Aktien.Guide
Top High-Growth Stocks
52 Hits · last calculated November 2, 2026 Source: fundamental data & SEC filings (annual and quarterly reports, 10-K/10-Q)
Methodology & criteria
The top scorers of the High-Growth-Investing strategy (Stefan Waldhauser) with enterprise value above $5B: HGI score at least 11 of 18 points (0–3 each for EV/Sales ≤ 8/10/12, gross margin ≥ 75/65/50%, Rule of 40 ≥ 50/45/40%, revenue growth ≥ 40/30/20%, debt ratio ≤ 0.5/1/1.5, and PEG < 1/2/4), plus consistently over 10% quarterly revenue growth, over $100M revenue (12 months), and over $300M market cap. Biotech, financials, commodities, and oil are excluded because the HGI metrics don't apply there. Source: fundamental data.
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
🔔 Watch scanner
Hit List
Tip: clicking a column header sorts the table by that column; a second click flips the direction.
| Symbol | Earnings | Avg/Y 3Y | Volatility | Stage | Funda Rating | Piotroski | MktCap | Industry | AI Rating | Deep Dive | Deep-Dive Report | Sector | Price | YTD | 6 Mo. | 1 Year | Off High | Price Target | RS | EPS Rating | ADR 10D | ADR 30D | Beta | P/E | P/E (f) | P/S | P/B | P/FCF | PEG | EV/EBITDA | EBIT Margin | Gross Margin | Net Margin | ROE | ROA | Debt/Eq | Equity Ratio | Sales +/Y | Growth Score | Div. Yield | Payout Ratio | Altman Z | Inst. % | Short % | Analysts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MU Micron Technology Inc | — | +511 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | A 89 | 6 of 9 | 1,149.3 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 884.70 $ | +268.7 % | +299.8 % | +295.4 % | −3.3 % | +76.5 % | 99 | 96 | 10.6 % | 9.5 % | 2.23 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 9.1 | 16.2 | 0.16 | 8.8 | 80.4 % | 80.7 % | 63.8 % | 39.8 % | 44.6 % | 0.06 | 75.1 % | +48.9 % | 9 | 0.1 % | 0.8 % | 11.7 | 81.6 % | 2.0 % | 4.6 (49) | |
| WDC Western Digital Corporation | 07/29 | +752 % | 80 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 6 of 9 | 137.8 $ | Computer Hardware | Uses AI | — | Technology | 366.10 $ | +289.6 % | +263.3 % | +165.5 % | −15.6 % | +67.5 % | 99 | 95 | 11.5 % | 8.3 % | 2.17 | 18.6 | 16.3 | 9.5 | 11.1 | 32.1 | 0.57 | 13.3 | 37.0 % | 52.6 % | 69.2 % | 85.9 % | 25.9 % | 0.32 | 64.3 % | +50.7 % | 7 | 0.2 % | 4.2 % | 10.8 | 101.2 % | 5.2 % | 4.5 (26) | |
| MRVL Marvell Technology Group Ltd | 08/27 | +129 % | 81 % | Stage 2 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 189.6 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 196.40 $ | +228.8 % | +221.5 % | +122.1 % | −14.7 % | +73.4 % | 98 | 6 | 9.8 % | 10.9 % | 2.26 | 63.8 | 26.4 | 20.1 | 8.9 | 109.6 | 0.48 | 37.5 | 14.5 % | 52.2 % | 27.9 % | 16.0 % | 4.1 % | 1.22 | 67.6 % | +42.1 % | 8 | 0.1 % | 8.1 % | 7.7 | 85.5 % | 3.3 % | 4.6 (47) |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | 08/06 | +1,099 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 139 % | Stage 2 | C 53 | 4 of 9 | 5.5 $ | Communication Equipment | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 69.10 $ | +322.9 % | +266.1 % | +123.2 % | −40.7 % | +89.8 % | 98 | 42 | 12.0 % | 12.7 % | 3.84 | — | 84.0 | 9.3 | 5.0 | — | 0.78 | 38.4 | -8.6 % | 28.9 % | -9.6 % | -6.1 % | -2.7 % | 0.16 | 70.6 % | +82.