 1.00 | — | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | — | 7.2 | — | 33.1 % | -0.6 % | 4.3 % | 2.4 % | 2.50 | — | -5.9 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.3 | 7.3 % | 0.3 % | 5.0 (1) | |
| ABR Arbor Realty Trust | 1.4 | 08/07 | -15 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | D 44 | 3 of 9 | 0.4 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 2.10 $ | -29.9 % | -28.1 % | -70.2 % | −59.3 % | +8.3 % | 6 | 2 | 3.6 % | 4.3 % | 1.19 | 5.4 | 11.7 | — | 0.2 | 1.65 | 0.0 | — | 79.2 % | 11.6 % | 4.1 % | 0.4 % | 3.96 | — | +93.0 % | 8 | 32.6 % | 136.2 % | 2.7 | 61.8 % | 0.0 % | 2.6 (5) |
| SPWH Sportsmans | 1.4 | — | -29 % | 68 % | Stage 4 | C 49 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Specialty Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1.10 $ | -15.1 % | -3.6 % | -59.3 % | −68.5 % | +165.2 % | 9 | 7 | 6.3 % | 6.4 % | 0.44 | — | 333.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.88 | 196.2 | — | 30.9 % | -3.9 % | -26.5 % | -0.8 % | 2.89 | — | +1.0 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 60.3 % | 1.1 % | 5.0 (3) |
| MFIN Medallion Financial Corp | 1.4 | 07/29 | +17 % | 28 % | Stage 3 | C 45 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Credit Services | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 10.10 $ | -3.4 % | +0.9 % | +32.4 % | −9.4 % | +4.5 % | 41 | 12 | 3.6 % | 3.3 % | 0.77 | 6.8 | 7.7 | — | 0.6 | 0.77 | 0.0 | — | 74.0 % | 9.3 % | 10.3 % | 3.5 % | 0.65 | — | +21.1 % | 8 | 5.0 % | 39.1 % | -0.8 | 39.6 % | 5.0 % | 3.5 (4) | |
| ATLC Atlanticus Holdings Corporation | 1.5 | 08/06 | +51 % | 52 % | Stage 2 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 1.4 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 93.50 $ | +51.4 % | +49.6 % | +74.4 % | −2.8 % | +42.6 % | 90 | 77 | 6.3 % | 6.0 % | 1.99 | — | 7.9 | 0.7 | — | — | 0.0 | — | 73.0 % | 21.1 % | 21.4 % | 2.8 % | — | — | +53.3 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.5 | 25.0 % | 28.2 % | 4.8 (5) | |
| BBAR BBVA Banco Frances SA | 1.5 | — | — | 58 % | — | D 43 | 4 of 9 | 2.4 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.60 $ | -8.9 % | -10.1 % | -21.8 % | −24.8 % | +98.3 % | — | — | — | — | -0.06 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 4.37 | 0.0 | 14.4 % | 98.0 % | 8.6 % | 7.1 % | 1.2 % | 0.69 | 13.5 % | +1,488.0 % | 4 | 3.6 % | 22.8 % | — | 10.2 % | 1.6 % | 4.5 (4) |
| BLX Foreign Trade Bank of Latin America, Inc. | 1.5 | 08/03 | +86 % | 23 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Banks - Regional | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 48.90 $ | +42.5 % | +42.9 % | +31.0 % | −1.9 % | +27.0 % | 79 | 28 | 2.7 % | 2.8 % | 0.80 | 8.2 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.77 | 0.0 | 72.8 % | 97.8 % | 71.2 % | 15.0 % | 1.7 % | 2.55 | 12.4 % | -58.1 % | 5 | 5.2 % | 35.7 % | 1.1 | 32.0 % | 2.2 % | 4.8 (4) | |