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.6 | 68.3 % | 16.9 % | 3.7 (6) |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | 08/04 | +124 % | 69 % | Stage 2 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 873.4 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 504.80 $ | +142.7 % | +150.9 % | +98.1 % | −5.4 % | +26.8 % | 97 | 84 | 6.7 % | 6.9 % | 2.45 | 159.2 | 35.7 | 21.1 | 12.2 | 103.9 | 0.56 | 85.4 | 14.4 % | 55.7 % | 15.6 % | 8.1 % | 5.1 % | 0.10 | 80.9 % | +34.3 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.0 | 72.2 % | 2.3 % | 4.5 (55) | |
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | 09/02 | +487 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 96 % | Stage 2 | A 85 | 7 of 9 | 28.1 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 151.00 $ | +89.0 % | +63.6 % | -9.4 % | −13.2 % | +69.7 % | 96 | 93 | 10.5 % | 11.3 % | 3.25 | 54.2 | 23.5 | 17.7 | 12.1 | 64.0 | — | 48.6 | 35.7 % | 67.1 % | 33.8 % | 34.4 % | 16.1 % | 0.01 | 89.9 % | +205.7 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.7 | 75.9 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (20) | |
| FIX Comfort Systems USA Inc | 07/23 | +367 % | 57 % | Stage 2 | B 72 | 9 of 9 | 47.0 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 1,232.70 $ | +104.6 % | +103.6 % | +28.2 % | −2.7 % | +73.9 % | 95 | 74 | 5.6 % | 5.6 % | 1.66 | 32.6 | 25.3 | 3.7 | 15.4 | 19.2 | 0.53 | 26.9 | 7.9 % | 25.7 % | 13.0 % | 53.3 % | 16.9 % | 0.19 | 40.6 % | +29.5 % | 8 | 0.3 % | 5.5 % | 7.7 | 96.5 % | 2.8 % | 4.8 (10) |
| SITM Sitime Corporation | 08/05 | +172 % | ⚠ Wildest 10% 85 % | Stage 2 | A 82 | 7 of 9 | 12.6 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 447.10 $ | +100.1 % | +87.9 % | +61.3 % | −25.1 % | +69.5 % | 95 | 12 | 8.0 % | 7.5 % | 2.89 | — | 32.7 | 26.9 | 9.8 | 149.4 | 3.82 | 290.8 | -4.2 % | 58.7 % | 3.0 % | -2.6 % | 0.0 % | 0.00 | 89.6 % | +61.2 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.1 | 89.0 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| VRT Vertiv Holdings Co | 07/29 | +417 % | 68 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 100.4 $ | Electrical Equipment & Parts | – | — | — | Industrials | 232.50 $ | +96.6 % | +84.0 % | +20.1 % | −14.3 % | +45.8 % | 93 | 88 | 7.2 % | 6.4 % | 2.05 | 51.3 | 26.9 | 7.7 | 18.5 | 31.9 | 0.81 | 30.7 | 16.4 % | 38.1 % | 16.0 % | 45.1 % | 11.5 % | 1.47 | 31.7 % | +27.7 % | 8 | 0.1 % | 4.2 % | 6.4 | 85.8 % | 3.6 % | 4.6 (30) |
| DDOG Datadog Inc | 08/06 | +45 % | 70 % | Stage 2 | A 76 | 8 of 9 | 84.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 235.30 $ | +62.2 % | +80.1 % | +49.8 % | −20.7 % | +25.2 % | 89 | 86 | 5.0 % | 5.5 % | 1.51 | 591.4 | 79.4 | 21.2 | 20.1 | 71.1 | 1.22 | 286.7 | 0.8 % | 79.5 % | 4.5 % | 3.9 % | 0.2 % | 0.37 | 57.4 % | +27.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.7 | 91.9 % | 3.4 % | 4.6 (47) |
| APH Amphenol Corporation | 07/22 | +102 % | 47 % | Stage 2 | B 71 | 4 of 9 | 97.6 $ | Electronic Components | Sells AI | — | Technology | 79.30 $ | +17.8 % | +21.1 % | +14.8 % | −2.1 % | +32.4 % | 76 | 68 | 3.8 % | 4.4 % | 1.24 | 22.5 | 24.8 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 19.0 | 0.94 | 20.1 | 27.3 % | 39.2 % | 18.0 % | 36.8 % | 16.0 % | -5.26 | 33.2 % | +51.7 % | 7 | 0.7 % | 12.0 % | 6.7 | 97.9 % | 1.2 % | 4.6 (19) | |
| LLY Eli Lilly and Company | 08/06 | +49 % | 35 % | Stage 2 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 1,264.0 $ | Drug Manufacturers - General | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 1,417.50 $ | +3.4 % | +14.6 % | +68.9 % | −4.7 % | -1.4 % | 72 | 89 | 3.1 % | 3.3 % | 0.45 | 55.1 | 29.7 | 14.6 | 41.4 | 49.0 | 1.36 | 28.1 | 49.4 % | 83.6 % | 31.9 % | 107.5 % | 20.4 % | 1.73 | 26.8 % | +44.7 % | 8 | 0.5 % | 21.7 % | 7.3 | 85.4 % | 0.8 % | 4.4 (31) | |
| NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | 07/29 | +23 % | 33 % | Stage 2 | A 76 | 6 of 9 | 14.7 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | Uses AI | — | Healthcare | 146.10 $ | +13.8 % | +15.7 % | +5.8 % | −3.2 % | +41.2 % | 65 | 98 | 2.9 % | 2.9 % | 0.40 | 23.3 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 16.9 | 0.29 | 15.8 | 22.8 % | 64.5 % | 20.9 % | 22.5 % | 11.7 % | 0.12 | 69.5 % | +21.5 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.4 | 103.9 % | 7.5 % | 4.6 (29) | |
| NVDA NVIDIA Corporation | 08/26 | +125 % | 37 % | Stage 2 | A 84 | 7 of 9 | 5,168.9 $ | Semiconductors | Sells AI | — | Technology | 204.60 $ | +7.4 % | +3.5 % | +1.1 % | −17.3 % | +60.8 % | 62 | 91 | 3.2 % | 3.6 % | 2.22 | 27.6 | 13.5 | 17.1 | 22.4 | 39.9 | 0.26 | 22.0 | 65.6 % | 74.7 % | 63.7 % | 114.3 % | 53.6 % | 0.07 | 75.3 % | +65.5 % | 8 | 0.5 % | 7.4 % | 16.4 | 70.9 % | 1.3 % | 4.7 (62) | |
| CWAN Clearwater Analytics Holdings Inc | 08/05 | +19 % | 30 % | Stage 2 | C 47 | 2 of 9 | 7.3 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 24.60 $ | +1.8 % | +1.5 % | +12.8 % | 0 % | -0.7 % | 55 | 90 | 0.2 % | 0.3 % | 0.60 | — | 35.6 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 48.2 | 1.78 | 75.1 | 4.1 % | 66.0 % | -5.8 % | -3.1 % | -0.1 % | 1.10 | 67.7 % | +61.9 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.1 | 107.1 % | 7.5 % | 4.5 (12) |
| MDB MongoDB | 08/26 | -6 % | 73 % | Stage 1 | B 65 | 7 of 9 | 28.4 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 353.00 $ | -23.5 % | -22.3 % | +1.6 % | −33.9 % | +28.2 % | 54 | 50 | 6.2 % | 7.3 % | 1.75 | — | 52.9 | 10.2 | 7.9 | 42.5 | 1.67 | 254.1 | -3.6 % | 72.7 % | 2.1 % | -1.0 % | -0.2 % | 0.01 | 79.5 % | +22.8 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.0 | 93.7 % | 3.4 % | 4.4 (40) |
| CTRE CareTrust REIT Inc. | 08/05 | +43 % | 25 % | Stage 2 | B 57 | 5 of 9 | 8.4 $ | REIT - Healthcare Facilities | Neutral | — | — | Real Estate | 36.40 $ | +8.5 % | +11.7 % | +11.0 % | −7.6 % | +22.9 % | 54 | 54 | 2.5 % | 2.6 % | 0.77 | 24.7 | 21.3 | 15.5 | 2.2 | 19.3 | 1.26 | 18.7 | 57.8 % | 96.4 % | 62.2 % | 9.4 % | 4.4 % | 0.22 | 78.9 % | +108.8 % | 7 | 4.2 % | 89.6 % | 7.6 | 100.9 % | 5.5 % | 4.6 (14) |
| ZETA Zeta Global Holdings Corp | 08/04 | +43 % | 65 % | Stage 2 | B 66 | 6 of 9 | 7.8 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 31.20 $ | -4.1 % | +3.2 % | +84.5 % | −31.1 % | +14.3 % | 51 | 14 | 6.9 % | 7.3 % | 1.39 | — | 27.6 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 34.7 | 0.94 | 111.1 | -2.6 % | 59.5 % | -0.1 % | -3.0 % | 2.6 % | 0.61 | 60.8 % | +29.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 84.0 % | 7.1 % | 4.6 (15) |