| MFIC MidCap Financial Investment Corporation | 1.6 | — | — | 32 % | — | D 36 | 5 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 10.40 $ | -14.7 % | -14.5 % | -2.8 % | −26.7 % | +0.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.68 | — | 8.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 3.12 | 0.0 | 87.7 % | 100.0 % | -9.9 % | -2.4 % | 5.1 % | 0.10 | 39.3 % | +21.3 % | 6 | 12.0 % | 112.0 % | -0.1 | 41.1 % | 3.5 % | 3.6 (7) |
| PLTK Playtika Holding Corp | 1.6 | 08/06 | -20 % | 60 % | Stage 3 | C 46 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Electronic Gaming & Multimedia | Uses AI | — | Communication Services | 2.00 $ | +0.0 % | -1.5 % | -45.7 % | −28.5 % | +136.2 % | 58 | 52 | 7.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.07 | — | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.52 | 34.2 | — | 73.5 % | -9.9 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 % | -5.44 | — | +8.1 % | 4 | 19.6 % | 13.8 % | 2.0 | 16.2 % | 9.1 % | 3.4 (11) | |
| FSUN FirstSun Capital Bancorp | 1.6 | 07/27 | +16 % | 32 % | Stage 3 | C 51 | 3 of 9 | 1.8 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 39.20 $ | -1.6 % | +0.6 % | +17.5 % | −11.2 % | +17.0 % | 34 | 27 | 3.1 % | 2.7 % | 0.21 | — | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | — | 100.0 % | 11.8 % | 8.6 % | 0.5 % | — | — | +5.5 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.0 | 29.7 % | 6.2 % | 4.5 (4) |
| JXN Jackson Financial Inc | 1.6 | 08/04 | +109 % | 32 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 9.4 $ | Insurance - Life | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 134.90 $ | +4.8 % | -1.6 % | +43.4 % | −13.9 % | +9.7 % | 52 | 20 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.32 | — | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | — | -5.7 | 44.6 % | 48.8 % | 1.6 % | -3.2 % | 0.1 % | 0.48 | 2.8 % | +116.1 % | 6 | 2.7 % | 13.9 % | 4.5 | 96.6 % | 5.3 % | 3.8 (4) | |
| PSFE Paysafe Ltd | 1.7 | 08/11 | -13 % | 70 % | Stage 4 | D 42 | 4 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 5.60 $ | -19.0 % | -10.4 % | -50.8 % | −55.9 % | +51.8 % | 12 | 42 | 5.5 % | 5.8 % | 1.79 | — | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | — | 8.6 | — | 56.1 % | -11.8 % | -27.0 % | 1.4 % | 4.11 | — | -0.2 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.1 | 59.4 % | 11.5 % | 3.0 (4) | |
| CMTL Comtech Telecommunications Corp | 1.7 | — | -29 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 98 % | Stage 1 | D 37 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Communication Equipment | – | — | — | Technology | 1.30 $ | -54.8 % | -54.1 % | -55.0 % | −67.0 % | +158.9 % | 18 | 95 | 14.2 % | 10.9 % | 1.58 | — | 5.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.66 | 15.5 | — | 38.9 % | -14.5 % | -9.1 % | -0.6 % | 0.96 | — | -7.6 % | 2 | 0.0 % | 1,333.3 % | 4.5 | 54.4 % | 1.1 % | 5.0 (2) |
| CLVT CLARIVATE PLC | 1.8 | 07/29 | -26 % | 74 % | Stage 4 | C 46 | 6 of 9 | 1.1 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 1.70 $ | -42.2 % | -35.8 % | -50.7 % | −58.5 % | +64.8 % | 6 | 42 | 6.5 % | 6.0 % | 1.40 | — | 2.6 | 0.4 | — | 0.17 | 7.9 | — | 66.8 % | -13.8 % | -2.8 % | 0.9 % | — | — | -4.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.8 | 91.6 % | 13.7 % | 3.4 (8) | |