| ROAD Construction Partners Inc | 08/06 | +93 % | 52 % | Stage 3 | B 74 | 6 of 9 | 5.1 $ | Engineering & Construction | – | — | — | Industrials | 89.80 $ | +13.4 % | +7.3 % | -21.1 % | −16.7 % | +63.7 % | 47 | 87 | 5.1 % | 5.1 % | 0.93 | 38.0 | 21.6 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 1.57 | 13.7 | 4.8 % | 15.8 % | 4.1 % | 14.2 % | 6.3 % | -15.62 | 28.5 % | +54.2 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 104.5 % | 6.7 % | 4.7 (6) |
| AS Amer Sports, Inc. | 08/18 | — | 40 % | Stage 1 | A 75 | 6 of 9 | 17.8 $ | Leisure | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 29.40 $ | -6.9 % | -12.0 % | -9.0 % | −20.2 % | +67.5 % | 32 | 66 | 3.9 % | 4.0 % | 2.03 | 38.4 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 37.3 | 0.46 | 18.7 | 16.5 % | 59.8 % | 7.4 % | 7.9 % | 6.3 % | 0.15 | 67.4 % | +26.7 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.8 | 37.7 % | 9.8 % | 4.7 (27) |
| RDDT Reddit, Inc. | 07/30 | — | 78 % | Stage 4 | A 84 | 8 of 9 | 18.6 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | — | Communication Services | 91.70 $ | -27.9 % | -22.8 % | -52.8 % | −44.2 % | +56.0 % | 31 | 96 | 6.8 % | 6.8 % | 2.05 | 26.9 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 15.6 | 0.72 | 31.2 | 27.6 % | 91.4 % | 31.4 % | 26.2 % | 15.7 % | 0.01 | 91.3 % | +69.4 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 21.0 | 93.6 % | 15.3 % | 4.1 (34) |
| CVNA Carvana Co | 07/29 | +471 % | 62 % | Stage 1 | B 72 | 5 of 9 | 77.1 $ | Auto & Truck Dealerships | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 68.30 $ | -23.2 % | -27.8 % | +11.9 % | −86.4 % | +41.8 % | 27 | 60 | 6.5 % | 6.1 % | 3.55 | 39.4 | 30.6 | 2.8 | 13.4 | 69.3 | — | 524.4 | 9.0 % | 19.4 % | 6.3 % | 60.2 % | 11.7 % | 0.17 | 27.0 % | +48.6 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.2 | 108.3 % | 12.6 % | 4.0 (24) |
| DT Dynatrace Holdings LLC | 08/05 | -7 % | 43 % | Stage 3 | B 55 | 5 of 9 | 16.8 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 57.70 $ | -6.8 % | +1.1 % | +24.4 % | −30.0 % | +0.5 % | 25 | 14 | 4.0 % | 4.2 % | 0.77 | 109.1 | 32.4 | 8.0 | 6.6 | 29.6 | 1.30 | 58.9 | 10.5 % | 81.6 % | 7.2 % | 6.2 % | 4.2 % | 0.13 | 59.1 % | +18.8 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 6.4 | 104.5 % | 5.7 % | 4.3 (37) |
| META Meta Platforms Inc. | 07/29 | +32 % | 41 % | Stage 4 | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 1,565.7 $ | Internet Content & Information | Sells AI | — | Communication Services | 615.00 $ | -14.7 % | -15.6 % | -7.4 % | −31.8 % | +37.9 % | 19 | 80 | 3.4 % | 3.1 % | 1.19 | 22.8 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 54.7 | 0.82 | 15.3 | 40.6 % | 81.0 % | 31.2 % | 32.9 % | 14.6 % | 0.40 | 61.7 % | +22.2 % | 9 | 0.3 % | 7.0 % | 8.8 | 79.3 % | 1.3 % | 4.6 (62) | |
| DASH DoorDash, Inc. | 08/05 | +45 % | 50 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 3 of 9 | 78.3 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 179.00 $ | -24.3 % | -20.4 % | -29.6 % | −38.0 % | +40.9 % | 19 | 28 | 5.7 % | 5.2 % | 1.89 | 87.3 | 29.4 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 31.8 | 0.81 | 35.8 | 5.3 % | 52.7 % | 6.2 % | 9.9 % | 3.6 % | 0.70 | 51.7 % | +27.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 4.8 | 97.1 % | 4.1 % | 4.4 (43) |
| DUOL Duolingo Inc | 08/05 | -2 % | 65 % | Stage 3 | B 68 | 4 of 9 | 5.9 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 131.60 $ | -24.7 % | -35.8 % | -50.0 % | −74.4 % | +1.0 % | 16 | 68 | 6.5 % | 6.5 % | 1.05 | 15.8 | 18.0 | 5.1 | 4.9 | 14.4 | — | 30.4 | 15.4 % | 72.7 % | 35.9 % | 37.0 % | 5.6 % | 0.07 | 67.6 % | +38.7 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.6 | 98.5 % | 20.2 % | 3.3 (24) | |
| FICO Fair Isaac Corporation | 07/29 | +14 % | 67 % | Stage 4 | A 77 | 7 of 9 | 16.5 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 711.20 $ | -35.0 % | -32.0 % | -55.1 % | −42.8 % | +35.3 % | 15 | 81 | 4.2 % | 5.0 % | 1.34 | 23.0 | 15.9 | 6.9 | 50.5 | 16.6 | 0.89 | 18.1 | 58.2 % | 85.1 % | 34.1 % | 35.6 % | 40.0 % | -1.27 | -102.6 % | +15.9 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 16.0 | 95.8 % | 12.5 % | 3.7 (21) |
| PINS Pinterest Inc | 08/06 | -9 % | 55 % | Stage 4 | C 54 | 4 of 9 | 10.9 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 19.40 $ | -24.6 % | -16.3 % | -39.3 % | −51.2 % | +41.1 % | 14 | 5 | 5.5 % | 5.4 % | 0.90 | 44.0 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 0.29 | 39.3 | -3.3 % | 79.5 % | 5.5 % | 8.9 % | 3.5 % | 0.51 | 61.4 % | +15.8 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.0 | 116.7 % | 12.1 % | 4.0 (39) |
| ONON On Holding Ltd | 08/11 | +6 % | 49 % | Stage 4 | B 69 | 6 of 9 | 11.4 $ | Footwear & Accessories | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 33.80 $ | -24.4 % | -23.8 % | -16.5 % | −34.6 % | +36.0 % | 14 | 83 | 4.8 % | 4.1 % | 2.08 | 38.5 | 17.4 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 37.1 | 0.53 | 14.2 | 14.1 % | 64.8 % | 12.3 % | 15.5 % | 9.6 % | 0.34 | 59.8 % | +24.2 % | 9 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.0 | 73.1 % | 13.1 % | 4.3 (31) |
| PLTR Palantir Technologies Inc. | 08/03 | +244 % | 59 % | Stage 4 | A 84 | 8 of 9 | 451.9 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Sells AI | — | — | Technology | 184.10 $ | -34.3 % | -40.4 % | -5.4 % | −48.3 % | +15.4 % | 10 | 93 | 5.3 % | 4.9 % | 1.60 | 198.6 | 87.7 | 73.4 | 50.1 | 134.5 | 1.70 | 173.8 | 46.2 % | 84.8 % | 49.0 % | 32.6 % | 17.3 % | 0.03 | 82.9 % | +56.2 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 14.6 | 62.4 % | 2.6 % | 4.1 (32) |
| PCTY Paylocity Holding Corporation | 08/04 | -14 % | 42 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 9.1 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 170.90 $ | -33.8 % | -30.6 % | +19.1 % | −49.2 % | +6.1 % | 10 | 70 | 4.0 % | 4.4 % | 0.50 | 37.3 | 18.9 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 18.4 | 1.43 | 18.2 | 31.3 % | 69.3 % | 15.2 % | 21.6 % | 5.2 % | 0.16 | 21.7 % | +13.7 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.1 | 86.7 % | 7.2 % | 4.6 (21) |
| NOW ServiceNow Inc | 07/22 | -4 % | 67 % | Stage 4 | B 62 | 6 of 9 | 105.1 $ | Software - Application | Sells AI | — | Technology | 105.10 $ | -37.4 % | -34.5 % | -43.8 % | −91.5 % | +47.1 % | 8 | 53 | 5.6 % | 6.7 % | 0.99 | 61.0 | 21.6 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 22.1 | 0.79 | 34.1 | 13.3 % | 73.2 % | 9.4 % | 16.1 % | 3.9 % | 0.34 | 48.1 % | +20.9 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.2 | 88.5 % | 2.7 % | 4.6 (49) | |