| CRMD CorMedix Inc | 1.8 | 08/06 | +19 % | 63 % | Stage 3 | B 62 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | Biotechnology | Neutral | — | Healthcare | 5.70 $ | -26.1 % | -37.3 % | -32.5 % | −50.7 % | +94.1 % | 29 | 75 | 4.7 % | 4.3 % | 1.41 | 2.6 | 47.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | — | 2.0 | — | 90.2 % | 40.5 % | 65.6 % | 24.6 % | 0.33 | — | +617.0 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.5 | 55.0 % | 20.1 % | 4.5 (6) | |
| FMC FMC Corporation | 1.8 | 07/29 | -29 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | D 25 | 1 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Agricultural Inputs | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 6.20 $ | -20.2 % | -12.5 % | -83.2 % | −74.7 % | +93.6 % | 5 | 7 | 6.0 % | 5.7 % | 0.46 | — | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.46 | 10.8 | -0.5 % | 31.9 % | -84.8 % | -78.4 % | 0.6 % | 2.56 | 19.3 % | -18.3 % | 2 | 6.8 % | 15.1 % | 5.3 | 95.7 % | 24.4 % | 3.2 (17) |
| FNF Fidelity National Financial Inc | 1.8 | 08/05 | +20 % | 28 % | Stage 4 | B 58 | 9 of 9 | 10.7 $ | Insurance - Specialty | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 40.50 $ | -10.2 % | -11.5 % | -20.6 % | −24.9 % | +36.7 % | 31 | 90 | 2.8 % | 2.3 % | 0.99 | 14.6 | 12.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.85 | 0.0 | 19.3 % | 54.1 % | 5.0 % | 10.5 % | 1.2 % | 0.66 | 6.6 % | +8.6 % | 7 | 5.2 % | 38.8 % | 3.8 | 84.2 % | 5.2 % | 4.4 (5) | |
| HRZN Horizon Technology Finance | 1.8 | — | — | 45 % | — | D 33 | 5 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 4.10 $ | -24.2 % | -24.5 % | -25.6 % | −32.1 % | +27.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.99 | 10.8 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.91 | 13.5 | 79.4 % | 100.0 % | 5.3 % | 1.5 % | 6.1 % | 0.30 | 39.3 % | +17.9 % | 3 | 18.1 % | 30.5 % | 0.1 | 7.0 % | 4.0 % | 3.5 (6) |
| WLKP Westlake Chemical Partners LP | 1.9 | — | — | 17 % | — | B 58 | 5 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Chemicals | – | — | — | Basic Materials | 21.30 $ | +13.5 % | +1.6 % | +22.7 % | −9.1 % | +22.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.50 | 13.0 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.23 | 2.5 | 29.4 % | 31.2 % | 4.7 % | 41.8 % | 17.6 % | 0.80 | 39.9 % | +2.7 % | 5 | 8.9 % | 1.6 % | — | 29.2 % | 0.7 % | 5.0 (1) |
| SSTK Shutterstock | 1.9 | 08/04 | -21 % | 72 % | Stage 4 | E 24 | 4 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 4.10 $ | -20.8 % | -18.5 % | -81.5 % | −52.9 % | +555.7 % | 16 | 21 | 7.6 % | 6.3 % | 1.17 | — | 42.2 | 0.2 | — | 2.65 | 2.7 | — | 56.9 % | -22.9 % | -3.9 % | 4.7 % | — | — | +5.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 41.5 % | 3.3 | 63.8 % | 12.3 % | 3.3 (4) |
| DSWL Deswell Industries Inc | 1.9 | — | — | 40 % | — | B 55 | 4 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Electronic Components | – | — | — | Technology | 2.90 $ | -4.6 % | -10.6 % | -1.2 % | −23.8 % | +158.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.53 | 4.3 | 96.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.89 | 0.5 | 0.2 % | 22.4 % | 17.3 % | 10.1 % | 1.3 % | 0.00 | 84.2 % | -9.3 % | 5 | 6.7 % | 85.1 % | 3.4 | 6.2 % | 0.0 % | — |