| ADSK Autodesk Inc | — | -2 % | 39 % | Stage 4 | B 72 | 9 of 9 | 52.4 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 249.60 $ | -36.2 % | -34.5 % | -17.0 % | −42.4 % | +27.0 % | 8 | 91 | 4.0 % | 4.3 % | 1.33 | 35.6 | 17.7 | 6.7 | 16.1 | 18.5 | 0.85 | 22.0 | 29.5 % | 92.5 % | 21.1 % | 50.4 % | 11.5 % | -2.37 | 26.7 % | +17.5 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.9 | 97.5 % | 5.0 % | 4.5 (36) |
| ADBE Adobe Systems Incorporated | — | -20 % | 42 % | Stage 4 | B 63 | 5 of 9 | 98.2 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 250.20 $ | -43.6 % | -41.5 % | -26.2 % | −50.7 % | +8.8 % | 7 | 57 | 4.0 % | 4.4 % | 1.42 | 14.3 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 8.6 | 9.0 | 0.60 | 9.5 | 35.3 % | 89.3 % | 28.1 % | 62.9 % | 20.1 % | -2.80 | 38.5 % | +10.5 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 10.6 | 88.1 % | 5.2 % | 3.1 (39) |
| PODD Insulet Corporation | 08/06 | -17 % | 47 % | Stage 4 | A 75 | 8 of 9 | 10.4 $ | Medical Devices | – | — | — | Healthcare | 149.70 $ | -49.4 % | -45.4 % | -51.8 % | −56.7 % | +12.3 % | 4 | 89 | 3.9 % | 4.3 % | 1.10 | 34.7 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 7.9 | 35.2 | 1.17 | 16.5 | 16.0 % | 71.1 % | 12.3 % | 23.0 % | 9.7 % | 0.76 | 43.6 % | +30.7 % | 10 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.8 | 105.5 % | 8.7 % | 4.0 (26) |
| CSGP CoStar Group Inc | 07/28 | -22 % | 49 % | Stage 4 | B 70 | 6 of 9 | 12.3 $ | Real Estate Services | – | — | — | Real Estate | 30.20 $ | -55.0 % | -56.2 % | -60.1 % | −70.6 % | +17.7 % | 3 | 21 | 5.2 % | 4.7 % | 0.80 | 470.2 | 18.3 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 76.4 | 0.11 | 34.5 | 0.3 % | 78.7 % | 2.1 % | 0.3 % | 0.5 % | 0.39 | 77.9 % | +18.7 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 104.1 % | 3.3 % | 3.9 (21) |
| HUBS HubSpot Inc | 08/05 | -22 % | 76 % | Stage 4 | B 72 | 7 of 9 | 12.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 234.90 $ | -56.8 % | -53.6 % | -48.6 % | −70.0 % | -0.1 % | 3 | 97 | 5.8 % | 7.0 % | 1.24 | 114.4 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 15.6 | 0.32 | 36.2 | 3.3 % | 83.3 % | 4.3 % | 5.0 % | 2.4 % | 0.15 | 52.2 % | +19.2 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 5.6 | 98.8 % | 12.3 % | 3.6 (35) |
| Z Zillow Group Inc Class C | 08/05 | -12 % | 51 % | Stage 4 | B 65 | 8 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Internet Content & Information | – | — | — | Communication Services | 31.00 $ | -55.3 % | -54.7 % | -56.7 % | −68.7 % | +33.7 % | 3 | 95 | 5.1 % | 4.8 % | 2.02 | 133.6 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 28.6 | 0.93 | 20.5 | 5.1 % | 72.9 % | 2.0 % | 1.3 % | 0.9 % | 0.10 | 84.4 % | +15.5 % | 5 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.1 | 99.0 % | 9.3 % | 3.4 (7) |
| INTU Intuit Inc | 08/20 | -14 % | 52 % | Stage 4 | B 64 | 8 of 9 | 93.7 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 341.10 $ | -60.9 % | -60.3 % | -47.3 % | −68.7 % | +18.5 % | 2 | 59 | 4.6 % | 5.8 % | 1.01 | 21.8 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 0.93 | 11.1 | 47.0 % | 81.0 % | 21.3 % | 22.5 % | 10.5 % | 1.04 | 52.4 % | +15.6 % | 8 | 1.6 % | 23.6 % | 8.3 | 92.6 % | 3.1 % | 3.9 (34) |