| AMCX AMC Networks Inc | 1.9 | 08/14 | -3 % | 50 % | Stage 2 | D 31 | 5 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Entertainment | Threatened | — | Communication Services | 7.90 $ | +3.2 % | +3.8 % | +3.1 % | −11.3 % | +22.4 % | 76 | 83 | 4.8 % | 4.7 % | 1.39 | — | 3.8 | 0.2 | — | 1.76 | 1.6 | — | 48.3 % | -0.9 % | 6.3 % | 2.7 % | — | — | -4.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.1 | 106.1 % | 19.5 % | 2.4 (8) | |
| TTEC TTEC Holdings Inc | 1.9 | 08/06 | -31 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | Stage 4 | D 27 | 4 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Information Technology Services | Sells AI | — | Technology | 1.60 $ | -41.7 % | -41.7 % | -53.8 % | −62.7 % | +100.0 % | 6 | 3 | 6.7 % | 6.9 % | 0.96 | — | 1.5 | 0.0 | — | 0.30 | 5.5 | — | 23.3 % | -10.2 % | -101.0 % | 3.5 % | — | — | -3.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 577.8 % | 5.0 | 31.5 % | 21.0 % | 3.7 (3) | |
| BFH Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | 1.9 | 07/23 | +91 % | 39 % | Stage 2 | B 56 | 8 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Credit Services | Uses AI | — | Financial Services | 103.40 $ | +41.0 % | +42.6 % | +71.8 % | −2.6 % | +10.1 % | 86 | 77 | 3.3 % | 3.4 % | 1.18 | 8.1 | 7.8 | — | 1.2 | 2.22 | 6.1 | 34.0 % | 100.0 % | 20.0 % | 17.5 % | 2.4 % | 1.19 | 14.9 % | +22.4 % | 5 | 1.0 % | 5.2 % | 0.8 | 112.3 % | 0.2 % | 3.8 (17) | |
| FSK FS KKR Capital Corp | 1.9 | — | — | 33 % | — | D 36 | 5 of 9 | 3.0 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 11.00 $ | -17.3 % | -7.9 % | -13.2 % | −32.8 % | +9.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.93 | — | 7.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 3.27 | 0.0 | 76.9 % | 100.0 % | -28.5 % | -6.6 % | 4.6 % | 1.31 | 42.6 % | +5.5 % | 7 | 15.8 % | 1.5 % | — | 46.8 % | 4.4 % | 3.0 (11) |
| KODK Eastman Kodak Co | 1.9 | 08/10 | +38 % | 62 % | Stage 2 | D 42 | 3 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Specialty Business Services | Neutral | — | Industrials | 8.80 $ | +12.8 % | +5.5 % | +44.9 % | −37.5 % | +27.7 % | 77 | 30 | 4.6 % | 4.7 % | 1.57 | — | 12.0 | 0.8 | — | 0.32 | 10.7 | — | 24.2 % | -8.3 % | -18.8 % | 5.4 % | — | — | +2.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.7 | 38.7 % | 9.3 % | — | |
| JEF Jefferies Financial Group Inc | 1.9 | — | +37 % | 40 % | Stage 2 | B 55 | 3 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Capital Markets | – | — | — | Financial Services | 46.10 $ | -0.8 % | -22.4 % | -4.3 % | −25.9 % | +19.4 % | 67 | 67 | 4.8 % | 3.8 % | 1.54 | 11.7 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.08 | 4.2 | 14.3 % | 82.6 % | 11.0 % | 6.6 % | 1.2 % | — | 13.3 % | +2.9 % | 4 | 3.5 % | 42.3 % | 6.3 | 67.5 % | 4.6 % | 3.7 (6) |
| OSCR Oscar Health Inc | 2.0 | 08/05 | +84 % | 66 % | Stage 2 | B 64 | 7 of 9 | 8.7 $ | Healthcare Plans | Uses AI | — | — | Healthcare | 30.40 $ | +108.3 % | +97.3 % | +62.8 % | −5.6 % | +19.3 % | 94 | 87 | 5.6 % | 6.6 % | 2.47 | — | 588.2 | 0.6 | 5.8 | — | 0.0 | 15.2 % | 20.2 % | 3.6 % | -2.6 % | 4.5 % | 0.26 | 17.9 % | +27.5 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.0 | 67.6 % | 7.2 % | 3.2 (11) |
| STRW Strawberry Fields REIT LLC | 2.0 | 08/14 | +45 % | 28 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 12.70 $ | +6.2 % | +8.1 % | +12.5 % | −4.6 % | +25.1 % | 57 | 72 | 2.2 % | 2.1 % | 0.27 | 19.6 | 17.1 | 1.0 | 13.8 | — | 7.1 | — | 89.9 % | 5.3 % | 51.9 % | 6.1 % | 64.51 | — | +32.4 % | 6 | 5.4 % | 68.0 % | 2.6 | 27.4 % | 1.2 % | 4.9 (7) |
| OPFI OppFi Inc | 2.0 | 08/05 | +111 % | 50 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 5.60 $ | -16.3 % | -16.2 % | -43.5 % | −37.7 % | +117.7 % | 21 | 92 | 5.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.80 | 2.6 | 2.7 | — | 5.8 | — | 1.8 | — | 100.0 % | 31.1 % | 62.1 % | 25.5 % | 3.98 | — | +13.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 23.5 % | 5.0 % | 4.0 (3) |
| OMF OneMain Holdings Inc | 2.1 | 07/24 | +26 % | 29 % | Stage 3 | B 63 | 7 of 9 | 6.6 $ | Credit Services | Neutral | — | Financial Services | 56.60 $ | -10.7 % | -6.1 % | +13.8 % | −16.7 % | +16.9 % | 42 | 57 | 2.9 % | 2.7 % | 1.21 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 37.4 % | 93.7 % | 25.9 % | 23.9 % | 2.9 % | 11.77 | 12.5 % | +9.1 % | 5 | 7.5 % | 62.2 % | — | 93.0 % | 3.6 % | 4.1 (15) | |
| DLNG Dynagas LNG Partners LP | 2.1 | — | — | 35 % | — | C 52 | 7 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 3.30 $ | +0.0 % | +0.5 % | -2.9 % | −12.1 % | +51.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.54 | 2.2 | 23.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.02 | 3.1 | 41.3 % | 71.3 % | 42.3 % | 13.4 % | 5.6 % | 0.59 | 60.2 % | +0.1 % | 5 | 6.0 % | 12.0 % | — | 14.9 % | 0.9 % | — |
| ENVA Enova International Inc | 2.1 | 07/23 | +102 % | 48 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 5 of 9 | 4.2 $ | Credit Services | – | — | — | Financial Services | 174.10 $ | +34.2 % | +43.1 % | +49.2 % | −1.6 % | +28.4 % | 88 | 70 | 3.9 % | 3.6 % | 1.28 | 14.1 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | — | 17.6 | 26.6 % | 83.7 % | 20.9 % | 25.1 % | 5.6 % | 3.47 | 20.4 % | +18.6 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.8 | 97.3 % | 9.1 % | 4.7 (6) |
| GGAL Grupo Financiero Galicia SA | 2.1 | — | — | 49 % | — | D 43 | 1 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 32.30 $ | -17.5 % | -10.9 % | -37.4 % | −26.8 % | +92.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.29 | 89.8 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 1.8 % | 96.1 % | 1.5 % | 0.9 % | 0.2 % | 0.46 | 17.0 % | +16.9 % | 3 | 4.6 % | 18.7 % | — | 25.5 % | 23.2 % | 3.9 (10) |
| PSEC Prospect Capital Corporation | 2.1 | — | — | 37 % | — | D 38 | 2 of 9 | 0.8 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 1.60 $ | -12.0 % | -12.6 % | -25.1 % | −25.3 % | +25.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.81 | — | 9.4 | — | 0.3 | 1.55 | 9.4 | 73.3 % | 100.0 % | 24.0 % | -0.8 % | 4.3 % | 0.01 | 43.9 % | -159.2 % | 6 | 26.1 % | 28.0 % | -0.4 | 18.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.0 (1) |