| ARM Arm Holdings plc | — | — | 79 % | — | B 61 | 5 of 9 | 220.0 $ | Semiconductors | – | — | — | Technology | 206.00 $ | +146.0 % | +115.8 % | +24.5 % | −38.8 % | +23.2 % | — | — | — | — | 3.79 | 208.1 | 101.0 | 42.7 | 25.4 | 149.3 | 1.83 | 203.4 | 7.6 % | 97.5 % | 20.3 % | 13.4 % | 5.4 % | 0.01 | 77.4 % | +22.8 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 73.2 | 95.4 % | 11.2 % | 4.1 (43) |
| MELI MercadoLibre Inc. | — | — | 41 % | — | C 53 | 5 of 9 | 82.4 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 1,624.50 $ | -3.7 % | -4.7 % | -31.2 % | −22.7 % | +36.9 % | — | — | — | — | 1.31 | 41.7 | 30.5 | 2.3 | 9.9 | 6.9 | 0.92 | 24.4 | 6.7 % | 47.8 % | 5.3 % | 27.5 % | 4.3 % | 1.41 | 15.8 % | +39.1 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 2.9 | 81.9 % | 2.0 % | 4.4 (26) |
| SE Sea Ltd | — | — | 51 % | — | B 61 | 8 of 9 | 36.9 $ | Internet Retail | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 74.20 $ | +3.1 % | +20.8 % | -52.4 % | −33.1 % | +93.5 % | — | — | — | — | 1.55 | 25.5 | 18.9 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 11.0 | 0.73 | 16.0 | 8.4 % | 44.3 % | 5.9 % | 14.9 % | 5.0 % | 0.18 | 42.7 % | +36.4 % | 8 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 3.4 | 69.3 % | 2.5 % | 4.7 (29) |
| HSAI Hesai Group | — | — | 72 % | — | B 56 | 5 of 9 | 15.3 $ | Auto Parts | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 12.20 $ | -15.4 % | -27.0 % | -47.5 % | −36.4 % | +117.8 % | — | — | — | — | 1.37 | 25.3 | 19.3 | 32.0 | 1.5 | — | 0.51 | 19.5 | -1.3 % | 40.7 % | 14.9 % | 7.1 % | -0.1 % | 0.10 | 79.6 % | +45.8 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 37.5 % | 6.5 % | 4.7 (19) |
| KSPI Joint Stock Company Kaspi.kz | — | — | 34 % | — | B 56 | 6 of 9 | 17.3 $ | Software - Infrastructure | Uses AI | — | Technology | 91.30 $ | +22.1 % | +24.9 % | +34.8 % | −2.4 % | +14.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.18 | 7.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 11.3 | — | 4.1 | 0.0 % | 74.0 % | 24.2 % | 46.8 % | 13.5 % | 0.18 | 22.5 % | +56.1 % | 8 | 6.1 % | 0.2 % | — | 48.9 % | 0.7 % | 4.1 (7) | |
| NVMI Nova Ltd | — | — | 59 % | — | B 63 | 4 of 9 | 9.9 $ | Semiconductor Equipment & Materials | – | — | — | Technology | 312.20 $ | +20.6 % | -14.6 % | -4.8 % | −34.6 % | +65.0 % | — | — | — | — | 1.78 | 38.8 | 23.6 | 10.6 | 6.6 | 52.4 | 1.46 | 35.3 | 29.9 % | 57.1 % | 28.8 % | 21.1 % | 8.5 % | 0.56 | 55.9 % | +31.0 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 70.2 % | 5.0 % | 4.3 (8) |
| PAYP PayPay Corporation | — | — | – | — | C 53 | 6 of 9 | 9.5 $ | Software - Infrastructure | – | — | — | Technology | 14.00 $ | — | — | — | −40.5 % | +72.5 % | — | — | — | — | — | 12.4 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 7.2 | 1.51 | 13.6 | 27.4 % | 53.9 % | 30.6 % | 37.3 % | 1.2 % | 2.14 | 7.6 % | +38.2 % | 7 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | — | 4.3 % | 1.9 % | 4.5 (13) |
| HNGE Hinge Health, Inc. | — | — | 53 % | — | B 66 | 4 of 9 | 9.2 $ | Health Information Services | – | — | — | Healthcare | 114.30 $ | +91.6 % | +176.8 % | +135.7 % | −2.8 % | +0.0 % | — | — | — | — | — | 14.3 | 41.3 | 12.8 | 27.6 | 32.1 | — | 90.6 | 19.0 % | 84.5 % | 15.2 % | 30.4 % | 7.7 % | 0.01 | 50.8 % | +50.6 % | 4 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 8.4 | 103.7 % | 10.2 % | 4.5 (17) |
| KNSA Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals Ltd | — | — | 52 % | — | B 69 | 5 of 9 | 7.1 $ | Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic | – | — | — | Healthcare | 92.20 $ | +88.6 % | +75.4 % | +161.0 % | −3.9 % | +12.4 % | — | — | — | — | 0.04 | 91.6 | 71.4 | 7.5 | 10.8 | 35.9 | — | 52.3 | 11.2 % | 54.3 % | 11.6 % | 14.0 % | 9.6 % | 0.01 | 74.3 % | +60.1 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 19.3 | 104.7 % | 9.3 % | 4.9 (8) |
| TEO Telecom Argentina SA | — | — | 48 % | — | B 73 | 6 of 9 | 4.7 $ | Telecom Services | – | — | — | Communication Services | 10.60 $ | +16.3 % | +7.2 % | +3.2 % | −15.5 % | +61.1 % | — | — | — | — | 0.34 | 9.1 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 8.7 | 1.41 | 3.4 | 14.0 % | 76.4 % | 8.9 % | 10.8 % | 3.1 % | 0.75 | 41.3 % | +101.3 % | 7 | 0.4 % | 25.3 % | — | 13.5 % | 0.3 % | 4.0 (6) |
| KVYO Klaviyo, Inc. | — | — | 77 % | — | C 52 | 4 of 9 | 6.0 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 20.10 $ | -43.5 % | -6.8 % | -20.6 % | −48.9 % | +31.0 % | — | — | — | — | 0.67 | 668.5 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 25.9 | — | 2,507.4 | -4.0 % | 73.8 % | 0.5 % | 0.7 % | -1.0 % | 0.02 | 75.7 % | +31.6 % | 6 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 9.2 | 115.5 % | 16.1 % | 4.6 (23) |
| ATAT Atour Lifestyle Holdings Limited | — | — | 40 % | — | B 71 | 7 of 9 | 4.5 $ | Lodging | – | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | 32.50 $ | -13.7 % | -13.5 % | -12.4 % | −20.7 % | +51.7 % | — | — | — | — | 0.67 | 17.5 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 13.6 | — | 8.8 | 23.6 % | 43.8 % | 16.8 % | 52.9 % | 20.9 % | 0.13 | 39.2 % | +35.1 % | 8 | 1.7 % | 11.7 % | — | 83.7 % | 2.6 % | 4.8 (21) |
| FIG Figma, Inc. | — | — | 75 % | — | D 37 | 3 of 9 | 11.6 $ | Software - Application | – | — | — | Technology | 21.70 $ | -33.5 % | +12.4 % | -55.7 % | −71.5 % | +37.8 % | — | — | — | — | — | — | 64.5 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 36.1 | 7.95 | 441.1 | -31.7 % | 79.1 % | -123.2 % | -108.6 % | -45.2 % | 0.00 | 64.3 % | +41.0 % | 3 | 0.0 % | 0.0 % | 7.9 | 85.5 % | 18.6 % | 3.7 (15) |
Price Chart
Quarterly Figures
No quarterly data available.
Frequently Asked Questions
The top scorers of the High-Growth-Investing strategy (Stefan Waldhauser) with enterprise value above $5B: HGI score at least 11 of 18 points (0–3 each for EV/Sales ≤ 8/10/12, gross margin ≥ 75/65/50%, Rule of 40 ≥ 50/45/40%, revenue growth ≥ 40/30/20%, debt ratio ≤ 0.5/1/1.5, and PEG < 1/2/4), plus consistently over 10% quarterly revenue growth, over $100M revenue (12 months), and over $300M market cap.
All scanners are recalculated daily across the entire stock universe — most recently on November 2, 2026. The data basis is fundamental data and SEC filings (10-K annual reports and 10-Q quarterly reports).
Currently, 52 stocks pass this scanner's criteria (as of November 2, 2026).
No global trading filters — this strategy checks the entire stock universe purely against its own criteria (mega caps over $50B included).
Related scanners
Note: pure fact-based analysis, not investment advice and not a solicitation to buy or sell. All figures without guarantee.