| QCRH QCR Holdings Inc | 2.1 | 07/22 | +46 % | 22 % | Stage 2 | B 62 | 8 of 9 | 1.7 $ | Banks - Regional | – | — | — | Financial Services | 101.40 $ | +15.0 % | +14.3 % | +40.5 % | −0.7 % | +11.8 % | 66 | 71 | 2.6 % | 2.4 % | 0.75 | — | 12.2 | — | — | 1.02 | 0.0 | 43.7 % | 100.0 % | 37.6 % | 12.6 % | 1.5 % | — | 11.7 % | +1.5 % | 6 | 0.6 % | 3.8 % | 3.8 | 79.3 % | 3.5 % | 3.8 (6) |
| PFLT PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd | 2.1 | — | — | 23 % | — | C 50 | 4 of 9 | 0.7 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 6.90 $ | -19.2 % | -20.6 % | -12.7 % | −28.7 % | +38.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.80 | 10.8 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.26 | 26.0 | 77.3 % | 100.0 % | 18.5 % | 5.9 % | 5.1 % | 0.17 | 36.9 % | +2.2 % | 4 | 14.5 % | 42.2 % | 0.4 | 22.4 % | 4.1 % | 4.1 (8) |
| DDL Dingdong (Cayman) Limited | 2.2 | — | — | 55 % | — | B 57 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Grocery Stores | – | — | — | Consumer Defensive | 1.90 $ | -7.2 % | -14.8 % | +3.3 % | −27.8 % | +79.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.58 | 17.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | — | 4.8 | -52.1 % | 29.1 % | 2.9 % | 16.2 % | -0.6 % | 1.48 | 14.8 % | +5.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 1.0 | 38.4 % | 1.7 % | 5.0 (2) |
| STEM Stem Inc | 2.2 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 86 % | — | D 39 | 6 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Utilities - Renewable | – | — | — | Utilities | 2.20 $ | -60.9 % | -52.6 % | -86.9 % | −80.2 % | +108.3 % | — | — | — | — | 1.59 | — | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | — | 11.2 | -37.5 % | 41.9 % | -49.4 % | -5,920.8 % | -5.3 % | — | -80.8 % | +8.1 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | -6.8 | 24.8 % | 12.4 % | 3.4 (5) |
| EMBC Embecta Corp | 2.2 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 103 % | — | D 41 | 6 of 9 | 0.4 $ | Medical Instruments & Supplies | – | — | — | Healthcare | 6.30 $ | -58.9 % | -52.6 % | -52.7 % | −68.1 % | -40.3 % | — | — | — | — | 0.83 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 | — | 6.0 | 23.7 % | 58.4 % | 8.6 % | 0.0 % | 12.2 % | — | -59.7 % | -3.8 % | 4 | 0.6 % | 15.7 % | 1.9 | 90.6 % | 12.4 % | 2.8 (4) |
| FBRT Franklin BSP Realty Trust Inc | 2.2 | 07/29 | -5 % | 31 % | Stage 4 | D 35 | 3 of 9 | 0.5 $ | REIT - Mortgage | – | — | — | Real Estate | 6.00 $ | -14.8 % | -17.6 % | -35.3 % | −30.4 % | +88.2 % | 22 | 10 | 2.8 % | 2.6 % | 1.14 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | — | 201.6 | — | 99.6 % | 21.4 % | 4.6 % | 1.1 % | 3.29 | — | +1.3 % | 5 | 12.8 % | 1.6 % | 8.6 | 68.1 % | 9.0 % | 4.0 (5) |
| BTMD biote Corp | 2.2 | 08/05 | -22 % | 77 % | Stage 4 | D 36 | 5 of 9 | 0.0 $ | Medical Care Facilities | – | — | — | Healthcare | 1.10 $ | -17.3 % | -39.7 % | -56.2 % | −58.7 % | +117.7 % | 27 | 5 | 8.9 % | 7.7 % | 1.69 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | — | 6.3 | — | 69.5 % | 3.2 % | 0.0 % | 13.7 % | -1.93 | — | -2.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.3 | 66.6 % | 5.3 % | 4.6 (5) |
| WHF WhiteHorse Finance | 2.2 | — | — | 28 % | — | D 40 | 6 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 8.00 $ | +2.9 % | +9.5 % | +32.0 % | −19.0 % | +1.6 % | — | — | — | — | 0.43 | 19.4 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.01 | 6.5 | 67.6 % | 100.0 % | 26.9 % | 3.5 % | 4.3 % | 0.00 | 42.2 % | +121.7 % | 6 | 12.6 % | 91.5 % | 0.4 | 35.4 % | 2.5 % | 3.0 (5) |
| MMTMF Monument Mining Limited | 2.2 | — | — | 62 % | — | A 91 | 7 of 9 | 0.2 $ | Gold | Neutral | — | Basic Materials | 0.5025 $ | -25.9 % | -20.7 % | -27.0 % | −40.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 1.43 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | — | 1.3 | 60.0 % | 66.2 % | 41.5 % | 43.0 % | 25.8 % | 0.00 | 86.8 % | +96.5 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 6.4 % | — | 1.5 % | — | — | |
| KNOP KNOT Offshore Partners LP | 2.2 | — | — | 30 % | — | D 43 | 7 of 9 | 0.3 $ | Oil & Gas Midstream | – | — | — | Energy | 9.70 $ | +1.7 % | +2.8 % | +12.0 % | −8.7 % | +40.8 % | — | — | — | — | -0.03 | 29.5 | 14.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 10.45 | 5.7 | 13.9 % | 63.1 % | 4.0 % | 3.0 % | 3.2 % | 1.54 | 36.9 % | +16.6 % | 6 | 3.9 % | 58.5 % | — | 35.4 % | 0.5 % | 5.0 (2) |
| BBDC Barings BDC Inc | 2.3 | — | — | 22 % | — | D 44 | 6 of 9 | 0.9 $ | Asset Management | – | — | — | Financial Services | 8.70 $ | +1.4 % | +2.6 % | +9.2 % | −6.0 % | +12.5 % | — | — | — | — | 0.71 | 10.6 | 7.9 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 3.14 | 0.0 | 77.3 % | 100.0 % | 32.7 % | 7.5 % | 4.7 % | 0.00 | 44.0 % | +19.0 % | 6 | 12.0 % | 130.0 % | 0.4 | 50.0 % | 2.8 % | 4.2 (6) |
| AIFU Fanhua Inc. | 2.3 | — | — | ⚠ Wildest 10% 147 % | — | D 41 | 2 of 9 | 0.1 $ | Insurance Brokers | – | — | — | Financial Services | 9.80 $ | +1,280.6 % | +2,038.7 % | -88.4 % | −31.2 % | -44.4 % | — | — | — | — | 0.23 | — | 20.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | — | 2.0 | -614.2 % | 50.9 % | 0.0 % | -146.9 % | -25.5 % | 0.15 | 31.3 % | -69.2 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 0.1 % | 1.3 % | 3.0 (1) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Every stock with positive free cash flow and a P/FCF of at most 10, sorted by price-to-free-cash-flow ratio (P/FCF) — the cheapest first. Market cap divided by free cash flow over the last 4 quarters: the money left over after all investments — for dividends, buybacks, or debt reduction. Source: fundamental data.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 821 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026). The 100 strongest hits are shown.
No global filters — this ranking sorts the entire stock universe by the metric.
A P/FCF of 20 equals a free-cash-flow yield of 5%. Values below 15 to 20 count as attractive — provided the free cash flow is sustainable and not inflated by one-off effects. With persistently negative FCF, the metric doesn't apply.
Related scanners
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.